• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Oct 12, 2018

Oct 12, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:30 Cameroon     Malawi Finished 1-0 18 1.2309 6.35 18 -2.48%
15:00 Angola     Mauritania Finished 4-1 18 2.1 3.1 4.75 -0.92%
15:00 Gabon     South Sudan Finished 3-0 16 1.09 15 55 -0.23%
16:00 Togo     Gambia Finished 1-1 18 1.81 3.08 6.65 -2.68%
16:30 Guinea     Rwanda Finished 2-0 18 1.3 5.2 14 -3.19%
17:00 Ivory Coast     Central African Republic Finished 4-0 18 1.3 5.6 14 -1.89%
17:00 Egypt     Swaziland Finished 4-1 16 1.05 15 58 -3.50%
17:00 Cape Verde Islands     Tanzania Finished 3-0 18 1.5076 4 8 -3.69%
19:00 Mali     Burundi Finished 0-0 18 1.45 4.1 9 -4.28%
19:45 Algeria     Benin Finished 2-0 18 1.31 5.2 13 -3.16%
16:45 FCM Traiskirchen Bruck-Leitha Finished 1-2 16 1.83 4.94 4.86 4.75%
16:45 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 ASK Ebreichsdorf Finished 1-2 16 5.8 5.75 1.49 -1.72%
16:45 SC Kalsdorf VST Volkermarkt Finished 2-1 16 1.47 5.4 6.55 -1.78%
16:45 Gleichenberg Hertha Wels Finished 4-4 16 1.9 4.58 3.7 -1.47%
16:45 SC Gleisdorf FC Wels Finished 4-0 16 1.23 6.75 11.25 -4.77%
16:45 Deutschlandsberg Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 4-4 16 1.52 5.2 6.55 -0.29%
16:45 SV Schwechat FC Karabakh Wien Finished 0-3 14 7.3 7.5 1.3 -3.80%
16:45 Trenkwalder Admira II Parndorf Finished 2-3 16 3.1 3.55 2.375 -2.47%
16:45 SAK 1914 OTSU Hallein 1 1.05 9.5 14 -11.43%
18:00 Standard Liege Women KSK Heist Women Finished 8-0 12 1.07 15.75 73 -1.16%
00:10 Mixto MT Araguaia 1 1.62 3.76 4.34 -10.21%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 13 1.77 4.1 4.65 -2.34%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Santo Andre SP U20 13 1.35 5.5 8.25 -4.19%
18:00 Botafogo SP U20 Guarani SP U20 13 2.8 3.6 2.375 -5.30%
18:00 Novorizontino SP U20 Portuguesa SP U20 13 3 3.45 2.35 -4.65%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Sao Caetano SP U20 13 1.65 4.26 4.9 -4.30%
18:00 Ituano SP U20 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 13 2.15 3.76 2.96 -6.45%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Matonense SP U20 13 1.178 7.5 13 -5.58%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Agua Santa SP U20 13 1.2 8 17 -1.69%
22:00 Ferroviaria SP Olimpia SP Finished 0-1 13 1.4 4.5 8 -5.79%
14:00 Lajeadense RS Nova Prata RS 12 1.5 4.26 9.4 -0.77%
18:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Pelotas RS 12 2.63 3.1 3 -3.49%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Juventude RS Goias Finished 3-5 20 3.12 3.125 2.76 -0.28%
