Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Mar 19, 01:55 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, Mar 18
Today, Mar 19
Tomorrow, Mar 20
Thursday, Mar 21
Friday, Mar 22
Saturday, Mar 23
Sunday, Mar 24
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
UEFA - Nations League
1
England - Premier League
20
France - Ligue 1
18
Germany - Bundesliga
18
Italy - Serie A
20
Spain - Primera Division
21
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
Club Friendlies Men
5
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
1
Friendlies
29
Friendlies U20
1
Friendlies U21
1
Friendlies U23
6
UEFA - European Championship U17 Women
4
UEFA - European Championship U19
19
UEFA - European Championship U21
16
UEFA - Champions League Women
4
UEFA - European Championship U17
30
CONCACAF - Nations League
4
CONMEBOL - Copa America
6
FIFA - World Cup AFC
4
FIFA - World Cup OFC
1
UEFA - Conference League
4
UEFA - Euro 2024
15
UEFA - Nations League
1
Algeria
Ligue 1
3
Ligue 1 U21
5
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
1
Argentina
Liga Profesional
23
Primera B Nacional
14
Primera B Metropolitana
1
Cup
6
Primera C Metropolitana
2
Torneo Federal A
1
Australia
A League
6
Victoria Premier League
7
Western Premier League
1
Queensland Premier League
11
NSW Premier League
17
South Premier League
6
W-League
8
Tasmania Premier League
2
Australian Cups
22
Northern NSW Premier League
6
Queensland Premier League Women
3
South Division 1
1
Victoria Premier League Women
1
Austria
Bundesliga
6
Erste Liga
8
Cup
2
Regional Leagues
8
Bundesliga Women
2
Belgium
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
1
Derde Klasse
14
Bhutan
Premier League
1
Brazil
Serie A
10
Copa Do Nordeste
3
Campeonato Mineiro
1
Campeonato Paulista A1
2
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
3
Campeonato Maranhense
2
Bulgaria
A PFG
8
B PFG
9
Cup
2
Chile
Primera Division
9
Primera B
8
China
Super League
8
League 1
3
Colombia
Liga Postobon
10
Cup
1
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
10
Costa Rica
Primera Division
5
Liga de Ascenso
1
Croatia
1. HNL
1
2. HNL
7
Cyprus
Cup
2
Czech Republic
First League
8
League U19
1
Cup
2
Division 1 Women
2
Denmark
2nd Division
4
Ecuador
Serie A
9
Serie B
5
El Salvador
Primera Division
4
England
Premier League
20
Championship
12
League 1
16
League 2
13
Conference Premier
15
Conference North
14
Conference South
17
Isthmian Premier League
16
Northern Premier Division
13
Southern Premier Division
32
FA Cup
3
Northern Division One
7
Premier League 2
2
Professional Development League
9
Ryman Division One
20
Southern Division One
4
Super League 2 Women
7
Super League Women
1
Estonia
Meistriliiga
5
France
Ligue 1
18
Ligue 2
10
Championnat National
8
Coupe de France
2
CFA
1
Division 1 Women
2
Germany
Bundesliga
18
Bundesliga 2
9
DFB Cup
2
Regionalliga Bavaria
2
Regionalliga North
4
Regionalliga North East
2
Regionalliga Southwest
4
Bundesliga Women
4
Oberliga
73
Regional Cups
5
Bundesliga 2 Women
2
Ghana
Premier League
3
Greece
Super League
7
Cup
1
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
4
Primera Division
1
Hungary
NB 1
6
