Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Mar 28, 16:44 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, Mar 27
Today, Mar 28
Tomorrow, Mar 29
Saturday, Mar 30
Sunday, Mar 31
Monday, Apr 01
Tuesday, Apr 02
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
England - Premier League
30
France - Ligue 1
18
Germany - Bundesliga
18
Italy - Serie A
20
Spain - Primera Division
21
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
Africa - CAF - Champions League
5
Club Friendlies Men
6
CONCACAF - Champions League
3
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
16
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
18
Friendlies
1
UEFA - European Championship U19 Women
40
UEFA - Champions League Women
2
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
UEFA - Conference League
4
UEFA - Euro 2024
12
Albania
Superliga
6
Cup
2
Algeria
Ligue 2
13
Cup
7
Ligue 1 U21
6
Argentina
Liga Profesional
28
Primera B Nacional
19
Primera B Metropolitana
11
Primera C Metropolitana
2
Torneo Federal A
18
Armenia
League 1
4
Premier League
6
Australia
A League
13
Western Premier League
5
Queensland Premier League
5
NSW Premier League
15
South Premier League
4
W-League
5
Australian Cups
10
NSW Premier League Women
6
Northern NSW Premier League
4
South Division 1
3
Victoria Premier League Women
4
Western Premier League Women
2
Austria
Bundesliga
12
Erste Liga
11
Cup
4
Regional Leagues
25
Azerbaijan
Premier League
5
Bahrain
Premier League
5
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
1
Premier League
6
Belarus
Premier League
5
Belgium
2nd Division
8
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
2
Derde Klasse
2
Pro League
6
Super League Women
5
Bhutan
Premier League
3
Bolivia
Primera Division
10
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
6
Cup
1
Brazil
Serie A
10
Serie B
10
Campeonato Baiano
1
Campeonato Cearense
1
Campeonato Carioca
2
Campeonato Catarinense
1
Campeonato Gaucho
1
Campeonato Mineiro
2
Campeonato Paulista A1
1
Campeonato Pernambucano
1
Campeonato Potiguar
4
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
7
Campeonato Paraense
1
Campeonato Paraibano
2
Bulgaria
A PFG
16
B PFG
16
Cup
2
Cambodia
Premier League
5
Cameroon
Elite One
1
Chile
Primera Division
11
Primera B
15
Segunda Division
1
China
Super League
9
League 1
8
League 2
10
Colombia
Liga Postobon
18
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
6
Costa Rica
Primera Division
6
Croatia
1. HNL
12
2. HNL
9
3. HNL
2
Cyprus
1st Division
9
2nd Division
8
Cup
2
Czech Republic
First League
16
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
25
FNL
7
League U19
5
Cup
2
Division 1 Women
1
Denmark
Superliga
10
1st Division
6
2nd Division
4
DBU Pokalen
2
3F Ligaen Women
6
Ecuador
Serie A
8
Serie B
6
Egypt
Premier League
9
El Salvador
Primera Division
3
England
Premier League
30
Championship
24
League 1
26
League 2
26
Conference Premier
18
Conference North
24
Conference South
27