23:30 Atletico GO Sampaio Correa MA Finished 1-2 20 1.793 3.65 5.7 -0.71%
02:00 Costa Rica Women     Canada Women Finished 1-3 12 22 11.5 1.1 -3.98%
20:00 Virgin Islands     Curacao Finished 0-5
22:00 Bahamas     Antigua and Barbuda Finished 0-6 4 9.36 6 1.23 -7.96%
22:30 Bermuda     Sint Maarten Finished 12-0
Chile ‐ Cup
23:00 Barnechea Audax Italiano Finished 0-1 18 3.95 3.74 1.95 -3.23%
Colombia ‐ Cup
00:45 Atletico Nacional Medellin Deportivo Rionegro Finished 3-1 19 1.364 4.84 11.03 -2.95%
21:00 Patriotas FC Aguilas Doradas Finished 0-1 19 2.51 2.9 3.42 -3.44%
15:00 SFC Opava Vysocina Jihlava Finished 1-0 18 1.8264 4.08 4.25 -2.72%
16:00 Viktoria Zizkov Dukla Prague Finished 0-1 18 4.15 4.1 1.8 -3.89%
09:00 Teplice U21 Slovan Liberec U21 Finished 2-3 15 1.92 4.45 3.35 -4.22%
17:00 Skive Tarup-Parup Finished 3-0 15 1.28 5.8 9.5 -5.56%
16:30 B 93 Women Ballerup Skovlunde Women Finished 1-2 13 5.5 4.55 1.55 -4.47%
16:30 Herlev IF Gentofte Vangede Finished 1-1 14 2.26 3.78 2.72 -6.95%
16:30 Husum BK Handelsstandens 2 1.84 4.5 3.84 -2.55%
17:00 SSV Hojfyn Alleso GF 3 1.87 4.5 3.2 -6.50%
00:15 CD Aguila CD FAS Finished 0-2 14 1.854 3.7 5 -0.96%
01:30 Alianza San Salvador Municipal Limeno Finished 0-0 15 1.613 5.2 7.25 5.24%
18:45 Aveley FC Basildon United Finished 2-1
19:00 Dunstable Town Witham Town Finished 0-1
18:45 Tranmere Rovers Macclesfield Town Finished 1-0 21 1.775 4.25 5.5 1.99%
12:00 Leeds United U23 Burnley U23 Finished 2-2 8 1.32 7 13 2.32%
12:00 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Crewe U23 Finished 1-0 10 1.32 6 12 -0.75%
12:30 Millwall U23 Watford U23 Finished 2-0 10 1.88 4 3.75 -4.63%
13:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 Ipswich Town U23 Finished 2-2 10 3.1 4.2 2 -5.72%
18:00 Libourne Stade Bordelais 6 6.1 4.7 1.49 -4.57%
17:00 SV Seligenporten DJK Gebenbach Finished 2-1 16 3.35 4 2.02 -4.17%
17:00 Wandsbeker Concordia TuS Dassendorf Finished 2-4 15 5.8 5.55 1.43 -4.93%
17:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen Westfalia Rhynern Finished 2-2 15 4.85 4.38 1.55 -7.38%
18:00 SV Schermbeck Paderborn II Finished 2-1 14 2.21 4.08 2.7 -6.36%
17:00 BSV Rehden Werder Bremen II Finished 1-3 3 3.9 3.74 1.896 -4.87%
17:00 Drochtersen-Assel VfB Lubeck Finished 2-1 18 4.87 4.1 1.82 0.13%
17:00 FC 08 Homburg TSV Steinbach Finished 0-2 18 2.336 3.31 3.45 -1.97%
17:00 SC Verl Alemannia Aachen Finished 1-1 18 3.2 3.3 2.57 -0.46%
Greece ‐ Cup
15:00 AEK Athens Lamia 1964 Finished 2-1 15 1.3 6.2 14 -0.19%
10:30 Salgaocar Corps of Signals 5 1.54 4.3 5.09 -7.27%
08:30 Bhayangkara FC Sriwijaya FC Finished 2-0 17 1.52 4.4 6.15 -4.56%
