• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 11, 2019

Feb 11, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 Skenderbeu Korce KF Laci Finished 2-1 8 2.3 2.975 3.6 -4.64%
20:00 San Miguel Deportivo Espanol Finished 0-0 17 2.06 3.125 4.53 -2.55%
20:00 UAI Urquiza Club Comunicaciones Finished 0-1 18 2.05 3.08 4.5 -3.35%
20:00 CSD Flandria Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 2-0 18 1.91 3.152 5.2 -3.21%
20:00 CA San Telmo Defensores Unidos Finished 3-0 18 2.205 3.02 4.3 -1.69%
00:00 Atletico Mitre Quilmes Finished 1-1 17 2.09 3.05 4 -5.33%
00:30 Belgrano de Cordoba Boca Juniors Finished 1-1 19 5.76 3.4 1.76 -3.47%
22:00 Defensa y Justica Argentinos Juniors Finished 2-1 19 1.63 3.8 7.8 -0.48%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
13:50 Al Hadd Al Hala Muharraq Finished 2-2 16 1.88 3.66 4.04 -5.00%
16:45 Al-Muharraq SC Al Riffa Finished 0-1 16 2.2 3.54 3.15 -5.17%
00:00 Empire Club Paradise FC Finished 2-1 7 2.8 3.64 2.41 -4.47%
18:30 Lokeren U21 Royal Antwerp U21 Finished 1-1 13 3.46 4.18 2.3 3.84%
18:30 Sint-Truidense U21 Royal Charleroi U21 Finished 0-3 10 3.2 4 3.2 14.29%
18:30 Waasland Beveren U21 Mouscron Peruwelz U21 Finished 0-0 13 1.8 7.2 8.5 23.14%
18:30 Zulte Waregem U21 Eupen U21 Finished 3-2 13 2.4 6 8.1 41.48%
18:30 Anderlecht U21 Racing Genk U21 Finished 2-0 13 1.65 5 5.5 1.23%
18:30 KAA Gent U21 Cercle Brugge U21 Finished 3-3 13 1.65 4.75 4.75 -2.64%
19:00 Kortrijk U21 Oostende U21 Finished 4-0 10 1.6 5 5.75 0.11%
19:00 Club Brugge U21 Standard Liege U21 Finished 0-1 11 2.175 3.88 3.5 -0.32%
23:00 Real Potosi Destroyers Finished 3-2 18 1.53 4.4 5.9 -4.79%
22:00 Pelotas RS Novo Hamburgo RS Finished 0-0 18 2.58 3.05 3.19 -2.81%
22:00 Palmeiras SP Bragantino SP Finished 2-0 18 1.23 6.5 15 -3.24%
01:10 Brazil U20     Argentina U20 Finished 1-0 15 3.34 3.2 2.51 -1.02%
01:10 Brazil U20 Women     Argentina U20 Women Finished 1-0 2 3.2 3 2.25 -8.28%
01:00 America de Cali Junior Barranquilla Finished 0-1 18 2.925 3 2.72 -4.11%
23:00 Deportivo Pereira CD Real Santander Finished 1-0 16 1.34 4.86 10 -4.95%
00:00 AD San Carlos Universidad De Costa Rica Finished 3-1 16 2.18 3.52 3.3 -4.38%
17:00 AEP Paphos Ermis Aradippou Finished 2-1 18 1.833 3.82 4.15 -4.61%
12:00 FC Copenhagen Reserves AC Horsens Reserves Finished 0-1 6 1.73 4.3 4.76 -2.03%
12:00 Helsingor Reserves Nordsjaelland Reserves Finished 2-1 6 2.3 4.3 2.45 -7.02%
12:00 Odense BK Reserves Sonderjyske Reserves 5 1.94 3.85 3.38 -6.63%
13:00 AaB Aalborg Reserves Brondby IF Reserves 8 2.94 4.2 2.11 -4.96%
13:00 Randers FC Reserves Hobro Reserves Finished 2-2 8 1.48 5.1 6.2 -3.20%
18:00 Vendsyssel FF Midtjylland Finished 0-1 19 7 5.25 1.53 1.32%
19:45 Stourbridge Halesowen Town FC Finished 1-0 8 1.65 5 5.5 1.23%
19:45 Carshalton Athletic Harlow Town Postponed
19:45 Basford Utd Witton Albion Finished 3-1 15 2.66 3.98 2.71 0.38%
