• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Oct 13, 2018

Oct 13, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Uganda     Lesotho Finished 3-0 15 1.47 4 11 -2.07%
13:00 South Africa     Seychelles Finished 6-0 14 1.0561 12.65 53 -4.29%
15:00 Mozambique     Namibia Finished 1-2 16 2.15 3.07 4.4 -1.78%
15:00 Equatorial Guinea     Madagascar Finished 0-1 16 2.16 3.05 3.97 -4.10%
15:00 Nigeria     Libya Finished 4-0 16 1.47 3.82 9.95 -4.08%
17:30 DR Congo     Zimbabwe Finished 1-2 15 1.5076 4.6 7.5 -1.38%
18:00 Morocco     Comoros Finished 1-0 14 1.075 11 42 -4.30%
18:00 Burkina Faso     Botswana Finished 3-0 15 1.44 4.1 9.2 -4.49%
18:15 Tunisia     Niger Finished 1-0 15 1.14 8.33 21 -4.29%
19:00 Senegal     Sudan Finished 3-0 14 1.1359 8.1 30 -3.58%
00:00 DRB Tadjenant U21 MO Bejaia U21
00:00 CS Constantine U21 Belouizdad U21 1 1.65 3.75 4.2 -9.98%
09:00 ASO Chlef U21 JSM Skikda U21 3 1.37 4.22 7 -9.89%
10:00 USM Annaba U21 RC Relizane U21 2 2.01 3.26 3.3 -9.69%
10:00 ASM Oran U21 WA Tlemcen U21 2 4 3.76 1.69 -9.72%
10:00 Amal Bou Saada U21 ES Mostaganem U21 2 2.33 3.19 2.8 -9.08%
10:00 USM Blida U21 MC Saida U21 2 1.405 4.36 5.95 -9.84%
10:00 Biskra U21 El Harrach U21 2 1.744 3.6 3.85 -9.98%
11:00 Kouba U21 MC El Eulma U21 2 5.4 3.32 1.62 -9.39%
13:00 JSM Bejaia U21 Magra U21 3 2.54 3.19 2.8 -6.04%
14:00 RC Kouba MC El Eulma Finished 1-1 12 2.62 2.665 3.22 -6.32%
14:00 USM Blida MC Saida Finished 1-1 12 2.15 2.905 3.72 -7.25%
14:00 Amal Bou Saada ES Mostaganem Finished 0-0 12 1.65 3.35 5.9 -6.90%
15:00 USM Annaba RC Relizane Finished 1-0 12 2.225 2.9 3.62 -6.59%
15:00 ASM Oran WA Tlemcen Finished 3-3 13 2.21 2.8 4.05 -5.35%
16:00 JSM Bejaia Magra Finished 2-1 13 2.18 2.88 4.05 -5.02%
17:00 Biskra El Harrach Finished 2-1 13 1.46 4.2 7.5 -5.34%
Argentina ‐ Cup
18:00 Central Cordoba Santiago Gimnasia La Plata Finished (pen.) 4-5 14 4.2 3 2.3 -0.62%
20:00 All Boys Floresta Atletico Atlanta Postponed
20:00 Club Atletico Fenix Tristan Suarez Postponed
20:00 CA Barracas Central Deportivo Riestra Postponed
18:30 Villa Dalmine Deportivo Moron Finished 1-1 17 2.48 2.9 3.53 -3.04%
18:30 Arsenal de Sarandi Atletico Mitre Finished 3-0 16 1.95 3.23 4.55 -4.05%
20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy Instituto de Cordoba Finished 1-0 17 2.56 2.85 3.44 -3.12%
12:00 OMV Stadlau SC Mannsdorf Finished 2-5 10 3.62 3.88 1.95 -4.47%
13:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura Wolfsberger AC II Finished 0-2 10 1.775 4.2 4.25 -3.55%
14:00 Leobendorf SC Team Wiener Linien Finished 1-1 10 1.58 5 4.65 -4.58%
14:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Langenegg Finished 4-1 11 1.43 5.8 5.65 -4.64%
14:00 FC Kufstein SK Bischofshofen Finished 2-0 11 1.25 8.1 8.8 -3.58%
14:00 VfB Hohenems SV Grodig Finished 1-1 11 2.39 4.45 2.7 -1.33%
14:00 Dornbirn SV Seekirchen Finished 4-1 12 1.55 5.35 5.85 -0.30%
14:00 TSV St. Johann SCR Altach II Finished 2-0 10 1.8 4.46 3.82 -3.99%
16:30 Grazer AK USV Allerheiligen Finished 2-1 11 2.25 4.05 3.26 0.19%
11:00 Khimik Svetlogorsk Belshina Bobruisk Finished 1-3 5 5.35 4.08 1.55 -7.16%
11:00 FC Chist FK Lida Finished 1-2 7 8.1 5.8 1.26 -8.22%
11:30 Slavia Mozyr Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 4-0 5 1.6 4.04 5.1 -6.42%
12:00 Slonim Energetik BGU Finished 1-4 5 5.05 4.02 1.6 -6.70%
12:00 Gomelzheldortrans FK DYUSSH-DSK Finished 3-1 7 1.65 3.75 4.35 -9.31%
12:00 Orsha FC Baranovichi Finished 1-3 7 1.88 3.5 4.1 -5.80%
12:00 FC Smorgon Granit Mikashevichi Finished 0-0 6 2.645 3.2 2.605 -6.93%
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Lommel United Postponed 4 2.25 3.45 3.22 -4.29%
18:30 Roeselare Westerlo Postponed 4 2.5 3.4 2.93 -3.42%
17:30 Thes Sport Sporting Chatelet Finished 1-0 2 1.45 3.9 5.1 -12.45%
17:30 Oudenaarde SV Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 3-2 2 6.1 4.3 1.33 -12.92%
18:00 RFC Liege Rupel Boom Finished 2-1 2 2.95 3.65 2 -10.15%
18:00 ASV Geel Heist Finished 5-0 8 2.53 3.65 2.38 -8.21%
18:00 Seraing United Knokke Finished 2-1 2 1.85 3.65 3.25 -10.89%
18:00 Deinze KMSK FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 3-0 2 1.52 3.85 4.7 -11.54%
18:00 Lierse Dessel Sport Finished 1-0 6 2.4 3.6 2.6 -7.33%
17:30 Mandel United Eppegem Finished 4-0 2 1.45 4 5.1 -11.95%
17:30 Sparta Petegem KSK Ronse Finished 0-1 2 1.5 3.9 4.8 -11.61%
17:30 FC Turnhout Cite Sport Finished 1-0 2 2.08 3.6 2.75 -10.89%
18:00 La Louviere Centre CS Vise Finished 1-0 2 1.8 3.6 3.3 -12.00%
18:00 Olympic Charleroi Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Finished 2-1 2 2.08 3.6 2.75 -10.89%
18:00 Rebecquoise Meux Finished 2-2 2 1.4 4.4 5.1 -12.10%
18:00 Merksem Bocholter VV Finished 1-2 2 3.9 3.6 1.65 -12.30%
18:00 Kermt-Hasselt Vosselaar Finished 3-0 2 1.35 4.25 5.8 -12.93%
18:00 Hoogstraten Temse Finished 1-3 2 3.05 3.4 2 -10.87%
18:00 Patro Eisden Sint-Niklaas Finished 5-1 2 2.14 3.6 2.65 -10.91%
18:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women KAA Gent Women Finished 0-3 11 12 9.9 1.17 -3.76%
18:30 KRC Genk Women Anderlecht Women Finished 0-0 10 8.25 7.2 1.296 -3.07%
19:30 Always Ready Universitario Vinto Finished 1-1 6 1.65 4.5 4.75 -3.74%
