• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 12, 2019

Feb 12, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Al Nassr FC     Hilal Al Quds Finished 0-1 17 2.25 3.2 3.95 -1.00%
08:00 Newcastle Jets     Persija Jakarta Finished (after ET) 3-1 16 1.27 6.9 13 -0.92%
10:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent     Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Finished 2-1 15 1.6536 3.8 6.3 -2.59%
11:00 Olmaliq FK     FK Istiklol Finished 4-2 15 2.375 3.45 3.8 2.66%
11:55 Bangkok United     Ha Noi FC
12:00 Bangkok United     Hanoi T&T FC Finished 0-1 17 1.85 4 4.76 -0.06%
12:00 Chiangrai United     Yangon United Finished 3-1 17 1.51 5.45 9.5 5.15%
13:00 Perak FA     Kitchee SC Finished (pen.) 7-6 16 3.16 3.55 2.8 4.68%
13:40 Saipa Karadj     Minerva FC Finished 4-0 15 1.17 7.9 17 -3.86%
15:30 Zob Ahan     Al Kuwait SC Finished (after ET) 1-0 17 2.08 3.5 4.2 -0.46%
13:00 Simba     Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 1-0 18 4.14 3.42 2.22 1.59%
16:00 Horoya AC     Platinum
16:00 MO Bejaia Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 0-0 18 2.4 2.95 3.75 -2.18%
16:45 Paradou CS Constantine Finished 1-0 18 2.02 3.1 4.95 -1.93%
10:00 Paradou U21 CS Constantine U21 Finished 3-0 9 1.51 4.85 6 -3.39%
10:00 ASO Chlef U21 USM Blida U21 5 2.27 3.5 2.7 -8.81%
13:00 MO Bejaia U21 CABB Arreridj U21 Finished 1-2 8 2.264 3.72 3.2 -2.25%
16:00 ASO Chlef USM Blida Finished 1-0 16 1.41 4.5 10.5 -2.60%
20:00 Deportivo Riestra Atletico Atlanta Finished 2-1 18 2.91 2.81 2.87 -4.58%
00:10 Aldosivi San Martin San Juan Finished 1-0 19 2.08 3.26 4.08 -3.16%
09:00 Arambagh Abahani Dhaka Finished 1-2
10:00 Brothers Union Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Finished 0-1 14 5.15 3.75 1.81 -1.32%
18:30 Bolamense Sobradinho Finished 2-3 16 9.5 4.75 1.4 -2.92%
23:00 Sao Francisco PA Paragominas Finished 4-5
21:15 Aparecidense GO Ponte Preta SP Finished 1-0 18 3.37 3.2 2.5 -0.92%
23:30 Imperatriz Nautico Capibaribe Finished 1-1 15 3.25 3.25 2.35 -3.93%
13:00 Horoya AC     Platinum Finished 2-0 18 1.41 4.25 10 -4.26%
13:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis     Orlando Pirates Finished 2-0 18 1.45 4 10 -3.81%
16:00 CS Constantine     Ismaily SC Postponed
16:00 Club Africain     TP Mazembe Finished 0-0 18 2.175 3.36 4.25 0.74%
16:00 Asec Mimosas     Mamelodi Sundown Finished 0-0 18 2.26 3.06 3.8 -3.14%
19:00 JS Saoura     AS Vita Club Kinshasa Finished 1-0 18 1.848 3.26 5.27 -3.63%
19:00 Wydad Casablanca     Lobi Stars Finished 0-0 18 1.166 7.5 25.01 -3.00%
21:15 Atletico Mineiro MG     Danubio FC Finished 3-2 18 1.225 6.84 13 -3.80%
23:30 Barcelona Guayaquil     Defensor Sporting Finished 1-0 18 1.375 6.6 11.25 3.34%
23:30 Independiente Medellin     Palestino Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 1.8475 3.6 5.5 -0.09%
21:15 CA River Plate     Santos SP Finished 0-0 19 7 3.75 1.69 -0.12%
