• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 09, 2018

Dec 09, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:30 Kamza Luftetari Gjirokaster Finished 1-0 8 2.088 3.05 3.65 -7.47%
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlore KF Laci Finished 1-0 9 2.12 3.2 3.85 -4.21%
19:00 Jennings Grenades Liberta SC 5 1.715 4.75 3.95 -4.47%
21:00 Aston Villa Lions Tryum 10 5.1 4.2 1.571 -6.60%
23:00 Five Islands Parham FC Finished 2-0 11 1.961 3.75 3.45 -6.23%
00:00 Gimnasia Jujuy Brown De Adrogue Finished 2-0 18 2.45 2.87 3.55 -3.69%
21:00 Gimnasia Mendoza Atletico Rafaela Finished 2-1 19 2.38 2.96 3.75 -2.41%
23:00 Instituto de Cordoba Quilmes Finished 1-1 19 1.86 3.31 5.07 -3.57%
00:30 Godoy Cruz CA Independiente Finished 1-1 20 3.48 3.25 2.36 -1.84%
22:20 Argentinos Juniors Aldosivi Finished 1-2 20 2.43 3.1 3.49 -2.02%
22:20 Boca Juniors Atletico Tucuman Postponed
22:20 Gimnasia La Plata Atletico Huracan Finished 2-2 20 6 3.75 3.07 31.74%
06:00 Newcastle Jets Brisbane Roar Finished 2-0 20 2.24 3.5 3.46 -2.07%
05:00 Central Coast Mariners U21 Sydney FC U21 Finished 0-2 13 3.42 4.58 1.88 -4.09%
03:30 Newcastle Jets Women Melbourne City Women Finished 1-3 17 2.74 3.65 2.45 -4.50%
05:00 Sydney FC Women Brisbane Roar Women Finished 5-1 18 2.14 3.84 3.16 -4.23%
13:30 TSV Hartberg Wacker Innsbruck Finished 2-2 20 2.01 3.89 3.71 -2.36%
13:30 Mattersburg Austria Wien Finished 2-1 20 2.71 3.46 2.84 -1.00%
16:00 Rapid Vienna Sturm Graz Finished 0-0 20 2.3 3.73 3.16 -1.90%
12:00 Sabah Baku Keshla FK Finished 1-2 18 2.38 3.2 3.34 -3.11%
13:00 Zira Karabagh Finished 0-6 18 7.1 4.26 1.56 -1.63%
13:30 Sabail Qabala Finished 0-0 18 3.7 3.35 2.29 -0.54%
15:30 Neftchi Baku Sumgayit Finished 0-0 18 1.8 4.1 5.06 0.29%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
14:30 Al-Muharraq SC Manama Club Finished (pen.) 1-0 17 2.31 3.7 3.94 4.50%
17:00 Al Riffa Al Shabab Manama Finished 3-1 17 1.5435 4.3 6.01 -4.47%
09:00 Rahmatganj MFS Nofel SC 4 3.25 3.25 2 -10.34%
01:00 UWI Blackbirds Brittons Hill FC Finished 3-0 7 2.275 3.67 3.26 -1.84%
20:00 Empire Club Barbados Defence Force FC Finished 1-0 9 2.44 3.6 2.75 -4.88%
22:00 Ellerton Paradise FC Full Time 0-0 9 3.95 4.1 1.72 -7.28%
15:00 Lommel United Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 0-2 19 6.25 4 2.67 27.46%
14:00 RFC Liege Eendracht Aalst Finished 3-1 12 2.08 3.58 3.22 -6.60%
14:00 Rupel Boom Knokke Finished 1-0 10 2.55 3.75 2.6 -4.16%
13:30 Londerzeel SK Sint-Eloois-Winkel Finished 0-1 2 2.95 3.4 2 -11.75%
13:30 Dikkelvenne Tempo Overijse Finished 0-2 2 2.28 3.35 2.55 -11.45%
13:30 Tilleur-Saint-Gilles Meux Finished 2-3 2 1.4 3.8 5.8 -13.03%
13:30 Solieres Sport Wallonia Walhain Finished 1-0 2 1.5 3.6 5.1 -12.32%
13:30 CS Vise RAAL La Louviere Finished 2-2 2 1.55 3.8 4.5 -11.55%
14:00 Gullegem Sparta Petegem Finished 2-1 2 4.1 3.6 1.65 -11.33%
14:00 Sporting West Harelbeke Eppegem Finished 6-1 2 2 3.65 2.88 -10.81%
14:00 Diegem Sport Olympia Wijgmaal Finished 2-2 2 4.25 3.85 1.55 -12.30%
14:00 Olsa Brakel Mandel United Finished 1-2 2 3.4 3.6 1.8 -11.30%
14:00 Menen Westhoek Finished 2-0 2 1.8 3.6 3.4 -11.30%
14:00 Rebecquoise Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Finished 2-1 2 1.95 3.6 3 -11.03%
15:00 Acren Waremmien Finished 1-3 2 3.4 3.6 1.8 -11.30%
13:30 Bocholter VV Cappellen FC Finished 3-2 2 1.3 4.25 7 -12.85%
13:30 Vosselaar Hades Finished 4-2 2 2.65 3.6 2.1 -11.61%
14:00 Temse Sint-Niklaas Finished 4-1 2 1.85 3.65 3.15 -11.66%
13:30 Cercle Brugge Antwerp Finished 0-3 19 3.45 3.51 2.22 -2.46%
17:00 Anderlecht Royal Charleroi Finished 1-1 19 1.875 3.84 4.69 -0.69%
19:00 KAA Gent Eupen Finished 2-0 19 1.42 5.1 8.2 -2.18%
19:00 Real Potosi Royal Pari Finished 1-2 19 1.8333 4.72 3.9 -1.36%
21:15 San Jose Oruro Oriente Petrolero Finished 5-0 19 1.27 6.75 11 -2.58%
23:30 Guabira Montero Club Aurora Finished 3-0 18 1.825 3.7 5.61 0.35%
23:30 Destroyers Bolivar Finished 0-2 19 3.94 3.98 1.96 -1.50%
15:30 Defensor Sporting U20     Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 0-3 13 3.05 3.54 2.35 -3.46%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished 1-1 15 2.9 3.78 2.595 0.53%
20:30 Independente SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 1-1 13 5.6 4.02 1.613 -4.52%
23:00 Nacional Montevideo U20     Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 3-0 13 4.44 3.78 1.8 -4.34%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:30 Septemvri Sofia Dunav Ruse Finished 2-1 19 2.17 3.26 3.65 -3.99%
13:00 Vereya CSKA Sofia Finished 0-1 19 32 11 1.11 -2.25%
15:30 Ludogorets Razgrad Slavia Sofia Finished 2-0 19 1.25 6.85 15 -1.25%
19:30 River Plate     Boca Juniors Finished (after ET) 3-1 20 2.6 2.97 3.63 0.32%
20:30 Independiente Cauquenes Colchagua Finished 1-0 12 1.55 5.1 6.3 0.00%
00:00 Independiente Medellin Junior Barranquilla Finished 1-4 17 4.5 3.47 1.95 -2.27%
20:00 AD Guanacasteca ADR Jicaral Finished 1-1 12 2.15 3.54 3 -7.49%
