• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 11, 2018

Nov 11, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster KF Tirana Finished 2-1
13:00 Kastrioti Kruje Kamza Finished 3-0 3 2.74 2.75 2.7 -9.01%
16:00 Partizani Tirana KF Laci Finished 1-0 1 1.8 3 4.5 -10.00%
16:00 Skenderbeu Korce KS Flamurtari Vlore Finished 1-0
19:00 Tryum Liberta SC 4 2.16 3.82 2.73 -8.34%
21:00 Swetes FC     Aston Villa 6 1.5 4.22 5.55 -7.73%
23:00 Parham FC Greenbay Hoppers FC 7 2.46 4.05 2.57 -4.08%
18:30 Sacachispas Deportivo Riestra Postponed 4 3.1 2.75 2.45 -8.62%
18:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza Tristan Suarez Postponed 4 3 2.75 2.55 -8.18%
18:30 All Boys Floresta CSD Flandria Postponed 4 1.75 3.2 5 -7.74%
18:30 Almirante Brown Deportivo Espanol Postponed 4 2.2 2.9 3.75 -6.19%
19:00 Guillermo Brown CA Platense Finished 0-0 17 2.7 2.8 3.24 -3.49%
22:30 Independiente Rivadavia Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 3-1 17 2.16 2.98 4.58 -1.66%
23:00 Atletico Mitre CA Temperley Finished 2-1 15 1.8772 3.36 4.64 -4.38%
14:00 River Plate Union Santa Fe Postponed
16:15 CA Independiente Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 2-1 17 1.6 4.22 7.4 0.29%
18:30 Gimnasia La Plata Racing Club Finished 0-3 17 3.92 3.28 2.2 -1.43%
20:45 Banfield Lanus Finished 0-0 16 2.3 3.1 4.04 -0.49%
23:00 San Martin San Juan Boca Juniors Postponed
10:00 FC Artsakh Alashkert Finished 0-0 15 6.8 4.2 1.48 -5.73%
10:00 Shirak Gyumri Avan Academy Finished 1-0 14 2.95 3.32 2.488 -4.04%
10:00 FC Lori Pyunik Finished 0-1 16 2 3.74 3.84 -2.70%
11:00 Gandzasar Banants Yerevan Finished 3-0 13 3.15 3.38 2.45 -2.10%
06:00 Adelaide United Perth Glory Finished 0-2 17 2.08 3.89 3.9 0.58%
08:00 Melbourne Victory Central Coast Mariners Finished 4-1 15 1.42 5.1 8.28 -2.06%
05:30 Newcastle Jets U21 Sydney FC U21 Finished 0-2 7 2.35 4.1 2.635 -4.67%
13:30 Wolfsberger AC Rapid Vienna Finished 3-1 17 2.75 3.59 2.79 -0.06%
13:30 Mattersburg TSV Hartberg Finished 1-2 17 2.09 3.63 3.74 -2.09%
16:00 Austria Wien Red Bull Salzburg Finished 0-2 17 8.7 5.3 1.4 -1.76%
09:30 Austria Lustenau WSG Wattens Finished 1-1 15 2.77 3.7 2.61 -1.42%
13:00 Trenkwalder Admira II Rapid Vienna II Finished 0-6 12 4.5 4.5 1.63 -5.48%
13:00 SC Schwaz FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 1-0 12 1.216 7 11.25 -5.13%
13:30 Qabala Karabagh Finished 1-3 15 4.47 3.45 1.9 -3.84%
15:30 Sumgayit Keshla FK Finished 1-4 17 2.405 3.25 3.67 0.40%
11:00 Bashundhara Kings Team BJMC 7 1.544 4.2 6.17 -4.57%
20:00 Brittons Hill FC Barbados SA 6 2.11 3.82 2.99 -6.56%
22:00 UWI Blackbirds Weymouth Wales 6 7.7 5.9 1.28 -7.46%
11:00 Torpedo Minsk Dnepr Mogilev Finished 3-0 15 1.625 3.72 7.04 -2.56%
13:00 Torpedo Zhodino Luch Minsk Finished 0-0 16 1.471 4.32 8 -3.50%
14:00 RFC Liege Knokke Finished 2-1 7 2.24 3.5 3.42 -2.40%
14:00 Diegem Sport Sint-Eloois-Winkel Finished 0-4 2 4.25 3.85 1.55 -12.30%
13:30 Acren La Louviere Centre Finished 0-2 2 7 3.8 1.35 -12.80%
13:30 RRC Hamoir Tilleur-Saint-Gilles Finished 2-0 2 2.32 3.6 2.43 -10.74%
13:30 Solieres Sport Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Finished 0-2 2 2.4 3.4 2.4 -11.30%
13:30 Wallonia Walhain Ciney Finished 2-1 2 1.85 3.4 3.4 -11.41%
13:30 Duffel Patro Eisden Finished 1-2 2 2.8 3.6 2 -11.89%
13:30 Vosselaar Bocholter VV Finished 1-2 2 2.95 3.6 1.95 -11.47%
14:00 Waremmien CS Vise Finished 1-2 2 3.1 3.6 1.9 -11.24%
14:00 Gullegem KSK Ronse Finished 2-2 2 2.4 3.4 2.4 -11.30%
14:00 Sporting West Harelbeke Londerzeel SK Finished 0-3 2 1.75 3.6 3.5 -11.89%
14:00 Menen Eppegem Finished 4-0 2 1.7 3.7 3.6 -11.99%
14:00 Olsa Brakel Tempo Overijse Finished 3-0 2 2.5 3.6 2.23 -11.21%
14:00 Westhoek Mandel United Finished 1-2 2 2.55 3.35 2.28 -11.45%
14:00 Hamme VW Spouwen-Mopertingen Finished 4-2 2 2.45 3.4 2.35 -11.33%
13:30 Anderlecht KAA Gent Finished 2-0 16 2.58 3.53 2.82 -2.49%
17:00 Kortrijk Standard Liege Finished 0-2 16 2.5 3.81 2.8 -1.92%
19:00 Mouscron Peruwelz Racing Genk Finished 0-0 17 11 6.7 1.29 -1.51%
19:30 Universitario Vinto Always Ready 9 2.625 3.6 2.59 -4.29%
19:30 Industrial Гатти Рибеиро 7 1.675 4.4 3.8 -8.04%
19:30 Mariscal Sucre Independiente Petrolero 7 1.835 4.06 3.34 -8.31%
19:00 Universitario Sucre San Jose Oruro Finished 0-4 17 4.8 4.74 1.694 -0.95%
20:00 Bolivar Nacional Potosi Finished 2-0 17 1.38 6.05 6.7 -3.77%
21:15 Real Potosi Jorge Wilstermann Finished 0-2 16 3.34 4.1 2.06 -2.79%
23:30 Oriente Petrolero The Strongest Finished 2-1 17 3.13 3.6 2.31 -2.93%
12:30 GOSK Gabela FK Krupa Finished 1-0 13 2.19 3.17 3.58 -4.89%
12:30 Sloboda Tuzla Siroki Brijeg Finished 0-1 12 3.04 2.7 2.98 -3.37%
15:30 FK Zeljeznicar Tuzla City Finished 2-3 12 1.4444 4.6 8.16 -3.13%
13:00 Red Bull Brasil SP Ferroviaria SP Finished 0-2 9 2.535 3.4 3.16 -0.50%
13:00 Internacional RS II SC Gaucho 7 1.65 4.28 5.18 -3.17%
19:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Gremio RS II 7 2.13 3.3 3.75 -3.77%
19:00 Ypiranga RS Real SC 8 1.38 5.1 8.42 -3.80%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Palmeiras SP Finished 1-1 17 2.85 3.25 2.89 -0.46%
19:00 Gremio RS Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 2-1 17 1.4149 4.64 9.3 -2.89%
19:00 Vitoria BA Bahia BA Finished 2-2 16 2.97 3.1 2.78 -1.86%
19:00 Ceara Internacional RS Finished 1-1 17 2.85 3.03 2.94 -2.06%
