• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 17, 2019

Feb 17, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:30 Mali U20     Senegal U20 Finished (pen.) 1-1 11 4.15 3 2.2 -2.80%
13:00 Kamza Kastrioti Kruje Finished 0-1 9 2.1 3.5 4.07 -0.75%
13:00 KF Laci Partizani Tirana Finished 1-0 8 3.03 2.88 2.43 -8.15%
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlore Skenderbeu Korce Finished 2-0 9 2.5 2.89 3.26 -5.01%
16:00 KF Tirana Luftetari Gjirokaster Finished 1-1 9 1.84 3.12 4.6 -7.53%
19:00 Aston Villa Lions Parham FC 5 3.42 3.84 1.87 -8.05%
21:00 Liberta SC Jennings Grenades 5 2.88 3.66 2.13 -8.25%
20:00 Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Acassuso Finished 0-1 18 2.84 2.76 3.1 -3.57%
20:00 Club Comunicaciones Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 0-1 18 4.35 2.975 2.14 -3.22%
20:00 Tristan Suarez CSD Flandria Finished 1-2 18 2.435 2.81 3.8 -2.89%
20:05 Club Atletico Colegiales CA Barracas Central Finished 0-1 18 5.09 3.05 2 -2.38%
21:00 Racing de Cordoba San Lorenzo de Alem
20:00 Club Almagro Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 0-0 18 2.28 2.98 3.61 -4.87%
20:00 Guillermo Brown Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 0-1 18 2.5 2.65 3.82 -3.77%
21:30 Independiente Rivadavia Deportivo Moron Finished 1-1 18 2.12 3.05 4.2 -3.63%
00:30 San Martin San Juan CA Independiente Finished 1-1 19 4 3.26 2.11 -2.98%
20:10 Rosario Central Club Atletico Tigre Finished 0-2 19 2.12 3.51 4.27 0.93%
20:10 Talleres De Cordoba Atletico Huracan Finished 0-0 19 3.28 2.9 2.76 -1.19%
22:20 Boca Juniors Lanus Finished 2-1 19 1.63 3.72 7 -2.46%
06:00 Sydney FC Central Coast Mariners Finished 1-1 19 1.4 6 9.5 1.40%
09:00 Cockburn City Perth Glory U21 Full Time 1-0 13 2.26 4 3 -2.52%
11:00 Armadale Floreat Athena Full Time 0-5 12 14 8 1.154 -5.92%
09:00 Subiaco Dianella White Eagles 3 1.97 3.95 3.04 -8.23%
06:00 Gold Coast Knights South West Queensland Thunder Finished 4-1 17 1.36 8.5 17 9.68%
06:00 Sunshine Coast Brisbane Strikers Finished 0-4 16 24 12 1.125 -1.37%
08:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Western Pride Finished 3-2 17 1.26 6.95 9.1 -4.53%
Austria ‐ Cup
14:00 SC Wiener Neustadt Red Bull Salzburg Finished 1-2 18 26 9.7 1.152 -0.95%
16:15 Rapid Vienna TSV Hartberg Finished 5-2 18 1.53 4.85 5.6 -3.69%
11:00 Sabail Sabah Baku Finished 1-0 18 2.63 3.19 3.37 0.96%
13:30 Karabagh Qabala Finished 2-1 18 1.65 4.15 7.5 2.00%
09:30 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Sheikh Russel Finished 0-0 14 2.97 3.1 2.59 -4.34%
12:30 Abahani Dhaka Brothers Union Finished 4-0 13 1.45 4.82 8.25 -1.80%
01:00 Paradise FC Barbados Defence Force FC Finished 1-5 7 2.56 3.4 2.5 -7.81%
20:00 Empire Club St Andrew Lions Finished 1-1 8 1.71 4.25 4.81 -2.72%
22:00 Notre Dame SC Porey Springs 7 2.25 3.86 2.6 -8.10%
15:00 Lommel United Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 0-2 18 4.25 3.75 1.9346 -1.85%
14:00 Rupel Boom Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 0-1 3 3.75 3.8 1.7 -10.56%
13:30 Waremmien RAAL La Louviere Finished 1-2 2 2.95 3.8 1.9 -11.38%
14:00 RRC Hamoir Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Finished 1-2 2 1.6 3.6 4.25 -12.13%
14:00 Solieres Sport Tilleur-Saint-Gilles Finished 2-1 2 3.6 3.6 1.75 -11.27%
14:00 Wallonia Walhain Entente Durbuy Finished 3-0 2 2.65 3.25 2.28 -11.00%
14:00 Gullegem Londerzeel SK Finished 2-1 2 3.05 3.3 2 -11.57%
14:00 Mandel United Sint-Eloois-Winkel Finished 0-1 2 2.1 3.4 2.8 -11.30%
14:00 Sparta Petegem Olsa Brakel Finished 2-1 2 1.45 3.8 5.5 -11.87%
14:00 KSK Ronse Eppegem Finished 0-1 2 1.8 3.3 3.6 -12.00%
14:00 Westhoek Dikkelvenne Finished 0-2 2 2 3.4 2.95 -11.75%
14:00 Olympia Wijgmaal Tempo Overijse Finished 4-3 2 1.75 3.4 3.8 -11.40%
14:00 Duffel Bocholter VV Finished 0-0 2 3.6 3.4 1.8 -11.30%
14:00 Hamme VW Kermt-Hasselt Finished 0-4 2 3.8 3.6 1.7 -11.44%
14:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Cappellen FC Finished 0-2 2 2.2 3.4 2.65 -11.19%
14:00 Diegem Sport RAC Gent-Zeehaven Finished 1-0 2 4.25 3.7 1.6 -11.55%
15:00 Acren Meux Finished 0-0 2 2.75 3.4 2.15 -10.94%
13:30 Club Brugge Racing Genk Finished 3-1 18 2.57 3.54 3.3 2.60%
17:00 Antwerp Anderlecht Finished 0-1 18 2.52 3.5 2.97 -1.89%
19:00 Mouscron Peruwelz Cercle Brugge Finished 3-0 18 1.9091 4 4.5 0.40%
19:00 Nacional Potosi Royal Pari Finished 4-1 18 1.55 5.15 7.22 2.27%
19:00 San Jose Oruro Real Potosi Finished 2-2 18 1.216 7.3 11.75 -4.26%
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann The Strongest Finished 0-1 18 2.11 3.6 3.6 -2.86%
23:30 Destroyers Oriente Petrolero Finished 0-0 18 3.6 3.57 2.06 -4.15%
20:00 Coruripe Murici Finished 0-2 6 1.38 4.55 7.2 -7.69%
