• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 07, 2018

Dec 07, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 KS Kukesi Skenderbeu Korce Finished 1-0 11 2.37 3 3.35 -5.10%
Argentina ‐ Cup
00:10 Rosario Central Gimnasia La Plata Finished (pen.) 5-2 19 2.42 2.9 3.73 -2.55%
20:00 San Miguel Tristan Suarez Finished 0-0 19 3.31 2.8 2.72 -2.62%
20:00 Defensores Unidos CSD Flandria Finished 2-1 19 2.35 2.8 4.05 -2.87%
20:00 Club Atletico Fenix CA Barracas Central Finished 0-1 19 5.28 2.92 2.01 -2.85%
22:05 CA Temperley Independiente Rivadavia Finished 2-0 19 2.47 2.9 3.52 -3.27%
23:05 Defensores de Belgrano Ferro Carril Oeste Finished 2-0 19 2.22 2.98 3.85 -4.38%
08:50 Western Sydney Wanderers Central Coast Mariners Finished 2-0 20 1.68 4.25 5.45 -1.38%
06:20 Western Sydney Wanderers Women Canberra United Women Finished 2-2 17 4.55 4 2.1 5.71%
11:00 Arambagh Saif SC 4 3.75 3.6 1.8 -9.09%
19:30 Roeselare Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 3-1 19 2.73 3.5 2.65 -2.85%
19:30 Kermt-Hasselt Patro Eisden Finished 1-1 2 1.8 3.65 3.35 -11.35%
19:30 Waasland Beveren Club Brugge Finished 2-1 19 7.6 5 1.431 -2.95%
19:30 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Anderlecht Women Finished 0-3 15 29 14 1.051 -5.43%
19:30 KRC Genk Women Standard Liege Women Finished 1-1 16 3.08 3.6 2.54 0.39%
19:30 KAA Gent Women KSK Heist Women Finished 3-0
00:30 Nacional Potosi San Jose Oruro Finished 2-5 19 2.83 3.65 2.53 -2.21%
00:30 Oriente Petrolero Real Potosi Finished 7-2 19 1.34 6 10.5 -0.81%
16:00 Internacional RS U20     Defensor Sporting U20 Finished 1-0 15 1.66 4.3 4.75 -4.35%
18:00 Juventude RS U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 1-3 15 5 4.44 1.68 -2.01%
20:30 Flamengo RJ U20 Independente SP U20 Finished 0-1 14 1.8 3.9 6.45 3.41%
23:30 Cruzeiro MG U20     Nacional Montevideo U20 Finished 1-1 14 1.64 4.5 5.5 -1.36%
17:00 Agia Napa AE Zakakiou Finished 2-1 16 1.81 3.84 4.5 -3.39%
17:00 Dukla Prague Pribram Finished 1-2 19 1.813 4 4.48 -2.42%
17:00 Fastav Zlin Viktoria Plzen Finished 0-2 19 3.48 3.34 2.28 -2.47%
18:00 Midtjylland Odense BK Finished 3-0 20 1.9434 3.8 4.55 0.25%
Egypt ‐ Cup
17:00 Smouha SC Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Finished (pen.) 0-0 19 2.68 3.1 2.91 -3.79%
17:00 Al-Masry Club Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors
01:30 CD FAS Alianza San Salvador Finished 0-0 14 4.1 3.56 1.93 -4.12%
20:00 W.B.A. Aston Villa Finished 2-2 20 2.375 3.65 3.1 -1.73%
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Everton U23 Finished 2-2 16 4.1 4.08 1.86 -2.59%
19:00 Derby County U23 Manchester City U23 Finished 0-1 17 1.93 4.17 3.7 -2.74%
19:00 Chelsea U23 West Ham United U23 Finished 3-2 17 1.615 4.45 5.05 -4.02%
19:00 Manchester United U23 Middlesbrough U23 Finished 2-0 17 1.85 4.28 3.95 -2.66%
19:00 Aston Villa U23 Southampton U23 Finished 2-1 17 2.3 3.6 3.05 -3.89%