17:00 LD Alajuelense Herediano Finished (pen.) 2-1 18 1.99 3.65 4.01 -2.52%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Inter Zapresic Dinamo Zagreb Finished 0-2 19 10.5 5 1.3831 -1.79%
16:30 HNK Gorica Osijek Finished 1-2 19 3.56 3.33 2.25 -2.50%
14:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Doxa Katokopias Finished 3-1 19 1.54 4.24 6.53 -3.69%
16:00 APOEL Nicosia Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 4-0 19 1.25 6.55 11.75 -3.64%
12:30 PAEEK Ethnikos Achnas Finished 0-2 14 5.28 3.87 1.82 0.28%
12:30 Akritas Chlorakas Omonia Aradippou Finished 1-0 14 2.57 3.87 2.75 -1.10%
16:00 Sparta Prague Teplice Finished 0-1 19 1.37 5.16 9.15 -3.20%
11:00 Vendsyssel FF Randers FC Finished 0-1 20 3.66 3.5 2.23 -0.73%
13:00 AaB Aalborg AC Horsens Finished 2-4 20 1.65 4.11 5.73 -2.33%
15:00 FC Copenhagen Esbjerg Finished 3-0 20 1.34 9 26 11.63%
17:00 Vejle Boldklub Kolding Brondby IF Finished 1-2 20 5.39 4.07 1.6623 -3.18%
17:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Talaea El Gaish Finished 2-0 19 1.445 4.2 9.3 -3.63%
01:30 Alianza San Salvador CD FAS Finished 2-2 13 1.95 3.74 5.45 3.77%
22:30 Santa Tecla CD Aguila Finished 2-0 17 1.88 3.45 4.6 -3.77%
16:00 Newcastle United Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 1-2 20 3.17 3.2 2.9 2.80%
12:00 Sunderland U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Finished 0-1 17 9.5 5.3 1.333 -4.23%
12:15 Manchester City Women Birmingham Women Finished 1-0 17 1.45 4.7 8.6 -1.84%
14:00 Reading Women Liverpool Women Finished 2-2 13 1.51 5.45 5.5 -2.68%
14:00 Everton Women Bristol Women Finished 0-2 16 2.65 3.62 2.6 -3.68%
14:30 Brighton & Hove Albion Women Chelsea Women Finished 0-4 18 19 8.2 1.14 -4.92%
12:30 Oissel Metz Finished 0-1 14 8.5 4.75 1.4 -4.07%
12:30 Annecy FC Andrezieux Finished 1-3
12:30 AS du Pays Neslois Gravelines Finished 0-1 12 2.5 3.75 2.5 -6.25%
12:30 Prix les Mezieres St Quentin Finished (pen.) 3-3 13 4 3.55 1.87 -6.23%
12:30 Longueau Lannion Finished 2-1 12 3.54 3.64 1.97 -6.09%
12:30 Noisy Le Grand Lege Cap Ferret Finished 2-1 12 3.98 3.6 1.9 -5.24%
12:30 La Chapelle Marais Aurillac FCA Finished 0-1
12:30 Ol. Strasbourg SAS Epinal Finished 1-0 12 8.7 6 1.3 -4.84%
12:45 Vannes Brest Finished 2-3 17 8 4.75 1.41 -4.28%
13:00 SC Bastia Saint Omer 10 1.6 3.78 5.5 -6.66%
13:30 Creteil Limonest Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 1.38 4.75 10 -3.40%
14:00 FC Sete 34 Rodez Aveyron Finished 2-0 14 3.62 3.7 2 -4.44%
14:00 Thaon Valenciennes Finished (after ET) 3-6 10 8 4.48 1.41 -5.43%
14:00 Challans Chamois Niortais Finished 0-1 13 10 5.9 1.26 -5.94%
13:45 Paris FC Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 1-3 17 7.62 5 1.392 -4.73%
France ‐ Ligue 1
14:00 Strasbourg Caen Finished 2-2 20 1.86 3.52 5.25 -1.21%
16:00 Lille Reims Finished 1-1 20 2.06 3.2 4.74 -0.88%
20:00 Saint Etienne Marseille Postponed 19 2.79 3.61 2.6 -1.97%
10:00 Reims U19 Le Puy U19 Finished 0-0 15 2.7 3.6 2.64 -2.62%
10:00 AS Monaco U19 Ajaccio GFCO U19 Finished 1-0 13 1.122 8.5 17 -6.34%
10:00 Torcy U19 Strasbourg U19 Finished 0-1 14 2.13 3.6 3.26 -5.12%
13:30 Lille U19 Caen U19 Finished 1-1 13 3.47 4.07 1.99 -3.51%
13:30 Laval U19 Choletais U19 Finished 1-0 12 1.526 4.5 5.2 -6.53%
13:30 Auxerre U19 Amneville U19 Finished 0-0 13 1.336 5 7.7 -7.27%
13:30 Valenciennes U19 Boulogne U19 9 1.72 3.8 4.4 -6.70%
14:30 FSV Mainz 05 Hannover 96 Finished 1-1 20 1.94 3.64 4.5 -1.23%
17:00 Borussia Monchengladbach VfB Stuttgart Finished 3-0 20 1.6154 4.5 7 1.61%
12:30 FC Magdeburg Union Berlin Finished 1-1 20 3.55 3.26 2.32 -1.91%
12:30 Dynamo Dresden Holstein Kiel Finished 0-2 20 2.79 3.62 2.56 -2.47%
12:30 Arminia Bielefeld SV Sandhausen Finished 1-1 20 2.57 3.28 3.05 -2.14%
12:00 Sportfreunde Lotte SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 0-0 19 3.33 3.48 2.27 -2.74%
13:00 VfR Aalen Energie Cottbus Finished 3-3 19 2.155 3.49 3.64 -2.47%
09:30 Heidenheim U19 SC Freiburg U19 Finished 1-1 16 2.52 3.8 2.8 -1.68%
10:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 Niendorfer TSV U19 Finished 1-1 16 1.571 4.8 6 -1.14%
11:00 Paderborn U19 Rot Weiss Essen U19 Finished 0-0 16 2.42 3.85 2.66 -4.66%
10:00 FFC Frankfurt Women VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 2-6 17 13 7.5 1.21 -3.54%
10:00 Werder Bremen Women Borussia Monchengladbach Women Finished 5-0 14 1.67 5.25 5.35 2.44%
13:00 Bayern Munchen Women Bayer Leverkusen Women Finished 8-0 7 1.02 13 74 -6.61%
13:00 Turbine Potsdam Women TSG Hoffenheim Women Finished 1-1 17 1.4 5.05 7 -5.23%
13:00 SC Freiburg Women SC Sand Women Finished 2-2 17 1.4 5.1 7.5 -4.19%
13:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women MSV Duisburg Women Finished 6-0 17 1.222 6.7 13 -4.26%
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Reutlingen Finished 1-0 14 2.2 3.94 3.74 2.49%
10:00 Geestemunde SFL Bremerhaven Finished 0-2 12 1.95 4.36 3 -7.02%
13:00 BSC Hastedt TuS Schwachhausen Finished 1-6 10 3.38 4.98 1.91 -1.98%