19:00 Atletico Alagoinhas Bahia de Feira Finished 3-1 18 3.36 3.54 2.375 -0.12%
19:00 Jacobina BA Jacuipense BA Finished 3-2 10 2.34 3.2 3.38 -3.45%
19:00 AD Jequie Fluminense de Feira BA Finished 1-1 17 3.05 3.32 2.45 -3.59%
20:00 Vitoria da Conquista BA Bahia BA Finished 1-3 16 3.27 3.5 2.215 -4.12%
13:00 Ceilandia Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 0-2
14:00 Sobradinho Bosque Formosa Finished 2-1 14 1.61 3.66 5.45 -7.22%
19:30 America RJ Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 0-1 18 1.984 3.3 4.85 -1.31%
20:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Fluminense RJ Finished 1-0 15 2.83 3.088 2.71 -4.42%
20:00 Avai Brusque Finished 0-0 17 1.55 3.96 6.05 -5.92%
20:00 Hercilio Luz Marcilio Dias Finished 0-2 17 2.7 3.15 2.75 -4.89%
20:00 Joinville Criciuma Finished 2-1 17 3.22 3.3 2.34 -3.93%
20:00 Metropolitano Tubarao Finished 2-1 16 3.18 3.25 2.3 -5.39%
20:00 Uniclinic Fortaleza Finished 2-1 15 15 6.5 1.5 12.72%
20:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS Gremio RS Finished 0-0 16 7 4.6 1.47 -3.89%
21:00 Veranopolis ECREC Juventude RS Finished 0-1 17 2.58 3.15 3.1 -2.69%
22:00 Internacional RS SER Caxias RS Finished 2-1 16 1.45 4.3 9.7 -2.47%
19:00 Gloria RS Igrejinha Finished 1-0 9 1.67 4.1 4.9 -4.47%
19:00 Uniao Frederiquense RS SE Sao Borja Full Time 0-0 6 1.42 4.65 5.65 -8.78%
20:00 Esportivo RS Ypiranga RS Full Time 3-0 8 3.1 3.5 2.26 -4.83%
20:30 GE Bage Sao Gabriel RS Full Time 1-1 8 1.84 3.6 5.25 -1.16%
23:00 Sao Paulo RS Lajeadense RS Full Time 0-0 9 2 3.65 3.4 -6.38%
18:00 Crac GO Novo Horizonte RS
19:00 Anapolina GO Gremio Anapolis GO Finished 2-1 16 3.05 3.2 2.56 -3.01%
19:00 Crac GO Novo Horizonte GO Finished 1-0 16 1.85 3.4 4.45 -5.60%
19:00 Goianesia Go Atletico GO Finished 3-1 16 5.5 3.76 1.65 -5.11%
19:00 Itumbiara Ipora Finished 2-0 16 2.53 3.25 3.14 -2.10%
20:00 Goias Goiania Finished 2-1 17 1.7 4.1 5 -3.11%
19:30 Araguaia Cuiaba MT Finished 0-2 12 7.66 5.5 1.35 -5.04%
20:00 DOM Bosco MT Luverdense MT Finished 2-1 17 4.5 3.5 2.19 3.67%
14:00 Caldense MG Boa MG Finished 2-1 17 3.02 3.2 2.9 1.17%
19:00 CA Patrocinense Guarani MG Finished 1-1 17 1.83 3.52 4.66 -4.32%
20:00 America Mineiro MG Cruzeiro MG Finished 0-0 18 5.15 3.38 1.9 -1.61%
19:00 Remo PA Paysandu PA Finished 0-3 10 2.5 3.25 2.9 -4.99%
21:00 Sao Raimundo PA Sao Francisco PA Finished 1-2
19:00 Campinense Sousa EC Finished 1-1 16 1.52 3.8 6.5 -6.97%
20:00 EC de Patos Treze PB Finished 1-0 10 6 4.2 1.533 -5.40%
20:00 Toledo Colonia PR Operario PR Finished (pen.) 1-1 10 3.4 3.1 2.31 -4.73%
20:00 FC Cascavel Coritiba PR Finished (pen.) 0-0 3 2.84 3.25 2.38 -7.41%
20:00 Ferroviaria SP Palmeiras SP Finished 0-0 18 6.53 4.04 1.66 -0.31%
22:00 Corinthians SP Sao Paulo SP Finished 2-1 18 2.56 2.955 3.32 -2.94%
13:00 Juventus SP Taubate SP Finished 1-0 16 2.5 3.45 2.86 -3.80%
18:00 Santo Andre SP Portuguesa Santista Finished 2-2 17 2.34 4 6.5 20.31%
19:00 Portuguesa SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 2-3 17 2.45 3.4 2.81 -5.50%
22:00 Sertaozinho SP Penapolense SP Finished 2-0 16 2.33 3.3 3.01 -6.05%
13:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Velo Clube SP Finished 1-3 16 2.15 3.35 3.3 -6.25%
13:00 Olimpia SP Batatais SP Finished 3-1 16 2.8 3.3 2.6 -4.29%
13:00 Taboao da Serra SP GE Osasco SP Finished 0-2 16 3.6 3.4 2.75 6.89%
14:00 Noroeste Bauru SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 1-1 16 1.82 3.75 6 1.75%
20:00 Santa Cruz PE Sport Club do Recife Finished 1-0 17 3.9 3.3 2.05 -4.51%
18:30 Olimpico EC AA Guarany Finished 2-3 15 2.5 3.2 3 -4.38%
22:00 Moto Club MA Sampaio Correa MA Finished 1-0 16 2.7 3.14 2.73 -5.23%
22:30 CS Alagoano Salgueiro AC Finished 1-0 16 1.66 3.78 5.5 -4.65%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Dunav Ruse Finished 3-0 18 1.4 4.56 9 -4.28%
13:00 Septemvri Sofia Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 1-0 18 5 3.5 1.909 -0.95%
15:30 Levski Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 1-1 18 1.38 4.75 10.5 -2.95%
13:00 Yong Sports Academy Union de Loum Finished 1-0 10 2.55 2.65 3.03 -9.05%
14:30 Eding Sport AS Fortuna Finished 1-1 13 2.2 2.88 4.03 -4.75%
14:30 Fovu de Baham Stade Renard Finished 0-1 13 2.3 2.75 3.45 -8.11%
14:30 Unisport de Bafang Astres Douala Finished 0-2 13 2.25 2.7 3.65 -8.15%
14:30 Colombe Union Sportive De Douala Finished 0-2 13 2.21 2.875 3.96 -5.02%
14:30 Coton Sport Garoua Dragon Douala
14:30 New Star Bamenda Finished 2-1 11 2.3 2.8 3.43 -7.70%
00:00 Cobreloa Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 2-2 14 2.15 3.62 3.62 -1.73%
15:00 Santiago Wanderers Rangers De Talca Finished 0-0 17 2.01 3.6 4.3 -0.78%
21:00 Deportes Copiapo Deportes La Serena Finished 1-1 16 2.01 3.46 3.85 -4.42%
