• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 13, 2019

Jan 13, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:00 North Korea     Qatar Finished 0-6 18 9.25 4.84 1.3984 -2.90%
13:30 Oman     Japan Finished 0-1 18 10.35 5.75 1.3 -3.82%
16:00 Turkmenistan     Uzbekistan Finished 0-4 18 7.1 4.3 1.5495 -1.84%
13:00 Gor Mahia     New Star Finished 2-1 16 1.47 4.25 8.5 -3.21%
13:00 Jimma Kenema     HUSA Agadir Finished 0-1 17 1.95 3.4 4.6 -2.38%
13:00 Zesco United     Kaizer Chiefs Finished 3-1 17 2.2 3.1 3.4 -6.65%
14:00 Bantu     Enugu Rangers Finished 1-2
14:30 Otoho dOyo     Kampala City Council Finished 3-0 17 1.71 3.42 5.5 -5.57%
14:30 Coton Sport Garoua     Asante Kotoko Finished 2-3 17 1.6667 3.6 6.25 -3.64%
15:00 Ittihad Tanger     El Zamalek Finished 0-0 17 2.6 3 3 -4.88%
16:00 Al Nasr Benghazi     Salitas Finished 1-0 12 1.41 4.2 10 -4.52%
17:00 Al Hilal Omdurman     Mukura Finished 3-0 4 1.285 4.9 9.65 -7.91%
07:00 Sydney FC Adelaide United Finished 2-1 19 2.19 3.46 3.67 -1.78%
09:00 Perth Glory Western Sydney Wanderers Finished 4-3 19 1.73 4.28 5.12 -0.69%
05:00 Canberra United Women Adelaide United Women Finished 1-0 17 2.4 3.65 2.64 -6.49%
01:00 Empire Club Weymouth Wales Finished 2-1 6 2.5 3.88 2.55 -4.75%
20:00 Notre Dame SC Paradise FC Finished 0-9 8 13 6.25 1.56 13.90%
22:00 St Andrew Lions Brittons Hill FC Finished 2-0 8 1.666 4.5 4.4 -4.74%
15:00 Union Saint-Gilloise KV Mechelen Finished 1-2 18 4.02 3.55 2.01 -2.72%
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Tubize Finished 0-2 18 1.8065 4 4.75 -1.39%
14:00 RFC Liege FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 0-0 12 2.6 3.5 2.6 -5.21%
14:00 Knokke Deinze KMSK Finished 4-1 12 3.1 3.84 2.1 -5.59%
13:30 Solieres Sport Entente Durbuy Finished 0-0 2 2.7 3.6 2.1 -11.06%
13:30 CS Vise Meux Finished 2-2 2 1.35 4.25 5.8 -12.93%
13:30 Waremmien Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Finished 0-2 2 2.3 3.4 2.5 -11.42%
13:30 Eppegem Dikkelvenne Finished 2-0 2 1.8 3.6 3.4 -11.30%
13:30 Olympia Wijgmaal RAC Gent-Zeehaven Finished 2-1 2 2.15 3.4 2.75 -10.94%
13:30 Duffel Kermt-Hasselt Finished 4-3 2 3.8 3.4 1.75 -11.40%
13:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Vosselaar Finished 4-1 2 1.95 3.4 3.05 -11.88%
14:00 Acren RRC Hamoir Finished 1-3 2 6.5 3.6 1.4 -12.73%
14:00 KSK Ronse Londerzeel SK Finished 0-3 2 2.4 3.4 2.4 -11.30%
14:00 Westhoek Olsa Brakel Finished 0-3 2 1.9 3.4 3.2 -11.73%
14:00 Hamme VW FC Turnhout Finished 0-1 2 1.9 3.4 3.3 -10.99%
14:00 Berchem Sport Cappellen FC Finished 2-2 2 1.7 3.6 3.8 -11.44%
14:00 Gullegem Diegem Sport Finished 2-2 2 1.55 3.6 4.7 -11.95%
18:00 Resende RJ Americano RJ Finished 1-0 18 2.544 3.1 3.24 -2.37%
18:00 Macae Esporte RJ Goytacaz RJ Finished 2-1 18 2.02 3.3 4.26 -3.18%
18:00 America RJ Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 1-1 18 1.5988 3.94 6.4 -3.43%
18:00 Guarany de Sobral Barbalha CE Finished 1-1 12 1.92 3.44 3.84 -6.71%
19:00 Guarani De Juazeiro Ferroviario AC Fortaleza Finished 0-4 15 4.27 3.6 1.87 -4.46%
19:00 Treze PB EC de Patos Finished 3-0 15 1.286 5.3 13 -4.14%
20:00 Sousa EC Campinense Finished 1-1 12 3.46 3.19 2.39 -2.05%
19:00 Globo RN AS Sociedade Finished 0-0 15 1.85 3.6 5.88 1.18%
19:00 America RN Potiguar de Mossoro RN Finished 1-1 15 1.58 3.86 6.3 -4.83%
18:30 Boca Juniors SE Dorense Finished 0-1
18:30 Lagarto Olimpico EC Finished 2-0
20:00 Confianca Aracaju Sergipe Finished 1-0 13 2.375 3.15 3.26 -4.33%
13:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 0-1 14 2.48 3.4 2.85 -4.60%
17:00 Internacional RS U20 Guarani SP U20 Finished 0-5 14 1.89 3.75 4.333 -2.59%
18:00 Trindade U20 Figueirense U20 Finished 1-4 12 3.4 3.5 2.25 -2.37%
18:00 Rio Preto SP U20 Sao Jose RS U20 Finished 1-0 12 3.7 3.4 2.1 -3.90%
20:00 Mirassol SP U20 Atletico PR U20 Finished (pen.) 2-2 14 3.6 3.55 2.15 -2.40%
21:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Marilia SP U20 Finished 3-0 14 1.69 4.5 6 1.98%
21:35 Palmeiras SP U20 Galvez U20 Finished 3-0 13 1.1 9.1 21 -6.24%
23:45 Ferroviaria SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 0-2 15 7 4.8 1.416 -5.43%