19:30 Independiente Petrolero Juventud Pocitos 4 1.09 9.6 16 -7.76%
19:30 Independiente Petrolero     CA Juventud Unida San Luis 2 1.1 9 13 -8.85%
19:30 Депортиво Кивон Torre Fuerte 7 2.5 3.5 2.53 -7.49%
18:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 1 4.52 3.46 1.715 -8.54%
19:00 Inter Bebedouro Primavera SP 6 2 3.25 3.68 -7.36%
13:00 America RJ U20 Boavista RJ U20
13:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Bangu RJ U20
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Audax RJ U20 3 1.4 4.6 5.25 -10.89%
18:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Serra Macaense RJ U20 1 1.18 6 9 -11.13%
18:00 Duque de Caxias U20 Tigres Brasil RJ U20 3 2.25 3.7 2.5 -10.29%
18:00 Sampaio Correa FC U20 Madureira RJ U20 2 2.75 3.45 2.08 -11.84%
18:00 Ituano SP Taubate SP Finished 1-2 13 2.08 3.3 4 -3.27%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Juventus SP Finished 3-0 13 1.93 3.4 4.35 -4.04%
18:00 Rio Claro SP Votuporanguense SP 11 2.22 3.2 3.2 -7.02%
18:00 Audax SP Santo Andre SP Finished 1-1 11 2.4 3.35 3.05 -4.13%
19:00 Sao Caetano SP Atibaia SP 12 1.66 3.5 6.5 -4.03%
18:00 Real SC Inter Santa Maria Finished 1-1 7 2.35 3.24 2.915 -7.17%
19:00 Ypiranga RS Internacional RS II 6 2.3 3.3 2.96 -7.03%
22:00 GE Bage CE Aimore RS 7 2.87 3.05 2.5 -7.09%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
20:00 Flamengo RJ Fluminense RJ Finished 3-0 17 1.7634 3.74 5.7 -0.98%
22:00 Santos SP Corinthians SP Finished 1-0 18 1.826 4.09 8.65 10.16%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 CS Alagoano Ponte Preta SP Finished 1-2 18 2.95 2.97 3.51 4.10%
19:30 Oeste SP Fortaleza Finished 0-0 18 3.24 3.07 2.65 -1.16%
19:30 Guarani SP Avai Finished 1-2 17 2.55 3.08 3.46 -0.58%
19:30 Vila Nova GO Boa MG Finished 2-0 18 1.8696 3.52 6.17 1.93%
22:00 Figueirense Coritiba PR Finished 2-2 17 2.52 3.14 3.65 1.08%
00:00 Dominican Republic     Cayman Islands Finished 3-0 4 1.09 10 19 -6.55%
00:00 Grenada     Cuba Finished 0-2
19:00 Puerto Rico     Martinique Finished 0-1
20:00 Turks and Caicos Islands     Guyana Finished 0-8
22:30 Suriname     British Virgin Islands Finished 5-0
19:00 Vorkuta Scarborough SC Finished (pen.) 1-1 3 1.77 4.14 4.1 -4.80%
Chile ‐ Cup
18:00 Palestino Universidad de Chile Finished 2-0 15 2.54 3.68 2.85 -1.61%
20:00 Deportes Melipilla Deportes Valdivia Finished 1-1 15 2.44 3.35 2.89 -5.16%
22:00 Deportes La Serena Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 1-0 15 2.33 3.32 3.28 -3.41%
23:00 Rangers De Talca Union San Felipe Finished 0-1 14 2.2 3.2 3.7 -3.60%
20:00 CSD San Antonio Unido Malleco Unido 6 3.8 3.5 1.95 -5.81%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Jiangsu Yancheng Fujian Tianxin 4 1.38 4.45 6.75 -8.88%
07:00 Yinchuan Helanshan Hunan Xiangtao 3 1.35 4.75 6.75 -9.04%
07:00 Baoding Yingli Hainan Boying Seamen 4 1.4 4.5 7.5 -6.53%
07:00 Zhenjiang Huasa Jilin Baijia 2 1.5 3.9 6 -8.24%
07:00 Hebei Elite Suzhou Dongwu 4 1.4 5 8.5 -3.09%
07:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Yanbian Beiguo 4 1.36 4.4 7.5 -8.75%
11:35 Sichuan Longfor Qingdao Jonoon 4 1.15 6.4 13.25 -9.20%
11:35 Nantong Zhiyun Shenyang Urban 4 1.61 3.55 5.55 -7.66%
11:35 Shaanxi Changan Shenzhen Renren 4 1.16 6 13.25 -9.44%
Colombia ‐ Cup
00:45 Los Millonarios Once Caldas Finished 1-1 17 2.14 3.15 3.84 -4.32%
20:15 Jaguares De Cordoba Atletico Huila Finished 0-0 16 1.85 3.29 5.25 -3.38%
22:30 Alianza Petrolera Boyaca Chico Finished 1-0 17 1.7 3.77 5.43 -3.63%
17:00 AD Aserri Curridabat FC Finished 0-1 7 2.555 3.26 2.55 -8.28%
20:00 Juventud Escazucena AS Puma Generalena Finished 0-0 5 2.33 3.32 2.83 -7.73%
21:00 Santos de Guapiles Guadalupe FC Finished 0-2 16 4.4 3.5 3.56 25.96%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
13:00 Osijek II Varteks Varazdin Finished 3-0 11 3.35 3.36 2.12 -6.35%
13:00 Sibenik NK Lucko Finished 3-0 11 1.91 3.4 3.85 -7.19%
13:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec Hajduk Split II Finished 1-4 11 2.13 3.35 3.4 -5.85%
13:00 NK Solin Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 1-1 9 2.98 3.05 2.7 -3.27%
13:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Dugopolje Finished 1-2 11 2.21 3.25 3.22 -6.61%
13:00 Radnik Sesvete BSK Budasevo Finished 1-0 9 1.48 4.26 6.2 -6.69%
08:15 Olympia HK SK Prevysov Finished 0-1 13 2 3.85 3.7 -2.91%
08:15 Loko Vltavin FC Karlovy Vary Finished 4-1 14 1.275 5.8 8.5 -6.92%
08:15 Slavoj Vysehrad Stechovice Finished (pen.) 1-1 13 1.275 6 9 -5.85%
08:15 Petrkovice Frydek Mistek Finished 6-0 13 2.4 3.8 2.88 -2.63%
08:15 Viktoria Otrokovice Jiskra Rymarov Finished 3-2 13 1.45 4.75 5.55 -7.44%
08:30 FK Kraluv Dvur Dolni Benesov Finished 4-0 11 1.71 4.4 5.15 -0.62%
12:30 Litomerice SK Viktoria Jirny Finished 3-0 11 1.725 4.2 4.6 -3.40%
13:00 Dolni Benesov SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 1-0 10 7 4.5 1.54 -1.42%
13:00 FC Hlucin Velke Mezirici Finished 8-1 12 2.35 3.45 2.85 -6.21%
13:00 RSM Hodonin-Sardice Uhersky Brod Finished 4-2 10 1.7 4.3 4.4 -4.59%
13:00 Spartak Hulin Unex Unicov Finished 0-2 12 2.86 3.5 2.275 -6.97%
13:00 SK Lisen Valasske Mezirici Finished 1-0 10 1.1 9.6 16 -7.04%