21:00 Deportes Valdivia Deportes Santa Cruz Finished 4-0 17 1.68 3.74 5.35 -4.72%
00:00 Universidad de Concepcion Everton Vina del Mar Finished 0-0 17 2.4 3.18 3.46 -1.98%
15:00 Huachipato O'Higgins Finished 2-1 18 2.33 3.4 3.31 -2.48%
22:00 Union Espanola Colo Colo Finished 1-3 18 3.38 3.42 2.29 -2.43%
00:45 Junior Barranquilla Aguilas Doradas Finished 1-1 18 1.37 4.95 10 -3.10%
19:00 Deportivo Pasto Jaguares De Cordoba Finished 4-1 18 1.62 3.57 6.6 -4.66%
21:00 Deportes Tolima Envigado Finished 2-0 18 1.6 3.94 6.5 -3.16%
22:00 Cucuta Deportivo Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 3-2 18 1.8 3.6 5.25 -2.33%
23:00 Patriotas FC Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 1-1 18 3.45 3.14 2.39 -2.60%
16:30 Universitario de Popayan Valledupar FC Finished 2-1 17 2.52 3.15 2.84 -6.23%
20:00 Llaneros FC Deportivo Pereira Finished 0-0 15 2.584 3.1 2.81 -6.14%
20:30 Real Cartagena Tigres Zipaquira Finished 2-0 16 1.67 4.45 5.5 -0.53%
20:30 CD Real Santander Orsomarso Finished 2-2
20:30 Cortulua Deportes Quindio Finished 1-3 16 2.16 3.2 3.46 -6.06%
17:00 AD Cartagena AD Santa Rosa Finished 2-1 12 1.77 3.8 3.88 -7.91%
20:00 Uruguay de Coronado AD Turrialba Finished 1-0 12 2.12 3.58 3.14 -6.50%
20:00 AD Cofutpa Municipal Santa Ana Finished 3-1 12 2.78 3.74 2.4 -4.19%
00:00 Santos de Guapiles CS Cartagines Finished 2-1 15 2.48 3.55 3.025 -1.53%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa AD Grecia Finished 4-2 16 1.9709 3.75 4.2 -1.20%
21:00 Limon FC Universidad De Costa Rica Finished 1-2 18 1.93 3.88 3.8 -3.76%
21:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon Herediano Finished 1-1 18 3.75 3.58 2.32 2.35%
23:05 Guadalupe FC LD Alajuelense Finished 0-3 18 4.05 3.34 2.14 -1.34%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Osijek Istra 1961 Finished 1-0 18 1.5 4.12 7.6 -3.94%
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 3-0 18 1.4 4.8 9 -3.26%
14:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Omonia Nicosia Finished 0-0 18 2.42 3.35 3.12 -3.12%
15:00 AEL Limassol Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 3-2 18 1.84 4.32 5.15 3.18%
16:00 Doxa Katokopias Ermis Aradippou Finished 1-1 18 2.155 4.12 4.6 8.21%
13:00 Digenis Voroklinis Anagennisi Deryneia Finished 0-2 12 25 10.75 1.41 18.73%
10:00 Teplice U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21 Finished 0-1 15 1.35 7.3 8.6 0.60%
10:00 Zbrojovka Brno U21 Slovacko U21 Finished 3-0 13 3 4.52 2.175 -1.41%
10:00 Fastav Zlin U21 MFK Karvina U21 Finished 4-0 15 1.85 4.5 4.2 -0.09%
12:00 Sigma Olomouc U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21 Finished 0-0 15 1.58 5.6 6 2.23%
14:00 FK Baumit Jablonec SFC Opava Finished 2-2 18 1.35 4.9 10 -4.29%
16:00 Viktoria Plzen Slavia Prague Finished 2-0 18 3.27 3.27 2.48 -1.46%
12:00 Næsby Women VSK Aarhus Women 4 5.62 4.7 1.44 -7.85%
12:30 Sundby BK Women Fortuna Hjorring Women 4 25 11 1.022 -9.86%
11:00 AC Horsens Vendsyssel FF Finished 3-0 19 2.27 3.34 3.67 -1.23%
13:00 Odense BK Vejle Boldklub Kolding Finished 1-0 19 1.833 3.62 5.17 -1.50%
15:00 Randers FC FC Copenhagen Finished 0-2 19 4.31 3.4 2.03 -1.84%
17:00 Esbjerg Brondby IF Finished 2-1 19 3.8 3.7 2.15 0.15%
00:30 Macara Ambato Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 0-0 17 2.4 3.26 3.55 -0.51%
19:00 Mushuc Runa Deportivo Cuenca Finished 1-1 18 2.3 3.26 3.38 -3.60%
21:15 Emelec Guayaquil Fuerza Amarilla SC Finished 1-2 18 1.41 6.3 13 5.83%
23:30 Delfin Guayaquil City Finished 0-1 18 1.31 5.3 12 -3.42%
16:00 El Zamalek ENPPI Club Finished 2-1 18 1.3 5.71 12.04 -2.67%
01:00 Isidro Metapan Chalatenango Finished 0-0 12 1.9 3.5 5.05 -1.00%
21:00 Pasaquina Alianza San Salvador Finished 0-0 13 3.75 4.18 2.39 8.19%
21:15 CD Audaz CD FAS Finished 0-0
21:15 Jocoro FC Luis Angel Firpo Finished 0-1 13 2.02 4.05 5 6.16%
22:00 Santa Tecla Municipal Limeno Finished 0-1 13 1.81 3.66 4.45 -4.80%
22:00 Sonsonate CD Aguila Finished 1-2 13 3.75 3.25 2.27 -1.47%
13:00 Blackburn Rovers Middlesbrough Finished 0-1 19 2.66 3.1 3.25 -0.62%
England ‐ FA Cup
13:00 Bristol City Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 0-1 18 4.5 3.44 1.99 -1.52%
16:00 Doncaster Rovers Crystal Palace Finished 0-2 18 6.65 4.04 1.68 0.69%
16:00 Swansea Brentford Finished 4-1 18 2.78 3.46 2.73 -1.48%
14:00 Chelsea Women Arsenal Women Finished 3-0 12 2.84 3.76 2.34 -4.34%
14:00 Reading Women Birmingham Women Finished 2-1
15:00 Aston Villa LFC Women Sheffield Women Full Time 3-3 12 2.29 3.88 2.7 -6.08%
13:00 Keila Tartu JK Tammeka U21 5 8.63 6.5 2.27 40.80%
Finland ‐ Cup
16:45 Tampere United KaaPo 9 3.15 3.64 2.15 -5.42%
11:00 TiPS Vantaa Women Aland United Women Full Time 2-3 7 3.8 4.35 1.72 -6.93%
France ‐ CFA
13:30 SC Toulon GS Consolat Marseille Finished 4-1