12:00 PSMS Medan PS Tira Postponed 15 1.69 4.4 6.5 2.79%
11:30 Tajikistan     Palestine Finished (pen.) 0-0 7 3.155 3.2 2.392 -4.54%
08:00 Botev Plovdiv     Botev Galabovo 7 1.3 5.5 9.5 -5.33%
08:00 Olympiakos Nicosia     Doxa Katokopias Finished 2-5 4 3.62 3.66 1.97 -5.40%
09:00 Guingamp     Lorient Finished 2-3
09:00 Kazincbarcikai     Diosgyori VTK Finished 2-2 11 8.5 5.85 1.34 -3.37%
09:00 Mlada Boleslav     Hradec Kralove Finished 2-6 10 1.76 4.2 4 -5.33%
11:30 CSKA 1948     Botev Vratsa 5 1.992 3.82 3.9 -1.98%
12:00 Monori     Ujpest Finished 0-2 8 13 7.1 1.21 -4.23%
12:00 Union Berlin     SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 9-1 16 1.155 8.5 16.5 -4.22%
12:30 Afjet Afyonspor     Eskisehirspor Finished 4-4 11 1.54 4.52 5.5 -4.98%
13:00 Udinese     Bravo Publikum Finished 2-1 8 1.136 8.9 19 -4.33%
13:00 SV Horn     Rapid Vienna Finished 0-1 15 9 6.25 1.37 -0.10%
13:00 Rudes     Domzale Finished 2-1 13 3 3.75 2.39 -1.81%
13:00 Asteras Tripolis     Panachaiki Finished 3-1 10 1.533 5.15 6.45 -0.15%
13:00 SKN St Polten     MTK Budapest Finished 2-0 13 2.22 3.8 3.28 -1.82%
13:00 LASK Linz     SKU Amstetten Finished 4-0 13 1.475 5.2 5.8 -4.09%
13:00 Ermis Aradippou     Omonia Nicosia 2 4.48 3.75 1.667 -8.24%
13:30 Apollon Larissas     Trikala 1963 Finished 1-3 8 7.5 5.5 1.5 1.85%
13:30 Astra Giurgiu     Dunav Ruse Finished 2-0 12 1.42 5.35 7.5 -2.39%
13:30 TSV Hartberg     SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 2-2 15 1.95 3.55 4.14 -3.48%
13:30 Bochenski     Wisla Krakow Finished 2-5 7 91 13.5 1.06 -2.77%
13:30 Sepahan Esfahan     Paykan 3 2 3.25 3.8 -6.62%
13:30 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia     AEL Limassol 7 23 11 1.096 -4.47%
13:30 Onisilos Sotira Fc     Alki Oroklinis 6 10 7.6 1.25 -3.06%
13:45 SKF Sered     Budafok 5 1.7 4.25 4.3 -5.31%
14:00 Reims     Valenciennes Finished 2-1 8 1.9 3.88 4.35 -1.37%
14:00 Wolfsberger AC     Triglav Finished 1-1 16 1.52 4.78 5.5 -4.66%
14:00 Al Wihdat Amman     Shabab Al Ordon 3 1.75 3.6 4.48 -6.75%
14:00 Blau-Weiss Linz     Jahn Regensburg Finished 0-2 17 4.05 3.88 1.83 -4.86%
14:00 Lugano     Virtus Entella Finished 1-1 17 1.55 4.62 6 -2.75%
14:30 Sturm Graz     NK Celje Finished 3-0 13 2.04 3.98 4 0.86%
14:30 CS Sfaxien     AS Gabes 7 1.395 4.8 7.6 -5.37%
15:00 Radnicki Nis     Radnik Surdulica Finished 1-0 9 1.59 4.24 4.75 -7.00%
16:00 SC Pottenstein     Austria Wien Finished 0-13
16:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC     Strasbourg Finished 1-3
16:00 Krsko Posavlje     Inter Zapresic Finished 1-0 11 2.46 3.9 2.55 -5.22%
