• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Oct 10, 2018

Oct 10, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Ethiopia     Kenya Finished 0-0 16 2.6 2.9 3.59 -0.79%
15:30 Zambia     Guinea Bissau Finished 2-1 15 1.74 3.45 5.85 -3.43%
15:00 Belouizdad USM Alger Finished 0-1 17 4.78 3.43 2.15 3.53%
10:00 Belouizdad U21 USM Alger U21 Finished 2-2 7 8.5 6.1 1.32 -3.77%
19:30 Universidad Crucena Mariscal Sucre Deportes 4 2.25 3.72 2.8 -6.58%
19:30 Independiente Petrolero Industrial 5 1.885 3.9 3.86 -4.40%
19:30 Club Petrolero Juventud Pocitos 4 1.53 4.16 5.4 -7.34%
18:30 Trindade U19 Atletico GO U19 1 3.3 3 2.096 -10.19%
15:45 Perolas Negras U20 Campos AA U20 5 1.49 4.52 5.55 -6.77%
16:00 CFRJ Marica U20 Bela Vista U20 6 1.38 4.8 6.6 -7.79%
18:00 Rio Preto SP Women Ferroviaria SP Women Finished 3-2 7 2.53 3.35 3.1 -1.61%
18:00 EC Nova Cidade Carapebus RJ 6 2.45 3.2 3.25 -2.76%
18:15 CS Maruinense AA Guarany 2 1.83 3.25 3.8 -10.50%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Botafogo RJ Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 1-1 17 2.22 3.22 3.97 -1.27%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Criciuma Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 0-1 17 2.46 3.2 4.15 4.17%
18:00 Players RS U19 Camaqua U19 1 2.5 3.5 2.35 -10.01%
23:30 Trinidad and Tobago Women     USA Women Finished 0-7 4 41 22 1.005 -6.09%
00:30 Junior Barranquilla Deportes Tolima Finished 4-3 17 1.56 4.26 6.25 -3.45%
18:00 ADR Jicaral AD Cartagena Finished 2-2 7 2.165 3.48 2.94 -8.21%
21:00 Limon FC Herediano Finished 3-0 17 5.45 4.52 1.6135 -2.39%
15:00 MFK Karvina MAS Taborsko Finished 2-0 15 1.37 5.2 7.7 -4.95%
16:00 Nykoebing FC Vejle Boldklub Kolding Finished 1-2 15 3.15 3.7 2.32 -1.84%
11:00 Nordsjaelland Reserves Odense BK Reserves Finished 0-2 4 2.55 4.5 2.384 -3.27%
17:00 Manta FC LDU Loja Finished 2-2 11 1.8 4.1 6.6 5.16%
17:00 Mushuc Runa Fuerza Amarilla SC Finished 1-0 12 2.1 3.25 3.78 -4.62%
20:00 Orense SC Olmedo Rioramba Finished 1-0 12 2.3 3.2 3.4 -3.98%
20:30 America de Quito Clan Juvenil Finished 3-0 11 1.66 3.76 5.8 -3.92%
21:00 Santa Rita LDU Portoviejo Finished 0-2 11 2.51 3.2 3.05 -3.73%
21:15 Gualaceo Puerto Quito Finished 2-1 12 2.14 3 3.65 -6.94%
Egypt ‐ Cup
15:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Tersana SC Finished 3-2 13 1.14 9.3 19 -3.60%
15:00 Wadi Degla El Gounah Finished 4-1 13 3.34 3.15 2.39 -3.41%
18:00 Misr El Maqasha Abu Qair Semad Finished 2-0 13 1.185 6.5 19 -4.79%
18:45 Slimbridge Merthyr Town FC Finished 5-1 1 4.75 4.75 1.49 -8.44%
England ‐ FA Cup
18:45 Taunton Town FC St. Albans City Finished 5-2 12 3.2 4.18 2.06 -3.58%
18:45 Kidsgrove Athletic Workington Finished (after ET) 2-1 12 3.4 3.88 2.13 -2.09%
18:45 Chippenham Town Hendon Finished 4-1 12 1.65 4.5 4.85 -3.33%
18:45 Leatherhead FC Kingstonian Postponed 2 2.1 3.6 2.9 -8.99%
18:45 Pontefract Collieries Morpeth Town Finished 1-1 5 3.25 3.8 2.05 -5.54%
21:00 Panama Women     Mexico Women 7 20 8.5 1.168 -2.33%
17:00 Energie Cottbus Hallescher Finished 1-2 16 3.37 3.44 2.58 2.56%
14:30 DJK Vilzing 1967 Kirchanschoring Finished 0-0 8 2.15 4.32 3.76 3.89%