13:45 Paris Saint Germain Women Fleury Women Finished 4-0 14 1.125 7.9 15 -7.59%
France ‐ Ligue 1
14:00 Lille Montpellier Finished 0-0 19 1.99 3.34 5.4 1.31%
14:00 Caen Strasbourg Finished 0-0 19 3.48 3.02 2.62 -0.02%
14:00 Bordeaux Toulouse Finished 2-1 19 2.2 3.25 4.52 1.68%
16:00 Reims Rennes Finished 2-0 19 2.6 3.01 3.5 -0.25%
20:00 Saint Etienne Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-1 19 6.8 4.6 1.58 0.26%
France ‐ Ligue 2
12:00 Sochaux Lens Finished 0-1 18 3.7 3.03 2.36 -2.35%
10:00 Angers U19 Trelissac U19 Finished 3-1 14 2.5 3.6 3.46 3.43%
10:00 Torcy Val Maubuee U19 Le Puy U19 Finished 0-2 13 1.615 4.1 4.75 -6.86%
10:00 Brest U19 Pau U19 Finished 2-0 12 1.57 4.55 5.05 -5.19%
11:00 Saint Etienne U19 Cannes U19 Finished 4-2 13 1.188 7.1 11 -6.85%
13:30 Rennes U19 Guingamp U19 Finished 3-0 12 1.375 5.25 6.2 -7.33%
13:30 Laval U19 Niort U19 Finished 1-0 11 1.86 4.2 3.8 -3.74%
13:30 Lille U19 Le Havre U19 Finished 0-1 12 1.56 4.3333 4.75 -7.61%
13:30 Lens U19 US Orleans U19 Finished 2-1 12 1.54 4.75 4.95 -5.83%
13:30 Dijon ASPTT U19 Strasbourg U19 Full Time 1-1 12 2.392 3.6 2.7 -6.21%
13:30 Nancy U19 Dijon FCO U19 Full Time 0-2 12 5.09 4.55 1.533 -6.42%
14:30 Marseille U19 Toulouse U19 Finished 3-2 13 4.2 4.25 1.79 -3.11%
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 1-1 19 2.33 3.7 3.26 -0.62%
17:00 Bayer Leverkusen Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 2-0 19 1.55 5.25 7 2.20%
12:30 Holstein Kiel Greuther Furth Finished 2-2 19 1.6579 4.1 5.6 -2.50%
12:30 Arminia Bielefeld FC Magdeburg Finished 1-3 19 2.3 3.37 3.45 -2.09%
12:30 Dynamo Dresden Jahn Regensburg Finished 0-0 19 2.64 3.6 2.86 -0.62%
12:00 Wurzburger Kickers Hansa Rostock Finished 0-2 18 2.22 3.35 3.6 -2.60%
13:00 FSV Zwickau Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 2-0 18 2.44 3.36 3.35 -0.59%
10:00 Kaiserslautern U19 Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 0-1 16 4.5 4 1.77 -3.59%
10:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Finished 1-1 16 1.45 4.9 5.65 -6.61%
10:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 0-1 16 1.91 4.32 3.95 -0.81%
10:00 Rodinghausen U19 VfL Bochum U19 Finished 0-2 15 9 6.4 1.256 -5.97%
10:00 Rot Weiss Essen U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Finished 0-1 16 3.75 4.15 2.05 0.46%
10:00 FSV Frankfurt U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Finished 0-3 15 6 4.75 1.7 3.58%
12:00 Nurnberg U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Finished 3-2 16 2.71 3.6 2.47 -4.91%
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 Heidenheim U19 Finished 0-0 15 4.81 4.25 1.6 -6.38%
13:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 Preussen Munster U19 Finished 4-3 15 2.58 3.75 2.4 -6.62%
10:00 Bayern Munich II Women VfL Wolfsburg II Women Finished 2-1 1 2.75 3.3 2.3 -9.21%
10:00 Borussia Monchengladbach Women SC Sand Women
12:00 FFC Frankfurt Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 3-3 17 4.2 3.78 1.83 -4.68%
13:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women TSG Hoffenheim Women Finished 2-2 15 1.73 4.35 4.75 -1.81%
13:00 Werder Bremen Women MSV Duisburg Women Finished 5-0 16 3.23 3.48 2.54 0.94%
14:00 Bayern Munchen Women VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 4-2 15 3.72 3.46 2.016 -5.11%
10:00 Geestemunde Werder Bremen III Finished 2-4 12 2.2 4.25 4.75 11.07%
14:00 BSC Hastedt Vatan Sport Bremen Finished 1-1
14:30 Habenhauser FV Brinkumer SV Finished 4-3
10:15 Wedeler Condor Hamburg Finished 2-0 12 3.14 3.75 2.1 -5.78%
13:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Meiendorfer SV Abandoned 12 1.464 4.8 5 -8.37%
14:00 TSV Sasel SV Rugenbergen Finished 2-1 10 1.3 5.55 7 -8.45%
12:00 Lok Stendal Staaken Finished 1-0 10 4.5 3.94 1.909 0.01%
14:00 Bocholt Kleve Finished 2-2 11 1.86 3.85 3.35 -8.75%
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck FC Monheim Finished 3-2 13 2.6 4 2.51 -3.20%
14:00 TuRU Dusseldorf SSVg Velbert Finished 1-0 13 3.4 4 2.95 13.24%
14:00 Union Nettetal Ratinger SV Finished 0-3 11 2.45 3.8 2.35 -8.83%
14:00 VfB Homberg Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 3-2 11 1.32 6.05 6.11 -7.96%
14:00 VfB Speldorf MSV Duisburg Finished 1-1 11 4.05 4.44 1.775 -3.43%
14:00 VfB Hilden Meerbusch Finished 3-3 13 3.1 3.85 2.02 -7.18%
14:30 Duesseldorf West SC Velbert Finished 2-2 11 2.75 4 3.32 9.31%
13:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen TuS Koblenz Finished 0-2 7 3.85 4.04 1.67 -9.59%
14:00 TSV Emmelshausen Rochling Volklingen Finished 1-1 10 5.75 4.6 1.41 -9.13%
14:00 Bruenninghausen Westfalia Rhynern Finished 2-1 13 2.82 3.6 2.7 -0.28%
14:00 Hammer SpVgg ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 4-2 11 3.85 4 1.7 -8.92%