13:00 Leher TS Blumenthaler SV Finished 1-3 14 1.73 4.75 3.6 -6.22%
13:30 Bergisch Gladbach Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 2-1 14 2 4 3.31 -4.95%
13:30 Dueren Breinig Finished 1-1 14 1.877 4.1 3.32 -7.22%
13:45 SSV Merten Siegburger SV 04 Finished 1-1 11 3.3 3.76 1.9 -8.70%
13:45 DJK BW Friesdorf VfL Alfter Finished 1-0 11 1.9 4 3.1 -9.00%
14:45 Vichttal Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Finished 2-0 11 2.35 3.75 2.45 -9.12%
12:00 Lok Stendal Staaken 11 2.9 3.75 2.05 -9.03%
12:00 VFC Plauen Wacker Nordhausen II Finished 1-1 11 2.2 4 2.55 -8.82%
13:15 VfB Homberg TV Jahn Hiesfeld Finished 5-0
13:15 VfB Speldorf Ratinger SV Finished 3-6 13 3.01 4.19 2.2 -2.48%
14:00 TuRU Dusseldorf MSV Duisburg Finished 0-0 14 1.488 5.2 6.05 -2.88%
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck SSVg Velbert Finished 1-3 13 2.66 3.75 2.5 -4.09%
14:00 SC Velbert Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 1-1 13 3.14 4.44 2.08 -2.39%
14:00 VfB Hilden Kleve Finished 2-0 13 2.48 3.75 2.59 -5.30%
14:00 Union Nettetal Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 0-3
14:00 Bocholt Duesseldorf West Finished 2-0
14:30 FC Monheim Meerbusch Finished 2-2 14 2.21 4 2.87 -4.85%
13:30 Eintracht Rheine FC Gievenbeck Postponed 11 2.35 4 2.35 -9.18%
13:30 Hammer SpVgg Gutersloh 2000 Postponed
13:30 TSG Sprockhovel Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 3-3 14 2.625 4 2.46 -3.61%
13:30 Schalke 04 II ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 0-3 13 1.31 5.5 7.6 -7.13%
13:30 TUS Ennepetal Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 0-1 14 1.724 4.5 4.5 -2.39%
13:30 Bruenninghausen Holzwickeder SC Finished 2-2 14 2.02 4 3.26 -4.92%
13:30 TuS Erndtebruck SV Schermbeck Finished 0-0 11 1.93 4.05 3 -8.96%
13:30 TuS Haltern am See Westfalia Rhynern Finished 3-1 11 1.8 4.02 3.4 -8.96%
09:45 Teutonia Ottensen Wedeler Finished 2-3 10 1.17 7.4 15 -5.35%
13:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Wandsbeker Concordia 2 1.73 3.82 4.05 -7.98%
12:00 Hamburger SV II Holstein Kiel II Finished 2-0 19 2.36 3.53 3.22 -1.73%
13:00 VfB Oldenburg Hannover 96 II Postponed 19 1.86 3.64 4.53 -3.20%
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt VfL Wolfsburg II Finished 1-6 19 4 4.26 1.84 -2.74%
12:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig BFC Viktoria 1889 Finished 0-0 19 2.61 3.24 2.94 -3.09%
12:30 Berliner AK 07 Union Fürstenwalde Finished 4-4 19 1.575 4.26 6.05 -3.38%
12:30 VfB Auerbach Rot Weiss Erfurt Postponed
15:00 Mons Calpe College Europa Finished 1-2
12:00 Niki Volos Platanias Finished 3-1 15 1.5848 3.9 6.21 -4.62%
12:30 Kissamikos Aiginiakos Finished 2-3 15 1.378 4.96 10 -2.66%
13:00 Apollon Larissas Doxa Dramas Finished 0-0 15 2.7 3.81 2.42 -4.40%
13:00 Aittitos Spaton AE Sparti Finished 0-0 15 1.88 3.57 4.5 -3.31%
13:00 Iraklis Thessaloniki AE Karaiskakis Finished 0-1 13 1.195 6.23 17 -5.32%
13:00 Trikala 1963 Irodotos Finished 2-0 13 1.725 3.91 6 -0.21%
13:00 Panachaiki Asteras Magoulas Finished 1-1 15 1.45 4.26 8.1 -4.57%
13:30 Skoda Xanthi Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 1-1 19 8.82 4.5 1.452 -2.37%
15:15 OFI Crete Panatinaikos Finished 3-1 19 3.28 3.01 2.56 -2.70%
17:00 Atromitos Athens Aris Thessaloniki Finished 4-2 19 2.17 3.01 4.42 -1.89%
17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki AEL Larissa Finished 2-1 19 1.232 6.4 18 -2.30%
22:00 CD Olimpia CD Motagua Finished 0-2 17 2.39 3.15 3.48 -2.27%
05:30 Hong Kong Rangers Happy Valley Finished 0-2 10 4.8 4.58 1.571 -5.95%
05:30 South China Tai Chung Finished 0-0 13 4.9 4.94 1.6 -3.05%
05:30 Mutual Wing Yee Finished 0-0 13 7 5.5 1.4 -3.75%
06:30 Hoi King Yuen Long Finished 0-0 16 11 7.55 1.235 -3.20%
07:30 Citizen AA Central & Western Finished 1-1 13 3.75 4.2 1.943 -1.91%
07:30 Double Flower Wong Tai Sin Finished 2-0
07:30 Dreams Metro Gallery Hong Kong FC Finished 0-8 13 29 16.2 1.0303 -6.26%
07:30 Shatin Eastern District Finished 0-3 13 1.81 4.5 4.25 -0.99%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE Bekescsaba Finished 3-0 16 4.29 3.74 1.8 -5.31%
12:00 Cegledi VSE Csakvari TK Finished 2-1 14 3 3.5 2.2 -6.85%
12:00 Budafok Dunakanyar Vac Finished 2-1 16 2.7 3.19 2.64 -5.89%
12:00 Soroksar Tiszakecske Finished 1-1 16 2.18 3.49 3.58 -2.40%
12:00 Budaorsi Gyori ETO Finished 3-1 14 1.85 3.5 4.1 -6.56%
12:00 Monori Vasas Budapest Finished 0-2 16 3.68 3.35 2.03 -5.91%
12:00 Dorogi FC Balmazujvaros Finished 0-0 14 2.05 3.32 3.4 -7.67%
12:00 Kazincbarcikai Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 1-2 16 2.14 3.2 3.47 -6.36%
14:30 Gyirmot FC Gyor Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 0-1 16 1.7 4.12 4.333 -5.82%
16:00 Zalaegerszegi BFC Siofok Finished 6-1 15 1.55 4.1 5.25 -7.37%
10:15 Dempo Sports Club Panjim Full Time 5-0 5 1.26 6.5 9.1 -5.43%
India ‐ I-League
11:30 Churchill Brothers Aizawl FC Finished 4-1 18 1.73 3.82 4.98 -3.90%