21:00 Fluminense RJ Sport Club do Recife Finished 0-0 17 1.9615 3.47 4.44 -2.27%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:15 Botev Vratsa Dunav Ruse Finished 1-0 16 2.15 3.35 4.76 2.70%
12:30 Slavia Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 1-1 16 2.35 3.05 4.36 1.75%
14:45 Ludogorets Razgrad Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 1-0 14 1.41 4.5 9 -4.08%
00:45 Guyana U20     El Salvador U20 Finished 2-0 8 22 13.75 1.0864 -3.72%
19:00 Boca Juniors     River Plate Finished 2-2 18 2.58 2.88 3.48 -2.17%
15:30 Deportes Valdivia Santiago Wanderers Finished 0-4 12 2.21 3.28 3.48 -4.28%
18:30 Cobresal Santiago Morning Finished 0-2 11 1.67 3.9 5.4 -3.88%
19:00 Malleco Unido Arturo Fernández 8 2.77 3.25 2.38 -8.16%
19:30 Colchagua Independiente Cauquenes 9 2.3 3.66 2.87 -5.34%
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Meizhou Meixian Techand Shaanxi Changan 7 2.144 3.5 3.75 -1.85%
07:00 Jiangsu Suning Henan Jianye Finished 4-0 16 1.5 4.9 6 -3.61%
07:00 Tianjin Quanjian Shanghai East Asia Finished 3-2 16 2.7 3.85 2.5 -2.92%
07:00 Dalian Aerbin Changchun Yatai Finished 2-0 16 1.7 3.65 6.8 -0.92%
07:00 Hebei Zhongji Beijing Gouan Finished 2-1 14 1.769 4.63 4 -3.03%
07:00 Shanghai Shenhua Shandong Luneng Finished 2-2 15 1.7634 5.4 3.8 -1.52%
07:00 Guizhou Renhe Guangzhou R&F Finished 0-0 16 2.1 4.14 3.25 -2.48%
07:00 Guizhou Zhicheng Chongqing Lifan Finished 1-0 16 8.8 5.25 1.4 -1.81%
07:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Tianjin Teda Finished 5-1 14 1.91 3.8 4.55 -0.65%
00:45 Independiente Medellin Envigado Finished 2-2 16 1.495 4.51 6.5 -4.26%
22:30 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Pasto Finished 1-0 16 1.44 4.37 9 -3.32%
22:30 Deportivo Rionegro Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 2-2 16 13 5.3 1.31 -2.81%
22:30 Los Millonarios Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 0-3 16 2.87 3.2 2.8 -1.78%
22:30 Aguilas Doradas Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 1-0 16 1.77 3.66 4.83 -4.33%
20:15 Llaneros FC Real Cartagena Finished 1-0 15 2.22 3.25 3.32 -5.60%
20:15 Cortulua Cucuta Deportivo Finished 1-0 15 2.385 3.25 3.14 -4.35%
17:00 AD Guanacasteca Sporting San Jose Finished 0-0 7 3.48 3.45 1.95 -8.26%
17:00 Puerto Golfito AD Cartagena Finished 0-3 7 3.65 3.66 1.8333 -8.48%
21:00 Herediano Limon FC Finished 6-2 16 1.28 7.8 15 2.45%
21:00 Deportivo Saprissa AD Carmelita Finished 3-0 15 1.26 6.6 11.25 -3.29%
21:00 Universidad De Costa Rica AD San Carlos Finished 1-2 14 5.3 4.82 1.584 -2.67%
21:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon CS Cartagines Finished 1-1 12 1.8 4.2 4.41 -2.00%
21:00 Guadalupe FC LD Alajuelense Finished 0-2 15 5 4.47 1.656 -2.68%
23:00 Santos de Guapiles AD Grecia Finished 2-0 14 2.15 3.5 3.74 -1.79%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Istra 1961 Rijeka Finished 1-2 17 8.5 4.98 1.4405 -1.25%
16:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb Finished 0-1 17 5.33 4.05 1.8547 2.70%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 BSK Budasevo Hajduk Split II Finished 2-2 12 3.65 3.52 2.11 -3.10%
14:00 AEL Limassol Apollon Limassol Finished 0-3 15 3.55 3.52 2.25 -1.01%
15:00 Doxa Katokopias Omonia Nicosia Finished 1-2 14 3.26 3.35 2.37 -2.65%
16:00 Alki Oroklinis AEK Larnaca Finished 0-3 16 8.6 4.74 1.4 -3.99%
13:00 Dolni Benesov FK Dobrovice Finished 2-1 10 2.4 4.34 2.825 -0.11%
13:00 TJ Sokol Zapy Stechovice Finished 2-0 12 1.24 6.25 9 -7.20%
13:00 FK Varnsdorf Ceske Budejovice Finished 0-1 16 3.82 3.3 2.1 -3.94%
13:00 Graffin Vlasim Viktoria Zizkov Finished 2-1 16 2.08 3.3 3.85 -4.17%
14:00 Hradec Kralove FK Pardubice Finished 4-1 16 1.84 3.54 4.35 -5.29%
09:00 Zbrojovka Brno U21 MFK Karvina U21
10:00 Zbrojovka Brno U21 MFK Karvina U21 Finished 4-2 10 1.93 4.34 3.71 -1.78%
10:00 Slovacko U21 Trinec U21 Finished 4-2 11 1.161 10.5 23 -0.00%
13:00 SFC Opava Banik Ostrava Finished 2-1 16 3.14 3.3 2.56 -1.20%
14:00 Viktoria Plzen Pribram Finished 1-1 17 1.18 7.8 15.75 -3.77%
14:00 Teplice Sigma Olomouc Finished 0-0 16 2.63 3.3 2.96 -2.07%
14:00 FK Baumit Jablonec Bohemians 1905 Finished 3-1 16 1.5076 4.3 7.26 -3.25%
16:00 Slavia Prague Fastav Zlin Finished 3-1 15 1.3571 5.4 9.42 -2.74%
12:45 Lyngby Fredericia Finished 1-3 16 2.6 3.54 2.76 -2.86%
12:45 Roskilde HB Koge Finished 4-1 16 2.35 3.6 3.11 -2.43%
12:45 Nykoebing FC Silkeborg IF Finished 3-1 15 2.98 3.58 2.44 -2.41%
12:45 Thisted Fremad Amager Finished 0-1 16 2.95 3.41 2.63 -1.23%
12:45 Naestved Hvidovre Finished 1-1 16 2.28 3.45 3.34 -2.71%
13:00 Ringkobing IF Dalum Finished 4-2 11 2.2 3.84 3.25 -2.22%
14:00 AB Copenhagen HIK Hellerup Finished 1-0 12 1.7 4.3 4.75 -3.04%
11:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Greve Finished 1-1 9 1.73 3.85 4.35 -6.34%
11:00 Hobro Vendsyssel FF Finished 1-0 17 2.54 3.42 3.1 -0.86%
13:00 Randers FC Nordsjaelland Finished 1-1 17 2.82 3.5 2.68 -1.33%
15:00 AaB Aalborg FC Copenhagen Finished 1-1 16 3.9 3.5 2.15 -0.72%
17:00 Midtjylland Vejle Boldklub Kolding Finished 5-0 17 1.36 5.25 10.54 -2.02%
19:00 Odense BK Esbjerg Finished 2-1 18 1.7634 3.7 5.5 -1.88%
00:30 Deportivo Cuenca Emelec Guayaquil Finished 0-2 14 3.105 3.35 2.52 -1.71%
19:30 SD Aucas Macara Ambato Finished 2-1 17 2.835 3.08 2.84 -2.87%
