Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Apr 23, 21:09 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, Apr 22
Today, Apr 23
Tomorrow, Apr 24
Thursday, Apr 25
Friday, Apr 26
Saturday, Apr 27
Sunday, Apr 28
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
England - Premier League
16
France - Ligue 1
12
Germany - Bundesliga
19
Italy - Serie A
21
Spain - Primera Division
20
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
AFC - Asian Cup Clubs
1
AFC - Champions League
1
Africa - CAF - Champions League
1
Africa - CAF - Confederations Cup
1
CONCACAF - Champions League
2
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
16
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
16
CONMEBOL - U20 Championship Women
12
Friendlies
1
Friendlies Women U20
1
UEFA - Champions League Women
2
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
UEFA - Conference League
2
UEFA - Euro 2024
12
Albania
Superliga
5
Cup
3
Algeria
Ligue 1
7
Ligue 2
16
Cup
2
Ligue 1 U21
4
Andorra
Premier Division
2
Argentina
Liga Profesional
2
Primera B Nacional
25
Primera B Metropolitana
17
Torneo Federal A
15
Armenia
League 1
3
Premier League
2
Australia
A League
6
Victoria Premier League
5
Queensland Premier League
12
NSW Premier League
13
South Premier League
5
W-League
2
ACT Premier League
1
Australian Cups
13
FFA Cup
1
Northern NSW Premier League
9
Queensland Premier League Women
8
South Premier League Women
3
Victoria Premier League Women
2
Austria
Bundesliga
9
Erste Liga
8
Cup
2
Regional Leagues
19
Bundesliga Women
1
Azerbaijan
Premier League
1
Cup
2
Bahrain
Premier League
6
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
1
Premier League
2
Belarus
Premier League
3
Belgium
2nd Division
2
Beker van Belgie
2
Derde Klasse
4
Pro League
10
Super League Women
3
Bolivia
Primera Division
3
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
3
Brazil
Serie A
20
Serie B
11
Copa Do Brasil
1
Copa Do Nordeste
1
Campeonato Paulista A3
1
Serie C
11
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
7
Campeonato Gaucho B
4
Campeonato Maranhense
1
Bulgaria
A PFG
8
B PFG
18
Cup
2
Cameroon
Elite One
7
Canada
Championship
1
Premier League
4
Chile
Primera Division
8
Primera B
7
China
Super League
10
League 1
7
Colombia
Cup
8
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
10
Costa Rica
Primera Division
8
Croatia
1. HNL
5
2. HNL
10
Cyprus
1st Division
9
Czech Republic
First League
8
FNL
8
League U19
11
Cup
1
Denmark
Superliga
7
1st Division
6
2nd Division
6
DBU Pokalen
1
Cup Women
2
DS Pulje
16
Ecuador
Serie A
6
Serie B
5
Egypt
Premier League
12
2nd Division
2
El Salvador
Primera Division
4
England
Premier League
16
Championship
14
League 1
12
League 2
12
Conference Premier
3
Conference North
1
Conference South
1
Isthmian Premier League
3
Northern Premier Division
5
Southern Premier Division
22
FA Cup
2
FA Cup Women
1
Northern Division One
1
Premier League 2
11
Professional Development League
8
Ryman Division One
