• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 19, 2018

Sep 19, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
08:00 April 25     Altyn Asyr Finished 2-2 16 1.45 5.25 6.85 -2.55%
10:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings     Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished (pen.) 0-3 18 5.15 4.4 1.66 -2.33%
00:05 CA Platense Deportivo Moron Finished 2-0 17 2.53 2.88 3.76 -0.84%
11:00 Lokomotiv Yerevan Ararat Yerevan Finished 1-1 14 6.21 4.48 1.78 5.70%
11:00 Alashkert Pyunik Finished 1-2 14 2.096 3.68 3.7 -1.88%
09:30 Melbourne City Western Sydney Wanderers Finished 1-2 16 1.7576 4.2 4.52 -2.75%
09:30 Avondale Heights SC Sydney FC Finished (after ET) 2-4 16 9.7 5.95 1.37 -0.11%
16:30 VfB Hohenems FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 4-1 14 1.94 5 4.45 6.36%
13:30 Gomelzheldortrans FC Chist Finished 5-2 9 1.296 6.02 9.18 -4.46%
19:00 Always Ready Enrique Happ 1 1.456 3.66 4.36 -15.92%
19:30 Torre Fuerte     Libertad Asuncion
19:30 Club Bata CD Fatic 1 2.312 3.3 2.625 -10.44%
00:30 Blooming Sports Boys Warnes Finished 2-1 17 1.9009 3.98 3.92 -3.14%
23:30 San Jose Oruro Nacional Potosi Finished 2-3 16 1.392 5.55 8 -2.30%
14:30 Celik Zenica FK Krupa Finished 1-2 12 1.8 4 6 2.86%
14:30 Igman Konjic Rudar Prijedor Finished 0-2 10 1.32 5.25 12.25 -2.88%
14:30 Kozara Gradiska FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 1-4 11 5.75 3.88 1.68 -2.62%
14:30 Metalleghe BSI Sloboda Tuzla Finished 0-1 11 7.5 5.25 1.35 -6.06%
14:30 FK Modrica Borac Banja Luka Finished 1-3 6 3.68 3.3 2.02 -6.53%
14:30 Sloga Crnjelovo Slavija Sarajevo Finished 4-0 5 1.79 3.6 4.3 -6.45%
14:30 Tesanj FK Gorazde Finished 3-0 10 1.1571 7.7 19 -4.46%
14:30 Velez Mostar FK Sarajevo Finished 0-1 9 5.75 3.9 1.57 -6.30%
14:30 Bosna Visoko GOSK Gabela Finished 1-2 11 7.25 3.82 1.64 -0.94%
14:30 Zvijezda Brgule Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 1-0 9 2.765 3.22 2.93 -1.33%
14:30 Mladost Kikaci Leotar Trebinje Finished 3-2 5 4.95 3.5 1.72 -6.47%
14:30 Mosevac Rudar Kakanj Finished (pen.) 1-1 5 7.5 4.4 1.41 -6.53%
14:30 Победа Тешанька Zvijezda Gradacac Finished 1-3 5 6.3 4 1.51 -6.63%
14:30 Tuzla City Zrinjski Mostar Finished (pen.) 0-0 13 4.04 3.78 2.03 -0.47%
17:30 Siroki Brijeg FK Zeljeznicar Finished 2-0 12 1.699 3.62 5.5 -4.46%
15:45 Sampaio Correa FC U20 Audax RJ U20 1 2.056 3.44 2.94 -10.49%
20:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 0-1 11 2.46 3.7 2.76 -3.76%
20:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Coritiba PR U20 Finished 2-0 11 1.9 3.92 4.46 -0.56%
18:00 Santos SP Women Ferroviaria SP Women Finished 2-2 9 1.21 6 12.5 -6.81%
18:00 Flamengo RJ Women Kindermann Women Finished 4-0 9 1.995 3.6 3.55 -5.72%
22:30 Corinthians Women Ponte Preta Women Finished 2-0 10 1.175 8.1 17.56 -3.05%
18:00 Audax RJ Americano RJ 2 2.52 3.2 2.75 -6.80%