Isthmian Premier League
22
Northern Premier Division
20
Southern Premier Division
63
FA Cup
2
FA Trophy
1
FA Cup Women
4
Checkatrade Trophy
1
Northern Division One
90
Premier League 2
6
Premier League 2 - Cup
1
Professional Development League
5
Ryman Division One
12
Southern Division One
2
Super League 2 Women
5
Super League Women
4
Estonia
Esiliiga
5
Esiliiga B
5
Meistriliiga
5
Ethiopia
Premier League
13
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
5
Premier League
4
Finland
Cup
4
Liiga Cup
1
France
Ligue 1
18
Ligue 2
11
Championnat National
10
Coupe de France
2
CFA
4
Division 1 Women
6
Georgia
Pirveli Liga
1
Umaglesi Liga
5
Germany
Bundesliga
18
Bundesliga 2
9
Bundesliga 3
11
DFB Cup
2
Regionalliga Bavaria
11
Regionalliga North
8
Regionalliga North East
8
Regionalliga West
11
Regionalliga Southwest
19
Oberliga
189
Oberliga Bremen
2
Oberliga Niederrhein
1
DFB Cup Women
2
Regional Cups
10
Bundesliga 2 Women
1
Ghana
FA Cup
1
Gibraltar
Premier Division
4
Greece
Super League
10
Cup
1
Super League 2
10
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
5
Haiti
Division 1
2
Honduras
Liga Nacional
9
Hong Kong
Premier League
5
Hungary
NB 1
12
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
6
Iceland
Cup Women
1
India
I-League
7
Super League
4
Indonesia
Super League
6
Iran
Division 1
2
Iraq
Premier League
1
Ireland
Premier Division
11
Division 1
10
FAI Cup
1
Israel
Premier League
7
Liga Alef North / South
13
Liga Leumit
12
Premier League Women
4
Liga Bet North / South
19
Italy
Serie A
20
Serie B
19
Cup
2
Serie D
5
Serie A Women
4
Campionato Primavera
12
Lega Pro
31
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
2
Japan
J League
18
J2 League
14
L1 League Womens
12
Jordan
Premier League
6
Kazakhstan
Premier League
6
Kenya
Premier League
3
Kosovo
Cup
2
Superliga
3
Kuwait
Premier League
8
Latvia
Virsliga
9
Lebanon
Premier League
6
Lithuania
1 Lyga
8
A Lyga
6
Luxembourg
National Division
8
Macau
1st Division
4
Macedonia
Cup
1
Malta
FA Trophy
4
First Division
6
Premier League
1
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
6
Liga de Expansion
4
Primera Division
18
Segunda Division
24
Moldova
Cup
2
National Division
1
Mongolia
Premier League
4
Montenegro
First League
15
Morocco
Cup
6
Netherlands
Eredivisie
18
Eerste Divisie
11
KNVB Beker Cup
1
Topklasse Saturday
4
Eredivisie Women
5
Tweede Divisie
9
New Zealand
Premiership
4
Nigeria
Premier League
9
Northern Ireland
Premiership
2
Championship IFA
13
Irish Cup
2
Norway
Tippeligaen
8
1st Division
8
2nd Division
3
Oman
Omani League
9
Paraguay
Primera Division
4
Peru
Primera Division
9
Poland
Ekstraklasa
10
Division 1
9
Division 2
10
Cup
2
Division 3
35
Portugal
Primeira Liga
9
Liga de Honra
9
Cup
1
Championship U19
3
Liga 3
16
Qatar
Stars League
7
Romania
Superliga
14
Liga 2
11
Cup
4
Liga 3
47
Superliga Women
3
Russia
Premier League
22
1st Division
9
Cup
6
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
8
Pro League