23:30 Macara Ambato     Guabira Montero Finished 2-1 19 1.3 6 13 -1.27%
01:00 Once Caldas Cucuta Deportivo Finished 1-2 18 2.41 3.15 3.5 -1.78%
12:00 Midtjylland Reserves Esbjerg Reserves Finished 1-3 4 1.45 5.65 5 -6.25%
00:15 America de Quito Mushuc Runa Finished 0-1 18 2.345 3.32 3.43 -1.88%
19:45 Millwall Sheffield Wednesday Finished 0-0 19 2.37 3.35 3.76 1.38%
19:45 Hull City Rotherham United Finished 2-2 19 1.77 3.85 5.56 -0.45%
19:45 Birmingham Bolton Wanderers Finished 0-1 19 1.6 4.1 7.5 -0.22%
19:45 Bristol City Queens Park Rangers Finished 2-1 19 1.95 3.5 4.75 -0.90%
20:00 W.B.A. Nottingham Forest Finished 2-2 19 1.85 3.85 5.25 0.93%
19:45 Chorley Brackley Town Finished 2-0 18 2.63 3.6 3.15 2.52%
19:45 Telford United Guiseley Finished 1-1 17 1.63 4.12 5.55 -3.51%
19:45 Slough Town FC Gloucester City Finished 1-2 16 1.5 4.5 7 -3.08%
19:45 Aldershot Town Solihull Moors Finished 0-3 18 4.5 3.6 1.87 -3.36%
19:45 Barnet Chesterfield Finished 0-2 1 2.69 3.14 2.84 -4.06%
19:45 Salford City Sutton United Postponed
19:45 Hemel Hempstead Torquay United Finished 1-4 18 7.7 5.35 1.62 7.06%
19:45 Oxford City Welling United Finished 0-1 18 3.4 3.58 2.69 5.80%
19:45 Matlock Town Alfreton Town 5 3.13 3.92 1.99 -7.16%
20:15 Enfield Town Bishops Stortford 2 2 3.6 2.85 -11.40%
19:45 Ramsbottom United AFC Fylde Finished 1-4 18 14 7.9 1.2 -3.04%
19:45 Salford City Maidstone United Finished 0-3 18 3.54 3.85 5.3 36.82%
19:45 Barnet Carshalton Athletic Finished 2-1 18 1.3 6.2 11 -2.10%
19:45 Doncaster Rovers Southend United Finished 3-0 18 1.65 4.4 5.8 -0.57%
19:45 Sunderland Blackpool Finished 1-1 19 1.83 3.6 5.05 -2.18%
19:45 Walsall AFC Wimbledon Finished 0-1 19 2.12 3.5 4.1 -0.13%
19:45 Crewe Alexandra Carlisle United Finished 2-1 17 2.35 3.46 3.38 -1.03%
19:45 Newport County Milton Keynes Dons Finished 0-1 19 2.85 3.64 2.75 1.09%
19:45 Oldham Athletic Yeovil Town Finished 4-1 19 1.73 3.82 5.71 -1.47%
19:45 Swindon Town Forest Green Rovers Finished 2-0 17 2.89 3.42 2.61 -2.11%
19:45 Radcliffe Leek Town Finished 1-3 8 2.18 3.68 2.79 -8.16%
19:45 Skelmersdale United Clitheroe Finished 1-4 8 4.45 4.5 1.58 -7.39%
19:45 Bamber Bridge Lancaster City Finished 2-2 16 1.82 3.85 4.6 -2.59%
19:45 Gainsborough Trinity Farsley AFC Finished 0-5 16 3.45 3.6 2.05 -5.25%
19:45 Grantham Town South Shields Finished 2-1 16 6 5.2 1.82 10.08%
19:00 Oxford Utd U23 Hull City U23 Finished 3-0 10 2.03 4.04 3.1 -5.90%
11:00 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Leeds United U23 Finished 1-0 10 4.15 4.6 2.7 20.67%
19:45 Dorchester Town Frome Town Finished 0-1 12 1.75 4.08 4.1 -5.70%
19:45 Merthyr Town FC Weymouth Finished 2-1 12 2.78 3.88 2.225 -6.27%
19:45 Poole Town Tiverton Town Finished 3-0 12 1.533 4.6 5.25 -5.68%
19:45 Stratford Town Coalville Town Finished 0-2 12 2.29 3.55 2.96 -5.32%
18:00 FSV Zwickau Karlsruher Finished 1-1 18 4.36 3.76 2 0.47%
20:15 Stjarnan Gardabaer Grindavik Finished 2-1 17 1.555 4.6 5.9 -2.91%