18:00 Sampaio Correa RJ America RJ 3 2.33 3.1 3.25 -5.61%
16:00 Tigres Brasil RJ U20 America RJ U20 3 2.392 3.5 2.595 -8.18%
18:00 Juventus SP Nacional SP Finished 1-0 11 2.195 3.1 3.58 -5.44%
18:00 Rio Claro SP Ferroviaria SP Finished 0-2 10 2.6 2.95 3.17 -3.76%
18:00 Atibaia SP Taboao da Serra SP Finished 4-2 11 1.25 6 12 -4.76%
18:00 Santo Andre SP Santos SP II Finished 1-0 11 1.68 3.81 5.87 -2.73%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 0-1 10 1.9 3.58 4.75 -1.59%
18:00 Taubate SP Agua Santa SP Finished 2-0 9 1.25 5.5 12 -6.12%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Bragantino SP II Finished 1-0 10 1.56 3.85 6.5 -5.18%
18:00 Audax SP Ituano SP Finished 1-2 10 1.9 3.74 4 -4.19%
23:00 Inter Limeira SP Red Bull Brasil SP Finished 0-1 13 2.66 3.2 3.15 -0.59%
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
18:00 Itaborai RJ Friburguense RJ 7 2.55 3.42 2.75 -4.60%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Londrina Figueirense Finished 2-0 17 2.19 3.26 3.84 -2.32%
00:45 Atletico Tucuman     Gremio RS Finished 0-2 18 3.5 2.86 2.63 -1.54%
22:30 CA Independiente     River Plate Finished 0-0 18 2.92 2.95 3 -1.46%
00:45 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota     Los Millonarios Finished 0-0 18 2.64 2.79 3.45 -2.64%
22:30 Caracas FC     Atletico PR Finished 0-2 18 4.41 3.42 2 -1.88%
00:00 Hamilton City CSC Mississauga 2 1.17 8.1 11.25 -6.28%
China ‐ League 1
11:30 Wuhan Zall Hangzhou Greentown Finished 1-0 16 1.72 4.06 5 -2.70%
11:30 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Yanbian Baekdu Finished 2-1 17 1.232 7 15 -2.08%
11:30 Harbin Yiteng Nei Mongol Zhongyou Finished 5-3 17 1.296 7.3 11 0.05%
11:30 Beijing Baxy Shijiazhuang Yongchang Finished 2-0 16 2.36 3.6 3.17 -1.67%
11:35 Qingdao Huanghai Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Finished 4-1 15 1.28 6.15 10.25 -3.98%
19:00 Bogota FC Universitario de Popayan Finished 1-3 15 2.27 3.45 3.48 -1.74%
19:30 Fortaleza FC Valledupar FC Finished 2-2 14 2.04 3.56 3.76 -3.57%
20:00 Llaneros FC Orsomarso Finished 2-1 14 1.85 3.36 5.25 -2.78%
Croatia ‐ Cup
13:30 NK Zagorec Krapina Osijek Finished 0-3 12 30 13 1.097 -2.14%
16:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC APOEL Nicosia Finished 2-3 17 7.5 5.35 1.43 -1.92%
15:00 Sokol Brozany Dolni Benesov Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 2.45 3.75 2.51 -6.82%
15:00 FK Dobrovice Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Finished 5-2 11 1.7 4.2 5.3 -1.48%
15:00 SK Viktoria Jirny Velvary Finished (pen.) 0-0 13 2 4.05 4 0.31%
15:00 Litomerice Olympia HK Finished 3-2 9 2.2 4 2.8 -5.81%
15:00 Pisek Domazlice Finished 1-0 13 2.3 4 2.8 -4.02%
15:00 SK Prevysov FC Karlovy Vary Finished 3-2 13 1.55 4.65 5.65 -3.59%
15:00 Stechovice FK Kraluv Dvur Finished (pen.) 1-1 13 2.2 3.76 3.25 -2.74%
15:00 Slavoj Vysehrad Loko Vltavin Finished 3-2 11 2.625 3.8 2.65 -2.10%