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
4
Iceland
League Cup
4
India
I-League
4
Ireland
Division 1
3
Leinster Senior Cup
2
Israel
Liga Alef North / South
2
Liga Leumit
4
Premier League Women
1
Italy
Serie A
20
Serie B
10
Cup
2
Coppa Italia Lega Pro
1
Serie D
1
Serie A Women
2
Italy Serie D Cup
1
Lega Pro
1
Jamaica
Premier League
6
Japan
J League
10
J2 League
15
J3 League
10
L1 League Womens
14
Kazakhstan
Cup
2
Lithuania
1 Lyga
3
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
4
Liga de Expansion
8
Primera Division
10
Segunda Division
12
Netherlands
Eredivisie
16
Eerste Divisie
4
KNVB Beker Cup
1
Eredivisie Women
1
Northern Ireland
Premiership
4
Championship IFA
10
Norway
Tippeligaen
7
Toppserien Women
5
Panama
Primera Division
4
Poland
Ekstraklasa
9
Division 2
6
Ekstraklasa Women
6
Portugal
Primeira Liga
9
Cup
1
Qatar
Stars Cup
2
Romania
Superliga
3
Cup
3
Russia
Premier League
16
Cup
8
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
2
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
4
League One
6
League Two
5
Challenge Cup
1
Serbia
Prva Liga
7
Slovakia
Superliga
6
2 Liga
1
Slovenia
2nd SNL
3
Prva Liga
6
South Korea
FA Cup
1
K-League Classic
4
Spain
Primera Division
21
Segunda Division
11
Segunda Division B
13
Tercera Division
6
Copa del Rey
1
Superliga Femenina
8
Sweden
Allsvenskan
8
Superettan
8
Allsvenskan U21
1
Cup Women
5
Switzerland
Super League
6
Erste Liga
9
Super League Women
5
Thailand
Division 1
8
Turkey
Super League
10
2 Lig
18
3 Lig
28
USA
Major League Soccer
13
NWSL Women
3
US Open Cup
23
USL League One
13
Ukraine
Premier League
13
First League
4
Cup
2
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
3
Uruguay
Primera Division
8
Uzbekistan
PFL
2
Venezuela
Primera Division
6
Wales
Welsh Division One
4
Home
Events
Jan 24, 2019
Soccer Odds: Jan 24, 2019
Jan 24, 2019
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
AFC - Asian Cup
13:00
Japan
‐
Vietnam
Finished
1-0
14
1.35
5.05
11
-2.88%
16:00
China
‐
Iran
Finished
0-3
14
9.1
4.28
1.45
-3.21%
Argentina
‐
Cup
00:00
Crucero del Norte
‐
Boca Unidos
Finished
1-2
8
2.8
4.2
5.25
27.27%
00:00
CA Parana
‐
Defensores de Belgrano
Finished
1-1
10
2.416
3
3.2
-5.64%
00:15
Sportivo Belgrano
‐
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
7
2.9
3
2.6
-5.91%
00:15
Juventud Unida De Gualeguaychu
‐
Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay
7
2.4
3.08
4
0.87%
00:30
CA Douglas Haig
‐
Atletico Camioneros
Finished
1-0
7
2.61
3.15
2.75
-6.04%
00:30
Altos Hornos Zapla
‐
Gimnasia Y Tiro
Finished
1-0
7
2.7
3.04
2.75
-5.92%
00:30
Estudiantes de San Luis
‐
Sportivo Desamparados
Finished
1-0
7
2
3.3
3.95
-5.32%
Argentina
‐
Liga Profesional
00:00
River Plate
‐
Union Santa Fe
Finished
1-2
15
1.571
3.88
7.5
-2.69%
Australia
‐
W-League
08:30
Western Sydney Wanderers Women
‐
Perth Glory Women
Finished
1-5
13
4.28
4.25
1.7
-5.41%
Bangladesh
‐
Premier League
13:30
Rahmatganj MFS
‐
Abahani Chittagong
Finished
1-1
8
6.05
4.2
1.62
-2.03%
Belgium
‐
Beker van Belgie
19:45
KAA Gent
‐
Oostende
Finished
2-2
14
1.39
5.35
8
-3.04%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Baiano
23:30
Vitoria BA
‐
Vitoria da Conquista BA
Finished
