• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 06, 2018

Dec 06, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
20:00 Club Comunicaciones Sacachispas Finished 1-0 19 2.53 3.01 3.26 -3.31%
12:30 Vietnam     Philippines Finished 2-1 18 1.4902 4.48 6.75 -4.07%
08:30 Adelaide United Women Perth Glory Women Finished 2-2 18 2.66 4.05 2.44 -3.17%
Azerbaijan ‐ Cup
09:30 Agsu Sabah Baku Finished 0-3 16 21 8.5 1.3 7.01%
09:30 Qaradag Lokbatan Sumgayit Finished 0-4 17 7.7 5.5 1.45 -0.13%
09:30 Kapaz Ganja Sabail Finished 0-4 17 16.68 11 1.23 3.75%
13:00 Azal PFK Baku Keshla FK Finished 0-3 16 11.75 7.7 1.96 37.90%
09:00 Rahmatganj MFS Abahani Chittagong Full Time 0-1 5 3.5 3.4 1.91 -9.37%
11:15 Nofel SC Mohammedan Dhaka Full Time 2-0 5 3 3.3 2.1 -10.12%
19:45 Union Saint-Gilloise Knokke Finished 3-2 19 1.3597 5.53 8.5 -3.28%
18:30 KAA Gent U21 Racing Genk U21 Full Time 6-1 13 1.725 4.89 4 -3.31%
19:00 Club Brugge U21 Royal Antwerp U21 Full Time 1-1 13 1.67 4.44 4.31 -5.31%
00:00 Bolivar Guabira Montero 2 1.1 11 22 -4.35%
00:30 Universitario Sucre The Strongest Finished 2-1 19 7.2 4.96 1.43 -3.83%
17:00 Penarol U20     Santos SP U20 Finished 2-1 14 3.47 3.67 2.216 -1.18%
19:30 Botafogo RJ U20     Racing Club U20 Finished 1-1 14 2.29 4.15 3.44 3.27%
21:15 Vasco da Gama RJ U20     River Plate U20 Finished 1-2 13 1.71 4.2 5.2 -1.50%
23:30 Palmeiras SP U20     Toluca U20 Finished 3-2 13 1.18 7.2 15 -5.03%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:30 Vitosha Bistrica Vereya Finished 2-0 19 1.5155 4.3 7.4 -2.68%
13:00 Dunav Ruse Slavia Sofia Finished 1-1 19 2.56 3.4 2.9 -2.87%
15:30 CSKA Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 1-1 19 2.84 3.04 2.96 -1.85%
00:45 Junior Barranquilla     Atletico PR Finished 1-1 20 2.45 3.01 3.67 -1.27%
17:00 El Zamalek Al-Masry Club Finished 2-0 19 1.69 3.65 6.15 -2.75%
19:30 Boca Juniors Gibraltar St Josephs Finished 1-1 9 28 13 1.1 -2.13%
01:00 Coban Imperial Guastatoya Finished (awarded) 0-3 14 2.536 3.2 3.4 -0.09%
20:10 HK Kopavogur Stjarnan Gardabaer 5 4.6 4.74 1.63 -4.02%
08:00 Corps of Signals Bardez 6 2.85 3.7 2.11 -8.68%
10:15 Panjim Sporting Goa 9 5.8 5 1.46 -5.42%
14:00 Mumbai City Chennai Titans Finished 2-0 19 2.375 3.56 3.26 -0.86%
08:00 Madura FC Madura United 7 4.5 4.05 1.73 -4.50%
10:00 Steaua Bucharest II     ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni Full Time 2-5 4 2.3 3.88 2.64 -6.66%
17:30 Sturm Graz II     Wolfsberger AC II Full Time 6-0 5 1.88 4.1 3.4 -6.54%
09:00 Partizan Belgrade U19     FK Vozdovac U19
11:15 Cukaricki U19     Vojvodina U19
09:00 Song Lam Nghe U21     Da Nang U21 2 1.375 5 7 -6.55%
09:00 Selangor FA     Malaysia U21 3 3.4 3.96 2.03 -3.78%