13:30 Domazlice Velvary Finished 4-0 7 1.45 4.7 5.05 -9.13%
13:30 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Pisek Finished 1-0 13 1.83 3.9 4.4 -2.93%
13:30 Sokol Zivanice Sokol Brozany Finished 4-0 13 1.67 4.05 4.8 -5.13%
11:30 FK Pardubice FK Baumit Jablonec Finished 1-2 15 4.4 4 1.8 -3.18%
08:15 FK Pardubice U19 Hradec Kralove U19 Finished 1-2 12 2.11 3.7 3.4 -3.69%
08:30 Fastav Zlin U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Finished 0-1 13 2.215 3.75 2.9 -5.92%
09:00 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 Finished 2-1 11 1.34 5.8 7.7 -4.63%
09:00 Dukla Praha U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished (pen.) 1-1 11 2.525 3.86 3 1.17%
09:00 Vysocina Jihlava U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished 0-1 11 5 4.85 1.52 -6.02%
09:00 Sparta Prague U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 7 1.62 4.18 4.3 -8.18%
11:00 Slavia Prague U19 Slovacko U19 Finished (pen.) 2-2 12 1.2 7.6 12 -4.60%
12:00 Pribram U19 MFK Karvina U19 Finished 3-0 9 2.32 3.88 2.95 -2.70%
11:00 Skovshoved HIK Hellerup Finished 1-0 12 5.1 3.98 1.6 -6.75%
12:00 Middelfart Marienlyst Finished 2-1 13 1.2 7.3 12 -5.09%
12:00 BK Frem AB Copenhagen Finished 2-0 13 2.88 3.28 2.55 -4.24%
12:00 Brabrand Kjellerup Finished 2-0 13 1.63 4.2 5.2 -4.21%
12:00 Odder IGF Vejgaard BSK Finished 1-3 11 2.256 3.65 2.96 -5.22%
12:00 Jammerbugt Ringkobing IF Finished 2-1 12 1.64 4.1 5.25 -4.23%
12:00 Dalum Aarhus Fremad Finished 0-1 12 3 3.55 2.3 -4.74%
12:00 Tjorring Herning Fremad 2 2.5 4 2.064 -11.86%
13:00 Vanløse B93 Copenhagen Finished 0-3 10 2.55 3.28 2.65 -6.92%
13:00 Sydvest Kolding IF Finished 0-1 11 6.05 4.65 1.45 -6.54%
13:30 Aalborg Chang Stovring 2 1.46 5 4 -11.89%
10:00 Thisted Women Fortuna Hjorring Women 1 34 16 1.001 -8.33%
11:00 VSK Aarhus Women KoldingQ Women Finished 3-2 5 2.3 4 2.75 -4.62%
11:00 OB Odense Women Brondby IF Women Finished 1-10 3 34 16 1.04 -5.07%
09:00 Greve II Tuse IF 2 1.296 5.5 6.5 -9.69%
11:00 Kastrup BK Ledoje-Smorum Finished 1-2 10 4.15 3.9 1.77 -5.87%
11:00 B 1908 FA 2000 Finished 1-4 10 3.25 3.62 2 -7.74%
11:00 Allerød FK Ishoj Finished 3-2 9 2.2 3.9 2.62 -8.48%
11:00 Viby IF Holstebro Finished 3-1 10 1.65 4.1 4.3 -7.62%
11:00 AaB Aalborg II VSK Arhus Finished 3-2 9 4.35 4.65 1.7 -3.21%
11:00 Taastrup FC Ballerup Skovlunde Finished 1-1 11 2.75 3.85 2.17 -7.77%
11:00 Karlslunde IF AB Taarnby Finished 2-3 9 1.3 5.75 7 -7.92%
11:00 Avedoere Birkerod Skjold Finished 1-3 9 1.5 4.62 5.25 -6.85%
11:00 B 1913 Kolding BK Finished 1-2 10 2.65 3.76 2.2 -8.91%
11:00 BK Glostrup Albertslund Frederikssund IK 2 6.35 5.5 1.33 -8.36%
11:00 Stenlose Farum 2 1.41 5 4.5 -11.62%
11:30 Kfum BK Roskilde BK Union Finished 1-0 10 2.61 3.7 2.3 -8.10%
12:00 Naesby BK Oure FA Finished 3-1 10 1.87 3.85 3.5 -7.43%
12:00 Greve Holbaek Finished 0-1 10 4 4.5 1.69 -6.01%
13:00 FC Djursland Lystrup IF Finished 4-1 10 2.35 4 2.59 -5.81%
13:00 Varde B 1909 Finished 2-0 10 1.632 4.3 5 -4.33%
13:00 Morud Krarup/Espe 2 2.27 4 2.3 -11.14%
13:30 Silkeborg IF Otterup Finished 3-1 10 1.75 4.5 4 -4.18%
13:30 Nr. Aaby Aarslev Boldklub 1 3.1 4.5 1.7 -11.74%
01:00 Macara Ambato Delfin Finished 1-1 15 1.885 3.46 5.25 -0.99%
21:00 SD Aucas El Nacional Quito Finished 3-2 15 1.9259 3.65 4.27 -2.67%
23:30 Universidad Catolica Quito LDU Quito Finished 0-1 16 2.57 3.25 3.17 -1.21%
17:00 Clan Juvenil Manta FC Finished 0-0 11 2.25 3.35 3.05 -6.61%
21:00 America de Quito Puerto Quito Finished 1-0 11 1.7 3.94 6 -0.86%
20:00 Santa Tecla Alianza San Salvador
14:00 Guiseley Brackley Town Finished 2-1 15 3.27 3.48 2.39 -1.14%
14:00 Chester Nuneaton Town Postponed
14:00 Boston United Blyth Spartans Finished 4-0 15 1.76 4.2 4.3333 -3.57%
14:00 Southport York City Finished 1-2 16 2.55 3.55 2.93 -1.49%
14:00 Telford United Chorley Finished 1-1 15 4.03 3.4 2.008 -3.87%
14:00 Leamington Curzon Ashton Finished 0-1 15 2.15 3.52 3.4 -4.15%
14:00 Stockport County Hereford United Finished 1-1 15 1.83 3.72 4.5 -3.61%
14:00 United of Manchester Darlington 1883 Finished 1-2 15 5.5 4.6 1.616 -1.77%
14:00 Bradford Park Avenue Kidderminster Harriers Finished 1-2 15 3.55 3.75 2.14 -1.54%
14:00 Spennymoor Town Ashton United Finished 5-0 15 1.6211 4.36 5.05 -4.24%
14:00 Altrincham Alfreton Town Finished 3-1 15 1.94 4.1 3.6 -3.58%
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Wrexham Finished 1-2 17 4.78 3.28 2.06 0.05%
14:00 Boreham Wood Maidenhead United Finished 3-1 17 2.01 3.57 4.48 -0.08%
14:00 Leyton Orient Hartlepool United Finished 0-0 16 1.83 3.89 4.65 -1.82%
14:00 Solihull Moors Ebbsfleet United Finished 2-1 17 2.52 3.35 3.37 0.80%
14:00 Harrogate Town Dover Athletic Finished 2-2 17 1.584 4.65 6.7 0.44%
14:00 Bromley Barrow AFC Finished 2-1 17 2.25 3.76 3.82 2.86%
14:00 Eastleigh FC Aldershot Town Finished 1-2 17 2.24 3.5 3.54 -1.44%
14:00 AFC Fylde Maidstone United Finished 2-0 17 1.505 4.86 7.87 0.27%
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville Gateshead Finished 0-1 17 3.01 3.41 2.6 -1.00%
14:00 Salford City Braintree Town Finished 2-2 17 1.2506 6.42 14.08 -2.57%
