• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 13, 2019

Feb 13, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:30 Nigeria U20     Mali U20 Finished (pen.) 1-1 17 2.8 3.025 2.99 -2.17%
18:30 Senegal U20     South Africa U20 Finished 1-0 17 1.65 3.45 6.8 -4.12%
13:00 Nkana FC     Al Hilal Omdurman Finished 2-1 18 1.72 4.72 7 6.82%
16:00 Petro Atletico De Luanda     Gor Mahia Finished 2-1 17 1.79 3.66 6.5 1.45%
16:00 Raja Casablanca     Otoho dOyo Finished 0-0 17 1.14 7.75 26 -4.28%
16:00 Salitas     Etoile Sahel Finished 0-0 18 3.6 3 2.55 -0.33%
16:00 Asante Kotoko     Zesco United Finished 2-1 18 1.86 3.46 5.3 -1.51%
19:00 El Zamalek     Na Hussein Dey Finished 1-1 18 1.35 5.6 12 -0.26%
19:00 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane     HUSA Agadir Finished 2-1 17 2.26 2.91 4.25 -2.10%
19:00 CS Sfaxien     Enugu Rangers Finished 1-1 18 1.3 5.4 13.5 -2.77%
14:00 Ain M'lila USM Alger Finished 0-0 18 2.81 2.675 3.2 -4.05%
14:00 Belouizdad JS Kabylie Finished 2-1 18 2.53 2.79 3.74 -2.06%
16:00 ES Setif Olympique Medea Finished 1-0 18 1.8 3.6 6.1 0.27%
10:00 Ain M'lila U21 USM Alger U21 8 2.86 3.5 2.3 -6.55%
10:00 Belouizdad U21 JS Kabylie U21 Finished 0-4 10 4.2 3.6 1.83 -5.87%
13:00 ES Setif U21 Olympique Medea U21 Finished 3-0 10 1.23 6 11 -6.59%
09:00 Sheikh Russel Abahani Chittagong Finished 1-0 9 2.21 3.8 4.33 5.64%
10:00 Mohammedan Dhaka Saif SC Finished 1-2 12 4.95 3.8 1.73 -4.14%
19:30 Nova Iguacu RJ Goytacaz RJ Finished 1-0 18 2.15 3.15 4.333 -1.32%
19:30 Macae Esporte RJ America RJ Finished 1-1 18 2.44 3.05 3.41 -3.00%
23:30 Vasco Da Gama RJ Resende RJ Finished 3-0 17 1.63 3.7 6.5 -3.63%
00:30 Floresta EC Ferroviario AC Fortaleza Finished 2-1 17 4.2 3.75 1.88 -3.54%
23:00 Ceara Horizonte Finished 2-0 16 1.26 5.95 13 -3.72%
18:00 Agua Santa SP Santo Andre SP Finished 1-0 17 2.632 3.5 2.95 -0.46%
18:00 Nacional SP Sertaozinho SP Finished 3-3 17 2.12 3.36 3.9 -2.51%
21:30 Sao Bernardo SP Juventus SP Finished 0-1 17 2.02 3.5 3.91 -3.52%
22:00 Taubate SP Atibaia SP Finished 1-1 16 1.85 3.7 4.76 -2.05%
22:00 Penapolense SP Rio Claro SP Finished 0-0 16 4.12 3.5 1.97 -3.48%
22:00 Inter Limeira SP Votuporanguense SP Finished 1-1 17 2.1 3.52 3.85 -1.96%
22:00 Linense SP Portuguesa SP Finished 1-1 16 1.875 3.85 4 -4.13%
22:00 Portuguesa Santista XV de Novembro SP Finished 4-3 16 2.4 3.05 3.1 -6.29%
18:00 Monte Azul SP Capivariano SP Finished 1-1 16 2.61 3.4 2.6 -5.83%
21:00 GE Osasco SP Sao Carlos SP Finished 4-0 16 2.67 3.4 2.86 -1.80%
21:00 Noroeste Bauru SP Taboao da Serra SP Finished 1-1 16 1.75 3.7 7 1.57%
21:00 Rio Preto SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 2-0 16 2.13 3.5 4.75 3.55%
21:30 Batatais SP Primavera SP Finished 0-0 13 3.15 3.2 2.35 -5.26%
22:00 Comercial SP Audax SP Finished 2-3 16 2.15 3.42 3.8 -2.03%
22:00 Velo Clube SP Olimpia SP Finished 1-0 16 1.32 5.5 10 -3.79%
22:00 Barretos SP Desportivo Brasil SP Finished 0-3 16 2.63 3.2 2.73 -5.57%