22:00 Universidad Catolica Quito Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 2-2 16 2.368 3.4 3.33 -1.64%
17:00 Clan Juvenil Gualaceo Finished 2-2 6 1.529 5 5.5 -3.46%
17:00 Olmedo Rioramba LDU Portoviejo Finished 2-1 8 2.04 3.2 3.94 -5.35%
19:15 America de Quito Santa Rita Finished 3-1 9 1.3 4.5 11.5 -7.27%
21:00 Orense SC Fuerza Amarilla SC Finished 0-3 6 4.3 3.46 1.892 -4.77%
12:45 Haras El Hodood Ismaily SC Finished 1-0 15 3.6 2.82 2.584 -1.90%
15:00 Petrojet ENPPI Club Finished 0-0 17 2.67 2.875 3.48 -0.96%
17:30 Wadi Degla Al-Masry Club Finished 1-1 14 4.1 3.13 2.2 -1.76%
18:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Talaea El Gaish Postponed
00:00 Isidro Metapan Chalatenango 2 2.15 3.05 3.15 -9.95%
01:00 Isidro Metapan Chalatenango Finished 3-1 8 2.264 3.24 3.36 -4.58%
21:00 Jocoro FC CD FAS Finished 1-1 14 2.675 2.9 3.09 -4.06%
21:15 Alianza San Salvador Pasaquina Finished 4-1 12 1.46 4.43 6.35 -6.38%
21:15 CD Audaz Sonsonate Finished 0-0 9 1.675 3.42 5.25 -7.40%
22:00 Santa Tecla Municipal Limeno Finished 1-1 13 1.72 3.64 5.03 -5.21%
15:00 Truro City Dulwich Hamlet Finished 3-2 16 3.42 3.6 2.1 -4.43%
England ‐ FA Cup
12:45 Alfreton Town Fleetwood Town Finished 1-4 16 9.5 5.02 1.39 -2.33%
12:45 Shrewsbury Town Salford City Finished 1-1 17 1.813 3.95 4.8 -1.29%
12:45 Weston-Super-Mare Wrexham Finished 0-2 16 6 3.98 1.6211 -3.36%
12:45 Mansfield Town Charlton Athletic Finished 1-1 16 2.23 3.5 3.5 -1.95%
12:45 Hitchin Town Solihull Moors Finished 0-2 17 5.38 4 1.688 -2.75%
12:45 Chorley Doncaster Rovers Finished 2-2 16 7.53 4.4 1.52 -1.77%
12:45 Barnet Bristol Rovers Finished 1-1 17 4.25 3.7 1.9091 -2.85%
12:45 Guiseley Cambridge United Finished 4-3 15 5.5 3.76 1.7874 -0.72%
14:30 Port Vale Sunderland Finished 1-2 15 5.3 3.95 1.7042 -2.78%
12:00 Liverpool Fulham Finished 2-0 17 1.12 12.25 30 -0.78%
14:15 Chelsea Everton Finished 0-0 17 1.45 5.25 9.5 1.48%
16:30 Arsenal Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 1-1 18 1.65 4.3 6.5 0.76%
16:30 Manchester City Manchester United Finished 3-1 18 1.45 5.5 9.58 2.47%
13:00 Liverpool U23 Burnley U23 Finished 1-1 9 1.561 5.18 6 -0.03%
11:00 Tartu FC Santos Flora Tallinn II Finished 0-0
11:00 Keila JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 2-0
11:00 Levadia Tallinn II Rakvere Tarvas Finished 2-1 6 1.45 6.03 6 -2.17%
11:00 JK Nomme Kalju II Welco Elekter Finished 1-3
11:00 Maardu FC Starbunker FC Elva Finished 6-1 10 1.328 5.85 7.7 -5.11%
France ‐ Ligue 1
14:00 Bordeaux Caen Finished 0-0 15 1.75 3.86 5.95 0.14%
16:00 Marseille Dijon Finished 2-0 15 1.35 5.9 10.75 -0.32%
16:00 Rennes Nantes Finished 1-1 15 2.38 3.3 3.66 0.36%
20:00 AS Monaco Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-4 18 19 8.7 1.22 1.29%
14:00 Niort U19 SO Choletais U19 9 1.5 4.93 5.7 -4.30%
14:00 Lyon U19 Nancy U19 11 1.72 4.14 4.58 -3.96%
14:00 Fleury U19 Torcy U19 10 2.2 3.81 3.2 -2.87%
14:00 Paris FC U19 Boulogne U19 10 2.2 3.83 3.33 -1.57%
14:00 Reims U19 Auxerre U19 10 2.73 3.6 2.47 -4.67%
14:00 Castelnau Cres U19 Marseille U19 9 1.934 4.08 3.37 -5.56%
14:00 AS Monaco U19 SC Bastia U19 12 1.62 4.41 4.7 -5.38%
14:00 Lens U19 Valenciennes U19 9 2.25 3.84 3.24 -1.33%
14:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 Amiens SC U19 10 2.39 3.82 2.93 -2.10%
14:00 Dijon FCO U19 Dijon ASPTT U19 7 1.55 4.3 4.8 -7.92%
15:00 Nice U19 Ajaccio U19 10 1.6 4.31 5.52 -3.68%
11:00 Samtredia Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 0-8 10 7.7 5.1 1.5 0.74%
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 1-4 11 1.8 4.06 5.3 0.96%
14:30 RB Leipzig Bayer Leverkusen Finished 3-0 17 1.9434 4.04 4.1 -0.60%
17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Schalke 04 Finished 3-0 17 2.51 3.4 3.1 -1.49%
12:30 Union Berlin Greuther Furth Finished 4-0 17 1.9 3.8 5 1.06%
12:30 FC Magdeburg Jahn Regensburg Finished 2-3 17 2.81 3.52 2.61 -2.26%
12:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 Arminia Bielefeld Finished 1-1 17 2.2 3.63 3.54 -1.24%
12:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Fortuna Koln Finished 6-0 16 1.98 3.68 3.96 -2.85%
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Preussen Munster Finished 3-1 16 3.22 3.31 2.49 -1.41%
10:00 Karlsruher U19 Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 2-3 13 3.35 4.2 1.96 -4.47%
10:00 Rot Weiss Essen U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 Finished 1-3 13 10 6.8 1.25 -4.49%
11:30 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Nurnberg U19 Finished 5-1 13 1.41 4.7 6.05 -8.03%
13:00 Germania Friedrichstal TSG Backnang Finished 2-0 7 3.66 4.05 1.85 -5.72%
13:00 ASV Vach TSV Abtswind Finished 1-2 7 2.264 4.1 2.41 -9.14%
13:00 DJK Bamberg Wurzburger Kickers II Finished 2-0 11 2.23 3.85 2.68 -7.52%
13:00 TSV Schwabmünchen DJK Vilzing 1967 Finished 1-4 8 2.16 3.85 2.66 -8.98%
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II TSV Dachau 1865 Finished 3-0 7 2 4.1 2.85 -8.66%
16:00 Turkgucu Ataspor FC Ismaning Finished 1-0 11 1.4 5 6 -7.49%
13:00 BSC Hastedt Aumund Vegesack Finished 6-3
14:00 TuS Schwachhausen Brinkumer SV Finished 3-1
14:00 SC Borgfeld SFL Bremerhaven Finished 2-2
10:15 Wedeler HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Finished 0-1 9 5 5.46 1.465 -6.17%
10:30 Condor Hamburg Suderelbe Finished 2-2 7 2.95 3.95 2.02 -8.02%
