• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 16, 2019

Jan 16, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:30 Kyrgyzstan     Philippines Finished 3-1 19 2 4 3.75 -1.64%
13:30 South Korea     China Finished 2-0 19 1.5 4.2 7.4 -3.84%
16:00 Iran     Iraq Finished 0-0 19 1.74 3.42 6.5 -2.05%
16:00 Vietnam     Yemen Finished 2-0 19 1.5 4.66 7 -2.35%
Argentina ‐ Cup
20:30 Formosa Crucero del Norte 12 3.75 3.1 2.39 -0.76%
01:10 River Plate     Nacional Montevideo Finished 1-0 16 1.93 3.66 4.35 -2.08%
08:50 Central Coast Mariners Melbourne City Finished 2-1 20 5 4 1.84 0.66%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:00 Al Ahli Manama Al Bahrain Finished 2-0 7 1.425 5.05 7.1 -3.90%
15:00 Al Najma Manama East Riffa Finished 0-1 8 2.54 3.45 2.825 -3.62%
15:05 Al Najma Manama East Riffa
21:00 Brusque Joinville Finished 1-1 17 2.03 3.34 3.76 -5.48%
23:00 Tubarao Hercilio Luz Finished 2-2 18 1.8 4.1 4.25 -3.36%
19:00 Floresta EC Guarany de Sobral Finished 0-0 16 2.02 3.58 3.62 -4.82%
22:00 Barbalha CE Uniclinic Finished 2-1 14 3 3.32 2.555 -2.53%
23:00 Guarani De Juazeiro Horizonte Finished 0-1 16 2.685 3.42 2.62 -4.44%
23:00 America RN Palmeira RN 13 1.45 4.6 7 -4.75%
00:30 CS Alagoano Vitoria BA Finished 1-1 17 1.72 3.62 6.25 -1.73%
00:30 Nautico Capibaribe Fortaleza Finished 1-3 16 5.75 4 2.23 14.63%
00:30 Botafogo PB Santa Cruz PE Finished 0-0 16 2.15 3.39 4.15 -0.11%
21:00 ABC RN Sergipe Finished 2-1 16 2.12 3.42 3.55 -4.38%
23:30 Moto Club MA AE Altos PI Finished 1-1 16 2.3 3.2 3.94 -0.11%
23:30 Bahia BA CRB Finished 1-1 17 1.34 5 10.32 -4.14%
17:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Finished 0-2 17 1.65 4.2 5.25 -3.35%
19:15 Gremio RS U20 Audax SP U20 Finished 3-0 17 2.3 3.6 3.05 -3.89%
21:30 Coritiba PR U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 0-3 17 4.04 3.64 2 -2.18%
23:45 Corinthians SP U20 Visao Celeste RN U20 Finished 8-0 15 1.23 6.5 13 -4.19%
02:00 AD San Carlos Guadalupe FC Finished 0-0 19 1.571 4.2 5.91 -4.20%
21:00 Limon FC Santos de Guapiles Finished 2-1 19 2.168 3.59 3.3 -4.11%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
14:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 2-3 17 1.48 4.75 8.57 -0.29%
15:00 Aris Limassol AEP Paphos Finished 2-1 19 6.25 4.54 1.55 -2.48%
15:00 ASIL Lysi Ermis Aradippou Finished 0-4 19 7.2 4.65 1.504 -1.85%
15:00 Doxa Katokopias APOEL Nicosia
15:00 Omonia Nicosia Apollon Limassol Finished 1-1 19 2.864 3.39 2.49 -4.38%
16:30 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC AEK Larnaca Finished 1-2 19 3.05 3.45 4.2 16.85%
