• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 12, 2018

Nov 12, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 KS Kukesi KS Teuta Durres Finished 1-1 9 2.16 3.32 3.7 -3.33%
16:00 MC Oran USM Alger Finished 0-0 17 3.1 3.3 2.5 -2.50%
13:00 MC Oran U21 USM Alger U21 9 1.884 3.55 4.44 -3.63%
18:30 CA San Telmo UAI Urquiza 16 2.76 2.88 3.1 -3.11%
18:30 Club Atletico Fenix Club Atletico Acassuso 38' 0-0 16 3.125 2.65 3.28 -0.22%
18:35 CA Barracas Central Estudiantes de Buenos Aires 19' 0-0 15 2.57 2.99 3.32 -2.42%
18:30 Nueva Chicago Gimnasia Mendoza 35' 1-0 17 2.54 2.88 3.38 -3.55%
23:00 Quilmes Defensores de Belgrano 17 2.13 3.05 4.26 -3.11%
23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Villa Dalmine 18 2.64 2.88 3.2 -3.71%
20:00 Club Atletico Tigre Argentinos Juniors 18 1.98 3.34 4.59 -2.18%
22:15 Atletico Huracan Godoy Cruz 19 2.35 3.07 3.72 -1.97%
22:15 Newells Old Boys Defensa y Justica 19 2.67 3.04 3.18 -1.76%
11:30 Myanmar     Cambodia Finished 4-1 15 1.4 4.95 8 -3.97%
12:45 Malaysia     Laos FC Finished 3-1 14 1.0691 14 35 -3.42%
00:00 Porey Springs Notre Dame SC 3 5 4 1.51 -10.09%
18:30 Anderlecht U21 Oostende U21 34' 0-0 7 2 4.7 3.22 -2.28%
18:30 Royal Charleroi U21 Zulte Waregem U21 30' 0-1 11 1.62 5.15 4.333 -4.05%
18:30 Eupen U21 Royal Antwerp U21 33' 0-0 11 1.94 4.43 3.2 -5.10%
18:30 Standard Liege U21 Lokeren U21 36' 3-1 11 1.571 6.29 5.6 2.66%
18:30 Sint-Truidense U21 Mouscron Peruwelz U21 33' 4-0 10 1.18 8.42 13 -4.14%
19:00 Kortrijk U21 Waasland Beveren U21 7' 1-0 10 1.45 5.45 5.64 -4.80%
18:30 Atletico GO U19 Goias U19
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:00 Santos SP Chapecoense 18 1.4902 4.32 8 -2.68%
00:45 Junior Barranquilla Jaguares De Cordoba Finished 1-2 15 1.34 5.5 9 -3.77%
20:15 Union Magdalena Santa Marta Deportes Quindio 14 1.57 4.3 6 -3.49%
20:15 Valledupar FC Deportivo Pereira 15 3.68 3.46 2.18 -1.91%
10:00 Slavia Prague U21 Hradec Kralove U21 Finished 0-2 13 2.11 4.7 2.864 -3.46%
12:00 Sigma Olomouc U21 Fastav Zlin U21 Finished 2-0 13 2.21 4.4 2.968 -1.64%
12:00 Slovan Liberec U21 Pribram U21 Finished 3-4 13 1.344 6.71 6.25 -5.04%
12:00 Banik Ostrava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21 Finished 1-3 9 1.285 7.1 7.2 -5.48%
12:00 Ceske Budejovice U21 Viktoria Plzen U21 Finished 1-3 13 3.5 4.7 1.94 -1.38%
13:00 Dukla Prague U21 Bohemians 1905 U21 Finished 2-2 11 2.41 4.94 2.635 0.31%
17:30 Helsingor Viborg FF 79' 1-3 16 2.68 3.65 2.61 -2.94%
12:00 Hobro Reserves Midtjylland Reserves Finished 2-1 8 6 5.4 1.416 -5.49%
12:00 Vejle Boldklub Reserves Lyngby BK Reserves Finished 1-3 7 1.625 5.81 4 -3.61%
16:00 Silkeborg IF Reserves AGF Aarhus Reserves Finished 1-2 9 4.95 5.58 1.571 -1.75%
12:45 El Daklyeh Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Finished 0-2 16 2.912 2.975 3.125 0.05%
15:00 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Nojom Al Mostabel FC Finished 0-2 16 2.38 3 3.92 -0.85%
18:00 Asyouty Sport Misr El Maqasha 49' 1-0 17 2.28 3.1 4.28 0.52%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Hampton & Richmond Oldham Athletic 18 6.71 4.62 1.57 -0.24%
19:45 Haringey Borough Tonbridge Angels 17 3.016 4.05 2.15 -4.18%
19:45 Carshalton Athletic Whitehawk 17 1.727 3.96 4.5 -5.10%
19:00 Hull City U23 Oxford Utd U23 4' 0-0 9 2.56 4.5 2.39 -3.03%
19:00 Leicester U23 Nottingham Forest U23 5' 0-0 11 1.32 6.18 8 -4.25%
19:00 Reading U23 Birmingham City U23 7' 0-0 11 1.62 5 5.2 -0.95%
13:00 Crystal Palace U23 Colchester United U23 9 1.395 5.75 6.8 -3.64%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:45 Brest Nancy 18 1.63 4 6.71 -1.24%
19:30 VfL Bochum SV Darmstadt 98 19 2.1 3.6 3.92 -0.90%
18:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Carl Zeiss Jena 50' 1-1 16 1.463 4.82 7.1 -3.09%
