• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 14, 2018

Nov 14, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:30 Ljubic Prnjavor Borac Banja Luka 4 9 6.5 1.2 -8.95%
17:00 Santa Cruz PE U20 America PE U20 4 2.09 3.74 4.6 3.82%
20:00 Sampaio Correa FC U20 Moto Club MA U20 4 1.571 4.4 4.91 -6.32%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
21:30 Vasco Da Gama RJ Atletico PR Finished 1-1 20 3.12 3.16 2.65 -1.41%
23:00 Parana Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 0-1 20 7.16 4.1 1.54 -3.19%
23:00 Bahia BA Ceara Finished 2-1 20 1.82 3.32 5.75 -2.40%
23:45 Cruzeiro MG Corinthians SP Finished 1-0 20 2.22 3.1 4.41 0.02%
23:45 Palmeiras SP Fluminense RJ Finished 3-0 20 1.375 4.85 10.61 -2.70%
23:45 Sport Club do Recife Vitoria BA Finished 0-0 20 2.1 3.43 4.15 -0.86%
17:30 Oriente U19 Juventude RS U19 2 3.6 3.75 1.85 -7.83%
17:30 Torino RS U19 Lajeadense RS U19 2 3.25 3.4 2.05 -8.22%
17:30 Players RS U19 Gremio RS U19 2 8 5.25 1.3 -7.81%
22:00 Santiago Wanderers Cobresal Finished 2-0 17 1.575 4.22 6.2 -3.21%
23:00 Real Cartagena Cortulua Finished 3-1 17 3 3.52 2.73 1.65%
23:00 Cucuta Deportivo Llaneros FC Finished 2-0 18 1.27 5.85 15 -2.44%
19:45 Notts County Doncaster Rovers Finished 4-2 18 4.1 3.72 1.943 -2.67%
19:45 Southend United Southampton U21 Finished 3-0 18 1.52 5.15 5.8 -2.39%
19:45 Gloucester City Woking Finished 3-4 19 5.6 4.68 1.61 -1.32%
19:45 Carlton Town Farsley AFC Finished 0-4 16 4.7 4.3 1.71 -2.92%
19:45 Trafford Radcliffe 3 3.15 3.2 2.16 -8.50%
19:45 Merstham Margate Finished 1-1 18 3.48 3.42 2.275 -1.89%
19:45 Leatherhead FC Kingstonian Finished 2-1 18 2.408 3.7 3.1 -0.81%
19:45 Taunton Town FC Walton Casuals Finished 4-0 11 1.46 5.05 5.45 -6.23%
17:00 USA U17 Women     Cameroon U17 Women Finished 3-0 15 1.155 9.2 17.22 -3.15%
19:00 South Korea U17 Women     Spain U17 Women Finished 0-4 17 5 4.7 1.6 -3.64%
20:00 North Korea U17 Women     Germany U17 Women Finished 1-4 17 2.55 3.86 2.78 -1.08%
22:00 Canada U17 Women     Colombia U17 Women Finished 3-0 17 2.14 4.12 3.55 0.84%
01:00 Panama Women     Argentina Women Finished 1-1 14 6.8 5.5 1.5 0.45%
18:30 SSV Merten VfL Alfter Finished 3-1 17 2.81 4 2.33 -3.39%
19:00 Siegburger SV 04 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Finished 1-1 14 1.78 4 4 -5.82%
19:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven Wegberg Beeck Finished 1-3 14 3.98 3.65 2 -2.46%
19:00 Schalke 04 II Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 3-1 17 1.34 6.45 9.5 -0.65%
17:00 Lebach Landsweiler Jagersburg 2 8 5.8 1.26 -8.35%
17:00 SV Merchweiler Borussia Neunkirchen 2 4.36 4.7 1.5 -9.81%
18:30 TuS Koblenz Eintracht Trier 10 2.15 4.04 3.05 -3.89%
18:30 Gau Odernheim Kaiserslautern Finished 0-4 4 61 29 1.02 -3.03%