07:30 ФК Медик Сочи     Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan 1 7.2 4.5 1.36 -8.79%
08:00 Guria Lanchkhuti     Shukura Kobuleti
09:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara     Spartaks Jurmala Finished 5-2 11 1.571 4.14 6 -4.28%
09:00 FC Spaeri     FC DINAMO SUKHUM
09:00 Legion Poltava     Vorskla Poltava U19
09:15 FC Spaeri     Dinamo Sukhumi
10:00 Ararat Moscow     Saturn Ramenskoe Finished 3-2 5 1.82 4.55 3.95 -2.19%
11:00 Znicz Pruszkow     Stomil Olsztyn Full Time 2-0 4 3.26 3.74 2.01 -6.69%
11:00 Bregalnica Stip     Borec Full Time 3-1 5 3.72 4 1.833 -6.05%
11:30 Olympia Savyntsi     Victoria Mykolaivka
12:00 Zvijezda Brgule     Indija Finished 3-3 5 2.92 3.35 2.336 -6.46%
12:00 OFK Petrovac     Otrant 1 1.344 4.98 5.85 -10.38%
12:00 Aerostar Bacau     Bucovina Radauti 5 1.4 6.25 5.75 -4.60%
12:00 Spartak Moscow     NK Mura Finished 1-1 13 1.368 5.5 7.8 -3.94%
12:00 Mladost Ljeskopolje     Sutjeska Finished 0-2
12:30 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan     Dolgie Prudy Finished 2-0 11 3.65 4 1.896 -4.89%
13:00 Eskilstuna City FK     IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 1-0 1 6.5 4.4 1.42 -7.86%
13:00 Brann     IK Start Finished 1-1 6 1.64 4.05 4.6 -6.90%
13:00 IFK Norrkoping FK     AFC Eskilstuna Finished 1-0 15 1.46 4.65 6.3 -5.55%
13:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara     Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 3-0
13:20 FK Sloga 33     Smederevo
14:00 Kalmar FF     Zorya Lugansk Finished 1-0
14:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb     NK Medimurje Cakovec Full Time 2-1 6 4.4 3.8 2.12 3.94%
14:00 HNK Gorica     NK Hask Finished 4-1 2 1.222 6 8.6 -9.20%
14:00 Istra 1961     Zrinjski Mostar Finished 0-1 13 3.45 4.35 1.833 -6.13%
14:00 Olimpija Ljubljana     Lokomotiv Tashkent Finished 1-1 8 2.8 3.24 2.7 -3.49%
15:00 Sturm Graz     SKU Amstetten Finished 4-3 17 1.222 7.5 13.25 -2.64%
15:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas     Dukla Banska Bystrica 7 1.71 4.15 4.25 -5.75%
15:30 Avan Academy     Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 1-0
16:00 Vitkovice     Velke Mezirici Finished 6-2 9 1.31 6.8 10.5 -0.56%
16:00 Ajax Amsterdam U19     FC Twente U19 2 1.29 6 6.6 -8.54%
16:30 BK Frem     Herlev IF 2 1.425 4.98 5.25 -8.51%
16:30 NK Zagorec Krapina     Iskra Zelina 1 2.24 3.88 2.425 -10.44%
16:30 Motor Lublin     Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki 2 1.425 6.3 7.9 1.31%
17:00 Valerenga     FK Rostov Finished 1-1 17 3.5 3.98 2.08 -1.74%
17:00 FCM Traiskirchen     Stripfing-Weiden Full Time 0-5 5 4.65 4.8 1.6 -4.62%
17:00 Inter Bratislava     Pezinok Finished 4-0 2 1.17 6.95 11 -8.21%
17:00 Gnas     SC Gleisdorf Full Time 1-4 5 4.8 5.45 1.533 -4.23%
17:00 Hodmezovasarhelyi II     Szarvasi 1 3.58 5.95 1.51 -9.88%
17:30 Austria Wien II     ASK Ebreichsdorf Finished 1-2 10 2.18 4.5 3.1 -0.35%
