• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 10, 2018

Nov 10, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Persepolis     Kashima Antlers Finished 0-0 20 2.4 3.4 3.36 -0.83%
15:00 Belouizdad MO Bejaia Finished 4-1 17 1.8 3.3 5.25 -4.68%
16:00 CS Constantine DRB Tadjenant Finished 3-3 17 1.74 3.4 5.55 -4.67%
16:00 ES Setif JS Saoura Finished 0-1 18 1.8929 3.3 5.4 -1.62%
17:00 Paradou Ain M'lila Finished 3-0 18 1.77 3.7 6.1 0.08%
10:00 CS Constantine U21 DRB Tadjenant U21 10 1.75 3.8 5 -3.34%
10:00 MC Alger U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 10 1.36 4.75 7.6 -7.18%
12:00 Belouizdad U21 MO Bejaia U21 10 3.32 3.26 2.08 -8.15%
13:00 ES Setif U21 JS Saoura U21 10 1.95 3.5 3.48 -7.91%
13:30 Paradou U21 Ain M'lila U21 8 1.14 7.9 13.5 -7.22%
21:00 SAP FC Old Road FC 3 3.06 3.68 2.115 -6.66%
23:00 Jennings Grenades Five Islands 3 2.45 3.66 2.475 -7.87%
15:00 San Miguel Club Comunicaciones Postponed 18 2.965 2.82 2.965 -2.83%
15:05 Defensores Unidos Atletico Atlanta Finished 2-1 18 2.815 2.88 3.04 -3.05%
17:00 Club Atletico Colegiales Talleres Remedios Escalada Postponed 18 2.605 2.84 3.52 -1.97%
00:00 Atletico Rafaela Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 2-2 18 2.34 2.93 3.82 -2.95%
15:00 Brown De Adrogue Agropecuario Finished 0-0 19 2.35 2.93 3.96 -1.90%
17:00 Deportivo Moron Santamarina Tandil 19 1.8547 3.28 5.75 -1.76%
17:00 Chacarita Juniors Instituto de Cordoba Finished 2-2 19 2.86 2.84 3.14 -1.98%
00:00 Atletico Tucuman Rosario Central Finished 2-1 20 2.05 5.25 5.07 14.22%
23:30 Colon de Santa Fe Estudiantes La Plata Finished 1-1 20 2.42 3.16 3.86 1.14%
06:35 Western Sydney Wanderers Brisbane Roar Finished 2-2 20 2.26 3.6 3.51 -0.51%
08:50 Newcastle Jets Sydney FC Finished 1-1 20 4.2 3.9 2.15 4.21%
02:30 Perth Glory U21 Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 2-1 12 1.75 4.68 4.5 -0.73%
06:00 Adelaide United U21 Melbourne Victory U21 Finished 3-2 7 2 4.25 2.9 -7.42%
07:30 Canberra United U21 Central Coast Mariners U21 Finished 2-3
16:00 Sturm Graz SKN St Polten Finished 0-0 20 1.6579 4.36 6.41 1.16%
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck Rheindorf Altach Finished 1-0 20 2.68 3.4 3.04 0.38%
16:00 LASK Linz Trenkwalder Admira Finished 5-1 20 1.3 5.82 10.5 -3.50%
13:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr Austria Klagenfurt Finished 2-1 18 2.67 3.75 2.53 -3.52%
13:00 OMV Stadlau Bruck-Leitha Finished 1-4 13 5.58 3.86 1.63 -4.92%
13:00 Leobendorf ASK Ebreichsdorf Finished 2-1 13 3.65 3.9 1.89 -5.61%
13:00 Reichenau TSV St. Johann Finished 1-2 14 3.38 4.25 1.904 -5.34%
13:00 FC Langenegg SV Wals Grunau Finished 1-3 9 2.8 3.85 2.39 -3.41%
14:00 Dornbirn VfB Hohenems Finished 3-2 13 1.31 6.25 9.1 -3.22%
15:00 SV Grodig SCR Altach II Finished 2-1 14 1.68 4.54 5 -1.53%
16:00 Worgl Anif Finished 1-6 14 5.25 4.9 1.62 -1.17%
13:30 Sabah Baku Sabail Finished 0-4 18 2.44 3.1 3.3 -3.42%
15:30 Neftchi Baku Zira Finished 2-2 18 1.68 4.04 6.2 -0.40%
13:20 Manama Club Al Shabab Manama Finished 1-0 18 2.25 3.45 3.24 -4.12%
13:20 Al Hala Muharraq Al-Muharraq SC Finished 1-2 18 5.09 4.16 1.632 -4.73%
16:20 Budaiya Al Hadd Finished 2-1 18 4.06 3.66 1.93 -3.63%
11:00 Sheikh Russel Abahani Chittagong 10 3.26 3.2 2.375 -3.87%
11:00 Energetik BGU FK DYUSSH-DSK Finished 5-1 4 1.25 6.5 8.75 -6.38%
11:00 FC Smorgon FK Lida Finished 1-3
11:00 FC Isloch FC Vitebsk Finished 0-1 17 4.8 3.35 1.9009 -3.19%
13:00 FC Gomel FC Minsk Finished 0-2 15 2.845 2.61 4.8 6.05%
15:00 Neman Grodno FC Smolevichi STI Finished 1-1 17 1.83 3.55 5.14 -2.22%
18:30 Thes Sport FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 3-1 2 2.1 3.45 2.8 -10.97%
18:30 Oudenaarde SV Dessel Sport Finished 3-1 2 2 3.65 2.95 -10.15%
19:00 Dender Sporting Chatelet Finished 1-1 2 2.4 3.65 2.3 -11.14%
19:00 Deinze KMSK Eendracht Aalst Finished 3-2 2 1.35 4.5 5.5 -12.65%
19:00 ASV Geel Rupel Boom Finished 1-2 2 2.6 3.45 2.25 -10.63%
19:00 Heist Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 1-3 2 5.1 4.3 1.4 -12.51%
19:00 Seraing United Lierse Finished 1-2 2 2.3 3.4 2.6 -10.19%
18:30 Sparta Petegem Olympia Wijgmaal Finished 3-3 2 2.15 3.4 2.7 -11.47%
18:30 FC Turnhout Sint-Niklaas Finished 0-1 2 2.95 3.4 2 -11.75%
19:00 Entente Durbuy Meux Finished 2-2 2 1.6 3.6 4.25 -12.13%
19:00 RAAL La Louviere Couvin-Mariembourg Finished 1-1 2 1.6 3.35 4.9 -11.32%
19:00 Rebecquoise Olympic Charleroi Finished 1-1 2 1.6 3.6 4.25 -12.13%
19:00 RAC Gent-Zeehaven Dikkelvenne Finished 6-2 2 1.6 3.7 4.25 -11.55%
19:00 Merksem Hades Finished 0-3 2 2.7 3.35 2.18 -11.32%
19:00 Kermt-Hasselt Cappellen FC Finished 2-0 2 1.4 4 5.8 -12.03%
19:00 Hoogstraten Berchem Sport Finished 1-2 2 2.4 3.4 2.4 -11.30%
19:00 Temse Cite Sport Finished 2-1 2 1.15 5.6 10 -12.90%
17:00 Royal Charleroi Club Brugge Finished 2-1 19 3.77 3.74 2.09 -1.10%
19:00 Zulte Waregem Lokeren Finished 2-0 19 1.7407 4.2 4.8 -2.05%
19:00 Eupen Sint-Truidense Finished 1-4 19 2.42 3.6 3.03 -2.06%
19:30 Cercle Brugge Waasland Beveren Finished 2-0 19 2 4.14 4.5 3.76%
00:30 Destroyers Guabira Montero Finished 1-2 18 2.29 3.52 3.28 -2.50%
21:15 Club Aurora Sports Boys Warnes Finished 4-2 18 1.765 3.98 4.89 -2.18%
23:30 Royal Pari Blooming Finished 3-2 18 2.36 3.6 3.2 -1.38%