14:00 Bengaluru FC Mumbai City Finished 1-1 19 1.9 4 4.3333 -0.70%
08:30 Persipura Jayapura Perseru Serui Finished 0-2 17 7 4.5 1.95 13.91%
08:30 Persija Jakarta Mitra Kukar Finished 2-1 16 1.22 8.5 13 -1.40%
08:30 PSM Makassar PSMS Medan Finished 5-1 18 1.22 8.5 12 -2.02%
08:30 Pusamania Borneo PS Tira Finished 1-3 18 4.333 3.8 3.35 26.19%
08:30 Arema Cronus Sriwijaya FC Finished 2-1 17 2.12 3.94 3.6 -0.33%
09:15 Pulau Pinang     PKNP FC 4 3.56 3.75 1.95 -5.69%
09:05 Red Star Belgrade U19     FK Vozdovac U19
09:00 Israel U18     Serbia U18 7 2.565 3.25 2.62 -7.34%
15:00 Yemen     Tajikistan Cancelled
13:30 Zimbabwe U20     Angola U20 8 2.61 3.06 2.75 -6.85%
13:30 Lesotho U20     Botswana U20 5 3.7 3.11 2.06 -7.17%
16:00 Nigeria U20     Niger U20 3 1.56 4.05 5.1 -7.75%
10:30 Oxin Alborz Shahrdari Tabriz Finished 2-1 12 1.65 3.44 5.56 -7.12%
10:30 Mes Kerman Fajr Sepasi Finished 2-1 12 2.64 2.792 3.1 -5.62%
10:30 Shahrdari Bam Iran Javan Bushehr Full Time 2-1 9 1.31 4.75 11.75 -5.57%
10:30 Sardar Bukan Khosheh Talaei 9 2.57 2.9 3.02 -6.11%
10:30 Shahrdari Hamedan Mes Kerman Full Time 3-3 9 1.6 3.85 5.25 -7.00%
10:30 Fajr Sepasi Etehad Kamyaran Full Time 2-2 9 1.3 4.75 9.3 -8.03%
10:30 Esteghlal Ahvaz Choka Talesh Full Time 0-0 9 2.605 3.16 2.75 -6.01%
10:30 Shahre Baran Foolad Novin Ahvaz Full Time 2-0 9 1.3 5.25 11 -4.82%
11:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr Gol Gohar FC Finished 1-3 12 3.75 2.95 2.1 -7.56%
11:00 Shahin Bushehr Persepolis Pakdasht Finished 1-2 12 2.25 3.02 3.4 -6.51%
12:40 Sepahan Esfahan Persepolis Finished 1-1 17 2.48 2.8 3.7 -2.97%
12:30 Hapoel Asi Gilboa Sport Club Tira Finished 4-3 9 7.2 4.8 1.38 -6.70%
17:00 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Haifa Finished 0-3 18 3.37 3.12 2.44 -2.64%
18:15 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Hadera Finished 1-0 18 1.85 5.75 12 25.35%
17:30 Hapoel Raanana Women Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women Finished 0-4 9 15.2 8 1.136 -6.64%
17:45 Ramat Hasharon Women Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women Full Time 1-1 7 1.41 5.15 6 -6.55%
18:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Women ASA Tel Aviv Women Full Time 1-2 8 3.8 4 1.9 -3.80%
09:00 Palermo U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 1-1 16 2.14 3.83 3.05 -5.33%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Sambenedettese Sudtirol Finished 1-0 19 2.79 2.88 3.06 -3.14%
13:30 Olbia Calcio Siena Abandoned 19 3.15 2.95 2.51 -5.20%
13:30 Arezzo Alessandria Finished 1-1 19 2.03 3.28 4.65 -1.24%
13:30 Juventus U23 Pisa Finished 1-3 19 3.15 3.2 2.54 -2.31%
13:30 Novara Lucchese Libertas Finished 2-2 19 1.704 3.69 5.55 -3.66%
13:30 Piacenza Arzachena Finished 3-1 19 1.59 4.3 6.25 -2.10%
13:30 Carrarese Pistoiese Finished 2-1 19 1.63 4.1 5.65 -3.32%
13:30 Cavese Potenza Finished 1-1 19 2.832 2.95 2.86 -4.01%
13:30 FC Rieti Paganese Finished 4-1 19 1.82 3.55 4.75 -4.00%
15:30 Pro Patria Gozzano Finished 1-1 19 2.192 3.1 3.95 -3.10%
15:30 Matera Rende Finished 3-1 19 4.06 3.136 2.24 -1.15%
15:30 Vibonese Siracusa Finished 1-1 19 2.03 3.22 4.3 -3.45%
15:30 Bisceglie Catania Finished 1-0 19 5 3.7 1.78 -3.11%
15:30 Casertana Monopoli Finished 0-1 19 2.3 3.05 3.65 -3.53%
17:30 Citta di Pontedera Pro Piacenza Finished 2-1 19 1.69 3.74 6.35 -1.63%
17:30 Albissola Virtus Entella Finished 0-1 19 5 3.7 1.71 -5.22%
17:30 Virtus Francavilla Catanzaro Finished 0-1 19 3.86 3.26 2.15 -3.00%
19:30 Sicula Reggina Finished 1-2 19 2.12 3.2 4.06 -2.96%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Sassuolo Fiorentina Finished 3-3 20 2.7 3.25 3.07 -0.38%
14:00 Empoli Bologna Finished 2-1 20 2.12 3.52 3.86 -1.46%
14:00 Parma Chievo Finished 1-1 20 2.21 3.28 4.05 -0.43%
14:00 Udinese Atalanta Finished 1-3 20 8.5 5 2 22.30%
17:00 Genoa Spal 2013 Finished 1-1 20 1.98 3.48 4.72 -0.43%
19:30 AC Milan Torino Finished 0-0 20 2 3.46 4.8 0.27%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Cremonese Cittadella Finished 0-0 19 2.6 3.05 3.25 -1.98%
14:00 Livorno Foggia Finished 3-1 19 2.81 3.3 2.76 -2.08%
20:00 Benevento Hellas Verona Finished 0-1 19 2.02 3.4 4.26 -2.34%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Olympia Agnonese Isernia Finished 0-0 3 2.2 3.1 3.1 -9.07%
13:30 Borgosesia Pro Dronero Finished 5-1 3 2.2 3.27 2.95 -9.04%
13:30 US Inveruno Borgaro Torinese Finished 2-0 13 1.4 4.5 7.66 -6.28%
13:30 Ligorna Sestri Levante Finished 3-2 13 1.95 3.4 3.7 -7.17%
13:30 USD Caravaggio Ponte San Pietro Finished 2-1 13 2.3 3.4 2.9 -6.87%
13:30 Darfo Baorio Mantova Finished 1-1 13 3.75 3.4 1.915 -7.66%
13:30 Scanzorosciate Ambrosiana Finished 0-0 3 2.19 3.22 3.02 -8.95%
13:30 Sondrio Calcio Como Finished 0-1 3 3.27 3.25 2.06 -9.00%
13:30 Virtus Bergamo Olginatese Finished 1-0 13 1.4 4.63 8.15 -5.03%
13:30 Latina Albalonga Finished 1-2 13 2.17 3.25 3.14 -8.00%
13:30 AS Ostia Mare ASD Lanusei Finished 0-1 12 2.75 3.26 2.48 -6.86%
13:30 Vis Artena Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 2-1