11
Super League 2 Women
3
Super League Women
6
Estonia
Meistriliiga
5
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
5
Cup
4
Premier League
1
Finland
Veikkausliiga
8
Ykkonen
14
Cup
1
Kakkonen
13
Naisten Liiga Women
1
France
Ligue 1
12
Ligue 2
19
Championnat National
9
Coupe de France
1
Division 1 Women
6
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
5
Germany
Bundesliga
19
Bundesliga 2
9
Bundesliga 3
11
DFB Cup
1
Regionalliga Bavaria
7
Regionalliga North
7
Regionalliga North East
6
Regionalliga West
8
Regionalliga Southwest
8
Bundesliga U19
2
Oberliga
64
Oberliga Bayern North
1
Oberliga Bremen
1
Oberliga Mittelrhein
1
Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
2
Regional Cups
2
Bundesliga 2 Women
2
Ghana
Premier League
1
Gibraltar
Premier Division
3
Greece
Super League
10
Cup
1
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
8
Primera Division
8
Honduras
Liga Nacional
10
Hong Kong
Premier League
5
Hungary
NB 1
6
Cup
1
NB 1 Women
4
Iceland
1. Deild
1
Urvalsdeild
6
Cup
16
Urvalsdeild Women
3
India
Super League
3
Indonesia
Super League
10
Iran
Cup
8
Iraq
Premier League
1
Ireland
Premier Division
5
Division 1
5
Israel
Premier League
8
Liga Leumit
15
Premier League Women
4
Cup
1
Italy
Serie A
21
Serie B
20
Cup
1
Serie D
81
Serie A Women
5
Campionato Primavera
8
Lega Pro
30
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
1
Japan
J League
10
J2 League
10
League Cup
9
L1 League Womens
15
Jordan
Premier League
6
Kazakhstan
Premier League
3
Kenya
Premier League
2
Kosovo
Cup
2
Kuwait
Premier League
3
Latvia
Virsliga
5
Lebanon
Premier League
6
Lithuania
1 Lyga
4
A Lyga
10
A Lyga Women
3
Luxembourg
Cup
4
National Division
4
Malta
First Division
8
Premier League
5
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
1
Liga de Expansion
5
Primera Division
9
Segunda Division
16
Moldova
Cup
4
Mongolia
Premier League
5
Montenegro
First League
5
Netherlands
Eredivisie
9
Eerste Divisie
10
Eredivisie Women
5
Nicaragua
Primera Division
3
Nigeria
Premier League
1
Northern Ireland
Premiership
6
Championship IFA
6
Norway
Tippeligaen
8
1st Division
8
2nd Division
13
NM Cup
31
Toppserien Women
5
NM Cup Women
1
Oman
Omani League
3
Panama
Primera Division
6
Paraguay
Primera Division
6
Segunda Division
8
Peru
Primera Division
10
Segunda Division
4
Philippines
PFL
6
Poland
Ekstraklasa
9
Division 1
10
Division 2
9
Cup
1
Cup Women
2
Ekstraklasa Women
3
Portugal
Primeira Liga
9
Liga de Honra
10
Liga 3
10
Qatar
Stars Cup
4
Stars League
12
Romania
Superliga
14
Liga 2
11
Cup
1
Liga 3
45
Superliga Women
3
Russia
Premier League
19
1st Division
9
Cup
3
Premier League Women
1
San Marino
Campionato Sammarinese
2
Saudi Arabia
Cup
2
Division 1
7
Pro League
13
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
5
League One
4
League Two
5
Cup
1
Premier League Women
1
Serbia
Super Liga
21
Prva Liga
4
Cup
2
Slovakia
Superliga
6
2 Liga
8
Cup
1
1st Liga Women
1
Slovenia
2nd SNL
3
Cup
2
Prva Liga
5
South Africa
