• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 10, 2019

Feb 10, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 KS Kukesi KF Tirana Finished 0-1 8 1.7 3.35 5.35 -6.86%
13:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster KS Flamurtari Vlore Finished 0-0 8 2.98 3.1 2.7 -2.77%
16:00 KS Teuta Durres Kamza Finished 0-0 11 1.45 3.8 8.4 -6.70%
19:00 Liberta SC Swetes FC 5 1.84 3.52 3.86 -7.97%
21:00 Old Road FC Parham FC 8 1.968 3.64 3.3 -7.91%
23:00 Five Islands Tryum Finished 2-3 9 1.65 4.05 4.55 -6.78%
20:00 Club Atletico Acassuso Tristan Suarez Finished 0-1 18 1.935 3.31 5.07 -1.59%
20:00 Club Atletico Fenix Sacachispas Finished 1-1 18 2.2 2.93 4.54 -1.59%
22:00 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 0-0 18 1.78 3.4 5.56 -3.45%
20:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Olimpo Bahia Blanca Finished 2-0 18 2.2 3 4.4 -1.49%
20:00 CA Platense Club Almagro Finished 3-1 18 2.14 4.5 10 26.66%
20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy Nueva Chicago Finished 1-2 18 2.42 2.86 4.4 1.00%
21:00 CA Temperley Sarmiento Finished 2-1 18 2.65 2.91 3.62 0.28%
22:00 Instituto de Cordoba Brown De Adrogue Finished 0-1 18 1.98 3.2 4.37 -4.43%
23:00 Agropecuario Atletico Rafaela Finished 2-0 18 2.15 3.1 4.2 -2.51%
00:30 Colon de Santa Fe San Lorenzo Postponed 19 2.61 2.99 3.36 -1.50%
20:10 Godoy Cruz San Martin Tucuman Finished 3-2 19 2.19 3.15 3.91 -2.90%
20:10 Newells Old Boys Rosario Central Finished 0-0 19 2.22 3.05 4.18 -1.73%
22:20 River Plate Racing Club Finished 2-0 19 2.25 3.46 3.55 -1.49%
20:00 Juventud Unida Rio Cuarto CA Las Palmas 1 2.02 3.1 3.38 -10.19%
06:00 Melbourne Victory Perth Glory Finished 1-2 19 2.6 3.57 3 0.19%
06:00 Sunshine Coast Brisbane City Finished 0-3 13 26 16 1.0571 -4.48%
03:00 Melbourne Victory Women Perth Glory Women Finished (after ET) 2-4 13 1.84 3.76 3.75 -7.07%
08:15 Brisbane Roar Women Sydney FC Women Finished 1-2 13 2.7 3.68 2.48 -4.34%
09:00 Western Knights South West Phoenix
10:00 Neftchi Baku Keshla FK Finished 2-0 18 1.3546 5.1 10 -3.32%
12:30 Sabail Zira Finished 0-2 18 5 3.7 3.46 31.70%
01:00 Barbados Defence Force FC Youth Milan Full Time 7-0 7 1.222 6.4 9.1 -7.79%
20:00 Barbados SA Notre Dame SC Finished 2-6 6 2.4 3.58 2.9 -3.92%
22:00 Weymouth Wales Brittons Hill FC Finished 3-0 7 1.26 9.1 16 3.52%
15:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 3-1 18 1.94 3.72 4.1 -2.74%
14:00 Eendracht Aalst Rupel Boom 3 2.4 3.5 2.4 -10.64%
14:00 RFC Liege Deinze KMSK Finished 3-0 3 3.26 3.6 2 -7.79%
14:00 Knokke FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 0-2 3 2.75 3.65 2.4 -5.15%
14:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel KSK Ronse Finished 1-1 2 1.4 4.4 5.1 -12.10%
14:00 Eppegem Sparta Petegem Finished 1-1 2 4.25 3.6 1.6 -12.13%
14:00 Sporting West Harelbeke Gullegem Finished 1-1 2 2.2 3.3 2.7 -11.34%
14:00 Londerzeel SK Westhoek Finished 1-1 2 1.8 3.6 3.3 -12.00%
14:00 Tempo Overijse Mandel United Finished 0-2 2 3.45 3.6 1.8 -10.97%
14:00 Olsa Brakel Diegem Sport Finished 0-1 2 1.65 3.6 4 -11.80%
14:00 Dikkelvenne Olympia Wijgmaal Finished 2-1 2 3.6 3.4 1.8 -11.30%
14:00 Royal Boussu Dour Borinage CS Vise Finished 1-2 2 2.4 3.4 2.4 -11.30%
14:00 RRC Hamoir Wallonia Walhain Finished 1-1 2 1.15 6.4 9 -12.04%
14:00 Tilleur-Saint-Gilles La Louviere Centre Finished 2-2 2 4 3.45 1.7 -11.35%
14:00 Berchem Sport Hades Finished 0-2 2 2.4 3.3 2.48 -10.95%
14:00 Bocholter VV Spouwen-Mopertingen Finished 1-2 2 1.7 3.6 3.8 -11.44%
14:00 Temse Merksem Finished 2-3 2 1.55 3.8 4.5 -11.55%
14:00 Vosselaar FC Turnhout Finished 5-0 2 1.95 3.3 3.15 -11.76%
14:00 Cappellen FC Patro Eisden Finished 0-3 2 4.25 3.4 1.65 -11.93%
14:00 Sint-Niklaas Hamme VW Finished 1-3 2 1.6 3.6 4.25 -12.13%
14:00 Kermt-Hasselt Hoogstraten Finished 0-1 2 1.25 4.7 8.5 -11.54%
14:00 Cite Sport Duffel Finished 3-0 2 3.45 3.55 1.8 -11.28%
13:30 Cercle Brugge Club Brugge Finished 2-2 18 7 5.3 1.5 0.18%
17:00 Anderlecht Zulte Waregem Finished 0-0 18 1.65 4.6 5.69 0.08%
19:00 KAA Gent Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 1-2 18 1.62 4.53 7.1 2.16%
19:00 Always Ready Blooming Finished 3-0 17 1.8 4.7 5.6 5.61%
21:15 Club Aurora Nacional Potosi Finished 0-0 17 2.7 3.55 2.57 -3.95%
21:15 Oriente Petrolero Jorge Wilstermann Finished 2-0 17 2.445 3.62 2.89 -3.03%
19:00 CRB CS Alagoano Finished 0-0 17 2.71 3.25 2.78 -3.51%
19:00 Murici CE Olhodaguense Finished 1-3 13 2.27 3.1 3.15 -7.46%
19:00 Bahia BA Jacobina BA Finished 3-0 18 1.45 4.7 7 -4.33%
19:00 Bahia de Feira Vitoria BA Finished 2-2 18 2.47 3.58 2.99 -1.83%
19:00 Jacuipense BA Juazeirense BA Finished 1-0 17 2.8 3.5 2.51 -3.96%
19:00 Vitoria da Conquista BA AD Jequie Finished 1-0 9 2.5 3.35 2.85 -4.71%
12:30 Taguatinga Ceilandia Finished 0-0 14 3.65 3.65 2.04 -3.67%
19:00 Bosque Formosa Real FC Finished 0-0 16 2.8 3.78 2.39 -3.86%
19:00 Tubarao Avai Finished 1-3 17 3.22 3.3 2.32 -4.27%
21:00 Marcilio Dias Joinville Finished 1-1 17 2.45 3.64 3.75 5.31%
18:00 Guarany de Sobral Fortaleza Finished 0-1 13 6 4.22 1.65 -0.96%