13:30 Budoni AS Avellino Postponed 13 3.65 3.65 1.96 -5.50%
13:30 Aprilia Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 1-0 11 2.7 3.26 2.6 -5.81%
13:30 Team Altamura Savoia Finished 0-0 13 2.21 3.15 3.3 -6.80%
13:30 FC Francavilla AS Pomigliano Finished 3-1
13:30 Gelbison Bitonto Finished 0-2 3 3 3.25 2.2 -8.72%
13:30 Portici Bari Finished 0-3 13 6.1 4.25 1.47 -7.36%
13:30 Troina Sancataldese Finished 2-0 3 2.12 3.25 3.2 -8.42%
13:30 Igea Virtus Locri Finished 1-1
13:30 Gela Marsala Finished 2-2 3 2.9 3.15 2.69 -3.29%
13:30 US Palmese Cittanovese Finished 1-3 13 1.7 3.68 4.65 -6.98%
13:30 Roccella Rotonda Finished 1-0
13:30 Nocerina Messina Finished 0-1 13 1.6 4.25 5.5 -4.04%
13:30 Citta DI Messina Turris Neapolis Finished 1-0 13 4.82 3.8 1.65 -7.12%
13:30 Castrovillari Acireale Finished 1-1 14 2.1 3.56 3.18 -6.68%
13:30 Reggiana Axys Zola
13:30 Castelfidardo Campobasso Finished 1-3 13 2.35 3.1 3.04 -7.15%
13:30 Sammaurese Jesina Finished 1-1 13 1.67 3.6 5 -7.11%
13:30 Calvina Adrense Finished 2-2 11 2.25 3.61 2.97 -5.50%
13:35 Fondi Latte Dolce Calcio
14:00 Sarnese Citta di Fasano Finished 0-1 3 2.5 3.13 2.65 -8.83%
14:00 Fidelis Andria Real Hyria Nola Finished 0-0 13 1.6 3.83 5.25 -7.11%
14:00 AZ Picerno ASD Sorrento Calcio Finished 5-0 14 1.3 5.15 9 -6.93%
16:30 Gravina Gragnano Finished 1-1 9 1.71 3.58 4.5 -7.95%
15:30 WAC Adjame Africa Sports Finished 0-1 13 2.6 2.85 2.82 -8.27%
20:00 Montego Bay United Tivoli Gardens Finished 0-0 15 2.7 3.008 2.67 -7.18%
20:00 Mount Pleasant UWI FC Finished 2-0
20:00 Portmore United Harbour View Finished 1-1 14 1.425 4.36 7.59 -5.91%
22:00 Cavaliers Reno Finished 0-0 12 1.9 3.34 3.9 -7.59%
Japan ‐ Cup
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Vegalta Sendai Finished 1-0 19 1.7813 3.72 4.96 -3.08%
08:00 Eldoret St. Joseph Full Time 2-0 4 2.575 2.88 2.71 -9.47%
11:00 Nakumatt Sofapaka Finished 1-2 12 3.07 3.005 2.54 -4.96%
12:00 Sony Sugar Tusker Finished 1-1 15 2.81 2.92 3 -3.07%
12:00 Vihiga United Ulinzi Stars Finished 2-0 15 3.3 2.81 2.5 -5.56%
12:00 Kericho Zoo Nzoia United Finished 0-1 14 2.275 3 3.56 -5.10%
13:15 AFC Leopards Kariobangi Sharks Finished 1-1 16 2.96 3.2 2.7 -2.03%
14:00 Al Arabi Burgan Full Time 2-0 12 1.23 6.25 9.5 -7.26%
14:00 Al-Sahel Al Jahra Full Time 1-3 11 2.9 3.77 2.02 -9.51%
17:00 Al Yarmouk Al Fehaheel Full Time 1-1 12 3.52 3.75 1.97 -5.52%
11:30 Al Akha Ahly Tripoli SC Finished 1-2 11 1.86 4.05 3.8 -4.55%
Luxembourg ‐ Cup
14:00 F91 Dudelange Fola Esch Finished 2-1 9 1.74 3.96 4.2 -6.13%
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica Progres Niedercorn Finished 2-4 10 5.09 4.55 1.55 -5.79%
12:00 Naxxar Lions F.C. Gudja United Finished 1-3 7 4.85 4.6 1.68 -1.85%
14:15 Santa Lucia Vittoriosa Stars Finished 0-0 8 1.77 3.82 3.85 -7.96%
16:30 Sirens Pembroke Athleta FC Finished 1-0
13:00 Gzira United Mosta FC Finished 3-3 13 1.4 4.87 8.94 -3.05%
15:00 Paola Hibernians Senglea Athletic Finished 2-0 15 1.22 6.65 17 -2.81%
01:00 Cruz Azul Monterrey Finished 1-0 18 2.14 3.36 3.95 -1.78%
12:00 Iskra Danilovgrad Buducnost Podgorica Finished 0-0 14 4.07 3.2 2.43 3.12%
14:00 CAYB Berrechid Ittihad Tanger Finished 1-2 19 3.064 2.66 3.18 -1.65%
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem HUSA Agadir Finished 0-1 18 2.975 2.63 3.06 -4.14%
16:00 Wydad Casablanca FAR Rabat Finished 1-0 18 1.7 3.56 6 -3.46%
11:15 Utrecht Heracles Almelo Finished 3-1 19 1.63 4.4 5.77 -1.39%
13:30 FC Emmen Feyenoord Finished 1-4 19 7.6 4.8 1.46 -2.42%
13:30 VVV-Venlo Groningen Finished 0-0 19 3.15 3.55 2.41 -1.39%
15:45 NAC Breda Vitesse Arnhem Finished 2-1 19 5.81 4.2 1.653 -1.49%
13:30 Lienden AFC 34 Finished 0-3 13 5.08 4.7 1.526 -6.10%
13:30 UNA Veldhoven Dongen Finished 5-0 2 1.688 4 3.81 -9.49%
00:00 Hawkes Bay United Southern United Finished 3-2 17 2.64 4 2.65 -0.61%
01:00 Canterbury United Waitakere United Finished 2-1 18 1.77 4.33 4 -4.39%
01:45 Hamilton Wanderers Wellington Phoenix II Finished 3-1 16 1.45 5.2 6.6 -3.24%
03:30 Eastern Suburbs Auckland Tasman United Finished 0-0 18 1.27 6.8 11 -2.47%
01:00 Real Esteli Managua FC Finished 0-0 7 1.79 3.52 4.15 -7.72%
17:00 Aalesund Stabaek Finished 1-1 19 2.33 3.69 3.14 -1.83%
Oman ‐ Cup
13:05 Dhofar Salalah Mrbat 9 1.7 3.92 5.95 -1.13%
15:30 Al Suwaiq Muscat Full Time 3-2 7 2.44 3.22 2.696 -8.37%
15:30 Al Arouba Al Nahda Full Time 2-1 7 2.43 3.22 2.704 -8.42%
13:00 Wigry Suwalki Odra Opole Postponed 16 2.98 3.47 2.675 0.24%
14:30 Gornik Zabrze Miedz Legnica Finished 1-3 20 2.19 3.66 3.37 -2.59%
17:00 Lechia Gdansk Legia Warszawa Finished 0-0 20 3.04 3.21 2.58 -2.73%
11:15 Penafiel Vitoria Guimaraes B Finished 3-2 19 1.9901 3.39 5 0.25%
15:00 Arouca SC Varzim Finished 0-1 19 1.968 3.28 4.9 -1.68%
15:00 Sporting Braga B Mafra Finished 6-1 19 2.475 4 7 25.49%
15:00 Oliveirense Pacos Ferreira Finished 1-2 19 4.72 3.25 2.01 -1.68%
15:00 CD Nacional Madeira Boavista Finished 0-0 20 2.31 3.2 3.7 -1.54%