1-0
13
1.33
6
9.32
-2.52%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Carioca
23:30
Americano RJ
‐
Fluminense RJ
Finished
0-4
14
4.9
3.78
1.85
-0.91%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Catarinense
22:30
Tubarao
‐
Nautico Marcilio Dias
Finished
0-2
13
1.55
4.22
6.4
-3.70%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Cearense
00:30
Atletico Cearense
‐
Iguatu
Finished
5-1
12
1.68
3.88
5.1
-4.68%
23:00
Barbalha CE
‐
Floresta EC
Finished
3-2
13
2.48
3.8
7
23.57%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Gaucho
23:15
Internacional RS
‐
EC Pelotas RS
Finished
1-2
13
1.34
5.4
9.6
-3.44%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Goiano
22:30
Goias
‐
Novo Horizonte GO
Finished
1-0
13
1.27
6.5
11
-3.12%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Maranhense
18:30
Santa Quiteria
‐
Sao Jose MA
Finished
1-1
23:00
Maranhao MA
‐
Pinheiro U20
Finished
0-1
13
1.31
5.2
9.4
-5.84%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Mineiro
21:00
America Mineiro MG
‐
Villa Nova MG
Finished
3-0
13
1.384
4.72
8.7
-4.70%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paranaense
22:00
Parana
‐
Foz do Iguacu PR
Finished
4-0
13
1.6
4.25
6.5
-1.39%
22:00
Cascavel CR
‐
Londrina
Finished
0-3
11
3.78
3.6
1.99
-4.29%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista A1
19:30
Mirassol SP
‐
Red Bull Brasil SP
Finished
1-0
14
3
3.8
5.75
29.80%
21:15
Sao Bento SP
‐
Santos SP
Finished
0-4
14
4.15
3.32
2.08
-2.24%
23:00
Sao Caetano SP
‐
Ituano SP
Finished
0-0
14
2.32
3.15
3.5
-3.31%
23:00
Novorizontino SP
‐
Sao Paulo SP
Finished
0-3
14
5.25
3.82
1.75
-2.31%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Pernambucano
00:30
Flamengo Arcoverde
‐
Santa Cruz PE
Finished
1-1
13
4.6
3.32
1.91
-4.05%
23:00
America PE
‐
Afogados da Ingazeira FC
Finished
1-2
13
2.5
3.1
3.05
-4.80%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Potiguar
23:00
America RN
‐
Palmeira RN
Finished
3-0
13
1.45
4.92
7.2
-3.08%
CONMEBOL - U20 Championship
20:10
Peru U20
‐
Ecuador U20
Finished
1-3
14
3.4
3
2.37
-4.71%
23:45
Uruguay U20
‐
Argentina U20
Finished
0-1
14
3.08
3.15
2.65
-1.91%
CONMEBOL - U20 Championship Women
20:10
Peru U20 Women
‐
Ecuador U20 Women
Finished
1-3
23:45
Uruguay U20 Women
‐
Argentina U20 Women
Finished
0-1
Colombia
‐
Super Cup
00:45
Junior Barranquilla
‐
Deportes Tolima
Finished
1-2
13
1.66
3.8
6.3
-2.37%
Costa Rica
‐
Primera Division
00:00
AD San Carlos
‐
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Finished
2-2
14
2.1
3.45
3.64
-3.92%
02:05
Guadalupe FC
‐
Santos de Guapiles
Finished
2-0
14
2.45
3.26
2.95
-5.11%
Egypt
‐
Premier League
12:30
Petrojet
‐
Ismaily SC
Finished
0-1
14
2.85
2.95
2.775
-4.78%
15:00
Misr El Maqasha
‐
Al-Ahly Cairo
Finished
0-3
13
4.45
3.27
2.18
1.09%
18:00
El Zamalek
‐
Asyouty Sport
Finished
3-3
14
2.41
3.2
3.52
-1.14%
El Salvador
‐
Primera Division
01:00
Sonsonate
‐
Municipal Limeno
Finished
2-2
10
2.6
3.26
3.15
-0.87%
01:00
Santa Tecla
‐
Jocoro FC
Finished
1-1
10
1.7
3.3
6.45
-4.43%
21:00
CD Audaz
‐
Luis Angel Firpo
Finished
1-2
12
1.35
4.75
10.25
-4.66%
England
‐
League Cup
19:45
Chelsea
‐
Tottenham Hotspur
Finished (pen.)