09:30 Hradec Kralove Graffin Vlasim Finished 1-2 18 1.69 4.84 5.8 3.01%
09:30 Nitra     Znojmo Finished 4-4 17 1.91 4.52 4.16 1.50%
12:00 FK Varnsdorf MFK Chrudim Finished 1-2 18 2.2 3.78 3.05 -4.49%
19:45 Merstham Bishops Stortford 1 1.63 4.5 3.88 -8.55%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Southampton Derby County Finished (pen.) 2-2 19 1.885 3.8 4.5 -1.56%
19:00 Leicester U23 Exeter U23 Finished 1-1 11 1.7 4.77 3.84 -5.51%
17:35 Maardu FC Starbunker JK Nomme Kalju Finished 0-2 11 18 10 1.1212 -4.53%
18:15 Grenoble Foot Strasbourg Finished (after ET) 0-1 17 2.53 3.22 3.1 -2.76%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 AS Monaco Nice Finished 1-1 20 2.4 3.3 3.96 2.86%
18:00 Nimes Nantes Finished 1-0 20 2.3 3.32 3.59 -1.43%
18:00 Toulouse Lyon Finished 2-2 20 5.9 4.06 1.75 1.29%
18:00 Guingamp Rennes Finished 2-1 20 3.14 3.22 2.73 0.47%
20:00 Saint Etienne Marseille Finished 2-1 20 2.54 3.6 3 -0.48%
18:00 AEK Athens Levadiakos Postponed 6 1.21 5.6 17 -6.00%
19:00 Leiknir Reykjavik IR Reykjavik Finished 5-0 14 1.5 4.9 5.73 -4.33%
20:15 KA Akureyri III Dalvik Reynir 5 10 7.6 1.28 -1.27%
21:00 Fjolnir Valur Reykjavik Finished 1-0 14 7.39 5.17 1.44 -2.27%
10:15 Panjim Corps of Signals
00:00 Zamora FC     Metropolitanos 8 1.63 3.85 5.4 -5.52%
00:30 Oriente Petrolero     Deportivo La Guaira 9 2.38 3.62 3.82 4.36%
10:00 Sparta Prague     Loko Vltavin Finished 5-0 13 1.11 13.75 28 -0.93%
10:00 MFK Karvina     Trinec Finished 1-1 17 1.533 5.12 6.1 -1.14%
10:00 Mlada Boleslav     Vysocina Jihlava Finished 0-2 17 1.475 4.8 5.95 -5.16%
10:00 Mallorca     FC Koln Finished 1-0 17 3.8 3.72 1.98 -3.57%
10:00 Taksony     Budaorsi Finished 0-1 5 12 8.6 1.27 1.32%
10:30 Beroe Stara Zagora     Botev Galabovo Finished 4-1 4 1.35 5.4 7.8 -5.14%
11:00 Samut Sakhon     Muang Thong United Full Time 0-1 4 8 5 1.31 -8.12%
11:00 Cherno More Varna     Chernomorets Balchik Finished 1-1 4 1.364 5.3 7.4 -5.39%
11:00 UTA Batrana Doamna     Bekescsaba Finished 2-3 15 2.81 3.78 2.25 -6.09%
11:00 Spartak Moscow     Lokomotiv Tashkent Finished 5-2 13 1.45 4.5 7.5 -4.33%
11:00 Zemplin Michalovce     Slavoj Trebisov Finished 3-2 16 1.253 6.8 9 -5.33%
11:00 Sozopol     Gorna Oryahovitsa
11:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan     Zob Ahan 4 2.44 3.66 2.57 -6.73%
12:00 SFC Opava     FK Prostejov Finished 3-1 18 1.5435 5.2 5.6 -1.84%
12:00 Union Fürstenwalde     Berliner AK 07 Finished 2-2 18 3.32 4.48 1.97 -3.10%
12:00 Senica     Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 2-2 14 1.571 4.85 5.6 -2.09%
12:00 Gyori ETO     Cegledi VSE Finished 2-0 15 1.95 3.74 3.9 -3.53%