14:00 Schalke 04 II Paderborn II Finished 1-1 11 1.3 5 8 -8.61%
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen FC Gievenbeck Finished 2-2 13 1.909 3.86 3.38 -7.30%
14:00 SV Schermbeck Holzwickeder SC Finished 1-0 11 2.2 3.75 2.65 -8.97%
14:00 TUS Ennepetal Westfalia Herne Finished 1-1 13 1.79 4.2 4.56 -1.58%
14:00 TuS Erndtebruck Gutersloh 2000 Finished 0-1 11 1.7 4.28 3.94 -7.04%
14:00 TuS Haltern am See Eintracht Rheine Finished 2-0 11 1.26 5.75 7.66 -8.93%
12:00 TSV Buchholz Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 1-5 7 5.5 4.54 1.63 -1.53%
12:30 Berliner AK 07 BFC Dynamo Finished 1-0 18 1.6452 4.1 5.4 -3.56%
12:30 Budissa Bautzen SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 2-2 18 3.57 3.4 2.47 2.14%
12:30 Germania Halberstadt VfB Auerbach Finished 1-1 18 2.09 3.56 3.64 -3.30%
12:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Union Fürstenwalde Finished 5-0 18 1.76 4.1 4.5 -3.32%
13:00 Viktoria Koln Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 0-0 18 2.03 3.36 3.98 -3.98%
14:00 Alemannia Aachen Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 4-0 18 1.71 4.6 4.75 -1.26%
15:00 Gibraltar Phoenix St Josephs Finished 1-2 13 3.75 3.92 2.02 -1.65%
13:00 AE Sparti Panachaiki Finished 2-3 14 9.75 4.9 1.59 6.89%
13:00 Aittitos Spaton Irodotos Finished 1-1 14 2.01 3.06 4.15 -6.13%
13:00 Apollon Larissas Aiginiakos Finished 3-2 10 1.65 4.5 5.25 -1.84%
13:00 Iraklis Thessaloniki PAE Kerkyra Finished 1-1 14 2.4 3 4.26 1.55%
13:00 Niki Volos Doxa Dramas Finished 2-1 12 1.727 3.56 5.35 -4.48%
13:00 Platanias AE Karaiskakis Finished 2-0 14 1.7 3.4 6.5 -3.49%
13:00 Trikala 1963 Asteras Magoulas Finished 0-1 12 1.9091 3.136 5.5 -2.39%
13:00 AEL Larissa Skoda Xanthi Finished 1-1 18 2.21 2.88 4.32 -3.02%
15:15 Levadiakos Panetolikos Finished 1-0 18 2.9 2.96 3.65 4.53%
16:00 Aris Thessaloniki Panionios Finished 1-1 18 1.66 3.78 6.87 -1.24%
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus AEK Athens Finished 4-1 18 3.3 3.35 5.08 25.25%
17:30 Antigua GFC Deportivo Malacateco Finished 1-2 16 1.81 3.9 5.8 1.90%
20:00 Petapa Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 1-0 16 2.18 3.27 3.65 -3.71%
01:00 Lobos UPNFM Honduras Progreso Finished 3-0 11 1.57 4.1 5.55 -5.75%
21:00 INFOP FC CD Vida Finished 3-0 15 2.32 3.52 2.93 -5.34%
22:00 CD Olimpia Real Espana Finished 0-0 15 2.304 3.5 3.3 -2.23%
22:00 CD Platense Juticalpa Finished 1-1 15 1.71 3.82 4.75 -5.40%
05:30 Citizen AA Dreams Metro Gallery Finished 3-2 13 2.33 4.34 3.4 4.85%
07:30 Eastern District Tai Chung Finished 3-2 13 2.4 3.75 2.6 -6.36%
07:30 Happy Valley Mutual 3 1.023 29 67 -2.62%
05:30 Central & Western Double Flower Finished 2-0
05:30 Hong Kong Rangers South China Finished 1-1 13 1.47 5 6 -4.48%
05:30 Wing Yee Wong Tai Sin Finished 1-0 13 1.4 5.75 7.25 -2.55%
06:30 Dreams SC Yuen Long Finished 4-1 16 3.38 4.3 1.984 -3.14%
09:30 Eastern AA Southern District RSA Finished 1-4 16 1.8621 3.95 3.87 -4.63%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
13:00 BFC Siofok Csakvari TK Finished 1-2 14 3.28 3.34 2.45 -1.23%
13:00 Budaorsi Tiszakecske Finished 0-0 14 1.66 3.8 4.65 -7.46%
13:00 Cegledi VSE Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 1-2 13 3.92 3.42 1.86 -7.85%
13:00 Kazincbarcikai Dunakanyar Vac Finished 0-5 14 3.95 3.45 3.3 18.20%
13:00 Monori Bekescsaba Finished 2-2 14 4.41 3.8 1.875 -2.27%
13:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE Balmazujvaros Finished 1-1 14 2.45 3.2 2.89 -6.25%
13:00 Soroksar Budafok Finished 0-1 14 1.9 3.6 4.23 -3.89%
13:00 Vasas Budapest Gyori ETO Finished 0-4 14 1.95 3.45 3.54 -7.85%
13:00 Zalaegerszegi Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 2-1 14 1.65 4.86 5.75 1.45%
17:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor Dorogi FC Finished 3-1 15 1.5 4.4 5.75 -6.35%
16:15 Fylkir Throttur Reykjavík Finished 1-1 17 1.79 5.05 5.12 5.04%
India ‐ I-League
11:30 East Bengal FC Churchill Brothers Finished 1-1 16 1.69 4.12 5 -3.33%
14:00 Delhi Dynamos Bengaluru FC Finished 3-2 18 4.73 3.6 2.008 1.30%
08:00 PS Tira Persija Jakarta Finished 2-2 12 3.6 3.72 2.1 -2.23%
12:00 Madura United Sriwijaya FC Finished 5-0 13 1.21 8.25 18 -0.32%
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies     Washington DC United Finished 0-1 10 5.75 4.333 1.55 -4.75%
00:30 Charleston Battery     FC Cincinnati Finished 1-2 9 3.4 3.62 2.04 -5.71%
00:30 Orlando City     New York City Finished 2-1 8 3 3.9 2.14 -5.40%
02:00 New York Red Bulls     Portland Timbers Finished 2-2 14 3.6 3.72 2.02 -4.00%
02:00 Phoenix Rising     Real Salt Lake Finished 1-4 14 4.1 4.25 2.5 13.74%
04:00 Belconnen United     South Coast Wolves Finished 0-2 6 7 6 1.31 -6.79%