17:30 Hessen Dreieich     Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Finished 2-0 2 1.615 4.2 4.2 -8.71%
18:00 SV Strass     Flavia Solva 4 1.44 5.85 7.9 0.81%
18:00 HHC Hardenberg     Heerenveen Finished 0-3 7 4.55 4.56 1.61 -5.68%
18:00 Odranci     Gussing Full Time 5-0 3 1.184 7 10 -8.04%
18:00 FC Pasching     Wallern 3 1.286 6.45 8.14 -5.26%
18:30 Fola Esch     FC 08 Homburg Finished 1-2 8 2.5 3.68 2.64 -4.81%
18:30 Staaken     FSV Luckenwalde 4 3.85 4.15 1.76 -6.44%
18:30 Trenkwalder Admira II     ASK Kottingbrunn Full Time 3-1 5 1.984 3.9 3.24 -6.46%
18:30 Motor Lublin     KS Powislak Konskowola 1 1.26 5.25 8.2 -9.59%
13:00 Croatia U19     Serbia U19 Finished 0-0 10 2.51 3.66 3.44 3.91%
14:00 Germany U17     Netherlands U17 Finished 1-3 1 2.61 3.5 2.18 -11.31%
16:00 Spain U19     Azerbaijan U19 Finished 2-0 13 1.11 11.75 27 -2.25%
17:00 Portugal U18     Norway U18 Finished 3-1 13 1.74 3.8 4.85 -4.22%
15:00 Portugal U17     Spain U17 Finished 2-1 1 2.21 3.35 2.73 -10.50%
14:00 Poland U18     Slovakia U18 Finished 1-0 10 2.375 3.25 2.88 -7.06%
13:00 Greece U19     Romania U19 Finished 1-0 16 2.24 3.52 3.36 -2.74%
09:00 Cyprus U19 Women     Northern Ireland U19 Women Finished 0-3 10 26 10 1.1 -4.54%
10:30 Khoneh Be Khoneh Shahrdari Tabriz Finished 2-0 13 2.9 2.9 3.03 -1.93%
10:30 Malavan Bandar Anzali Persepolis Pakdasht Finished 2-1 13 3.45 3 2.5 -2.27%
10:30 Bahman Shiraz Fajr Sepasi Finished 0-2 13 2.45 3.1 3.94 1.57%
10:30 Shahre Baran Choka Talesh Full Time 1-0 9 1.6 3.52 5.9 -7.29%
13:45 Naft Masjed Soleyman Pars Janoobi Finished 1-1 18 3.42 2.75 2.81 -1.18%
19:30 Castleview Park United Full Time 3-3 2 1.51 4.5 4.46 -9.80%
13:00 Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Nujeidat Ahmed Full Time 0-1 10 1.73 5.2 7.5 10.66%
13:00 FC Tzeirey Tamra Maccabi Tamra 8 3.26 3.6 2.04 -6.95%
16:00 FC Alnada Nazareth Maccabi Shefaram Finished 1-0 6 1.12 17 28 1.28%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
17:30 Albinoleffe Ternana Finished 2-1 18 2.89 2.88 3.05 -2.07%
17:30 Unione Sportiva Fermana Gubbio Finished 0-1 18 2.51 2.8 3.6 -3.23%
17:30 Pordenone Vis Pesaro 1898 Finished 1-0 18 1.8 3.35 5.5 -3.46%
17:30 Ravenna Giana Erminio Finished 1-1 18 1.968 3.1 5 -2.98%
17:30 Virtus Vecomp Verona Renate Finished 0-1 18 2.89 2.85 3.032 -2.60%
19:30 Alma Juventus Fano Teramo Finished 1-0 18 2.87 2.76 3.12 -3.03%
19:30 Imolese Calcio Sambenedettese Finished 0-0 18 2.45 2.83 3.6 -3.78%
19:30 Rimini AC Feralpi Salo Finished 1-3 18 3.58 2.83 2.65 -0.99%
19:30 Triestina Sudtirol Finished 0-0 18 2.44 2.91 3.5 -3.77%
19:30 Monza Brianza Vicenza Finished 2-0 18 2.28 3.02 4.2 -0.78%
01:35 Waterhouse Humble Lions Finished 3-2 15 1.656 3.6 6.5 -3.43%
12:30 Mansheyat Bani Hasan Kfarsoum Finished 3-0 10 1.75 3.74 4.5 -5.75%
12:30 Ethad Al-Ramtha Al Tora Finished 0-0 10 1.98 3.4 4 -4.69%
12:30 Al Sarhan Al Wihdat Amman Finished 1-0 10 2.55 3.3 2.75 -5.56%