12:00 Shkendija     Renova Finished 2-1 11 1.4 5.05 7 -5.23%
12:00 Teplice     MAS Taborsko Finished 6-1 18 1.2778 6.5 9.5 -4.00%
12:00 Dunarea Calarasi     Diosgyori VTK Finished 0-0
12:30 Vejle Boldklub Kolding     Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 1-0
12:30 AC Horsens     Fredericia Finished 3-1 19 1.8772 3.7 4.54 -2.27%
12:30 CSMS Iasi     Korona Kielce Finished 0-3
12:30 Wisla Krakow     Wisla Sandomierz Finished 3-2 12 1.083 10.5 26 -5.40%
12:55 Lokomotiv Plovdiv     Maritza Plovdiv
13:00 Spartak Trnava     Skalica Finished 1-0 13 4.75 4.1 2.4 14.80%
13:00 ViOn Zlate Moravce     MFK Dubnica Finished 5-2 13 1.66 4.2 4.35 -6.58%
13:00 Kelantan     PBDKT T-Team 6 1.65 4.14 4.68 -5.77%
13:00 Budafok     Rudar Velenje 1 4.94 4 1.51 -10.29%
13:00 Rayong FC     Prachuap
13:30 HNK Gorica     Krsko Posavlje Finished 5-1 13 1.301 6.1 9.75 -3.39%
13:30 Etoile Sahel     US Monastirienne 7 1.6 4 5.65 -4.94%
13:30 Grobnican     Osijek 7 36 18.25 1.091 0.08%
14:00 Sion     Dinamo Bucharest Finished 3-0 1 2.12 3.6 2.61 -11.71%
14:00 Austria Wien     SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 0-1 19 1.3584 5.35 8.04 -4.53%
14:00 Vorskla Poltava     CFR Cluj Finished 0-0
14:00 VfL Bochum     CSKA Sofia Finished 1-1 16 2.648 3.8 2.64 -1.92%
14:00 St. Pauli     SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 3-2 18 1.675 4.55 4.66 -3.04%
14:00 Al Wihdat Amman     Shabab Al Khaleel 5 1.56 3.88 6 -6.14%
14:00 FK Aktobe     Sepsi 9 3.75 3.78 1.95 -4.22%
14:00 Sabah Baku     Tobol Kostanay 6 3.06 3.7 2.11 -6.63%
15:00 Maribor     Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 0-0 17 1.25 6.55 9.8 -5.19%
15:00 Lausanne Sport     Guizhou Renhe Finished 3-0 6 1.41 5.1 6.4 -5.80%
15:00 Slask Wroclaw     Chrobry Glogow 9 2.08 3.62 3.78 -2.11%
15:30 Olhanense     Servette Finished 1-1 11 2.75 4.1 2.4 -2.36%
15:30 Portimonense     MSV Duisburg Finished 1-1 3 1.85 3.7 3.7 -7.50%
16:00 Slovan Bratislava     Sigma Olomouc Finished 2-3 19 1.952 4.09 3.85 -1.63%
16:00 Dukla Prague     Sokol Zivanice Finished 4-2 9 1.16 12.25 21 0.88%
16:00 Triglav     Roltek Dob Finished 1-0 12 1.46 5 6 -4.91%
16:00 Anagennisi Deryneia     Gornik Zabrze Finished 0-8 6 7.8 7 1.38 0.43%
16:00 MFK Karvina U21     Hermanice Finished 9-1 3 1.93 4.7 3 -6.04%
16:00 NK Grosuplje     Domzale Finished 0-5 8 25 14.75 1.084 -2.94%
16:00 SKF Sered     Dunakanyar Vac Finished 1-1 10 1.45 4.65 6.5 -5.53%
16:30 FK Baumit Jablonec     Mseno Finished 8-0 7 1.02 34 126 -1.74%
17:00 SV Babelsberg 03     Inter Leipzig Finished 6-1 15 1.364 5.58 7.77 -3.94%