04:00 Kashiwa Reysol     JEF United Ichihara Finished (pen.) 2-2 14 1.74 3.94 4.75 -3.76%
05:00 Rockdale City Suns U20     Hakoah Sydney City East U20 5 2.875 4.3 2.09 -5.56%
07:00 Rockdale City Suns     Hakoah Sydney Finished 0-2 6 1.65 4.8 4.06 -5.72%
07:15 Brisbane Knights     Annerley
07:30 Manly United     Sydney Olympic 7 3.7 4.1 1.88 -4.41%
07:30 Sydney United     Spirit FC 7 1.34 5.75 7.5 -5.08%
08:00 Zorya Lugansk     LKS Nieciecza Finished 3-4
08:30 CLB BD Thanh Hoa     Ha Noi T&t II 3 1.62 4 4.81 -6.99%
09:00 KamAZ     Biolog Novokubansk Finished 1-2 7 2.05 3.75 3.25 -5.85%
09:00 Nova Dedinka     Slovan Vinicne Full Time 8-0 3 1.22 7.7 11.5 -3.52%
10:00 FK Mykolaiv     Balkany Zorya Full Time 0-0 2 2.112 3.6 2.79 -9.88%
10:00 FK GSP Polet     FK Torlak
10:30 PK-35 Vantaa     FC Espoo Finished 1-3 4 5.85 4.7 1.456 -6.59%
11:00 Buriram United     Nakhon Ratchasima Finished 1-1 5 1.39 5 6.7 -6.43%
11:10 Levadia Tallinn II     Rakvere Tarvas
12:00 Tromsdalen     Alta Finished 0-0 13 1.65 4.25 6.65 0.83%
12:00 Mladost Lucani     Sloboda Point Uzice 2 1.144 7.3 17 -6.54%
13:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk     Silkeborg IF Finished 2-1
13:45 Ranheim     Byasen Finished 4-1 7 1.19 8.75 12.25 -3.50%
14:00 Koper     Bravo Publikum Finished 1-0 7 4.6 3.98 1.67 -6.32%
14:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk     Oleksandria Finished 1-0 3 3.8 3.75 1.75 -9.19%
14:50 JK Nomme Kalju II     K-Jarve JK Jarve Finished 3-1
15:30 FK Rostov     Lillestrom SK Finished 1-1 15 2.03 3.64 3.56 -4.60%
18:30 Paide Linnameeskond III     Tallinna Infonet 1 1.45 4.5 4.46 -11.98%
01:00 JEF United Ichihara Women     Nagano Parceiro Women 3 2.37 4.1 2.36 -8.22%
00:00 Dominican Republic     Guadalupe FC Finished 1-0 5 1.6 4.7 5.2 -2.92%
15:00 Scotland U19     Azerbaijan U19 Finished 2-0 10 1.37 5.1 9 -3.58%
01:00 Vegalta Sendai Women     Urawa Red Diamonds Women 2 4.25 4.45 1.6 -7.84%
11:30 Foolad Khuzestan Sanat Naft Abadan 7 1.68 3.78 5.3 -4.62%
12:30 Foolad Khuzestan Naft Masjed Soleyman Finished 1-0 13 1.904 3.66 5.5 2.01%
12:30 Zob Ahan Saipa Karadj Postponed 15 2.1 3 4.2 -4.55%
17:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Netanya Finished 1-4 17 3.18 3.06 2.56 -3.09%
18:30 Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Hadera Finished 3-1 17 1.4444 4.74 8 -2.75%
09:00 Fiorentina U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 0-0 16 3.25 3.88 2.05 -5.05%
13:30 Benevento U19 Pescara U19 4 3.15 3.6 2 -8.70%
14:00 AC Milan U19 Genoa U19 Finished 2-0 16 2.48 3.65 3.3 2.02%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Albissola Arezzo Finished 1-2 18 4.5 3.18 2.03 -2.85%
13:30 Alessandria Arzachena Finished 0-1 18 1.87 3.4 5.4 -1.39%
13:30 AC Cuneo 1905 Pro Piacenza Finished (awarded) 20-0
13:30 Novara Pistoiese Finished 1-1 18 1.8065 3.45 5.25 -3.28%
13:30 Olbia Calcio Carrarese Finished 3-1 18 3.84 3.46 2.07 -3.15%
13:30 Citta di Pontedera Pro Vercelli Finished 0-2 18 3.86 3.05 2.27 -2.67%
13:30 Siena Juventus U23 Finished 3-2 18 1.88 3.32 4.53 -5.11%
13:30 Pisa Gozzano Finished 2-0 18 1.67 3.8 5.8 -3.32%
13:30 Cavese Viterbese Finished 1-1 18 3.12 2.94 2.75 -2.37%
13:30 Catania Paganese Finished 2-1 18 1.2 7 15.19 -4.03%
13:30 Sicula Vibonese Finished 2-0 18 2.72 2.91 2.96 -4.68%
15:30 Bisceglie Rende Finished 2-1 18 3.64 3 2.36 -3.08%
15:30 Potenza Siracusa Finished 2-0 18 1.765 3.4 6.04 -2.56%
15:30 Virtus Francavilla Reggina Finished 1-0 18 2.7 3 3.02 -3.37%
15:30 Monopoli Juve Stabia Finished 0-0 18 3.3 2.95 2.58 -2.88%
17:30 Lucchese Libertas Virtus Entella Finished 1-1 18 5.45 3.3 1.79 -4.32%
17:30 Piacenza Pro Patria Finished 1-0 18 2.14 3.1 4.08 -3.38%
19:30 Casertana Matera Finished (awarded) 3-0
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Spal 2013 Fiorentina Finished 1-4 19 3.85 3.3 2.25 -0.72%
14:00 Genoa Lazio Finished 2-1 19 3.44 3.36 2.33 -1.72%
14:00 Empoli Sassuolo Finished 3-0 19 2.72 3.42 2.87 -0.84%
14:00 Udinese Chievo Finished 1-0 19 2.05 3.34 4.88 0.79%
17:00 Inter Milan Sampdoria Finished 2-1 19 1.58 4.22 7.4 -0.50%
19:30 Napoli Torino Finished 0-0 19 1.45 4.85 10 0.42%
11:30 Juventus Women AC Milan Women Finished 2-0 11 1.87 4.2 4.02 -2.12%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Cosenza Cremonese Finished 2-0 18 2.53 2.81 3.7 -2.10%
14:00 Lecce Livorno Finished 3-2 18 1.9615 3.3 4.81 -2.03%
20:00 Spezia Hellas Verona Finished 1-2 18 2.02 3.4 4.44 -1.42%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Aprilia Albalonga Finished 1-3 10 1.82 3.55 3.8 -8.62%
13:30 Budoni Lupa Roma Finished 2-0
13:30 Cassino ASD Lanusei Finished 1-0 10 2.62 3.3 2.45 -8.50%
13:30 Castiadas ASD Anziolavinio Finished 3-2
13:30 Flaminia Civita Castellana Atletico SFF Finished 3-0 14 2.47 3.35 2.7 -6.87%