2-1
15
1.68
4.04
6.15
-0.53%
France
‐
Coupe de France
17:00
Vitre AS
‐
Le Havre
Finished
3-0
14
7
4
1.56
-3.28%
17:00
SC Bastia
‐
Noisy Le Grand
Finished
2-1
11
1.67
4.4
5.75
0.00%
20:00
Amiens SC
‐
Lyon
Finished
0-2
14
7
4.7
1.51
-1.76%
Gibraltar
‐
Premier Division
19:30
Glacis United FC
‐
Lions Gibraltar
Finished
3-1
11
1.45
4.5
6.6
-5.96%
Greece
‐
Cup
15:15
OFI Crete
‐
Ergotelis
Finished (pen.)
1-1
13
1.69
3.56
5.75
-4.45%
17:30
Panatinaikos
‐
PAS Lamia
Finished (pen.)
1-0
14
1.41
4.65
10.25
-2.14%
Iceland
‐
Cup Women
17:30
HK-Vikingur Women
‐
Keflavik Women
8
5
4.05
1.6
-6.71%
20:00
Stjarnan Garbabaer Women
‐
UMF Selfoss Women
Finished
3-0
9
1.59
4.95
4.9
-3.38%
Iceland
‐
Fotbolti.net Tournament
18:00
HK Kopavogur
‐
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Finished
2-0
10
2.08
3.62
3.46
-4.40%
Indonesia
‐
Indonesian Cups
08:00
PSBL Langsa
‐
Bhayangkara FC
Finished
1-2
7
3.94
4.6
2.1
5.55%
12:00
Blitar United
‐
Persisam Putra Samarinda
Finished
0-3
8
3.6
3.84
2.52
6.95%
International - Club Friendlies Men
00:00
Korona Kielce
‐
Banik Ostrava
Finished
3-3
00:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
‐
Voluntari
Finished
2-1
00:00
Zorya Lugansk
‐
Metalurgs Liepaja
Finished
1-0
00:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
‐
Orenburg U21
3
1.41
5.4
6.25
-5.16%
00:10
Racing de Cordoba
‐
Instituto de Cordoba
5
4.5
3.78
1.72
-6.38%
08:00
Odense BK
‐
Pogon Szczecin
Finished
1-0
08:30
Chemnitzer FC
‐
Grasshopper
Finished
2-2
11
4.34
4.05
1.72
-5.55%
08:45
UKM
‐
Terengganu
Full Time
2-3
8
4.71
4.44
1.67
-3.51%
10:00
Znojmo
‐
OFK Titograd
Finished
1-0
8
2.25
3.68
3
-4.72%
10:00
Teleoptik
‐
Macva Sabac
6
4.3
4.54
1.645
-5.72%
10:30
FC Strogino Moscow
‐
Arsenal Tula II
Finished
2-2
2
2.395
3.98
2.27
-9.85%
10:30
Trat FC
‐
Sisaket
7
1.55
4.2
5.45
-6.26%
10:35
North Pine SC
‐
North Star FC
10:50
Western Spirit FC
‐
Acacia Ridge
11:00
Silkeborg IF
‐
Sonderjyske
Finished
2-2
11:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
‐
Farul Constanta
Finished
3-0
11:00
Cracovia Krakow
‐
Vejle Boldklub
Finished
1-1
11:00
Xerez Deportivo
‐
Shenzhen Red Diamonds
Finished
2-1
11
11.25
6.75
1.222
-5.25%
11:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
‐
Chernomorets Balchik
Finished
7-0
8
1.43
5.2
6.85
-3.62%
11:30
Arvand Khorramshahr
‐
Sanat Naft Abadan
4
5
3.5
1.65
-8.41%
11:30
Dunav Ruse
‐
Sepsi OSK
Abandoned
7
4.9
3.68
1.78
-3.63%
12:00
Grasshopper
‐
Skendija Tetovo
Abandoned
7
3.9
3.85
3
17.72%
12:00
SV Rodinghausen
‐
Werder Bremen II
Cancelled
7
2.21
3.82
2.968
-4.87%
12:00
Dinamo Batumi
‐
Merani Martvili
Finished
1-0
10
1.167
7
16
-5.86%