12:30 Zvijezda Brgule Celik Zenica Finished 2-0 15 2 4.1 4.05 0.93%
12:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 2-0 13 2.42 3.05 3.46 -2.92%
15:30 Zrinjski Mostar FK Sarajevo Finished 2-2 15 2.2 3.54 3.34 -3.52%
12:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 3 5 3.9 2.7 20.95%
18:00 Madureira RJ U20 Olaria RJ U20 4 3.1 3.3 2.79 1.62%
12:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 1-3 14 1.855 4 3.8 -4.96%
12:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Audax RJ U20 3 2.02 3.6 3.5 -5.53%
18:00 Bahia BA U20 Vitoria BA U20 1 2.15 3.3 3 -9.21%
18:00 ABC RN U20 Santa Cruz PE U20 1 3 3.3 2.15 -9.21%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 America RJ U20 3 1.45 4.6 6.5 -5.74%
13:00 Atibaia SP Votuporanguense SP Finished 1-1 12 2.73 3.4 2.7 -2.99%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Corinthians SP Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-1 19 2.64 3.12 3.14 -1.75%
19:00 America Mineiro MG Parana Finished 0-1 19 1.48 4.67 9.13 0.07%
21:00 Atletico PR Cruzeiro MG Finished 2-0 19 2.21 3.45 4.05 1.09%
21:00 Botafogo RJ Flamengo RJ Finished 2-1 19 4.39 3.56 1.98 -1.36%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
19:00 Criciuma CRB Finished 3-3 19 2.95 2.67 3.76 2.10%
19:00 Oeste SP Londrina Finished 0-0 19 4.05 3.37 2.54 6.68%
19:00 CS Alagoano Atletico GO Finished 0-0 19 2.28 3.27 3.99 0.50%
19:30 Avai Fortaleza Finished 0-1 19 1.7813 3.76 5.3 -1.58%
21:30 Sampaio Correa MA Sao Bento SP Finished 2-1 19 1.9259 3.74 4.69 0.02%
23:00 Guarani SP Paysandu PA Finished 0-2 19 2.44 3.55 3.42 1.63%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:30 Botev Plovdiv Septemvri Sofia Finished 2-0 18 1.464 4.333 8.2 -3.46%
13:00 Cherno More Varna Levski Sofia Finished 1-0 18 4.92 3.45 1.904 -1.80%
15:15 Vereya Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 0-1 18 5.38 3.65 1.704 -4.46%
00:45 Honduras U20     Antigua and Barbuda U20 Finished 4-3 6 1.065 13 29 -4.80%
15:30 Cayman Islands U20     Curacao U20 Finished 2-4 12 4.4 4.25 1.715 -4.37%
17:45 Guadeloupe U20     Dominica U20 Finished 3-0 12 1.5 5.05 6.15 -2.66%
17:45 Martinique U20     Canada U20 Finished 1-2 12 26 10.25 1.106 -3.86%
20:00 Nicaragua U20     Grenada U20 Finished 0-2 12 2.14 3.8 3.22 -3.94%
20:00 Saint Martin U20     Jamaica U20 Finished 0-11 10 71 19.5 1.032 -3.32%
21:00 Mexico U20     Aruba U20 Finished 10-0 7 1.01 27 71 -3.96%
22:30 Panama U20     St Kitts and Nevis U20 Finished 2-1 11 1.11 10.25 26 -3.56%
Chile ‐ Cup
23:00 Audax Italiano Palestino Finished 0-1 18 2.36 3.38 3.25 -2.66%
20:00 San Luis de Quillota Universidad de Chile Finished 1-2 19 3.38 3.94 2.22 -0.01%
22:00 Deportes Santa Cruz General Velasquez 10 1.833 3.7 4.5 -3.67%
22:00 Deportes Vallenar CSD San Antonio Unido 10 1.82 3.8 3.9 -6.46%
00:45 Boyaca Chico Atletico Huila Finished 2-2 19 2.06 3.25 4.59 -1.09%
20:15 Deportes Tolima Patriotas FC Finished 2-1 18 1.4016 4.86 9.5 -2.39%
22:30 Once Caldas Alianza Petrolera Finished 1-0 18 1.425 4.55 8.5 -3.77%
23:00 La Equidad America de Cali Finished 1-2 18 1.885 3.25 4.75 -4.65%
20:00 Juventud Escazucena Puntarenas Finished 1-1 4 2.42 3.1 2.8 -8.50%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Osijek Finished 0-2 19 4.13 3.6 2.05 -0.77%
16:30 Hajduk Split Inter Zapresic Finished 3-0 19 1.336 5.45 11.16 -2.11%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:00 Sibenik Varteks Varazdin Finished 2-0 13 2.35 3.4 2.84 -6.70%
12:30 NK Solin Zadar Finished 2-2 13 2.5 3.4 2.91 -3.64%
12:30 Lucko NK Dugopolje Finished 1-1 13 1.98 3.15 3.88 -7.43%
17:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec Osijek II Finished 2-1 14 2.63 3.4 2.7 -4.28%
15:00 APOEL Nicosia Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 3-0 15 1.1321 9 24 -3.48%
16:00 Ermis Aradippou AEP Paphos Finished 3-0 17 2.536 3.64 2.95 -0.80%
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 1-0 18 1.7692 3.98 5.1 -1.24%
12:30 Anagennisi Deryneia ASIL Lysi Finished 1-0 1 2.155 3.42 2.784 -10.36%
12:30 Digenis Voroklinis Agia Napa Finished 1-1 1 3.6 3.26 2.03 -7.16%
12:30 MEAP Nisou Akritas Chlorakas Finished 2-3 1 2.32 3.2 2.995 -7.19%
12:30 Onisilos Sotira Fc PAEEK Finished 2-1 1 1.41 4 7.6 -8.32%
12:30 Omonia Aradippou Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 1-3 1 3.94 3.32 1.875 -8.12%
12:30 AE Zakakiou ENTHOI Lakatamias Finished 1-2 1 2.43 3.07 2.855 -8.05%
09:15 Olympia HK Pisek Finished 2-0 15 1.76 3.95 4.1 -6.13%
09:15 Loko Vltavin Sokol Brozany Finished 5-1 15 1.17 8.5 16 -3.37%
09:15 Viktoria Otrokovice Spartak Hulin Finished 1-1 15 1.55 5.2 7.5 3.01%
09:30 FK Kraluv Dvur SK Prevysov Finished 0-1 14 1.96 3.75 3.25 -7.80%
13:00 Domazlice SK Viktoria Jirny Finished 3-0 13 1.22 7 9.8 -6.07%
13:00 Litomerice Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 0-1 14 2.8 3.65 2.38 -4.88%
13:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Sokol Zivanice Finished (pen.) 0-0 12 1.56 4.6 6.2 -1.93%
13:00 Velvary FC Karlovy Vary Finished 2-0 14 1.475 5.25 5.5 -4.79%
13:00 Dolni Benesov Frydek Mistek Finished 2-0 13 2.4 3.7 2.6 -6.68%
13:00 FC Hlucin Uhersky Brod Finished 3-1 13 2.04 3.88 3.15 -6.14%
13:00 RSM Hodonin-Sardice Unex Unicov Finished 1-4 7 2.15 3.65 2.8 -8.78%