16:30 TSG Pfeddersheim     FSV Mainz 05 Finished 0-4 1 29 13 1.01 -9.22%
16:30 VfL Osnabruck     Werder Bremen Finished 1-2 17 4.6 4.3 1.72 -3.04%
16:45 Wiener SK AXA     Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 0-6 11 42.5 12.75 1.1 -1.09%
17:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach     Dynamo Dresden Finished 1-5 17 4.6 4.15 1.835 -0.33%
01:30 Mexico     Costa Rica Finished 3-2 19 1.5714 4.06 8.2 -0.46%
10:35 Japan     Panama Finished 3-0 19 1.42 4.7 10.5 -1.21%
11:00 South Korea     Uruguay Finished 2-1 20 3.4 3.3 2.42 -1.03%
11:30 Singapore     Mongolia Finished 2-0 18 1.3205 5.4 9.32 -4.74%
11:30 Cambodia     East Timor Finished 2-2 15 1.5 5.15 6.15 -2.29%
13:00 Sri Lanka     Malaysia Finished 1-4 18 12 5.8 1.296 -2.66%
15:00 Czech Republic U19     Montenegro U19 Finished 6-0 15 1.725 3.8 4.85 -4.68%
15:30 Qatar     Ecuador Finished 4-3 18 4.15 3.86 1.9346 -1.67%
18:00 Saudi Arabia     Brazil Finished 0-2 19 31 11.5 1.111 -1.89%
18:45 Basque Country     Venezuela Finished 4-2 16 1.8 4.1 4.92 -0.27%
17:00 France U18     Scotland U18 7 1.34 5.65 9.5 -2.77%
12:00 Romania U19     Sweden U19 Finished 2-1 12 2.59 3.52 2.75 -3.27%
12:00 Bulgaria U19     Cyprus U19 Finished 1-0 16 1.8333 3.8 5.9 2.24%
15:30 Germany U20     Netherlands U20 Finished 1-1 18 1.95 3.76 4.3 -1.12%
18:45 France U21     Turkey U21 Finished 1-0 18 1.42 4.94 7.9 -3.22%
16:00 Saudi Arabia U23     Bahrain U23 10 3.85 3.8 5.35 40.88%
18:45 Drogheda United Finn Harps Finished 1-1 15 3.05 3.3 2.5 -3.00%
18:45 Bray Wanderers Derry City Finished 2-1
18:45 Waterford United Dundalk Finished 1-2 19 4.15 4.04 2.25 7.19%
18:45 Cork City Limerick FC Finished 3-0 19 1.34 5.71 9.53 -2.57%
18:45 St Patricks Athletic Shamrock Rovers Finished 0-1 19 3.71 3.62 2.16 -0.87%
13:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 0-1 15 2.3 3.15 3.6 -2.91%
13:00 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Natzrat Illit Finished 0-0 15 3 3 2.616 -4.66%
13:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Iksal Imad Finished 2-2 15 1.47 4.62 6.8 -4.19%
13:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 0-2 15 3.15 3.05 2.632 -2.46%
21:00 Necaxa II UA Chihuahua Finished 1-0 13 1.74 3.78 4.55 -5.58%
21:00 Ciervos FC Chimalhuacan 11 2.54 3.5 2.55 -6.68%
23:00 Ocelotes CD Cuautla 5 1.909 3.6 3.9 -5.48%
18:00 NEC Nijmegen FC Eindhoven Finished 0-1 18 1.5587 4.8 6.05 -1.50%
18:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong Utrecht Finished 2-2 18 1.5 5.05 5.75 -3.72%
18:00 RKC Waalwijk FC Oss Finished 0-0 18 2.55 3.8 2.8 -1.23%
18:00 Den Bosch Dordrecht Finished 1-0 18 1.8621 4.32 4.28 -0.22%