19:00 Guarani De Juazeiro Fortaleza 2 6 3.8 1.52 -8.06%
19:00 Juventude RS Internacional RS Finished 1-2 18 5.9 3.74 1.8 0.76%
20:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS CE Aimore RS Finished 1-3 18 1.96 3.5 4.33 -2.62%
20:30 Gremio RS Avenida RS Finished 6-0 18 1.165 8.82 23.87 -1.35%
19:00 Goiania Anapolina GO Finished 3-0 16 2.1 3.3 4 -2.84%
19:00 Gremio Anapolis GO Itumbiara Finished 0-0 16 2.18 3.5 3.2 -5.39%
19:00 Vila Nova GO Goianesia Go Finished 2-2 17 1.5 4.05 7 -5.34%
18:30 Sao Jose MA Cordino EC Postponed
19:00 Maranhao MA Santa Quiteria Finished 4-0 13 1.5 3.87 6.6 -7.11%
19:00 Operario VG Araguaia Finished 1-0 15 1.61 4 6.5 -2.44%
12:30 Boa MG Tombense MG Finished 1-0 18 2.645 3.1 2.86 -4.79%
18:30 Villa Nova MG CA Patrocinense Finished 3-1 18 3.42 3.2 2.33 -3.30%
19:00 Cruzeiro MG Tupynambas Finished 3-0 18 1.26 7.55 12 -0.93%
19:00 Castanhal EC Paysandu PA Finished 0-0 16 6.25 4.15 1.54 -4.79%
19:00 Treze PB Campinense Finished 0-1 16 2.8 3.25 2.6 -4.71%
20:00 Nacional SP EC PATOS PB Finished 2-1 5 2.25 3.25 2.95 -8.35%
20:00 Sousa EC Cajazeirense Finished 2-0 12 2.02 3.55 3.5 -5.88%
19:00 Atletico PR Cianorte Finished 1-0 17 2.16 3.2 4.05 -2.19%
19:00 Cascavel CR Toledo Colonia PR Finished 1-2 15 2.752 3.155 2.51 -7.30%
19:00 Londrina Parana Finished 1-2 17 2.136 3.3 3.68 -4.12%
19:00 Operario PR Coritiba PR Finished 2-2
19:00 Rio Branco PR Foz do Iguacu PR Finished 1-0 17 2.75 3.2 2.68 -4.70%
19:00 Metropolitano Maringa PR Cascavel CR Finished 2-1 13 1.92 3.47 3.78 -6.85%
19:00 Novorizontino SP Corinthians SP Finished 1-0 18 3.23 3.1 2.545 -2.45%
22:00 Guarani SP Botafogo SP Finished 2-0 18 2.5 3.18 3.22 -2.44%
12:00 Juventus SP Portuguesa SP Finished 4-1 16 2.71 3.25 2.965 -1.38%
12:00 Portuguesa Santista Agua Santa SP Finished 1-2 16 2.71 3.3 2.99 -0.64%
12:00 Taubate SP Linense SP Finished 1-2 16 2.25 3.3 3.2 -5.66%
12:00 Batatais SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 0-0 16 3.1 3.5 2.25 -5.01%
12:00 Comercial SP Rio Preto SP Finished 1-0 16 2.07 3.32 3.74 -4.91%
12:00 Olimpia SP Taboao da Serra SP Finished 1-1 16 2.875 3.3 2.38 -6.63%
12:00 Sao Bernardo SP Primavera SP Finished 1-1 16 2.3 3.35 3.12 -5.11%
19:00 Central PE Afogados da Ingazeira FC Finished 1-1 15 1.56 4.1 6 -4.91%
19:00 Sport Club do Recife Petrolina PE Finished 3-0 17 1.2 8 15 -2.44%
19:00 Vitoria PE America PE Finished 1-0 14 2.42 3.32 2.93 -5.28%
19:00 ABC RN Forca E Luz RN Finished 0-0 14 1.25 6 9.9 -6.34%
19:00 Palmeira RN Globo RN Finished 0-2 16 3.25 3.6 2.25 -2.90%
19:00 Potiguar de Mossoro RN Santa Cruz RN Finished 0-2 15 2.05 3.6 4.66 2.02%
19:00 America RN AS Sociedade Finished 4-0 16 1.43 4.35 9.5 -3.33%
18:30 Frei Paulistano Olimpico EC Finished 0-0 10 1.71 4 4.333 -6.15%
18:30 AA Guarany Boca Juniors SE Finished 1-1
20:00 Itabaiana Confianca Aracaju Finished 1-1 15 3.25 3.2 2.37 -4.04%
20:30 Colombia U20     Uruguay U20 Finished 0-0 15 2.925 3.1 2.7 -3.37%
22:50 Venezuela U20     Ecuador U20 Finished 0-3 15 3.15 3.3 2.41 -3.42%
20:30 Colombia U20 Women     Uruguay U20 Women Finished 0-0 2 2.8 2.95 2.5 -8.77%
22:50 Venezuela U20 Women     Ecuador U20 Women Finished 0-3 2 2.95 3.1 2.3 -8.79%
12:30 Feutcheu Union de Loum Finished 1-1 6 2.52 2.8 3.1 -7.11%
13:00 Dragon Douala Avion Academy Finished 1-1 12 1.96 3.1 4.3 -6.13%
13:00 Yong Sports Academy Unisport de Bafang Finished 0-0 9 1.79 3.1 5.1 -7.18%
14:00 Bamenda Colombe Finished 1-1 10 2.9 2.75 2.6 -8.52%
14:30 Stade Renard AS Fortuna Finished 1-0 11 1.95 2.9 4.3 -8.27%
14:30 New Star Union Sportive De Douala Finished 1-1 11 2.35 2.8 3.15 -9.10%
14:30 Fovu de Baham Eding Sport Finished 1-1 12 2.15 2.87 3.87 -6.71%
15:00 APEJES Tonnerre Yaounde Finished 1-1 11 2.6 2.65 3.192 -7.00%
01:00 Independiente Medellin Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 1-1 18 1.6536 4.2 6 -0.94%
21:00 La Equidad Deportivo Cali Finished 0-0 18 2.05 3.1 4.333 -3.95%
23:00 Atletico Huila Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 1-1 18 2.94 3.1 3.1 1.49%
23:00 Aguilas Doradas Patriotas FC Finished 2-1 18 1.97 3.28 4.65 -2.68%
19:00 Deportes Quindio Bogota FC Finished 4-1 17 1.92 4 6.15 7.13%
20:00 Orsomarso Universitario de Popayan Finished 2-2 16 2.22 3.15 4.1 -1.17%
17:00 Municipal Liberia AD Guanacasteca Finished 3-3 12 2.31 3.3 2.875 -7.73%
17:00 Municipal Santa Ana Puntarenas Finished 3-0 11 2.32 3.3 2.82 -8.15%
17:15 ADR Jicaral AD Cartagena Finished 0-1 11 1.85 3.6 3.63 -8.58%
21:00 AD Turrialba AD Aserri Finished 0-2 10 2.55 3.25 2.6 -7.79%
00:00 Santos de Guapiles AD San Carlos Finished 0-1
00:00 Santos de Guapiles Municipal Perez Zeledon Full Time 0-1 15 2.44 3.26 3.056 -4.20%
01:30 Santos de Guapiles Municipal Perez Zeledon 2 2.44 3.22 2.96 -5.50%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa LD Alajuelense Finished 0-0 17 1.784 3.8 4.72 -3.43%
19:30 AD Carmelita CS Cartagines Finished 0-3 18 2.8 3.37 2.62 -3.43%
21:00 Limon FC AD Grecia Finished 0-2 18 2.27 3.56 3.3 -2.39%