13:00 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Jiskra Rymarov Finished 4-1 13 1.35 5.65 8 -4.10%
13:00 Petrkovice SK Lisen Finished 0-1 7 3.2 3.75 1.95 -8.42%
13:00 Velke Mezirici Sfk Vrchovina Finished 1-2 13 1.34 5.65 7 -6.20%
13:00 MFK Vyskov Valasske Mezirici Finished 4-1 13 1.195 6.75 10.3 -7.58%
09:15 Trinec Zbrojovka Brno Finished 2-1 18 3.18 3.3 2.3 -4.97%
09:15 MFK Chrudim FK Prostejov Finished 4-0 18 1.78 3.68 4.3 -6.20%
09:15 Banik Sokolov MAS Taborsko Finished 0-2 18 1.8 3.76 4.9 -2.50%
09:15 Dukla Praha U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Finished 4-3 13 9 6.6 1.3 -3.09%
09:30 Fastav Zlin U19 Slovacko U19 Finished 3-1 13 1.87 4.2 4.75 1.69%
10:00 FK Pardubice U19 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Finished 3-0 15 3.2 3.55 2.24 -3.90%
10:00 Vysocina Jihlava U19 Hradec Kralove U19 Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 3.9 4.05 2.1 2.09%
10:00 Pribram U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 Finished 2-0 15 1.727 4.3 5.45 0.49%
10:00 Sparta Prague U19 Slavia Prague U19 Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 2.4 4.02 2.875 -1.31%
12:30 Sigma Olomouc U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 2-0 12 1.27 5.75 8.5 -7.32%
09:30 Mlada Boleslav U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21 Finished 2-0 15 1.41 6.5 10 3.84%
13:00 MFK Karvina Sparta Prague Finished 1-3 19 5.63 4.26 1.65 -1.81%
16:00 Slovacko Slovan Liberec Finished 0-1 19 3.06 3.2 2.84 0.87%
11:00 Odder IGF Skive Finished 2-3 15 7 5 1.4 -5.41%
12:00 Skovshoved Marienlyst Finished 2-1 14 1.77 4.08 4.1 -5.12%
12:00 Vejgaard BSK Kolding IF Finished 0-2 14 4.75 3.88 1.74 -4.12%
12:00 Tarup-Parup Aarhus Fremad Finished 0-4 14 4.6 3.3 1.97 -2.73%
12:30 Kjellerup Sydvest Finished 2-2 13 2.43 3.35 2.85 -5.74%
13:00 BK Frem Middelfart Finished 0-0 13 2.9 3.2 2.392 -7.01%
13:00 Vanlose Avarta Finished 1-1 13 2.45 3.5 2.88 -3.95%
13:00 Hillerød Slagelse BI Finished 0-1 13 1.95 3.5 3.6 -7.09%
13:00 Jammerbugt Brabrand Finished 1-1 13 1.775 3.8 4.5 -4.65%
14:00 Bronshoj B93 Copenhagen Finished 3-1 13 1.97 4.08 3.5 -3.70%
13:00 Holbaek Gentofte Vangede Finished 3-0 8 1.79 3.75 3.75 -8.42%
15:00 AC Horsens Sonderjyske Finished 1-1 20 2.85 3.25 2.92 -0.10%
00:15 Independiente del Valle Delfin Finished 3-1 19 2.184 3.36 3.67 -2.72%
22:15 Tecnico Universitario LDU Quito Finished 2-1 19 5.4 4.1 1.7752 0.77%
00:30 LDU Loja Puerto Quito Finished 0-1 8 2.15 3.3 3.23 -7.21%
17:00 Manta FC Mushuc Runa Finished 1-2 14 3.15 3 2.4 -6.32%
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby El Zamalek Finished 1-2 18 5.35 3.55 1.77 -3.25%
18:30 El Gounah Smouha SC Finished 1-1 18 3.03 3.05 2.71 -2.62%
21:15 CD Aguila Luis Angel Firpo Finished 3-0 12 1.4 4.75 7.65 -5.26%
15:00 Birmingham Hull City Finished 3-3 20 2.32 3.3 4.39 3.97%
15:00 Derby County Aston Villa Finished 0-3 20 2.28 3.51 3.77 1.14%
15:00 Blackburn Rovers Rotherham United Finished 1-1 20 1.7634 3.82 5.5 -1.06%
15:00 Bristol City Preston North End Finished 0-1 20 2.15 3.6 3.75 -0.95%
15:00 Middlesbrough Wigan Athletic Finished 2-0 20 1.7813 3.9 6.16 2.03%
15:00 Nottingham Forest Stoke City Finished 0-0 20 2.74 3.3 2.99 -0.24%
15:00 Queens Park Rangers Brentford Finished 3-2 20 3.19 3.6 2.4 -0.79%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Swansea Finished 0-1 20 3.88 3.42 2.13 -1.92%
15:00 Norwich City Millwall Finished 4-3 20 1.9091 3.84 4.94 1.35%
15:00 Reading Ipswich Town Finished 2-2 20 2.44 3.2 3.56 -0.32%
17:30 W.B.A. Leeds United Finished 4-1 20 2.75 3.49 2.75 -1.36%
15:00 Chester Altrincham Finished 1-2 18 2.5 3.7 2.87 -1.84%
15:00 Curzon Ashton Bradford Park Avenue Finished 1-1 18 3.18 3.46 2.525 0.05%
15:00 Ashton United Alfreton Town Postponed
15:00 Telford United Boston United Finished 1-0 18 2.57 3.55 2.8 -2.72%
15:00 Nuneaton Town Kidderminster Harriers Finished 1-1 18 4.26 3.9 1.88 -2.25%
15:00 Spennymoor Town Stockport County Postponed
15:00 Brackley Town Blyth Spartans Finished 1-1 18 1.44 5 7 -3.60%
15:00 Chorley Darlington 1883 Postponed
15:00 Hereford United United of Manchester Finished 1-3 18 2.3 3.82 3.57 2.39%
15:00 York City Leamington Postponed
15:00 Southport Guiseley Postponed
15:00 Wealdstone Bath City Finished 3-3 18 2.62 3.52 2.7 -3.49%
15:00 Concord Rangers Hampton & Richmond Postponed
15:00 Woking Welling United Postponed
15:00 Eastbourne Borough Hungerford Finished 3-1 18 1.475 4.75 6.5 -4.06%
15:00 Oxford City East Thurrock United Postponed
15:00 St. Albans City Chippenham Town Finished 2-3 18 2.33 3.85 3.23 0.15%
15:00 Billericay Town Slough Town FC Postponed
15:00 Weston-Super-Mare Chelmsford City Postponed
15:00 Dartford FC Torquay United Postponed
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Gloucester City Finished 2-1 18 2.22 3.74 3.95 2.99%
15:00 Leiston Melksham Town Finished 2-1 2 1.45 5 5.5 -6.67%
15:00 Brentwood Town Poole Town Finished 2-2 2 3.95 3.9 1.77 -6.94%
15:00 Royston Town Thame Finished 5-2 2 1.62 4.2 4.5 -7.20%
15:00 Basford Utd Stafford Rangers Finished 4-0 2 1.45 5 5.5 -6.67%
15:00 Brightlingsea AFC Hornchurch Finished 2-1 2 2.6 3.9 2.3 -7.05%
15:00 Carshalton Athletic Harlow Town Finished 3-1 2 1.45 5 5.5 -6.67%
15:00 Farsley AFC Carlton Town Finished 0-0 2 1.48 4.75 5.25 -7.12%