18:00 Helmond Sport Telstar Finished 1-2 18 2.5 4.02 2.71 -1.75%
18:00 Volendam Almere City Finished 2-2 18 2.8 3.88 2.47 -1.94%
17:30 Achilles 29 Women ADO Den Haag Women Finished 1-9 15 13 9 1.22 -0.76%
17:30 Heerenveen Women Ajax Amsterdam Women Finished 1-1 15 4.55 4.44 1.6 -6.54%
17:30 Telstar Women Twente Enschede Women Finished 0-5 15 7 5.9 1.36 -4.55%
17:30 Excelisor Bar Women PEC Zwolle Women Finished 2-3 15 3.25 4.5 1.97 -3.62%
15:00 Muscat Al-Shabab Seeb Finished 2-0 15 2.93 3.36 2.52 -3.45%
Panama ‐ Cup
00:00 Paraiso FC Colon C-3 4 4.78 4.2 1.55 -8.46%
01:30 Santiago Apolstol SD Panama Oeste 8 6.02 4.8 1.45 -6.02%
21:00 Sportivo Luqueno 3 de Febrero Finished 1-1 19 2.085 3.35 3.87 -3.52%
23:15 Independiente FBC Guarani Asuncion Finished 1-0 18 5.1 3.98 1.7246 -2.65%
17:00 Odra Opole Warta Poznan Finished 2-1 1 1.81 3.42 4.8 -5.05%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
11:00 AFC Harman CS Iernut 6 1.12 9 16 -6.23%
12:00 Atletic Bradu ACSO Filiasi Finished 3-1 9 4.55 4.44 1.6 -6.54%
12:00 CSM Ramnicu Sarat KSE Targu Secuiesc Finished 2-0 9 2.8 4.5 2.9 8.20%
12:00 Flacara Moreni CSU Craiova II Finished 1-4 8 3.78 3.96 2 -1.68%
12:00 CS Turzii ASA Targu Mures Finished 3-1 8 1.57 4.75 5.35 -3.32%
12:00 Ghiroda Unirea Alba Iulia Finished 3-1 7 3.31 3.75 2.5 3.22%
12:00 CS Kosarom Pascani FC Botosani II Finished 0-3 9 1.8 4.4 3.75 -4.72%
12:00 Dumbravita Crisul Chisineu Finished 2-1 9 2.46 3.6 2.62 -6.19%
12:00 Avantul Reghin FCM Baia Mare Finished 0-2 10 2.89 3.85 2.4 -2.19%
12:00 Viitorul Domnesti CS Sporting Rosiori Finished 1-5 9 5.85 4.95 1.73 5.15%
12:00 Gaz Metan ll CFR Cluj II Finished 1-2 9 4.9 3.74 1.66 -6.88%
12:00 Soimii Lipova CS Vulturii Lugoj Finished 1-0 7 1.13 7 13.5 -9.25%
12:00 CS National Sebis Millenium Giarmata 7 1.33 5.25 9.73 -4.32%
12:00 Voluntari II Флакыра Хорезу Finished 0-2 9 2.38 3.7 2.85 -3.97%
12:00 Sanatatea Cluj Gloria Bistrita Finished 3-1 7 1.63 4.5 4.95 -3.64%
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir FK Leningradets Finished 0-2 15 1.76 4.4 15 15.99%
15:30 FK Murom Luki Energiya Finished 1-0 14 1.55 4.38 6 -3.86%
18:35 Arbroath Edinburgh City Finished 1-4 18 1.705 4.09 5.46 -1.40%
13:00 Cajetina Buducnost Dobanovci Finished 2-0 12 1.192 6.1 15 -6.50%
16:00 Javor Ivanjica Bezanija Finished 4-1 10 1.55 9.5 21 25.31%
16:00 FK Pohronie MSK Zilina B Finished 1-0 15 2.14 4.08 3.1 -3.38%
14:00 Malaga Albacete Balompie Finished 2-1 19 1.7 3.52 6.67 -2.18%
16:00 Extremadura UD Cadiz Finished 2-1 19 2.74 2.95 3.11 -2.49%
19:00 Deportivo La Coruna Elche Finished 4-0 19 1.94 3.3 5.48 -0.10%