15:00 Sokol Zivanice TJ Sokol Zapy Finished 1-3 13 3.75 4 1.95 -2.86%
10:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 Sparta Prague U19 Finished (pen.) 0-0 9 3.15 5.25 1.88 -3.83%
17:30 HB Koge Fremad Amager Finished 4-0 17 1.91 3.58 4.5 -2.45%
17:00 HIK Hellerup Avarta Finished 2-0 14 1.97 3.85 4.2 -0.54%
14:45 Varde Women KoldingQ Women 3 44 26 1.008 -5.06%
14:45 Aalborg Women Thisted Women 3 5 6 1.344 -9.97%
16:30 Herlufsholm Women Brondby IF Women Finished 0-7 5 44 26 1.01 -4.88%
16:00 ENPPI Club Al-Masry Club Postponed
19:00 Nojom Al Mostabel FC Wadi Degla Finished 0-1 16 2.84 3.05 3.04 -0.89%
18:45 Nottingham Forest Sheffield Wednesday Finished 2-1 18 2.01 3.6 4.3 -0.78%
18:45 Sheffield United Birmingham Finished 0-0 18 1.78 3.81 5.8 0.33%
18:45 Middlesbrough Bolton Wanderers Finished 2-0 17 1.5291 4.15 8.9 -0.73%
18:45 Queens Park Rangers Millwall Finished 2-0 18 2.42 3.38 3.32 -1.02%
19:00 Reading Norwich City Finished 1-2 18 2.95 3.36 2.69 -0.83%
18:45 Kidsgrove Athletic Hednesford Town 2 3.65 3.85 1.85 -6.91%
18:45 Lincoln United Carlton Town 2 1.72 3.85 3.4 -11.91%
18:00 Bristol Women Chelsea Women Finished 0-0 12 22 9.8 1.2 1.95%
18:30 Birmingham Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 1-0 10 1.3 6.24 14.22 0.02%
18:45 Yeovil Town Women Arsenal Women Finished 0-7 7 29 17.5 1.05 -4.22%
18:45 West Ham United Women Reading Women Finished 0-0 10 3.82 4.12 1.95 -1.70%
14:30 Rakvere Tarvas Maardu FC Starbunker Finished 2-1 13 7.5 6.6 1.4 0.09%
14:30 Levadia Tallinn Parnu Vaprus Finished 4-0 9 1.01 20 73 -5.11%
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Tulevik Viljandi Finished 0-2 17 1.4425 5.85 6.5 -1.77%
16:30 Flora Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond Finished 7-2 16 1.2222 8.2 11.88 -2.37%
Georgia ‐ Cup
11:30 Guria Lanchkhuti Samtredia Finished 3-1 3 11.5 8 1.142 -8.06%
11:30 Merani Martvili Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 1-2 7 13.5 7 1.179 -6.11%
11:30 FC Telavi Dila Gori Finished 1-0 8 4.5 3.94 1.895 -0.37%
11:30 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Chikhura Sachkhere Finished (pen.) 1-1 8 3.74 3.54 1.97 -5.44%
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Metalurgi Rustavi Finished (after ET) 2-0 10 1.72 4.54 6.25 3.99%
16:30 Wacker Nordhausen II Chemie Leipzig Finished 1-2 14 5.2 4.35 1.813 2.69%
17:00 SpVgg Neu Isenburg Hessen Kassel Finished 1-3 7 4.16 4.8 1.74 -2.29%
17:00 VfB Giessen TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 7 1.72 4.78 4.5 -1.27%
17:30 Lüner SV Holzwickeder SC 2 3.5 4.25 1.765 -8.05%
17:45 Ahrweiler BC Rot-Weiss Koblenz 2 2.7 4.4 2.035 -8.18%
18:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer KA Akureyri Finished 1-1 15 1.5 4.77 7.4 -1.13%
19:15 Fylkir Breidablik Finished 0-3 17 3.32 3.73 2.26 -1.16%
09:00 George Telegraph FC West Bengal Finished 1-0 5 1.39 5.05 7 -5.69%