01:00 ADR Jicaral AD Santa Rosa Finished 1-1 10 1.63 3.75 5.05 -7.25%
01:00 Puntarenas Consultants Moravia Finished 5-0 10 1.67 3.75 4.6 -7.65%
17:00 AD Cofutpa AD Guanacasteca Finished 2-2 12 2.88 3.3 2.28 -8.16%
17:00 Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Liberia Finished 5-0 12 2.31 3.3 2.88 -7.68%
21:00 AD Turrialba Curridabat FC Finished 0-1 13 2.32 3.3 2.86 -7.72%
01:55 Herediano AD San Carlos Finished 1-1 15 1.571 4.54 5.5 -3.72%
17:05 AD Grecia CS Cartagines Finished 0-1 17 2.61 3.45 2.98 -0.85%
19:30 Municipal Perez Zeledon AD Carmelita Finished 2-1 17 1.755 4.5 5 0.80%
21:00 Santos de Guapiles LD Alajuelense Finished 1-3 17 3.65 3.9 2 -2.95%
21:35 Guadalupe FC Universidad De Costa Rica Finished 1-4 17 2.25 3.5 3.32 -3.04%
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa Limon FC Finished 2-2 17 1.4 6.3 7.85 -0.04%
14:00 Apollon Limassol Omonia Nicosia Finished 2-1 18 1.58 4.34 6.45 -1.80%
16:00 AEK Larnaca Ermis Aradippou Finished 2-2 18 1.42 4.98 8.4 -2.35%
09:30 FK Pardubice FK Varnsdorf Finished 1-4 17 2.2 3.98 3.3 -0.88%
09:30 MAS Taborsko     Nitra Finished 0-1 15 2.1 4.52 3.1 -1.96%
12:00 MFK Chrudim FK Baumit Jablonec Finished 1-3 15 11.5 6.9 1.23 -4.30%
00:30 Sonsonate Alianza San Salvador Finished 0-1 12 4.9 3.5 1.833 -3.41%
01:00 Santa Tecla Pasaquina Finished 2-2 12 1.571 3.8 5.94 -6.37%
21:00 CD Audaz Isidro Metapan Postponed 14 2.17 3.05 3.76 -5.18%
21:00 CD FAS Luis Angel Firpo Finished 2-1 16 1.3 4.9 10 -6.83%
21:00 Municipal Limeno Chalatenango Finished 1-0 16 2.3 3.2 3.45 -3.58%
14:15 Everton Bournemouth AFC Finished 2-0 19 1.8 4 5.25 0.40%
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur Manchester United Finished 0-1 19 2.15 3.6 3.9 0.07%
12:00 West Ham United U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Finished 1-1 14 2.4 4 2.656 -4.14%
13:00 Middlesbrough U23 Southampton U23 Finished 1-2 14 2.94 3.82 2.19 -5.53%
12:30 Arsenal Women Chelsea Women Finished 1-2 15 2.1 4.8 4 7.01%
14:00 Birmingham Women Bristol Women Finished 0-1 17 1.26 6 11 -4.87%
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Women Everton Women Finished 0-0 17 1.94 4.1 3.86 -1.81%
15:00 West Ham United Women Manchester City Women Finished 1-3 16 11 7.9 1.22 -3.58%
13:45 Lille Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 1-3 17 13 7.5 1.19 -4.82%
France ‐ Ligue 1
14:00 Nantes Rennes Finished 0-1 19 2.86 3.22 2.9 -0.50%
16:00 Toulouse Strasbourg Finished 1-2 19 2.38 3.3 3.6 -0.10%
16:00 Dijon Montpellier Finished 1-1 19 3.5 3.25 2.45 -0.16%
20:00 Marseille AS Monaco Finished 1-1 19 1.909 4.14 4.65 2.00%
13:30 Avranches U19 Le Havre U19 1 3.75 3.4 1.85 -9.20%
13:30 Saint Etienne U19 Sochaux U19 1 2.25 3.25 2.875 -9.09%
13:30 Fleury U19 Paris Saint Germain U19 1 3.4 3.75 1.85 -9.20%
13:30 Toulon U19 Nice U19 1 3 3.6 2.05 -9.00%
12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf Bayern Munchen Finished (pen.) 7-8 16 10 3.5 1.6 -1.06%
13:10 Hertha Berlin Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 0-1 16 3.83 2.4 2.9 -2.21%
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Hertha Berlin Finished 3-1 2 3.2 2.4 2.8 -7.95%
12:30 Platanias Aiginiakos Finished 3-0 14 1.363 5.65 8.25 -3.09%
13:00 Doxa Dramas AE Sparti Finished 2-0 14 1.42 4.2 8.7 -5.42%
13:00 Niki Volos Panachaiki Finished 2-1 14 1.55 4.15 5.63 -5.99%
13:00 AE Karaiskakis Asteras Magoulas Finished 0-2 14 2.51 3 3.25 -3.79%
13:00 Aittitos Spaton Kissamikos Finished 0-1 14 5.5 4.15 1.5348 -6.92%
13:00 Iraklis Thessaloniki Ergotelis Finished 2-1 14 2.05 3.25 4.1 -3.79%
15:15 Levadiakos Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 0-2 18 34 10 1.32 12.74%
16:00 Lamia 1964 Apollon Smyrnis Finished 2-1 6 1.84 3.2 5.6 -3.34%
16:00 OFI Crete Atromitos Athens Finished 1-1 6 3.1 2.95 2.52 -5.52%
16:00 Olympiakos Piraeus AEL Larissa Finished 4-0 6 1.2 7.6 26 -0.34%
16:00 Panetolikos Panatinaikos Finished 0-1 6 3.05 2.96 2.68 -3.74%
16:00 Panionios Asteras Tripolis Finished 1-0 6 2.95 3.01 2.7 -3.99%
16:00 PAOK Thessaloniki PAS Giannina Finished 2-1 6 1.2 7.2 22 -1.74%
16:00 Skoda Xanthi Aris Thessaloniki Finished 0-1 6 2.73 2.87 3.35 -1.31%