13:00 SV Rugenbergen VfL Pinneberg Finished 3-1 1 1.1 8 13.5 -9.76%
13:00 TSV Buchholz Osdorf Finished 3-2 7 2.496 3.95 2.3 -8.14%
13:30 Teutonia Ottensen Altona 93 Finished 0-2 9 2.05 4.26 3.24 -3.02%
14:00 TSV Sasel Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 4-1 9 1.35 5 6.25 -9.15%
13:30 VFB Ginsheim Bayern Alzenau Finished 1-1 10 5.75 5.55 1.384 -7.12%
13:30 SpVgg Neu Isenburg Gucu Friedberg Finished 0-1 13 3.1 4.11 2.08 -4.46%
13:30 Breinig SpVg Frechen Finished 1-4
13:45 DJK BW Friesdorf Vichttal Finished 4-2
12:30 Greifswalder DJK BW Friesdorf Finished 2-2 9 1.632 4.55 4.9 -3.53%
12:30 Strausberg SV Altludersdorf Finished 3-1 9 2.05 4.26 3.24 -3.02%
12:30 CFC Hertha 06 Hertha Zehlendorf Finished 0-2 9 3.72 3.9 2.05 -1.29%
12:30 Lok Stendal Anker Wismar Finished 2-0 9 2.55 3.85 2.25 -8.79%
12:30 VFC Plauen BSG Wismut Gera Finished 1-3 9 1.85 4.1 3.22 -8.68%
12:30 Carl Zeiss Jena II Einheit Rudolstadt Finished 2-2 9 2.05 4.04 2.75 -9.01%
13:30 Meerbusch Kleve Finished 0-2 9 1.95 4.5 3.34 -3.33%
13:30 SpVg Schonnebeck Duesseldorf West Finished 1-1 10 1.45 5.1 5.1 -7.56%
14:00 Bocholt Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 2-2 9 2.45 4 2.3 -8.50%
14:00 VfB Hilden Ratinger SV Finished 3-2 9 2.504 3.85 2.25 -9.38%
14:00 TuRU Dusseldorf Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 1-0 10 2.22 4.34 2.975 -1.67%
13:00 Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Braunschweig II Finished 2-0 7 1.9 4.2 3.36 -5.84%
13:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Spelle-Venhaus Finished 1-3 7 1.85 4.1 3.22 -8.68%
13:00 Hagen-Uthlede Heeslinger SC Finished 2-3 8 1.81 4.2 3.35 -8.18%
13:00 TuS Bersenbruck BV Cloppenburg Finished 5-2 7 1.3 5.5 6.75 -9.02%
13:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel Arminia Hannover Finished 0-2 7 2.512 3.85 2.35 -7.69%
13:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz TuS Mechtersheim Finished 1-1 10 1.69 4.5 4.4 -3.96%
13:00 SV Frisia TSV Kropp Finished 1-1 9 2.05 3.95 2.864 -8.27%
13:00 SV Eichede SV Todesfelde Finished 3-1 9 2.6 4 2.2 -8.19%
13:00 VfR Neumunster NTSV Strand 08 Finished 0-1 9 7.3 5.75 1.285 -8.18%
14:00 Turkspor Kiel Flensburg 08 Finished 3-6 9 2.6 4.1 2.2 -7.67%
13:30 SV Schermbeck Hammer SpVgg Finished 0-1 9 2.16 4.1 2.55 -9.01%
13:30 Gutersloh 2000 Schalke 04 II Finished 0-3 9 10 7 1.18 -8.28%
13:30 TuS Erndtebruck Bruenninghausen Finished 2-3 10 1.9 4.1 3.2 -7.64%
13:30 ASC 09 Dortmund Westfalia Herne Finished 2-0 9 1.3 5.25 7.3 -8.82%
13:30 Westfalia Rhynern Eintracht Rheine Finished 4-2 9 1.4 5 5.95 -7.61%
13:30 Holzwickeder SC TuS Haltern am See Finished 0-2 9 2.3 3.85 2.5 -8.64%
13:30 TSG Sprockhovel FC Gievenbeck Finished 4-1 13 3.31 3.67 2.03 -6.30%
13:00 Nurnberg II Bayern Munchen II Finished 0-0 16 4.36 4 1.79 -3.66%
12:00 Hamburger SV II Germania Egestorf-Langreder Finished 1-2 15 1.59 4.44 5.9 -2.31%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa St. Pauli II Finished 3-0 17 3.09 3.23 2.704 -0.30%
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt BSV Rehden Finished 5-1 16 2.056 3.7 3.69 -2.69%
13:00 VfB Oldenburg VfB Lubeck Finished 5-1 15 3.165 3.44 2.46 -1.30%
13:00 TSV Havelse Hannover 96 II Finished 1-1 15 3.37 3.48 2.23 -3.15%
13:00 Holstein Kiel II VfL Oldenburg Finished 4-2 16 1.436 5.15 6.85 -3.53%
14:00 Drochtersen-Assel U.L.M. Wolfsburg Finished 2-2 16 1.7 3.9 5.35 -3.06%
12:30 Budissa Bautzen Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 1-1 16 2.26 3.64 3.32 -1.81%
12:30 Germania Halberstadt Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 1-1 15 1.78 5.3 6.5 10.58%
12:30 Berliner AK 07 ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 3-1 16 1.5128 5.15 6.5 -0.90%
12:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Hertha Berlin II Finished 4-1 16 2.664 3.57 2.66 -3.05%
13:00 TSG Hoffenheim II TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 4-0 15 1.5848 4.54 5.65 -2.75%
13:00 Platanias Doxa Dramas Finished 0-0 11 4.12 3.53 1.93 -4.23%
13:00 Iraklis Thessaloniki Aiginiakos Finished 1-1 9 1.063 11.25 26 -6.37%
13:00 Apollon Larissas Panachaiki Finished 1-0 9 3.61 3.62 2.09 -3.07%
13:00 Irodotos AE Karaiskakis Finished 2-0 9 1.9 3.56 4.13 -4.70%
13:00 Aittitos Spaton PAE Kerkyra Finished 0-0 11 4.42 3.37 2 -2.25%
13:00 Trikala 1963 Kissamikos Finished 2-0 11 1.9174 3.3 4.75 -3.39%
13:00 AEK Athens Atromitos Athens Finished 0-2 16 1.62 3.96 6.61 -2.07%
15:15 PAOK Thessaloniki Panetolikos Finished 2-1 18 1.17 7.97 25 -1.98%
17:00 Lamia 1964 Asteras Tripolis Finished 0-0 15 3.6 2.99 2.42 -2.48%
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Panatinaikos Finished 1-1 17 1.4016 4.75 15 0.94%
00:00 CSD Comunicaciones Guastatoya Finished 1-0 12 2.61 3.84 3.55 8.08%
02:00 Xelaju MC Siquinala Finished 3-0 9 1.555 3.7 5.85 -7.77%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco CSD Municipal Finished 5-4 15 2.13 3.4 4.2 -0.17%
19:30 Deportivo Chiantla Antigua GFC Finished 1-2 15 3 3.26 2.312 -6.77%
01:00 Honduras Progreso CD Marathon Finished 2-3 11 2.3 3.65 2.832 -5.83%
01:00 CD Platense Juticalpa Finished 0-0 11 1.63 3.86 5.3 -5.77%
01:00 CD Motagua INFOP FC Finished 6-1 11 1.285 5.7 9.9 -5.18%
01:00 Real Espana Lobos UPNFM Finished 1-2 12 1.86 4.03 4.16 -2.55%