11:30 PS Tira PSM Makassar Finished 1-2 15 2.78 3.46 2.62 -2.95%
14:00 Trikala 1963     AE Sparti Finished 4-0 5 1.04 13 29 -6.80%
14:00 Botev Plovdiv     Maritza Plovdiv
15:00 Radnicki Nis     Dinamo Vranje 5 1.33 5.6 7.5 -6.00%
16:00 Langreo     Caudal Deportivo Finished 3-0 9 1.8 3.96 4.1 -4.94%
16:00 Qatar U19     Uruguay U20 3 4.8 3.9 1.77 -2.89%
16:00 Vietnam U19     Ivory Coast U19 4 5.75 4.5 1.49 -6.30%
18:45 Derry City Bohemians Dublin Finished 1-3 14 3.45 3.3 2.71 3.96%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
12:30 Albissola Olbia Calcio Finished 2-3 17 2.9 3.28 2.712 -1.81%
18:30 Pro Piacenza Siena Postponed
18:30 Pro Vercelli Piacenza Postponed
18:30 Ternana Rimini Postponed
Italy ‐ Serie A
17:00 Sampdoria Fiorentina Finished 1-1 19 3.14 3.45 2.7 2.18%
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:00 Chions Asc Georgen Finished 2-0 11 2.58 3.28 2.69 -6.03%
10:00 Ventforet Kofu Omiya Ardija Finished 1-0 16 2.83 3.37 2.72 -1.74%
10:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Montedio Yamagata Finished 1-1 16 4 3.56 2.06 -1.61%
10:00 Kenya Police Top Fry Nakuru 6 1.41 3.6 8 -10.07%
11:00 Green Commandos Kangemi All Stars 5 2.016 3.005 3.6 -9.63%
11:00 Gor Mahia Ulinzi Stars Finished 0-2 14 1.98 3.4 6 3.54%
12:00 Thika United Tusker Finished 0-2 13 4.2 3.4 2.06 -1.73%
13:00 Sofapaka Kakamega Homeboyz Finished 4-1 12 1.45 4.2 6.85 -6.87%
Latvia ‐ Cup
13:00 Ventspils Rigas FS Finished 2-1 14 2.55 3.22 3.19 -1.59%
16:00 FS Metta-Lu Caramba Finished 1-2 14 14.04 5.6 1.2959 -2.10%
13:30 Zalgiris Vilnius II Koralas Klaipeda Finished (awarded) 3-0
15:00 Kauno Zalgiris Lietava Jonava Finished 1-1 17 2.57 3.14 3.1 -2.93%
17:00 Atlantas Klaipeda Stumbras Kaunas Finished 1-3 17 6.62 3.65 1.6993 -1.33%
Macedonia ‐ Cup
13:30 Bregalnica Stip Academy Pandev Finished 2-6 8 4.75 3.84 1.72 -4.97%
13:30 FK Skopje Sileks Kratovo Finished 0-2 9 3.28 2.91 2.68 -2.12%
13:30 FK Gostivar Pobeda Junior Finished 1-2 3 6.4 3.75 1.56 -6.01%
13:30 Pelister Bitola Belasica Strumica Finished 0-2 8 6.35 3.86 1.58 -4.71%
13:30 Tikves Rabotnicki Finished 0-1 8 5.45 3.98 1.63 -4.60%
13:30 Vardar Skopje Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 1-1 11 1.35 4.8 10.83 -3.98%
13:30 Shkendija Kit-Go Pehcevo Finished 2-0 7 1.144 8.7 15.5 -5.09%
16:00 Santos Laguna U20 Lobos BUAP U20 7 1.69 3.75 4 -9.78%
13:00 Mladost Podgorica Lovcen Finished 0-0 13 1.95 3.6 4.5 -1.27%
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad OFK Petrovac Finished 0-1 13 2.375 3.1 3.4 -3.64%
13:00 Zeta Golubovci FK Mornar Bar Finished 2-0 13 1.5 4.1 7.9 -3.58%
13:00 Grbalj Radanovici Sutjeska Finished 0-1 13 3.42 3.3 2.25 -3.83%
16:00 Buducnost Podgorica Rudar Plevlja Finished 0-0 11 2.3 3.125 3.68 -2.58%
17:00 ART Municipal Jalapa Walter Ferreti Finished 0-0 10 2.65 3.55 2.3 -8.58%
21:00 Chinandega Juventus Managua Finished 0-1 13 2.3 3.4 3.4 -2.25%