10:00 SCD Durango Barakaldo Finished 0-1 18 3.8 3.045 2.51 1.01%
16:30 SD Gernika Club Amorebieta Finished 1-1 18 2.09 3.2 4 -3.94%
09:00 Pamplona CD Cortes Finished 2-2 14 2.26 3.15 3.5 -4.37%
09:15 Santutxu FC Sodupe UC Finished 1-0 15 2.5 3.1 3.3 -2.50%
09:30 Pasaia KE Amurrio CF Finished 2-1 15 2.55 3.2 3.7 2.57%
09:30 Club Portugalete SD San Pedro Finished 2-0 15 1.29 5.55 10 -5.25%
09:30 San Ignacio CD Basconia Finished 0-1 14 3 3.7 5 24.44%
09:30 Sevilla C Real Betis B Finished 0-3 15 4.22 3.8 1.81 -5.00%
09:45 SD Barreda Balompie Ribamontan Al Mar CF Finished 2-0 13 3 4.1 6.95 38.67%
10:00 CD Diocesano Extremadura II Finished 0-2 15 2.9 3.1 2.7 -3.64%
10:00 Xerez CD Guadalcacin Finished 1-0 15 1.21 6.2 19 -3.88%
10:00 Hoya Lorca UD Los Garres Finished 3-0 15 1.66 3.98 5.25 -4.23%
10:00 Utrera Puente Genil Finished 0-0 15 1.76 3.6 5.35 -3.18%
10:00 Real Aviles Llanes Finished 0-4 14 3.95 3.38 2.25 0.66%
10:00 SD Deusto Real Sociedad III Finished 0-0 15 3.05 3.1 2.45 -5.54%
10:00 CD Alesves CD Beti Onak Finished 2-2 13 2.8 3.35 2.75 -1.89%
10:15 Alhaurin Torre Guadix CF Finished 0-2 12 2.31 3.92 3.175 -0.30%
10:15 Rincon Huetor Vega Finished 2-1 12 2.11 3.36 3.5 -5.42%
10:30 FC Asco Sant Andreu Finished 1-1 15 3.62 3.36 2.55 3.52%
11:00 Velez CD River Melilla Finished 1-0 11 1.27 5.9 8.6 -6.82%
11:00 CD Santa Ursula CF Union Viera Finished 2-0 14 2.05 3.3 3.9 -4.51%
11:00 UD San Fernando Marino Finished 1-0 15 1.98 3.6 3.9 -3.78%
11:30 Tamaraceite Panaderia Finished 2-0 15 1.96 3.9 3.96 -1.88%
14:00 Avance Ezcabarte Beti Kozkor Finished 1-2 13 4.6 3.5 2.15 3.28%
14:30 UM Escobedo Velarde Finished 2-1 15 1.65 4.34 7 2.11%
14:30 Subiza CD Cantolagua Finished 0-0 15 2.19 3.25 3.5 -4.76%
15:00 CD Tropezon AD Siete Villas 14 4 4.33 6.05 54.74%
15:00 CD Mosconia L'Entregu CF Finished 0-0 15 2.81 3.1 2.7 -4.66%
15:00 Villarreal C CD Acero Finished 4-2 15 2.19 3.3 3.7 -2.91%
15:30 Los Barrios Xerez Finished 0-0 11 2.74 3.4 2.875 -0.69%
15:30 Laracha CF Somozas Finished 1-0 14 2.88 3.1 2.61 -5.03%
16:00 UP Plasencia Montijo Finished 3-1
16:00 UD Ourense UD Paiosaco Finished 4-0 13 1.533 3.85 6.45 -6.29%
16:00 Toledo Albacete Balompie B Finished 2-3 15 1.88 3.4 4.35 -5.30%
16:00 CD Barco Alondras CF Finished 3-0 15 2.79 3.38 2.59 -3.88%
16:00 SD Beasain Santurtzi 14 2.28 3.15 3.35 -5.17%
17:00 SD Solares Albericia Finished 0-0 15 3.1 3.3 2.35 -4.87%
17:00 Villarrubia CF CD Ciudad Real Finished 0-0 13 1.61 4.1 5.1 -5.76%
17:00 JD Somorrostro SD Balmaseda FC Finished 1-1 15 2.55 3.2 2.95 -4.18%
18:00 San Roque Lepe Coria CF Finished 4-3 15 1.64 3.75 5.3 -6.11%