12:00
Botev Galabovo
‐
Vereya
12:00
FK Rostov U19
‐
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
12:30
Al Sareeh
‐
Al Baqaa
Full Time
1-2
3
2.15
3.3
3
-9.21%
12:30
Sibir Novosibirsk
‐
FK Orenburg II
3
1.4
5
5.75
-8.11%
13:00
Hajduk Split
‐
Ujpest
Postponed
14
2.7
3.25
2.69
-4.74%
13:00
Concordia Chiajna
‐
Wuhan Zall
Finished
0-1
9
1.48
4.68
6.6
-3.93%
13:00
Perlis
‐
Pattani
4
1.58
4.45
4.75
-6.38%
13:00
Shabab Al Ordon
‐
Al Ahli Amman
Full Time
2-1
7
1.78
3.52
4.5
-6.38%
13:00
Velez Mostar
‐
FK Sarajevo
Finished
3-1
3
8.8
5.25
1.336
-5.00%
13:15
Al Wasl Dubai
‐
FC Astana
Full Time
2-3
8
3.66
4.18
1.8
-6.37%
13:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb
‐
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Finished
2-1
9
1.75
3.75
4.6
-5.26%
13:30
SpVgg Unterhaching
‐
WSG Wattens
Finished
0-0
14
1.92
4.42
3.62
-2.28%
14:00
Qabala
‐
Fakel Voronezh
Cancelled
14:00
Winterthur
‐
Flora Tallinn
Postponed
9
1.68
4.52
4.6
-3.28%
14:00
NK Vrbovec
‐
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3
2.11
4.05
3
-5.14%
15:00
Viktoria Plzen
‐
Puskas Akademia
Finished
0-0
14
1.44
4.65
7.2
-4.62%
15:00
Suduva Marijampole
‐
Wigry Suwalki
Finished
0-0
13
1.73
4.16
4.9
-2.20%
15:00
Nordsjaelland
‐
Ventspils
Finished
1-1
12
1.55
5.1
6.6
0.73%
15:00
Onisilos Sotira Fc
‐
Wisla Plock
Finished
0-12
10
58
21
1.041
-2.48%
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava U21
‐
Sfk Vrchovina
3
2.03
4.65
2.86
-5.42%
17:00
Balzan Youths
‐
Mlada Boleslav
Finished
0-0
7
13.75
6.5
1.22
-4.42%
18:00
Eintracht Trier
‐
FC Bitburg
5
1.2
7.9
13
-3.55%
18:00
Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt
‐
SV Ried II
2
1.36
5.7
6.9
-5.27%
18:30
FC Koln II
‐
FC Monheim
Finished
7-1
11
1.43
5.65
12
4.21%
19:00
Gzira United
‐
Slovan Bratislava
Finished
3-4
11
9.75
6.35
1.26
-5.10%
International - Copa Antel
01:00
Penarol Montevideo
‐
Barcelona Guayaquil
7
2.1
3.54
3.3
-5.81%
International - Friendlies
09:05
Slovakia U17
‐
Bulgaria U17
Finished
4-0
11:10
Moldova U18
‐
Georgia U17
Finished
0-2
7
4.45
3.45
1.96
-2.42%
13:15
Tajikistan U17
‐
Finland U17
Finished
2-0
8
5.05
3.76
1.85
-0.45%
15:20
Belarus U17
‐
Belgium U17
Finished
3-1
8
2.73
3.54
3.27
4.76%
17:25
Israel U17
‐
Iceland U17
Finished
1-1
8
2
3.66
4.05
-1.97%
International - Friendlies U23
12:00
United Arab Emirates U23
‐
Jordan U23
10
2.11
3.44
3.48
-4.94%
Iran
‐
Division 1
10:30
Fajr Sepasi
‐
Arvand Khorramshahr
Finished
2-0
10
1.655
3.35
6
-6.49%
10:30
Baderan
‐
Oxin Alborz
Finished
0-2
10
2.16
3
4.1
-3.86%
10:30
Persepolis Pakdasht
‐
Bahman Shiraz
Finished
0-2
10
1.4
4.28
10
-4.57%
10:30