18
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
6
League One
6
League Two
6
Premier League Women
6
Serbia
Super Liga
24
Prva Liga
10
Slovakia
Superliga
8
2 Liga
7
1st Liga Women
1
3. Liga
3
Slovenia
2nd SNL
9
Cup
4
Prva Liga
5
South Africa
National First League
14
Premier League
15
South Korea
K-League Challenge
7
K-League Classic
8
National League
9
WK-League Women
3
Spain
Primera Division
21
Segunda Division
12
Segunda Division B
67
Tercera Division
68
Copa del Rey
1
Superliga Femenina
7
Sweden
Allsvenskan
9
Superettan
14
Division 1
15
Allsvenskan U21
1
Cup Women
2
Switzerland
Super League
10
Challenge League
5
Erste Liga
14
Super League Women
5
Syria
Premier League
6
Thailand
Division 1
15
Premier League
17
Turkey
Super League
10
1 Lig
13
2 Lig
36
3 Lig
24
USA
MLS Next Pro
8
Major League Soccer
14
NWSL Women
6
US Open Cup
16
USL League One
17
Uganda
Super League
11
Ukraine
Premier League
10
First League
15
Cup
2
Second League
5
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
5
Premier League
7
President Cup
2
Uruguay
Primera Division
21
Cup
1
Segunda Division
4
Uzbekistan
PFL
10
Venezuela
Primera Division
5
Segunda Division
8
Vietnam
V-League
7
V-League 2
8
Wales
Premier League
7
Welsh Cup
1
Welsh Division One
5
Home
Events
Feb 11, 2019
Soccer Odds: Feb 11, 2019
Feb 11, 2019
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
Albania
‐
Superliga
17:00
Skenderbeu Korce
‐
KF Laci
Finished
2-1
7
2.3
2.975
3.6
-4.64%
Argentina
‐
Liga Profesional
00:30
Belgrano de Cordoba
‐
Boca Juniors
Finished
1-1
15
5.5
3.4
1.76
-4.23%
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
‐
Argentinos Juniors
Finished
2-1
15
1.63
3.72
7.8
-1.04%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Metropolitana
20:00
San Miguel
‐
Deportivo Espanol
Finished
0-0
13
2.06
3.125
4.25
-3.91%
20:00
UAI Urquiza
‐
Club Comunicaciones
Finished
0-1
14
2.05
3.08
4.5
-3.35%
20:00
CSD Flandria
‐
Talleres Remedios Escalada
Finished
2-0
14
1.91
3.152
4.9
-4.30%
20:00
CA San Telmo
‐
Defensores Unidos
Finished
3-0
14
2.205
3.02
4.3
-1.69%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Nacional
00:00
Atletico Mitre
‐
Quilmes
Finished
1-1
13
2.09
3.05
4
-5.33%
Bahrain
‐
Cup
13:50
Al Hadd
‐
Al Hala Muharraq
Finished
2-2
13
1.88
3.66
4.04
-5.00%
16:45
Al-Muharraq SC
‐
Al Riffa
Finished
0-1
13
2.2
3.54
3.15
-5.17%
Barbados
‐
Premier League
00:00
Empire Club
‐
Paradise FC
Finished
2-1
6
2.8
3.64
2.41
-4.47%
Belgium
‐
Beloften Pro League U21
18:30
Lokeren U21
‐
Royal Antwerp U21
Finished
1-1
11
3.46
4.18
2.1
-0.44%
18:30
Sint-Truidense U21
‐
Royal Charleroi U21
Finished
0-3
9
3.2
4
2.1
-3.72%
18:30
Waasland Beveren U21
‐
Mouscron Peruwelz U21
Finished
0-0
11
1.25
7.2
8.5
-5.35%
18:30
Zulte Waregem U21
‐
Eupen U21
Finished
3-2
11
1.91
6
8.1
22.90%
18:30
Anderlecht U21
‐
Racing Genk U21
Finished
2-0
11
1.65
4.8
4
-6.05%
18:30
KAA Gent U21
‐
Cercle Brugge U21
Finished
3-3
11
1.533
4.75
4.75
-6.84%
19:00