15:00 Spain U18     Portugal U18 Finished 3-2 13 1.95 3.4 4.1 -4.84%
10:00 Mauritius U20     Swaziland U20 8 2.8 4.15 2.3 -3.18%
11:00 Angola U20     Botswana U20 8 2.67 3.4 2.54 -5.87%
13:30 Zambia U20     DR Congo U20 5 2.25 3.3 3.18 -5.83%
13:30 Malawi U20     Mozambique U20 6 3 3.195 2.46 -5.02%
11:45 Paykan Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 0-1 19 2.57 2.88 3.54 -1.85%
12:00 Foolad Khuzestan Zob Ahan 2 4.02 1.53 5.1 -8.96%
17:00 Hapoel Um El Fahem Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Finished 3-0 10 1.25 6.05 11 -5.32%
17:00 FC Ashdod Kfar Kasem 11 2.6 3.2 3.1 -1.93%
Italy ‐ Cup
17:00 Genoa Virtus Entella Finished (pen.) 3-3 19 1.5 5.35 9.6 4.41%
19:45 Torino Sudtirol Finished 2-0 19 1.2 8.2 19 -0.79%
02:06 Monterrey Cruz Azul Finished 1-0 19 3.37 3.1 3.7 12.41%
19:00 Feyenoord VVV-Venlo Finished 4-1 19 1.21 7.44 16 -2.28%
17:30 Jong Dordrecht Jong FC Eindhoven 4 3.78 4.5 1.65 -8.49%
10:00 SNGPL KRL FC Finished 1-3 12 5.15 3.55 1.65 -7.57%
21:00 Libertad Asuncion Deportivo Santani Finished 3-1 19 1.616 4.3 5.25 -4.02%
23:15 Cerro Porteno Nacional Asuncion Finished 1-1 19 1.6 4.3 5.29 -4.45%
Poland ‐ Cup
11:15 Rozwoj Katowice Gornik Zabrze Finished (after ET) 1-4 19 6.15 4.5 1.5464 -3.05%
19:30 Wigry Suwalki Rakow Czestochowa Finished 0-3 19 6.4 4.38 1.529 -3.71%
20:15 Farense Benfica B Finished 0-1 19 2.856 3.21 2.93 -0.30%
Qatar ‐ Q League
13:00 Al Gharafa SC Al Ahli Doha Finished 1-3 19 2.16 3.72 3.32 -3.19%
15:15 Al Bidda SC Al Mesaimeer Finished 1-0 10 3.1 3.75 2.8 5.66%
15:30 Al Kharaitiyat Al Rayyan Finished 0-6 19 26 9.5 1.2857 8.52%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
12:00 Dunarea Calarasi Astra Giurgiu Finished 1-2 19 3.3 3.05 2.56 -2.11%
15:00 FC Botosani CSMS Iasi Finished 1-2 19 2.3 4 7 20.83%
18:00 Concordia Chiajna Universitatea Craiova Finished 1-3 19 5.79 3.6 1.925 3.10%
12:00 Al Baten Club Al Feiha Finished 1-0 19 2.86 3.62 2.44 -3.45%
14:25 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al Ettifaq Dammam Finished 2-0 19 2.5 3.35 2.95 -3.61%
14:45 Al Shabab Riyadh Ohod Madina Finished 1-0 19 1.77 3.74 4.75 -4.11%
16:40 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Faisaly Harmah Finished 1-2 19 2.33 3.41 3.09 -4.40%
10:00 Busan I Park FC Seoul Finished 1-3 17 2.9 3.08 2.875 -1.70%
11:00 Levante CD Lugo Finished 2-0 19 1.4587 4.35 8.1 -3.74%
15:15 Real Madrid UD Melilla Finished 6-1 19 1.12 14 34 0.63%
17:30 Huesca Athletic Bilbao Finished 0-4 19 3.45 3.47 2.45 1.40%
17:30 Eibar Sporting Gijon Finished 2-2 19 1.4566 4.5 8 -3.27%
19:45 Real Betis Racing Santander Finished 4-0 19 1.45 4.75 7.7 -2.92%
11:00 UD Poblense Ejea Finished 2-0 18 2.43 3.34 3.09 -3.34%
11:00 Socuellamos Cartagena B Finished 6-1 18 1.56 3.94 6.97 -3.69%