15:00 Chipstead Bedford Town Finished 2-2 2 3 3.9 2.06 -6.99%
15:00 Basingstoke Town Enfield Town Finished 2-1 2 2.6 3.9 2.3 -7.05%
15:00 Halesowen Town FC Prescot Cables Finished 3-2 2 1.727 3.85 4.333 -6.50%
15:00 Dorking Wanderers Tonbridge Angels Finished 1-0 2 2.4 3.9 2.5 -6.81%
15:00 Stratford Town Mickleover Sports Finished 1-1 2 1.63 4.2 4.5 -6.87%
15:00 Folkestone Invicta Didcot Town Finished 3-0 2 1.62 4.2 4.5 -7.20%
15:00 Tiverton Town Wingate & Finchley Finished 2-3 2 1.533 4.2 5.5 -6.74%
15:00 Walton Casuals Bognor Regis Town Finished 2-0 2 2.65 3.85 2.3 -6.71%
15:00 Stamford Kettering Town Finished 1-0 2 3.95 4.5 1.67 -6.91%
15:00 AFC Mansfield Pickering Town Finished 2-2 1 2.2 3.95 2.75 -6.66%
15:00 Salisbury City Merstham Finished 2-0 2 1.533 4.2 5.5 -6.74%
15:00 Herne Bay Needham Market Finished 0-1 2 7.5 5 1.35 -6.90%
15:00 Horsham YMCA Potters Finished 1-0 2 2.7 3.9 2.25 -6.65%
15:00 Greenwich Borough Bishops Stortford Finished 1-0 2 4.333 3.85 1.727 -6.50%
15:00 South Shields Hyde United Finished 2-1 2 1.62 4.2 4.5 -7.20%
15:00 Aveley FC Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 1-2 2 2.65 3.85 2.3 -6.71%
15:00 Witton Albion Rushden & Diamonds Finished 2-0 2 2.45 3.8 2.45 -7.36%
15:00 Banbury United Hayes & Yeading United Finished 0-2 2 2.15 3.9 2.8 -7.29%
15:00 Hendon Biggleswade Town Finished 1-2 2 2.2 3.95 2.7 -7.24%
15:00 Newcastle Town FC Workington Finished 2-2 2 2.625 3.85 2.3 -7.02%
15:00 Lewes Merthyr Town FC Finished 2-0 2 2.01 3.9 3.1 -7.11%
15:00 Marske United Tamworth Finished 2-0 2 2.3 3.85 2.625 -7.02%
15:00 Worthing FC Chesham United Finished 1-0 2 1.25 6 9 -7.22%
15:00 Dorchester Town AFC Totton Finished 3-1 2 1.8 3.9 3.75 -7.29%
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Buxton Finished 0-0 2 2.45 3.9 2.4 -7.51%
15:00 Weymouth Street Finished 2-2 2 1.3 5.5 8 -7.07%
15:00 St. Neots Town Barwell Finished 0-1 2 2.65 3.85 2.3 -6.71%
15:00 Yaxley Wisbech Finished 2-0
England ‐ FA Cup
12:30 Maidenhead United Portsmouth Finished 0-4 18 12.25 6.6 1.2558 -2.86%
15:00 Luton Town Wycombe Wanderers Finished 2-0 18 1.61 4.25 6.25 -1.61%
15:00 Southend United Crawley Town Finished 1-1 18 1.57 4.25 6.59 -2.34%
15:00 Walsall Coventry City Finished 3-2 18 2.9 3.57 2.55 -1.68%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Oxford City Finished 3-3 18 1.3 6 11 -2.61%
15:00 Grimsby Town Milton Keynes Dons Finished 3-1 18 5.11 4.05 1.73 -2.02%
15:00 Accrington Stanley Colchester United Finished 1-0 18 1.9 3.82 4.28 -2.13%
15:00 Maidstone United Macclesfield Town Finished 2-1 18 2.9 3.5 2.54 -2.37%
15:00 Plymouth Argyle Stevenage FC Finished 1-0 18 2 3.65 3.9 -2.95%
15:00 Swindon Town York City Finished 2-1 18 1.47 4.6 7.6 -2.84%
15:00 Yeovil Town Stockport County Finished 1-3 18 1.62 4.25 6.16 -1.47%
15:00 Scunthorpe United Burton Albion Finished 2-1 18 3.11 3.65 2.46 -0.20%
15:00 Gillingham Hartlepool United Finished 0-0 18 1.47 4.6 8 -2.22%
15:00 Exeter City Blackpool Finished 2-3 18 2.86 3.4 2.67 -1.80%
15:00 Chesterfield Billericay Town Finished 1-1 18 2.15 3.47 3.78 -1.75%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Carlisle United Finished 0-1 18 2.63 3.4 2.85 -2.46%
15:00 Metropolitan Police Newport County Finished 0-2 17 8 5.3 1.416 -1.95%
15:00 Morecambe Halifax Town Finished 0-0 18 1.83 3.75 4.75 -2.31%
15:00 Rochdale AFC Gateshead Finished 2-1 18 1.47 4.75 7.2 -2.88%
15:00 Southport Boreham Wood Finished 2-0 18 3.95 3.5 2.1 -1.48%
15:00 Bromley Peterborough United Finished 1-3 18 5.24 4.25 1.65 -3.12%
15:00 Barnsley Notts County Finished 4-0 18 1.34 5.65 10 -2.27%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United Cheltenham Finished 0-0 18 2.5 3.45 3 -2.27%
15:00 Lincoln City Northampton Town Finished 3-2 18 1.88 3.6 4.7 -2.20%
15:00 Torquay United Woking Finished 0-1 17 2.06 3.65 4.07 -0.51%
15:00 Bury Dover Athletic Finished 5-0 18 1.3 6.25 13 -0.61%
15:00 Aldershot Town Bradford City Finished 1-1 18 3.07 3.42 2.45 -2.56%
15:00 Sutton United Slough Town FC Finished 0-0 18 1.7 4.1 5.6 -1.06%
15:00 Oxford United Forest Green Rovers Finished 0-0 18 1.97 3.56 4.15 -2.86%
15:00 Lancaster City Ossett United Finished 1-0 2 1.727 3.95 4.2 -6.57%
15:00 Leatherhead FC Margate Finished 0-1 14 2.51 3.66 2.53 -6.27%
15:00 Burgess Hill Town Kingstonian Finished 0-1 14 3.064 3.68 2.25 -4.08%
15:00 Matlock Town Bamber Bridge Finished 2-1 10 1.795 3.94 4 -5.74%
15:00 Hednesford Town Warrington Town Finished 1-0 11 2.73 3.68 2.34 -6.14%
15:00 North Ferriby Utd Nantwich Town Finished 1-4 11 4.75 4.35 1.62 -5.45%
15:00 Marine Gainsborough Trinity 11 2.845 3.64 2.3 -5.75%
12:30 Cardiff City Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 2-1 20 2.65 3.2 3.25 0.25%
15:00 Huddersfield Town West Ham United Finished 1-1 20 3.56 3.33 2.47 1.41%
15:00 Leicester City Burnley Finished 0-0 20 1.53 4.55 8.1 0.32%
15:00 Newcastle United Bournemouth AFC Finished 2-1 20 3 3.5 2.72 1.35%
15:00 Southampton Watford Finished 1-1 20 2.54 3.4 3.56 3.23%
17:30 Crystal Palace Tottenham Hotspur Finished 0-1 20 5.8 4.1 1.8696 5.13%
12:00 Swansea U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Finished 1-1 12 2.15 4 2.88 -5.87%
13:00 Fulham U23 Colchester United U23 Finished 5-0 12 1.53 4.6 5 -6.63%
15:00 Taunton Town FC Salisbury City Postponed