Kortrijk U21
‐
Oostende U21
Finished
4-0
9
1.44
5
5.75
-6.40%
19:00
Club Brugge U21
‐
Standard Liege U21
Finished
0-1
9
2.175
3.88
2.875
-6.13%
Bolivia
‐
Primera Division
23:00
Real Potosi
‐
Destroyers
Finished
3-2
14
1.53
4.4
5.9
-4.79%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Gaucho
22:00
EC Pelotas RS
‐
Novo Hamburgo RS
Finished
0-0
14
2.58
3.05
3.19
-2.81%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista A1
22:00
Palmeiras SP
‐
Bragantino SP
Finished
2-0
14
1.23
6.5
15
-3.24%
CONMEBOL - U20 Championship
01:10
Brazil U20
‐
Argentina U20
Finished
1-0
13
3.34
3.2
2.35
-3.61%
CONMEBOL - U20 Championship Women
01:10
Brazil U20 Women
‐
Argentina U20 Women
Finished
1-0
Colombia
‐
Liga Postobon
01:00
America de Cali
‐
Junior Barranquilla
Finished
0-1
14
2.925
3
2.68
-4.61%
Colombia
‐
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
23:00
Deportivo Pereira
‐
CD Real Santander
Finished
1-0
13
1.34
4.86
9.7
-5.22%
Costa Rica
‐
Primera Division
00:00
AD San Carlos
‐
Marineros de Puntarenas
Finished
3-1
12
2.16
3.52
3.3
-4.77%
Cyprus
‐
1st Division
17:00
AEP Paphos
‐
Ermis Aradippou
Finished
2-1
14
1.833
3.82
4.15
-4.61%
Denmark
‐
Reserves League
12:00
FC Copenhagen Reserves
‐
AC Horsens II
Finished
0-1
6
1.73
4.3
4.76
-2.03%
12:00
Helsingor Reserves
‐
Nordsjaelland Reserves
Finished
2-1
5
2.3
4.3
2.43
-7.31%
12:00
Odense BK Reserves
‐
Sonderjyske Reserves
5
1.94
3.85
3.38
-6.63%
13:00
AaB Aalborg Reserves
‐
Brondby IF Reserves
7
2.94
4.2
2.11
-4.96%
13:00
Randers FC Reserves
‐
Hobro Reserves
Finished
2-2
7
1.48
5.1
6.2
-3.20%
Denmark
‐
Superliga
18:00
Vendsyssel FF
‐
Midtjylland
Finished
0-1
15
7
5.25
1.53
1.32%
England
‐
County Cups
19:45
Stourbridge
‐
Halesowen Town FC
Finished
1-0
7
1.65
5
5.5
1.23%
England
‐
Isthmian Premier League
19:45
Carshalton Athletic
‐
Harlow Town
Postponed
England
‐
Northern Premier Division
19:45
Basford United
‐
Witton Albion
Finished
3-1
12
2.66
3.98
2.71
0.38%
England
‐
Premier League
20:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
‐
Newcastle United
Finished
1-1
15
1.8
3.65
5.7
-0.49%
England
‐
Premier League 2 - Cup
19:00
Aston Villa U23
‐
Derby County U23
Finished
1-2
10
3
3.7
2.19
-5.68%
19:00
Colchester United U23
‐
Fulham U23
Finished
0-5
9
7.5
6
1.304
-6.27%
19:00
Norwich City U23
‐
Exeter U23
Finished
0-3
9
2.01
4.9
3.6
2.11%
19:00
Plymouth Albion U23
‐
Bristol City U23
Finished
2-2
8
4.44
4.5
3.11
30.04%
19:00
Stoke City U23
‐
Charlton Athletic U23
Finished
4-1
8
2.02
4.3
3.58
-0.69%
19:00
Sunderland U23
‐
Peterborough United U23
Finished
6-2
19:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
‐
Bournemouth AFC U21
Finished
1-1
8
3.4
3.9
1.94
-6.19%
England
‐
Professional Development League
13:00
Crewe Alexandra U23
‐
Barnsley U23
Finished
0-1
9
3.48
4.52
2.58
11.58%
13:00
Crystal Palace U23
‐
Queens Park Rangers U23
Finished
2-0
9
1.65
5.25
4.2
-3.35%
13:00
Ipswich Town U23
‐
Watford U23
2
1.74
3.76
3.78
-9.52%
13:00