23:05 Guadalupe FC Herediano Finished 0-0 18 3.96 3.7 2.34 5.25%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Inter Zapresic Rijeka Finished 0-3 18 5.5 4.3 1.666 -1.44%
16:30 Hajduk Split Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 2-1 18 2.07 3.94 4.8 5.79%
14:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni APOEL Nicosia Finished 0-2 18 12.25 6.8 1.29 -0.39%
15:00 Omonia Nicosia Doxa Katokopias Finished 2-2 18 1.56 4.28 6.5 -2.77%
16:00 AEK Larnaca Alki Oroklinis Finished 2-0 18 1.26 5.95 11 -5.00%
14:00 Aris Limassol Ethnikos Achnas Finished 2-2 14 2.648 3.25 2.82 -3.84%
16:00 Sparta Prague Bohemians 1905 Finished 1-0 18 1.4484 5.2 12 3.51%
11:00 Hobro AC Horsens Finished 0-0 19 2.62 3.25 3.07 -1.49%
13:00 AaB Aalborg Randers FC Finished 0-3 19 2.375 3.3 3.5 -0.97%
15:00 Nordsjaelland Brondby IF Finished 3-3 19 2.95 3.77 2.67 2.17%
17:00 FC Copenhagen Odense BK Finished 6-1 19 1.81 3.9 5.03 -0.76%
00:30 Barcelona Guayaquil El Nacional Quito Finished 5-2 16 1.39 4.76 8.1 -5.03%
19:00 Deportivo Cuenca Independiente del Valle Finished 3-2 17 2.6 3.26 2.92 -3.27%
21:05 SD Aucas Emelec Guayaquil Finished 0-2 17 2.51 3.085 3.39 -1.72%
23:05 Tecnico Universitario Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 1-2 17 3.65 3.68 2.62 7.83%
16:00 Wadi Degla Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Finished 1-3 18 2.62 3.35 3.09 -0.38%
00:00 Santa Tecla Chalatenango Finished 1-1 11 1.64 3.7 5.35 -6.27%
01:00 Sonsonate CD FAS Finished 4-3 12 2.85 3.05 2.68 -4.93%
21:00 Pasaquina Luis Angel Firpo Finished 1-0 13 1.7 3.5 5.05 -6.71%
21:15 CD Aguila Municipal Limeno Finished 1-0 13 1.75 3.5 5.1 -5.05%
21:15 CD Audaz Alianza San Salvador Finished 0-1 10 5.6 3.84 1.8 0.55%
12:00 Norwich City Ipswich Town Finished 3-0 19 1.4 5 9.5 -1.92%
12:00 Durham Women     Cardiff Met (UWIC) Women Full Time 5-1 9 1.27 7.2 11 -1.69%
14:00 Millwall Lionesses Women Lewes Women Full Time 1-0 4 4.46 4.5 1.51 -9.80%
15:00 Yeovil Town Women Birmingham Women Finished 1-3 5 9.25 7 1.175 -9.26%
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur Leicester City Finished 3-1 19 1.76 3.85 6 0.54%
16:00 Manchester City Chelsea Finished 6-0 19 1.58 4.6 6.8 0.26%
13:00 Manchester City Women Chelsea Women Finished 2-2 16 1.93 3.54 4.1 -4.26%
15:00 Bristol Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 0-0 11 1.7 3.95 6.55 0.60%
09:20 Vaprus Vandra Tallinna Charma Finished 1-5 7 1.82 4.4 3.42 -6.47%
11:10 Tammeka II Parnu Vaprus Finished 4-1 8 2.36 4 2.55 -6.18%
16:40 Welco Elekter JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 1-1 9 2.02 5.1 4.75 10.91%
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond II Voru JK Finished 0-3 6 2.16 4.7 3.1 0.17%
Finland ‐ Cup
11:00 MyPa MuSa Finished 1-4 16 2.29 3.6 3.06 -3.96%
17:00 IFK Mariehamn Lahti Finished 1-0 17 2.49 3.28 3.05 -3.32%
France ‐ CFA
13:30 Mantes Vitre AS Postponed
France ‐ Ligue 1
14:00 Montpellier AS Monaco Finished 2-2 19 2.46 3.26 3.32 -1.43%
14:00 Toulouse Reims Finished 1-1 19 2.75 3.07 3.07 -1.49%
14:00 Nantes Nimes Finished 2-4 19 2.04 3.7 4.75 2.99%
16:00 Rennes Saint Etienne Finished 3-0 19 2.17 3.48 3.75 -1.46%
16:00 Guingamp Lille Finished 0-2 19 3.45 3.22 2.51 0.12%
20:00 Nice Lyon Finished 1-0 19 6.55 4.8 1.7 5.35%
10:00 Pau U19 Vannes U19 Full Time 0-1 10 2.875 3.66 2.14 -8.12%
10:00 Toulouse U19 AS Monaco U19 Full Time 1-2 11 2.2 3.6 2.94 -6.76%
10:00 Niort U19 Brest U19 Full Time 2-0 11 1.7 4.1 4.15 -6.81%
10:00 Trelissac U19 Laval U19 Full Time 2-3 10 2.52 3.48 2.47 -8.18%
13:30 Le Havre U19 Amiens SC U19 Full Time 1-1 9 2.31 3.56 2.66 -8.23%
13:30 Entente SSG U19 Valenciennes U19 Full Time 0-3 10 6.3 4.9 1.4 -7.16%
13:30 Sochaux U19 Reims U19 Full Time 3-1 10 1.32 5.65 6.75 -7.64%
13:30 Dijon ASPTT U19 Amneville U19 Full Time 1-0 11 1.909 3.82 3.4 -7.38%
13:30 Toulon U19 Beziers U19 Full Time 3-1 11 1.88 3.68 3.52 -8.07%
13:30 Boulogne U19 Quevilly U19 Full Time 4-0 8 1.475 5.5 6 -2.58%
13:30 Dijon FCO U19 Lyon U19 3 1.85 3.75 3.3 -9.93%
13:30 Strasbourg U19 Fleury U19 8 1.98 3.65 3.3 -7.58%
14:30 Werder Bremen Augsburg Finished 4-0 19 1.8 4.3 5.25 2.19%
17:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf VfB Stuttgart Finished 3-0 19 2.22 3.52 3.58 -1.37%
12:30 SV Darmstadt 98 FC Heidenheim Finished 1-2 19 2.45 3.32 3.15 -2.61%
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 0-3 19 3.15 3.21 2.55 -2.07%
12:30 FC Magdeburg Holstein Kiel Finished 1-1 19 4.5 3.9 2.68 17.40%
12:00 VfR Aalen SV Meppen Finished 1-2 18 2.59 3.25 2.92 -3.50%
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 2-3 18 2.77 3.2 2.81 -2.85%
10:00 Werder Bremen U19 FC Magdeburg U19 Finished 3-2 16 1.32 5.95 9.5 -3.00%
10:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 St. Pauli U19 Finished 1-0 16 5.15 4.6 1.52 -6.49%
10:00 Hertha Berlin U19 VfL Osnabruck U19 Finished 2-1 13 1.12 9.5 20 -4.59%
10:00 RB Leipzig U19 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 Finished 5-1 13 1.17 8.5 15 -3.76%
10:00 Union Berlin U19 TSV Havelse U19 Finished 2-2 15 1.56 4.55 4.85 -6.28%
10:00 Karlsruher U19 Nurnberg U19 Finished 0-2 16 2.11 3.94 3.3 -2.99%
10:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Kaiserslautern U19 Finished 1-0 16 1.45 4.7 5.8 -6.96%
10:00 VfL Bochum U19 Rot Weiss Essen U19 Finished 3-0 16 1.43 4.9 5.8 -7.05%
10:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Finished 1-1 16 2.22 3.8 3 -4.48%
10:00 Paderborn U19 Rodinghausen U19 Finished 2-0 16 2.08 3.88 3.36 -3.49%
10:00 Preussen Munster U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 Finished 0-1 16 6.25 5.15 1.45 -4.20%
10:00 Schalke 04 U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 1-1 16 1.74 4.2 4.05 -5.64%
10:00 Augsburg U19 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 Finished 1-0 16 1.58 4.34 5.25 -5.11%
13:00 SC Sand Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 2-3 16 7.5 5.1 1.42 -3.25%
13:00 TSG Hoffenheim Women FFC Frankfurt Women Finished 0-1 17 2.1 3.94 3.2 -4.08%
09:45 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Osdorf Finished 2-3 12 3.48 4.22 1.8 -7.40%
10:30 Condor Hamburg Curslack-Neuengamme Finished 2-2 12 2.43 3.64 2.54 -7.40%
12:00 TuS Dassendorf Altona 93 Finished 1-4 10 1.55 4.5 4.35 -8.86%
13:00 Niendorfer TSV VfL Pinneberg Finished 3-1 1 1.05 8 18 -11.73%
13:00 SV Rugenbergen Wedeler Postponed
13:30 Teutonia Ottensen HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Finished 1-2 10 1.62 4.64 4.2 -6.62%
14:00 TSV Sasel TSV Buchholz Finished 2-1 11 1.833 4.25 3.46 -6.53%
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund TUS Ennepetal Finished 4-0 12 2.26 3.65 3.05 -4.24%
14:00 Eintracht Rheine Schalke 04 II Finished 0-4 11 9.17 5.9 1.42 1.75%
14:00 FC Gievenbeck Paderborn II Finished 1-3 10 2.5 4 2.77 -1.09%
14:00 Gutersloh 2000 TSG Sprockhovel Postponed 11 4.2 4.1 1.66 -7.78%
14:00 Holzwickeder SC TuS Erndtebruck Postponed 3 2.27 3.74 2.51 -9.61%
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Bruenninghausen Postponed 9 1.87 3.88 3.4 -7.97%
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen SV Schermbeck Postponed 6 2.02 4 2.9 -8.25%
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern Hammer SpVgg Postponed 12 1.775 3.85 3.78 -8.06%
14:15 Westfalia Herne TuS Haltern am See Finished 4-4 12 5.09 4.25 1.615 -4.85%
13:00 VfB Homberg Wuppertaler SV 4 3.1 3.52 2.085 -7.94%
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV FC Lokomotive Leipzig Postponed
12:30 BFC Viktoria 1889 Optik Rathenow Postponed
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde Budissa Bautzen Finished 1-0 18 1.98 4 4.5 2.33%
12:30 Rot Weiss Erfurt Germania Halberstadt Finished 0-2 18 1.4854 4.75 7 -2.59%
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz Wacker Nordhausen Postponed
13:00 AE Karaiskakis Niki Volos Finished 0-1 14 6.09 3.96 1.544 -6.05%
13:00 Aiginiakos Panachaiki Finished 0-0 14 7.31 4.3333 1.55 -1.26%
13:00 Aittitos Spaton Platanias Finished 0-0 14 4.75 3.4 2 -0.46%
13:00 PAE Kerkyra Apollon Larissas Finished 1-2 15 1.55 3.85 6.7 -5.14%
13:00 Kissamikos AE Sparti Finished 4-1 15 1.25 7 20 0.72%
13:00 Irodotos Iraklis Thessaloniki Finished 1-1 13 6 3.9 1.7 -1.12%
13:00 AEK Athens OFI Crete Finished 1-0 18 1.25 6.2 17 -1.97%
17:00 Atromitos Athens Levadiakos Finished 1-0 18 1.5 4.05 9 -2.41%
17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 3-1 18 2.38 4.2 7 24.83%
17:30 Antigua GFC Deportivo Chiantla Finished 2-2 16 1.35 4.75 13 -2.74%
20:30 Guastatoya CSD Comunicaciones Finished 0-0 14 1.85 3.26 4.2 -7.87%
01:00 Real Espana CD Marathon Finished 1-1 12 2.2 3.28 3.62 -3.44%
01:15 CD Platense Lobos UPNFM Finished 0-1 12 2.4 3.2 2.97 -6.18%
21:00 INFOP FC Honduras Progreso Finished 3-0 14 2.54 3.36 2.9 -3.49%
21:30 CD Vida Juticalpa Finished 1-1 14 2.22 3.42 3.15 -5.69%
22:00 CD Motagua CD Olimpia Finished 1-1 16 2.7 3.21 3.56 3.86%
06:30 Hoi King Lee Man Warriors Finished 2-6 9 6 5.25 1.49 -2.75%
09:30 Yuen Long Wofoo Tai Po Finished 2-1 11 2.8 4.1 2.21 -5.08%
12:00 Dreams SC Eastern AA Finished 0-0 10 6.04 3.75 1.75 -0.36%
05:30 Eastern District Citizen AA Finished 1-1 13 1.533 5.5 5.8 -0.65%
05:30 Dreams Metro Gallery Happy Valley Finished 0-10 6 34 17 1.03 -5.58%
05:30 South China Central & Western Postponed 9 2.55 4 2.2 -8.82%
07:30 Double Flower Hong Kong FC Finished 0-6
07:30 Shatin Wing Yee Finished 0-3 13 3.54 4.25 1.76 -7.92%
07:30 Mutual Hong Kong Rangers Finished 0-7 13 9.5 6.15 1.3 -3.58%
07:30 Wong Tai Sin Tai Chung Finished 2-1 13 6.5 6.1 1.333 -6.36%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
13:00 Csakvari TK Vasas Budapest Finished 2-3 15 2.51 3.4 2.6 -7.16%
13:00 Balmazujvaros Kazincbarcikai Finished 1-0 15 3.35 3.42 2.47 0.43%
13:00 Budafok BFC Siofok Finished 2-1 15 2.33 3.27 3.2 -4.53%
13:00 Dorogi FC Soroksar Finished 0-2 14 2.26 3.32 3 -7.15%
13:00 Tiszakecske Mosonmagyarovari TE Finished 1-1 14 2.06 3.4 3.52 -5.98%
13:00 Gyori ETO Monori Finished 2-1 15 1.833 3.96 5 0.19%
13:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Cegledi VSE Finished 4-1 15 1.833 3.56 4 -7.10%
13:00 Dunakanyar Vac Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 1-1 15 3.87 3.8 1.97 -2.83%