14:00 Barnsley U23 Sheffield United U23 Finished 1-1 12 2.43 4 2.89 -0.75%
15:00 Watford U23 Millwall U23 Finished 1-0 12 2 4.86 3.93 4.14%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:45 AS Monaco Nice Postponed 20 2.5 3.4 3.26 -0.09%
19:30 Werder Bremen Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 3-1 20 1.862 3.9 4.5 -1.54%
17:30 Hamburger SV Paderborn Finished 1-0 20 1.75 4.2 4.69 -2.22%
17:30 Jahn Regensburg FC Koln Finished 1-3 20 3.6 3.86 2.09 -1.51%
18:00 Carl Zeiss Jena SV Meppen Finished 1-2 19 2.7 3.6 2.73 -1.42%
18:00 Karlsruher U19 Kaiserslautern U19 Finished 2-3 17 1.512 4.5 6 -4.79%
19:00 FC Hennef 05 FC Hurth Finished 1-1 15 1.85 3.79 3.84 -6.09%
18:30 TSG Neustrelitz SV Altludersdorf Finished 0-1 15 1.72 4.35 4 -5.77%
18:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin Blau-Weiss 1890 Finished 2-0 16 1.67 4.28 4.81 -3.88%
19:00 Strausberg Malchower SV Finished 4-3 13 1.22 7 11.5 -4.72%
18:00 Bayern Munchen II Schweinfurt Finished 4-0 18 1.892 3.88 4.02 -3.38%
18:30 Drochtersen-Assel BSV Rehden Finished 2-1 19 1.7 3.92 5.33 -3.00%
18:00 Budissa Bautzen Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 2-0 19 2.51 3.16 3.31 -1.67%
18:00 Wacker Nordhausen Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 6-1 19 1.4255 4.66 7.63 -4.50%
18:00 SV Elversberg FC 08 Homburg Finished 2-0 19 2.552 3.24 2.99 -3.38%
18:00 SC Verl SV Rodinghausen Finished 0-4 18 2.66 3.22 2.86 -3.49%
18:00 Viktoria Koln Bonner SC Finished 2-0 18 1.6 4.3 6.81 -0.44%
18:30 Borussia Monchengladbach II SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 1-0 18 1.75 3.78 4.89 -3.89%
19:30 Gibraltar Phoenix Lynx Finished 2-0 16 1.533 4.32 5.51 -6.13%
02:00 CSD Comunicaciones Xelaju MC Finished 4-1 17 2.03 3.15 4.6 -2.67%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Neroca Indian Arrows Finished 3-0 16 1.45 4.5 8.65 -2.67%
14:00 Kerala Blasters Pune City Finished 0-1 19 2.2 3.75 3.54 -0.37%
08:00 Nabil FC Pelalawan Semen Padang Full Time 0-2 6 7.3 5.05 1.333 -7.85%
07:00 MFM FC     Remo Stars 5 1.95 4.15 3.8 -1.67%
11:00 Frydek Mistek     GKS Tychy 71 Finished 0-1 12 23 11.5 1.2 3.76%
11:30 Volta Redonda RJ     Resende RJ 2 1.364 4.5 8.6 -6.69%
15:00 Trenkwalder Admira II     FC Pasching 8 9.5 6.15 1.299 -3.63%
18:00 Macae Esporte RJ     Casimiro de Abreu 3 1.04 13.25 29 -6.67%
11:30 Volta Redonda-RJ U19     Resende-RJ U19
15:30 Nigeria U20     Benin U20 5 1.744 3.6 4.84 -5.46%
Iran ‐ Cup
13:00 Sanat Naft Abadan Saipa Karadj Finished (after ET) 1-3 16 2.63 2.89 3.26 -3.19%
11:30 Rasht Esteghlal Tehran Finished 0-5 19 6.5 3.6 1.602 -5.29%
11:45 Sepahan Esfahan Padideh Shandiz 2 2.2 2.8 3.5 -8.88%
13:30 Padideh Shandiz Machine Sazi Finished 2-2 19 1.657 5.5 17 18.46%
19:45 Carrigaline United Avondale United 9 2.8 4 2.12 -7.31%
10:00 SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Hapoel Jerusalem 11 1.5 5.6 9 4.56%
10:30 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Full Time 1-0 10 2.18 3.22 3.55 -4.85%