23:00 Flamengo Arcoverde Central PE Finished 0-2
18:30 Bragantino SP ASA Arapiraca Finished 1-0 16 2.29 3.5 3.1 -4.30%
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga CRB Finished 0-0 16 3.8 3.16 2.1 -5.29%
21:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Chapecoense Finished 0-0 18 3.1 3.2 2.57 -2.36%
22:00 Sao Raimundo PA Criciuma Finished 0-2 16 7 4.1 1.5 -5.07%
22:30 Real Ariquemes Avai Finished 1-4 15 9 5.02 1.42 -1.43%
22:30 Sergipe Goias Finished 0-2 18 8 4.64 1.47 -2.04%
22:30 Brusque Atletico GO Finished 1-1 16 2.8 3.18 2.78 -3.04%
22:30 Serra ES Remo PA Finished 1-0 16 3.79 3.2 2.15 -3.98%
22:30 Boavista RJ Figueirense Finished 1-2 18 3.12 3.23 3 3.79%
22:30 Avenida RS Guarani SP Finished 1-0 17 3.32 3.56 2.33 -1.12%
22:30 Galvez ABC RN Finished 0-1 17 3.3 3.34 2.23 -4.84%
23:30 Operario MS Botafogo PB Finished 1-4 17 3.9 3.28 2.06 -4.46%
23:30 Tombense MG Sport Club do Recife Finished 3-0 17 3.87 3.26 2.08 -4.39%
23:30 Campinense Botafogo RJ Finished 0-2 18 3.98 3.35 2.05 -3.62%
23:30 Sao Raimundo RR America Mineiro MG Finished 0-0 14 17 6 1.2315 -3.62%
23:30 Ypiranga AP Cuiaba MT Finished 0-1 16 9 4.5 1.4184 -3.69%
21:15 Libertad Asuncion     The Strongest Finished 5-1 18 1.4049 4.8 8.5 -3.64%
21:15 Universidad de Chile     FBC Melgar Finished 0-0 18 1.395 5.08 10.25 -1.11%
23:30 Sao Paulo SP     Talleres De Cordoba Finished 0-0 18 1.54 4.2 7.5 -2.04%
23:30 Caracas FC     Delfin Finished 0-0 18 3.2 3.02 2.53 -3.74%
23:30 Fluminense RJ     Antofagasta Postponed
13:00 Avion Academy APEJES Finished 1-2 11 2.15 2.8 3.65 -8.78%
13:00 AS Fortuna Feutcheu Finished 2-3 12 2.3 2.9 3.41 -6.79%
14:30 Union Sportive De Douala Bamenda Finished 2-0 11 2.17 2.8 3.6 -8.74%
14:30 Unisport de Bafang Fovu de Baham Finished 0-0 11 2.3 2.75 3.35 -8.84%
14:30 Astres Douala Eding Sport Finished 3-2 11 2.15 2.8 3.65 -8.78%
14:30 Union de Loum Stade Renard Finished 2-0 12 1.769 3.1 4.9 -8.42%
15:00 Dragon Douala New Star Finished 5-1 12 2 3.15 4.38 -4.38%
Colombia ‐ Cup
20:00 Llaneros FC Tigres Zipaquira Finished 0-1 17 1.98 3.58 3.75 -4.86%
20:30 Real Cartagena Barranquilla FC Finished 4-0 17 2.15 3.3 3.99 -1.84%
21:00 Envigado Jaguares De Cordoba Finished 1-1 18 1.91 3.85 5 1.70%
23:00 Atletico Huila Cortulua Finished 1-0 17 1.91 6.65 11 30.75%
21:00 AD Grecia Guadalupe FC Finished 2-2 18 1.98 3.5 3.83 -4.93%
21:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon Limon FC Finished 3-0 18 2.235 3.34 3.8 -0.99%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
15:00 ENTHOI Lakatamias AEL Limassol Finished 0-6 7 17.5 10.25 1.1 -6.00%
15:15 ENTHOI Lakatamias AEL Limassol
21:00 Municipal Limeno CD Audaz Finished 1-0 12 2.25 3.15 3.125 -7.57%
19:45 Ipswich Town Derby County Finished 1-1 19 5 3.65 1.95 1.34%
19:45 Leeds United Swansea Finished 2-1 19 1.75 4.2 6.05 2.58%
19:45 Preston North End Norwich City Finished 3-1 19 2.75 3.42 2.75 -1.93%