11:30 Teruel UD Cornella Finished (after ET) 5-2 18 2.33 3.81 2.93 -3.19%
12:00 Mensajero Navalcarnero Finished 2-5 15 2.35 3.35 3.15 -3.98%
11:00 Real Sociedad Women Sporting de Huelva Women Finished 0-1 18 1.57 4.32 5.7 -4.20%
11:00 Malaga Women Athletic Bilbao Women Finished 0-2 18 5.5 4 1.7 -1.97%
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur Women Rayo Vallecano Women Finished 2-3 18 1.33 5.77 8 -4.78%
12:00 RCD Espanyol Women Fundacion Albacete Women Finished 2-4 18 2.8 3.5 2.5 -4.11%
19:30 Valencia Women Atletico Madrid Women Finished 0-4 18 7.2 5.15 1.401 -4.47%
10:00 Santutxu FC SD Deusto Finished 2-3 16 2.37 3.15 3.89 0.35%
10:00 San Ignacio Alaves II Full Time 2-2 12 3.65 3.48 1.96 -6.68%
10:30 San Roque Lepe Sevilla C Finished 0-0 16 1.608 3.87 5.6 -5.56%
10:30 Sestao River Santurtzi Finished 2-0 15 1.45 4.15 7 -6.84%
10:30 Cordoba CF II Conil CF Finished 2-0 12 1.46 4.15 7 -6.43%
10:30 Espinardo Vanguardia EDMF Churra Finished 0-1 13 5 3.6 1.96 1.22%
10:30 Yeclano Deportivo Mar Menor Finished 5-0 15 1.78 3.62 4.51 -5.64%
10:30 CD Tarancon Villarrubia CF Finished 0-1 10 2.5 3.45 2.51 -8.11%
10:30 CD Vicalvaro Tres Cantos Finished 2-0 15 1.86 3.34 4.46 -5.77%
10:30 Villaverde Boetticher AD Alcorcon B Finished 0-1 16 1.88 3.4 4.65 -3.95%
10:45 AD Siete Villas CD Guarnizo Finished 1-0 14 2.056 3.36 3.64 -5.55%
11:00 UD San Pedro Loja Finished 1-3 13 2.84 3.22 2.5 -5.90%
11:00 CD Guadalcacin Xerez Finished 1-1 14 5.32 3.58 1.833 -1.27%
11:00 Villanueva CF Utebo FC Finished 1-1 15 6.5 4 1.54 -5.05%
11:00 CD Beroil Bupolsa SD Atletico Tordesillas Finished 1-2 13 3.36 3.67 2.2 -2.41%
11:00 Briviesca Zamora CF Finished 1-4 14 15 6.5 1.181 -6.30%
11:00 Ceares Llanera Finished 2-0 13 2.5 3.13 3.09 -4.13%
11:00 Coria CF Puente Genil Finished 0-1 15 2.39 3.2 3 -6.04%
11:00 Valle Egues CD Cortes Finished 1-1 14 3.14 3.38 2.26 -5.38%
11:00 Binefar SD Tarazona Finished 1-3 15 5.03 3.76 1.67 -5.98%
11:00 Olivenza Aceuchal Finished 1-1 15 2.15 3.24 3.45 -5.98%
11:00 El San Martin L'Entregu CF Finished 2-2 14 4 3.104 2.12 -4.20%
11:00 Yague Anguiano Finished 2-1 15 3.5 3.67 1.99 -5.72%
11:00 Canillas Santa Ana 14 2.22 3.195 3.5 -4.69%
11:00 CD Leonesa II Atletico Astorga Finished 0-1 16 3 3.2 2.54 -3.80%
11:00 Polideportivo Almeria Alhaurin Torre Full Time 2-1 11 2.22 3.4 3.1 -6.29%
11:00 Motril Rincon Full Time 4-2 12 1.533 4.3 5.58 -6.02%
11:30 CA Pueblonuevo CD Coria Finished 0-0 16 4.03 3.32 2.15 -1.43%
11:30 Real Murcia B Mazarron Finished 2-1 16 3.84 3.44 2.08 -3.09%
11:30 Utrera AD Ceuta Finished 1-1 15 2.15 3.55 3.3 -4.75%
12:00 Santa Brigida Las Palmas C Finished 2-0 16 2.27 3.25 3.45 -3.67%
12:00 CD Santa Ursula Union Sur Yaiza Finished 1-0 14 1.48 4.5 6.5 -4.92%