10:45 AS Nordia Jerusalem Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa 9 2.93 3.22 2.44 -5.81%
09:30 Hapoel Bueine Maccabi Ahva Yarka 7 1.21 6.35 9.8 -7.92%
10:00 Bnei Yzalel Rehovot SC Dimona Finished 0-2 11 7.3 6 1.317 -5.92%
10:15 Maccabi Ironi Sderot Hapoel Lod 10 1.23 7 12 -3.77%
10:30 Hapoel Hod Hasharon MS Ruakh Tel Aviv Finished 2-0 9 1.331 6.7 9.5 -0.58%
10:30 Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva 4 3.7 4.8 1.685 -6.72%
10:30 Ironi Modiin Ironi Kiryat Gat 10 1.45 6.2 11.25 6.40%
11:00 Beitar Nahariya Maccabi Bnei Nahf Finished 0-0 11 1.99 3.8 3.6 -4.16%
11:00 Ironi Beit Dagan SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 3 2.64 3.78 2.22 -8.57%
11:00 Beitar Petah Tikva Shimshon Bnei Taibe Full Time 1-1 10 6.1 4.55 1.5 -4.80%
11:00 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi MS Shikun Hamizrach Full Time 1-1 10 1.54 4.2 5.75 -5.78%
11:00 Hapoel Beit Shean Nujeidat Ahmed 5 2.8 3.88 2.45 -2.25%
11:15 Ironi Or Yehuda Hapoel Kiryat Ono 3 1.4 9 14.5 11.81%
11:30 Hapoel Kfar Bara Beitar Ramat Gan 6 2.17 3.5 2.77 -9.71%
13:00 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 1-1 16 3.88 3.2 2.3 -0.50%
13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Natzrat Illit Finished 1-2 16 3.14 3.02 2.775 -0.99%
13:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Finished 3-0 16 3.3 3.35 2.395 -1.87%
13:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 0-1 16 3.88 3.4 2.04 -4.03%
13:30 Napoli U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 3-4 15 4.68 4.42 1.662 -3.99%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:30 Juventus Inter Milan Finished 1-0 20 1.6 4.05 7.1 -1.26%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Pescara Carpi Finished 2-0 19 1.7519 3.68 6.11 -0.62%
12:15 Shabab Al-Sahel Shabab Al Ghazieh Finished 1-3 12 2.2 3.86 3.8 2.38%
13:00 Salam Zgharta Al Ansar Finished 2-6 9 3.75 3.6 2.12 -1.59%
18:00 San Gwann FC Mqabba FC Finished 3-0
18:00 Lija Athletic Zebbug Rangers Finished 1-0
18:00 Birkirkara FC Qormi FC Finished 2-1 14 1.58 5.1 6.65 2.11%
02:45 UNAM Pumas Club America Finished 1-6 19 4.77 3.41 2.32 7.07%
16:30 FUS Rabat Raja Casablanca Finished 1-0 19 3.03 2.9 2.808 -3.01%
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam Almere City Finished 6-1 19 1.641 6 12 16.36%
19:00 RKC Waalwijk MVV Maastricht Finished 3-1 19 2.39 3.66 3.02 -2.23%
19:00 Den Bosch NEC Nijmegen Finished 3-2 19 2.625 4.1 2.6 -0.94%
19:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam FC Oss Finished 1-0 19 1.478 5.3 6.5 -1.88%
19:00 Volendam Twente Enschede Finished 1-2 19 2.68 3.87 2.56 -2.17%
19:00 FC Eindhoven Jong Utrecht Finished 0-0 19 1.5 5.45 7.56 1.79%
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles Helmond Sport Finished 1-0 19 1.3333 6 9.25 -2.42%
19:00 Roda JC Dordrecht Finished 2-2 19 1.6803 4.2 5.15 -2.67%
17:30 Fortuna Sittard AZ Alkmaar Finished 0-3 19 4.11 4.32 1.909 0.14%