16:15 Halifax Town Chesterfield Finished 1-1 17 3.34 3.49 2.38 -0.61%
14:00 St. Albans City Bath City Finished 0-2 15 2.76 3.6 2.52 -3.56%
14:00 Wealdstone Hampton & Richmond Finished 2-1 15 2.05 3.7 3.7 -2.76%
14:00 Chippenham Town Dartford FC Finished 1-2 15 2.152 3.7 3.5 -2.03%
14:00 Weston-Super-Mare East Thurrock United Postponed 11 2.24 3.88 3.36 -0.18%
14:00 Hungerford Dulwich Hamlet Finished 1-2 15 3.56 3.88 2.05 -2.58%
14:00 Billericay Town Gloucester City Finished 1-0 14 1.3774 5.6 9 -1.54%
14:00 Truro City Hemel Hempstead Finished 1-2 15 3.94 3.8 1.91 -3.89%
14:00 Welling United Slough Town FC Finished 2-1 15 1.89 3.92 4.25 -1.91%
14:00 Eastbourne Borough Torquay United Finished 2-4 15 2.93 3.35 2.475 -4.20%
14:00 Woking Chelmsford City Finished 1-1 15 3.05 3.45 2.56 -0.83%
14:00 Oxford City Concord Rangers Finished 2-0 15 2.01 3.82 3.65 -3.22%
14:00 Canvey Island Cray Wanderers Finished 2-0
14:00 Yate Town Blackfield & Langley Finished 1-0
14:00 Phoenix Sports Ramsgate Finished 1-1
14:00 Peterborough Sports Cambridge City Finished 2-4
14:00 Wisbech Kidsgrove Athletic Finished 1-2
14:00 Morpeth Town Brighouse Town Finished 3-4
14:00 Aylesbury United Herne Bay Finished 1-2
14:00 Grays Athletic Sevenoaks Town Finished 2-4
14:00 Dereham Town Kempston Rovers Finished 1-3
14:00 Haywards Heath Town Bracknell Finished 2-3
14:00 Trafford Ramsbottom United Finished 1-2
14:00 Chalfont St Peter Maldon & Tiptree Finished 0-2
14:00 Corby Town Yaxley Finished 2-3
14:00 Didcot Town Hertford Town Finished 2-1
14:00 Cinderford Town Moneyfields Finished 5-0
14:00 Berkhamsted South Park Finished 5-1
14:00 Soham Town Rangers AFC Mansfield Finished 0-0
14:00 Spalding Utd Carlton Town Finished 1-4
14:00 Thatcham Town Cirencester Town FC Finished 2-0
14:00 Ossett Town Colwyn Bay Finished 6-0
14:00 AFC Totton North Leigh Finished 1-1
14:00 Faversham Town Sittingbourne Finished 0-2
14:00 Three Bridges Molesey Finished 0-1
14:00 Belper Town FC Stamford Finished 0-0
14:00 Larkhall Thame Finished 0-0
14:00 Radcliffe Cleethorpes Town Finished 2-3
14:00 Horsham YMCA Ware Finished 3-1
14:00 Bristol Manor Farm Paulton Rovers Finished 1-0
14:00 Greenwich Borough Egham Town Finished 4-1
14:00 Hastings Whyteleafe Finished 2-4
14:00 Ashford Town Middlesex Westfield Finished 0-0
14:00 VCD Athletic FC Hanwell Town Finished 3-1
14:00 Droylsden Tadcaster Albion Finished 1-1
14:00 Tilbury Bedford Town Finished 1-4
14:00 Leek Town Loughborough Dyn. Finished 0-0
14:00 Prescot Cables Kendal Town Finished 5-1
14:00 Marske United Atherton Collieries Finished 3-3
14:00 Slimbridge Melksham Town Finished 2-3
14:00 Great Wakering Rovers East Grinstead Finished 0-1
14:00 Barking Hayes & Yeading United Finished 0-1
14:00 Chipstead Welwyn Garden City Finished 2-1
14:00 Dunstable Town Northwood Finished 2-0
14:00 Clitheroe Pontefract Collieries Finished 3-2
14:00 Bideford Street Finished 2-3
14:00 Skelmersdale United Frickley Athletic Finished 1-3
14:00 Brentwood Town Marlow Finished 4-1
14:00 Chasetown Lincoln United Finished 2-1
14:00 Fleet Town Barnstaple Town Finished 2-1
14:00 Gresley Rovers Newcastle Town FC Finished 1-2
14:00 Mangotsfield United Kidlington Finished 3-0
14:00 Bedfont Sports Whitstable Town Finished 1-4
14:00 Hythe Town     Romania Finished 2-0
14:00 Folkestone Invicta Dorking Wanderers Finished 0-1 13 2.41 3.75 2.62 -5.95%
14:00 Margate Enfield Town Finished 2-1 13 2.432 3.75 2.6 -5.88%
14:00 Burgess Hill Town Haringey Borough Finished 3-1 13 2.895 4 2.16 -5.52%
14:00 Potters Lewes Finished 1-0 13 2.22 3.6 3.02 -5.60%
14:00 Whitehawk Brightlingsea Finished 1-1 13 1.74 4.14 4.2 -5.16%
14:00 Worthing FC Kingstonian Finished 3-1 13 1.78 3.82 4.32 -5.22%
14:00 Harlow Town Carshalton Athletic Finished 0-4 13 2.43 3.75 2.6 -5.91%
14:00 Merstham Bishops Stortford Finished 1-1 13 2.2 4 2.875 -4.98%
14:00 Corinthian Casuals AFC Hornchurch Finished 1-0 13 2.605 4 2.36 -5.45%
14:00 Tonbridge Angels Bognor Regis Town Finished 1-2 13 2.09 3.6 3.3 -5.60%
14:00 Wingate & Finchley Leatherhead FC Finished 1-0 13 2.3 3.55 2.98 -4.95%
11:00 Barnsley Luton Town Finished 3-2 16 2.28 3.62 4.01 3.71%
14:00 Sunderland Blackpool Postponed
14:00 Coventry City Wycombe Wanderers Finished 1-0 18 2.15 4.05 3.78 2.40%
14:00 Gillingham Southend United Finished 0-2 17 3.3 3.54 2.32 -1.63%
14:00 Accrington Stanley Bradford City Finished 3-1 17 1.9259 3.96 4.38 -0.01%
14:00 Rochdale AFC Doncaster Rovers Finished 2-3 18 2.65 3.72 2.78 -0.59%
14:00 AFC Wimbledon Portsmouth Finished 1-2 18 3.3 3.34 2.52 0.07%
14:00 Scunthorpe United Peterborough United Finished 0-2 18 2.92 3.73 2.58 0.18%
14:00 Burton Albion Bristol Rovers Finished 1-0 17 2.22 3.4 3.73 -1.25%
14:00 Fleetwood Town Shrewsbury Town Finished 2-1 18 2.94 3.2 3.29 4.54%
14:00 Oxford United Plymouth Argyle Finished 2-0 18 2.03 3.97 3.85 -0.42%
12:00 Mansfield Town Grimsby Town Postponed 1 1.571 4.02 6.23 -4.38%
13:00 Northampton Town Forest Green Rovers Finished 2-1 18 2.7 3.55 2.82 -0.66%
14:00 Port Vale Lincoln City Finished 2-6 17 4.4 3.72 2.21 5.42%
14:00 Carlisle United Morecambe Finished 0-2 17 1.943 3.98 4.5 1.20%
14:00 Colchester United Crawley Town Finished 3-1 18 1.877 4.14 4.85 1.99%