17:00 VfB Oldenburg     Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 0-5 16 3.6 3.65 2 -4.92%
17:00 Al Ramtha SC     That Ras 6 2.05 3.3 3.58 -6.56%
17:00 Leithaprodersdorf     Bruck-Leitha 4 19 10.25 1.09 -6.33%
17:30 Optik Rathenow     Brandenburger Sud Finished 2-1 12 1.83 5.05 4.5 3.45%
17:30 LAC-Inter     Favoritner AC Finished 1-2 7 5.3 4.46 1.56 -5.12%
17:45 FV Austria XIII     KSV Siemens Grossfeld 4 1.13 9.8 16 -4.72%
18:00 Furstenfeld     TSV Hartberg Finished 1-6 10 101 26 1.033 -1.62%
18:00 Fortuna Koln     Bonner SC Finished 1-2 18 1.4651 4.6 6.15 -5.89%
18:00 Schalke 04 II     Schwarz-Weiss Essen 7 1.188 7.5 13 -4.94%
18:30 SC Kriens     SC Cham Finished 3-0 9 1.65 4.39 4.61 -4.83%
18:30 SV Horst Emscher 08     TUS Ennepetal Finished 1-2 7 13.5 8.1 1.59 21.00%
19:00 Angostura     Aragua 10 3.5 3.56 2.07 -4.74%
19:30 Cucuta Deportivo     Deportivo Lara Finished 2-0 12 2.65 3.25 2.97 -2.13%
19:30 Saint Mary     Cork City Finished 0-2 9 35 16 1.06 -3.33%
19:30 Atletico Tacoronte     Tenerife B 7 2.625 3.8 2.44 -5.12%
20:00 Metropolitanos     CD Hermanos Colmenares 6 2.02 3.54 3.6 -5.24%
22:30 Deportivo Tachira     Alianza Petrolera Finished 2-1 12 2.36 3.34 3.23 -3.17%
22:50 Olimpia Asuncion     General Diaz
23:45 Cerro Porteno     Atletico Tucuman Finished 3-1 6 2.55 3.35 2.725 -5.45%
12:00 Army United     Malaysia U23 3 2.03 3.9 3.22 -5.62%
13:00 Italy U19     Spain U19 Finished 3-0 16 3.14 3.25 2.552 -1.77%
12:30 Jordan U23     Palestine U23 10 1.8 3.38 5 -4.89%
16:00 England U19 Women     Norway U19 Women Finished 2-3 9 2.15 3.94 3.36 -1.63%
Israel ‐ Cup
17:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Natzrat Illit Finished 2-0 16 1.7 3.66 7.48 0.49%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Viterbese Reggina Finished 1-1 19 2.1 3.15 4.34 -2.35%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 AC Aglianese Sporting Trestina Finished 0-0 17 1.94 3.6 4.09 -3.64%
13:30 Sangiovannivaldarno San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 1-1 4 2.35 3.07 2.9 -8.77%
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano ASD Seravezza Finished 2-0 17 2 3.4 4.03 -4.05%
13:30 Scandicci Tuttocuoio Finished 4-1 17 3.7 3.4 2.08 -4.32%
13:30 Pianese Ponsacco Finished 0-0 4 2.19 3.17 3.05 -9.09%
13:30 AC Bastia 1924 Sangimignano Finished 1-0 10 1.57 3.75 6.04 -6.47%
13:30 Esperia Viareggio Montevarchi Finished 2-0 14 2.77 3.3 2.4 -7.47%
13:30 US Gavorrano Sinalunghese Finished 1-0 4 1.9 3.15 3.9 -9.11%
13:30 Massese Cannara Finished 0-3 17 3.36 3.15 2.55 -0.72%