National First League
9
Premier League
8
South Korea
K-League Challenge
7
K-League Classic
11
WK-League Women
8
Spain
Primera Division
20
Segunda Division
11
Segunda Division B
60
Tercera Division
98
Superliga Femenina
7
Sweden
Allsvenskan
16
Superettan
9
Division 1
16
Cup
1
Cup Women
1
Damallsvenskan
4
Switzerland
Super League
6
Challenge League
3
Cup
2
Erste Liga
2
Super League Women
5
Taiwan
Premier League
4
Tajikistan
National Football League
5
Thailand
Division 1
8
League Cup
3
Premier League
7
Tunisia
League 1
5
Turkey
Super League
10
1 Lig
9
2 Lig
18
Cup
1
3 Lig
25
Turkmenistan
Yokary Liga
3
USA
MLS Next Pro
1
Major League Soccer
28
NWSL Women
7
National Premier Soccer League
4
USL League One
12
Uganda
Super League
11
Ukraine
Premier League
9
First League
7
Cup
1
U19 League
8
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
1
Premier League
7
Uruguay
Primera Division
9
Uzbekistan
Cup
12
Venezuela
Segunda Division
3
Vietnam
Cup
4
V-League 2
3
Home
Events
Dec 14, 2018
Soccer Odds: Dec 14, 2018
Dec 14, 2018
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
Africa - CAF - Champions League
16:00
Al-Ahly Cairo
‐
Jimma Aba Jifar FC
Finished
2-0
12
1.083
10
23
-6.27%
16:00
Al Nasr Benghazi
‐
Horoya AC
Finished
3-0
18:00
CS Constantine
‐
Vipers SC
Finished
1-0
10
1.333
4.5
12.5
-4.98%
Africa - CAF - Confederations Cup
14:30
Nyuki
‐
Petro Atletico De Luanda
Finished
0-1
19:00
HUSA Agadir
‐
Generation Foot
Finished
2-0
12
1.34
4.75
12
-3.86%
Albania
‐
Superliga
17:00
Partizani Tirana
‐
KS Kukesi
Finished
0-0
9
2.16
2.79
4.07
-6.29%
Argentina
‐
Liga Profesional
00:00
Atletico Huracan
‐
Argentinos Juniors
Finished
0-0
15
2.06
3.16
4.35
-3.08%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Metropolitana
20:00
Club Comunicaciones
‐
Tristan Suarez
Finished
1-1
14
3.06
2.74
2.8
-4.66%
Australia
‐
A League
08:50
Brisbane Roar
‐
Melbourne Victory
Finished
2-4
15
3.62
3.85
2.2
0.96%
Australia
‐
National League U21
23:30
Central Coast Mariners U21
‐
Western Sydney Wanderers U21
Finished
0-2
10
4
4.6
2.05
4.69%
Bahrain
‐
Cup
13:15
Malkiya
‐
East Riffa
Finished
0-1
8
2.72
3.38
2.52
-5.69%
13:15
Al Hala Muharraq
‐
Sitra Club
Finished
2-2
8
2.096
3.55
3.3
-5.82%
13:15
Budaiya
‐
Al Bahrain
Finished
0-0
8
1.608
4.14
5.15
-5.45%
13:15
Manama Club
‐
Al Riffa
Finished
0-0
8
3.3
3.55
2.104
-5.66%
Bahrain
‐
Premier League
13:15
East Riffa
‐
Al Najma Manama
Postponed
16:15
Malkiya
‐
Budaiya
Postponed
Bangladesh
‐
Federation Cup
10:30
Bashundhara Kings
‐
Rahmatganj MFS
Full Time
2-2
4
1.5
3.6
6
-10.00%
Belgium
‐
2nd Division
19:30
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
‐
KV Mechelen
Finished
1-3
14
4.75
4.1
1.73
-3.14%
Belgium
‐
Derde Klasse B
19:30
Kermt-Hasselt
‐
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Finished
1-1
1
1.75
3.35
3.8
-11.75%
Belgium
‐
Pro League
19:30
Royal Charleroi
‐
KAA Gent
Finished
2-0
14
2.75
3.4
2.7
-2.74%
Belgium
‐
Super League Women
19:00
Anderlecht Women
‐
KAA Gent Women
