• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 15, 2019

Jan 15, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:30 Australia     Syria Finished 3-2 18 1.6061 4.2 6.5 -1.44%
13:30 Palestine     Jordan Finished 0-0 18 3.7 3.24 2.19 -3.43%
Algeria ‐ Cup
13:00 Amal Bou Saada ES Setif Finished 0-1 13 7 4.45 1.485 -3.94%
16:45 USM Alger Na Hussein Dey Finished 4-1 17 1.444 4.2 9 -4.01%
16:45 CS Constantine Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 1-0 18 1.91 2.97 5.5 -4.04%
12:00 CS Constantine U21 CABB Arreridj U21 10 1.95 3.66 3.84 -4.44%
13:30 USM Alger U21 Na Hussein Dey U21 10 2.52 3.65 2.7 -3.95%
01:10 Racing Club Gimnasia La Plata Finished 1-2 17 1.92 3.44 5.15 -0.57%
08:50 Brisbane Roar Melbourne Victory Finished 0-5 19 3.89 3.94 2.05 0.13%
17:00 Rio Preto SP U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 0-6 14 6.65 4.8 1.44 -5.05%
19:15 Botafogo RJ U20 Guarani SP U20 Finished 0-1 14 3 4 2.55 2.51%
21:30 Mirassol SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 0-3 15 23 10 1.35 13.09%
23:45 Palmeiras SP U20 Figueirense U20 Finished 1-2 15 1.98 3.6 4 -3.18%
09:30 Pribram Usti nad Labem Finished 5-2 17 1.55 5.35 5.25 -2.21%
12:30 Misr El Maqasha Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Finished 2-1 18 2.45 3.02 3.5 -2.44%
15:00 El-Entag El-Harby Asyouty Sport Finished 1-1 18 4.81 3.45 1.905 -2.22%
18:00 Nojom Al Mostabel FC Smouha SC Finished 4-0 18 3.76 2.95 2.29 -4.00%
19:45 Maidstone United Maidenhead United Finished 2-4 18 2.64 3.3 2.86 -3.05%
19:30 Boldmere St. Michaels FC Walsall II 3 2.32 3.8 3.37 0.92%
19:45 Hungerford Slough Town FC Finished 1-2 10 3.6 3.8 2.175 -0.07%
19:45 Kidsgrove Athletic Tamworth 5 2.41 3.5 2.84 -5.01%
19:45 Wingate & Finchley Brentford U23 7 9.38 6.1 1.26 -6.03%
19:45 Bracknell Folkestone Invicta 3 3.4 3.64 1.9091 -8.48%
19:45 Enfield Town Burgess Hill Town 3 1.4 4.45 6.5 -8.50%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Luton Town Sheffield Wednesday Finished 0-1 18 2.31 3.4 3.45 -1.66%
19:45 Blackburn Rovers Newcastle United Finished (after ET) 2-4 18 2.7 3.3 2.79 -3.08%
19:45 Derby County Southampton
19:45 Shrewsbury Town Stoke City
20:00 Stoke City Shrewsbury Town Finished 2-3 18 1.6 3.93 7 -2.18%
19:45 Solihull Moors Halifax Town Finished 1-0 17 1.72 3.94 5.32 -2.26%
19:45 Weymouth Ramsbottom United Finished 1-3 15 1.248 6.55 15 -2.02%
19:45 Worthing FC Dorking Wanderers Finished 1-4 17 2.35 3.56 3 -3.82%
19:45 Mansfield Town Crawley Town Finished 1-0 19 1.49 4.6 7.3 -2.49%
19:45 Weymouth Metropolitan Police Postponed
19:45 Poole Town Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 2-5 10 2.25 3.9 2.94 -3.94%
19:45 Walton Casuals Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 1-1 16 2.5 3.88 2.8 -1.47%
19:45 Dorchester Town Farnborough Town Finished 0-6 12 2.096 4.15 2.94 -5.50%
19:45 Bedford Town Aylesbury United 1 1.8 3.6 3.6 -10.00%
19:45 Stratford Town Hitchin Town Finished 2-0 11 1.44 5.15 7 -3.05%
19:45 Kettering Town Biggleswade Town Finished 2-3 16 1.56 4.6 5.5 -3.87%