13:30 Monterosi Citta di Anagni Finished 2-1 10 1.51 3.6 6.3 -8.99%
13:30 AS Ostia Mare Latina Finished 0-0 13 2.56 3.22 2.6 -7.90%
13:30 Vis Artena Ladispoli Finished 2-2 10 1.55 3.75 5.5 -8.56%
13:30 Montevarchi Cannara Finished 3-0 9 1.8 3.3 4.25 -8.58%
13:30 AC Bastia 1924 AC Aglianese Finished 0-0 14 2.4 3.1 2.86 -8.16%
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Sangimignano Finished 0-1
13:30 Massese Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 1-1
13:30 Pianese Real Querceta Finished 2-0
13:30 Scandicci Prato Finished 1-1 14 2.81 3.2 2.38 -8.13%
13:30 ASD Seravezza Tuttocuoio Finished 2-1 10 2.05 3.12 3.6 -7.93%
13:30 Sinalunghese San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 0-0
13:30 US Gavorrano Sporting Trestina Finished 1-0 10 1.82 3.25 4.2 -8.70%
13:30 Esperia Viareggio Ponsacco Finished 0-1
13:30 ASD Pineto Campobasso Finished 2-2 10 2.42 3.12 2.8 -8.33%
13:30 Avezzano Sangiustese Finished 1-0
13:30 Castelfidardo Santarcangelo Finished 0-1
13:30 Montegiorgio Savignanese Finished 0-1 6 1.83 3.3 4.1 -8.54%
13:30 Citta DI Giulianova Recanatese Finished 0-0 10 2.58 3.03 2.7 -8.09%
13:30 San Nicolo Matelica Finished 0-1 10 4.58 3.42 2 -1.06%
13:30 Sammaurese ASD Francavilla Finished 0-2 10 2.4 3.02 2.9 -8.48%
13:30 Vastese Isernia Finished 3-2 10 2.27 3.25 3.24 -5.38%
13:30 Arconatese Chieri 1955 Finished 2-2 14 2.6 3.25 2.6 -7.14%
13:30 Borgosesia Caratese Finished 1-1 10 2.56 3.2 2.65 -7.45%
13:30 AC Bra Fezzanese Finished 1-3 10 2.05 3.25 3.4 -8.22%
13:30 Bustese Borgaro Torinese Finished 1-0 13 1.81 3.55 4.75 -4.28%
13:30 US Inveruno Lavagnese Finished 1-2 6 1.95 3.35 3.5 -8.85%
13:30 Ligorna Casale Finished 1-1 14 2.45 3.22 2.91 -5.87%
13:30 Sestri Levante Pro Dronero Finished 2-0 14 1.65 3.78 4.75 -7.50%
13:30 Belluno Adriese Finished 0-1 6 3.72 3.35 1.9 -8.56%
13:30 Campodarsego Levico Finished 2-0 6 1.63 3.55 5.1 -8.36%
13:30 Cartigliano Union Ripa La Fenadora Finished 3-0 14 3.9 3.44 1.855 -7.94%
13:30 Cjarlins Muzane Este Finished 2-2 6 2.31 3.25 2.8 -8.90%
13:30 Montebelluna ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 2-1 14 3.95 3.4 1.875 -7.46%
13:30 Polisportiva Tamai ASD Clodiense Finished 1-0 14 2.51 3.25 2.7 -7.10%
13:30 Trento Chions Finished 1-1 6 2.51 3.15 2.61 -9.01%
13:30 Virtus Bolzano Delta Porto Tolle Finished 2-1 6 2.21 3.25 2.95 -9.02%
13:30 Castrovillari Messina Finished 0-0 10 1.95 3.32 3.57 -8.60%
13:30 Citta DI Messina Sancataldese Finished 3-2 14 2.22 3.15 3.2 -7.44%
13:30 Igea Virtus Nocerina Finished 0-0
13:30 Portici Troina Finished 0-0 10 1.95 3.22 3.65 -8.87%
13:30 US Palmese Roccella Finished 1-1 10 1.87 3.2 4.07 -8.51%
13:30 Axys Zola Pergolettese Finished 0-1
13:30 Cavenago Adrense Finished 3-0 13 2.05 3.34 3.4 -7.52%
13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano San Marino Calcio Finished 1-0 9 2.27 3.02 3.05 -9.05%
13:30 USD Classe Sasso Marconi Finished 0-0 10 2.55 3 2.7 -8.75%
13:30 Crema Modena Finished 1-1 10 2.835 3.1 2.45 -7.70%
13:30 US Fiorenzuola Calvina Finished 1-1
13:30 Mezzolara Vigor Carpaneto Finished 1-0 13 2.45 3.12 2.75 -8.45%
13:30 Oltrepo Voghera Lentigione Finished 0-2 10 2.92 3.05 2.36 -8.60%
13:30 Reggiana Pavia Finished 3-0
13:30 USD Caravaggio Caronnese Finished 1-1 6 2.61 3.15 2.54 -8.62%
13:30 Darfo Baorio Sondrio Calcio Finished 0-3 6 2.26 3.15 2.95 -9.00%
13:30 Legnago Como Finished 0-4 6 4.65 3.57 1.66 -8.89%
13:30 Mantova Villa D'Alme Finished 2-0 11 1.35 5.05 9.3 -4.42%
13:30 Ponte San Pietro Olginatese Finished 2-3 13 1.5 4.75 8.18 0.06%
13:30 Pro Sesto Ambrosiana Finished 3-2 14 1.456 5 11 2.28%
13:30 Rezzato Scanzorosciate Finished 1-1 6 1.31 4.85 8 -8.64%
13:30 USD 1913 Seregno Virtus Bergamo Finished 1-0 14 2.7 3.07 2.56 -7.98%
13:30 Villafranca Ciserano Finished 2-1 6 2.15 3.2 3.1 -9.11%
13:30 Fidelis Andria Taranto Finished 1-1 10 2.904 3.22 2.27 -8.71%
13:30 Gelbison FC Francavilla Finished 4-2 10 2.47 3 2.77 -9.02%
13:30 Real Hyria Nola Audace Cerignola Finished 0-2 10 6.5 4 1.455 -8.35%
13:30 Sandona 1922 Asc Georgen Finished 1-1 8 2.4 3.27 2.72 -8.27%
13:30 Cesena Jesina Finished 2-0 13 1.475 4.6 7.85 -2.22%
14:00 Gela Rotonda Finished 1-1
14:00 Sarnese Ercolanese Finished 3-0
14:00 Team Altamura AS Pomigliano Finished 1-1
14:00 Lecco Savona FBC Finished 1-0 14 1.74 3.6 4.75 -5.93%
14:00 Turris Neapolis Marsala Finished 0-0 14 1.79 3.65 4.06 -7.32%
14:00 Unione Sanremo Stresa Finished 2-1 6 1.26 4.75 11 -8.68%
14:00 Latte Dolce Calcio AS Avellino Finished 1-0 14 2.565 3.2 2.65 -7.38%
14:00 ACD Nardo AZ Picerno ASD Finished 0-2 14 4.15 3.47 1.833 -6.95%
14:00 Citta di Fasano Bitonto Finished 0-2 14 2.375 3.32 2.76 -7.80%
14:00 Locri Bari Finished 0-3 14 7.5 4.333 1.425 -6.18%