21:00 Ocotal Managua FC Finished 2-5 11 2.21 3.64 3.55 -0.88%
15:00 EL Kanemi Yobe Desert Stars Cancelled
15:00 Rivers United Kwara United Cancelled
15:00 Sunshine Stars Enyimba Cancelled
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Enugu Rangers Cancelled
15:00 Abia Warriors Niger Tornadoes Cancelled
15:00 Nasarawa Ifeanyi Uba Cancelled
15:00 Lobi Stars MFM FC Cancelled
15:00 Plateau Go Round Cancelled
15:00 Heartland Owerri Akwa United Cancelled
14:30 Bjornevatn Selbak Finished 3-1 8 1.22 6.85 12.5 -4.37%
Oman ‐ Cup
13:20 Al Arouba Ahli Sedab Finished 2-0 11 1.275 5.75 8 -7.68%
13:25 Muscat Dhofar Salalah Finished 0-1 14 3.1 3.35 2.35 -4.45%
13:25 Al-Seeb Al Nassr FC Finished (after ET) 2-1 11 2.712 3.25 2.425 -8.16%
13:25 Al Wasta Yanqul (OMA) Finished 0-2 8 1.76 3.5 4.6 -6.65%
13:30 Al Bashaer Al Suwaiq Finished (pen.) 1-1 11 6.25 4.35 1.45 -7.37%
13:30 Majees Al Nahda Finished 1-0 13 3 3.25 2.36 -6.08%
13:30 Nizwa Oman FC Finished 0-5 11 3.55 3.25 2.048 -7.21%
Oman ‐ Super Cup
13:25 Al Wusta Yankel 2 1.65 3.5 4.5 -10.23%
01:00 Arabe Unido San Francisco FC Finished 2-1
01:00 Tauro FC Atletico Independiente FC Finished 1-3
08:00 Kaya JP Voltes FC Finished 1-0 6 1.39 5.65 6.55 -4.68%
11:00 Ceres La Salle Stallion FC 8 2.94 4 2.6 2.59%
16:00 LKS Nieciecza MKS Chojniczanka Finished 2-1 15 2.12 3.72 3.62 -1.65%
16:00 Chrobry Glogow Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 2-3 16 2.72 3.17 2.95 -2.16%
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala LKS Lodz Finished 0-3 17 2.59 3.3 3.168 -0.48%
17:00 Stal Mielec Wigry Suwalki Finished 0-0 17 1.8 4.33 5.45 3.09%
17:00 GKS Katowice Odra Opole Finished 2-2 17 2.16 3.38 4.24 0.54%
17:00 GKS Jastrzebie Stomil Olsztyn Finished 2-1 17 2.07 3.58 4.1 -0.63%
15:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Elana Torun Finished 1-2 11 2.31 3.33 3.19 -4.46%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:15 Muaither Al Shamal SC 6 4.6 3.5 1.75 -6.94%
17:30 Al Mesaimeer Al Wakrah SC 3 2.45 4.05 2.3 -8.25%
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Zenit St. Petersburg II Finished 0-1 16 2.17 3.3 4 -1.37%
14:00 Tyumen FC Sochi Finished 2-1 16 3.4 3.38 2.59 2.45%
15:00 FC Krasnodar II Spartak Moscow II Finished 0-3 16 2.81 3.26 2.845 -1.39%
15:00 Torpedo Armavir Fakel Voronezh Finished 4-1 14 3.07 3.34 2.615 -0.75%
15:30 Tambov Tom Tomsk Finished 3-0 15 2 3.65 4.11 -1.70%
15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 1-1 15 2.71 3.17 3.15 -0.19%
16:00 Mordovya Saransk Avangard Kursk Finished 1-4 16 2.53 3 3.36 -2.55%
16:00 Volga Olimpiyets Khimki Finished 1-1 16 1.9174 3.5 4.47 -3.00%
16:30 Chertanovo Luch Energiya Vladivostok Finished 1-1 16 2.18 3.3 4.2 0.02%
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Rotor Volgograd Finished 1-1 15 2.29 3.32 3.46 -2.62%
10:00 Zenit Irkutsk Chita Finished 3-1 13 1.97 3.56 4.1 -3.14%