15:00 Moreirense Santa Clara Finished 0-1 20 2 3.55 4.54 -0.20%
17:30 Vitoria Guimaraes Rio Ave Finished 3-2 20 1.9174 3.55 4.7 -1.57%
20:00 Sporting Lisbon CD Aves Finished 4-1 20 1.2247 7.13 14.84 -2.36%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
12:00 CSMS Iasi Dunarea Calarasi Finished 1-0 19 2.32 3 4.3 0.31%
15:00 Astra Giurgiu Concordia Chiajna Finished 3-1 19 1.833 3.54 5.18 -2.07%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
10:00 Petrolul Ploiesti CS Balotesti Finished 5-1 3 1.17 6 11.5 -9.77%
11:00 Dynamo Moscow Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 4-0 19 2.17 3.25 4.49 0.88%
13:30 FC Krasnodar FC Ufa Finished 1-1 19 1.575 4 7.71 -1.44%
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Rubin Kazan Finished 1-2 19 3 3.68 7.6 35.75%
14:00 San Giovanni Tre Penne Finished 0-3 8 11.75 7.75 1.133 -8.82%
14:00 SP Cailungo SS Cosmos Finished 0-0
14:00 Virtus Acquaviva SC Faetano Finished 1-3
13:30 Dundee FC Glasgow Rangers Finished 1-1 20 10.07 5.5 1.3521 -2.03%
12:00 Teleoptik Metalac GM Finished 1-2 11 11 5 1.8 18.14%
12:00 Borac Cacak Cajetina Finished 2-0 11 5.25 3.6 1.64 -7.24%
12:00 Novi Pazar Buducnost Dobanovci Finished 1-2 11 9.5 4.6 1.35 -5.96%
12:00 Indija Bezanija Finished 2-0 9 1.4 4.25 7.25 -8.05%
12:00 Trayal Krusevac Zarkovo Finished 1-0 11 1.57 4.3 6.2 -2.99%
12:00 Radnicki 1923 Sindjelic Belgrade Finished 1-1 11 1.85 3.38 4.25 -6.69%
12:00 Radnicki Nis Spartak Subotica Finished 3-0 18 1.15 9.5 23 -1.80%
12:00 Zemun Mladost Lucani Finished 0-3 18 5.75 4.36 3.8 50.05%
12:00 Macva Sabac Radnik Surdulica Finished 1-2 18 2.07 3.28 4 -3.66%
12:00 Dinamo Vranje Vozdovac Finished 1-2 16 4.96 3.86 1.847 -0.21%
16:00 Proleter Novi Sad Cukaricki Stankom Finished 0-0 18 3.39 3.45 2.21 -3.60%
16:00 Rad Belgrade Partizan Belgrade Finished 0-3 18 10 4.9 1.373 -3.14%
16:00 Backa Palanka Vojvodina Finished 0-0 18 4.82 3.65 1.95 0.58%
12:00 NK Mura Triglav Finished 0-0 19 1.408 5.55 9 -0.15%
15:00 Aluminij NK Celje Finished 4-1 19 4.75 3.8 3.05 24.76%
13:30 TS Galaxy Vasco Da Gama FC Finished 1-1 13 3.46 2.88 2.38 -5.34%
13:30 Platinium Stars FC Uthongathi FC Finished 0-0 12 2.95 2.9 2.616 -6.20%
05:10 FC Seoul Busan I Park Finished 1-1 17 2.19 3.48 3.62 -1.98%
11:00 Eibar Levante Finished 4-4 20 1.8 4.1 5.21 0.87%
15:15 Huesca Real Madrid Finished 0-1 20 11 6.1 1.32 -1.23%
17:30 Real Sociedad Real Valladolid Finished 1-2 20 1.78 3.66 6.2 0.37%
19:45 Real Betis Rayo Vallecano Finished 2-0 20 1.5 4.9 7.59 -0.25%
11:00 AD Alcorcon Reus Deportiu Finished 0-1 19 1.5208 3.86 9 -2.70%
15:00 Cadiz CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 1-0 19 1.6803 3.6 6.89 -1.77%
17:00 Elche Sporting Gijon Finished 0-0 19 2.55 3.06 3.25 -2.60%
19:00 CD Lugo Las Palmas Finished 4-2 19 2.89 3.08 2.88 -1.76%
19:30 Real Zaragoza Cordoba Finished 0-0 19 1.9615 3.47 4.65 -1.29%
10:30 Almeria B Real Murcia Finished 1-3 19 3.85 3.2 2.26 -1.45%
10:30 Sevilla II Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 0-0 19 2.07 3.28 4 -3.66%
10:30 Real Valladolid II Burgos CF Finished 1-0 19 2.77 2.8 3.16 -3.35%
11:00 CD Ebro UE Olot Finished 0-0 19 2.4 2.8 3.96 -2.57%
11:00 Alcoyano Ejea Finished 0-0 19 1.98 3.3 4.67 -2.17%
11:00 Valencia II Atletico Baleares Finished 1-1 19 2.805 3.05 2.85 -3.41%
11:00 Real Sociedad II CD Vitoria Finished 4-2 19 1.8 3.37 5.3 -3.94%
11:00 Sporting Gijon B Athletic Bilbao II Finished 3-1 19 2.72 3.22 3.056 -0.54%
11:00 Celta Vigo II Fuenlabrada Finished 1-0 19 2.9 2.86 2.9 -3.78%
11:00 Internacional de Madrid Ponferradina Finished 0-2 19 2.91 3.05 2.9 -1.61%
11:00 Atletico Madrid B Coruxo Finished 1-1 19 1.82 3.6 5.5 -0.90%
11:00 Jumilla UD Ibiza Finished 0-0 19 2.48 2.94 3.51 -2.75%
11:00 Don Benito Marbella FC Finished 0-1 19 2.92 3 3.2 1.18%
11:00 Malaga II Badajoz Finished 2-2 19 3.28 2.96 2.69 -1.43%
11:00 Granada CF II CF Talavera Finished 4-1 19 2.61 2.92 3.28 -2.96%
11:00 UCAM Murcia El Ejido Finished 3-0 19 1.78 3.65 5.22 -2.66%
11:00 UD Melilla Villanovense Finished 0-0 19 1.5848 3.76 7.45 -3.02%
11:00 Las Palmas B Rapido Bouzas Finished 2-2 19 1.7092 3.45 6.37 -3.09%
15:30 Teruel RCD Espanyol II Finished 0-4 19 2.99 2.84 2.95 -2.49%
15:30 Navalcarnero CF Salmantino Finished 1-1 19 2.89 3.05 2.72 -3.99%
16:00 Lleida UB Conquense Finished 3-0 19 1.6623 3.5 6.22 -4.59%
16:00 Badalona Barcelona II Finished 1-2 19 3.24 3 2.65 -1.90%
16:00 CD Mirandes UD Logrones Finished 1-0 19 2.18 3.1 3.95 -3.33%
16:00 Racing Santander SD Leioa Finished 2-0 19 1.51 4.45 8 -1.18%
16:00 Langreo Tudelano Finished 2-0 19 2.14 3.2 3.78 -4.25%
16:00 Izarra SD Gernika Club Finished 3-2 19 2.73 2.85 3.18 -3.07%
16:00 Barakaldo Gimnastica de Torrelavega Finished 1-0 19 1.69 3.54 6.3 -3.19%
16:00 Pontevedra CF AD Union Adarve Finished 3-1 19 1.67 3.65 5.67 -4.68%
16:00 Cultural Leonesa CD Guijelo Finished 1-0 19 1.43 4.51 7.7 -4.84%
16:00 Balompedica Linense Recreativo Huelva Finished 2-0 19 2.4 2.88 3.9 -1.99%