18:30 FSV Salmrohr Rot-Weiss Koblenz 3 25 15 1.02 -8.01%
18:30 SG Neitersen Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 3 4 5 1.5 -10.45%
Greece ‐ Cup
13:00 Ergotelis PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-2 17 13 6.5 1.25 -2.99%
18:30 Víkingur Reykjavík KR Reykjavik
10:30 Panjim Velsao 10 1.84 4.18 4.38 -1.09%
10:30 Corps of Signals Vasco SC 9 4.2 4 1.73 -6.20%
11:30 PSMS Medan PS Tira 14 1.78 3.94 4.53 -3.51%
12:00 Vozdovac     Zeleznicar Pancevo 4 1.425 5 6.95 -4.36%
13:00 SV Meppen     FC Emmen Finished 1-0 15 2.75 3.9 2.395 -3.62%
13:30 Jong VVV-Venlo-Helmond Sport     Jong De Graafschap 3 2.3 4 2.4 -9.21%
14:00 JS Kairouanaise     Stade Tunisien 6 2.61 3 2.81 -6.75%
17:30 SC Freiburg II     Freiburger 10 1.2 10.5 14.75 0.36%
17:30 FC Mendrisio-Stabio     Chiasso Cancelled 11 7.8 6.5 1.34 -2.75%
18:00 CD Leganes     AD Alcorcon Finished 1-3 18 2.05 3.7 3.96 -1.05%
19:30 Rayo Vallecano     Grasshopper Finished 3-1 19 1.6536 4.25 5.5 -2.14%
19:45 Deportivo La Coruna     Athletic Bilbao Finished (pen.) 2-2 19 3.42 3.56 2.12 -4.31%
17:15 Deportivo La Coruna Women     Athletic Bilbao Women 6 4.06 4.68 1.62 -7.17%
11:00 Slovakia U17     Hungary U17 Finished 2-1 8 2.5 3.76 2.73 -3.13%
13:00 Czech Republic U17     England U17 Finished 0-0 3 5.15 4.1 1.63 -4.90%
13:00 Ireland U17     Germany U17 Finished 1-4 9 6.15 5.45 1.4 -5.69%
18:00 Switzerland     Qatar Finished 0-1 19 1.26 6.5 14 -1.86%
10:00 Armenia U19     Netherlands U19 Finished 0-4 13 21 10.5 1.16 -0.49%
11:00 Spain U19     Norway U19 Finished 0-0 14 1.3367 5.6 12 -0.99%
13:00 Germany U19     Portugal U19 Finished 0-1 13 2.25 3.96 3.3 0.00%
17:30 Peru U20     Ecuador U20 Finished 2-1 18 3.1 3.9 2.485 1.89%
20:30 Venezuela U20     Bolivia U20 Finished 1-0 18 1.42 4.4 8.5 -4.68%
23:00 Brazil U20     Colombia U20 Finished 0-0 17 1.57 4.14 6.72 -2.66%
16:00 Croatia U21     Belarus U21 Finished 2-0 3 1.35 5.25 8.7 -4.41%
19:00 Spain U21     Denmark U21 Finished 4-1 19 1.565 4.22 6.5 -2.89%
11:45 United Arab Emirates U23     Kuwait U23 11 1.87 3.62 4.13 -5.05%
13:00 Kenya U23     Mauritius U23 4 1.3 4.97 10.91 -5.85%
14:30 Uzbekistan U23     Japan U21 8 2.33 3.48 3.3 -1.92%
15:00 Japan U20     Uzbekistan U23 2 3.1 3.15 2.05 -11.34%
11:30 Saipa Karadj Machine Sazi Finished 0-0 19 1.94 3.2 5.35 -1.47%
12:00 Shimshon Bnei Taibe Ironi Beit Dagan Finished 2-0 11 1.76 4.28 4.2 -3.84%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 AC Bra Savona FBC Finished 1-1 14 2.504 3.4 2.92 -3.47%
13:30 US Inveruno Fezzanese Finished 3-1 17 2.4 3.35 3 -4.63%
13:30 Bustese Stresa Finished 3-0
13:30 Lecco Chieri 1955 Finished 2-1 15 1.571 4.02 5.7 -5.73%
13:30 Arconatese Pro Dronero Finished 2-1 3 2.22 3.23 2.94 -9.11%