13:30 Real Querceta Prato Finished 2-1 17 2.33 3.1 3.28 -5.36%
13:30 San Nicolo Olympia Agnonese Finished 1-0 5 1.67 3.4 6 -5.62%
13:30 Campobasso Santarcangelo Finished 2-0
13:30 Vastese Sangiustese Finished 0-1 15 2.635 3.1 2.69 -6.88%
13:30 Montegiorgio ASD Francavilla Finished 1-0 3 2.3 3.15 3.03 -7.60%
13:30 Citta DI Giulianova Sammaurese Finished 0-1 15 2.3 3 3.3 -6.64%
13:30 Savignanese Jesina Finished 1-0 15 2.38 3.2 3.2 -4.32%
13:30 Isernia Recanatese Finished 0-0
13:30 Castelfidardo Avezzano Finished 0-3
13:30 Vis Artena AS Ostia Mare Finished 1-0 4 1.86 3.5 3.63 -8.99%
13:30 ASD Lanusei Ladispoli Finished 2-1
13:30 Cassino Citta di Anagni Finished 0-1 4 1.5 3.88 5.62 -9.28%
13:30 Atletico SFF Albalonga Finished 1-1 15 2.2 3.3 3.1 -7.42%
13:30 Monterosi Lupa Roma Finished 6-2
13:30 Castiadas Budoni Finished 2-2 16 2.58 3.15 2.9 -4.75%
13:30 Aprilia Trastevere Finished 2-3 15 2.55 3.3 2.7 -6.15%
13:30 Flaminia Civita Castellana Latina Finished 0-0 15 2.8 3.3 2.59 -4.42%
13:30 Team Altamura ACD Nardo Finished 2-1 15 2.19 3.2 3.3 -6.73%
14:00 Cesena Matelica Finished 2-1 17 2.33 3.3 4 1.81%
14:00 AS Avellino ASD Anziolavinio Finished 3-1 13 1.2 6.55 13 -5.92%
14:00 ASD Pineto Forli Finished 1-2 17 1.75 3.6 5.05 -4.51%
14:30 Bitonto Taranto 3 2.75 3.1 2.35 -10.05%
19:30 Latte Dolce Calcio ASD Torres Sassari Finished 2-0 15 1.32 5 9.5 -5.91%
17:30 Juventus AC Milan Finished 1-0 19 1.5435 4.2 8.75 -0.03%
20:00 Dunbeholden Mount Pleasant Finished 0-2 13 2.91 2.91 2.5 -8.03%
20:00 Portmore United Montego Bay United Finished 1-0 13 1.3861 4.72 9 -4.25%
08:00 Nairobi City Stars Kenya Police Full Time 1-1 8 2.625 3.2 2.42 -9.64%
11:00 Administration Police Ushuru Full Time 0-2 11 11 5.25 1.76 17.71%
12:00 Kisumu All Stars Kibera Black Stars Full Time 1-0 10 1.632 3.74 5.25 -6.59%
12:00 Bidco Wazito FC Full Time 2-1 10 2.62 3.1 3 -3.62%
12:00 Nairobi Stima Thika United Full Time 2-1 10 1.57 3.86 5.56 -7.05%
12:00 St. Joseph Fortune Sacco Full Time 1-2 9 2.25 2.81 3.33 -9.14%
12:00 Eldoret Shabana Full Time 1-0 9 2.375 3.045 2.95 -8.13%
12:00 Coast Stima Migori Full Time 2-0 9 1.833 2.904 5.1 -7.92%
13:00 Gor Mahia Nakumatt Finished 4-1 17 1.23 7.5 23 1.03%
13:15 FC Talanta Green Commandos Full Time 2-0 10 1.42 4.45 7.5 -5.86%
14:45 Kazma SC Al Fehaheel Finished 3-1 16 1.58 4.52 4.75 -6.07%
14:45 Burgan Al Salmiyah 14 11.98 8 1.3 2.28%
14:45 Al Jahra Al Salibikhaet Finished 1-0 15 2.3 3.65 3.45 0.14%
17:00 Gudja United Mqabba FC Finished 2-0 10 1.667 3.88 4.75 -6.38%
17:00 Marsa FC Naxxar Lions F.C. Finished 0-3
19:15 Swieqi Sirens Finished 0-5 10 4.4 4.5 1.6 -6.93%