16:00 Bekescsaba Zalaegerszegi Finished 1-2 14 2.5 3.25 2.67 -7.60%
17:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi Budaorsi Finished 0-2 15 2.41 3.15 3.32 -3.25%
14:30 Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Keflavik Women Finished 1-3 11 1.9 4.15 5.62 5.80%
18:15 Fylkir Women Fjolnir Women Finished 8-1 3 1.2 7.7 12 -4.45%
12:00 Keflavik Haukar Hafnafjordur Finished 2-0 17 1.94 4.05 3.75 -2.82%
17:15 Dalvik Reynir UMF Tindastoll 7 2.02 4.4 3.15 -3.83%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Real Kashmir East Bengal FC Postponed 14 2.39 3.22 3.15 -4.44%
11:30 Gokulam Kerala Aizawl FC Postponed 16 2.4 3.15 3.2 -4.46%
14:00 Pune City Atletico Kolkata Finished 2-2 13 2.72 3.12 2.78 -4.57%
00:30 Universitario Deportes     Cesar Vallejo Finished 1-0
01:00 Houston Dynamo     Seattle Sounders Finished 3-2
01:50 Universitario Deportes     Cesar Vallejo
03:30 LA Galaxy     Toronto Finished 1-1 12 1.86 4.2 3.75 -4.07%
04:00 Melbourne Knights     Sydney United 11 2.8 4 2.3 -4.02%
07:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers     Bankstown Berries 2 1.225 6 8.5 -9.14%
07:00 Rockdale City Suns     St George Saints 3 1.55 5.35 6.65 1.79%
08:00 Ajax Cape Town     BK Hacken Finished 1-2
08:00 Rusovce     Kalinkovo 3 2.49 3.76 2.49 -6.47%
08:00 Blacktown City Demons     Mounties Wanderers 6 1.33 5.75 8.15 -4.62%
08:00 Komgrap     FK Vinca
09:00 SK Bahon     Nova Dedinka Full Time 4-1 2 1.296 5.5 6.35 -9.98%
09:00 SV Grambach     SV Lieboch Full Time 4-2 2 1.51 5.5 3.72 -10.14%
09:00 Beroe Stara Zagora     Botev Galabovo 6 1.1 10.5 19 -5.39%
09:00 FK Omladinac NB     FK Strelac Mislodjin
10:00 Viktoria Otrokovice     Trinec U21 3 1.89 4.4 3.32 -5.44%
10:00 FC Lori     Gandzasar Finished 2-4 12 2.3 3.6 2.79 -6.63%
10:00 SV Heimstetten     TUS Holzkirchen Full Time 3-0 9 1.46 5.2 5.15 -6.67%
10:00 Zrinjski Mostar     Ceske Budejovice Full Time 0-2 3 2.41 3.7 2.6 -6.53%
10:00 Marienlyst     Tarup-Parup 8 2.53 3.55 2.55 -6.46%
11:00 Akhmat Grozny     Wacker Innsbruck Cancelled
11:00 Lechia Gdansk     Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 1-3 9 1.968 4.1 3.88 -0.97%
11:00 SV Deutschfeistritz     Pernegg Finished 1-2 10 4.15 4.7 1.63 -6.30%
11:00 Garbarnia Krakow     Cracovia Krakow Finished 2-4 15 2.565 3.56 2.57 -5.65%
12:00 Legion Dynamo     Biolog Novokubansk Finished 1-2 8 4.32 5.15 2.26 15.19%
12:00 Inhulets Petrove     Zirka Kirovohrad Full Time 0-0 7 1.22 5.9 15 -5.29%
12:00 Maksimir Zagreb     NK Dugo Selo Full Time 4-2 3 2.48 3.72 2.5 -6.72%
13:00 Vasalunds IF     Karlbergs BK Full Time 3-1 7 1.73 4.24 4 -6.00%
13:00 Slovan Vinicne     Kralova Full Time 1-5 2 1.925 4.18 2.864 -9.74%
13:00 SE Freising     FC Pipinsried Finished 2-3 8 5 4.2 1.584 -6.49%
13:00 Austria Klagenfurt     Fuzinar Finished 0-1 8 1.26 11.5 21 7.73%
13:30 Odds BK     Sogndal Finished 0-0 17 1.71 4 4.8 -4.13%
14:00 FC Struga     Borec Full Time 0-1 4 2.84 3.38 2.384 -6.32%
14:00 Sochaux     SV Neudau 2 3.05 4.76 1.76 -9.60%
14:00 Dinamo Minsk     Karpaty Lviv Finished 1-2 10 2.32 3.52 2.9 -5.66%
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg     SpVg Frechen
14:30 Kustosija     Vinogradar Jastrebarsko Full Time 1-1 5 1.825 3.78 4.35 -4.07%
14:50 K-Jarve JK Jarve     Keila Finished 4-2 8 2.11 3.88 2.96 -6.50%
15:00 MFK Slovan Zahorska Bystrica     NMSK 1922 Bratislava Full Time 1-11 2 1.375 5 5.65 -9.44%
15:30 Lokomotiv Moscow     Haugesund Finished 3-1 17 1.752 4.1 4.6 -3.11%
14:00 Portugal U18     Slovakia U18 Finished 3-1 11 1.49 4.85 6.95 -2.08%
17:00 Poland U18     Norway U18 Finished 0-0 13 4.1 3.5 2.14 0.31%
01:00 Central Sport     Henderson Eels Finished 3-2 6 2.205 3.8 3.1 -3.78%
03:00 Lae City Dwellers     AS Tefana Finished 3-3
06:00 Malampa     Hienghene Sport Finished 0-5
11:30 Machine Sazi Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 1-0 17 2.5 2.75 3.88 -2.09%
11:30 Foolad Khuzestan Persepolis Finished 2-1 18 4.42 2.975 2.34 1.04%
11:45 Padideh Shandiz Esteghlal Khuzestan Finished 1-0 17 1.25 5.45 19 -3.49%
13:30 Nassaji Mazandaran Tractor Sazi Finished 1-1 16 9.5 4 2.375 28.81%
13:45 Sepahan Esfahan Rasht Finished 3-0 14 1.26 5.9 15 -2.89%
17:00 Hapoel Hadera Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 0-4 17 3.18 3.05 2.648 -1.96%
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Haifa Finished 1-1 17 2.84 3 2.86 -3.39%
17:00 Ramat Hasharon Women Hapoel Raanana Women Finished 2-1 1 1.286 5.25 8 -8.52%
09:00 Napoli U19 Palermo U19 Finished 3-2 16 1.98 3.55 3.6 -6.06%
10:00 Torino U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 1-2 16 2.84 3.6 2.384 -4.70%
10:00 Atalanta U19 Udinese U19 Finished 4-1 16 1.154 8 17 -4.80%
14:00 Cavese U19 Rieti U19 1 1.55 4 4.64 -9.96%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Bisceglie Trapani Finished 0-0 17 5.5 3.74 1.7 -3.61%
13:30 FC Rieti Sicula Finished 0-0 18 2.65 3 3.3 -1.35%
13:30 Monopoli Viterbese Finished 0-2 18 2.565 2.9 4.28 3.27%
13:30 Virtus Francavilla Matera Finished (awarded) 3-0