14:00 Notts County Oldham Athletic
14:00 Exeter City Swindon Town Finished 2-0 18 2.09 3.75 4.02 0.61%
14:00 Newport County Stevenage FC Finished 2-1 18 2.2 3.45 3.66 -1.73%
14:00 Cambridge United Milton Keynes Dons Finished 0-1 17 3.46 3.68 2.32 0.83%
14:00 Cheltenham Yeovil Town Postponed
14:00 Crewe Alexandra Bury Finished 1-1 17 3.6 3.96 2.16 0.68%
14:00 Farsley AFC Buxton Finished 1-1 12 2.3 3.64 2.875 -5.42%
14:00 Warrington Town Matlock Town Finished 0-1 12 1.475 4.68 6.3 -4.80%
14:00 Hednesford Town South Shields Finished 2-1 12 3.02 3.62 2.26 -4.75%
14:00 Marine Whitby Town Finished 0-0 12 2.3 3.56 3.04 -4.27%
14:00 North Ferriby Utd Stafford Rangers Finished 1-2 12 3.2 3.68 2.3 -1.87%
14:00 Basford Utd Stalybridge Celtic Finished 5-2 12 2.1 3.78 3.25 -4.62%
14:00 Scarborough Athletic Bamber Bridge Finished 0-0 11 1.605 4.2 5 -5.76%
14:00 Grantham Town Lancaster City Finished 0-2 12 1.595 4.26 5 -5.81%
14:00 Workington Witton Albion Postponed 12 2.41 3.56 2.7 -6.21%
14:00 Hyde United Gainsborough Trinity Finished 1-3 12 3.2 3.68 2.1 -5.70%
14:00 Mickleover Sports Nantwich Town Finished 0-0 12 2.51 3.66 2.6 -5.33%
14:00 Frome Town Harrow Borough Finished 1-3 10 2.4 4.28 2.45 -5.52%
14:00 Hartley Wintney Hendon Finished 2-3 10 2.45 3.8 2.53 -6.24%
14:00 Chesham United Salisbury City Finished 1-4 10 3.44 4.25 1.84 -6.50%
14:00 Poole Town Taunton Town FC Finished 1-0 10 2.18 4.2 2.71 -6.18%
14:00 Tiverton Town Farnborough Town Finished 1-1 10 1.685 4.6 4.33 -4.01%
14:00 Dorchester Town Walton Casuals Finished 1-1 10 2.12 4.1 2.86 -6.13%
14:00 Gosport Borough Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 2-3 10 2.21 4.1 2.71 -6.14%
14:00 Metropolitan Police Basingstoke Town Finished 4-4 10 2.3 3.82 2.875 -4.25%
14:00 Staines Town Merthyr Town FC Finished 2-6 6 3.52 4.32 1.9 -4.02%
14:00 Swindon Supermarine FC Weymouth Finished 1-1 10 4.55 4.56 1.608 -5.75%
14:00 Wimborne Town Kings Langley Finished 5-0 10 2.47 4.2 2.355 -6.33%
14:00 Rushden & Diamonds Barwell Finished 1-1 11 2.11 3.9 3.1 -5.03%
14:00 Rushall Olympic Lowestoft Town Finished 3-1 11 2.48 3.6 2.64 -5.64%
14:00 Alvechurch St Ives Town FC Finished 2-1 11 2.23 3.65 3 -5.28%
14:00 Stourbridge Royston Town Finished 2-1 11 2.285 3.75 2.875 -4.95%
14:00 Biggleswade Town Banbury United Finished 0-0 11 2.4 3.65 2.68 -6.00%
14:00 Kings Lynn Town Stratford Town Finished 0-0 11 2.16 3.75 3.15 -4.50%
14:00 Tamworth Redditch United Finished 1-3 11 1.735 4.16 4.05 -5.99%
14:00 St. Neots Town Kettering Town Finished 0-3 11 4.1 4.2 1.75 -5.07%
14:00 Bedworth Utd Hitchin Town Finished 2-2 11 2.7 3.65 2.5 -4.25%
14:00 Coalville Town Needham Market Finished 1-2 11 1.7 4.08 4.5 -5.26%
14:00 Leiston Halesowen Town FC Finished 4-0 11 2.14 3.8 3.1 -5.04%
12:00 TPV MyPa Finished 2-1 9 1.43 4.6 6.65 -6.29%
12:00 MuSa GBK Kokkola Finished (pen.) 1-0 3 1.93 3.65 3.7 -5.87%
10:00 ONS Oulu Women TiPS Vantaa Women Finished 2-5 11 2.25 4.5 2.95 -0.56%
11:00 Honka Espoo Women HJK Helsinki Women Finished 2-3 11 2.4 3.8 2.64 -5.54%
11:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women JyPK Women Finished 3-1 11 1.18 7.25 11.25 -6.91%
12:00 Pallokissat Women Ilves Tampere Women Finished 1-6 11 5.5 5.5 1.47 -4.21%
12:00 HPS Women KuFu 98 Women 3 1.085 10 17 -7.45%
12:00 TuWe Women Hertta Women 4 1.82 4.75 3.04 -8.17%
13:00 TPS Women Aland United Women Finished 1-0 10 6.5 5.5 1.38 -5.69%
17:00 FC Bressuire Chauray 3 1.47 4.6 6.5 -4.90%
12:30 Bordeaux Women Guingamp Women Finished 0-0 11 2.064 3.45 3.45 -6.03%
12:30 Lille Women Fleury Women Finished 0-0 11 2.75 3.28 2.504 -6.36%
12:30 Dijon Women ASJ Soyaux Women Finished 3-0 11 2.25 3.52 2.81 -7.78%
12:30 Paris FC Women Rodez Aveyron Women Finished 4-0 11 1.27 5.55 9 -7.30%
12:30 Metz Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 1-3 9 63 19 1.01 -5.54%
09:00 Beziers U19 Nice U19 Finished 1-2 11 3.9 3.95 1.83 -5.31%
09:00 Ajaccio GFCO U19 Saint Etienne U19 9 6.8 5.5 1.35 -6.51%
13:00 Toulon U19 Montpellier U19 6 9.6 7.3 1.18 -8.14%
13:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 Lens U19 6 2.37 3.86 2.456 -8.10%
13:00 Nantes U19 Laval U19 6 1.6 4.35 4.35 -7.81%
11:00 Bayern Munchen Women TSG Hoffenheim Women Finished 2-1 11 1.125 8.3 18 -6.10%
12:00 SGV Freiberg Neckarsulmer SU Finished 3-2 8 1.75 4.5 3.8 -5.38%
12:00 Reutlingen SV Oberachern Finished 5-1 8 1.35 5.25 6.25 -8.36%
12:00 FV Ravensburg Normannia Finished 2-2 6 1.5 5 4.94 -6.46%
13:00 FC 08 Villingen Bahlinger SC Finished 0-0 10 1.6 4.6 4.2 -7.45%
13:30 TSG Backnang Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 0-2 8 3.96 4.7 1.7 -5.08%
13:30 FSV 08 Bissingen FC Nottingen Finished 1-1 8 1.7 4.1 3.85 -8.41%
13:30 SV Spielberg Goppinger SV Finished 0-1 8 3.45 4.25 1.75 -8.81%
13:30 SV Linx Pforzheim Finished 0-3 8 2.29 4.12 2.5 -7.36%
11:30 ASV Neumarkt Jahn Forchheim Finished 0-3 11 2.575 4.1 2.2 -7.99%
13:00 Würzburger FV SC Eltersdorf Finished 1-2 7 1.688 4.6 4.6 -2.65%
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof ASV Vach Finished 1-1 9 1.38 5.1 6.35 -7.25%
13:30 DJK Ammerthal TSV Grossbardorf Finished 0-1 9 2.2 4.07 2.55 -8.46%