17:00 Panatinaikos Skoda Xanthi Finished 2-2 18 1.6098 3.85 7.2 -1.94%
17:30 Asteras Tripolis PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 0-3 18 3.4 3.1 2.49 -1.80%
02:00 Xelaju MC Deportivo Malacateco Finished 1-0 13 1.85 4.64 6.35 9.46%
19:30 Deportivo Chiantla Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 2-0 17 2.475 3.15 3.75 1.20%
20:30 Guastatoya Antigua GFC Finished 1-2 17 1.666 3.5 5.75 -5.65%
20:00 Juticalpa Real Espana Finished 1-2 17 2.78 3.4 2.77 -1.46%
21:15 CD Vida CD Olimpia Finished 0-1 17 3.31 3.1 2.31 -5.45%
22:00 CD Motagua Honduras Progreso Finished 4-0 17 1.3215 5.1 9.5 -5.49%
22:00 CD Platense INFOP FC Finished 3-1 17 1.456 4.4 7.25 -4.94%
06:30 Wofoo Tai Po Hoi King Finished 3-0 15 1.1433 9.9 19 -2.75%
09:30 Sun Pegasus Yuen Long Finished 1-1 17 1.8197 4.6 3.82 -2.79%
16:15 Fylkir Women Valur Reykjavik Women 1 9.1 5.95 1.19 -10.58%
18:15 KR Reykjavik Women HK-Vikingur Women 2 3.1 4.02 1.95 -7.76%
20:15 Throttur Reykjavik Women Fjolnir Women 2 1.571 4.18 4.75 -7.94%
14:15 Breidablik IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 4-0 12 1.81 4.95 6.2 9.19%
12:00 Kari Akranes Grotta Seltjarnarnes 9 4.15 4.85 1.65 -5.05%
14:15 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Thor Akureyri 5 6.5 5.25 1.344 -8.12%
16:15 KF Fjallabyggdar Hottur 4 2.3 4.05 2.5 -7.55%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Shillong Lajong Indian Arrows Finished 0-3 17 2.73 3.05 2.89 -3.86%
07:00 South West Queensland Thunder     Holland Park Hawks Finished 3-2 9 1.5 5.1 5.4 -4.57%
08:00 Konyaspor     Istanbulspor Finished 1-0 10 1.49 4.3333 7 -4.29%
09:00 Queensland Lions     Southside Eagles 9 1.02 23 37 -4.84%
09:00 Bangkok United     Prachuap Finished 4-1 4 1.71 3.82 4.5 -6.44%
09:45 SV Rodinghausen     TSV Havelse Finished 1-0 3 1.48 4.42 6.05 -6.30%
11:00 FC Wil 1900     Grasshopper Finished 0-4
11:00 RB Leipzig     Wolfsberger AC Finished 1-0 14 1.31 6.1 9.3 -3.36%
11:00 Geylang International     PKNS FC Finished 0-2 4 2.912 3.86 2.15 -6.33%
11:00 Hertha Berlin U19     Optik Rathenow 2 3.26 3.85 2.01 -6.02%
12:00 Brondby IF     Ballerup Skovlunde Finished 8-0 13 1.0519 14.75 33 -4.65%
12:00 JIPPO Joensuu     KuPS Kuopio Finished 0-2
12:00 Sivasspor     Sepsi Finished 2-1 6 1.855 3.75 4.04 -5.06%
12:00 Dunarea Calarasi     KFC Uerdingen 05 4 5.65 4.38 1.71 1.00%
13:00 SSVg Velbert     TuS Erndtebruck Finished 2-5 7 1.78 4.25 3.8 -5.68%
13:00 TuRU Dusseldorf     TUS Ennepetal Finished 2-3 9 2.504 4.25 2.435 -4.34%
13:00 Atletico GO     Ceilandia Finished 0-0 13 1.575 4.26 5.5 -4.90%
13:00 Rayong FC     Khonkaen FC Finished 3-2 10 2.5 3.65 2.55 -6.20%
13:00 Brandenburger Sud     BFC Viktoria 1889 Finished 1-1 11 23 15.5 1.0423 -6.32%
13:00 Universitatea Craiova     Adana Demirspor Finished 2-1 11 1.39 4.85 7.5 -5.57%
13:00 Azam FC     Simba 1 2.52 2.8 2.795 -10.05%
13:30 Hannover 96     Heracles Almelo Finished 4-1 18 1.8 4.3 4.1 -3.10%
13:30 Cremonese     Renate Finished 2-0 14 2.01 3.7 4.3 -0.03%
14:00 Frosinone     Paganese Finished 3-0 14 1.175 7.9 15.25 -4.14%
14:00 Pescara     Alma Juventus Fano Finished 1-2 14 1.28 6.1 10.75 -3.68%
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck     Straelen Finished 0-5 6 4.6 4.48 1.64 -4.79%
14:00 Udinese     Padova Finished 1-0 11 1.35 5.45 9.5 -2.86%
14:00 Rubin Kazan     Diosgyori VTK Finished 2-0 16 1.94 3.88 3.98 -2.39%
14:00 SV Sandhausen     Hansa Rostock Finished 0-0
14:00 Deportivo Tachira     Urena
14:20 Fortuna Dusseldorf     Hertha Berlin Finished 3-1 1 2.99 2.31 2.83 -10.77%
14:30 Anderlecht     FC Heidenheim Finished 1-2 18 1.9091 3.86 3.82 -4.27%
15:30 Bayern Munchen     Borussia Monchengladbach Finished (pen.) 4-2 11 2.4 2.88 10 15.76%
16:25 Tampere United     KTP Kotka Finished 2-1 9 4.5 4.05 1.675 -6.20%
18:30 Ipora     Araguaia 2 1.51 3.74 5.45 -10.16%
19:00 Juazeirense BA     Petrolina PE 4 1.47 4.7 6 -5.63%
19:30 Corinthians SP     Santos SP Finished 1-1 18 2.36 4.333 8.5 29.51%
20:00 Centro Juventud Antoniana     Central Norte 7 2.264 3.2 3.14 -6.77%
21:00 Diriangen     Juventus Managua 5 1.94 3.6 3.62 -6.50%