16:00 CD Vida CD Olimpia Finished 2-0 10 4.04 3.58 2 -2.62%
05:30 Mutual Eastern District 10 3.52 4.08 1.98 -3.31%
05:30 Citizen AA Double Flower 10 2.64 4 2.4 -4.35%
05:30 Happy Valley Shatin 10 1.9 4.89 4.05 2.28%
07:30 Dreams Metro Gallery South China 10 3.09 4 2.02 -6.43%
07:30 Hong Kong Rangers Wong Tai Sin 6 1.03 15 36 -6.13%
07:30 Central & Western Tai Chung 9 2.62 3.75 2.475 -4.98%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
14:30 Mezokovesd Zsory Videoton Finished 1-0 13 4.28 4.08 1.8547 -1.76%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:30 Cegledi VSE Monori Finished 1-0
12:30 Mosonmagyarovari TE BFC Siofok Finished 1-3 12 3 3.2 2.45 -5.12%
12:30 Dunakanyar Vac Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 0-0 12 2.7 3.41 2.8 -2.03%
12:30 Dorogi FC Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 1-1 11 2.085 3.66 3.035 -7.61%
12:30 Budaorsi Vasas Budapest Finished 2-0 11 2.35 3.26 2.816 -8.04%
12:30 Kazincbarcikai Csakvari TK Finished 2-3
12:30 Soroksar Bekescsaba Finished 2-2 11 2.395 3.24 2.76 -8.13%
12:30 Budafok Zalaegerszegi Finished 2-3 12 3.54 3.43 2.02 -6.46%
16:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyori ETO Finished 2-1 12 1.85 3.66 4.3 -4.43%
16:00 Balmazujvaros Tiszakecske Finished 1-2 12 2.22 3.51 3.5 -2.06%
10:30 Panjim Vasco SC 3 2.45 3.62 2.47 -8.19%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Real Kashmir Neroca Finished 0-2 11 2.81 2.91 3.06 -2.56%
11:30 Gokulam Kerala Shillong Lajong Finished 3-1 15 1.9091 3.67 4.7 -0.90%
14:00 Kerala Blasters FC Goa Finished 1-3 16 3 3.9 2.34 -1.68%
08:30 Arema Cronus Perseru Serui Finished 4-1 16 1.39 4.88 8 -4.70%
19:00 Ireland U17     Czech Republic U17 Finished 2-3 1 4.46 3.8 1.69 -7.33%
05:00 Japan Women     Norway Women Finished 4-1 14 1.8333 3.94 4.5 -2.10%
10:00 Georgia Women     Turkey Women Finished 0-2 7 13.23 5.7 1.25 -4.85%
10:00 Greece Women     Slovakia Women Finished 1-1 9 3.82 3.88 2.25 3.74%
10:00 Belgium Women     France B Women 2 2.45 3.55 2.45 -8.93%
13:30 England Women     Sweden Women Finished 0-2 16 1.833 3.62 4.7 -3.34%
16:00 Ghana Women     South Africa Women 7 2.408 3.4 2.856 -5.62%
06:10 North Korea     Mongolia Finished 4-1 5 1.02 17 46 -5.75%
10:10 Chinese Taipei     Hong Kong Finished 1-2 9 5 4.38 1.617 -4.47%
08:00 Lebanon Women     Hong Kong Women 3 11.75 8.75 1.184 -4.21%
08:30 Bangladesh Women     India Women 3 9.4 7.4 1.235 -4.87%
11:30 Nepal Women     Myanmar Women 4 12.25 8.3 1.16 -6.03%
12:30 Maldives Women     Indonesia Women 1 51 17 1.01 -6.41%
11:00 Baderan Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 2-1 8 1.9 3.18 4.38 -6.46%
11:00 Fajr Sepasi Shahrdari Tabriz Finished 0-0 8 1.755 3.38 4.58 -7.75%
11:00 Gostaresh Foolad Bahman Shiraz Finished 2-1 8 2.775 2.8 2.8 -6.95%
11:00 Mes Kerman Persepolis Pakdasht Finished 1-3 7 1.7 3.38 4.95 -7.93%
11:00 Oxin Alborz Khoneh Be Khoneh Finished 1-0 8 1.85 3.28 5.05 -4.16%
11:00 Aluminium Arak Arvand Khorramshahr Finished 2-1 8 1.6 3.54 5.65 -7.79%
12:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr Mes Rafsanjan Finished 1-0 8 2.21 3.06 3.75 -4.39%
12:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 1-1 16 2.95 2.83 2.95 -3.04%
11:00 St Mochtas FC Newbridge Town 1 1.55 3.95 4.3 -11.57%
15:30 Hakoah Ramat Gan Shimshon Kafr Qasim 6 1.729 3.82 4.95 -4.05%
18:15 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 1-2 15 6.26 3.75 1.65 -3.15%
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 2-3 16 3.98 3.55 2.048 -2.08%
09:00 Genoa U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 3-3 13 5.2 4.7 1.571 -3.99%
09:00 Sassuolo U19 Juventus U19 Finished 1-3 14 2.74 3.79 2.37 -4.83%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Catania Catanzaro Finished 0-2 16 2.2 3.4 3.58 -2.72%
13:30 Pro Patria Arzachena Finished 1-0 16 1.81 3.65 4.78 -3.44%
13:30 Olbia Calcio Gozzano Finished 1-4 15 2.25 3.15 3.54 -4.25%
13:30 AC Cuneo 1905 Pistoiese Finished 0-0 16 2.39 3.1 3.65 -1.47%
13:30 Rimini Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 2-0 16 3.14 2.9 2.76 -2.50%
13:30 Renate Imolese Calcio Finished 1-0 16 2.816 3 2.78 -4.59%
13:30 Teramo Albinoleffe Finished 2-2 16 2.6 2.87 3.72 -0.19%
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano Ravenna Finished 1-1 15 3.2 3 2.575 -3.31%
13:30 Vicenza Sambenedettese Finished 1-0 16 1.8 3.44 4.88 -4.87%
15:30 Alessandria Carrarese Finished 2-3 16 2.625 3.15 3.016 -2.91%
15:30 Lucchese Libertas Pisa Finished 0-1 15 3.4 3.2 2.44 -1.62%
15:30 Albissola Juventus U23 Finished 1-0 16 3.1 3.4 2.52 -1.33%
15:30 Siena Pro Vercelli Finished 0-2 15 2.725 2.99 3.1 -2.34%
15:30 Novara Arezzo Finished 2-2 14 1.95 3.38 4.6 -2.54%
17:30 Ternana Gubbio Finished 3-0 16 1.86 3.4 5.25 -2.17%
17:30 AC Feralpi Salo Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-1 16 1.8 3.62 5.2 -2.35%
17:30 Vis Pesaro 1898 Monza Brianza Finished 1-1 16 2.91 2.95 2.88 -2.90%
17:30 Giana Erminio Sudtirol Finished 0-0 17 2.984 3.02 2.85 -1.68%
19:30 Piacenza Pro Piacenza Finished 3-1 17 1.8 3.5 5.5 -2.26%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Atalanta Inter Milan Finished 4-1 17 2.85 3.49 2.61 -2.01%
14:00 Chievo Bologna Finished 2-2 16 3.15 3.24 2.61 -0.92%
14:00 Empoli Udinese Finished 2-1 17 2.1 3.51 4 -1.10%
14:00 AS Roma Sampdoria Finished 4-1 16 1.5 5.05 8 1.04%