Finished
2-2
12
1.77
3.76
4.45
-5.27%
19:00
Standard Liege Women
‐
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women
Finished
2-1
10
1.55
5
5.75
-1.87%
Bulgaria
‐
A PFG
15:30
Slavia Sofia
‐
Vereya
Finished
4-0
14
1.208
7.2
15
-3.23%
Croatia
‐
1. HNL
17:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
‐
HNK Gorica
Finished
2-2
14
1.65
4.14
5.6
-2.55%
Cyprus
‐
2nd Division
17:00
Othellos Athienou
‐
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia
Finished
5-0
12
1.82
4
4
-4.71%
Czech Republic
‐
First League
17:00
Banik Ostrava
‐
Sigma Olomouc
Finished
0-0
14
2.19
3.22
4
-1.69%
Denmark
‐
Superliga
18:00
Odense BK
‐
AaB Aalborg
Finished
1-2
15
1.83
3.82
4.4
-3.43%
England
‐
Championship
19:45
Sheffield United
‐
West Bromwich Albion
Finished
1-2
15
2.27
3.5
3.34
-2.50%
England
‐
Premier League 2
19:00
Southampton U23
‐
Newcastle United U23
Finished
2-1
13
2.23
3.75
3
-4.62%
19:00
Middlesbrough U21
‐
West Bromwich Albion U23
Finished
2-2
13
1.87
4.3
3.68
-3.76%
19:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
‐
Fulham U23
Postponed
13
1.496
4.6
6.5
-3.82%
England
‐
Professional Development League
13:00
Coventry City U23
‐
Crystal Palace U23
Finished
6-3
9
4
4.14
1.775
-5.21%
France
‐
Championnat National
19:00
Concarneau
‐
US Boulogne
Finished
0-1
14
3.3
2.88
2.66
-2.55%
19:00
Marignane US
‐
Dunkerque
Finished
3-0
14
2.75
2.91
2.96
-4.32%
19:00
Stade Olympique Choletais
‐
Pau FC
Finished
2-1
14
3.09
2.91
3.11
1.13%
19:00
JA Drancy
‐
Rodez Aveyron
Postponed
14
4.15
3.14
2.16
-2.19%
19:00
Bourg Peronnas
‐
US Quevilly Rouen
Finished
1-1
14
2.31
3.05
3.54
-4.15%
19:00
Chambly Thelle
‐
Avranches
Postponed
14
2.06
3.05
4.48
-3.52%
19:00
Entente SSG
‐
Le Mans
Finished
0-0
14
3.72
3.05
2.35
-2.17%
19:00
Lyon Duchere
‐
Villefranche
Finished
0-0
14
2.075
3.02
4.7
-2.52%
France
‐
Coupe de France
19:00
US Charitoise
‐
Bourges Foot
Finished (pen.)
1-1
8
6.64
4.48
1.475
-4.92%
France
‐
Ligue 2
19:00
Ajaccio GFCO
‐
Le Havre
Finished
1-1
14
3.56
3
2.38
-3.33%
19:00
Grenoble Foot
‐
Paris FC
Finished
0-1
14
2.28
2.86
4.02
-3.57%
19:00
Lorient
‐
Chamois Niortais
Finished
1-1
14
1.65
3.74
5.85
-4.25%
19:00
US Orleans
‐
Ajaccio
Finished
1-3
14
2.42
3
3.38
-4.07%
19:00
Chateauroux
‐
Auxerre
Finished
0-0
14
3.2
3
2.58
-3.23%
19:00
Red Star FC
‐
Sochaux
Finished
3-0
14
3.16
2.85
2.72
-3.38%
19:00
Nancy
‐
Troyes
Finished
1-1
14
2.65
3.22
2.875
-3.45%
19:00
Brest
‐
Beziers
Finished
3-0
14
1.533
4.07
7.5
-3.04%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga
19:30
Nurnberg
‐
VfL Wolfsburg
Finished
0-2
15
3.82
3.62
2.12
-0.96%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 2
17:30
Holstein Kiel
‐
Arminia Bielefeld
Finished
1-2
15
1.73
4.05
4.75
-3.43%
17:30
MSV Duisburg
‐
Hamburger SV
Finished
1-2
15
4.75
3.75
1.84
-2.03%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 3
18:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
‐
Fortuna Koln
Finished
1-1
14
2.3
3.38
3.15