10:00 Denmark U19     Israel U19 Finished 1-1 9 1.85 3.75 3.94 -5.75%
13:30 Jordan U23     Palestine U23 5 1.69 3.95 4.6 -5.86%
10:00 Borussia Monchengladbach Women     SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 0-6 5 23 10.25 1.06 -7.79%
10:30 Shahrdari Bam Mes Kerman Full Time 2-2 9 1.444 4.34 6.35 -7.44%
10:30 Foolad Novin Ahvaz Iran Javan Bushehr Full Time 0-0 9 1.55 3.98 5.8 -6.44%
10:30 Shahrdari Hamedan Sardar Bukan Full Time 0-1 9 1.76 3.46 4.35 -8.01%
10:30 Caspian Qazvin Esteghlal Ahvaz Full Time 3-1 9 1.65 3.6 4.9 -8.08%
10:30 Fajr Sepasi Choka Talesh Full Time 2-0 9 1.58 3.75 5.6 -7.25%
10:45 Wilton United Youghal United 8 1.775 3.6 4.06 -8.04%
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Finished 0-0 17 2.11 3.25 4.55 -0.14%
11:30 Fiorentina Women     AC Milan Women 12 2.1 3.76 3.13 -5.81%
Italy ‐ Cup
14:00 Torino Fiorentina Finished 0-2 18 2.48 3.27 3.2 -2.11%
17:00 Inter Milan Benevento Finished 6-2 18 1.22 7.4 15 -2.10%
19:45 Napoli Sassuolo Finished 2-0 18 1.3058 6.25 12 -0.91%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 AC Bra Lecco Finished 1-2 4 4.33 3.62 1.7 -8.71%
13:30 Savona FBC Pro Dronero Finished 1-1 15 1.24 5.5 11.5 -7.00%
13:30 Chieri 1955 Ligorna Finished 2-0 4 2.25 3.25 2.88 -9.04%
13:30 Fezzanese Borgaro Torinese Finished 2-2 15 1.23 6.85 10.25 -5.35%
13:30 US Inveruno Arconatese Finished 1-0 16 1.533 3.88 6.16 -6.75%
13:30 Borgosesia Sestri Levante Finished 1-0 4 2.34 3.2 2.8 -8.84%
13:30 Casale Bustese Finished 2-0 14 1.92 3.45 4 -5.72%
13:30 Caratese Unione Sanremo Finished 3-2 16 3.3 3.25 2.23 -5.58%
13:30 USD Caravaggio USD 1913 Seregno Finished 0-2
13:30 Darfo Baorio Rezzato Finished 1-2 15 3.3 3.18 2.17 -7.26%
13:30 Virtus Bergamo Legnago Finished 2-1 15 1.71 4.05 5 -3.07%
13:30 Sondrio Calcio Ponte San Pietro Finished 1-1 15 2.28 3.22 3.05 -7.15%
13:30 Ambrosiana Villa D'Alme Finished 1-0 3 2.61 3.2 2.48 -9.00%
13:30 Caronnese Mantova Finished 1-2 4 2.61 3.2 2.48 -9.00%
13:30 Olginatese Ciserano Finished 0-0 3 2.66 3.18 2.45 -8.97%
13:30 Scanzorosciate Como Finished 0-2 4 5.75 3.9 1.49 -9.21%
13:30 Villafranca Pro Sesto Finished 0-1 16 3.5 3.4 2.04 -6.54%
13:30 Sancataldese Bari Finished 1-2 8 5.8 4.27 1.456 -8.54%
13:30 Messina Igea Virtus Finished 3-0 15 1.82 3.42 4.6 -5.59%
13:30 Portici Locri Finished 5-1 15 2.16 3.3 3.22 -7.11%
13:30 Nocerina Acireale Finished 1-1 5 2.1 3.23 3.2 -8.95%
13:30 Troina Turris Neapolis Finished 2-1 5 3.03 3.2 2.2 -8.85%
13:30 Roccella Marsala Finished 1-1 12 3 3.3 2.875 1.61%
13:30 US Palmese Castrovillari Finished 0-0 15 2.5 3.22 3.7 1.95%
13:30 Pavia Oltrepo Voghera Finished 0-0 15 1.62 3.67 5.5 -6.68%
13:30 Sasso Marconi Vigor Carpaneto Finished 0-1 15 3.1 3.2 2.26 -7.20%
13:30 Adrense Pergolettese Finished 0-2
13:30 US Fiorenzuola Axys Zola Finished 1-0 15 1.92 3.4 4.6 -3.13%
13:30 USD Classe Ciliverghe Mazzano Finished 2-0 3 2.54 2.97 2.71 -9.04%
13:30 San Marino Calcio Reggiana Finished 1-2 15 3.5 3.1 2.15 -6.84%
13:30 Calvina Mezzolara Finished 1-1 4 2.45 3.07 2.74 -9.00%
13:30 Modena Lentigione Finished 2-2 13 1.55 4.04 5.8 -6.11%
13:30 Crema Cavenago Finished 1-1 15 2.26 3.45 2.94 -6.76%
13:30 Esperia Viareggio Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 1-1
13:30 Montevarchi US Gavorrano Finished 0-0 15 1.89 3.35 4.55 -4.52%
13:30 Tuttocuoio Pianese Finished 0-1 13 1.84 3.55 4.64 -3.91%
13:30 Cannara AC Bastia 1924 Finished 1-0 4 1.85 3.2 4.03 -9.19%
13:30 Chions Montebelluna Finished 1-1 15 2.01 3.35 3.8 -5.59%
13:30 Delta Porto Tolle Campodarsego Finished 1-1 4 2.7 3.17 2.41 -9.15%
13:30 Levico ASD Clodiense Finished 4-1
13:30 Adriese ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 2-2 4 1.95 3.33 3.47 -9.20%
13:30 Virtus Bolzano Belluno Finished 0-0 4 2.25 3.2 2.91 -9.14%
13:30 Cjarlins Muzane Cartigliano Finished 3-1 15 2.25 3.4 3.45 -2.76%
13:30 Este Polisportiva Tamai Finished 3-1 14 1.79 3.6 4.333 -6.30%
13:30 Trento Sandona 1922 Finished 0-3 3 2.11 3.2 3.2 -9.00%
13:30 Matelica ASD Pineto 3 1.71 3.35 4.5 -9.55%
13:30 Castelfidardo Citta DI Giulianova Finished 1-1
13:30 Sammaurese Vastese Finished 2-1 12 2.26 3.17 3.06 -7.81%