19:45 Wigan Athletic Stoke City Finished 0-0 19 3.1 3.2 2.88 1.80%
19:45 Sheffield United Middlesbrough Finished 1-0 19 2.12 3.3 4.16 -1.49%
19:45 Brentford Aston Villa Finished 1-0 19 2.15 3.78 3.52 -1.36%
20:00 Reading Blackburn Rovers Finished 2-1 19 2.7 3.3 3.2 1.43%
19:45 Kidsgrove Athletic Newcastle Town FC 5 2.31 3.75 2.625 -7.45%
19:45 Wingate & Finchley Tonbridge Angels Finished 1-2 17 4 3.6 1.97 -3.42%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 SAS Epinal Lens II Finished 1-2
19:00 Paris Saint Germain II Le Havre II 8 2.15 3.3 3.1 -8.32%
19:00 Sedan Bobigny Finished 2-2 11 2.23 3.1 3.45 -5.74%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Saint Etienne Strasbourg Finished 2-1 17 1.92 5.5 12 27.23%
18:30 Caen Nantes Finished 0-1 18 3.68 3.18 2.65 3.78%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco Coban Imperial Finished 1-0 16 2.12 4.25 4.3 6.43%
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa Guastatoya Finished 0-1 17 2.41 3.23 2.9 -6.49%
21:45 Deportivo Sanarate FC Antigua GFC Finished 2-1 17 2.525 3.4 2.55 -7.61%
21:00 CD Marathon CD Vida Finished 4-3 17 1.6 4.35 5.75 -2.80%
22:30 Lobos UPNFM INFOP FC Finished 2-2 15 1.45 4.52 6.5 -6.08%
18:00 Breidablik Women HK-Vikingur Women 9 1.037 21 81 -2.37%
14:00 Mumbai City Northeast United Finished 0-2 18 2.42 3.36 3.54 0.67%
08:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers     Northern Tigers 8 1.23 8.6 10 -2.85%
08:30 Volga Ulyanovsk     Khimik Vurnary Finished 3-0 8 1.74 4.2 4.6 -2.93%
08:30 FC Isloch     Slavia Mozyr Finished 5-0 14 2.408 3.4 2.912 -5.02%
08:30 Chernomorets Novorossiysk     FK Orenburg II
08:55 Meizhou Meixian Techand     Chainat FC
09:00 Chainat FC     Meixian Hakka 1 2.45 3.48 2.475 -9.05%
09:00 Ripensia Timisoara     UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 1-0 11 1.55 4.75 5.8 -2.73%
09:00 Ararat Yerevan     Lokomotiv Yerevan Finished 0-1 2 2.26 3.72 2.52 -9.76%
09:00 Spartaks Jurmala     Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 1.45 4 6.14 -9.30%
09:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala     Piast Gliwice II Finished 3-2 4 1.17 7.8 11.75 -6.37%
10:00 Teleoptik     Macva Sabac Finished 0-0 7 5.75 4.65 1.47 -6.48%
10:00 Metaloglobus     Turnu Magurele Full Time 0-0 6 1.875 3.76 3.68 -6.63%
10:00 Digenis Voroklinis     FK Palanga Finished 0-4 10 19 9.3 1.15 -2.89%
10:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt     Foresta Suceava 3 2.47 3.76 2.49 -6.75%
10:00 FK Zvezdara     Lokomotiva Beograd 1 1.92 3.3 3.66 -8.85%
10:05 Digenis Voroklinis     FK Palanga
10:30 Rubin Kazan II     Nosta Novotroitsk 1 2.975 3.7 2.04 -8.81%
11:00 Widzew Lodz     GKS Tychy 71 Finished 3-2 10 3.6 3.6 2.39 2.67%
11:00 Pelister Bitola     Metalac GM 7 5.25 3.85 1.57 -8.02%
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg     Sioni Bolnisi Finished 4-0 1 1.75 3.5 4.62 -6.85%
11:00 Garbarnia Krakow     Hutnik Krakow Finished 3-2 7 1.57 4.2 5.2 -6.31%