13:30 Juventus U23 Arzachena Finished 1-0 18 1.67 3.66 6.12 -3.42%
13:30 Lucchese Libertas Gozzano Finished 0-0 18 2.77 3.1 3.16 0.00%
13:30 Novara Carrarese Finished 1-2 18 2.53 3.12 3.14 -3.31%
13:30 Olbia Calcio AC Cuneo 1905 Finished 1-2 18 2.75 2.8 3.64 0.45%
13:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Patria Finished 0-0 18 1.83 3.6 5.7 0.03%
13:30 Siena Alessandria Finished 3-1 18 1.8 3.3 5.55 -3.73%
13:30 Virtus Entella Pro Piacenza Postponed
13:30 Catanzaro Paganese Finished 4-1 18 1.25 6 13 -4.18%
15:30 Catania Casertana Finished 3-0 18 1.99 3.1 5 -2.45%
15:30 Cavese Vibonese Finished 0-0 18 2.83 2.9 3.1 -2.03%
15:30 Potenza Rende Finished 0-0 18 2.296 3 4 -1.85%
17:30 Piacenza Albissola Finished 1-1 18 1.48 4.1 7.54 -4.96%
17:30 Pisa Pistoiese Finished 2-1 18 1.8 3.46 5.1 -3.91%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Bologna Genoa Finished 1-1 19 2.46 3.25 3.5 0.01%
14:00 Atalanta Spal 2013 Finished 2-1 19 1.3521 5.8 10 -1.19%
14:00 Torino Udinese Finished 1-0 19 1.79 3.65 5.8 -0.50%
14:00 Sampdoria Frosinone Finished 0-1 19 1.5525 4.3 8.7 0.84%
17:00 Sassuolo Juventus Finished 0-3 19 7.7 4.4 1.55 -0.23%
19:30 AC Milan Cagliari Finished 3-0 19 1.49 4.6 8.5 -0.61%
11:30 AC Milan Women Bardolino Verona Women Full Time 2-0 10 1.21 6.85 10.75 -6.14%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Livorno Cosenza Finished 2-0 18 2.33 3 4.2 -0.06%
14:00 Foggia Pescara Finished 1-1 18 2.28 3.3 3.54 -2.35%
20:00 Hellas Verona Crotone Finished 1-1 18 2.14 3.3 3.95 -2.29%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Bari Marsala Finished 3-1 13 1.4 4.333 7.5 -7.27%
13:30 AZ Picerno ASD Fidelis Andria Finished 1-0 5 1.6 3.7 5.25 -7.90%
13:30 Ercolanese Gravina Finished 0-1 12 5.1 3.48 1.66 -7.91%
13:30 FC Francavilla Team Altamura Finished 1-1 5 2.71 3.2 2.45 -8.23%
13:30 Gelbison ACD Nardo Finished 1-1 13 2.375 3.08 3.05 -6.86%
13:30 AS Pomigliano Real Hyria Nola Finished 1-0
13:30 Sorrento Calcio Citta di Fasano Finished 0-1 5 2.9 3.2 2.3 -8.43%
13:30 Taranto Savoia Finished 1-0 13 1.67 3.92 4.68 -6.33%
13:30 Cittanovese Igea Virtus Finished 1-0 13 1.5 4.05 5.87 -7.74%
13:30 Messina Turris Neapolis Finished 5-2 13 3.4 3.3 2.06 -7.63%
13:30 Nocerina Gela Finished 1-2 13 2.32 3.36 3.46 -1.74%
13:30 Portici US Palmese Finished 1-1 13 2.18 3.15 3.25 -7.74%
13:30 Roccella Castrovillari Finished 1-1 13 2.8 3.15 2.5 -6.94%
13:30 Troina Citta DI Messina Finished 0-0 5 1.7 3.5 4.5 -8.77%
13:30 Aprilia Latina Finished 1-1 11 2.05 3.3 3.4 -7.83%
13:30 Flaminia Civita Castellana Citta di Anagni Finished 1-2 12 2.21 3.34 3.15 -6.49%
13:30 AS Ostia Mare Lupa Roma Finished 3-3 13 1.727 3.5 4.6 -7.59%
13:30 Casale AC Bra Finished 1-2 5 1.75 3.2 4.8 -8.45%
13:30 Chieri 1955 Unione Sanremo Finished 3-2 5 2.45 3.4 2.55 -8.63%
13:30 Borgaro Torinese Ligorna Finished 0-1 5 5.5 4.75 1.43 -8.40%
13:30 Caratese Lecco Finished 1-2 5 3.37 3.22 2.05 -8.68%
13:30 Lavagnese Arconatese Finished 0-1 12 1.99 3.25 3.6 -8.09%
13:30 Pro Dronero Stresa Finished 0-0
13:30 Fezzanese Sestri Levante Finished 0-0 5 2.12 3.2 3.2 -8.82%
13:30 Avezzano Matelica Finished 0-1
13:30 Castelfidardo Sangiustese Finished 1-1
13:30 Montegiorgio Recanatese Finished 0-0 13 2.71 3.26 2.95 -1.45%
13:30 Olympia Agnonese ASD Francavilla Finished 1-1
13:30 Citta DI Giulianova Forli Finished 2-2 13 2.01 3.24 3.6 -7.74%
13:30 Vastese Jesina Finished 0-2 5 2.15 3.2 3.3 -7.46%
13:30 Adrense Oltrepo Voghera Finished 4-1
13:30 Calvina Cavenago Finished 1-1
13:30 US Fiorenzuola USD Classe Finished 4-0 13 1.5 4.15 5.87 -7.23%
13:30 Lentigione Reggiana Finished 2-2 5 3.3 3.05 2.15 -8.76%
13:30 Modena Axys Zola Finished 2-0 10 1.286 6.05 8 -6.36%
13:30 Pavia Crema Finished 1-1 5 2.76 3.07 2.45 -8.78%
13:30 Pergolettese Vigor Carpaneto Finished 4-1 5 1.41 4 7.05 -9.18%
13:30 San Marino Calcio Mezzolara Finished 0-0 13 2.1 3.2 3.44 -7.35%
13:30 Sasso Marconi Ciliverghe Mazzano Finished 1-0 13 2.4 3.15 2.86 -7.73%
13:30 Adriese Campodarsego Finished 2-0 13 2.2 3.4 3.08 -6.83%
13:30 Chions Cartigliano Finished 1-1 13 1.99 3.25 3.7 -7.45%
13:30 ASD Clodiense Montebelluna Finished 3-1 5 2.67 3.17 2.45 -8.94%
13:30 Delta Porto Tolle Cjarlins Muzane Finished 0-1 5 1.8 3.5 3.9 -8.90%
13:30 Este Trento Finished 1-1 5 1.55 3.8 5.55 -8.13%
13:30 Levico Polisportiva Tamai
13:30 Virtus Bolzano Sandona 1922 Finished 2-1 4 1.9 3.25 3.9 -8.29%
13:30 AC Bastia 1924 Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 1-0 5 2.47 3.02 2.75 -9.06%
13:30 Pianese Prato Finished 1-2
13:30 US Gavorrano Ponsacco Finished 1-0 5 2.6 2.97 2.66 -8.86%
13:30 Esperia Viareggio Tuttocuoio Finished 2-3
13:30 Ambrosiana Rezzato Finished 2-2 13 3.3 3.35 2.07 -7.80%
13:30 Caronnese Darfo Baorio Finished 3-2 13 1.75 3.64 4.5 -6.40%
13:30 Ciserano Legnago Finished 1-1 13 2.52 3.27 2.72 -6.57%
13:30 Como Mantova Finished 1-0 5 2.35 3.27 2.75 -8.67%
13:30 Olginatese Pro Sesto Finished 0-1 4 5.75 4.77 1.4 -8.91%
13:30 Scanzorosciate USD 1913 Seregno Finished 0-1 5 2.52 3.2 2.56 -9.09%
13:30 Sondrio Calcio Villafranca Finished 2-2 13 1.83 3.28 4.35 -7.51%