20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Newcastle United Finished 1-1 19 1.8 3.65 5.74 -0.37%
19:00 Aston Villa U23 Derby County U23 Finished 1-2 12 3 3.7 2.19 -5.68%
19:00 Colchester United U23 Fulham U23 Finished 0-5 11 8.5 6 1.304 -4.87%
19:00 Norwich City U23 Exeter U23 Finished 0-3 11 2.01 4.9 3.6 2.11%
19:00 Plymouth Albion U23 Bristol City U23 Finished 2-2 10 4.5 4.5 3.11 30.55%
19:00 Stoke City U23 Charlton U23 Finished 4-1 10 2.02 4.3 4.33 4.32%
19:00 Sunderland U23 Peterborough U23 Finished 6-2
19:00 W.B.A. U23 Bournemouth U23 Finished 1-1 10 3.4 3.9 1.94 -6.19%
13:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Barnsley U23 Finished 0-1 11 3.48 4.52 2.58 11.58%
13:00 Crystal Palace U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 Finished 2-0 11 1.65 5.25 4.2 -3.35%
13:00 Ipswich Town U23 Watford U23 2 1.74 3.76 3.78 -9.52%
13:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Sheffield United U23 Finished 1-0 11 2.25 3.7 3 -4.58%
19:00 Bolton Wanderers U23 Burnley U23 Finished 2-4 11 1.91 3.95 3.42 -6.47%
19:00 Cardiff City U23 Coventry City U23 Finished 2-3 11 2.15 3.68 3.05 -6.08%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:45 Brest Auxerre Finished 1-0 18 2.33 3.2 3.45 -3.06%
19:30 Hamburger SV Dynamo Dresden Finished 1-0 19 1.58 4.22 6.42 -2.50%
18:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Preussen Munster Finished 1-0 18 2.595 3.1 3.14 -2.57%
13:00 Asteras Magoulas Ergotelis Finished 3-0 15 2.7 3 2.92 -4.41%
17:00 Panetolikos AEL Larissa Finished 2-2 18 2.25 3.05 4.16 -1.25%
17:30 Asteras Tripolis Aris Thessaloniki Finished 0-3 18 2.4 3.12 4.2 2.54%
12:00 Sun Pegasus Southern District RSA Finished 3-1 11 2.53 3.9 3.1 2.64%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Neroca Chennai City Finished 3-3 16 3.14 3.2 2.45 -3.77%
08:00 Persib Bandung Persiwa Wamena Finished 7-0 10 1.167 8 12.5 -5.83%
02:00 Ryukyu     Consadole Sapporo 7 5.55 4.35 1.57 -4.49%
08:30 Nosta Novotroitsk     FC Ufa U21 Finished 0-3 7 1.725 3.82 5.2 -3.27%
09:00 Polessya Zhitomir     Myr Hornostayivka Full Time 0-2 1 1.85 3.55 3.2 -11.87%
10:00 Suduva     Shijiazhuang Yongchang Finished 5-4 7 1.42 4.94 7.5 -3.85%
10:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk     Volga Ulyanovsk Full Time 0-8 3 2.75 3.42 2.45 -6.03%
11:00 FC Genc Kalemler     Metalac GM Finished 0-1 11 7.9 4.95 1.364 -5.82%
11:00 Peremoga Dnipro     Motor Zaporizhia Full Time 0-5 1 2.95 3.55 1.95 -11.78%
12:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok     Kaluga Finished 1-0 8 1.364 4.75 8 -6.43%
13:00 Anderlecht     Sint-Truidense Finished 3-2 2 1.91 3.75 3.2 -9.32%
14:00 FK Sarajevo     FC Astana Finished 0-2 14 3.75 4.16 1.8 -5.89%
14:00 Sheriff Tiraspol     Daejeon Citizen Finished 3-1
14:00 Radnicki Obrenovac     Sopot Beograd 1 1.59 3.6 4.88 -10.04%
14:30 Maribor     Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 0-3 14 2.1 3.72 3.35 -4.17%
15:00 Rosenborg     IFK Goteborg Cancelled