-4.59%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Westfalen
18:00
TuS Erndtebruck
‐
Sportfreunde Siegen
Finished
2-1
12
2.24
3.88
3.1
-2.60%
19:15
Paderborn II
‐
Eintracht Rheine
Finished
8-1
12
2.12
3.9
2.78
-8.07%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North
18:30
VfB Lubeck
‐
Holstein Kiel II
Finished
3-0
14
1.46
4.94
7
-2.93%
India
‐
I-League
11:30
Indian Arrows
‐
Aizawl FC
Finished
0-0
14
3.76
3.55
2.05
-3.42%
India
‐
Super League
14:00
FC Goa
‐
Northeast United
Finished
5-1
14
2.2
3.75
3.6
0.10%
Indonesia
‐
Indonesian Cups
08:00
Sriwijaya FC
‐
Persimura Musi Rawas
2
1.097
13
20
-3.71%
International - Friendlies U20
15:00
Senegal U20
‐
Niger U20
6
1.856
3.25
5
-4.44%
International - Friendlies U21
07:30
Gimhae CFC U21
‐
Myanmar U21
Finished
1-0
7
2.88
3.45
2.42
-4.79%
10:00
Malaysia U21
‐
Vietnam U21
8
4.5
4.2
1.69
-4.95%
International - Hybrid Friendly
22:30
Sao Luiz RS
‐
Chapecoense U19
3
1.49
4.5
6.05
-5.54%
Iran
‐
Pro League
11:30
Tractor Sazi
‐
Foolad Khuzestan
Finished
1-2
14
1.685
3.5
6.5
-3.20%
11:30
Sanat Naft Abadan
‐
Saipa Karadj
Finished
2-1
14
2.8
2.79
3.18
-2.92%
12:45
Persepolis
‐
Pars Janoobi
Finished
3-1
14
1.62
3.46
7.5
-3.81%
Israel
‐
Liga Alef North / South
10:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
‐
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Finished
2-3
8
5.5
4.62
1.66
-0.07%
10:15
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
‐
Hapoel Azor
Finished
0-0
9
2.504
3.2
3.06
-3.72%
10:15
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
‐
Ironi Tiberias
9
2.89
3.2
2.55
-4.82%
10:30
Hapoel Jerusalemm
‐
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Full Time
1-2
8
2.8
3.3
2.375
-7.51%
10:45
Hapoel Herzliya
‐
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Full Time
1-1
8
1.34
5.7
8.5
-3.79%
10:45
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
‐
FC Ashdod
Finished
2-3
9
5.3
4.2
1.89
4.62%
10:45
Kfar Kasem
‐
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Full Time
2-0
4
1.315
5
6.75
-9.80%
11:00
Maccabi Yavne
‐
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Full Time
0-2
7
1.752
3.6
4.2
-7.97%
11:00
Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa
‐
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
9
2.15
3.28
3.9
-2.57%
11:00
Sport Club Tira
‐
Hapoel Kaukab
Full Time
1-2
9
1.667
4.05
4.6
-6.03%
11:00
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
‐
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Full Time
0-2
9
2.16
3.4
4.07
-0.28%
11:00
Maccabi Shaaraim
‐
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Full Time
1-1
8
1.615
3.82
5.5
-5.91%
11:00
Ironi Nesher
‐
SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro
8
3.3
3.3
2.25
-4.81%
11:35
Holon Yaniv
‐
Maccabi Herzliya
Full Time
0-0
9
2.31
3.24
3.08
-6.21%
Israel
‐
Liga Bet North / South
09:00
Nujeidat Ahmed
‐
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Full Time
1-1
9
3
4
2.28
-2.15%
09:20
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