19:45 Welwyn Garden City Sutton Coldfield Finished 1-1 9 3.06 5.05 2.375 5.72%
19:45 Bromsgrove Sporting Didcot Town 9 1.95 4.06 3.1 -7.55%
19:45 Bedford Town Aylesbury FC Finished 1-0 8 1.82 3.8 3.75 -7.35%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Angers Bordeaux Finished 1-2 19 2.66 3.2 3.17 -0.39%
20:00 Paris Saint Germain Montpellier 4 1.19 7.5 19.25 -2.50%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:00 Le Havre Valenciennes Finished 4-3 18 1.641 3.88 6.5 -2.05%
12:00 Eastern AA Lee Man Warriors Finished 0-0 16 1.35 5.45 7.85 -4.91%
18:40 UMF Njardvik Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 1-1 13 2.17 4.2 3.05 -2.61%
20:10 Stjarnan Gardabaer FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 0-0 13 2.58 3.7 2.71 -2.62%
00:00 America de Cali     Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 1-0 17 4.1 3.41 2.07 -1.98%
08:30 Saigon FC     Melaka 8 1.83 3.9 3.78 -6.32%
09:00 Chonburi     Selangor FA Finished 1-1 8 1.48 4.9 6.05 -4.31%
09:30 Dinamo Zagreb     Dynamo Dresden Finished 1-0 11 2.1 3.76 3.2 -5.18%
10:00 MFK Ruzomberok     Namestovo Finished 11-0 7 1.2 6.7 12.25 -6.03%
10:15 Virginia United     North Brisbane 3 1.4 5.55 7.3 -3.05%
11:00 AGF Aarhus     Odense BK Finished 2-3 14 2.31 3.66 3 -3.80%
11:00 Nakhon Ratchasima     Port FC Full Time 1-0 5 2.7 3.62 2.26 -8.18%
11:00 Lechia Gdansk     Bytovia Bytow 6 1.21 6.05 10 -8.40%
12:00 ZP Podbrezova     Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 1-2 13 1.95 3.78 3.62 -5.09%
12:00 MFK Ruzomberok     RSM Hodonin-Sardice Finished 5-1 10 1.5 4.95 5.25 -5.59%
12:00 Army United     Incheon University 1 1.21 6 8.7 -9.75%
12:00 Penapolense SP     Olimpia SP 4 1.52 4.7 5.5 -4.99%
12:00 Paksi SE     Vaduz 7 2.26 3.78 2.8 -6.03%
12:00 Mladost Lucani     Sloboda Point Uzice
12:45 Kelantan     Johor Darul Takzim II 5 6.15 5.3 1.41 -5.70%
13:00 Dynamo Dresden     FC Zurich Finished 2-1 8 3.62 3.94 1.9 -5.34%
13:00 Young Boys     Astra Giurgiu Finished 1-1
13:00 Udon Thani     Chiangrai United 1 4.86 3.76 1.592 -9.08%
13:10 Chebika     JS Kairouanaise
14:00 Rapid Vienna     SV Horn Finished 5-0 18 1.33 5.6 8.2 -4.98%
14:00 AaB Aalborg     Thisted Finished 6-0 14 1.33 5.55 8.8 -4.37%
14:00 Sion     Erzgebirge Aue Finished 1-2 17 2.73 3.66 2.43 -4.86%
14:00 Ferencvarosi     Gaz Metan Medias Finished 0-0 13 2.17 3.55 3.24 -4.87%
14:30 FC Botosani     Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 3-1 18 4.75 4.2 1.66 -4.86%
15:00 Real Murcia     Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 2-3 17 3.6 3.74 2.13 -1.44%
15:00 Kapfenberger SV     Mattersburg Finished 0-4 18 4.3 4.08 1.7576 -4.45%
15:00 Karlsruher     Winterthur Finished 3-1 14 2.98 3.66 2.41 -2.32%
16:00 NK Mura     ND Beltinci Finished 5-1 11 1.045 12.75 35 -6.01%
16:00 Bronshoj     FC Copenhagen U19 3 1.56 4.75 4.7 -6.04%
16:00 Hodmezovasarhely     Tiszakecske Finished 1-5 10 56 19 1.02 -4.84%
17:00 Leoben     SC Kalsdorf Finished 0-4 7 10.25 7.1 1.222 -5.37%
17:00 FCM Traiskirchen     Trenkwalder Admira Finished 0-4 17 10.75 7.4 1.286 -0.57%