Nottingham Forest U23
‐
Sheffield United U23
Finished
1-0
9
2.25
3.7
3
-4.58%
19:00
Bolton Wanderers U23
‐
Burnley U23
Finished
2-4
9
1.91
3.95
3.42
-6.47%
19:00
Cardiff City U23
‐
Coventry City U23
Finished
2-3
9
2.15
3.68
3.05
-6.08%
France
‐
Ligue 2
19:45
Brest
‐
Auxerre
Finished
1-0
14
2.33
3.2
3.45
-3.06%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 2
19:30
Hamburger SV
‐
Dynamo Dresden
Finished
1-0
15
1.58
4.22
6.25
-2.90%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 3
18:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
‐
Preussen Munster
Finished
1-0
14
2.595
3.1
3.14
-2.57%
Greece
‐
Football League
13:00
Asteras Magoulas
‐
Ergotelis
Finished
3-0
12
2.68
3
2.92
-4.67%
Greece
‐
Super League
17:00
Panetolikos
‐
AEL Larissa
Finished
2-2
14
2.25
3.05
4.16
-1.25%
17:30
Asteras Tripolis
‐
Aris Thessaloniki
Finished
0-3
14
2.4
3.06
4.15
1.58%
Hong Kong
‐
FA Cup
12:00
Sun Pegasus
‐
Southern District RSA
Finished
3-1
9
2.53
3.9
3.1
2.64%
India
‐
I-League
08:30
Neroca
‐
Chennai City
Finished
3-3
13
3.14
3.2
2.45
-3.77%
Indonesia
‐
Indonesian Cups
08:00
Persib Bandung
‐
Persiwa Wamena
Finished
7-0
9
1.167
8
12.5
-5.83%
International - Club Friendlies Men
02:00
Ryukyu
‐
Consadole Sapporo
6
5.55
4.35
1.57
-4.49%
08:30
Nosta Novotroitsk
‐
FC Ufa U21
Finished
0-3
7
1.725
3.82
5.2
-3.27%
09:00
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
‐
Myr Hornostayivka
Full Time
0-2
1
1.85
3.55
3.2
-11.87%
10:00
Suduva Marijampole
‐
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Finished
5-4
6
1.42
4.94
7.5
-3.85%
10:30
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
‐
Volga Ulyanovsk
Full Time
0-8
3
2.75
3.42
2.45
-6.03%
11:00
FC Genc Kalemler
‐
Metalac GM
Finished
0-1
10
7.9
4.95
1.364
-5.82%
11:00
Peremoga Dnipro
‐
Motor Zaporizhia
Full Time
0-5
1
2.95
3.55
1.95
-11.78%
12:00
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
‐
Kaluga
Finished
1-0
7
1.364
4.75
7.34
-7.40%
13:00
Anderlecht
‐
Sint-Truidense
Finished
3-2
2
1.91
3.75
3.2
-9.32%
14:00
FK Sarajevo
‐
FC Astana
Finished
0-2
12
3.75
4.16
1.8
-5.89%
14:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
‐
Daejeon Citizen
Finished
3-1
14:00
Radnicki Obrenovac
‐
Sopot Beograd
1
1.59
3.6
4.88
-10.04%
14:30
Maribor
‐
Dinamo Tbilisi
Finished
0-3
11
2.1
3.72
3.35
-4.17%
15:00
Rosenborg
‐
IFK Goteborg
Cancelled
15:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
‐
TJ OFC Gabcikovo
Finished
7-1
6
1.835
4.15
3.78
-4.80%
16:00
Jeonnam Dragons
‐
IFK Goteborg
Finished
1-0
14
3.88
3.68
1.98
-3.34%
16:30
Roskilde
‐
AB Copenhagen
Finished
3-1
11
1.605
4.7
4.75
-4.43%
18:45
Brunn am Gebirge
‐
SV Hausmannstatten
1
1.408
5
5.2
-9.30%
19:00
SV Wolfsberg
‐
SV Frannach
2
2.3
5.25
2.175
-7.84%
Israel
‐
Liga Alef North / South
13:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
‐
Kfar Kasem
Finished
1-0
4
5.5
4.56
1.408
-10.02%
Israel
‐
Liga Leumit
17:00
Hapoel Iksal Imad
‐
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Finished