‐
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Finished
1-0
9
2.98
4.05
2.344
-0.90%
09:45
MS Shikun Hamizrach
‐
Beitar Givat Zeev
Finished
4-0
8
1.188
7.1
19.75
-3.22%
10:00
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
‐
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Finished
1-1
9
3.04
3.6
2.26
-4.69%
10:00
SC Beer Sheva
‐
Ironi Modiin
8
2.27
3.95
3.08
-1.80%
10:00
Ironi Kiryat Gat
‐
Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi
3
7.09
5
1.315
-9.21%
10:00
MS Ruakh Tel Aviv
‐
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
Full Time
0-1
8
4.46
4.15
1.8
-2.03%
10:30
Hapoel Lod
‐
Bney Eilat FC
Finished
3-1
7
2.11
3.54
3.1
-7.32%
10:30
FC Tzeirey Tamra
‐
Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha
Full Time
0-0
9
2.71
3.56
2.6
-3.34%
11:00
Bnei Kafar Qara Unite
‐
Faradis Abdelal
3
4.54
4.52
1.51
-9.40%
11:00
SC Dimona
‐
Ironi Kuseife
Full Time
1-0
3
1.51
4.54
6.9
-2.67%
11:00
Maccabi Irony Netivot
‐
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Full Time
2-0
8
5.1
4.08
1.61
-5.86%
11:00
Maccabi Bnei Reiyne
‐
Hapoel Bnei Arrara
3
3.34
3.75
1.855
-9.51%
11:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
‐
Beitar Petah Tikva
9
1.72
4.05
4.2
-6.23%
11:00
Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
‐
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Full Time
2-1
9
2.32
3.6
3.144
-2.62%
11:20
MS Tzeirey
‐
Ironi Beit Dagan
Finished
2-4
7
2.85
3.6
2.195
-7.77%
11:30
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
‐
Beitar Ramat Gan
8
2.42
3.5
2.93
-3.87%
12:00
SC Daburiyya Osama
‐
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Full Time
2-2
9
1.21
9
13.5
-1.15%
Israel
‐
Liga Leumit
13:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC
‐
Hapoel Jerusalem
Finished
1-1
12
2.7
3.2
2.8
-3.85%
13:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva
‐
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot
Finished
3-0
12
1.84
3.86
4.45
-2.65%
13:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
‐
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Finished
1-0
12
2.43
3.2
3.22
-3.34%
13:00
Hapoel Acre
‐
Hapoel Afula
Finished
0-0
12
3.25
3.05
2.47
-3.88%
13:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
‐
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Finished
4-1
12
2.4
3.1
3.34
-3.72%
Italy
‐
Campionato Primavera
13:30
Empoli U19
‐
AC Milan U19
Finished
1-1
13
2.19
3.76
3.1
-4.32%
Italy
‐
Serie B
20:00
Foggia
‐
Cremonese
Finished
3-1
14
2.15
3.23
4
-2.41%
Kenya
‐
Premier League
11:00
Kangemi All Stars
‐
Shabana
Full Time
1-2
7
2.49
2.94
2.93
-7.67%
12:00
Coast Stima
‐
Nairobi Stima
Full Time
0-0
7
2.76
3.28
2.37
-8.18%
12:00
Modern Coast
‐
Administration Police
Full Time
0-0
7
1.92
3.32
3.8
-7.85%
12:00
Kisumu All Stars
‐
FC Talanta
Full Time
2-0
7
2.62
3.28
2.48
-8.24%
12:00
Migori Youth FC
‐
Muhoroni Youth
Full Time
0-2
7
5.07
3.62
1.63
-8.00%
13:15
Nairobi City Stars
‐
Eldoret