13:30 Ligorna Unione Sanremo Finished 1-2 17 2.77 3.53 2.4 -5.75%
13:30 Casale Caratese Finished 2-0 15 2.39 3.25 2.965 -5.96%
13:30 Sestri Levante Borgaro Torinese Finished 3-1 12 1.6 3.76 5.5 -6.78%
13:30 Darfo Baorio Olginatese Finished 1-0 11 1.571 3.92 5.75 -6.15%
13:30 Pro Sesto Mantova Finished 4-3 17 2.75 3.28 2.54 -5.86%
13:30 Sondrio Calcio Scanzorosciate Finished 1-1
13:30 USD Caravaggio Villa D'Alme Finished 1-2 2 2.21 3.22 2.97 -9.07%
13:30 Ponte San Pietro Ciserano Finished 3-1 15 1.98 3.5 4 -3.92%
13:30 Rezzato Legnago Finished 2-0 14 1.192 7.1 12 -5.94%
13:30 Villafranca Ambrosiana Finished 1-2 17 2.42 3.25 3.08 -4.36%
13:30 Caronnese Virtus Bergamo Finished 4-1 3 2.22 3.2 3 -8.78%
13:30 AS Ostia Mare ASD Anziolavinio Finished 6-1
13:30 Latte Dolce Calcio Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 1-0 15 1.61 3.82 5.5 -6.08%
13:30 Cassino ASD Torres Sassari Finished 0-1
13:30 Vis Artena Citta di Anagni Finished 1-1
13:30 Lupa Roma Latina Finished 1-1
13:30 Budoni Ladispoli Finished 6-0 3 2.36 3.17 2.78 -9.00%
13:30 Aprilia AS Avellino Finished 2-1 15 3.15 3.3 2.295 -5.32%
13:30 Trastevere Albalonga Finished 1-1 17 1.65 3.84 5.36 -5.04%
13:30 Castiadas Atletico SFF Finished 0-0 14 3.09 3.35 2.35 -4.55%
13:30 Monterosi ASD Lanusei Finished 1-0 15 2.08 3.3 3.94 -3.62%
13:30 Team Altamura Taranto Finished 2-2 15 2.7 3.32 2.9 -1.61%
13:30 Ercolanese FC Francavilla Finished 0-2 12 2.65 3.22 2.525 -7.75%
13:30 Real Hyria Nola Gragnano Finished 1-2 15 2.33 3.3 2.97 -6.45%
13:30 Gelbison AZ Picerno ASD Finished 1-1 15 3.4 3.35 2.1 -6.44%
13:30 Citta di Fasano Audace Cerignola Finished 2-1 17 3.1 3.32 2.36 -4.54%
13:30 ACD Nardo Sorrento Calcio Finished 2-0 17 1.97 3.62 4.55 -0.36%
13:30 Castrovillari Bari Finished 1-1 17 5.95 4.42 1.57 -3.03%
13:30 Gela Sancataldese Finished 2-1 3 1.79 3.4 4.07 -8.96%
13:30 Acireale Marsala Finished 0-1 3 2.22 3.2 2.96 -9.16%
13:30 Portici Roccella Finished 1-1 17 1.8 3.68 4.17 -6.29%
13:30 Nocerina Troina Finished 1-1 12 1.43 4.2 7.2 -7.09%
13:30 Citta DI Messina Messina Finished 3-2 17 3.1 3.4 2.44 -2.58%
13:30 Igea Virtus Turris Neapolis Finished 1-3
13:30 Cjarlins Muzane Adriese Finished 4-2 3 2.56 3.23 2.5 -9.11%
13:30 Sandona 1922 Este Finished 2-3 14 2.6 3.24 2.625 -6.91%
13:30 Trento Levico Finished 2-0 3 2.41 3.2 2.68 -9.14%
13:30 Cartigliano ASD Clodiense Finished 2-2 15 1.54 4.1 5.5 -6.98%
13:30 Delta Porto Tolle Chions Finished 1-0 11 2.47 3.26 2.87 -5.66%
13:30 Belluno ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 0-0 3 2.97 3.23 2.2 -9.16%
13:30 Polisportiva Tamai Montebelluna Finished 2-3 15 2.36 3.25 3 -6.08%
13:30 Virtus Bolzano Union Ripa La Fenadora Finished 1-1 3 2.36 3.22 2.74 -9.03%
13:30 USD Classe Modena Finished 1-2 14 6.65 4.95 1.475 -2.95%