14:00 TSV Aubstadt DJK Bamberg Finished 2-1 9 1.38 4.85 6.1 -8.66%
14:00 ATSV Erlangen Sand Finished 1-0 9 1.95 4.2 4 -0.09%
14:00 TSV Abtswind Spvgg Ansbach Finished 2-2 8 2.35 4.1 2.35 -8.67%
12:00 Unterfohring Jahn Regensburg II Finished 2-0 10 4.6 4.62 1.53 -8.04%
12:00 FC Ismaning SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 0-0 10 3.6 4.1 1.97 -2.85%
12:00 TSV Dachau 1865 TSV Rain am Lech Finished 1-1 11 2.15 4.05 2.675 -7.91%
12:00 SV Pullach Schwaben Augsburg Finished 2-0 9 1.35 5.25 6.25 -8.36%
12:30 Kottern TSV Schwabmünchen Finished 3-2 8 1.9 4.1 3.15 -8.06%
13:30 TSV Nördlingen TUS Holzkirchen Finished 4-0 9 1.43 5.1 5.1 -8.38%
12:00 Aumund Vegesack Vatan Sport Bremen Finished 5-0 7 1.6 5.2 4.06 -5.98%
13:00 BTS Neustadt Bremer Sv Finished 0-4 8 25 13.5 1.111 -1.40%
13:00 OSC Bremerhaven Habenhauser FV Finished 1-2 8 2.45 5 2.355 -3.18%
13:00 Blumenthaler SV TuS Schwachhausen Finished 5-3 1 3.28 4.32 1.744 -9.89%
13:00 Curslack-Neuengamme VfL Pinneberg Finished 7-0 7 1.071 10 18 -8.19%
12:00 Hessen Kassel TSV Lehnerz Finished 4-1 5 2.85 4.25 2.33 -1.51%
13:00 Hünfelder SV KSV Baunatal Finished 3-2 7 3.46 3.84 1.85 -8.25%
13:00 SV Buchonia Flieden Rot-Weiss Hadamar Finished 1-3 8 5 5.05 1.43 -8.87%
13:00 SC Waldgirmes Turk Gucu Friedberg Finished 5-5 8 1.65 4.45 3.85 -8.30%
13:00 FC Ederbergland VFB Ginsheim Finished 2-4 7 3.15 4.3 1.85 -8.30%
14:00 FC Monheim Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 3-3 10 3.52 3.85 1.855 -7.66%
14:00 Delmenhorst Gifhorn Finished 1-3 7 1.5 4.98 4.94 -6.53%
14:00 Wunstorf BV Cloppenburg Finished 1-1 10 2.63 4.12 2.648 -0.06%
12:00 Kaiserslautern II Jagersburg Finished 0-0 8 1.7 4.1 3.8 -8.70%
12:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz TSV Schott Mainz Finished 2-0 12 1.97 4 3.36 -5.23%
13:30 VfB Dillingen TuS Koblenz Postponed 8 3.3 4.05 1.81 -9.29%
13:30 Rochling Volklingen TuS Mechtersheim Finished 3-1 7 2.5 3.8 2.27 -9.39%
13:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen FV Diefflen Finished 2-5 8 1.93 4.2 3.55 -3.65%
14:00 Engers TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 3-2 8 2.25 4.05 2.5 -8.37%
15:30 TSV Emmelshausen Karbach Finished 0-3 8 4.25 4.25 1.6 -8.72%
12:00 TSV Schilksee SV Eichede Finished 5-1 8 4.05 4.55 1.6 -8.40%
12:00 Lübeck II SV Eutin 08 Finished 0-4 8 1.75 4.34 3.48 -8.19%
12:00 Heider SV SV Frisia Finished 3-1 8 1.75 4.25 3.45 -8.81%
13:00 TSV Bordesholm TSV Kropp Finished 2-0 7 2 4.05 2.9 -8.40%
13:30 NTSV Strand 08 TSB Flensburg Finished 1-1 8 1.55 4.65 4.3 -8.49%
11:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 Staaken Finished 1-2 6 1.344 5.05 7.1 -7.66%
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II SV Heimstetten Finished 3-1 16 1.6173 4.46 5.05 -3.90%
12:00 Nurnberg II Wacker Burghausen Finished 2-0 15 2.53 3.55 2.816 -3.11%
12:00 SpVgg Bayreuth Augsburg II Finished 3-1 16 2.43 3.45 3.05 -2.84%
12:00 FV Illertissen TSV 1860 Rosenheim Finished 0-2 15 2.27 3.5 3.32 -2.67%
12:00 VfB Eichstatt Greuther Furth II Finished 1-0 16 2 3.92 3.68 -2.61%
12:00 VfR Garching Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 0-0 16 2.545 3.75 2.79 -1.77%
12:00 SV Schalding Heining TSV Buchbach Finished 3-4 17 2.71 3.56 2.57 -3.75%
14:00 FC Pipinsried FC Memmingen Finished 3-3 15 2.81 3.7 2.54 -1.95%
11:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Luneburger Hansa Finished 4-1 15 1.4444 4.9 7.75 -2.48%
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh Hamburger SV II Finished 1-1 15 2.63 3.75 2.7 -1.70%
12:00 Kickers Offenbach TSG Balingen Finished 1-1 16 1.5848 4.65 5.6 -2.40%
12:00 SSV Ulm FSV Frankfurt Finished 2-1 15 1.6135 4.18 5.65 -3.47%
12:00 Astoria Walldorf FC Saarbrucken Finished 3-6 15 5.38 3.95 1.66 -3.98%
12:00 Wormatia Worms Waldhof Mannheim Finished 2-3 15 5.29 4.44 1.625 -2.88%
12:00 TSG Hoffenheim II Hessen Dreieich Finished 3-3 16 1.7 4.23 4.75 -3.40%
12:00 FSV Mainz 05 II SC Freiburg II
12:00 SV Elversberg TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 2-1 16 1.395 4.95 8.31 -3.77%
12:00 Straelen Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 1-2 16 2.536 3.6 2.76 -3.33%
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Borussia Dortmund II Finished 2-0 16 3.24 3.48 2.49 0.24%
12:00 TV Herkenrath SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 2-2 15 3.4 3.63 2.15 -3.36%
12:00 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 5-1 16 3.31 3.35 2.31 -3.24%
12:00 Bonner SC SV Rodinghausen Finished 1-2 15 4.11 3.93 1.855 -3.55%
12:00 Rot Weiss Essen Viktoria Koln Finished 0-1 16 3.2 3.56 2.4 -1.00%
12:00 FC Koln II Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 0-3 15 3.86 3.55 2.16 -0.37%
12:00 Wuppertaler SV Fortuna Dusseldorf II 2 1.53 4.45 5.95 -4.43%
02:00 Petapa Siquinala Finished 1-3 12 2.11 3.03 3.6 -7.56%
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa Deportivo Malacateco Finished 0-2 12 2.15 3.25 3.72 -4.00%
10:30 Calangute Vasco SC 5 4.3 3.65 2.15 2.92%
06:30 Perseru Serui Persela Lamongan Finished 2-0 16 2.03 3.5 3.82 -3.86%
08:30 PSIS Semarang Barito Putera Finished 1-0 15 1.9 3.78 3.95 -4.22%