19:15 Vittoriosa Stars San Gwann FC Finished 2-2 10 1.688 3.86 4.4 -7.30%
Mexico ‐ Cup
01:00 Juarez Jaibos Tampico Madero Finished 3-0 18 1.934 3.62 4.2 -3.04%
01:00 Necaxa Club America Finished 1-2 19 3.9 3.3 2.26 -0.19%
03:00 Club Tijuana Atlante Finished 1-1 18 1.571 4.3 6 -3.45%
03:00 Guadalajara Chivas Estudiantes de Altamira Finished 3-0 19 1.444 4.95 7.15 -3.33%
03:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Tiburones Rojos Veracruz Finished 2-0 19 3.04 3.32 2.83 1.68%
15:00 Abia Warriors Go Round Finished 1-2
15:00 Gombe United Akwa United Postponed
15:00 Heartland Owerri Plateau Finished 3-0
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba Nasarawa Finished 1-0
15:00 Enugu Rangers Katsina United Postponed
15:00 MFM FC Kwara United Finished 2-0 10 1.61 3.6 6 -6.15%
15:00 Niger Tornadoes Rivers United Finished 1-1 11 1.41 3.9 9.19 -6.93%
15:00 Remo Stars Wikki Tourists Postponed
15:00 Sunshine Stars Lobi Stars Postponed
Portugal ‐ Cup
20:45 CD Feirense Sporting Lisbon Finished 0-2 19 9.07 4.58 1.45 -1.79%
15:00 Benfica B Academico Viseu Finished 4-0 19 1.7353 3.92 5.25 -2.14%
12:30 Al Washm Al Ittihad Jeddah Finished 1-2 14 12 5.5 1.275 -4.71%
12:35 Al Raed Al Ain (KSA) Finished (pen.) 2-2 13 1.18 7.5 13 -5.46%
12:45 Al Orubah Al Wehda Mecca Finished 0-1
14:55 Hajer Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 0-3 14 23 7.5 1.153 -4.23%
17:30 Cape Town City Free State Stars Finished 5-0 19 1.961 3.2 4.65 -3.61%
17:30 Amazulu Durban Kaizer Chiefs Finished 2-3 19 6.5 3.75 2.79 28.38%
17:30 Mamelodi Sundown Maritzburg United Finished 1-0 19 1.41 4.2 10.23 -4.31%
18:30 Atletico Madrid Girona Finished 3-3 19 1.51 4.4 8.43 -0.81%
19:30 Sevilla Athletic Bilbao Finished 0-1 19 2 3.66 4.1 -1.68%
20:30 CD Leganes Real Madrid Finished 1-0 19 3.67 3.49 2.2 -1.34%
16:00 Panaderia SD Tenisca Finished 2-2 13 1.71 3.85 5.01 -4.23%
19:30 CD Ciudad Real Atletico Ibanes Finished 0-1 15 2.33 3.46 3.38 -1.39%
13:00 AS Gabes CS Sfaxien Finished 1-2 19 4.54 2.984 2.12 -2.64%
Turkey ‐ Cup
13:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Bodrumspor Finished 3-2 19 1.38 5.05 9.25 -2.98%
15:30 Istanbul BBSK Hatayspor Finished 1-0 19 1.51 4.08 7.6 -3.75%
17:30 Trabzonspor Balikesirspor Finished 2-1 19 1.4 5.35 9.5 -0.64%
Uganda ‐ Cup
13:00 Bul FC Mbarara City Full Time 1-1 9 2.375 2.9 3.03 -8.75%
13:00 Nkambi Coffee SC Villa 9 8.15 4.2 1.375 -8.09%
13:00 Free Stars Bukedea 3 3.54 2.81 2.125 -9.82%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
20:00 LALA FC Puerto Cabello 4 2.965 3.5 2.24 -6.49%
Data from Jan 22, 2019, 03:23
2.7224128246307