13:30 Cavenago San Marino Calcio Finished 1-0 3 1.77 3.45 4.25 -8.27%
13:30 Oltrepo Voghera Vigor Carpaneto Finished 0-0 3 2.45 3.2 2.64 -9.05%
13:30 Axys Zola Lentigione Finished 4-0 14 2.54 3.29 2.85 -4.63%
13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano Pergolettese Finished 1-3 3 2.95 3.18 2.25 -8.92%
13:30 Crema Adrense Finished 0-1 15 1.64 3.9 4.8 -6.93%
13:30 US Fiorenzuola Sasso Marconi Finished 3-1 15 2 3.62 3.97 -2.74%
13:30 Scandicci Pianese Finished 2-1 17 2.93 3.3 2.44 -5.14%
13:30 US Gavorrano AC Bastia 1924 Finished 1-0 17 1.75 3.66 4.78 -5.11%
13:30 ASD Seravezza Prato Finished 3-0
13:30 Tuttocuoio Sangimignano Finished 3-0 16 1.28 5.65 9.5 -5.97%
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano AC Aglianese Finished 1-4 15 1.33 6.25 12 0.48%
13:30 Montevarchi Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 2-3 12 2.39 3.25 2.8 -7.68%
13:30 Cannara Ponsacco Finished 1-2 2 2.69 3.15 2.45 -8.87%
13:30 Sinalunghese Sporting Trestina Finished 3-3
13:30 Esperia Viareggio Real Querceta Finished 3-0 3 2.41 3.17 2.71 -9.04%
13:30 Massese San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 0-0 12 3.29 3.34 2.09 -7.56%
13:30 Olympia Agnonese Santarcangelo Finished 1-1 3 2.9 3.1 2.34 -8.66%
13:30 Citta DI Giulianova Jesina Finished 0-0 17 2.73 3.15 3.5 3.15%
13:30 Avezzano Forli Finished 2-0
13:30 Sammaurese Sangiustese Finished 0-1 17 2.42 3.3 3 -4.72%
13:30 Matelica ASD Francavilla Finished 1-0 3 1.5 4.02 5.6 -8.59%
13:30 San Nicolo ASD Pineto Finished 2-1 12 1.571 3.9 5.35 -7.40%
13:30 Castelfidardo Recanatese Finished 3-2
13:30 Vastese Campobasso Finished 2-2 3 1.97 3.28 3.47 -9.15%
13:30 Montegiorgio Isernia Finished 2-0 2 2.2 3.15 3.1 -8.64%
13:30 Campodarsego Asc Georgen Finished 2-0 15 1.64 4.1 6.5 -0.74%
14:00 Borgosesia Lavagnese Finished 1-1 3 2.45 3.2 2.65 -8.93%
14:30 Gravina AS Pomigliano Finished 3-1 15 1.85 3.6 4.25 -5.09%
17:30 Reggiana Mezzolara Finished 3-1 2 2.05 3.25 3.3 -8.97%
18:00 Sarnese Savoia Finished 0-1 15 2.3 3.72 3.8 3.44%
19:30 Locri Cittanovese Finished 0-2 17 1.746 4 4.2 -5.73%
19:30 USD 1913 Seregno Como Finished 3-3 17 4.6 3.76 1.8 -3.74%
19:30 US Palmese Rotonda Finished 0-0 14 1.4 4.95 7.75 -4.34%
19:30 Pavia Calvina Finished 3-1 16 2.63 3.54 3.55 5.89%
19:30 Fidelis Andria Bitonto Finished 0-0 15 1.93 3.5 3.88 -5.80%
19:45 Cesena Savignanese Finished 1-0 17 1.45 4.4 7.5 -4.79%
16:00 FS Metta-Lu Progress Super Nova Finished 7-2 7 1.58 4.52 5.6 -3.17%
11:00 Spartak Moscow II Sibir Novosibirsk Finished 3-0 19 1.641 3.95 6.95 -0.64%
11:30 Tambov Torpedo Armavir Finished 0-1 17 1.23 6.05 15 -4.30%
12:00 Chertanovo Volga Olimpiyets Finished 3-1 19 2.86 3.15 2.85 -1.77%
12:00 FC Krasnodar II Tyumen Finished 0-0 19 1.7463 3.91 5.05 -2.57%