13:30 ASD Anziolavinio Citta di Anagni Finished 1-1
13:30 Vis Artena Cassino Finished 1-3 5 2.42 3.18 2.7 -8.93%
13:30 ASD Torres Sassari Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 1-0 14 2.23 3.3 3.4 -4.36%
13:30 AS Ostia Mare Aprilia Finished 0-1 15 2.83 3.2 2.55 -5.48%
13:30 Latina ASD Lanusei Finished 1-1 13 3.05 3.3 2.285 -6.41%
13:30 Albalonga AS Avellino Finished 0-1 5 2.27 3.22 2.86 -9.15%
13:30 Ladispoli Atletico SFF Finished 1-1 15 3.2 3.6 2.14 -5.44%
13:30 Trastevere Castiadas Finished 1-1 14 1.31 5.2 10.2 -5.10%
13:30 Gravina Team Altamura Finished 1-1 12 2.9 3.32 2.35 -6.68%
13:30 Sorrento Calcio Audace Cerignola Finished 1-2 12 4.5 3.6 1.72 -7.53%
13:30 FC Francavilla Savoia Finished 0-1 5 2.5 3 2.72 -9.17%
13:30 Gelbison Citta di Fasano Finished 3-2 12 2.58 3.05 2.7 -7.91%
13:30 ACD Nardo Fidelis Andria Finished 0-1 15 2.31 3.1 3.16 -6.71%
13:30 Taranto Sarnese Finished 2-0 15 1.41 4.333 7.5 -6.83%
13:30 AS Pomigliano Bitonto Finished 1-3 14 4.29 3.48 1.82 -6.53%
13:30 Ercolanese Real Hyria Nola Finished 0-2 14 4.95 3.6 1.73 -5.47%
13:30 Union Ripa La Fenadora Asc Georgen Finished 3-0 4 1.55 3.67 5.5 -9.05%
13:30 Olympia Agnonese Cesena
13:30 Triestina Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 1-0 3 2.05 3.1 3.45 -9.11%
14:00 AZ Picerno ASD Gragnano Finished 0-0
14:00 Lavagnese Stresa Finished 2-0 15 1.99 3.45 3.82 -5.14%
20:00 Portmore United UWI FC Finished 1-2 15 1.56 4.2 6.25 -3.76%
20:00 Montego Bay United Mount Pleasant Finished 1-0 12 3.8 3.15 1.95 -8.55%
20:00 Humble Lions Cavaliers Finished 2-0 12 3.25 2.8 2.35 -8.29%
20:00 Dunbeholden Tivoli Gardens Finished 2-1 12 3.25 3.15 2.15 -8.28%
11:00 Kariobangi Sharks Western Stima Finished 2-1 15 2.405 3 3.28 -5.12%
12:00 Sony Sugar Ulinzi Stars Finished 1-2 15 1.88 3.1 4.6 -6.71%
13:00 Vihiga United Sofapaka Finished 1-1 15 2.42 3.1 3.42 -2.74%
13:15 Posta Ranger Chemelil Sugar Finished 0-2 14 2.375 3.1 3.75 -1.02%
13:00 St Andrews FC Mosta FC Finished 1-1 13 2.64 3.28 2.78 -4.16%
13:00 Balzan Youths Birkirkara FC Finished 0-0 16 4.22 3.43 1.9524 -3.91%
15:00 Valletta FC Sliema Wanderers Finished 2-0 16 2.06 3.65 3.95 -1.24%
15:00 Senglea Athletic Qormi FC Finished 4-0 15 3.29 3.38 2.304 -3.27%
01:00 Juarez Leones Negros Finished 2-1 17 1.825 3.64 4.89 -2.65%
01:00 UAEM Potros Alebrijes de Oaxaca Finished 0-0 17 2.5 3.05 3.23 -3.61%
01:00 Celaya Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 0-0 17 3.136 3.25 2.408 -4.02%
01:00 Cruz Azul Guadalajara Chivas Finished 0-1 18 2.13 3.15 4.5 -0.91%
01:05 Pachuca Queretaro Finished 3-0 18 1.71 4.27 4.8 -2.66%
03:00 Necaxa UNAM Pumas Finished 2-1 18 2.57 3.25 3.03 -2.61%
03:00 Club Tijuana Tigres UANL Finished 0-3 18 3.55 3.16 2.3 -3.19%
18:00 Toluca Puebla Finished 2-0 18 1.74 3.86 5 -3.27%
02:00 La Piedad Tuzos UAZ Finished 2-2 10 2.6 3.3 2.6 -6.74%
16:00 Chivas Guadalajara II Pacific FC Finished (pen.) 2-2 12 1.24 6.4 13 -3.81%
17:00 Necaxa II Leones Negros II Finished 1-0 13 1.444 4.4 7 -5.90%
15:00 Toluca U20 Puebla U20 Full Time 6-1 11 1.74 5.75 12 20.20%
17:00 Santos Laguna U20 Monarcas Morelia U20 Full Time 1-0 12 2.5 3.45 2.52 -7.98%
14:00 KACM Marrakech Olympique Safi Finished 1-2 18 2.1 3 4.69 -2.22%
09:00 Yadanarbon Ayeyawady United Finished 1-1 10 1.375 4.5 7 -8.45%
09:00 Southern Myanmar Chin United Finished 2-0 9 1.725 4.33 6 2.32%
09:30 Dagon FC Zwekapin United Finished 3-1 10 4.9 4 1.571 -8.31%
13:30 Almere City Volendam Finished 0-2 18 2.33 3.76 3.25 -0.28%
13:30 Cambuur-Leeuwarden Sparta Rotterdam Finished 3-3 18 3.04 3.81 2.6 2.46%
13:30 Dordrecht Den Bosch Finished 2-6 18 3.175 3.9 2.23 -1.94%
13:30 FC Eindhoven NEC Nijmegen Finished 3-2 18 3 4.1 2.35 -0.28%
13:30 Jong Ajax Amsterdam Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 2-2 18 1.3861 5.45 8 -2.91%
13:30 Jong Utrecht Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 1-3 18 2.79 4 2.5 -0.84%
13:30 MVV Maastricht Twente Enschede Finished 0-2 18 4.28 4.34 1.82 -1.33%
13:30 Roda JC Go Ahead Eagles Finished 3-1 18 2.89 3.75 2.46 -1.88%
13:30 Telstar Helmond Sport Finished 1-1 18 1.7519 4.34 4.43 -2.63%