Malavan Bandar Anzali
‐
Mes Rafsanjan
Finished
2-0
10
1.727
3.44
5.2
-5.84%
10:30
Mes Kerman
‐
Aluminium Arak
Finished
0-0
10
1.63
3.52
5.7
-6.81%
10:30
Shahrdari Tabriz
‐
Shahin Bushehr
Finished
0-1
10
2.608
2.9
3.2
-3.92%
10:30
Gol Gohar FC
‐
Navad Urmia
Finished
1-0
10
1.23
5.6
13.25
-6.28%
Ireland
‐
Leinster Senior Cup
20:00
Crumlin United FC
‐
Malahide United
6
1.64
4.5
4.75
-4.08%
Israel
‐
Liga Alef North / South
12:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
‐
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Finished
0-0
9
2.47
3.2
3.115
-3.70%
Israel
‐
Premier League Women
17:20
ASA Tel Aviv Women
‐
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women
Finished
3-1
7
4.25
4.3333
1.78
-2.71%
17:30
Academic Team Women
‐
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
Full Time
1-5
7
10.4
5.75
1.286
-4.55%
17:30
Maccabi Holon Women
‐
Ramat Hasharon Women
7
2.31
4.32
2.95
-0.34%
18:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva Women
‐
Bnot Netanya Women
Full Time
0-1
7
1.133
8
13.5
-7.55%
Italy
‐
Lega Pro
13:30
Novara
‐
Arzachena
Finished
2-0
14
1.36
4.82
10.75
-3.46%
17:30
Albissola
‐
Citta di Pontedera
Finished
1-2
14
3.42
2.94
2.58
-1.97%
Mexico
‐
Cup
01:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
‐
Cruz Azul
Finished
1-2
14
4.35
3.36
1.98
-3.15%
01:00
Zacatepec
‐
Queretaro
Finished
0-4
14
2.65
3.32
2.7
-4.67%
03:00
Club America
‐
Atletico San Luis
Finished
1-0
14
1.333
6.25
9.4
-1.63%
03:00
Monarcas Morelia
‐
Correcaminos UAT
Finished
3-1
14
1.64
3.95
5.75
-3.55%
03:00
Pachuca
‐
Club Tijuana
Finished
2-1
14
1.84
3.9
5
0.01%
Morocco
‐
Botola Pro GNF I
18:00
Ittihad Tanger
‐
Wydad Casablanca
Finished
1-0
14
3.76
2.75
2.55
-2.13%
Netherlands
‐
KNVB Beker Cup
19:45
Ajax Amsterdam
‐
Heerenveen
Finished
3-1
14
1.125
10.5
22
-2.87%
Nigeria
‐
Premier League
15:00
EL Kanemi
‐
Nasarawa
Finished
1-0
Paraguay
‐
Primera Division
22:15
Sportivo Luqueno
‐
General Diaz
Finished
2-2
14
2.26
3.36
3.32
-3.97%
Qatar
‐
Stars Cup
15:00
Al Mesaimeer
‐
Al Markhiya
Full Time
6-1
2
3.05
4.1
1.85
-10.10%
Spain
‐
Copa del Rey
18:30
RCD Espanyol
‐
Real Betis
Finished
1-1
14
2.4
3.4
3.125
-2.99%
20:30
Real Madrid
‐
Girona
Finished
4-2
14
1.185
7.5
16
-3.82%
Spain
‐
Federation Cup
19:00
AD Ceuta
‐
Real Betis II
Finished (pen.)
2-0
Turkey
‐
Cup
10:00
Hatayspor
‐
Istanbul BBSK
Finished
4-1
14
3.76
3.38
2.25
-0.62%
15:00
Kasimpasa
‐
Alanyaspor
Finished (after ET)
1-0
14
1.93
3.77
4.5
-0.56%
17:30
Fenerbahce
‐
Umraniyespor
Finished
0-1
14
1.29
6
11.25
-2.98%
Data from Mar 19, 2024, 01:55
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
0.50454998016357