Finished
1-5
7
1.76
3.3
4.9
-7.00%
Kuwait
‐
Crown Prince Cup
13:05
Khaitan
‐
Al Naser
Finished
0-2
10
9.12
5.15
1.28
-7.84%
16:30
Al Kuwait SC
‐
Al Salmiyah
Finished
2-0
13
1.58
4.32
6
-3.01%
Lebanon
‐
Premier League
13:00
Al Ansar
‐
Shabab Al-Sahel
Finished
4-0
10
1.533
4.1
5.35
-7.68%
Malta
‐
First Division
18:00
Pembroke Athleta FC
‐
San Gwann FC
Finished
0-1
6
2.02
3.8
3.1
-7.47%
18:00
Lija Athletic
‐
Qrendi
Finished
2-1
6
1.75
3.9
3.86
-8.00%
Malta
‐
Premier League
18:00
Gzira United
‐
St Andrews FC
Finished
2-1
13
1.53
4.18
6.6
-4.25%
Mexico
‐
Primera Division
02:30
Club America
‐
Cruz Azul
Finished
0-0
14
2.45
3
3.55
-2.27%
Netherlands
‐
Eerste Divisie
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
‐
Den Bosch
Finished
0-0
14
2.1
3.82
3.34
-3.60%
19:00
Roda JC
‐
Volendam
Finished
2-1
14
1.76
4.2
4.35
-3.49%
19:00
Cambuur-Leeuwarden
‐
Twente Enschede
Finished
0-1
14
3.05
3.9
2.21
-3.55%
19:00
Almere City
‐
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Finished
2-3
14
3.25
4.15
2.05
-3.52%
19:00
Sparta Rotterdam
‐
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Finished
5-0
14
1.29
6.2
9.8
-3.71%
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
‐
MVV Maastricht
Finished
0-1
14
1.55
4.7
5.35
-4.29%
19:00
FC Oss
‐
Helmond Sport
Finished
1-1
14
1.65
4.24
5.05
-3.84%
19:00
Jong Utrecht
‐
Dordrecht
Finished
4-1
14
3.46
3.95
2.14
-0.94%
19:00
Telstar
‐
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Finished
2-4
14
2.37
3.98
2.74
-3.68%
19:00
FC Eindhoven
‐
RKC Waalwijk
Finished
1-3
14
2.17
3.64
3.24
-4.23%
Netherlands
‐
Eredivisie
19:00
Willem II
‐
ADO Den Haag
Finished
0-3
14
2.29
3.55
3.28
-2.27%
Netherlands
‐
Eredivisie Women
18:30
Achilles 29 Women
‐
PSV Eindhoven Women
Finished
1-9
9
43
26
1.125
5.20%
18:30
Heerenveen Women
‐
Twente Enschede Women
Finished
0-2
12
6.75
5.7
1.34
-6.53%
18:30
Telstar Women
‐
ADO Den Haag Women
Finished
2-3
11
6.15
5.25
1.47
-3.23%
18:30
SBV Excelsior Women
‐
Ajax Amsterdam Women
Finished
0-6
13
10.1
7.1
1.23
-5.02%
Northern Ireland
‐
Premiership
19:45
Glenavon
‐
Coleraine
Finished
4-0
13
2.1
3.82
3.32
-3.77%
Pakistan
‐
Premier League
05:00
Karachi Port Trust
‐
Afghan FC
Finished
0-2
6
3
3.56
6
28.06%
05:35
Karachi Port Trust
‐
Afghan FC
10:00
Muslim FC
‐
Pakistan Army
Finished
1-1
10
9.5
4.85
1.35
-4.96%
10:00
Pakistan Navy
‐
Wapda
Finished
0-1
10
4.42
3.5
1.75
-7.70%
Poland
‐
Ekstraklasa
17:00
Wisla Plock
‐
Wisla Krakow
Finished
1-2
15
2.11
3.63
3.9
-0.58%
19:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
‐
Zaglebie Lubin
Finished
0-4
15
2.7
4.05
5.65
25.90%
Portugal
‐
Primeira Liga
19:00
Portimonense
‐
Vitoria Setubal
Finished
3-1
15
2.08
3.75
3.75
-1.39%
21:15
Sporting Braga
‐
CD Feirense
Finished
4-0
15
1.2857
5.55
12
-3.97%
Qatar
‐
Stars League
13:00
Al-Duhail
‐
Al Sailiya SC
Postponed
15:30
Al Kharaitiyat
‐
Al Ahli Doha
Postponed
15:30
Al Sadd SC
‐
Al Khor
Postponed
Romania
‐
Superliga
18:00
Concordia Chiajna
‐
CSMS Iasi
Finished