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II Tom Tomsk Finished 0-1 19 5 3.42 1.885 -2.24%
15:00 FC Sochi Rotor Volgograd Finished 4-2 19 2.2 3.04 3.85 -4.14%
15:00 Mordovya Saransk SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 0-1 19 3.04 2.83 2.82 -3.56%
15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl Fakel Voronezh Finished 1-0 19 2.375 3.13 3.49 -2.64%
16:00 Avangard Kursk Khimki Finished 4-0 19 2 3.4 4.2 -3.12%
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Luch Energiya Vladivostok Finished 0-2 19 2.2 3.03 3.98 -3.46%
12:10 Al Mojzel Al Washm Finished 0-0 12 2.06 3.34 3.4 -7.32%
12:30 Al Shoalah Abha Finished 0-1 12 3.1 3.32 2.15 -8.16%
12:35 Al Ansar Medina Al-Khaleej Finished 0-0 14 2 3.36 3.86 -5.36%
14:35 Al-Adalh Al Jabalain (KSA) Finished 2-0 14 2.67 3.1 2.8 -5.15%
Serbia ‐ Cup
13:00 Javor Ivanjica Radnik Surdulica Finished (pen.) 1-1 17 9.5 6.4 3.4 79.98%
13:30 Mbombela United Royal Eagles Finished 0-1 5 2.33 3 3.26 -6.48%
10:00 Gimhae City FC Gyeongju HNP Finished 1-2 16 2.03 3.68 3.92 -1.91%
19:00 CD Roda Torre Levante Orriols Finished 1-0 16 1.78 3.34 5.72 -3.48%
19:00 CE Esporles UD Poblense Finished 0-2 14 7.1 5 1.425 -4.09%
16:00 Hammarby IF U21 BK Hacken U21 1 1.42 4.333 5.5 -10.46%
18:00 Trollhattan FK Karlskrona Finished 2-1 7 2.48 3.7 2.48 -7.13%
15:45 Oskarshamns AIK Varbergs BoIS Finished 4-2 19 3.33 3.38 2.31 -2.82%
18:00 Syrianska FC IFK Varnamo Finished 1-0 19 3.97 3.6 2.06 -1.49%
13:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis AS Gabes Finished 3-0 19 1.31 5 12 -4.46%
09:00 England U19     Moldova U19 Finished 4-0 13 1.0524 14.5 38 -4.35%
10:00 Azerbaijan U19     Israel U19 Finished 1-4 19 6.15 4.2 1.578 -3.33%
10:00 France U19     Malta U19 Finished 1-0 15 1.02 28 67 -3.01%
12:30 Romania U19     Bulgaria U19 Finished 1-1 19 2.29 3.28 3.35 -3.85%
12:30 Greece U19     Gibraltar U19 Finished 4-0 12 1.02 26 201 -2.33%
13:00 Georgia U19     Liechtenstein U19 Finished 7-0 19 1.09 10.5 55 -2.99%
13:00 Macedonia U19     Croatia U19 Finished 1-1 19 6.15 4.25 1.632 -1.05%
13:15 Lithuania U19     Belgium U19 Finished 0-5 19 15 6.95 1.2404 -1.65%
14:00 Iceland U19     Turkey U19 Finished 2-1 18 6.45 4.65 1.48 -4.38%
14:00 Serbia U19     Kazakhstan U19 Finished 2-2 19 1.18 7.5 18 -3.51%
16:00 Czech Republic U19     Luxembourg U19 Finished 2-1 18 1.0834 14 38 -2.03%
16:00 Sweden U19     San Marino U19 Finished 2-1 13 1.02 26 71 -3.19%
17:00 Wales U19     Scotland U19 Finished 1-2 19 4.1 3.65 1.97 -2.49%
19:00 Northern Ireland U19     Poland U19 Finished 0-0 19 4.25 3.46 1.9615 -3.30%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
09:30 FK Zaamin Iftikhor 1 1.48 4.9 0.00%
09:30 Gijduvon FK Labsa
Data from Jan 23, 2019, 02:16
2.817549943924