11:30 FC Dynamo Barnaul Sibir Novosibirsk II Finished 2-3 12 1.575 4.67 5.6 -2.69%
13:00 Irtysh Omsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Finished 1-0 9 2.57 3.64 3.15 1.91%
15:20 Al Najoom Jeddah Club Finished 2-2 11 2.25 3.4 3.22 -4.68%
15:35 Al Qaisoma Al Shoalah Finished 0-1 11 2.63 3.3 2.85 -3.30%
15:45 Najran SC Al Jabalain (KSA) Finished 0-1 9 1.62 3.82 4.55 -9.00%
15:50 Al Ain (KSA) Al-Adalh Finished 1-1 5 1.6 3.82 4.82 -8.61%
16:00 Al Ansar Medina Al-Nahda Finished 2-1 12 2.31 3.2 3.3 -4.62%
17:20 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 0-3 15 4.3 3.98 1.792 -4.02%
15:00 Partizan Belgrade Rad Belgrade Finished 1-0 16 1.27 5.85 14.09 -2.85%
Singapore ‐ Cup
11:45 Tampines Rovers FC Home United Finished 1-3 12 1.9709 3.78 3.92 -2.63%
11:45 Warriors FC Brunei DPMM Finished 0-3 12 2.49 3.8 2.632 -4.28%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
14:00 Tatran Chlebnice FK Pohronie Finished 0-2 11 25.57 12.69 1.07 -4.99%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
13:30 Brda Dobrovo ND Gorica Finished 0-2 17 14.01 6.8 1.25 -1.81%
16:00 Korotan Prevalje Aluminij Finished 0-3 11 21.44 10.47 1.15 -1.16%
17:00 NK Celje Krsko Posavlje Finished 0-3 17 1.9524 3.75 4.25 -1.40%
17:30 Golden Arrows Mamelodi Sundown Finished 0-1 17 3.88 3.048 2.32 -1.66%
17:30 Orlando Pirates Cape Town City Finished 2-2 17 1.9615 3.25 4.5 -3.82%
08:00 Gyeongju HNP Cheonan City FC Finished 2-2 12 1.79 3.75 5.1 -2.10%
10:00 Busan Transportation Corporation Changwon City FC Finished 2-2 14 3.35 3.25 2.475 -1.01%
10:00 Daejeon Korail FC Gimhae City FC Finished 2-2 14 5.79 3.75 1.636 -4.82%
10:00 Gangneung City FC Mokpo City FC Finished 3-1 14 2.55 3.3 3.03 -2.46%
18:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes Mostoles 3 1.645 3.86 4.46 -8.36%
18:00 UD Los Garres Espinardo Vanguardia 3 2.25 3.58 2.856 -6.88%
15:00 Varbergs Bois U21 Halmstads BK U21 Finished 1-1 2 2.18 4 2.55 -9.16%
17:00 Boljan Women Rosengard Women
17:30 Orebro Women Mallbackens IF Women Finished (pen.) 2-2 3 1.7 3.9 3.94 -8.96%
18:00 Bollstanas SK Women Hammarby IF Women 2 5 4.75 1.51 -6.78%
17:00 Helsingborg IK Brage Finished 4-1 18 1.5376 4.5 7.1 -1.33%
18:00 FC Bavois Yverdon Finished 0-0 8 3.1 3.78 2.025 -7.49%
18:00 Wohlen FC Koniz Finished 3-4 7 2.45 3.45 2.68 -6.64%
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima Chiangrai United 12 4 3.72 1.965 -2.70%
12:00 Buriram United Bangkok Glass 12 1.35 5.95 8.8 -2.20%
00:00 Police FC Caledonia AIA Finished 1-1 7 2.05 3.88 3.5 -3.03%
00:00 Defence Force Central FC Finished 0-1 8 2.06 4.08 3.38 -2.57%
16:55 Ajax Amsterdam     AEK Athens Finished 3-0 17 1.45 4.8 10.5 0.68%
16:55 Shakhtar Donetsk     TSG Hoffenheim Finished 2-2 18 1.94 3.98 4.64 1.81%
19:00 Benfica     Bayern Munchen Finished 0-2 18 7.5 4.6 1.6061 2.74%
19:00 Manchester City     Lyon Finished 1-2 18 1.1934 8.4 21 -0.46%
19:00 Real Madrid     AS Roma Finished 3-0 18 1.33 6.55 12.5 1.57%