17:30 Leobendorf     Post SV 6 1.15 9.6 15.25 -3.78%
17:30 Alemannia Aachen     Paderborn II Finished 4-0 7 1.22 6.95 13 -3.89%
17:30 Austria Wien II     SC Mannsworth 7 1.27 6.5 9.2 -4.76%
18:00 VVV-Venlo     Straelen Finished 2-0 8 2.65 3.52 2.47 -6.22%
18:00 Sturm Graz II     Markt Allhau 5 1.068 18 54 -1.03%
18:00 Hammer SpVgg     TuS 1910 Wiescherhofen 1 1.175 7 11 -7.82%
18:00 Rellinghausen     SC Velbert Finished 2-2 4 4.3 4.25 1.67 -6.25%
19:20 Hibernian     Waterford United
19:45 Finn Harps     Galway United Finished 2-0 18 1.69 4.1 4.9 -3.82%
20:00 Mineros de Guayana     Aragua 8 1.62 3.72 5.8 -5.53%
20:00 Llaneros Guanare     CD Hermanos Colmenares 5 1.9 3.75 4 -4.12%
21:00 Puerto Cabello     Monagas SC 2 3.54 3.45 1.99 -6.96%
16:45 Estonia     Iceland Finished 0-0 17 3.64 3.25 2.26 -2.43%
16:00 Jordan Women     Bahrain Women Finished 1-0 1 1.222 6 8.5 -9.31%
Israel ‐ Cup
17:30 Hapoel Afula FC Ashdod Finished 3-1 15 3.6 3.2 2.25 -3.36%
17:35 Maccabi Petach Tikva Hakoah Ramat Gan Finished 4-1 15 1.36 5.2 9.56 -3.12%
18:45 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished (pen.) 0-0 16 3.85 3.56 2.12 -1.22%
12:30 Maccabi Ahva Yarka FC Tzeirey Tamra Finished 3-1 9 4.65 4.5 1.85 2.27%
17:00 Hapoel Iksal Imad Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Finished 4-1 16 3.195 3.2 2.48 -2.79%
01:35 Waterhouse Arnett Gardens Finished 1-0 13 2.2 3.16 3.78 -3.43%
14:45 Al-Qadsia Al-Shabab Finished 3-0 16 1.75 4.47 5.04 0.65%
14:45 Al Kuwait SC Al Yarmouk Finished 3-3 13 7 6.1 2.31 35.19%
14:45 Al Naser Al Arabi Finished 2-1 16 1.8475 3.75 5 -0.79%
17:00 Lija Athletic Santa Lucia Finished 1-2
18:00 Zebbug Rangers Pembroke Athleta FC Finished 1-1 7 2.3 3.62 2.875 -5.56%
19:15 Qrendi Zejtun Corinthians Finished 1-4 9 3.88 3.8 1.77 -7.91%
09:00 Rakhine United Magwe Finished 2-2 10 2.2 3.6 3 -6.16%
Portugal ‐ Cup
18:00 CD Aves Sporting Braga Finished 1-2 18 5.68 4.06 1.65 -2.76%
19:30 Leixoes FC Porto Finished (after ET) 1-2 18 9.1 4.84 1.444 -0.89%
20:45 Vitoria Guimaraes Benfica Finished 0-1 18 4.5 3.42 1.92 -3.42%
14:30 Al Shamal SC Al Markhiya Full Time 1-2 2 5.75 4.333 1.444 -8.86%
12:10 Al-Khaleej Al Faisaly Harmah Finished (after ET) 1-2 14 5 4 1.69 -4.00%
12:35 Al Taqadom Ohod Madina 2 2.64 3.58 2.22 -9.79%
12:55 Wajj Al Feiha Finished 0-1 14 7 4.333 1.465 -5.32%
16:30 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Ansar Medina Finished 5-0 14 1.146 7.8 19 -5.07%
14:50 Al-Adalh Al Kawkab Finished 4-2 8 2.01 3.16 4.43 -3.82%
18:30 Real Valladolid Getafe Finished 1-1 18 2.6 3.1 3.3 -1.01%
20:30 Valencia Sporting Gijon Finished 3-0 18 1.35 5.5 10.5 -1.75%
13:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis Ben Guerdane Finished 2-0 18 1.5714 3.86 7.2 -3.32%
Turkey ‐ Cup
13:00 Kayserispor Akhisar Belediyespor Finished 1-2 18 2.32 3.3 3.45 -2.34%
15:00 Antalyaspor Goztepe Finished 3-3 18 3.6 3.46 2.16 -2.89%
Uganda ‐ Cup
13:00 Vipers SC Kansai Plascon 8 1.5 4.85 10 2.79%
Data from Mar 26, 2019, 11:29
5.0219118595123
Disable AdBlockPlus