11:30 Persebaya Surabaya Pusamania Borneo Finished 0-1 14 1.76 3.9 4.8 -3.19%
04:00 Club Tijuana     Dorados de Sinaloa 5 1.49 4.6 5.5 -6.57%
08:00 Septemvri Sofia     Pirin Blagoevgrad Finished 7-0 5 1.9 4.15 4.25 -0.26%
08:30 Cherno More Varna     PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich 6 1.29 6 8.9 -5.14%
09:00 Soroksar     Ferencvarosi Finished 1-1 9 15 7 1.28 0.93%
09:00 Dynamo Kiev     Arsenal Kiev Finished 0-1 14 2.35 3.78 4.46 9.37%
09:00 Irtysh Pavlodar     FK Ekibastuz Finished 3-0 2 1.62 3.9 5.05 -6.69%
09:00 Viitorul Constanta     Dunarea Calarasi Finished 1-0 10 2.65 3.52 2.65 -3.74%
09:00 Warta Poznan     Wisla Plock Finished 3-1 12 4.4 4.05 1.936 0.94%
09:30 Cracovia Krakow     Piast Gliwice Finished 0-0 13 2.94 3.45 2.55 -2.17%
10:00 Gorodeya     Dinamo Minsk Finished 1-3 11 3.6 3.6 2.16 -1.82%
10:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     GKS Jastrzebie Finished 2-3 6 1.84 3.86 4.34 -3.19%
10:00 FC Lori     Gandzasar 2 1.65 4.3 4.6 -5.30%
10:00 Gazovik Orenburg     FC Ufa 2 2.12 3.15 3.86 -4.60%
10:30 Kasimpasa     Umraniyespor Finished 0-2
10:30 Cukaricki Stankom     France U21
11:00 Starogard Gdanski     Lechia Gdansk Finished 1-1 6 8.7 7.4 1.26 -4.19%
12:00 Proleter Novi Sad     Spartak Subotica Finished 0-1 7 1.99 3.86 3.7 -3.09%
12:00 Slavia Sofia     Kariana Erden 5 1.35 5.5 9.2 -3.03%
12:00 Dinamo Pancevo     Red Star Belgrade Finished 0-10 4 18 10 1.1 -6.07%
12:00 Sabail     Qabala Finished 0-1 2 3.18 3.64 2.095 -6.24%
12:30 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov     Dinamo Vranje 3 2.9 3.48 2.208 -7.84%
13:00 Aluminij     Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 0-2 6 2.32 3.86 2.62 -6.70%
13:00 Balikesirspor     Bursaspor Finished 0-3 7 2.59 3.32 2.6 -6.71%
13:00 Vojvodina     Backa Palanka Finished 2-0 7 1.775 3.88 4.4 -4.62%
13:00 Zrinjski Mostar     Buducnost Podgorica 4 1.9 3.98 3.96 -2.92%
13:00 Desna Chernihiv     Kolkheti 1913 Poti Finished 4-0 2 1.4 4.62 8 -5.28%
13:30 Iraklis Thessaloniki     Apollon Smyrnis Finished 1-1 6 2.59 3.52 2.67 -4.28%
13:30 Niki Volos     Panachaiki Finished 4-1 5 2.05 3.94 3.62 -1.75%
14:00 DJK Vilzing 1967     Nurnberg Finished 0-5 11 36 15.75 1.05 -4.18%
14:00 Maribor     HNK Gorica Finished 1-0 9 1.79 3.84 4.7 -3.09%
14:00 Levski Sofia     Lokomotiv Sofia Finished 2-0 3 1.17 6.52 11.5 -8.68%
14:00 Platanias     Irodotos Finished 1-1 3 1.65 4 5 -5.31%
15:00 Osijek     Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 3-0 3 1.571 4.04 4.75 -8.64%
15:00 Keshla FK     Moik Baku Finished 5-1 3 2.06 3.5 3.68 -4.11%
15:00 Al Ahli Amman     Al Ramtha SC 1 2.78 3.36 2.39 -7.04%
00:30 Peru     Chile Finished 3-0 16 3.45 3.46 2.3 -1.35%
08:30 Indonesia U19     Jordan U19 Finished 3-2 9 2.49 3.6 2.95 -1.80%
09:30 Cukaricki Stankom     France U20 1 3.5 3.6 1.91 -8.01%
11:30 Myanmar     Bolivia Finished 0-3 14 15 7 1.2222 -2.70%
11:35 China     India Finished 0-0 15 1.15 9.2 22 -2.32%
14:00 Uzbekistan     North Korea Finished 2-0 15 1.66 3.9 5.8 -3.03%
15:30 Philippines     Oman Finished 1-1 14 5.95 3.78 1.65 -3.72%
14:00 Belgium U18     Uzbekistan U18 1 1.03 10 26 -9.86%
15:00 Sweden U20     Denmark U20 Finished 3-1 5 2.9 3.54 2.42 -3.90%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
12:30 Trapani Bisceglie Finished 1-0 16 1.4525 4.44 8.1 -3.58%
12:30 Paganese Catanzaro Finished 0-4 16 6.35 3.8 1.65 -2.60%
14:30 Viterbese Monopoli Postponed
14:30 Sicula FC Rieti Finished 0-1 16 1.8621 3.4 5.5 -1.28%
14:30 Rimini Teramo Finished 1-1 14 2.192 3.2 3.84 -2.83%
16:30 Casertana Catania Finished 1-1 15 2.69 3.165 3.06 -1.43%
16:30 Matera Virtus Francavilla Finished 1-2 15 2.52 2.99 3.46 -1.99%
18:30 Rende Potenza Finished 0-2 16 2.31 3.2 3.88 -0.31%
18:30 Vibonese Cavese Finished 2-0 14 2.3 3.15 3.6 -2.91%
13:00 Carpi U19 Spal U19 Finished (pen.) 2-2 9 4.2 3.7 1.78 -6.56%
06:00 Ehime FC Yokohama FC Finished 0-2 17 4.5 3.58 2.21 4.82%
06:00 FC Gifu Okayama Finished 2-1 17 3.2 3.36 2.51 -0.85%
06:30 Renofa Yamaguchi Avispa Fukuoka Finished 0-1 17 3.52 4.01 2.19 1.00%
07:00 Ventforet Kofu Albirex Niigata Finished 0-0 15 2.29 3.35 3.5 -2.05%
07:00 Omiya Ardija Tochigi SC Finished 1-0 17 1.9 3.45 6 1.75%
08:00 Kyoto Sanga Tokushima Vortis Finished 1-0 18 4.2 3.61 2.14 1.79%
04:00 Fujieda MYFC Gamba Osaka U23 Finished 2-1 11 2.9 3.9 2.2 -5.28%
08:00 SC Sagamihara Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 1-0 14 2.5 3.4 2.696 -6.11%
09:00 Ryukyu Fukushima Utd Finished 3-0 13 1.363 4.84 7.5 -6.86%
04:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Women Nagano Parceiro Women Finished 4-0 10 1.51 4.6 5.75 -5.08%
04:00 JEF United Ichihara Women Cerezo Osaka Women Finished 2-2 11 1.47 4.56 7.1 -3.88%
04:00 Vegalta Sendai Women NTV Beleza Women Finished 0-3 10 80 29 1.34 26.06%
04:00 Nojima Stella Women Nittaidai Women Finished 1-1 10 1.28 5.85 10 -4.96%
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Women Albirex Niigata Women Finished 0-2 11 1.8 3.8 4.1 -5.89%
Lebanon ‐ Cup
11:15 Al Mabarrah Homenetmen
11:00 Banga Gargzdai Dziugas Telsiai Finished 3-0 1 1.58 4.1 4.1 -10.77%
11:00 Baltija Kupiskis Finished 6-2