11:00 Gornik Leczna     Wisla Pulawy Finished 1-0 11 1.53 5.25 6.14 -0.69%
11:00 GKS Jastrzebie     Foto-Higiena Gac Finished 2-0 7 1.25 6.3 9.25 -6.27%
11:00 Bezanija     FK Omladinac NB 1 1.57 3.8 5.05 -8.94%
11:00 Kremin Kreminchuh     Oleksandria U21 2 1.955 3.52 3.3 -8.98%
11:30 Indija     Zarkovo 1 1.375 4.48 5.85 -10.83%
12:00 Kaluga     KamAZ Finished 0-4 11 3.58 3.52 2.005 -5.85%
12:00 Kolubara     Trayal Krusevac
13:00 ASU Poli Timisoara     Dumbravita 4 1.48 4.65 5.55 -6.62%
13:00 US Monastirienne     ES Hammam Sousse 2 1.8 3.2 4.42 -8.62%
13:00 Vojvodina     Sloboda Point Uzice 3 1.36 5.2 7 -6.58%
13:00 TSV 1860 Munchen     SSV Ulm 9 1.59 4.32 6.25 -2.00%
13:05 Vojvodina     Sloboda Point Uzice
13:30 FK Krupa     Kozara Gradiska
13:55 Kustosija     NK Dugo Selo
14:00 Istra 1961     Bravo Publikum 1 1.744 3.5 3.96 -10.04%
14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk     Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 4-0 10 2.12 3.46 3.7 -3.01%
14:00 Rubin Kazan     Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 2-1 1 1.74 3.6 4.52 -6.87%
14:00 FC Sochi     Suwon Samsung Bluewings 10 2.96 3.2 2.54 -4.22%
15:00 Lokomotiv Moscow     Kongsvinger Cancelled 2 1.296 5 7.64 -9.30%
15:00 Odds BK     WSG Wattens Finished 3-0 15 2.32 3.85 3.15 -0.82%
15:30 Polonia Bytom     Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Finished 5-1 5 3.05 3.76 2.104 -6.46%
15:30 Valerenga     Kongsvinger Finished 2-1
15:30 Rozwoj Katowice     MKS Trzebinia Siersza
15:30 Fuzinar     Rudar Velenje
15:40 Fuzinar     Rudar Velenje
15:40 Mladost Zdralovi     Bjelovar
15:45 GKS Jastrzebie     SKRA Czestochowa Finished 2-0 12 1.73 4.25 5 -1.32%
16:00 Radgona     Emmi Bistrica 2 7.9 5.4 1.27 -9.02%
16:00 SK Lisen     Skalica Finished 1-3 12 2.52 3.75 3.35 3.95%
16:00 Rozwoj Katowice     MKS Trzebinia Siersza 4 1.286 5.3 8.75 -7.46%
16:00 Ruch Chorzow     Polonia Warsaw 2 2.05 3.5 3.2 -7.92%
16:30 HFK Olomouc     Spartak Hulin Finished 1-3 12 4.75 5.35 1.61 -1.82%
16:30 Maksimir Zagreb     Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 3 4.55 4.2 1.65 -6.01%
16:30 Energetyk Rybnik     Ruch Zdzieszowice
16:35 Maksimir Zagreb     Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
17:00 Viking     Sandnes Ulf Finished 5-1 14 1.57 4.66 5 -4.90%
17:00 Arendal     Vindbjart Finished 3-3 11 1.42 7.8 10.5 7.80%
17:00 Trenkwalder Admira     SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Finished 1-2 8 1.15 9.9 17 -2.86%
17:00 Velika Polana     SNK Bakovci 1 1.05 11 20 -8.53%
17:00 Gyulai Termal     Bekescsaba II
17:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin     Ludwigsfelder Finished 0-2 7 1.41 7.9 12.5 9.19%
17:30 FV Austria XIII     Wiener SK AXA 5 15 11.5 1.1042 -5.59%
17:45 VfB Frohnhausen     Schwarz-Weiss Essen 3 3.6 4 1.815 -7.30%
18:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II     FC Pipinsried Finished 1-1 6 2.87 3.84 2.295 -4.27%