13:30 FC Oss RKC Waalwijk Finished 1-2 18 2.27 3.6 3.6 0.39%
13:30 Lienden VVSB Finished 0-0 11 2.11 3.55 3.69 -2.59%
13:30 De Treffers Jong Sparta Rotterdam Finished 3-1 13 3.68 4 1.93 -3.83%
01:00 Auckland City Southern United Finished 2-1 16 1.133 9 20 -4.19%
01:00 Team Wellington Waitakere United Finished 1-2 16 1.184 8.4 13.25 -3.76%
01:00 Hamilton Wanderers Tasman United Finished 2-3 14 1.5 5.05 5.6 -4.15%
01:00 Canterbury United Hawkes Bay United Finished 5-2 16 1.8696 5.25 6.25 12.95%
15:00 Akwa United EL Kanemi Finished 0-1 8 1.36 3.98 11 -7.19%
15:00 Kwara United Sunshine Stars Finished 1-1 5 1.82 3 4.54 -9.34%
15:00 Plateau Ifeanyi Uba Finished 0-0 5 1.51 3.5 7 -8.33%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Heartland Owerri Finished 1-0 6 1.333 4.45 10 -6.97%
15:00 Nasarawa Abia Warriors Finished 1-0 5 2 2.94 4.17 -7.40%
15:00 Enyimba MFM FC Finished 2-0 8 1.45 3.7 9 -6.63%
16:00 Enugu Rangers Niger Tornadoes Postponed
16:00 Lobi Stars Katsina United Postponed
16:00 Rivers United Remo Stars Postponed
16:00 Yobe Desert Stars Gombe United Postponed
09:30 KRL FC SSGC Finished 4-0 11 2.504 3.65 2.5 -6.83%
11:15 Cova de Piedade Pacos Ferreira Finished 0-3 18 5.82 3.54 1.72 -3.45%
11:15 Benfica B Sporting Braga B Finished 2-3 18 1.85 3.8 5.75 2.29%
15:00 Mafra Sporting Covilha Finished 1-2 18 1.9091 3.66 5.3 1.45%
15:00 FC Porto B Vitoria Guimaraes B Finished 1-0 18 1.95 3.68 4.1 -2.77%
15:00 Academico Viseu Farense Finished 2-1 18 2.184 3.3 3.9 -1.70%
17:00 Arouca Oliveirense Finished 0-0 18 1.813 3.68 5 -2.28%
17:00 Academica Coimbra SC Varzim Finished 2-0 18 1.9524 3.3 4.82 -2.22%
15:00 CD Nacional Madeira Belenenses Finished 0-1 19 2.35 3.41 3.42 -1.11%
17:30 GD Chaves CD Tondela Finished 2-1 19 2.35 3.39 3.3 -2.30%
20:00 Rio Ave Vitoria Setubal Finished 1-1 19 2.02 3.42 4.24 -2.28%
14:00 Tre Fiori FC Fiorentino Finished 2-2
14:00 SP La Fiorita SP Domagnano Finished 4-0
14:00 AC Libertas Pennarossa Finished 3-0
14:00 SS Folgore-Falciano SS Murata Finished 0-0
13:30 Mbombela United Platinium Stars FC Finished 0-0 13 1.68 3.4 6.1 -5.06%
13:30 Uthongathi FC Pretoria University FC Finished 0-1 13 2.64 2.8 3.005 -6.43%
13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic Golden Arrows Finished 1-1 18 2.6 2.88 3.84 0.78%
11:00 Atletico Madrid Levante Finished 1-0 19 1.33 5.95 11.5 -0.69%
15:15 Athletic Bilbao Sevilla Finished 2-0 19 2.85 3.22 2.93 -0.27%
17:30 Barcelona Eibar Finished 3-0 19 1.19 8.2 18.25 -1.68%
19:45 Real Betis Real Madrid Finished 1-2 19 3.45 3.76 2.33 1.52%
11:00 Cordoba CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 1-1 18 2.36 3.13 3.59 -2.13%
15:00 AD Alcorcon Almeria Finished 0-0 18 1.93 3.2 5.39 -1.59%
17:00 Real Zaragoza Malaga Finished 0-2 18 2.65 2.95 3.2 -2.80%
17:00 CD Lugo Extremadura UD Finished 1-1 18 2.4 3.02 3.6 -2.49%
19:00 Elche Gimnastic Tarragona Finished 1-0 18 2.03 3.2 4.5 -2.66%
11:00 Tudelano Athletic Bilbao II Finished 3-2 18 3.56 3.05 2.4 -2.48%
11:00 Real Oviedo B Barakaldo Finished 0-1 18 2.192 3.05 4.14 -2.50%
11:00 CD Ebro Valencia II Finished 2-1 18 2.17 3.1 3.9 -3.83%
11:00 Atletico Baleares CD Castellon Finished 0-0 18 1.9346 3.25 5.25 -1.48%
11:00 RCD Espanyol II Badalona Finished 2-0 18 2.15 3.4 4 -0.91%
11:00 UB Conquense Ejea Finished 0-3 18 1.84 3.45 4.75 -4.20%
11:00 Granada CF II FC Cartagena Finished 0-2 18 3.98 3.05 2.2 -3.26%
11:00 UD Ibiza Sevilla II Finished 2-0 18 1.8696 3.4 4.85 -3.40%
11:00 Marbella FC Almeria B Finished 2-0 18 1.885 3.55 4.5 -3.33%
11:00 Balompedica Linense UCAM Murcia Finished 0-2 17 2.58 2.77 3.54 -3.02%
11:00 El Ejido UD Melilla Finished 1-1 18 3.58 3.05 2.34 -3.34%
11:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes Real Valladolid II Finished 1-0 18 2.65 3.26 3.17 0.04%
11:00 Burgos CF Ponferradina Finished 2-0 18 3.12 3.02 3.07 2.32%
12:00 Las Palmas B Real Madrid II (Castilla) Finished 0-0 18 2.48 3.16 3.125 -3.82%
15:00 Peralada CE Sabadell Finished 2-0 18 2.99 3 2.78 -2.68%
15:30 Barcelona II Alcoyano Finished 2-0 18 1.95 3.35 4.51 -3.20%
15:30 Real Murcia Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 1-0 18 1.58 3.85 6.5 -4.44%