13:30 Villa D'Alme Ponte San Pietro Finished 0-1 4 2.17 3.3 3 -8.86%
13:30 Virtus Bergamo USD Caravaggio Finished 2-0 5 1.81 3.45 3.9 -8.99%
13:30 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Asc Georgen Finished 4-0 13 1.59 3.85 5.3 -7.18%
14:00 Audace Cerignola Sarnese Finished 2-0
14:00 Rotonda Locri Finished 2-1
14:00 Savona FBC Bustese Finished 1-2 13 1.29 5.25 9.5 -6.62%
14:00 Bitonto Gragnano Finished 2-0 5 1.6 3.7 5 -8.70%
14:00 Sancataldese Acireale Finished 3-4 5 2.7 3.1 2.5 -8.50%
14:00 ASD Pineto Savignanese Finished 2-1 13 1.75 3.55 4.5 -7.01%
15:30 Africa Sports Abengourou Finished 2-1
15:30 Lys Sassandra Bouake Finished 3-4
20:00 Dunbeholden Mount Pleasant Finished 1-2 13 4.05 3 2.22 -2.98%
20:00 Montego Bay United Harbour View Finished 3-3 11 2.45 3.05 2.8 -8.52%
20:00 Portmore United Cavaliers Finished 1-0 13 1.856 3.15 4.45 -7.49%
20:00 UWI FC Reno Finished 2-2 13 1.99 3 4.5 -5.49%
11:00 Shabana Kenya Police Full Time 4-1 2 2.22 3 3.08 -9.78%
12:00 Kericho Zoo Tusker Finished 0-1 11 2.66 2.85 2.7 -8.86%
12:15 Shabab Al Ghazieh Racing Beirut Finished 0-2
13:00 Felda United FC PKNP FC Finished 1-1 15 2.19 3.55 3.05 -6.21%
12:00 Swieqi Pembroke Athleta FC Finished 0-2 7 2.03 3.6 3.15 -8.08%
14:15 Qrendi Sirens Finished 1-4
16:30 Lija Athletic San Gwann FC Finished 2-0 6 1.71 4 4.4 -5.84%
13:00 Paola Hibernians Gzira United Finished 1-0 15 2.65 3.24 2.95 -2.44%
15:00 Birkirkara FC Floriana FC Finished 0-0 15 2.01 3.44 4.1 -3.11%
01:00 Estudiantes de Altamira Alebrijes de Oaxaca Finished 2-0 17 2.9 3.3 2.46 -5.16%
01:00 Juarez Venados Finished 0-1 17 1.68 3.7 6.5 -1.90%
03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 0-0 17 2.92 3.3 2.75 -0.91%
01:00 Club America Club Leon Finished 0-3 18 2.05 3.6 4.25 -0.09%
01:00 Pachuca Monarcas Morelia Finished 2-0 18 1.7246 4 4.8 -3.68%
03:00 Necaxa Guadalajara Chivas Finished 3-3 18 2.88 3.05 2.875 -2.24%
18:00 Toluca Cruz Azul Finished 1-1 18 2.48 3.16 3.27 -2.49%
02:00 La Piedad UNAM Pumas II Finished 1-1 10 2.38 3.25 2.8 -7.83%
16:00 Chivas Guadalajara II Tepic II Finished 2-1 10 1.78 3.72 4 -7.46%
17:00 Necaxa II Pacific FC Finished 1-0 10 1.154 7 19 -5.84%
18:00 Leones Negros II Gavilanes Matamoros Finished 0-0 13 3.2 3.25 2.31 -5.04%
15:00 Toluca U20 Cruz Azul U20 Finished 1-0 11 1.65 3.6 5.6 -5.87%
16:00 Santos Laguna U20 Club Tijuana U20 Finished 3-1 12 2.27 3.4 3.3 -3.63%
17:00 Ittihad Tanger Mouloudia Oujda Finished 3-2 17 1.864 3.2 5.24 -3.83%
11:15 Fortuna Sittard SBV Excelsior Finished 4-1 18 2.2 3.95 4 4.42%
13:30 FC Emmen ADO Den Haag Finished 3-2 18 2.8 4.2 4.75 24.11%
13:30 Groningen Vitesse Arnhem Finished 2-1 18 2.6 3.45 3 -0.77%
15:45 Utrecht PSV Eindhoven Finished 2-2 18 6.5 4.4 1.63 0.54%
13:30 AFC 34 Koninklijke HFC Finished 0-0 13 1.875 4.05 3.35 -7.30%
01:00 Auckland City Wellington Phoenix II Finished 2-1 11 1.4 7.85 13.5 9.20%
01:00 Team Wellington Eastern Suburbs Auckland Finished 3-1 14 2.55 3.94 2.58 -3.25%
03:35 Hamilton Wanderers Canterbury United Finished 2-4 14 2.71 4.06 2.3 -4.77%
01:00 Walter Ferreti Chinandega Finished 4-0 11 1.45 4.2 6.7 -7.15%
22:00 Managua FC ART Municipal Jalapa Finished 3-0 13 1.62 4.2 7.1 0.38%
15:00 EL Kanemi Abia Warriors Finished 1-0 11 1.39 3.7 10.25 -8.03%
15:00 Heartland Owerri Ifeanyi Uba Finished 1-1 11 1.42 3.55 9.1 -8.74%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Yobe Desert Stars Finished 3-1 12 1.222 5 17 -7.16%
15:00 Plateau Go Round Finished 1-0 11 1.25 4.5 15 -8.16%
15:00 Bendel Insurance Enugu Rangers Postponed 7 1.46 3.7 7.25 -8.52%
15:00 Enyimba Remo Stars Finished 1-0 10 1.12 7 20 -7.89%
15:00 Kwara United Wikki Tourists Finished 1-0 10 1.39 3.7 10.25 -8.03%
15:00 Lobi Stars Rivers United Postponed 9 1.3 4.05 13 -8.51%
15:00 MFM FC Niger Tornadoes Finished 3-2 10 1.26 4.35 13.5 -8.89%
00:00 Tauro FC Alianza FC Finished 0-1 15 1.85 3.3 4.83 -4.82%
23:00 Costa del Este CD Universitario Finished 0-2 13 2.35 3 3.14 -7.18%
23:00 Atletico Independiente FC Plaza Amador Finished 2-1 14 2.5 2.93 3.1 -6.00%
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito San Francisco FC Finished 2-1 14 3.25 3.15 2.53 -2.00%
23:00 Costa del Este Chorrillo FC 1 2.25 3 3.1 -9.12%
21:00 Deportivo Capiata Libertad Asuncion Postponed
21:00 Olimpia Asuncion Deportivo Santani Postponed
22:00 Deportivo Santani Nacional Asuncion Finished 1-2 18 2.89 3.05 2.87 -2.18%
23:30 Cerro Porteno River Plate Asuncion Finished 3-1 18 1.58 4.2 6 -3.63%
14:30 Arka Gdynia Korona Kielce Finished 1-2 19 2.46 3.35 3.18 -1.91%
17:00 Wisla Plock Legia Warszawa Finished 0-1 19 4.04 3.51 2.08 -1.30%
11:15 Estoril Praia Cova de Piedade Finished 2-0 18 1.615 4.02 6.5 -2.13%
15:00 Oliveirense Mafra Finished 3-2 18 2.62 3.21 2.99 -2.69%
15:00 Pacos Ferreira SC Varzim Finished 1-0 18 1.37 4.94 11 -2.27%
17:00 Arouca Famalicao Finished 2-1 18 2.67 3.24 3.66 4.56%
15:00 Boavista Santa Clara Finished 1-0 19 2.23 3.25 3.9 -1.24%
15:00 Sporting Braga GD Chaves Finished 2-1 19 1.35 5.49 12.3 -0.42%