17:00 Apollon Smyrnis Aris Thessaloniki Finished 1-2 16 4.4 3.1 2.29 1.36%
11:30 Sriwijaya FC Barito Putera Finished 2-0 15 1.46 4.8 8 -1.79%
17:00 Malmo U21     IFK Malmo LIVE 4 2.3 5 2.25 -7.34%
17:30 Jong Heracles Almelo     Jong De Graafschap 80' 3-1 4 1.54 5.3 4.5 -5.68%
10:30 Choka Talesh Etehad Kamyaran 6 2.6 3.32 3.096 -0.87%
10:30 Caspian Qazvin Khosheh Talaei 6 2.81 3.08 2.47 -7.87%
10:30 Fajr Sepasi Shahre Baran 6 2.592 2.96 2.74 -8.14%
10:45 Sardar Bukan Shahrdari Bam 7 2.13 2.98 3.8 -6.39%
10:45 Shahrdari Hamedan Foolad Novin Ahvaz 7 2.76 2.85 2.744 -7.20%
11:00 Esteghlal Ahvaz Iran Javan Bushehr 7 2.3 3.14 3.46 -4.06%
12:30 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 5 2.82 3.23 2.56 -5.20%
12:00 Bnei Kafar Qara Unite Hapoel Bnei Musmus 5 1.89 3.7 4.3 -3.09%
12:00 Ironi Bnei Kabul Maccabi Tamra 8 2.475 3.22 2.76 -7.14%
12:30 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Hapoel Ramot Menashe Megido 7 2.05 4.02 3.31 -3.72%
12:30 Hapoel Kiryat Ono Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 9 2.35 3.44 3.06 -4.13%
12:30 FC Tzeirey Tamra Bnei Majdal Krum United 5 2.13 3.4 3.66 -3.55%
12:30 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil 5 3.3 3.54 2.35 -1.09%
16:45 Beitar Petah Tikva Beitar Ramat Gan LIVE 10 2.2 3.47 3.37 -3.80%
18:00 FC Alnada Nazareth Beitar Nahariya 7 2.26 3.66 3.06 -4.08%
17:00 Hapoel Afula Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Finished 2-0 14 2.14 3.39 3.74 -2.88%
17:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Iksal Imad Finished 0-0 14 2.68 3.25 2.86 -2.96%
17:45 Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Petach Tikva 62' 1-1 14 1.63 4.48 5.65 -1.35%
18:00 Bnei Sakhnin FC Ashdod 48' 1-1 16 1.656 4.1 5.9 -1.70%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:30 Citta di Pontedera Virtus Entella 18 3.42 3.112 2.48 -1.67%
19:45 Pordenone Triestina 18 2.24 3.25 3.4 -4.60%
15:30 Moossou SO Armee Finished 3-0 10 4.1 3.15 2.05 -4.69%
18:00 Academie de Fad Abengourou 46' 0-0 12 2.315 2.92 3.35 -6.80%
00:00 Arnett Gardens Mount Pleasant Finished 1-0 11 2.78 3.36 2.7 -2.70%
00:00 Santos Laguna Club America Finished 1-1 17 2.49 3.35 3.14 -1.82%
22:00 Dorados de Sinaloa II Canoneros Marina 7 2.15 3.65 2.9 -7.74%
17:30 Jong ADO Den Haag Jong Excelsior 76' 1-4 3 2.77 4.1 2.6 1.06%
19:45 Cliftonville Newry 17 1.3 5.75 10.29 -3.88%
12:30 Al Ittihad Shujaiyya Ittihad Khanyounis 2 2.61 3.2 2.4 -10.10%
20:45 Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Santani 18 2.21 3.22 3.78 -2.69%
23:00 Sportivo Luqueno Nacional Asuncion 18 2.71 3.32 2.7 -3.90%
20:30 UTC Cajamarca Union Comercio 19 1.6452 3.95 5.55 -3.95%
15:00 Estoril Praia Pacos Ferreira Finished 1-0 4 2.875 3.4 2.75 -0.55%
20:15 Oliveirense SC Varzim 18 2.688 3.15 3.17 -0.49%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
12:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu FC Botosani Finished 1-1 13 2.46 3.2 3.24 -2.69%
19:00 Gaz Metan Medias Voluntari 6' 0-0 17 1.574 4.1 6.78 -2.60%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
16:00 ASU Poli Timisoara Sportul Snagov Finished 1-2 12 6.35 4.58 1.56 -1.66%
08:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21 FC Krasnodar U21 Finished 0-2 10 4.7 4.35 1.65 -4.64%
14:35 Al Jeel Al Orubah Finished 3-0 10 2.816 3.2 2.47 -6.76%
17:00 Trayal Krusevac Bezanija Finished 1-2 9 1.72 3.84 4.85 -4.58%
20:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Real Zaragoza 17 3.02 3.05 2.72 -2.60%
00:30 New York Red Bulls Columbus Crew Finished 3-0 17 1.82 3.8 4.74 -2.30%
12:45 Ajman Club Al Wasl Dubai Finished 0-1 15 2.95 3.9 2.15 -5.71%
12:45 Al Fujairah Dubai Al Ain FC Finished 1-3 12 6.65 6 1.36 -4.97%
15:30 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Al Nasr Dubai Finished 1-2 14 2.72 3.7 2.49 -3.80%
Data from Nov 12, 2018, 19:08
0.21887993812561