15:00 Farnborough Town Kings Langley Finished 0-1 11 1.83 4.15 3.62 -5.98%
15:00 Frome Town Dorchester Town Postponed
15:00 Chesham United Basingstoke Town Postponed
15:00 Taunton Town FC Wimborne Town Finished 4-2 9 1.488 4.6 5.65 -6.23%
15:00 Staines Town Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 2-1 11 3.07 4.15 2.38 1.33%
15:00 Banbury United Stourbridge Postponed
15:00 Biggleswade Town Needham Market Postponed
15:00 St. Neots Town Leiston Postponed
15:00 Rushall Olympic Barwell Postponed
15:00 Rushall Olympic Alvechurch Finished 1-2 12 2.104 3.74 3.18 -5.40%
15:00 Lowestoft Town Rushden & Diamonds Postponed
15:00 Bedworth Utd Redditch United Finished 0-2 12 3.175 3.7 2.11 -5.59%
15:00 Halesowen Town FC Alvechurch Postponed
15:00 Kings Lynn Town Royston Town Postponed
15:00 Kings Lynn Town St Ives Town FC Finished 2-0 9 1.63 4.48 4.8 -4.31%
11:00 Levadia Tallinn Flora Tallinn Finished 2-1 16 2.064 3.8 3.3 -4.82%
11:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 2-1 15 2.05 3.86 3.35 -4.34%
11:00 JK Nomme Kalju Trans Narva Finished 4-1 16 1.19 8 13 -4.05%
11:00 Kuressaare Parnu Vaprus Finished 2-1 15 2.416 3.88 2.74 -3.53%
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond Tulevik Viljandi Finished 4-1 15 1.425 5.35 6.75 -3.55%
France ‐ CFA
15:00 Lens II Arras Finished 3-2
15:00 Furiani Agliani Nantes II Finished 1-2
16:00 Schiltigheim Croix IC Finished 1-0
16:00 Andrezieux Le Puy Finished 1-3
17:00 Belfort Creteil Finished 1-0 9 3.4 3.3 2.05 -7.83%
17:00 St. Genevieve SAS Epinal Finished 2-0 10 2.15 3.2 3.4 -6.69%
17:00 Feignies Aulnoye Reims B Finished 1-0
17:00 Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Fleury Merogis Finished 3-3 10 2.81 3.46 2.25 -8.20%
17:00 Sedan Bobigny Postponed
17:00 Lille II Haguenau Finished 0-0 9 1.55 3.75 5.75 -7.90%
17:00 Stade Briochin Vitre AS Finished 0-0
17:00 Saint Malo US Mantes Finished 4-1 10 1.66 3.5 5.2 -7.44%
17:00 Poissy Oissel Finished 1-0
17:00 Stade Bordelais Nimes B Finished 0-2 7 2.09 3.2 3.46 -7.41%
17:00 FC Sete 34 Blois Finished 0-3
17:00 Romorantin Trelissac FC Finished 2-2
17:00 Colomiers Mont de Marsan Finished 2-0
17:00 Vendée Les Herbiers Yzeure Finished 2-0 10 2.5 2.91 2.91 -8.03%
17:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Saint Etienne II Finished 3-0
17:00 Lyon II RC Grasse Finished 0-1
17:00 SC Toulon Nice II Finished 2-1
17:00 GS Consolat Marseille Annecy FC Finished 1-2
17:00 Frejus Saint Raphael Hyeres Postponed
17:00 CA Pontarlier AS Monaco II Finished 2-0
17:00 MDA Chasselay Marseille II Finished 3-2 4 2.15 3.32 3.06 -8.52%
17:00 Saint Priest Martigues Finished 1-0
17:00 Marseille Endoume Jura Sud Foot Finished 1-1 10 2.21 3.2 3.2 -7.19%
17:00 Paris Saint Germain II Bastia CA Finished 1-2 10 2.15 3.25 3.2 -7.86%
17:30 Vannes FC Chartres Finished 0-2
17:30 Bergerac Perigord Bordeaux II Finished 1-0
18:00 Lorient II Boulogne-Billancourt Finished 1-0
18:00 Le Havre II Granville US Finished 2-3 11 2 3.4 3.74 -5.79%
14:00 Le Mans Laval Finished 1-0 18 2.35 3.34 3.85 1.56%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Guingamp Lyon Finished 2-4 20 5.25 3.99 1.76 -0.92%
19:00 Nimes Nice Finished 0-1 20 2.52 3.4 3.18 -0.54%
19:00 Angers Montpellier Finished 1-0 20 3.06 3.22 2.875 1.50%
19:00 Toulouse Amiens SC Finished 0-1 20 2.37 3.19 3.76 -0.14%
19:00 Saint Etienne Reims Finished 2-0 20 1.9 3.72 4.9 0.08%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Valenciennes Lens Finished 4-2 19 4.95 3.76 1.8621 -0.50%
14:00 Toulon U19 Saint Etienne U19 10 7.5 4.55 1.38 -7.21%
16:00 Entente SSG U19 USM Saran U19 9 1.7 4.15 3.9 -7.89%
13:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Saburtalo Finished 1-1 11 4.04 3.6 1.95 -3.67%
15:00 Dila Gori Kolkheti 1913 Poti Finished 1-0 11 1.222 7 11.5 -4.59%
14:30 TSG Hoffenheim Augsburg Finished 2-1 20 1.7 4.85 5.5 2.43%
14:30 Werder Bremen Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 1-3 20 2.6 3.8 2.95 1.34%
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Hertha Berlin Finished 4-1 20 3.68 3.8 2.23 1.70%
14:30 SC Freiburg FSV Mainz 05 Finished 1-3 20 2.37 3.45 3.94 3.56%
14:30 Nurnberg VfB Stuttgart Finished 0-2 20 2.5 3.5 3.38 1.88%
17:30 Borussia Dortmund Bayern Munchen Finished 3-2 20 3.96 4.3 2.2 6.43%
12:00 FC Koln Dynamo Dresden Finished 8-1 20 1.5618 4.333 6.5 -2.43%
12:00 St. Pauli FC Heidenheim Finished 1-1 20 2.1 3.5 4.23 0.17%
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue Hamburger SV Finished 1-3 20 4.42 3.64 2.05 1.14%
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 0-2 18 2.33 3.54 3.52 0.43%
13:00 TSV 1860 Munchen Hallescher Finished 1-1 18 2.69 3.22 2.84 -3.33%
13:00 Hansa Rostock Kaiserslautern Finished 4-1 18 2.375 3.4 3.2 -2.69%
13:00 VfR Aalen VfL Osnabruck Finished 1-1 18 3.145 3.3 2.6 -0.56%
13:00 SV Meppen Karlsruher Finished 2-3 18 3.3 3.46 2.3 -2.61%
13:00 Energie Cottbus Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 2-2 18 2.24 3.3 3.68 -2.08%
10:00 Hamburger SV U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 Finished 3-0 16 1.53 4.82 5.6 -3.81%
10:00 RB Leipzig U19 Werder Bremen U19 Finished 1-1 16 2.31 4 3.7 4.91%
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 0-1 16 2.7 3.8 2.66 -0.94%
10:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 3-3 16 4.85 4.95 1.6 -3.21%
10:00 MSV Duisburg U19 FC Koln U19 Finished 0-4 16 5.25 4.6 1.533 -5.68%
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 VfL Bochum U19 Finished 3-2 16 3.25 3.96 1.98 -6.13%
10:00 Schalke 04 U19 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Finished 1-1 15 1.167 8.1 16.25 -4.02%
11:00 Hannover 96 U19 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 Finished 6-0 14 1.1071 10.75 19 -4.66%
12:00 VfL Osnabruck U19 Wolfsburg U19 Finished 1-3 13 21 10.75 1.1 -4.74%
12:00 Union Berlin U19 FC Magdeburg U19 Finished 0-2 16 1.82 4.34 4.15 -2.04%
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 Kaiserslautern U19 Finished 2-1 16 4.85 4.46 1.61 -4.90%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 SC Freiburg U19 Finished 2-1 16 1.95 4.1 4.1 -0.06%
12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Rodinghausen U19 Finished 3-0 16 1.363 5.45 7.6 -4.65%
12:00 Preussen Munster U19 Paderborn U19 Finished 2-3 13 2.11 4.66 3.4 1.77%
12:00 Augsburg U19 FSV Frankfurt U19 Finished 0-1 13 1.24 6.75 12.5 -3.34%
13:00 Hertha Berlin U19 Niendorfer TSV U19 Finished 7-0 13 1.29 7.3 8.5 -2.90%
13:00 Heidenheim U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Finished 6-1 11 2.375 3.8 2.45 -8.46%
13:00 SGV Freiberg SV Linx Finished 2-0 11 1.3 5.5 7.5 -7.78%
13:00 Reutlingen Neckarsulmer SU Finished 4-3 11 1.56 4.45 4.5 -8.09%
13:00 FV Ravensburg Ilshofen Finished 3-0 11 2.17 3.85 2.65 -8.92%
13:30 SV Oberachern Goppinger SV Finished 0-4 12 3.38 3.85 1.9 -7.57%
13:30 SV Spielberg Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 0-1 10 6.4 4.8 1.4 -7.31%
13:30 FSV 08 Bissingen Normannia Finished 0-0 10 1.3 5.35 7.3 -8.52%
13:30 FC 08 Villingen Pforzheim Finished 1-2 11 1.55 4.3 4.75 -8.11%
13:00 DJK Gebenbach TSV Aubstadt Finished 2-1 12 2.62 3.85 2.2 -8.76%
13:00 TSV Grossbardorf FSV Erlangen-Bruck Finished 3-1 12 1.43 4.9 5.8 -7.05%
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof SV Seligenporten Finished 1-1 12 2.275 3.85 2.52 -8.77%
13:00 Sand ASV Neumarkt Finished 3-0 9 2 4.6 3.44 -0.80%
13:00 Spvgg Ansbach Jahn Forchheim Finished 5-5 11 1.65 4.42 3.85 -8.43%
13:00 Würzburger FV ATSV Erlangen Finished 2-1 11 1.455 4.72 5.1 -8.69%
13:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing TSV Nördlingen Finished 0-0 12 1.9 4.12 3.1 -8.39%
13:00 Unterfohring Kottern Finished 1-1 12 3.94 4.05 1.76 -6.45%
13:00 Kirchanschoring Sonthofen Finished 5-1 12 2.27 3.85 2.52 -8.85%
13:00 Schwaben Augsburg TSV 1860 Munchen II Finished 2-2 12 2.88 4.1 2 -8.35%
13:00 TSV Rain am Lech TUS Holzkirchen Finished 5-0 12 1.19 7.3 11 -6.39%
12:00 Werder Bremen III Oberneuland Finished 1-6 10 9.1 6.5 1.2 -8.85%
13:00 Blumenthaler SV Habenhauser FV Finished 5-1 11 1.75 4.33 3.35 -9.16%
13:30 OSC Bremerhaven BTS Neustadt Finished 2-2 11 3.15 4 1.87 -9.27%
14:00 Geestemunde Vatan Sport Bremen Finished 8-2 10 1.25 6.75 7 -8.34%
12:00 TuS Dassendorf Curslack-Neuengamme Finished 1-0 11 1.18 7 9.5 -8.72%
13:00 Meiendorfer SV Victoria Hamburg Finished 1-2 11 4.5 4.5 1.6 -6.49%
13:30 Rot-Weiss Hadamar FSC Lohfelden Finished 0-3 11 1.5 4.88 4.82 -7.33%
13:30 Hessen Kassel FC Ederbergland Finished 4-1 10 1.12 9.3 11.5 -8.03%
13:30 SC Waldgirmes FC Eddersheim Finished 3-0 11 2.1 3.85 2.88 -7.68%
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim VfB Giessen Finished 1-5 12 9 6.55 1.24 -6.56%
15:00 FC Hurth Dueren Finished 0-0 10 2.14 3.75 2.875 -7.56%
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Bergisch Gladbach Finished 1-2 10 4.44 4.54 1.6 -6.58%
12:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 1-1 11 2.25 3.85 2.55 -8.79%
12:30 Torgelower Greif Brandenburger Sud Finished 4-0 11 1.95 4.1 3 -8.26%
12:30 Ludwigsfelder Wacker Nordhausen II Finished 3-0 11 4.05 4.15 1.65 -8.59%
12:30 Chemie Leipzig Inter Leipzig Finished 1-1 13 1.54 4.35 4.9 -7.69%
12:30 Askania Bernburg BW Zorbau Finished 1-3 11 1.727 4.15 4 -6.54%
12:30 VfB Krieschow Hohenstein Ernstthal Finished 4-0 11 1.8 3.85 3.6 -8.51%
12:30 VfL Halle 96 Eilenburg Finished 0-1 11 2.8 3.8 2.2 -6.96%
13:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld SSVg Velbert Finished 3-4 11 4 4.3 1.615 -9.24%
14:00 VfB Speldorf VfB Homberg Finished 1-5 10 5.93 5 1.37 -8.97%
16:30 FC Monheim MSV Duisburg Finished 3-1 11 1.45 5.2 5.7 -5.43%
16:30 SC Velbert Union Nettetal Finished 2-4 10 2.416 3.9 2.35 -8.75%
13:00 TB Uphusen Hannoverscher SC Finished 5-1 11 2.625 4.1 2.1 -9.18%
13:00 Delmenhorst Wunstorf Finished 2-0 11 1.85 3.95 3.6 -6.67%
13:00 Oythe Gifhorn Finished 0-2 10 2.62 3.9 2.25 -7.62%
13:30 TSV Schott Mainz TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 2-1 11 2 4.44 3.17 -3.91%
13:30 Kaiserslautern II TuS Koblenz Finished 0-2 11 2.05 3.8 3.3 -5.12%
13:30 Rochling Volklingen VfB Dillingen Finished 4-0 11 1.22 6.25 9 -8.32%
13:30 FV Diefflen Jagersburg Finished 0-0 11 2.35 3.9 2.5 -7.57%
14:30 Hertha Wiesbach Hassia Bingen Finished 2-0 10 1.95 4.05 3.1 -7.61%
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen Idar Oberstein Finished 2-0 11 2.5 3.9 2.35 -7.57%
13:00 TSV Schilksee Heider SV Finished 3-4 11 4.75 4.8 1.45 -9.79%
13:00 TSV Lagerdorf TSB Flensburg Finished 0-3 11 6.5 5.75 1.3 -8.84%