17:30 Benfica CD Nacional Madeira Finished 10-0 19 1.157 15 56 5.39%
20:00 CD Feirense Sporting Lisbon Finished 1-3 19 8 4.14 1.533 -1.85%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
10:00 Dunarea Calarasi Concordia Chiajna Finished 2-1 18 2.41 3 3.81 -1.06%
16:30 CSMS Iasi Gaz Metan Medias Finished 1-0 18 2.9 3 2.95 -1.69%
19:00 Universitatea Craiova CFR Cluj Finished 2-0 18 2.95 2.96 2.87 -2.46%
14:00 Juvenes Dogana SS Cosmos Finished 3-1
14:00 San Giovanni Virtus Acquaviva Finished 0-0
14:00 Tre Penne SP Cailungo Finished 5-2 10 1.35 4.5 8 -8.09%
Scotland ‐ Cup
13:30 Celtic St. Johnstone Finished 5-0 18 1.21 7.2 19 -1.77%
15:00 Heart Of Midlothian Auchinleck Talbot Finished 4-0 15 1.1 13.32 29 -1.83%
15:30 Aberdeen Queen of the South Finished 4-1 18 1.3 5.4 13 -3.04%
13:30 Richards Bay Platinium Stars FC Finished 2-1 13 2.12 3 3.92 -5.67%
13:30 TS Galaxy Real Kings Finished 1-0 13 1.94 3.22 4.15 -6.28%
13:30 TS Sporting Maccabi FC Finished 2-2 13 2.49 2.9 3.15 -6.01%
13:30 Ajax Cape Town Tshakhuma Finished 4-4 13 1.95 3.26 4 -6.50%
13:30 Baroka FC Bloemfontein Celtic Finished 2-2 17 2.77 2.93 3.65 2.43%
13:30 Golden Arrows Supersport United Finished 2-3 17 2.55 2.81 3.54 -2.96%
11:00 CD Leganes Real Betis Finished 3-0 19 2.38 3.32 4.25 4.53%
15:15 Valencia Real Sociedad Finished 0-0 19 1.8772 3.6 4.9 -1.44%
17:30 Sevilla Eibar Finished 2-2 19 1.85 4.05 5 1.27%
19:45 Athletic Bilbao Barcelona Finished 0-0 19 5.55 4.04 1.76 0.41%
11:00 AD Alcorcon Cadiz Finished 1-2 18 2.58 2.88 3.84 0.48%
15:00 Albacete Balompie Mallorca Finished 2-0 18 2.32 3.2 3.8 -0.66%
17:00 Almeria Numancia Finished 1-0 18 2.22 3.15 4.6 1.49%
17:00 Granada Deportivo La Coruna Finished 0-1 18 2.67 2.95 3.35 -1.19%
19:00 Malaga Las Palmas Finished 0-0 18 2.07 3.15 4.55 -1.99%
11:00 Atletico Baleares Peralada Finished 1-0 18 1.67 3.5 6.3 -4.15%
11:00 Levante II Badalona Finished 1-2 18 2.35 2.75 4.1 -3.20%
11:00 CD Ebro CD Castellon Finished 0-0 18 2.41 2.8 4.1 -1.57%
11:00 RCD Espanyol II Alcoyano Finished 0-1 18 2.096 3.05 4.3333 -3.45%
11:00 UD Cornella Lleida Finished 0-0 18 2.74 2.86 3.07 -3.88%
11:00 Valencia II UE Olot Finished 2-0 18 2.715 2.84 3.25 -2.74%
11:00 Atletico Madrid B Navalcarnero Finished 3-0 18 1.48 4.2 8.5 -3.05%
11:00 Deportivo La Coruna II Burgos CF Finished 2-0 18 3.2 2.78 2.704 -4.03%
11:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes Ponferradina Finished 1-0 18 3.096 3.02 2.65 -3.05%
11:00 Don Benito Almeria B Finished 1-0 18 2.05 3.06 4.5 -3.55%
11:00 Granada CF II Malaga II Finished 0-0 18 2.05 3.25 4.2 -3.25%
11:00 UD Ibiza Real Murcia Finished 3-2 18 2.6 2.775 3.34 -4.25%
11:00 Balompedica Linense UD Melilla Finished 1-2 18 2.85 2.77 3.25 -1.92%
11:00 Marbella FC Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 1-0 18 2.1 2.97 4.5 -3.39%
11:00 UCAM Murcia Recreativo Huelva Finished 1-5 18 2.24 3.1 3.7 -3.78%
12:00 Las Palmas B Real Valladolid II Finished 0-1 18 2.7 2.7 3.4 -3.37%
14:45 Real Oviedo B Real Union Finished 1-1 18 2.125 3.25 4.25 -1.34%
15:30 Rapido Bouzas Celta Vigo II Finished 0-1 18 3.22 2.8 2.92 -1.01%
15:45 Coruxo Fuenlabrada Finished 1-1 18 3.56 2.85 2.45 -3.84%
16:00 Teruel Hercules Finished 0-0 18 3.7 3.1 2.28 -3.05%
16:00 Izarra SCD Durango Finished 1-1 18 2.09 3.1 4.6 -1.81%
16:00 UD Logrones CD Calahorra Finished 1-1 18 1.6993 3.65 6.2 -2.32%
16:00 CD Mirandes Langreo Finished 1-0 18 1.57 3.94 6.7 -3.85%
16:00 Racing Santander CD Vitoria Finished 4-0 18 1.27 5.6 15 -3.16%
16:00 CD Guijelo CF Salmantino Finished 1-0 18 3.125 2.7 2.81 -4.42%
16:00 Pontevedra CF Internacional de Madrid Finished 2-2 18 1.88 3.56 5.25 -0.33%
16:00 El Ejido Badajoz Finished 0-2 18 3 2.97 2.64 -4.65%
16:00 FC Cartagena Jumilla Finished 1-0 18 1.49 3.75 8.5 -5.25%
16:00 CF Talavera Sevilla II Finished 2-1 18 2.112 3.05 4.35 -3.03%
16:00 San Fernando CDI Villanovense Finished 2-0 18 2.07 3 4.66 -3.01%
16:15 Ontinyent CE Sabadell Finished 3-1 18 3.3 2.8 2.71 -2.84%
18:00 Real Madrid II (Castilla) Cultural Leonesa Finished 2-2 18 3.6 3.18 2.47 0.29%
10:30 Real Sociedad Women Athletic Bilbao Women Finished 2-2 17 3.04 3.35 2.3 -5.86%
11:00 RCD Espanyol Women Malaga Women Finished 1-1 17 2.17 3.185 3.81 -3.59%
11:00 CDEF Logrono Women UDG Tenerife Sur Women Finished 0-1 17 4.25 3.95 2.07 2.93%
11:15 Sporting de Huelva Women Fundacion Albacete Women Finished 0-0 17 2.89 3.3 2.68 -2.17%
12:00 Rayo Vallecano Women Barcelona Women Finished 0-4 15 26 9.8 1.0762 -6.52%
10:00 Santutxu FC CD Basconia Finished 0-1 14 3.9 3.4 1.94 -6.19%
10:00 Extremadura II Calamonte Finished 2-0 14 1.69 3.65 5 -6.16%
10:30 Club Portugalete Amurrio CF Finished 1-0 15 1.125 7.8 23 -5.71%
10:30 CD Eldense Saguntino Finished 0-1 14 3.1 3.1 2.41 -5.67%
10:30 Getafe CF II AD Alcorcon B Finished 1-0 15 1.45 4.2 6.91 -6.76%
10:30 Parla RSD Alcala Finished 1-0 14 3.69 3.2 2.63 3.76%
10:30 CD Tarancon CD Ciudad Real Finished 1-0 16 2.4 3.2 2.9 -6.89%
10:30 San Fernando de Henares Tres Cantos Finished 1-1 16 1.5 3.95 7 -5.90%
10:30 Alaves II Real Sociedad III Finished 5-3 16 1.88 3.44 4.2 -5.72%