17:00 Sassuolo Lazio Finished 1-1 17 4.03 3.65 2.01 -1.92%
19:30 AC Milan Juventus Finished 0-2 17 5.55 3.7 1.8 -0.60%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Brescia Hellas Verona Finished 4-2 15 2.35 3.29 3.44 -1.98%
14:00 Cittadella Venezia Finished 3-2 16 1.9434 3.35 4.77 -2.22%
20:00 Palermo Pescara Finished 3-0 17 1.8 3.6 5.51 -1.46%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Citta di Anagni Aprilia Finished 0-0 8 2.77 3.25 2.45 -7.14%
13:30 ASD Anziolavinio Vis Artena Finished 4-2
13:30 Ladispoli Trastevere Finished 0-1 3 3.67 3.3 1.9 -9.24%
13:30 Gragnano Citta di Fasano Finished 3-1
13:30 Taranto Gravina Finished 3-0 10 1.64 3.8 4.75 -7.70%
13:30 Audace Cerignola Fidelis Andria Finished 1-1 10 1.9 3.5 4 -5.84%
13:30 Bitonto Team Altamura Finished 2-1 9 2.45 3.15 2.76 -8.08%
13:30 Savoia Real Hyria Nola Finished 2-0 10 2.2 3.24 3.15 -7.46%
13:30 Sorrento Calcio Gelbison Finished 4-3 10 2.568 3.06 2.7 -7.97%
13:30 FC Francavilla Sarnese Finished 0-0 3 2.36 3.1 2.82 -9.17%
13:30 Marsala Locri Finished 1-0 3 2.35 3.12 2.85 -8.84%
13:30 Troina Igea Virtus Finished 1-1 3 1.9 3.35 3.88 -7.63%
13:30 Rotonda Portici Finished 1-1 11 3.45 3.46 2.02 -6.88%
13:30 Messina Gela Finished 3-0 10 2.32 3.8 3.13 -1.35%
13:30 Cittanovese Castrovillari Finished 1-3 3 2.2 3.15 3.08 -8.82%
13:30 Turris Neapolis Acireale Finished 3-1 9 1.77 3.5 4.25 -7.92%
13:30 Roccella Nocerina Finished 1-2 3 3.2 3.22 2.1 -9.03%
13:30 Bari Citta DI Messina Finished 1-0 10 1.17 6.25 14.25 -7.82%
13:30 Pro Dronero Lecco Finished 0-1 3 4.77 3.52 1.65 -9.07%
13:30 Caratese Ligorna Finished 3-1 3 2.55 3.2 2.56 -8.70%
13:30 Lavagnese Casale Finished 1-1 3 2.3 3.25 2.8 -9.06%
13:30 Scanzorosciate USD Caravaggio Finished 0-1 10 2.54 3.26 2.57 -8.22%
13:30 Ambrosiana USD 1913 Seregno Finished 0-1
13:30 Virtus Bergamo Darfo Baorio Finished 0-0 2 1.833 3.38 3.88 -9.02%
13:30 Como Ponte San Pietro Finished 4-1 10 1.66 3.54 5.05 -7.66%
13:30 Adrense USD Classe Finished 4-0 2 2.15 3.15 3.15 -9.09%
13:30 San Marino Calcio Crema Finished 1-1
13:30 Vigor Carpaneto Axys Zola Finished 1-0
13:30 Mezzolara Oltrepo Voghera Finished 0-0 3 1.7 3.4 4.57 -9.19%
13:30 Pergolettese Cavenago Finished 6-2 10 2.42 3.16 2.87 -7.25%
13:30 Sasso Marconi Pavia Finished 1-0 10 2.79 3.05 2.5 -7.94%
13:30 Calvina Reggiana Finished 0-1
13:30 Real Querceta Scandicci Finished 0-1 10 1.72 3.58 4.45 -7.87%
13:30 Sangimignano Montevarchi Finished 0-1 2 3.13 3.13 2.17 -9.08%
13:30 Prato Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 0-2 10 2.57 3.48 2.43 -8.09%
13:30 Sangiovannivaldarno US Gavorrano Finished 0-2 11 2.08 3.5 4.52 1.24%
13:30 Forli Sammaurese Finished 0-1 3 2.46 2.97 2.8 -9.12%
13:30 Campobasso Montegiorgio Finished 1-1
13:30 Asc Georgen Polisportiva Tamai Finished 1-1
14:00 AZ Picerno ASD Ercolanese Finished 2-0
14:00 Sancataldese US Palmese Finished 0-1 3 2.35 3.13 2.85 -8.75%
15:30 Africa Sports Asec Mimosas Finished 1-3 9 3.3 2.936 2.26 -7.93%
15:30 Lys Sassandra Racing Abidjan Finished 1-2
20:00 Portmore United Montego Bay United Finished 1-0 9 1.87 3.5 4.2 -5.53%
20:00 Reno Harbour View Finished 0-0
20:00 UWI FC Dunbeholden Finished 1-0 14 2.04 3.27 4 -4.40%
22:00 Cavaliers Humble Lions Finished 0-0 12 2.27 3.35 3 -6.75%
04:00 Tokyo Verdy Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 1-0 14 1.6211 4 6.34 -2.40%
04:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Ventforet Kofu Finished 0-1 15 3.18 3.5 2.38 -1.99%
04:05 Avispa Fukuoka Roasso Kumamoto Finished 1-0 17 1.58 4.5 6.5 -0.89%
05:00 Tochigi SC Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 0-1 16 4.8 3.38 1.94 -1.93%
05:00 Mito Hollyhock FC Gifu Finished 1-1 16 1.95 3.8 4.18 -1.50%
05:00 Tokushima Vortis Albirex Niigata Finished 0-0 17 2.45 3.42 3.125 -2.01%
06:00 Ehime FC Machida Zelvia Finished 0-2 17 4.5 3.58 2 -0.15%
04:00 Nagano Parceiro Gamba Osaka U23 Finished 2-1 12 3 3.3 2.3 -6.64%
04:00 SC Sagamihara Fujieda MYFC Finished 1-0 12 2.2 3.5 3.2 -5.01%
05:00 Yokohama SCC Grulla Morioka Finished 2-3 15 2.03 3.52 3.57 -5.38%
05:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Blaublitz Akita Finished 0-2 15 2.83 3.3 2.65 -3.26%
05:00 Kataller Toyama Azul Claro Numazu Finished 1-2 11 3.05 3.35 2.36 -4.77%
05:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 Ryukyu Finished 6-0 15 4.35 3.8 1.91 -1.63%
10:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma Gainare Tottori Finished 3-3 15 2.15 3.64 3.2 -4.97%
09:00 FC Astana Irtysh Pavlodar Finished 4-0 11 2.18 3.91 3.9 3.00%
09:00 FK Aktobe Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 0-2 12 1.82 3.65 4.5 -4.37%
09:00 Ordabasy Shymkent FK Atyrau Finished 1-0 13 4.1 3.64 2.18 2.32%
09:00 Kairat Almaty Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 0-0 12 3.9 3.52 2.12 -1.21%
09:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Akzhayik Uralsk Finished 3-1 11 1.31 5.5 13 -2.16%
09:00 Tobol Kostanay Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Finished 3-0 11 2.59 3.64 2.83 -1.40%
12:15 Tripoli SC Shabab Al Ghazieh Finished 0-0 8 2.2 3.24 3.1 -7.90%
11:00 Suduva Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 1-2 15 3.15 3.36 2.37 -3.57%
11:00 Atlantas Klaipeda Trakai Finished 1-5 13 17.25 8.4 1.179 -2.46%
11:00 Kauno Zalgiris Stumbras Kaunas Finished 1-2 14 4.3 4.26 1.89 0.36%