18:00 FC Ismaning     Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 0-3 6 8 6.95 1.54 8.90%
18:00 Wiener Viktoria     LAC-Inter Finished 4-1 6 1.2222 7 10.5 -5.33%
18:00 ASKO Donau Linz     SC Leopoldsdorf Finished 2-1 5 1.364 5.8 6.4 -5.82%
18:15 FC Ismaning     Turkgucu Ataspor
18:30 Unterfohring     VfB Hallbergmoos Finished 4-2 6 1.47 4.65 5.85 -6.21%
18:30 Gleinstatten     Gross St Florian Finished 2-1 6 1.5 4.9 6.05 -3.48%
18:30 Nafta     Kentaur Sprint 1 1.41 4.5 5.2 -11.01%
19:00 Lugano     Sementina Finished 3-4 3 1.68 4.75 4.5 -2.72%
19:15 USV Pircha     TSV Kirchberg-Raab 6 5.85 5 1.54 -1.99%
21:30 Atletico PR     General Diaz 2 1.5 4.4 8.6 -1.01%
23:00 Houston Dynamo     Sporting Kansas City Finished 1-4 6 2.72 3.72 2.35 -5.84%
06:00 JEF United Ichihara Women     Setagaya Sfida women 7 1.44 4.55 7 -5.40%
06:00 Nagano Parceiro Women     Hwacheon KSPO Women 7 1.21 10.25 16 1.37%
16:00 Qatar U17     AS Roma U17 1 5.4 4.15 1.38 -13.10%
13:00 Cyprus U19 Women     Slovakia U19 Women Finished 0-5 6 56 19 1.045 -2.67%
01:00 Morobe Wawens     Central Sport Finished 0-7 9 13 8.5 1.2 -2.71%
03:00 Malampa     Lae City Dwellers Finished 2-4
04:00 Lautoka     Henderson Eels Finished 5-6 9 1.196 7.5 10.5 -6.08%
06:00 Hienghene Sport     AS Tefana Finished 1-0
10:30 Aluminium Arak Oxin Alborz Finished 0-0 13 2.7 3 3.78 3.28%
10:30 Navad Urmia Mes Kerman Finished 0-0 12 3.1 3 2.7 -2.56%
11:00 Arvand Khorramshahr Baderan Finished 2-1 12 2.97 2.9 2.7 -4.93%
11:00 Shahin Bushehr Shahrdari Mahshahr Finished 0-0 12 1.425 4.35 7.5 -6.10%
14:00 US Alessandria Calcio U19 Südtirol U19 7 2.125 3.72 2.93 -7.47%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 AC Cuneo 1905 Siena Finished 1-1 18 3.62 2.89 2.536 -1.63%
13:30 Vibonese FC Rieti Finished 0-2 18 1.7634 3.36 5.8 -3.58%
13:30 Viterbese Virtus Francavilla Finished 1-0 18 1.71 3.62 5.75 -3.38%
13:30 Carrarese Piacenza Finished 0-2 18 2.35 3.2 3.44 -2.79%
13:30 Gozzano Citta di Pontedera Finished 1-1 18 2.94 2.8 3.24 -0.59%
17:00 Alessandria Olbia Calcio Finished 0-0 17 2.1 3.15 3.9 -4.77%
17:30 Arzachena Lucchese Libertas Finished 1-0 18 3.09 3.11 2.5 -4.32%
17:30 Pistoiese Albissola Finished 1-1 18 2.22 3.28 4.05 -0.22%
17:30 Pro Patria Novara Finished 1-0 18 3.175 3 2.75 -1.18%
17:30 Pro Piacenza Pisa Postponed
17:30 Arezzo Juventus U23 Finished 1-1 18 2.24 3.1 3.6 -4.47%
17:30 Virtus Entella Pro Vercelli Finished 2-1 18 2.6 2.82 3.32 -3.89%
18:30 Sicula Bisceglie
19:30 Juve Stabia Catanzaro Finished 0-0 18 2.08 3.45 3.82 -3.14%
19:30 Matera Cavese Finished (awarded) 0-3
19:30 Paganese Monopoli Finished 1-3 18 5.5 3.76 1.7143 -3.02%
19:30 Trapani Catania Finished 1-0 18 2.45 3.11 3.32 -3.00%
19:30 Sicula Bisceglie Finished 2-1 18 1.6993 3.42 6.15 -4.17%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 AC Bra Caratese Finished 3-3 16 2.425 3.3 2.9 -5.68%
13:30 US Inveruno Casale Finished 1-0 17 2.85 3.36 2.42 -5.81%