15:30 Rapido Bouzas Cultural Leonesa Finished 1-0 18 5 3.45 1.7813 -4.87%
15:30 Coruxo Navalcarnero Finished 3-1 18 2.46 2.98 3.4 -3.49%
15:30 Teruel Levante II Finished 2-1 18 2.4 3.24 3.28 -2.93%
16:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega Real Union Finished 1-1 18 2.6 2.96 3.22 -3.20%
16:00 Ontinyent Hercules Finished 1-0 18 3.84 3.01 2.25 -3.58%
16:00 CF Talavera Jumilla Finished 2-0 18 1.9524 3.2 4.7 -3.61%
16:00 Don Benito Recreativo Huelva Finished 0-2 18 2.85 2.77 3.2 -2.38%
16:00 Badajoz Villanovense Finished 2-1 18 2.01 3 4.75 -3.97%
16:00 CD Guijelo Celta Vigo II Finished 1-0 18 2.72 2.89 3.104 -3.46%
16:00 CF Salmantino Fuenlabrada Finished 1-2 18 3.035 3.05 2.8 -1.43%
16:00 San Fernando CDI Malaga II Finished 1-2 18 1.49 4.25 8.5 -2.35%
16:00 Pontevedra CF UD Salamanca Finished 0-0 18 1.7937 3.45 5.5 -2.84%
16:30 CD Mirandes Izarra Finished 1-1 18 1.45 4.5 8.3 -3.13%
17:00 Arenas Getxo CD Vitoria Finished 0-0 18 2.12 3.3 4.2 -1.27%
17:00 UD Cornella UE Olot Finished 3-0 18 2.8 2.93 3.1 -2.06%
17:00 Atletico Madrid B AD Union Adarve Finished 2-0 18 1.7 3.6 5.6 -4.27%
10:00 Malaga Women Real Sociedad Women Finished 1-3 17 4.55 4.3 1.83 0.12%
10:30 Athletic Bilbao Women Sporting de Huelva Women Finished 4-0 17 1.52 4.66 6.35 -2.91%
11:00 Sevilla Women Rayo Vallecano Women Finished 2-0 17 2.55 3.45 2.61 -6.12%
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur Women Real Betis Women Finished 1-2 17 2.392 3.5 2.78 -5.97%
12:15 RCD Espanyol Women Valencia Women Finished 1-1 17 3.048 3.3 2.29 -6.35%
13:00 CDEF Logrono Women Atletico Madrid Women Finished 1-3 15 24 12 1.062 -6.25%
10:15 SD Balmaseda FC SD Zamudio Finished 5-2 16 1.54 4 6.05 -6.07%
10:15 SD Deusto CD Basconia Finished 1-2 16 2.9 3.15 2.63 -4.08%
10:15 Santutxu FC Santurtzi Finished 0-1 16 2.35 3.1 3.2 -5.71%
10:30 Getafe CF II Canillas Finished 2-0 16 1.73 3.5 5.75 -3.63%
10:30 RSD Alcala Tres Cantos Finished 0-0 16 1.65 3.58 5.5 -6.30%
10:30 Trival Valderas Atletico Pinto Finished 0-0 16 2.264 3.15 3.6 -3.56%
10:30 Velez CD Antequera Finished 2-1 16 2.816 3.3 2.5 -5.49%
10:30 Cadiz II Puente Genil Finished 1-0 16 1.6 3.7 6 -5.83%
10:30 EDMF Churra Hoya Lorca Finished 0-0 16 2.54 3.4 2.8 -4.30%
10:30 San Fernando de Henares Rayo Vallecano B Finished 2-1 16 2.31 3.2 3.2 -5.47%
10:30 RCD Carabanchel San Agustin Guadalix Finished 1-1 16 2.47 3.1 3 -5.73%
10:30 Club Portugalete Ordizia KE Finished 1-0 16 1.19 6.6 13.25 -6.31%
10:30 AD San Juan Binefar Finished 0-1 15 1.56 3.75 5.5 -8.22%
10:30 Espinardo Vanguardia UCAM Murcia II Finished 2-0 15 3.7 3.4 2 -6.05%
10:30 Parla CD Vicalvaro Finished 1-0 16 2.45 3.15 2.95 -6.07%
10:45 CD Cieza CD Algar Finished 2-1 10 2 3.4 3.5 -7.39%
11:00 Rinconada Albericia Finished 1-1 15 3.8 3.55 2 -4.29%
11:00 UA Horta AE Prat Finished 1-0 15 2.81 3.14 2.55 -6.24%
11:00 CE L`Hospitalet Terrassa Olimpica 2010 Finished 1-1 15 2.05 3.52 3.96 -2.38%
11:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF Granollers Finished 0-1 16 2.75 3.14 2.76 -4.25%
11:00 Sevilla C Algeciras Finished 0-0 16 3.75 3.25 2.05 -5.85%
11:00 Lorca Deportiva Real Murcia B Finished 1-0 15 1.56 4.2 5.5 -5.74%
11:00 Socuellamos Toledo Finished 1-0 14 1.533 4.05 5.8 -6.69%
11:00 Atarfe Ind CF Alhaurin Torre Finished 2-3 15 2.49 3.3 2.81 -5.71%
11:00 Condal Universidad de Oviedo Finished 1-0 15 1.83 3.4 4.6 -5.48%
11:00 San Roque Lepe Xerez Finished 1-4 16 2.89 3.16 2.43 -6.89%
11:00 Las Rosas Mostoles Finished 0-1 15 1.65 3.58 5.5 -6.30%
11:00 FC Asco FE Grama Finished 1-1 15 2.28 3.2 3.2 -5.98%
11:00 Santa Ana AD Alcorcon B Finished 1-0 15 2.16 3.2 3.66 -4.64%
11:00 Calamonte Aceuchal Finished 3-1 16 1.82 3.48 4.4 -6.02%
11:00 Villarreal C Saguntino Finished 0-1 16 2.47 3.1 2.8 -7.80%
11:00 Cerdanyola del Valles FC Santboia Finished 3-0 14 1.43 4.55 8 -4.22%
11:00 UE Castelldefels FC Martinenc Finished 3-0 15 1.54 4.1 6.25 -5.06%
11:00 Paterna CD Roda Finished 1-2 14 2.8 3.195 2.5 -6.55%
11:00 Alcobendas Sport Villaverde Boetticher Finished 1-1 15 1.94 3.25 3.95 -7.09%
11:00 CD Varea Yague Finished 2-0 14 2.05 3.65 3.25 -6.50%