19:45 PSV Eindhoven SBV Excelsior Finished 6-0 19 1.111 13 36 -0.48%
18:30 Heerenveen Women PEC Zwolle Women Postponed 16 2.14 4.16 3.25 -1.51%
18:30 Twente Enschede Women ADO Den Haag Women Finished 5-1 17 1.65 4.7 4.45 -4.17%
18:30 Telstar Women Ajax Amsterdam Women Finished 2-2 17 7.2 6.2 1.367 -3.07%
18:30 Excelisor Bar Women PSV Eindhoven Women Finished 0-3 15 28 17 1.083 -1.76%
10:00 Pakistan Navy Baloch FC Finished 6-1 13 1.36 4.75 9 -5.39%
01:00 FBC Melgar Alianza Lima Finished (pen.) 2-2 19 1.8 4.24 4.7 -0.42%
17:00 Zaglebie Lubin Piast Gliwice Finished 2-2 20 3.07 3.38 2.52 -1.81%
19:30 Lech Poznan Slask Wroclaw Finished 2-0 20 2.09 3.5 4 -1.40%
20:30 FC Porto Portimonense Finished 4-1 20 1.17 9.17 23 -0.72%
Qatar ‐ Q League
13:00 Al-Duhail Qatar SC Finished 1-1 19 1.181 9.5 15 -1.83%
15:30 Al-Shahaniya Al Sadd SC Finished 1-4 18 17 8.7 1.175 -2.42%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:30 FC Arges Pandurii Targu Jiu Finished 3-1 7 1.73 4.1 6.25 1.84%
17:30 Universitatea Cluj Chindia Targoviste Finished 3-1 17 1.81 3.66 4.5 -4.57%
09:30 Anzhi Makhachkala U21 Spartak Moscow U21 Finished 2-3 16 7.5 5.85 1.418 -0.94%
10:00 CSKA Moscow U21 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21 Finished 2-1 16 1.12 10.5 22 -3.25%
10:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 FK Rostov U21 Finished 0-0 16 2.26 3.75 3.19 -2.21%
12:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Orenburg U21 Finished 2-1 16 1.12 10.5 23 -3.06%
15:20 Al Wehda Mecca Al Taawon Buraidah Finished 0-1 19 2.76 3.55 2.512 -4.04%
19:45 Ayr United Inverness Postponed 19 2.07 3.57 3.99 -1.36%
15:45 Rudar Velenje Maribor Finished 1-3 19 7.5 4.84 1.41 -4.69%
20:00 CD Leganes Getafe Finished 1-1 20 2.8 2.96 3.11 -1.63%
20:00 Tenerife Extremadura UD Finished 0-0 19 1.9346 3.5 4.97 -0.38%
17:45 Elche B UD Alzira Finished 2-0 16 2.875 2.98 2.87 -3.08%
19:00 Rayo Ibense Saguntino Finished 2-3 16 3.6 3 2.8 3.28%
21:00 CD Buzanada Las Zocas Finished 1-1 14 1.93 3.82 5.25 3.05%
19:00 Aarau Vaduz Finished 3-1 19 1.82 9.5 23 43.23%
22:00 Central FC Police FC Finished 1-0 10 2.63 3.75 2.43 -5.52%
17:00 Alanyaspor Besiktas Finished 0-0 19 3.7 3.42 2.39 1.93%
10:00 Alanyaspor U21 Besiktas U21 Finished 1-3 16 3.9 4.02 2.05 0.71%
15:00 Illichivec Mariupol Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 0-3 19 17 6.45 1.3 1.72%
12:45 Dibba Al Fujairah Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished 6-0 17 5.87 5.09 1.65 2.79%
15:30 Al Ain FC Al Wasl Dubai Finished 3-5 17 1.57 5.51 6.26 2.23%
19:45 Bangor City Holyhead Hotspur Finished 4-1 14 1.36 5.25 8 -4.83%
19:45 Barry Town Penybont Finished (after ET) 4-1 15 1.65 4.4 5.25 -2.33%
19:45 Prestatyn Town Caernarfon Town Finished 0-3 16 4.55 4.45 1.664 -4.35%
19:30 Briton Ferry Athletic Cambrian & Clydach Vale Postponed
19:45 Risca United Pontardawe Town 3 2.08 5.25 2.4 -8.08%
Data from Dec 14, 2018, 02:08
2.6571779251099