12:30 Rayo Vallecano B RSD Alcala Finished 2-0 15 2.85 3.1 2.785 -3.15%
14:30 Avance Ezcabarte CD Beti Onak Finished 2-1 13 2.42 3.15 3.05 -5.53%
14:45 San Claudio CD Tuilla Finished 1-2 16 4.35 3.3 1.93 -4.86%
15:00 La Baneza Burgos Promesas Finished 0-1 16 1.667 3.8 5 -5.93%
15:00 Sporting Uxama SD Almazan Finished 1-2 15 4.93 3.65 1.75 -4.60%
15:00 Racing Club Villalbes SD Compostela Finished 1-1 15 4.75 3.74 1.71 -5.90%
15:00 SD Borja CD Tamarite 15 1.41 4.5 8.5 -4.68%
15:00 CF La Roda Atletico Ibanes 14 1.65 3.75 4.88 -7.21%
15:15 CD Minera CF La Union Finished 0-3 15 2.13 3.1 3.7 -5.87%
15:30 Amurrio CF SD Balmaseda FC Finished 0-0 14 3.55 3.09 2.29 -4.03%
15:30 CD Algar Muleno CF Finished 1-0 14 3.48 3.25 2.15 -5.68%
15:30 Olimpico Totana CD Cieza Full Time 1-1 8 1.62 3.8 5.25 -6.62%
15:30 Murense CF Platges de Calvia Finished 0-3 15 5.2 3.52 1.813 -2.72%
15:30 CD Diocesano UP Plasencia Finished 1-1 14 3.75 3.28 2.088 -4.80%
15:30 Atlético Monzon AD San Juan Finished 0-3 14 2.51 2.87 3.24 -5.26%
15:30 Tomelloso Marchamalo Full Time 0-0 11 2.28 3.42 3.02 -5.85%
15:30 At. Bembibre CD Virgen Del Camino 14 2.34 3.4 3.7 0.83%
16:00 Antequera Real Jaen Finished 4-0 14 2.35 3.3 3.24 -3.59%
16:00 Algeciras Espeleno Finished 4-1 16 1.222 6.2 15 -4.42%
16:00 CD Ferriolense CD Llosetense Finished 0-1 12 1.67 4.1 5 -4.10%
16:00 Real Avila CD La Granja Finished 3-1 14 1.36 5 9 -4.43%
16:00 SD Solares SD Revilla Finished 2-2 15 2.15 3.3 3.94 -2.15%
16:00 Somozas Silva SD Finished 1-1 16 2.44 3.68 2.8 -3.73%
16:00 CD Cristo Atletico Numancia B Finished 1-2 16 2.8 3.05 2.76 -4.52%
16:00 Club Marino Luanco Condal Finished 3-0 14 1.27 5.6 12.5 -4.40%
16:00 Albericia Racing Santander B Finished 1-1 16 3.58 3.55 2.35 1.36%
16:00 SD Logrones River Ebro Finished 3-0 15 1.31 5.57 7.75 -6.71%
16:00 Lucena Real Betis B Full Time 2-3 12 3.25 3.44 2.216 -4.73%
16:30 Sodupe UC SD San Pedro Finished 1-1 14 1.75 3.4 4.8 -6.88%
16:30 Xerez Cadiz II Finished 1-1 16 2.69 3.02 3.1 -2.48%
17:00 Torremolinos Linares Deportivo Finished 0-1 16 4.38 3.4 1.86 -5.67%
18:00 Pasaia KE SD Beasain Finished 1-1 16 2.46 3.05 3.19 -4.57%
Turkey ‐ Cup
10:00 Bodrumspor Ankaragucu Finished 4-2 16 7.99 5.21 1.46 -0.20%
12:00 Fatih Karagumruk Akhisar Belediyespor Finished 1-4 17 2.73 3.86 2.91 3.20%
14:00 Menemen Belediyespor Kasimpasa Finished 1-2 17 7 4.33 1.533 -2.55%
15:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Etimesgut Finished 2-0 17 1.2 7.5 18.5 -2.03%
17:30 Fenerbahce Giresunspor Finished 1-0 18 1.34 5.35 9.2 -4.02%
13:00 SC Villa Maroons FC Finished 1-1 12 1.79 3.35 4.98 -5.48%
19:00 Llaneros Guanare LALA FC 1 2.08 3.15 3.1 -10.78%
Data from Dec 14, 2018, 02:07
2.9720499515533