13:30 Stresa Borgaro Torinese Finished 0-1 11 2.29 3.35 2.875 -7.67%
13:30 Belluno Chions Finished 3-2 7 2.5 3.25 2.56 -8.95%
13:30 Trento Delta Porto Tolle Finished 0-2 7 3.8 3.4 1.86 -8.67%
13:30 ASD Francavilla Castelfidardo Finished 2-1 15 1.45 4.35 8.4 -3.72%
13:30 Jesina ASD Pineto Finished 1-1 7 2.88 3.05 2.39 -8.55%
13:30 Matelica Olympia Agnonese Finished 2-0
13:30 Recanatese Vastese Finished 1-1 6 1.57 4 5.25 -7.19%
13:30 Sangiustese Citta DI Giulianova Finished 2-0 6 1.65 3.47 5.1 -8.28%
13:30 Sammaurese Avezzano Finished 1-0 15 1.8 3.5 4.8 -4.73%
13:30 Santarcangelo Montegiorgio Finished 0-1 14 4.4 3.5 1.8 -6.41%
13:30 Savignanese Campobasso Finished 3-2 7 2.92 3.1 2.32 -8.77%
13:30 Pro Sesto Virtus Bergamo Finished 2-1 17 2.05 3.35 3.55 -6.37%
13:30 Oltrepo Voghera San Marino Calcio Finished 0-0 16 2.6 3 2.75 -7.54%
13:30 Vigor Carpaneto Lentigione Finished 2-3 16 1.67 3.62 5.3 -5.99%
13:30 AC Aglianese Pianese Finished 1-0 17 3.75 3.3 2.03 -5.87%
13:30 Cannara ASD Seravezza Finished 2-3 16 2.5 3.16 2.7 -7.99%
13:30 Ponsacco Montevarchi Finished 1-1 15 2.17 3.25 3.37 -6.13%
13:30 Prato US Gavorrano Finished 1-0 7 2.48 2.95 2.85 -8.52%
13:30 Real Querceta Massese Finished 2-2
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle AC Bastia 1924 Finished 2-1 14 1.91 3.62 5.85 3.01%
13:30 Sangimignano Esperia Viareggio Finished 1-0
13:30 Sangiovannivaldarno Scandicci Finished 0-0 6 1.75 3.45 4.35 -8.36%
13:30 Sporting Trestina Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 0-1 14 2.75 3.14 2.5 -7.59%
13:30 Tuttocuoio Sinalunghese Finished 0-0 17 1.38 4.65 7.9 -6.22%
13:30 ASD Anziolavinio Monterosi Finished 0-0
13:30 Atletico SFF ASD Lanusei Finished 0-1 7 2.8 3.3 2.3 -8.67%
13:30 AS Avellino Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 1-0 17 1.43 5.1 7.8 -2.30%
13:30 Budoni Cassino Finished 4-3 7 3.4 3.54 2.01 -6.90%
13:30 Citta di Anagni Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 1-0 16 4.35 3.46 1.85 -5.61%
13:30 Ladispoli Aprilia Finished 2-1 17 3.6 3.35 2.06 -5.81%
13:30 Lupa Roma Trastevere Finished 0-2 6 4.8 4.05 1.59 -7.76%
13:30 Albalonga Castiadas Finished 1-1 16 1.6 3.8 6.5 -4.03%
13:30 Ponte San Pietro Scanzorosciate Finished 0-3 15 1.58 3.86 6.15 -5.18%
14:00 ASD Torres Sassari AS Ostia Mare Finished 1-0 14 2.46 3.15 2.92 -6.23%
14:00 AZ Picerno ASD Real Hyria Nola Finished 2-1 15 1.5 5.5 10 5.43%
14:00 Isernia San Nicolo Finished 1-0 13 3.8 3.35 2.25 -0.61%
17:00 Latina Vis Artena Finished 4-3 16 2.17 3.36 3.35 -5.39%
19:30 Forli Cesena Finished 1-2 13 5.25 4 1.59 -6.49%
12:30 Sahab SC Dar Al Dawa Finished 2-0 11 2.38 3.38 3.1 -3.72%
08:00 Kibera Black Stars Thika United Full Time 1-2 9 3.02 3 2.375 -7.88%
10:00 Modern Coast Bidco Full Time 2-1 8 2.265 3.1 3 -8.88%
10:00 Kenya Police Eldoret Full Time 2-0 8 1.875 3.4 3.8 -8.31%
11:00 Nairobi City Stars FC Talanta Full Time 1-2 7 3.12 3 2.225 -9.36%
12:00 Fortune Sacco Shabana Full Time 2-1 8 2.27 3.15 3 -8.37%