16:15 CD Castellon CE Sabadell Finished 0-1 19 2.93 2.82 3.14 -1.42%
17:00 Hercules Peralada Finished 1-0 19 1.52 4.1 7.58 -3.26%
17:00 FC Cartagena San Fernando CDI Finished 2-0 19 1.69 4 5.36 -2.75%
18:00 UD Cornella Villarreal II Finished 2-0 19 3.29 3.1 2.625 -0.74%
10:00 Rayo Vallecano Women CDEF Logrono Women Finished 1-1 18 1.763 4 4.2 -5.24%
11:00 Real Betis Women Real Sociedad Women Finished 2-1 18 1.8 3.96 4.15 -4.68%
11:00 Fundacion Albacete Women UDG Tenerife Sur Women Finished 1-3 18 2.73 3.66 2.44 -4.70%
11:00 Sporting de Huelva Women Malaga Women Finished 2-0 14 2.34 3.3 3.25 -3.67%
11:30 Athletic Bilbao Women Sevilla Women Finished 6-0 18 1.192 7.1 12.5 -5.64%
12:30 Barcelona Women Madrid CF Women Finished 7-0 15 1.0519 17 40.5 -3.30%
15:00 Atletico Madrid Women RCD Espanyol Women Finished 3-1 10 1.04 13.75 47.5 -5.24%
17:30 Levante Women Valencia Women Finished 0-0 18 1.533 4.5 6.5 -2.76%
10:00 Cadiz II CD Guadalcacin Finished 1-0 14 1.11 9.1 26 -4.69%
10:00 UCAM Murcia II Huercal-Overa CF Full Time 0-2 9 1.48 4.25 5.58 -8.27%
10:00 La Solana Puertollano Full Time 1-0 9 3.27 3.3 2.02 -9.41%
10:00 Real Betis B Coria CF Finished 1-1 14 1.22 6 13 -5.95%
10:00 Mar Menor Espinardo Vanguardia Finished 1-0 12 1.39 4.5 7.5 -6.98%
10:30 Atletico Pinto Parla Finished 3-0 15 2.55 3 2.95 -6.06%
10:30 RCD Carabanchel San Fernando de Henares Finished 0-0 14 4.4 3.36 2.03 -1.72%
10:30 SFC Minerva Pulpileno Finished 0-0 12 2.6 3.28 2.65 -6.27%
10:30 UD Los Garres Lorca Deportiva Full Time 1-0 8 2.35 3.2 2.75 -9.23%
10:45 Silla Atzeneta UE Finished 1-1 13 2.6 2.92 2.88 -6.92%
10:45 Novelda CF CD Roda Finished 1-1 14 2.77 3.38 2.57 -4.40%
11:00 Polvorin FC Celtiga Finished 2-0 15 1.76 4.1 4.53 -3.18%
11:00 AE Prat FC Santfeliuenc Finished 2-1 12 1.5 4 6.8 -5.99%
11:00 Torre Levante Orriols Olimpic Xativa Finished 0-0 15 6.25 3.75 1.574 -5.84%
11:00 CD Binissalem Mallorca II Finished 0-5 9 8.3 4.4 1.38 -6.75%
11:00 Hoya Lorca CD Minera Finished 3-0 15 1.613 3.8 5.29 -6.73%
11:00 Tomelloso Socuellamos Finished 1-4 11 9.4 5.2 1.285 -7.14%
11:00 UE Castelldefels UA Horta Finished 0-1 15 3.35 3.48 2.53 1.92%
11:00 CD Virgen Del Camino CD Cristo Atletico Finished 2-2 15 2.81 3.2 2.61 -4.90%
11:00 CD Covadonga Real Aviles Finished 4-0 15 1.4 4.6 8 -5.36%
11:00 Calamonte Montijo Full Time 1-1 12 2.05 3.4 3.42 -6.92%
11:00 CF La Union Olimpico Totana Full Time 1-4 10 1.95 3.3 3.53 -9.02%
11:00 FC Martinenc Cerdanyola del Valles Full Time 0-2 12 4.9 3.6 1.69 -6.85%
11:00 FC Santboia UE Sants Full Time 1-2 12 2.32 3.26 3 -6.64%
11:00 Mostoles Alcobendas Sport Full Time 0-3 12 3.34 3.1 2.32 -5.03%
11:00 Villarreal C Paiporta Full Time 5-1 11 1.4 4.45 7.25 -7.14%
11:00 Velez CD Polideportivo Almeria Full Time 0-0 11 1.91 3.48 4.38 -3.77%
11:15 Rincon El Palo Finished 2-0 10 4.39 3.55 1.7 -8.90%
11:30 Los Barrios Xerez Finished 1-1 16 2.22 3.2 3.42 -5.24%
12:00 Ibarra Mensajero Finished 0-3 16 2.45 3.3 3.2 -2.31%
12:00 SD Tenisca Marino Finished 1-1 10 2.3 3.2 2.85 -8.94%
12:00 Tenerife B UD San Fernando Finished 3-0 16 1.61 4.2 5.87 -2.87%
14:45 Numancia B Briviesca Finished 3-1 15 1.154 7.7 17 -5.24%
15:00 SD Atletico Tordesillas At. Bembibre Finished 0-0 14 1.79 3.62 5 -3.37%
15:00 CF Platges de Calvia CE Manacor Finished 0-2 12 1.27 5.45 12 -5.14%
15:00 Albacete Balompie B CD Villacanas Finished 2-1 15 1.31 5.25 10.1 -5.02%
15:00 Extremadura II CP Cacereno Finished 2-1 15 4.89 3.25 1.84 -5.27%
15:00 Burgos Promesas CD Cebrerena Finished 0-0 14 1.68 3.58 5.25 -6.11%
15:30 UD Llagostera Granollers Finished 4-0 11 1.455 4 6.8 -7.78%
15:30 UD Santa Marta Sporting Uxama Finished 4-1 14 1.475 4.4 6.6 -5.37%
15:30 CD Cieza Yeclano Deportivo Finished 1-2 1 6.35 4.74 1.344 -10.11%
15:30 Almagro CF CD Ciudad Real Finished 2-1 12 2.95 3.125 2.45 -6.29%
15:30 EDMF Churra CD Algar Finished 3-2 14 1.286 5.9 12 -2.95%
15:30 Marchamalo Mora CF Full Time 0-0 13 2.24 3.125 3.2 -7.32%
15:30 Atletico Astorga Real Avila Full Time 1-2 8 1.8 3.68 3.85 -8.01%
15:30 CD Boiro Porrino Industrial Finished 2-1 9 1.93 3.3 3.53 -9.46%
16:00 Ribadumia CF UD Paiosaco Finished 1-1 11 2.5 3.2 2.8 -6.51%
16:00 CD Tropezon UM Escobedo Finished 1-1 13 2.63 3.2 2.76 -5.22%
16:00 CD Eldense Vilamarxant Finished 3-0 10 1.75 3.65 4.2 -7.71%
16:00 Gimnastica Segoviana CD Beroil Bupolsa Finished 3-0 11 1.186 6.5 11.5 -7.75%
16:00 Huetor Tajar Torredonjimeno Finished 0-1 14 1.63 3.85 5.33 -5.74%
16:00 Espeleno Cordoba CF II Finished 0-0 11 7.16 4.55 1.41 -6.43%
16:00 Xerez Algeciras Finished 0-0 13 3.09 3.11 2.375 -6.21%
16:00 Muleno CF Real Murcia B Finished 1-1 8 1.533 4 5.25 -8.49%
16:00 Club Siero Madalena de Morcin Finished 2-0 12 2.4 3.28 3.19 -3.38%
16:00 Reus Deportiu II Pobla de Mafumet CF Full Time 1-1 13 2.17 3.34 3.77 -2.48%
16:00 Terrassa Olimpica 2010 FE Grama Full Time 2-2 12 1.51 3.75 7.7 -5.55%
16:00 Orihuela CF Crevillente Full Time 2-1 12 1.75 3.78 4.05 -7.65%
16:00 Ciudad de Murcia Cartagena B Finished 2-1 12 2.375 3.22 2.8 -8.15%