12:00 Bandari Vihiga United Finished 2-0 14 1.6 3.4 7 -5.84%
12:00 Kakamega Homeboyz Kariobangi Sharks Finished 0-1
12:00 Mathare United Sofapaka Finished 1-4 15 4.5 3.25 3.65 24.40%
12:00 Posta Ranger Nzoia United Finished 2-0 13 331 2.95 2.65 39.01%
15:30 Nejmeh Beirut Tripoli SC Finished 5-1 13 1.45 4.95 8.2 -1.34%
19:00 DTS'35 Ede Women Telstar Women Full Time 1-0 6 9 7 1.19 -8.62%
19:00 SV Saestum Women Heerenveen Women Finished 3-4 6 13.5 9 1.1 -8.62%
17:30 Jong Excelsior Jong NAC Breda Finished 0-3 4 1.72 4.33 3.75 -7.32%
17:30 Jong Roda JC Jong De Graafschap Finished 5-0 4 2.07 3.9 2.8 -8.81%
Palestine ‐ Cup
13:00 Shabab Alsamu Isawiya Full Time 2-2 4 1.296 4.5 9 -9.50%
16:00 Shabab Al Khaleel Shabab Doora Full Time 3-2 3 1.18 6.95 9.28 -9.02%
Russia ‐ FNL Cup
06:30 Volga Ulyanovsk Nosta Novotroitsk
08:00 Tambov FC Krasnodar II Finished 2-0 13 2.11 3.6 4.3333 1.78%
10:45 Ural Ekaterinburg Khimki Finished 2-1 13 1.7 4.5 4.65 -2.49%
13:30 Fakel Voronezh Avangard Kursk Finished 0-2 13 3.56 3.64 2.24 -0.20%
16:15 Levadia Tallinn     Spartak Moscow II Finished 0-1 13 2.45 3.64 3.1 -0.54%
12:40 Al Kawkab Al Mojzel Finished 2-1 10 2.55 3.2 2.56 -8.70%
12:45 Al Qaisoma Al Jabalain (KSA) Finished 0-2 10 1.85 3.26 4.1 -8.36%
13:05 Najran SC Jeddah Club Finished 3-1 10 2.46 3.2 2.75 -7.63%
15:15 Al-Khaleej Al Shoalah Finished 1-0 13 1.69 3.58 5.8 -4.16%
15:15 Al Najoom Al-Nahda Finished 1-3 13 2.4 3.25 3.1 -4.48%
15:20 Al Hilal Riyadh Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Finished 4-1 18 1.25 6.85 12.5 -2.53%
17:20 Al Ahli Jeddah Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 1-2 18 2.8 3.48 2.584 -3.05%
19:45 Arbroath Stranraer Finished 1-1 18 1.4255 5.5 9 0.56%
19:45 Stirling Albion Albion Rovers Finished 1-0 18 1.34 6.25 10.25 -0.38%
13:00 Ross County U20 Dunfermline Athletic U20
14:00 Motherwell U20 Queen of South U20
14:00 Dundee FC U20 Dundee United U20 1 3.03 1.72 0.00%
20:00 Berwick U20 Queens Park U20
20:00 Manchester United     Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-2 19 2.4 3.55 3.4 0.76%
20:00 AS Roma     FC Porto Finished 2-1 19 2.18 3.5 4.18 1.66%
17:55 Fenerbahce     Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 1-0 18 2.47 3.34 4.34 6.99%
13:00 SC Villa Paidha Black Angels Finished 2-1 10 1.7 3.3 4.9 -8.70%
13:30 Bright Stars Mbarara City Finished 0-0 10 2.66 2.9 2.73 -8.01%
13:30 Maroons FC Ndejje Finished 0-1 11 1.875 3.1 4.55 -7.04%
13:30 Onduparaka Uganda Revenue Authority Finished 0-0 11 2.325 2.9 3.2 -8.04%
13:30 Jinja SS Uganda Police FC Finished 1-0 10 2.47 3 2.85 -8.18%
13:30 Tooro United Vipers SC Finished 1-1 11 3 2.9 2.405 -8.59%
16:00 Al Wasl Dubai Bani Yas Finished 1-2 18 2.22 3.85 3.08 -3.37%
19:30 Taffs Well Cambrian & Clydach Vale Finished 0-3 10 4.15 4 1.72 -6.75%
19:45 Haverfordwest County Penybont Finished 0-3
Data from Apr 22, 2019, 15:15
2.8826439380646
Disable AdBlockPlus