2-2
13
3.25
3.2
2.28
-5.55%
17:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC
‐
Hapoel Acre
Finished
0-0
13
1.9
3.36
4.74
-3.37%
17:00
Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon
‐
Hapoel Afula
Finished
0-1
13
3.44
3.15
2.25
-5.00%
Israel
‐
Premier League
18:30
Bnei Sakhnin
‐
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Finished
0-0
13
9.4
4.8
1.4
-2.82%
Italy
‐
Campionato Primavera
13:30
Cagliari U19
‐
Sampdoria U19
Finished
1-0
13
2.31
3.6
3
-4.22%
Italy
‐
Lega Pro
19:45
Siracusa
‐
Reggina
Finished
0-2
14
4.9
3.2
2.42
7.55%
Italy
‐
Serie B
20:00
Venezia
‐
Lecce
Finished
1-1
14
3.24
2.96
2.65
-2.33%
Jamaica
‐
Premier League
00:00
Tivoli Gardens
‐
Arnett Gardens
Finished
0-3
9
2.66
3.05
2.9
-4.64%
Jordan
‐
1st Division
12:30
Al Yarmouk Amman
‐
Al Karmel
Finished
3-2
9
2.15
3.64
3.75
-0.65%
12:30
Al Arabi Irbid
‐
Al Hussein Irbid
Finished
1-2
9
2.22
3.45
3.1
-5.92%
12:30
Ma`an
‐
Blama
Full Time
4-0
5
2.97
3.4
2.15
-8.75%
Kenya
‐
Premier League
12:00
Nakumatt
‐
Kenya Commercial Bank
Finished
0-2
10
3.2
2.75
2.62
-5.47%
12:00
Sony Sugar
‐
Chemelil Sugar
Finished
0-0
10
1.925
3.1
4.37
-6.62%
12:00
Ulinzi Stars
‐
Western Stima
Finished
1-1
10
2.32
2.875
3.25
-7.97%
Malta
‐
First Division
17:00
Santa Lucia
‐
Zebbug Rangers
Finished
0-4
3
1.575
5.3
7.66
4.81%
19:15
Vittoriosa Stars
‐
Gudja United
Finished
2-5
4
13.5
6.5
1.2
-5.77%
Mexico
‐
Primera Division
00:00
Santos Laguna
‐
Club Tijuana
Finished
1-1
14
2.28
3.22
3.5
-3.37%
Mexico
‐
Segunda Division
23:00
Reynosa FC
‐
UA Chihuahua
Finished
0-2
Morocco
‐
Botola Pro GNF I
14:00
Olympique Safi
‐
FUS Rabat
Finished
3-3
14
2.67
2.77
3.36
-3.21%
Netherlands
‐
Cup Women
19:00
Wartburgia Women
‐
PEC Zwolle Women
Finished
0-2
8
13
8
1.136
-7.60%
Netherlands
‐
Eerste Divisie
19:00
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
‐
Roda JC
Finished
5-1
14
1.52
5.65
5.85
-0.58%
19:00
Jong Utrecht
‐
Go Ahead Eagles
Finished
2-4
14
6.1
5.25
1.47
-3.35%
Netherlands
‐
Jong Eredivisie
12:00
Jong NEC Nijmegen
‐
Jong Feyenoord
Finished
4-0
3
2.6
4.05
2.18
-8.28%
13:00
Jong RKC Waalwijk
‐
Jong Emmen
Finished
1-1
3
2.6
3.95
2.2
-8.45%
13:00
Jong ADO Den Haag
‐
Jong Heracles Almelo
Finished
4-0
3
2.8
3.95
2.05
-8.93%
17:30
Jong Twente Enschede
‐
Jong Willem II Tilburg
Finished
4-1
3
1.61
4.45
4
-8.75%
17:30
Jong Fortuna Sittard
‐
Jong PEC Zwolle
Finished
0-2
3
3.09
4.1
2.8
8.15%
17:30
Jong Achilles
‐
Jong Heerenveen
Finished
0-7
17:30
Jong Dordrecht
‐
Jong Cambuur-Leeuwarden
Finished
0-5
3
2.55
3.9
2.25
-8.51%
17:30
Jong FC Eindhoven
‐
Jong VVV-Venlo-Helmond Sport
Postponed
3
1.57
4.5
4.25
-8.63%
Nicaragua
‐
Primera Division
01:00
Juventus Managua
‐
Real Madriz
Finished
3-3
11
1.96
3.6
3.4
-7.59%
Nigeria
‐
Premier League
15:00
Sunshine Stars
‐
Katsina United
Finished
2-0
9
1.43
4
12
-3.16%
15:00
Akwa United
‐
Delta Force FC
Finished
4-0
11
1.425
5
13
2.18%
15:00
Gombe United
‐
Nasarawa
Finished
5-2
11
1.49
3.8
9