16:30 TSV 1860 Munchen II TUS Holzkirchen Finished 3-1 12 1.23 7.7 12 -2.55%
17:00 Karlsruher Astoria Walldorf Finished 2-0 8 1.27 5.75 10.75 -5.15%
17:00 Concordia Wiemelhausen 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 6 10 6.55 1.24 -5.58%
17:00 Gutersloh 2000 SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 0-2 6 5.1 4.3 1.6 -5.09%
17:00 SV Rodinghausen Preussen Munster Finished 2-1 8 4.1 4.06 1.77 -5.23%
17:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 2-3 8 9.6 5.8 1.29 -4.92%
17:30 FC Monheim Kleve Finished 2-1 8 1.9 3.8 3.98 -3.91%
17:30 Cronenberger SC Union Nettetal 1 3.56 3.58 1.816 -9.98%
17:45 RSV Meinerzhagen TuS Haltern am See 1 5.4 4.9 1.42 -8.55%
21:00 CD Marathon CD Motagua Finished 1-1 13 2.21 3.45 3.32 -4.17%
08:40 Railway FC Southern Samity FC 4 5.5 3.5 1.62 -7.82%
08:45 Kalighat MS Sai Ez 4 2.01 3.4 3.32 -8.49%
08:45 BSS Sporting Club Patha Chakra 2 1.91 3.2 3.65 -9.91%
08:45 BSS SC Bhawanipore FC 1 2.06 3.22 3.38 -8.41%
12:30 Sporting Goa Velsao 1 1.28 5.7 7 -9.05%
08:30 Palestine     Bangladesh Finished 2-0 7 1.5 4.1 7.5 -4.21%
08:00 Etincelles     APR FC 1 2.7 2.99 2.7 -6.99%
10:00 Dinamo Zagreb II     Olimpija Ljubljana 4 3.92 3.92 1.77 -6.99%
13:30 Digenis Voroklinis     Alki Oroklinis Finished 0-4 6 14.75 7.75 1.175 -4.57%
16:00 Zadar     Hajduk Split Finished 1-3 7 7.2 6.3 1.36 -3.19%
16:30 Oranienburger     Hertha Berlin II Finished 0-5 6 10.75 8.5 1.184 -5.24%
16:30 Arminia Bielefeld     SV Meppen Finished 2-1 15 1.6024 4.5 5.4 -3.05%
17:30 L'Entregu CF     Langreo Finished 0-1 7 5.8 4.92 1.4926 -4.36%
11:30 Indonesia     Myanmar Finished 3-0 15 1.5917 4.25 6.15 -2.55%
14:00 Tunisia U23     Club Africain 3 3.3 3.36 2.05 -8.13%
18:00 Albania     Jordan Finished 0-0 15 1.5102 3.9 8.2 -3.89%
18:45 Italy     Ukraine Finished 1-1 18 1.757 3.96 7 3.68%
11:00 Scotland U18     Uzbekistan U18 1 1.44 4 5.8 -10.46%
08:45 Indonesia U19     Saudi Arabia U19 Finished 1-2 10 6 4.68 1.48 -5.30%
15:00 Russia U20     Denmark U20 Finished 0-3 8 3.47 3.39 2.36 -0.69%
01:00 Chile Women     South Africa Women Finished 2-1 11 1.68 3.86 5.85 -2.46%
11:30 Khoneh Be Khoneh Baderan Finished 3-2 10 2.47 2.94 3.6 -2.23%
11:30 Gostaresh Foolad Aluminium Arak Finished 1-0 8 5.2 3.36 1.91 -1.33%
11:45 Mes Rafsanjan Persepolis Pakdasht Finished 3-3 8 2.58 3.06 2.99 -4.66%
12:00 Malavan Bandar Anzali Gol Gohar FC Finished 1-3 9 2.336 2.85 3.5 -6.07%
12:00 Choka Talesh Shahre Baran 7 2.9 2.85 2.73 -5.84%
12:00 Shahrdari Hamedan Fajr Sepasi 7 2.66 2.92 2.79 -7.13%
12:15 Bahman Shiraz Mes Kerman Finished 0-1 10 2.656 3.06 2.8 -5.70%
Israel ‐ Cup
12:30 Hapoel Kafr Kanna Maccabi Bnei Reiyne 7 1.71 3.55 4.9 -6.59%
13:00 Giana Erminio Albinoleffe Finished 0-1 12 2.61 3 3.24 -2.45%
16:30 Imolese Calcio Pistoiese Finished 4-2 11 2.56 3.05 3.07 -4.24%
16:30 Sambenedettese Alma Juventus Fano Finished (pen.) 1-1 11 1.75 3.3 5.25 -6.10%
18:30 Alessandria Albissola Finished 2-0 12 1.75 3.84 5 -3.09%
18:30 AC Feralpi Salo Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-0 13 1.65 3.86 6 -3.08%
10:00 Kashima Antlers Yokohama F Marinos Finished 1-2 15 2.4 3.52 3.44 0.86%