15:00 DAC Dunajska Streda     TJ OFC Gabcikovo Finished 7-1 6 1.835 4.15 3.78 -4.80%
16:00 Jeonnam Dragons     IFK Goteborg Finished 1-0 17 3.88 3.68 2 -2.86%
16:30 Roskilde     AB Copenhagen Finished 3-1 14 1.605 4.7 4.8 -4.23%
18:45 Brunn am Gebirge     SV Hausmannstatten 1 1.408 5 5.2 -9.30%
19:00 SV Wolfsberg     SV Frannach 2 2.3 5.25 2.175 -7.84%
13:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Kfar Kasem Finished 1-0 5 5.5 4.56 1.408 -10.02%
17:00 Hapoel Iksal Imad Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 2-2 16 3.25 3.2 2.28 -5.55%
17:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit Hapoel Acre Finished 0-0 16 1.9 3.4 4.74 -3.04%
17:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Afula Finished 0-1 16 3.44 3.15 2.28 -4.47%
18:30 Bnei Sakhnin Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 0-0 17 9.4 4.8 1.4 -2.82%
13:30 Cagliari U19 Sampdoria U19 Finished 1-0 16 2.31 3.6 3 -4.22%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:45 Siracusa Reggina Finished 0-2 18 5.5 3.2 2.42 10.19%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Venezia Lecce Finished 1-1 18 3.32 2.96 2.65 -1.61%
00:00 Tivoli Gardens Arnett Gardens Finished 0-3 12 2.66 3.05 2.95 -4.10%
12:30 Al Yarmouk Amman Al Karmel Finished 3-2 11 2.5 3.64 3.75 6.23%
12:30 Al Arabi Irbid Al Hussein Irbid Finished 1-2 11 2.22 3.45 3.1 -5.92%
12:30 Ma`an Blama Full Time 4-0 6 2.97 3.4 2.4 -4.53%
12:00 Nakumatt Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 0-2 12 3.2 2.75 2.62 -5.47%
12:00 Sony Sugar Chemelil Sugar Finished 0-0 12 1.925 3.1 4.4 -6.48%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Western Stima Finished 1-1 12 2.32 2.875 3.25 -7.97%
17:00 Santa Lucia Zebbug Rangers Finished 0-4 3 1.575 5.3 7.66 4.81%
19:15 Vittoriosa Stars Gudja United Finished 2-5 5 13.5 6.5 1.2 -5.77%
00:00 Atlante Leones Negros Finished 4-0 17 1.9 3.55 4.35 -3.65%
00:00 Santos Laguna Club Tijuana Finished 1-1 18 2.28 3.29 3.5 -2.75%
23:00 Reynosa FC UA Chihuahua Finished 0-2
14:00 Olympique Safi FUS Rabat Finished 3-3 18 2.67 2.77 3.36 -3.21%
19:00 Wartburgia Women PEC Zwolle Women Finished 0-2 9 13 8 1.136 -7.60%
19:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam Roda JC Finished 5-1 18 1.52 5.65 6 -0.16%
19:00 Jong Utrecht Go Ahead Eagles Finished 2-4 18 6.1 5.25 1.5 -2.06%
12:00 Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong Feyenoord Finished 4-0 4 2.7 4.05 2.18 -7.06%
13:00 Jong RKC Waalwijk Jong Emmen Finished 1-1 4 2.6 3.95 2.3 -6.77%
13:00 Jong ADO Den Haag Jong Heracles Almelo Finished 4-0 4 2.8 3.95 2.1 -7.96%
17:30 Jong Twente Enschede Jong Willem II Tilburg Finished 4-1 4 1.61 4.5 4 -8.54%
17:30 Jong Fortuna Sittard Jong PEC Zwolle Finished 0-2 4 3.09 4.6 2.8 11.34%
17:30 Jong Achilles Jong Heerenveen Finished 0-7
17:30 Jong Dordrecht Jong Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 0-5 4 2.55 3.9 2.25 -8.51%