12:00 Green Commandos Wazito FC Full Time 0-4 8 5.5 3.62 1.6 -7.67%
12:00 Coast Stima Kisumu All Stars Full Time 1-2 8 2.4 2.9 2.93 -9.32%
12:00 St. Joseph Ushuru Full Time 0-0 8 4.2 3.3 1.82 -8.31%
12:00 Migori Administration Police Full Time 1-3 8 3.62 2.8 2.15 -8.97%
12:00 Kangemi All Stars Nairobi Stima Full Time 0-1 7 5.56 3.5 1.58 -8.97%
Mexico ‐ Cup
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Zacatepec Finished 3-0 18 2.73 3.05 2.94 -3.32%
04:30 Southern United Auckland City Finished 1-1 15 4.22 3.9 1.9091 -1.69%
21:00 Diriangen Juventus Managua Finished 3-1
15:00 Wikki Tourists Lobi Stars Postponed
15:00 Rivers United Enugu Rangers Postponed
15:00 Kada City Kano Pillars FC Postponed 12 1.65 3.5 5.56 -6.68%
15:00 Niger Tornadoes Enyimba Finished 0-0 12 1.6 3.54 7.75 -3.52%
15:00 Yobe Desert Stars Plateau Finished 0-0 12 1.77 3.05 5.25 -7.69%
23:15 Nacional Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion Finished 2-4 17 4.2 3.78 2.04 0.72%
Qatar ‐ Q League
14:45 Muaither Al Shamal SC Finished 2-0 11 1.4 5.05 6.1 -7.08%
17:00 Al Mesaimeer Al Wakrah SC Finished 1-4 9 7 6 1.39 -2.81%
13:00 Al Taee Hail Al Jeel Finished 1-0 13 2.664 3 2.76 -6.63%
13:05 Dhamk Al Orubah Finished 4-2 13 1.62 4 6.28 -2.58%
13:10 Al Ain (KSA) Abha Finished 0-0 13 3.7 3.25 2.36 -0.17%
13:10 Al Ansar Medina Al-Adalh Finished 2-1 13 3.26 3 2.3 -6.97%
15:15 Hajer Al Washm Finished 0-2 14 2.04 3.25 3.86 -5.39%
12:50 Al Hazm Rass Al Baten Club Finished 1-0 18 2.33 3.5 3.34 -1.41%
15:10 Al Ettifaq Dammam Al Faisaly Harmah Finished 3-4 18 2.58 3.55 2.936 -0.98%
16:00 UB Conquense Internacional de Madrid Finished 0-1 17 2.72 3.25 2.69 -4.50%
18:30 Real Union CD Mirandes Finished 4-3 17 4.42 3.6 1.85 -4.27%
18:30 Socuellamos AD Ceuta Finished (pen.) 0-0 16 1.463 4.52 7.4 -3.84%
19:15 UD Cornella Pontevedra CF Finished 2-1 17 2.44 3.24 3.22 -2.82%
11:00 Sevilla Women Valencia Women Finished 2-2 17 5 4 3 27.66%
15:15 Malaga Women CDEF Logrono Women Finished 1-1 17 2.625 3.35 2.655 -5.31%
17:30 Barcelona Women Sporting de Huelva Women Finished 2-3 15 1.1 12.5 22 -3.34%
17:30 Levante Women Real Sociedad Women Finished 1-1 17 1.533 4.26 6.5 -3.93%
18:30 UDG Tenerife Sur Women RCD Espanyol Women Finished 2-1 17 1.44 4.5 7 -5.62%
19:00 Fundacion Albacete Women Rayo Vallecano Women Finished 2-1 17 2.02 3.88 5.1 5.39%
19:00 Madrid CF Women Atletico Madrid Women Finished 0-3 15 25 14 1.142 1.31%
18:00 Lausanne Sport SC Kriens Finished 3-2 16 1.57 5.75 11 10.89%
17:45 Luzern Sion Finished 1-3 17 3.8 3.6 3.32 18.75%
20:00 Ajax Amsterdam     Real Madrid Finished 1-2 19 4.06 6.35 2.26 18.17%
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur     Borussia Dortmund Finished 3-0 19 2.35 4.54 4 11.63%
13:00 Kampala City Council Bul FC Finished 2-0 11 1.571 3.4 6.8 -7.21%
13:30 Nyamityobora Express Finished 0-2 11 2.65 3 2.712 -7.36%
Data from Feb 23, 2019, 20:20
5.1303071975708