13:00 SV Eutin 08 PSV Neumunster Finished 1-3 11 1.65 4.75 3.75 -7.69%
13:00 Lübeck II TSV Bordesholm Finished 2-3 11 1.7 4.55 3.75 -6.95%
13:00 SV Heimstetten SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 3-4 18 3.53 3.81 2 -4.38%
13:00 Wacker Burghausen FC Pipinsried Finished 3-1 18 1.725 3.95 4.81 -3.92%
13:00 FC Memmingen VfR Garching Finished 1-0 18 1.81 4.15 4.26 -2.74%
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 2-2 18 2.216 3.76 3.07 -4.12%
13:00 Greuther Furth II FV Illertissen Finished 0-1 18 2.08 3.6 3.8 -2.12%
13:00 VfB Eichstatt FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 3-1 18 1.82 4.04 4.26 -3.07%
13:00 TSV Buchbach Augsburg II Finished 4-0 18 2.55 3.5 2.88 -2.45%
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Werder Bremen II Finished 2-1 18 1.695 4.25 5.35 -1.20%
12:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg SSV Jeddeloh Finished 4-2 18 1.47 5 6.9 -2.46%
12:30 Optik Rathenow Wacker Nordhausen Finished 0-2 18 5.45 4 1.641 -4.11%
12:30 VfB Auerbach Union Fürstenwalde Finished 2-2 18 2.09 4 4 2.20%
12:30 VSG Altglienicke BFC Dynamo Finished 5-0 18 3.48 3.92 2.27 1.73%
12:30 Chemnitzer FC BFC Viktoria 1889 Finished 0-1 18 1.4237 5.25 7.6 -2.39%
13:00 SV Elversberg Pirmasens Finished 3-0 18 1.565 4.43 5.89 -3.33%
13:00 FSV Mainz 05 II Waldhof Mannheim Finished 0-3 18 6.15 4.54 1.6135 -0.26%
13:00 FSV Frankfurt SC Freiburg II Finished 1-1 18 2.92 3.4 2.475 -3.90%
13:00 Wormatia Worms VfB Stuttgart II Finished 2-1 18 2.15 3.8 3.25 -3.47%
13:00 Astoria Walldorf TSG Balingen Finished 3-0 18 2.94 3.6 2.42 -3.02%
13:00 Hessen Dreieich FC Saarbrucken Finished 1-1 18 5.56 4.5 1.575 -3.57%
13:00 SSV Ulm TSV Steinbach Finished 3-2 18 2.22 3.39 3.44 -3.49%
12:00 FC Koln II Wuppertaler SV Finished 1-1 18 3.57 3.6 2.14 -2.46%
13:00 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Bonner SC Finished 3-2 18 2.33 3.56 3.03 -3.86%
13:00 Straelen SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 1-1 18 2.33 3.56 3.13 -2.87%
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 1-3 18 2.16 3.66 3.31 -3.69%
13:00 TV Herkenrath SV Rodinghausen Finished 1-2 18 4.95 4.25 1.6757 -3.30%
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II Viktoria Koln Finished 1-1 18 3.7 3.65 2.1 -2.00%
13:00 SC Verl Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 1-2 18 3.155 3.45 2.368 -2.83%
13:00 Rot Weiss Essen Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 1-3 18 1.6173 4.46 5.1 -3.72%
14:30 Alemannia Aachen Borussia Dortmund II Finished 0-0 18 2.28 3.64 3.07 -3.76%
13:00 AE Sparti Ergotelis Finished 0-2 11 4.82 4.5 1.63 -4.14%
13:00 Niki Volos Asteras Magoulas Finished 2-0 11 1.38 4.85 8.4 -4.75%
15:15 AEL Larissa PAS Giannina Finished 2-0 19 2.15 3.24 3.99 -2.38%
17:00 Skoda Xanthi Panionios Finished 0-1 19 2.12 3.1 4.18 -3.24%
17:30 Levadiakos OFI Crete Finished 2-1 19 2.33 3.15 4.2 1.55%
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa Petapa Finished 3-1 15 1.7 3.75 4.75 -6.14%
21:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Coban Imperial Finished 1-1 15 2.91 3.4 2.58 -2.47%
12:30 Hong Kong FC Wing Yee 11 1.24 6 9.5 -7.27%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:30 Diosgyori VTK Debrecin VSC Finished 1-0 19 4.3 4.02 2 1.90%
16:00 Várda SE Ujpest Finished 1-4 19 4.92 3.72 1.8696 -0.69%
16:00 MTK Budapest Puskas Akademia Finished 3-2 19 1.8621 3.73 4.37 -3.28%
16:00 Paksi SE Budapest Honved Finished 0-0 19 3.3 3.21 2.63 0.52%
18:30 Szombathelyi Haladas Ferencvarosi Finished 1-0 19 7.15 5.4 1.565 3.73%
10:30 Corps of Signals Churchill Brothers 6 5.4 4.64 1.475 -7.29%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Aizawl FC Minerva FC Finished 1-2 17 2.1 3.25 3.84 -4.24%
11:30 Indian Arrows Mohun Bagan Finished 0-2 14 9.7 5.1 1.365 -3.08%
14:00 Atletico Kolkata Pune City Finished 1-0 18 2.11 3.56 3.56 -3.45%
06:30 Persipura Jayapura Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 1-0 18 1.6 4.54 6 -1.18%
08:30 Persija Jakarta PS Tira Finished 0-0 18 1.35 5.55 8.5 -3.71%
08:30 Pusamania Borneo PSIS Semarang Finished 2-1 18 1.584 4.2 5.4 -5.18%
11:30 Persebaya Surabaya PSM Makassar Finished 3-0 18 2.3 3.56 3 -4.67%
15:00 Germany Women     Italy Women Finished 5-2 17 1.256 6.8 12 -2.59%
20:00 France Women     Brazil Women Finished 3-1 17 1.5051 4.16 7.5 -3.67%
21:00 Guatemala Women     Puerto Rico Women 7 3.82 3.54 2.46 5.18%
12:00 Foolad Khuzestan Rasht Finished 0-1 18 1.92 3.2 5.05 -3.04%
12:30 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Hapoel Kaukab 8 1.58 4.25 5.8 -3.90%
08:30 Bnei Majdal Krum United FC Ahva Arraba 2 1.85 3.62 3.4 -9.98%
12:30 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Maccabi Ahi Iksal 7 1.85 4.05 3.34 -7.99%
12:30 SC Daburiyya Osama Maccabi Bnei Reiyne 6 1.96 4.05 3.02 -8.11%
14:00 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 0-1 17 1.95 3.78 4.4 -0.46%
16:00 Hapoel Haifa Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 0-2 17 2.86 3.2 2.64 -3.93%
16:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Raanana Finished 0-0 17 1.97 3.4 4.46 -2.53%
18:30 Hapoel Hadera Maccabi Haifa Finished 1-2 17 4.79 3.66 1.84 -2.48%
09:30 Livorno U19 Foggia U19 4 1.83 3.6 3.6 -9.26%
10:00 Chievo U19 Napoli U19 Finished 1-2 15 2.34 3.35 3 -5.59%