11:00 Mallorca II CF San Rafael Finished 1-0 15 1.2 6 15 -6.25%
11:15 Silva SD Celtiga Finished 3-1 15 1.59 3.85 5.5 -6.58%
11:15 Alhaurin Torre UD San Pedro Finished 2-2 9 1.688 3.75 5 -5.58%
11:15 Rincon Loja Finished 0-2 14 2.35 3.3 2.88 -7.04%
11:15 Jerez CD Azuaga Finished 1-1 14 1.72 3.66 4.65 -6.51%
11:15 UE Sants UD Llagostera Finished 1-1 15 6 4 1.55 -5.82%
11:30 Llanera L'Entregu CF Finished 2-1 15 2.55 3.18 2.8 -5.99%
11:30 Paiporta Orihuela CF Finished 0-3 16 5.5 3.95 1.66 -3.60%
11:30 UD Logrones II Agoncillo 2 1.21 5.95 9.13 -9.42%
11:30 Santa Brigida Ibarra Finished 2-1 16 1.67 3.8 5.15 -5.32%
11:30 FC Vilafranca Reus Deportiu II Finished 1-1 9 1.95 3.3 4 -6.18%
12:00 Las Zocas CD El Cotillo Finished 2-1 16 1.79 3.6 4.25 -6.69%
12:00 Atletico Tacoronte Union Guimar Finished 2-2 16 2.8 3.6 2.45 -4.13%
14:30 CD Leganes B Pozuelo de Alarcon Finished 2-0 15 2.24 3.25 3.9 -1.04%
15:00 Arcos CF UB Lebrijana Finished 0-1 14 2.48 3.22 2.8 -6.62%
15:00 SCR Pena Deportiva CE Esporles Finished 5-1 14 1.05 13.5 31 -5.55%
15:00 Villanueva CF SD Borja Finished 0-1 15 4.6 3.98 1.71 -5.07%
15:00 Alberite SD Oyonesa Finished 1-1 15 2.77 3.46 2.35 -7.03%
15:00 Real Sociedad III SD San Pedro Finished 3-1 15 1.73 3.9 6.1 0.16%
15:00 CD Tuilla Ceares Finished 3-0 16 2.09 3.28 3.5 -6.46%
15:00 CD Corellano Subiza 2 2.27 3.24 2.78 -9.82%
15:15 SD Atletico Tordesillas La Baneza Finished 2-0 14 1.75 3.6 4.333 -7.41%
15:15 CD Minera Ciudad de Murcia Finished 1-1 14 1.75 3.78 4 -7.92%
15:15 Ecija Balompie Lucena Finished 2-0 14 2.06 3.6 3.95 -1.61%
15:30 Porrino Industrial Laracha CF Finished 1-2 15 3.85 3.5 1.95 -5.51%
15:30 Olimpic Xativa Silla Finished 3-1 16 1.89 3.4 4.4 -4.81%
15:30 At. Bembibre Arandina CF Finished 0-3 11 7.09 5.05 1.35 -7.39%
15:30 Cartagena B Aguilas Finished 1-1 16 2.7 3.3 2.6 -5.48%
15:30 CD Diocesano Montijo Finished 1-0 15 2.11 3.25 3.45 -6.67%
15:30 Tomelloso La Solana Finished 2-0 1 2.2 2.75 3.35 -10.45%
15:30 Mora CF Albacete Balompie B Finished 1-0 16 4.2 3.5 2.13 0.68%
15:30 Utebo FC Brea Finished 2-1 16 2.08 3.26 3.6 -6.13%
15:30 Mar Menor CF La Union Finished 1-2 12 1.36 4.98 8 -5.76%
15:30 Olimpico Totana UD Los Garres Finished 2-0 12 2.27 3.4 3 -6.37%
15:30 Marchamalo CD Ciudad Real Finished 0-2 16 2.41 3.2 3.1 -4.76%
15:30 CD Madridejos CF La Roda Finished 2-0 15 2.9 3.2 2.43 -6.44%
15:30 Pulpileno Muleno CF Finished 1-0 15 1.87 3.5 4.2 -5.53%
15:45 Yeclano Deportivo SFC Minerva Finished 2-0 10 1.222 5.75 9.29 -9.08%
16:00 CD Barco Arenteiro Finished 2-2 14 1.55 4 5.8 -6.33%
16:00 Racing Ferrol Ribadumia CF Finished 1-0 14 1.17 7.5 17 -4.48%
16:00 Caudal Deportivo San Claudio Finished 3-1 16 1.14 8.6 19 -4.41%
16:00 CE Europa Figueres Finished 0-0 15 1.98 3.25 4.2 -4.84%
16:00 UD Alzira CF La Nucia Finished 0-0 15 4.2 3.25 2.06 -3.03%
16:00 Guadix CF Real Jaen Finished 0-1 15 5.8 4 1.62 -3.82%
16:00 Huetor Tajar El Palo Finished 1-2 15 2.75 3.25 2.656 -4.57%
16:00 River Melilla Linares Deportivo Finished 0-3 13 20 8.7 1.111 -6.11%
16:00 Espeleno Conil CF Finished 4-1 16 2.71 3.35 2.48 -6.61%
16:00 Xerez Real Betis B Finished 2-3 12 2.89 3.35 2.27 -7.84%
16:00 Arroyo CP CP Valdivia Finished 2-0 14 3.15 3.25 2.315 -5.40%
16:00 Haro Deportivo Autol Finished 6-0 12 1.06 23 51 -0.64%
16:00 Sant Andreu CP San Cristobal Finished 2-0 16 1.74 5.5 11 18.00%
16:00 UE Alcudia Ibiza Pitiusas Finished 1-2 15 2.9 3.25 2.768 -1.36%
16:00 Crevillente FC Jove Espanol Finished 0-1 15 2.07 3.25 3.66 -6.02%
16:00 Vimenor SD Barreda Balompie Finished 2-2 15 2.16 3.42 3.1 -7.23%
16:00 SD Beasain Bermeo Futbol Taldea Finished 1-1 14 1.55 3.9 5.6 -7.42%
16:00 Huercal-Overa CF Mazarron Finished 2-4 12 2.05 3.58 3.6 -4.30%
16:00 Puertollano Villarrobledo 2 2.83 3.4 2.17 -9.77%
16:30 Rayo Ibense CD Eldense Finished 2-0 12 3.1 3.25 2.26 -6.78%
17:00 Atletico Mancha Real Polideportivo Almeria Finished 1-1 16 2 3.42 3.65 -6.22%
17:15 Sestao River Pasaia KE Finished 2-1 16 1.81 3.75 5 -1.88%
Uganda ‐ Cup
13:00 Bumate United Bright Stars 1 3.48 3.24 1.93 -10.24%
13:00 KYETUME FC ST. STEPHENS FC
Data from Mar 19, 2019, 08:56
3.1961979866028
Disable AdBlockPlus