10:00 Kashiwa Reysol Shonan Bellmare Finished 1-1 15 2.33 3.6 3.7 2.33%
15:00 Stumbras Kaunas B Zalgiris Vilnius II Finished 1-0 6 1.5 5 5.5 -4.62%
15:30 Dainava Alytus FK Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 4-1 6 2.86 4 2.33 -2.80%
Mexico ‐ Cup
01:30 Monterrey Queretaro Finished 1-0 18 1.6494 4.4 5.55 -1.35%
15:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 Santos Laguna U20 10 2.168 3.82 2.73 -8.20%
12:00 Sireti Real Succes 1 1.35 4.5 4.15 -16.94%
21:00 Real Esteli Ocotal Finished 1-1
21:00 Diriangen UNAN-Managua Finished 3-1 10 1.55 4 5.9 -6.07%
13:30 Herd Ullern IF Finished 2-0 10 2.05 4.66 3.24 -1.09%
15:30 Pakistan Army NBP FC Finished 2-1 8 1.77 3.28 4.65 -7.83%
17:45 Karachi Electric Ashraf Sugar Finished 4-0 9 1.42 3.9 7.75 -8.23%
Panama ‐ Cup
00:00 Rocinha FC San Francisco FC Finished 1-2
02:00 Montpellier FC Plaza Amador Finished 2-3 5 12.25 6.55 1.184 -7.31%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
08:00 Sportul Snagov CS Balotesti Finished 4-1 3 1.33 4.8 6.6 -10.05%
12:00 UTA Batrana Doamna Metaloglobus Finished 6-1 14 1.72 3.9 4.4 -6.11%
12:00 Ripensia Timisoara ACS Sirineasa Finished 1-1 15 2.65 3.86 2.46 -4.12%
12:00 Dacia Unirea Braila ASU Poli Timisoara Finished 0-2 15 4.4 4.2 1.76 -3.25%
12:00 Juventus Bucharest Aerostar Bacau Finished 3-0 14 1.92 3.72 4.1 -3.25%
12:00 ACS Poli Timisoara Chindia Targoviste Finished 1-3 14 4.65 4.1 1.73 -3.57%
13:00 Farul Constanta Universitatea Cluj Finished 0-3 13 6.2 5.25 1.605 2.58%
16:30 Mioveni FC Arges Finished 0-1 6 2.23 3.1 3.15 -8.13%
08:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sibir Novosibirsk II Finished 5-0 11 1.288 6.05 11 -3.16%
09:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II Syzran 2003 Finished 2-0 12 3 4 2.25 -2.70%
10:00 FC Dynamo Barnaul Chita Finished 2-1 12 2.19 3.42 3.84 -0.93%
10:00 FC Ufa U21 Nosta Novotroitsk Finished 0-3 12 5.45 3.8 1.68 -4.02%
11:00 Biolog Novokubansk Chernomorets Novorossiysk Finished 0-1 8 2.84 3.38 2.375 -6.46%
11:00 Zenit Izhevsk Lada Tolyati Finished 1-1 12 1.36 5.2 8.5 -4.33%
11:30 Legion Dynamo Akademia Ponedelnika Finished 1-0 13 1.28 5.8 11 -4.27%
12:00 SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Angusht Nazran Finished 0-0 8 1.32 5.55 13 -1.45%
13:00 Irtysh Omsk Zenit Irkutsk Finished 1-2 12 1.25 7.8 12 -1.14%
13:00 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Krasnodar 3 Finished 2-0 12 1.69 3.78 4.56 -7.03%
14:00 Zvezda Perm Volga Ulyanovsk Finished 2-0 12 3.152 3.56 2.36 -2.14%
14:00 Druzhba Maykop Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Finished 0-3 11 2.37 3.4 3.02 -4.51%
15:00 Chaika Peschanokopskoye Spartak Nalchik Finished 5-0 11 1.47 4.2 7.9 -4.30%
15:30 KamAZ Chelyabinsk Finished 1-1 12 1.625 3.85 5.75 -4.67%
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar Dinamo Stavropol Finished 3-2 12 1.1 9.2 25.25 -5.43%
Russia ‐ Cup
14:00 Tyumen CSKA Moscow Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 4.13 3.4 2.975 14.63%
15:00 Al Jeel Al-Adalh Finished 0-0 11 1.76 3.72 4 -8.00%
15:10 Al Shoalah Hajer Finished 0-2 11 2.17 3.32 3.05 -8.25%
15:15 Al Mojzel Al Ain (KSA) Finished 4-0 11 3.32 3.35 2.25 -4.23%