14:00 F91 Dudelange Etzella Ettelbruck Finished 4-2 9 1.34 5.5 7.5 -5.79%
14:30 Mondorf-Les-Bains Rosport Finished 4-0 8 1.94 4.1 3.22 -6.54%
12:00 Marsa FC Zebbug Rangers Finished 0-0
14:15 Santa Lucia Pembroke Athleta FC Finished 1-1
16:30 Zejtun Corinthians Gudja United Finished 0-1
13:00 Floriana FC Mosta FC Finished 1-0 10 1.51 5 5.75 -3.49%
15:00 Paola Hibernians Birkirkara FC Finished 2-1 12 2.52 3.77 2.792 -1.98%
01:00 Estudiantes de Altamira Juarez Finished 2-3 15 2.86 3.41 2.55 -3.39%
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Atletico San Luis Finished 1-1 13 2.22 3.36 3.45 -3.65%
18:00 Leones Negros Celaya Finished 4-1 17 1.51 5 5.75 -3.49%
01:00 Club Leon Guadalajara Chivas Finished 0-1 15 2.26 3.5 3.5 -1.37%
01:00 Tigres UANL Puebla Finished 6-1 16 1.42 5.05 8 -2.65%
03:00 Necaxa Monterrey Finished 1-1 14 3.4 3.43 2.33 -1.46%
03:00 Club Tijuana Monarcas Morelia Finished 2-3 14 2.1 3.68 3.8 -1.10%
18:00 Toluca UNAM Pumas Finished 0-1 17 1.84 3.85 4.86 -0.89%
00:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Club America II 10 1.92 3.77 3.72 -5.20%
01:00 Irapuato UNAM Pumas II 3 1.42 4.42 7 -6.83%
17:00 Necaxa II Murcielagos 9 2.95 3.57 2.43 -2.97%
18:00 Celaya II Calor de San Pedro 7 1.97 3.45 3.5 -7.68%
18:00 Leones Negros II Chivas Guadalajara II 4 2.88 3.4 2.115 -10.25%
15:00 Toluca U20 UNAM Pumas U20 10 1.591 4.2 6.35 -2.35%
17:00 Santos Laguna U20 Club America U20 9 2.65 3.78 2.5 -4.02%
14:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima Wydad Casablanca Finished 2-1 15 4.32 3.15 2.16 -1.18%
14:00 Raja Casablanca KACM Marrakech Finished 2-0 12 1.6329 4 6.95 -0.63%
14:00 FAR Rabat Ittihad Tanger Finished 0-0 17 2.92 3 3.1 0.16%
16:00 Olympique Khouribga Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Finished 2-2 17 3.1 2.84 2.8 -3.09%
11:15 Groningen Heerenveen Finished 2-0 16 2.26 3.79 3.22 -1.66%
13:30 ADO Den Haag AZ Alkmaar Finished 0-1 15 4.333 4 1.9434 0.47%
13:30 SBV Excelsior Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-7 16 24 10 1.122 -3.19%
15:45 Heracles Almelo Feyenoord Finished 0-2 17 5 4.333 1.76 0.10%
01:00 Team Wellington Southern United Finished 3-1 12 1.23 6.35 12 -5.11%
01:00 Waitakere United Tasman United Finished 3-0 15 1.7 4.61 4.25 -3.89%
01:00 Hawkes Bay United Hamilton Wanderers Finished 0-2 12 2.035 3.9 3.52 -3.09%
02:00 Wellington Phoenix II Canterbury United Finished 2-3 13 5.65 5.1 1.512 -3.33%
03:35 Eastern Suburbs Auckland Auckland City Finished 0-1 8 3.4 3.8 2.18 -1.57%
12:00 Floro SK Mjondalen IF Finished 0-2 14 7.6 6.05 1.4 -1.10%
12:00 Jerv Tromsdalen Finished 0-1 15 1.99 3.88 3.9 -1.64%
12:00 Nest Sotra Asane Fotball Finished 1-0 15 2 3.98 3.68 -2.25%
12:00 Strommen Aalesund Finished 0-1 15 3.85 4.3 1.9091 -1.59%
12:00 Ham Kam Ullensaker Kisa Finished 3-1 15 2.1 4.04 3.31 -2.52%
12:00 Levanger FK Sandnes Ulf Finished 3-4 13 2.74 4 2.46 -2.10%
12:00 Sogndal Notodden FK Finished 0-1 15 1.76 4.83 4.45 0.01%
12:00 Viking Kongsvinger Finished 3-1 15 1.56 4.78 6 -1.66%
17:00 Bodo-Glimt Valerenga Finished 1-1 14 1.7813 4.29 4.6 -1.17%
17:00 Kristiansund BK Brann Finished 3-1 16 3.43 3.89 2.15 -1.35%
17:00 Molde Haugesund Finished 2-0 16 1.523 4.55 6.81 -2.27%
17:00 Odds BK Stabaek Finished 0-3 16 2.06 3.88 3.51 -2.73%
17:00 Ranheim Tromso Finished 1-2 16 2.31 3.83 3.06 -2.04%
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 Sandefjord Finished 1-1 16 1.746 4.07 4.99 -1.85%
17:00 IK Start Rosenborg Finished 0-1 16 4.59 3.63 1.9174 -1.47%
17:00 Stromsgodset Lillestrom SK Finished 2-2 16 2.19 3.63 3.69 -0.31%
12:00 Lyn Women Linderud-Grei Women 7 1.2 8 15 -2.44%
00:00 Atletico Chiriqui Leones De America 3 2.29 3.09 3.4 -5.16%
20:50 Cerro Porteno General Diaz Finished 3-1 15 1.41 4.85 7.5 -4.65%
22:50 Guarani Asuncion 3 de Febrero Finished 5-0 15 1.856 3.67 4.41 -3.66%
Peru ‐ Cup
17:00 Credicoop San Cristobal Molinos El Pirata Finished 3-0 3 1.61 4.05 4.4 -8.70%
20:00 Santos Lima Venus Huacho Finished 1-0 1 1.93 3.5 3.56 -7.81%
20:00 Alianza Huanuco Atletico Torino Finished 2-1
20:30 Las Palmas Chota Deportivo Ascension
01:00 Sport Boys Sport Rosario Finished 3-1 17 1.42 5.1 7.4 -3.42%
18:30 Deportivo Municipal Inti Gas Deportes Finished 2-2 17 1.565 4.8 5.55 -2.68%
21:00 Alianza Lima Sport Huancayo Finished 2-1 17 1.54 4.55 6.15 -3.08%
23:15 FBC Melgar AD Cantolao Finished 0-1 16 1.275 6 12.75 -2.86%
17:00 Puszcza Niepolomice Rakow Czestochowa Finished 1-3 16 4.03 3.152 2.15 -2.96%
18:15 Gornik Leczna Gryf Orlex Wejherowo Finished 2-1 11 1.719 3.9 4.6 -5.26%
14:30 Korona Kielce Piast Gliwice Finished 1-0 17 2.3 3.29 3.63 -1.40%
14:30 Miedz Legnica Arka Gdynia Finished 0-4 16 2.3 3.49 3.33 -2.12%
17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok Lech Poznan Finished 2-2 18 2.25 3.57 3.53 -0.78%
15:00 Famalicao Sporting Covilha Finished 2-1 16 1.6993 4.08 6 -0.02%
15:00 Arouca Leixoes Finished 2-0 16 2.4 3.1 3.43 -2.99%
15:00 FC Porto B Cova de Piedade Finished 2-1 16 1.909 3.89 4.1 -2.42%
15:00 Sporting Braga B Academica Coimbra Finished 0-1 15 2.625 3.05 3.3 -1.17%
15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Santa Clara Finished 2-0 17 1.7576 3.7 5.76 -1.27%
17:30 CD Tondela Benfica Finished 1-3 18 10.62 5 1.45 1.64%
20:00 Sporting Lisbon GD Chaves Finished 2-1 17 1.35 6.06 11.52 0.75%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