11:00 Trakai II Zalgiris Vilnius II Finished 2-0 1 1.96 3.95 2.8 -10.76%
12:00 Dainava Alytus Vilniaus Vytis Finished 2-1
12:00 FK Nevezis Kedainiai NFA Kaunas Finished 2-0
12:00 Stumbras Kaunas B Kruoja Pakruojis Finished 4-0
02:00 Murcielagos Chivas Guadalajara II 7 1.8 3.45 3.85 -9.51%
16:00 Tlaxcala Tuxtla FC Finished 3-0 10 2.49 3.35 2.73 -6.23%
16:00 Dorados de Sinaloa II Calor de San Pedro 6 3.75 3.56 1.9 -6.88%
17:00 Monarcas Morelia II Pacific FC Finished 6-0 9 2.405 3.35 2.74 -7.34%
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Tepic II 5 5.25 4.2 1.55 -6.87%
17:00 Canoneros Marina Mineros de Zacatecas II 2 4.2 3.8 1.685 -8.65%
20:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Tiburones Rojos Veracruz II
20:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Albinegros Orizaba
21:00 Sporting Canamy Inter Playa del Carmen Finished 3-2 11 4.33 3.8 1.8 -4.73%
21:00 Real Zamora Club America II 11 2.54 3.5 2.75 -4.13%
21:00 Deportivo Gladiadores Mineros Fresnillo 3 2.415 3.55 2.55 -8.08%
21:00 Gomez Palacio Atletico Saltillo 5 2.22 3.5 2.98 -6.69%
21:00 Tuzos UAZ Irapuato Finished 3-2 11 2.69 3.4 2.41 -7.48%
21:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Albinegros Orizaba 7 2.52 3.35 3.25 -0.30%
22:00 La Piedad Pioneros de Cancun Finished 1-1 11 2.41 3.4 2.79 -6.32%
22:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco UNAM Pumas II 4 2.5 3.45 2.6 -6.93%
14:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima KACM Marrakech Postponed
14:00 Difaa El Jadida Olympique Safi Postponed
14:00 Mouloudia Oujda FUS Rabat Postponed
14:00 Raja Casablanca Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Postponed
14:00 HUSA Agadir Ittihad Tanger Postponed
14:00 Moghreb Tetouan Wydad Casablanca Postponed
14:00 Rapide Oued Zem CAYB Berrechid Postponed
14:00 FAR Rabat Olympique Khouribga Postponed
12:30 Barendrecht GVVV Finished 1-1 6 2.65 4 2.175 -8.01%
13:00 Spakenburg Koninklijke HFC Finished 0-1 9 2.19 4.1 2.7 -6.62%
13:00 Kozakken Boys HHC Hardenberg Finished 2-3 6 2.18 4 2.65 -7.93%
13:30 Jong Almere City VVSB Finished 3-2 5 2.4 4 2.35 -8.44%
13:30 Katwijk Jong Sparta Rotterdam Finished 1-1 2 1.65 4 3.5 -12.42%
13:30 AFC 34 Excelsior Maassluis Finished 4-1 10 2 3.62 3.19 -8.23%
13:30 Lienden Rijnsburgse Boys Finished 3-1 6 3.25 3.76 1.9 -9.09%
16:00 De Treffers Scheveningen Finished 4-1 10 2.07 3.82 2.9 -8.23%
16:00 Jong Vitesse-AGOVV IJsselmeervogels Finished 2-1 6 3.11 3.86 2 -7.46%
21:00 Chinandega Real Esteli Finished 3-3 12 3.7 3.4 2.2 -1.86%
14:00 Ballyclare Comrades Dundela Finished 3-3
14:00 Knockbreda HW Welders Finished 1-2
14:00 Loughgall Ballinamallard United Finished 2-2
14:00 Carrick Rangers Portadown
14:00 Larne Dergview Finished 2-0
14:00 PSNI Limavady United Finished 1-0
14:00 Warrenpoint Town Ards FC Finished 1-0 15 2.29 3.95 2.94 -2.91%
14:00 Crusaders Belfast Glentoran Finished 3-0 15 1.43 5.05 6.9 -4.05%
14:00 Institute Ballymena United Finished 1-2 15 3.95 4.3333 1.8403 -2.66%
14:00 Glenavon Cliftonville
14:00 Linfield Newry Finished 3-1 15 1.25 6.45 10.25 -5.00%
14:00 Dungannon Swifts Coleraine Postponed
11:00 Skeid Arendal Finished 1-0 14 1.63 4.3 5.2 -3.69%
11:00 KFUM Bryne Finished 1-1 14 2 3.7 3.45 -5.67%
13:00 Fram Larvik Baerum SK Finished 2-0 12 2.32 3.8 2.85 -4.31%
14:00 Odds BK II Raufoss Finished 2-3 14 4.95 4.84 1.53 -5.86%
14:00 Moss Grorud IL Finished 1-1 14 2.96 3.85 2.22 -4.58%
11:00 Sortland Skjervøy Finished 1-7 10 3.2 4.8 1.76 -8.17%
11:00 FK Tonsberg Staal Jørpeland Finished 2-3 10 1.675 4.62 4.1 -5.43%
11:00 Ready Traeff Finished 1-3 10 2.625 4.2 2.25 -5.97%
11:00 Vardeneset Førde IL Finished 2-1 9 1.45 6.5 4.9 -4.54%
11:00 Sogndal II Viking II Finished 1-3
12:00 Vestfossen Krakeroy Finished 2-1 11 2.125 4.34 2.8 -5.50%
12:00 Skjetten Selbak Finished 3-0 10 1.21 6.6 8.3 -8.96%
12:00 Orn-Horten Sola Finished 3-3 11 2.2 4 2.69 -7.09%
12:00 Follo Kristiansund BK II Finished 3-3 8 1.6 4.74 4.7 -4.65%
12:00 Lokomotiv Oslo Drobak-Frogn Finished 2-1 10 2.125 4.32 2.88 -4.70%
12:30 Finnsnes IL FK Senja Finished 0-1 9 3.35 4.38 2.05 -1.44%
13:00 Lorenskog Bjornevatn Finished 4-2 10 1.21 7 8.1 -8.49%
13:00 Ostsiden Stromsgodset II Finished 4-3
13:00 Skedsmo Valdres FK Finished 0-2 10 2.75 4.5 1.97 -8.55%
13:00 Pors Grenland IK Start II Finished 0-4 2 7.1 6.1 1.26 -8.96%
13:00 Donn Madla Finished 4-1 10 2.415 4.3 2.4 -5.95%
13:00 Molde II Herd Finished 3-2 10 1.5 5.1 5.05 -5.73%
13:30 Gjelleraasen Kvik Halden Finished 0-2 10 4.22 4.6 1.55 -9.05%
13:30 Brumunddal Løten Finished 0-0 10 1.82 4.75 3.05 -8.08%
13:30 Rodde FK Tynset Finished 3-0 11 1.97 4.65 2.8 -7.39%
13:30 Melhus Steinkjer Finished 3-1 10 2.17 4.52 2.4 -8.99%
13:30 Kolstad Verdal Finished 1-1 10 1.855 4.9 3.07 -6.45%
13:30 Gjovik-Lyn Byasen Finished 1-4 8 3.62 4.9 1.8 -3.46%
13:30 Rilindja Oppsal Finished 1-2 10 6 5.25 1.4 -6.67%
13:30 Brodd Oystese Finished 5-0 11 1.6 4.9 3.95 -7.60%
13:30 Brann II Stord Finished 2-2 4 2.29 4.57 2.26 -8.92%
13:45 Korsvoll Frigg Finished 0-3 9 4.7 4.6 1.57 -6.29%
14:00 Urædd FK Egersund 2 Finished 6-0 4 1.15 8.3 9.35 -8.84%
14:00 Vindbjart Assiden Finished 1-2 10 1.125 8.5 13 -7.70%
14:00 Lysekloster Fyllingsdalen