19:00 Valencia     Juventus Finished 0-2 18 4.88 3.6 2.08 3.79%
19:00 Young Boys     Manchester United Finished 0-3 18 6 4 1.74 0.87%
19:00 Viktoria Plzen     CSKA Moscow Finished 2-2 18 2.42 3.36 3.71 2.00%
12:00 Azerbaijan U17 Women     Iceland U17 Women Finished 0-1 1 25 11 1.03 -9.24%
12:00 Moldova U17 Women     England U17 Women Finished 0-6
14:00 Belgium U17 Women     Andorra U17 Women Finished 8-0
16:00 Portugal U17 Women     Turkey U17 Women Finished 3-1 8 1.3 5.45 7.8 -7.49%
10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19     TSG Hoffenheim U19 Finished 1-2 14 2.35 3.7 3 -2.83%
11:00 Viktoria Plzen U19     CSKA Moscow U19 Finished 1-1 14 3.13 3.75 2.2 -3.91%
12:00 Benfica U19     Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 3-0 15 1.94 4.25 3.52 -3.37%
12:00 Valencia U19     Juventus U19 Finished 0-1 15 2.43 3.7 3.3 1.54%
12:00 Ajax Amsterdam U19     AEK Athens U19 Finished 6-0 13 1.116 11.5 22 -2.77%
12:00 Manchester City U19     Lyon U19 Finished 1-4 16 1.94 3.76 4.25 -1.64%
14:00 Real Madrid U19     AS Roma U19 Finished 3-1 15 1.5348 5.15 6 -1.22%
14:00 Young Boys U19     Manchester United U19 Finished 1-2 15 6.05 4.85 1.72 4.95%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
01:00 North Carolina Courage Women Chicago Red Stars Women Finished 2-0 9 1.5 4.84 6.15 -3.46%
USA ‐ USL
00:30 Nashville Tampa Bay Rowdies Finished 1-2 15 2.04 3.56 3.98 -2.19%
22:30 Harrisburg Islanders Louisville City FC Finished 0-3 14 3.54 4.12 2.1 -0.14%
23:00 Charleston Battery Charlotte Independence Finished 1-1 13 1.91 3.5 6.25 3.17%
Uzbekistan ‐ Cup
13:00 Andijan FC Bunyodkor Finished 1-2 6 12.61 6 1.26 -3.81%
15:00 Olmaliq FK Mash Al Mubarek Finished (after ET) 3-1 4 1.546 4.46 5.9 -3.90%
19:30 Caracas FC Carabobo Finished 0-3
19:30 Metropolitanos Deportivo Tachira Finished 0-3 16 3.2 3.04 2.805 0.21%
20:00 Trujillanos Valera Deportivo Lara Finished 1-0 16 2.664 3 3.17 -2.36%
21:00 Deportivo Anzoategui Zulia FC Finished 0-2 13 2.512 3.2 3.05 -3.70%
21:00 Aragua Estudiantes de Caracas Finished 0-0 13 2.04 3.18 4.3 -3.59%
21:45 Portuguesa FC Deportivo La Guaira Finished 1-2 17 3.78 3.45 2.15 -1.91%
22:00 Estudiantes de Merida Monagas SC Finished 1-1 16 2.38 3.16 3.47 -2.42%
23:00 Mineros de Guayana Zamora FC Finished 2-2 15 2.205 3.29 3.84 -1.76%
23:00 Puerto Cabello Atletico Venezuela Finished 0-2 15 2.07 3.34 3.95 -3.44%
10:00 CLB BD Thanh Hoa Nhs Quang Nam Finished 5-0 15 2.17 3.56 3.45 -3.06%
10:00 Vicem Hai Phong Nam Dinh FC Finished 1-1 15 2.192 3.56 3.37 -3.27%
10:00 Becamex Binh Duong XSKT Can Tho Finished 1-0 14 1.496 4.6 6.3 -4.27%
10:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai Ha Noi FC Finished 3-5 15 3.25 3.9 2.09 -4.08%
12:00 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Saigon FC Finished 5-0 15 2.14 3.65 3.65 -1.50%
Data from Oct 15, 2018, 12:00
3.3876609802246