10:00 Crotone U19 Pescara U19 4 2.6 3.7 2.3 -8.23%
10:00 Perugia U19 Lecce U19 4 2.28 3.45 2.75 -8.43%
10:30 Fiorentina U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 0-1 15 1.363 5.3 8 -4.52%
12:00 Inter Milan U19 Empoli U19 Finished 6-1 15 1.444 5.7 6.5 -2.13%
12:45 Frosinone U19 Lazio U19 4 2.65 3.35 2.4 -8.47%
13:00 Palermo U19 Udinese U19 Finished 4-1 15 1.67 4.5 4.4 -4.61%
13:30 Hellas Verona U19 Parma U19 4 1.56 4 4.9 -8.68%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Matera Viterbese Finished 1-0 18 3.42 3 2.58 -1.32%
13:30 FC Rieti Potenza Finished 1-5 18 2.635 3.08 2.9 -4.67%
13:30 Casertana Trapani Finished 0-0 18 2.4 3.25 3.26 -3.02%
13:30 Reggina Paganese Finished 1-0 18 1.75 3.74 5.18 -3.09%
15:30 Virtus Francavilla Siracusa Finished 2-0 18 2.68 3.05 3.2 -1.33%
19:30 Sicula Rende Finished 0-2 18 3.035 3.1 2.86 -0.17%
19:30 Bisceglie Monopoli Finished 0-1 18 3.04 2.85 3 -1.30%
19:45 Cavese Juve Stabia Finished 0-1 18 3.07 3.3 2.42 -4.03%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Torino Parma Finished 1-2 20 1.5 4.5 8.27 -0.97%
17:00 Spal 2013 Cagliari Finished 2-2 20 2.75 3.15 3.36 2.17%
19:30 Genoa Napoli Finished 1-2 20 8.7 4.82 1.5025 1.22%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Ascoli Padova Finished 2-3 19 2.25 3.04 4.2 -1.14%
14:00 Salernitana Spezia Finished 1-0 19 2.66 3 3.99 4.18%
14:00 Carpi Benevento Finished 2-2 19 4.4 3.3 2.18 1.11%
14:00 Cremonese Livorno Finished 1-0 19 1.83 3.39 6.16 -0.38%
17:00 Cosenza Lecce Finished 2-3 19 2.57 3.04 3.35 -1.63%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 AS Avellino Castiadas Finished 1-0
13:30 ASD Torres Sassari Lupa Roma Finished 1-1
13:30 AS Pomigliano ACD Nardo Finished 0-1 3 2.93 3.15 2.27 -9.03%
13:30 ASD Clodiense Belluno Finished 0-0
13:30 Levico Cartigliano Finished 0-1 2 2.1 3.25 3.15 -9.20%
13:30 Lentigione Ciliverghe Mazzano Finished 2-1
13:30 AC Aglianese Massese Finished 2-2
13:30 Cannara Sinalunghese Finished 1-1
13:30 Borgaro Torinese Arconatese Abandoned
13:30 Chieri 1955 AC Bra Finished 2-3 3 2.1 3.2 3.2 -9.19%
13:30 Stresa Sestri Levante Finished 1-0
13:30 ASD Francavilla San Nicolo Finished 1-1 1 2.35 3 2.75 -10.91%
13:30 Isernia Cesena Finished 0-2
13:30 Recanatese Olympia Agnonese Finished 3-0
13:30 Latina Budoni Finished 2-0 3 1.7 3.45 4.5 -9.12%
13:30 Jesina Castelfidardo Finished 2-1 3 1.78 3.42 4.05 -9.18%
13:30 ASD Pineto Vastese Finished 2-1 3 1.88 3.35 3.7 -9.15%
13:30 Savignanese Citta DI Giulianova Finished 1-0 3 1.87 3.35 3.77 -8.97%
13:30 Sangiustese Matelica Finished 2-4 11 2.55 3.24 2.75 -6.05%
13:30 Modena US Fiorenzuola Finished 1-4 13 1.46 4.25 7.25 -5.50%
13:30 Flaminia Civita Castellana Cassino Finished 0-2 3 2.22 3.15 3.02 -9.01%
13:30 Albalonga AS Ostia Mare Finished 1-0 11 2.05 3.38 3.55 -6.13%
13:30 Chions Virtus Bolzano Finished 1-0 7 2.17 3.2 3.1 -8.75%
13:30 Atletico SFF Monterosi Finished 0-2 3 1.95 3.28 3.53 -9.17%
13:30 AC Bastia 1924 Pianese Finished 1-1 3 3.25 3.17 2.1 -9.04%
13:30 Ponsacco ASD Seravezza Finished 5-1 3 1.833 4.25 4.75 0.87%
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle Tuttocuoio Finished 1-2 3 3.22 3.15 2.15 -8.52%
13:30 Caronnese Villafranca Finished 3-0 3 1.769 3.5 4.25 -7.94%
13:30 Ciserano Sondrio Calcio Finished 5-2 3 2.4 3.2 2.7 -9.05%
13:30 Legnago Mantova Finished 2-4 3 7 4.25 1.4 -8.46%
13:30 Adriese Trento Finished 4-1 3 1.5 3.85 5.8 -8.99%
13:30 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Campodarsego Finished 1-2 3 2.2 3.25 2.97 -9.00%
13:30 Este Delta Porto Tolle Finished 3-1 3 1.8 3.42 3.98 -9.03%
13:30 Union Ripa La Fenadora Cjarlins Muzane Finished 2-2 3 2.1 3.23 3.17 -9.19%
13:30 Olginatese Rezzato Finished 0-1 7 9.12 5 1.27 -8.85%
14:00 Montebelluna Sandona 1922 Finished 1-1 3 2.42 3.25 2.66 -8.83%
14:00 Sporting Trestina Esperia Viareggio Finished 1-0
14:00 Fezzanese Borgosesia Finished 1-1 12 2.08 3.32 3.4 -7.07%
14:00 Savona FBC US Inveruno Finished 2-1 3 1.6 3.62 5 -9.19%
14:00 Unione Sanremo Bustese Finished 3-0 3 1.769 5 5.75 6.47%
14:00 ASD Lanusei Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 0-0 3 1.9 3.35 3.63 -9.12%
19:30 Villa D'Alme Pro Sesto Finished 0-1 11 3.05 3.3 2.21 -7.70%
15:30 Tanda Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 1-1
15:30 WAC Adjame FC San Pedro Finished 0-0 13 5.07 3.25 2.016 -0.10%
18:00 Bassam Bouake Finished 2-1 13 2.936 2.9 2.49 -8.01%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 FC Tokyo Jubilo Iwata Finished 0-0 19 1.7042 4 6.5 0.95%
05:00 Vissel Kobe Sagan Tosu Finished 0-0 19 2.36 3.5 3.7 2.07%
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Yokohama F Marinos Finished 0-1 19 4.1 4.2 1.9434 0.35%
05:00 Consadole Sapporo Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 1-2 19 3.05 3.93 2.45 0.96%
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Nagoya Grampus Finished 2-0 19 2.35 4.05 3.1 0.50%
05:00 Cerezo Osaka Kawasaki Frontale Finished 2-1 19 3.85 3.85 2 -1.91%
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Vegalta Sendai Finished 0-1 19 1.7092 4.3 5.02 -1.66%
06:00 Gamba Osaka Shonan Bellmare Finished 1-0 19 2.25 3.8 3.47 0.42%
05:00 Yokohama FC Okayama Finished 2-1 18 1.85 3.55 4.8 -2.97%
05:00 Oita Trinita Zweigen Kanazawa Finished