19:00 Dinamo Bucharest FCSB Finished 1-1 17 4.42 3.5 2.02 -0.70%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:30 Universitatea Cluj Academica Clinceni Finished 3-0 15 1.85 3.84 4.2 -3.76%
10:00 Rotor-Volgograd-2 Khimik Novomoskovsk Finished 5-2 11 4.95 3.84 2.05 5.24%
11:00 Lokomotiv Kazanka Luki Energiya Finished 1-0 11 1.442 4.75 9 -1.49%
11:00 Spartak Nalchik Akademia Ponedelnika Finished 0-1 10 1.32 5.15 9.7 -5.20%
11:00 SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Druzhba Maykop Finished 0-1 7 5.57 5.53 2.52 32.07%
11:00 Biolog Novokubansk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Finished 2-1 10 2.056 3.3 3.5 -6.99%
12:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Legion Dynamo Finished 0-1 10 1.57 3.8 7.2 -3.75%
13:00 Chaika Peschanokopskoye Dinamo Stavropol Finished 1-0 10 1.1 8.3 19 -7.60%
15:00 Angusht Nazran Spartak Vladikavkaz
05:30 FC Ufa U21 Spartak Moscow U21 Finished 3-0 9 11 10 1.3 4.15%
08:00 Rubin Kazan U21 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Finished 2-4 15 2.57 3.55 2.79 -2.84%
11:00 FC Ufa Spartak Moscow Finished 2-0 16 3.18 3.17 2.67 -0.44%
13:00 FC Krasnodar Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 3-0 16 1.384 5.1 9.94 -1.89%
13:30 Rubin Kazan Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 0-0 16 3.08 2.94 2.92 -0.72%
16:00 CSKA Moscow Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 2-0 16 2.62 3.16 3.16 -1.44%
14:00 SS Cosmos SP La Fiorita Finished 0-4
14:00 SP Cailungo SP Domagnano Finished 1-3
14:00 AC Libertas FC Fiorentino Finished 3-3 7 1.49 4.55 5.1 -8.00%
15:20 Al Wehda Mecca Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 3-0 16 5.5 4.4 1.6 -3.30%
17:15 Al Ettifaq Dammam Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 1-2 17 4.09 4.25 1.8065 -3.23%
12:00 Livingston Celtic Finished 0-0 16 14.12 6 1.285 -1.55%
15:00 Glasgow Rangers Motherwell Finished 7-1 18 1.4717 4.8 8.38 -0.71%
12:00 Sloboda Point Uzice Radnicki 1923 Finished 2-0 4 3.15 2.95 2.25 -9.16%
12:00 Metalac GM Javor Ivanjica Finished 4-1 4 2.55 2.95 2.75 -8.66%
12:00 Zarkovo Cajetina Finished 2-2 4 1.95 3.64 4.18 -2.61%
09:30 MSK Zilina B Petrzalka 1898 Finished 5-0 8 1.52 5.24 6.1 -1.25%
14:00 Nitra Slovan Bratislava Finished 1-2 16 4.333 4.14 1.8403 -1.55%
14:00 Zemplin Michalovce Spartak Trnava Finished 1-0 16 2.99 3.15 2.72 -1.92%
16:00 ViOn Zlate Moravce SKF Sered Finished 0-1 16 2.36 3.44 3.03 -4.26%
13:00 Ilirija Ljubljana Nafta Finished 2-0 9 3.54 3.56 1.91 -8.00%
13:00 ND Beltinci Brezice Finished 2-1 9 1.81 3.85 3.65 -7.94%
13:00 Domzale NK Celje Finished 1-1 16 1.984 3.6 3.95 -3.38%
15:00 Rudar Velenje Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 1-2 16 6.6 5.8 1.4 -3.68%
17:00 Krsko Posavlje Aluminij Finished 1-3 15 2.72 3.25 2.9 -1.98%
13:30 TS Galaxy Pretoria University FC Finished 1-1 10 2.904 2.86 2.78 -5.10%
13:30 FC Cape Town Tshakhuma Finished 1-0 12 4.8 3.5 1.768 -5.63%
13:30 Cape Town City Black Leopards Finished 3-1 15 1.63 3.67 6.25 -4.40%
13:30 Amazulu Durban Polokwane City Finished 0-0 15 2.44 2.91 3.42 -4.39%
05:00 Gwangju FC Ansan Greeners Finished 4-0 16 1.95 3.57 4.35 -2.23%
05:00 Daejeon Citizen FC Anyang Finished 2-2 16 2.616 3.3 3.05 -1.30%
05:00 Bucheon FC 1995 National Police Agency Finished 0-1 15 4.55 3.64 1.97 -0.21%
05:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Busan I Park Finished 1-0 14 2.2 3.3 3.71 -2.64%
05:00 Seoul E-Land Suwon City Finished 1-0 16 3.1 3.32 2.45 -3.10%
05:00 FC Seoul Jeonnam Dragons Finished 3-2 15 2 4.1 4.38 2.86%
05:00 Daegu FC Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Finished 0-0 15 2.42 3.35 3.2 -2.37%
11:00 Alaves Huesca Finished 2-1 18 2.18 3.3 4.55 1.88%
15:15 Barcelona Real Betis Finished 3-4 18 1.222 8 15.75 -0.68%
17:30 Sevilla RCD Espanyol Finished 2-1 18 1.92 3.8 4.35 -1.37%
17:30 Rayo Vallecano Villarreal Finished 2-2 17 3.26 3.8 2.4 1.36%
19:45 Celta Vigo Real Madrid Finished 2-4 18 5.25 4.65 1.65 -1.15%
11:00 Granada Numancia Finished 0-0 16 1.6897 3.75 6.65 -0.88%
15:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda Almeria Finished 2-0 16 2.66 3.07 3.14 -1.97%
17:00 Sporting Gijon Malaga Finished 2-2 16 2.28 3 4.25 -0.72%
17:00 Mallorca Cordoba Finished 3-0 16 1.8264 3.65 5.01 -2.07%
19:00 Tenerife Albacete Balompie Finished 0-0 17 1.91 3.46 4.73 -2.34%
09:00 Granada CF II UD Ibiza Finished 0-3 16 2.42 3 3.6 -2.38%
10:30 Almeria B Sevilla II Finished 1-5 16 2.69 3.1 3.1 -1.66%
10:30 Real Valladolid II Internacional de Madrid Finished 2-1 16 2.15 3.34 3.78 -2.82%
11:00 CD Ebro Atletico Baleares Finished 1-3 16 2.88 2.88 3.03 -2.39%
11:00 Valencia II CE Sabadell Finished 1-1 17 2.73 2.98 3.02 -3.19%
11:00 UD Salamanca Ponferradina Finished 1-0 17 2.95 3.1 2.85 -1.23%
11:00 Atletico Madrid B CF Salmantino Finished 2-1 16 2.25 3.58 3.94 2.29%
11:00 Malaga II UD Melilla Finished 0-1 16 4.9 3.3 2.06 0.75%
11:00 UCAM Murcia Villanovense Finished 2-1 16 1.8 3.8 5 -1.84%
11:00 Don Benito Real Murcia Finished 0-0 17 3.7 3.12 2.37 -1.26%
11:00 Balompedica Linense El Ejido Finished 3-0 16 2.035 3.25 4.58 -1.71%
12:00 Las Palmas B CD Guijelo Finished 3-1 16 2.17 3.02 3.9 -4.61%
15:00 Real Oviedo B CD Vitoria Finished 0-0 16 1.98 3.2 4.81 -2.48%
15:30 Rapido Bouzas