15:15 Al-Washm (KSA) Al Taee Hail Finished 1-0 11 2.35 3.05 3.1 -7.06%
15:25 Abha Al Ansar Medina Finished 2-1 10 2.48 3.08 2.75 -8.39%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
13:00 Tatran Presov MSK Zilina 2 7.75 4.95 1.3 -9.11%
13:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 1-2 12 6.5 5.45 1.49 -0.84%
13:00 Lokomotiva Kosice Trencin Finished 1-5 15 11 7 1.232 -4.35%
13:00 Vydrany Nitra Finished 0-3 12 12 6.9 1.21 -5.19%
13:00 FTC Filakovo Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 2-4 12 4.15 4.1 1.98 1.02%
13:00 Bacuch Odeva Lipany Finished 1-3 12 7 5.45 1.395 -4.14%
13:00 OFK Malzenice ZP Podbrezova Finished 1-2 13 9.9 5.7 1.3 -4.37%
13:00 Mladost Kalsa FK Poprad Finished 1-3 12 13.25 7.2 1.184 -5.57%
13:00 Povazska Bystrica STK Samorin Finished 0-1 12 4.95 4.58 1.5525 -6.06%
13:30 Horne Oresany Senica Finished 0-11 10 28 10.25 1.1 -4.06%
13:30 SK Slovan Simonovany Zemplin Michalovce Finished 0-4 12 6.75 5.05 1.405 -5.47%
16:00 Skalica MFK Ruzomberok Finished 4-1 15 4.46 3.72 1.78 -5.20%
18:15 Bergantinos Ribadumia CF 10 1.65 4.7 6.05 1.61%
17:15 Doesjoebro Women Limhamn Bunkeflo Women 8 11 8 1.208 -4.19%
16:00 Jonkopings Sodra U21 Falkenbergs FF U21 1 2.1 3.55 2.7 -11.37%
13:00 Iceland U17     Ukraine U17 Finished 2-2 13 6 4.5 1.5 -5.26%
13:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U17     Gibraltar U17 Finished 8-0 9 1.02 19 86 -4.27%
13:00 Belarus U17     Wales U17 Finished 2-2 12 2.84 3.34 2.47 -5.34%
16:00 Portugal U17     Kazakhstan U17 Finished 10-0 5 1.02 17 34.25 -6.40%
12:00 Lithuania U17 Women     Slovakia U17 Women Finished 0-0 11 16 8.2 1.14 -5.81%
12:00 Poland U17 Women     Scotland U17 Women Finished 3-0 11 1.45 5.55 8.9 1.81%
10:00 Norway U19     Slovakia U19 Finished 1-2 10 1.93 3.78 3.85 -4.07%
11:00 Spain U19     Andorra U19 Finished 5-0 8 1.01 23 71 -4.55%
12:00 Ukraine U19     Albania U19 Finished 1-0 10 1.71 3.6 5.5 -4.25%
12:00 Italy U19     Estonia U19 Finished 3-0 8 1.06 13.5 41 -4.02%
12:00 Finland U19     Denmark U19 Finished 0-0 10 7.5 5 1.4 -4.55%
13:30 Austria U19     Kosovo U19 Finished 0-0 10 1.192 7 15 -4.62%
14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19     Ireland U19 Finished 1-3 11 4 3.56 2.04 -2.07%
16:00 Belarus U19     Switzerland U19 Finished 0-1 11 8 5 1.4 -3.78%
18:00 Netherlands U19     Faroe Islands U19 Finished 5-0 9 1.03 16.25 91 -4.16%
18:15 Slovenia U19     Hungary U19 Finished 1-2 10 2.8 3.45 2.4 -5.99%
10:00 Norway U19 Women     Slovakia U19 Women Finished 1-2
USA ‐ USL
00:30 Nashville     Toronto II Finished 2-2 13 1.285 6.8 9.3 -3.18%
23:00 Atlanta United II Pittsburgh Riverhounds Finished 1-1 5 5.09 4.02 1.571 -7.56%
13:05 Dibba Al Fujairah Al Ittihad Kalba Finished 1-0 13 2.8 4.4 2.4 -0.11%
13:10 Al Nasr Dubai Al Sharjah Finished 3-0 13 1.59 4.7 5.15 -3.46%
15:45 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Al Ain FC Finished 0-2 13 2.71 4 2.4 -3.44%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
20:00 Zulia FC Zamora FC Finished 2-0 12 1.88 3.5 4.52 -3.74%
21:00 Deportivo Anzoategui Aragua Finished 0-0 12 2.44 2.95 3.3 -4.93%
Data from Oct 15, 2018, 12:00
3.2903800010681