-4.34%
Northern Ireland
‐
Irish Cup
19:45
Ballinamallard United
‐
Carrick Rangers
Finished
1-0
13
2.34
3.55
2.875
-5.38%
19:45
Ballymena United
‐
Portadown
Finished
4-1
13
1.24
6.25
11
-5.42%
19:45
Glenavon
‐
Dungannon Swifts
Finished
0-1
12
1.8
4
4.45
-2.94%
19:45
Warrenpoint Town
‐
Queens University
Finished
2-0
11
1.444
5
7.8
-2.03%
Palestine
‐
West Bank Premier League
12:30
Ittihad Khan Yunis
‐
Shabab Khan Younes
Full Time
0-0
2
2.57
3.2
2.696
-6.76%
12:30
Khadamat Rafah
‐
Shabab Jabalia
Full Time
1-1
2
1.45
3.6
7.7
-8.87%
Paraguay
‐
Primera Division
22:00
Sportivo Luqueno
‐
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Finished
0-3
14
2.695
3.25
2.9
-2.30%
23:45
Guarani Asuncion
‐
Deportivo Capiata
Finished
1-2
14
1.65
4.26
4.94
-4.14%
Poland
‐
Ekstraklasa
17:00
Gornik Zabrze
‐
Wisla Krakow
Finished
2-0
15
2.35
3.48
3.1
-3.43%
Portugal
‐
Liga de Honra
15:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B
‐
SC Covilha
Finished
2-2
14
2.25
3.15
3.64
-3.53%
Portugal
‐
Primeira Liga
20:15
Vitoria Setubal
‐
Belenenses
Finished
0-0
15
2.4
3
3.66
-2.27%
Romania
‐
Superliga
15:00
FC Botosani
‐
Voluntari
Finished
1-0
14
1.73
3.78
5.6
-2.07%
18:00
FCSB
‐
Hermannstadt Sibiu
Finished
3-0
14
1.48
4.35
8.4
-2.40%
Russia
‐
FNL Cup
08:00
Rotor Volgograd
‐
Murom
Finished
3-1
10
1.5
5.3
7.7
1.50%
10:45
Pyunik
‐
Mordovya Saransk
Finished
1-1
11
3.66
3.64
2.25
0.77%
16:15
Tyumen
‐
Chertanovo Moscow
Finished
1-1
11
3.2
3.6
3.045
8.85%
16:15
Riga FC
‐
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Finished
0-1
11
1.86
4.15
4.7
0.87%
Scotland
‐
Cup
19:15
Ross County
‐
Inverness
Finished
2-2
14
2.21
3.9
4.25
5.91%
Scotland
‐
SPFL U20 League
12:00
Celtic U20
‐
Falkirk U20
2
1.222
6
8.77
-9.01%
13:00
St. Johnstone U20
‐
Glasgow Rangers U20
2
4.68
4
1.95
2.41%
14:00
Heart Of Midlothian U20
‐
Greenock Morton U20
2
1.4
6.5
12
5.10%
14:00
Saint Mirren U20
‐
Kilmarnock U20
2
2.61
3.85
2.35
-6.40%
14:00
Hamilton Academical U20
‐
Partick Thistle U20
1
1.198
9
0.00%
14:00
Aberdeen U20
‐
Hibernian U20
19:45
Albion Rovers U20
‐
Livingston U20
20:00
Ayr United U20
‐
East Kilbride U20
Spain
‐
Primera Division
20:00
Alaves
‐
Levante
Finished
2-0
15
2.14
3.45
3.84
-1.73%
Spain
‐
Tercera Division
19:00
CD Cabecense
‐
Algeciras
Finished
0-1
12
4.6
3.35
1.82
-6.13%
Turkey
‐
1 Lig
16:00
Gaziantep BB
‐
Hatayspor
Finished
2-0
15
2.15
3.45
4.08
-0.01%
16:00
Giresunspor
‐
Umraniyespor
Finished
1-1
15
2.81
3.08
3
-1.37%
Turkey
‐
Super League
17:00
Sivasspor
‐
Akhisar Belediyespor
Finished
2-1
14
1.81
5
10
17.30%
17:00
Ankaragucu
‐
Kasimpasa
Finished
3-0
14
3.3
3.62
2.25
-2.32%
Turkey
‐
U21 Matches
09:00
Giresunspor U21
‐
Umraniyespor U21
Finished
0-2
13
2.3
3.52
3.28
-2.32%
09:00
Ankaragucu U21
‐
Kasimpasa U21
13
4.35
4.2
2.15
7.17%
11:00
Sivasspor U21
‐
Akhisar Belediyespor U21
Finished
0-2
10
3.1
4.55
4.5
30.79%
Data from Mar 28, 2024, 16:44
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
0.44155406951904