17:30 Jong FC Eindhoven Jong VVV-Venlo-Helmond Sport Postponed 4 1.57 4.5 4.5 -7.53%
01:00 Juventus Managua Real Madriz Finished 3-3 13 1.96 3.6 3.4 -7.59%
15:00 Sunshine Stars Katsina United Finished 2-0 11 1.43 4 12 -3.16%
15:00 Akwa United Kada City Finished 4-0 14 1.425 5 13 2.18%
15:00 Gombe United Nasarawa Finished 5-2 14 1.5 3.8 9 -3.93%
19:45 Ballinamallard United Carrick Rangers Finished 1-0 16 2.34 3.55 2.88 -5.33%
19:45 Ballymena United Portadown Finished 4-1 16 1.24 6.25 12 -4.74%
19:45 Glenavon Dungannon Swifts Finished 0-1 15 1.8 4 4.45 -2.94%
19:45 Warrenpoint Town Queens University Finished 2-0 14 1.444 5 7.8 -2.03%
12:30 Ittihad Khan Yunis Shabab Khan Younis Full Time 0-0 2 2.57 3.2 2.696 -6.76%
12:30 Khadamat Rafah Shabab Jabalia Full Time 1-1 2 1.45 3.6 7.7 -8.87%
22:00 Sportivo Luqueno Sportivo San Lorenzo Finished 0-3 18 2.695 3.25 2.93 -1.97%
23:45 Guarani Asuncion Deportivo Capiata Finished 1-2 18 1.65 4.26 5.05 -3.74%
17:00 Gornik Zabrze Wisla Krakow Finished 2-0 19 2.35 3.51 3.1 -3.20%
15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B Sporting Covilha Finished 2-2 18 2.29 3.15 3.64 -2.81%
20:15 Vitoria Setubal Belenenses Finished 0-0 19 2.4 3 3.7 -1.99%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:00 FC Botosani Voluntari Finished 1-0 18 1.73 3.8 5.6 -1.94%
18:00 FCSB Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 3-0 18 1.48 4.35 8.58 -2.16%
Russia ‐ FNL Cup
08:00 Rotor Volgograd Murom Finished 3-1 11 1.5 5.3 8.5 2.78%
10:45 Pyunik     Mordovya Saransk Finished 1-1 13 3.66 3.64 2.25 0.77%
16:15 Tyumen Chertanovo Finished 1-1 13 3.2 3.6 3.045 8.85%
16:15 Caramba     Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished 0-1 13 1.86 4.15 4.7 0.87%
Scotland ‐ Cup
19:15 Ross County Inverness Finished 2-2 18 2.26 3.9 5.25 12.44%
12:00 Celtic U20 Falkirk U20 2 1.222 6 8.77 -9.01%
13:00 St Johnstone U20 Glasgow Rangers U20 2 4.68 4 1.95 2.41%
14:00 Heart of Midlothian U20 Greenock Morton U20 2 1.4 6.5 12 5.10%
14:00 Saint Mirren U20 Kilmarnock U20 2 2.61 3.85 2.35 -6.40%
14:00 Hamilton Academical U20 Partick Thistle U20 1 1.198 9 0.00%
14:00 Aberdeen U20 Hibernian U20
19:45 Albion Rovers U20 Livingston U20
20:00 Ayr United U20 East Kilbride U20
20:00 Alaves Levante Finished 2-0 19 2.14 3.45 3.84 -1.73%
19:00 CD Cabecense Algeciras Finished 0-1 15 4.6 3.35 1.82 -6.13%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Gaziantep BB Hatayspor Finished 2-0 19 2.15 3.45 4.08 -0.01%
16:00 Giresunspor Umraniyespor Finished 1-1 19 2.81 3.09 3 -1.27%
17:00 Sivasspor Akhisar Belediyespor Finished 2-1 18 1.81 5 10 17.30%
17:00 Ankaragucu Kasimpasa Finished 3-0 18 3.3 3.64 2.26 -1.98%
09:00 Giresunspor U21 Umraniyespor U21 Finished 0-2 16 2.3 3.52 3.28 -2.32%
09:00 Ankaragucu U21 Kasimpasa U21 15 4.35 4.2 2.15 7.17%
11:00 Sivasspor U21 Akhisar Belediyespor U21 Finished 0-2 12 3.1 4.55 4.5 30.79%
Data from Aug 20, 2019, 15:32
16.284623861313
Disable AdBlockPlus