16:00 CD Choco UD Ourense Full Time 2-2 10 2.9 3.25 2.475 -5.35%
16:00 Toledo CD Madridejos 1 2.12 3.4 2.98 -9.21%
16:15 CD Barco Bergantinos Finished 0-2 12 2.5 3.22 2.7 -7.49%
17:00 Mazarron Aguilas Finished 0-0 14 2.55 2.85 3.015 -6.95%
18:00 CE Europa Sant Andreu Finished 1-1 16 2.81 3.15 3.45 3.82%
14:00 Winterthur FC Wil 1900 Finished 0-0 19 2.47 3.41 2.96 -3.47%
15:00 Basel FC Zurich Finished 2-0 20 2.04 3.63 4.13 -0.77%
15:00 Lugano Sion Finished 2-2 20 2.3 3.5 3.82 1.80%
15:00 Grasshopper Luzern Finished 2-3 20 3.35 3.55 2.5 2.02%
13:00 Tataouine Stade Gabesien Finished 2-1 19 2.07 3.05 4.25 -4.42%
13:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis Club Africain Postponed
13:00 AS Gabes Etoile Sahel Finished 3-1 19 5.92 3.26 1.8 -3.03%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
10:30 Hatayspor Boluspor Finished 2-0 20 3.1 3 2.8 -1.29%
10:30 Umraniyespor Elazigspor Finished 2-1 20 1.5 4.4 7 -3.55%
13:00 Denizlispor Genclerbirligi Finished 0-0 20 3.67 3.54 2.15 -1.97%
16:00 Eskisehirspor Altay Izmir Finished 1-0 19 3.1 3.55 2.33 -3.24%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
10:00 Sanliurfaspor Menemen Belediyespor Finished 2-0 14 2.875 3.35 2.3 -7.50%
10:00 Gaziantepspor Sancaktepe Belediye Finished 1-4 14 5.25 3.88 1.571 -7.81%
10:00 Bodrumspor Gumushane Doganspor Finished 1-0 14 2.27 3.28 3 -7.30%
10:30 Fatih Karagumruk Darica Genclerbirligi Finished 4-2 14 1.65 4.14 5.15 -4.01%
10:30 Bandirmaspor Tuzlaspor Finished 1-2 14 9.25 5.25 1.36 -3.28%
10:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Kirklarelispor Finished 2-1 14 2.2 3.25 3.15 -7.38%
10:30 Anadolu Selcukluspor Tokatspor Finished 1-1 14 1.53 4.35 6.25 -4.17%
10:30 Etimesgut Sivas Dort Eylul Finished 2-0 14 2.05 3.34 3.4 -7.52%
10:30 Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor Kahramanmarasspor Finished 4-0 14 1.46 4.55 7.5 -3.67%
10:30 Polatli Bugsasspor Zonguldak Komurspor Finished 2-2 14 1.98 3.45 3.5 -7.46%
10:30 Kastamonuspor Amed Sportif Finished 1-0 14 1.65 3.84 4.75 -7.15%
10:30 Inegolspor Eyupspor Finished 0-1 14 1.86 3.45 3.88 -7.85%
10:30 Nigde Belediyespor Ankara Demirspor Finished 1-0
10:30 Bayrampasa Sakaryaspor Finished 0-1 14 7.5 4.8 1.435 -3.71%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
10:00 Duzyurtspor Nevsehirspor Genclik Finished 1-2 11 2.15 3.06 3.32 -8.52%
10:00 Yomraspor Kozan Belediyespor Finished 2-1 12 1.995 2.96 4.1 -7.66%
10:00 Erzin Belediyespor Nazillispor Belediyespor Finished 2-2
10:00 Batman Petrolspor Tire 1922 Spor Finished 2-1 12 2.77 3.05 2.5 -8.16%
10:00 Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Ankara Adliyespor Finished 2-1 12 1.47 3.76 7.11 -7.99%
10:00 Yeni Diyarbakirspor Trabzon Karadeniz Finished 1-1
10:00 Cizre Basra Spor Erzincan Refahiyespor Finished 0-0
10:00 Orduspor Alibeykoy Finished 1-0 12 2.22 3.03 3.4 -6.94%
10:00 Pazarspor Yeni Altindag Finished 1-2 12 2.84 3.05 2.47 -7.82%
10:00 Elazig Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Finished 1-0
10:00 Ofspor Kizilcabolukspor Finished 1-1 13 2.375 2.95 3.05 -8.08%
10:30 Sile Yildizspor Karakopru Finished 5-0 10 2.19 3.1 3.29 -7.68%
10:30 Ergene Velimese Spor Gebzespor Finished 1-1
10:30 Erbaaspor Silivrispor Finished 1-1
10:30 Tepecikspor AS Hopaspor Finished 1-0 12 3.04 3.5 2.23 -5.93%
10:30 Anadolu Uskudar Fatsa Belediyespor Finished 1-0 12 2.184 2.96 3.44 -7.95%
10:30 Payas Belediyespor 1975 Halide Edip Adivarspor Finished 1-1
10:30 Kocaelispor Muglaspor Finished 2-0 13 1.6 3.75 5.8 -6.02%
10:30 Corum Belediyespor Bursa Niluferspor AS Finished 4-1
10:30 Serik Belediyespor Golcukspor Finished 1-0 12 1.63 3.76 5 -7.36%
10:30 Duzcespor Osmaniyespor Finished 0-2 13 1.88 3.4 4.5 -4.60%
10:30 Catalcas Spor Erokspor Finished 4-2 12 2.27 2.91 3.28 -8.18%
10:30 Bergama Kirsehir Belediyespor Finished 3-3 12 9.18 4.68 1.4 -3.56%
10:30 Adiyamanspor Tekirova Belediyespor Finished 3-0
10:30 Erzurum BB Yeni Malatyaspor Finished 1-3 19 2 3.42 4.43 -1.78%
13:00 Bursaspor Antalyaspor Finished 0-2 19 1.9 3.5 4.96 -1.35%
16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor Fenerbahce Finished 3-0 19 3.55 3.46 2.19 -2.66%
07:30 Umraniyespor U21 Elazigspor U21 Finished 0-2 16 2 3.6 3.6 -5.26%
09:30 Denizlispor U21 Genclerbirligi U21 Finished 0-2 16 2.28 3.6 3.32 -1.73%
10:00 Akhisar Belediyespor U21 Fenerbahce U21 15 3.35 3.66 2.24 -1.78%
10:00 Bursaspor U21 Antalyaspor U21 Finished 1-1 16 1.8 4.8 8 12.50%
10:30 Eskisehirspor U21 Altay SK U21 12 1.82 3.42 3.85 -9.22%
01:00 Atlanta United Portland Timbers Finished 2-0 19 1.43 5.15 8.15 -1.59%
13:00 Vipers SC Uganda Police FC Finished 1-0 12 1.4 4 11 -5.23%
12:00 Olimpik Donetsk Desna Chernihiv Finished 1-1 19 2.7 3.08 3.16 -1.14%
15:00 Oleksandria FC Lviv Finished 1-2 19 3.7 3.56 4.78 31.51%
12:40 Bani Yas Al Nasr Dubai Finished 0-1 17 2.8 3.7 2.3 -5.86%
15:30 Al Ahli Dubai Al Ittihad Kalba Finished 3-0 17 1.73 4.34 4.5 -2.98%
Data from Dec 14, 2018, 02:05
3.3803989887238