11:00 IFK Norrkoping U21 Brommapojkarna U21 Finished 3-4 4 1.5 5.5 4.75 -5.57%
17:00 Bodens BK Gallivare Malmberget Finished 6-0 9 1.02 13.75 29 -8.05%
11:00 Etoile Metlaoui Esperance Sportive Tunis 6 3.96 3.175 2.05 -5.24%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
12:00 Hacettepe Spor Eyupspor Finished 3-1 13 1.76 3.6 4.8 -5.15%
09:00 Northern Ireland U17 Women     Greece U17 Women Finished 1-3 10 6.68 4.96 1.43 -4.82%
12:00 Switzerland U17 Women     Kazakhstan U17 Women Finished 5-0 5 1.01 14 51 -7.50%
14:00 Montenegro U21     Luxembourg U21 Finished 3-0 18 1.5435 4.3 6.8 -2.68%
15:00 Malta U21     Hungary U21 Finished 2-1 18 6 4.35 1.5714 -3.19%
15:30 Finland U21     Georgia U21 Finished 1-2 18 1.9901 3.6 4.2 -1.80%
16:00 Croatia U21     Greece U21 Finished 2-0 18 1.65 4.2 6 -1.07%
16:00 Romania U21     Wales U21 Finished 2-0 18 1.46 4.3 9 -2.78%
16:00 Ukraine U21     Scotland U21 Finished 3-1 18 1.74 3.75 5.75 -1.51%
16:00 Slovenia U21     Bulgaria U21 Finished 1-1 18 1.6897 3.82 5.6 -3.12%
16:00 Denmark U21     Poland U21 Finished 1-1 18 1.69 4.3 6 0.91%
16:00 Faroe Islands U21     Lithuania U21 Finished 2-2 18 2.5 3.4 3.25 -0.18%
16:00 Russia U21     Macedonia U21 Finished 5-1 18 1.25 6.6 14.75 -1.89%
16:00 Serbia U21     Austria U21 Finished 0-0 18 1.8621 4.2 4.2 -1.30%
16:30 Latvia U21     Netherlands U21 Finished 0-3 18 15 6.55 1.2326 -2.97%
18:00 Germany U21     Norway U21 Finished 2-1 18 1.45 4.95 7.29 -2.80%
18:30 Slovakia U21     Estonia U21 Finished 2-0 18 1.125 10 25.5 -2.73%
18:45 Austria     Northern Ireland Finished 1-0 21 1.6135 4.23 7.7 1.42%
18:45 Belgium     Switzerland Finished 2-1 21 1.6329 4.68 8.3 5.65%
18:45 Estonia     Finland Finished 0-1 21 4.66 3.1 2.14 -0.44%
18:45 Greece     Hungary Finished 1-0 21 1.8197 3.47 5.75 -1.15%
18:45 Croatia     England Finished 0-0 21 2.94 3.24 2.95 1.24%
18:45 Belarus     Luxembourg Finished 1-0 21 1.7299 3.75 6.83 0.89%
18:45 Moldova     San Marino Finished 2-0 21 1.071 13.82 48.25 -2.61%
12:00 FK Sumy Kolos Kovalivka Finished 0-6 9 8 4.85 1.45 -2.04%
15:30 Al Urooba Hatta Club 12 2.48 3.44 2.7 -6.04%
13:00 Masfut     Al Taawon Buraidah 5 2.03 3.46 3.4 -7.04%
13:05 Masfut Al Taawon Club 6 1.95 3.45 3.55 -7.78%
18:45 Bala Town Newtown AFC Finished 3-2 18 1.95 4.12 3.85 -1.50%
18:45 Aberystwyth Town Caernarfon Town Finished 0-0 18 3.7 3.71 2.05 -2.69%
18:45 Llanelli Cardiff Met Unitversity Finished 0-2 18 5.3 4.3 1.8 2.38%
18:30 Port Talbot Town Afan Lido Finished 1-2 10 2.37 4 2.5 -6.71%
18:30 Holywell Rhyl FC Finished 2-3 11 2.35 3.75 2.8 -4.70%
Data from Dec 09, 2018, 23:04
2.7205710411072