3-6
14
23
8.5
2.58
82.24%
Saudi Arabia
‐
Division 1
12:05
Al Nassr Riyadh
‐
Al Raed
Finished
4-0
14
1.615
4.5
5.2
-3.26%
12:15
Al Taawon Buraidah
‐
Al Feiha
Finished
3-0
14
1.6
4.3333
5.45
-3.78%
14:45
Al Baten Club
‐
Al Ittihad Jeddah
Finished
1-3
14
3.1
3.62
2.48
-0.20%
Scotland
‐
Premier League
19:45
Livingston
‐
Heart Of Midlothian
Finished
5-0
15
3.25
3.25
2.43
-2.62%
Serbia
‐
Super Liga
17:00
Partizan Belgrade
‐
Macva Sabac
Finished
0-0
12
1.063
12.5
41
-4.32%
South Africa
‐
Premier League
18:00
Chippa United
‐
Polokwane City
Finished
2-2
14
2.184
3.06
4.25
-1.96%
Spain
‐
Primera Division
20:00
Celta Vigo
‐
CD Leganes
Finished
0-0
15
1.94
3.45
4.65
-2.00%
Spain
‐
Segunda Division
20:00
Malaga
‐
Cadiz
Finished
1-0
14
2.1
2.89
4.8
-2.96%
Spain
‐
Tercera Division
19:30
Alhaurin Torre
‐
River Melilla
12
1.31
5.5
8.5
-5.91%
21:00
Santa Brigida
‐
Tamaraceite
Finished
0-0
13
2.2
3.25
3.58
-3.99%
Switzerland
‐
Challenge League
19:00
Servette
‐
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Finished
4-1
14
1.2
7.2
13
-4.68%
Turkey
‐
1 Lig
16:00
Istanbulspor
‐
Umraniyespor
Finished
1-1
15
4.2
3.9
3.2
23.91%
Turkey
‐
Super League
17:30
Goztepe
‐
Bursaspor
Finished
0-0
14
2.2
3.2
3.8
-2.93%
Turkey
‐
U21 Matches
10:00
Istanbulspor U21
‐
Umraniyespor U21
Finished
3-1
13
1.42
7
17
10.39%
10:00
Goztepe U21
‐
Bursaspor U21
Finished
3-3
13
8
4.5
3.55
59.00%
Uganda
‐
Super League
13:00
SC Villa
‐
Express FC
Finished
2-0
10
1.85
3.56
5.1
-1.72%
13:30
Nyamityobora
‐
Ndejje
Finished
2-0
10
2.685
2.8
2.808
-7.89%
13:30
Tooro United
‐
Maroons FC
Finished
1-0
6
2.375
2.93
3.45
-4.96%
United Arab Emirates
‐
Division 1
12:40
Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain
‐
Hatta Club
Full Time
2-6
8
6.94
4.4
1.475
-4.70%
12:40
Al Taawon Club
‐
Masfut
Full Time
1-0
9
2.69
3.65
2.54
-3.79%
15:15
Dubba Al-Husun
‐
Al Hamriyah
10
3.45
4.1
2.31
3.45%
United Arab Emirates
‐
Premier League
12:45
Al Ittihad Kalba
‐
Al Wasl Dubai
Finished
3-1
14
3.2
3.7
2.155
-4.47%
12:45
Al Fujairah Dubai
‐
Al Ahli Dubai
Finished
0-1
14
3.92
4.2
1.81
-4.37%
14:30
Al Ain FC
‐
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
Postponed
15:30
Al Jazira Abu Dhabi
‐
Al Nasr Dubai
Finished
3-1
14
1.88
4.24
6.08
7.27%
Wales
‐
Premier League
19:45
Bala Town
‐
The New Saints
Finished
1-1
14
4.2
4.05
1.909
-0.88%
19:45
Cardiff Met Unitversity
‐
Llanelli
Finished
4-0
14
1.25
6.75
11.5
-3.39%
19:45
Newi Cefn Druids
‐
Gap Connahs Quay
Finished
1-2
14
5.9
4.4
1.67
0.45%
19:45
Carmarthen Town
‐
Barry Town
Finished
2-3
14
3.9
3.7
1.952
-3.75%
19:45
Caernarfon Town
‐
Aberystwyth Town
Finished
4-0
14
2.25
3.85
3.35
-0.27%
Wales
‐
Welsh Division One
19:30
Ton Pentre
‐
Cambrian & Clydach Vale
Finished
0-2
8
3.25
3.6
2.15
-4.82%
19:30
Bangor City
‐
Holywell
Finished
5-2
8
1.375
5
6.35
-7.81%
19:30
Denbigh Town
‐
Rhyl FC
Finished
0-2
8
2.875
4.1
2.05
-7.37%
Data from Apr 23, 2024, 21:09
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
7.3838119506836