14:00 Trastevere ASD Torres Sassari Finished 0-1 14 1.315 4.7 9.1 -7.67%
14:00 Gravina Sorrento Calcio Finished 2-2 10 1.632 3.8 4.6 -8.53%
14:00 Savoia Gragnano Finished 2-1 13 1.6 3.8 5.3 -7.14%
14:00 Olympia Agnonese Forli Finished 2-1 9 2.27 3.1 3 -8.80%
15:30 Asec Mimosas Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 0-0 9 1.8 3.15 4.75 -7.71%
20:00 Mount Pleasant Tivoli Gardens Finished 2-1 11 1.86 3.1 4.75 -6.61%
20:00 Reno Portmore United Finished 2-4
20:00 Humble Lions Montego Bay United Finished 1-1 13 1.7 3.4 5.8 -5.19%
12:30 Kfarsoum Ma`an Full Time 2-2 7 2.1 3.46 3.15 -7.64%
12:30 Al Hussein Irbid Mansheyat Bani Hasan Finished 0-1 11 2.43 3.5 2.7 -6.33%
11:00 Kenya Commercial Bank Sony Sugar Finished 0-1 13 2.12 3.1 4.15 -3.40%
11:00 FC Talanta Kangemi All Stars Full Time 2-0 3 1.21 5 13 -9.37%
12:00 Vihiga United Posta Ranger Finished 0-1 13 2.45 2.9 3.05 -7.48%
12:00 Western Stima Nakumatt Finished 2-1 13 1.456 4.25 5.85 -8.51%
12:00 Kericho Zoo Mathare United Finished 0-0 13 3.3 2.9 2.26 -8.29%
12:00 Nairobi Stima Migori Full Time 1-0 3 1.175 5.5 14.6 -9.20%
12:00 Sofapaka Gor Mahia Finished 0-1 13 3.15 3 2.25 -8.70%
13:15 AFC Leopards Ulinzi Stars Finished 0-1 13 2.6 2.8 3.03 -6.70%
11:30 Al Akha Ahly Bekaa Club Finished 1-0
14:00 Racing Beirut Tadamon Sour Finished 3-1
13:00 Shkendija Vardar Skopje Finished 1-0 12 1.6 4.9 7.85 4.55%
13:00 Pobeda Junior Belasica Strumica Finished 1-1 11 2.55 3.3 2.96 -3.20%
13:00 Rabotnicki Renova Finished 1-1 12 1.53 4.2 8.1 -1.49%
13:00 Academy Pandev Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 3-0 12 2.04 3.44 3.52 -6.10%
13:00 Sileks Kratovo Shkupi Skopje Finished 2-2 8 2.34 3.15 3.05 -6.78%
13:00 UKM Kelantan Finished 0-1 14 2.42 3.5 2.9 -4.19%
13:00 Selangor FA PKNS FC Finished 0-4 15 1.92 3.9 3.8 -3.88%
12:00 Naxxar Lions F.C. Santa Lucia Finished 2-2 8 4.07 3.75 1.84 -5.29%
14:15 Mqabba FC Lija Athletic Finished 3-1 10 4.41 3.9 1.7 -6.66%
16:30 Zebbug Rangers Vittoriosa Stars Finished 1-1 10 2.16 3.64 2.85 -8.14%
13:00 Pieta Hotspurs Balzan Youths Finished 0-3 15 13 5.25 1.416 2.71%
15:00 Gzira United Birkirkara FC Finished 1-1 15 2.45 3.48 3 -2.80%
01:00 Venados UAEM Potros Finished 1-0 17 2.3 3 3.62 -4.25%
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Atlante Finished 3-6 18 2.52 3 3.2 -4.09%
18:00 Leones Negros Estudiantes de Altamira Finished 4-2 18 2.26 3.45 3.1 -5.21%
01:00 Tigres UANL Necaxa Finished 3-2 18 1.4975 4.5 8 -1.48%
01:00 Club Leon Toluca Finished 3-0 18 2.25 3.6 3.34 -2.12%
03:00 Guadalajara Chivas Atlas Finished 3-0 18 2.25 3.32 3.7 -1.57%
18:00 UNAM Pumas Club America Finished 1-0 18 3.68 3.54 2.2 -0.87%
22:00 Lobos BUAP Queretaro Finished 3-1 18 2.33 3.47 3.35 -1.56%
01:00 Mineros Fresnillo Mineros de Zacatecas II Finished 1-1 10 2.512 3.5 2.47 -8.14%
01:00 Irapuato Real Zamora Finished 3-0 10 1.46 4.3333 6.25 -7.04%
17:55 Celaya Deportivo Cafessa
18:00 Celaya II Deportivo Cafessa Finished (pen.) 0-0 14 1.7 4.2 4.56 -4.36%
15:00 Lobos BUAP U20 Queretaro U20 Full Time 3-1 12 5.75 4.4 1.48 -7.14%
15:00 UNAM Pumas U20 Club America U20 10 5.1 3.8 1.95 2.87%
14:00 FUS Rabat Wydad Casablanca Finished 0-1 17 3.22 2.88 2.7 -2.74%
14:00 Raja Casablanca CAYB Berrechid Finished 3-3 17 1.71 3.52 5.9 -3.70%
16:00 Difaa El Jadida Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Finished 1-1 17 2.825 2.9 3.26 -0.55%
11:15 Ajax Amsterdam NAC Breda Finished 5-0 18 1.0641 17.6 36 -2.38%
13:30 SBV Excelsior FC Emmen Finished 2-1 18 2.18 3.87 3.25 -2.42%
13:30 Groningen Feyenoord Finished 1-0 18 5.25 4.36 1.69 -1.14%
15:45 De Graafschap Utrecht Finished 0-1 18 4.66 4 1.95 2.31%
13:30 De Treffers AFC 34 Finished 1-1 10 4.75 4.25 1.57 -7.64%
00:30 Tasman United Southern United Finished 1-2 13 2.3 4.05 2.81 -3.62%
01:00 Canterbury United Team Wellington Finished 2-1 10 2.92 3.67 2.392 -3.20%
03:35 Auckland City Hamilton Wanderers Finished 3-2 12 1.205 7.9 11 -4.52%
01:00 Real Esteli UNAN-Managua Finished 3-0
01:00 Walter Ferreti Diriangen Finished 2-1 2 2.12 3.24 3.04 -9.85%
23:00 Santa Gema Tauro FC Finished 1-2 15 3.25 3.28 2.45 -2.03%
22:00 Olimpia Asuncion Cerro Porteno Finished 2-2 18 2.12 3.43 3.6 -3.94%
01:00 Sport Huancayo Sporting Cristal Finished 0-2 16 2.4 3.45 2.96 -4.25%
18:30 Union Comercio Universitario Deportes Finished 1-1 17 2.54 3.2 3.78 3.01%
21:00 FBC Melgar Deportivo Municipal Finished 0-3 17 1.97 3.45 5.47 2.01%
14:30 Zaglebie Lubin Miedz Legnica Finished 3-0 19 2.16 3.4 3.9 -1.33%
17:00 Legia Warszawa Cracovia Krakow Finished 0-2 19 1.65 3.9 6.88 -0.78%
15:00 Academica Coimbra U19 Estoril U19 Finished 3-1 10 2.392 3.4 2.7 -7.63%
15:00 Vitoria Setubal U19 Uniao De Leiria U19 Finished 1-1 10 2.375 3.5 2.65 -7.76%
15:00 Benfica U19 FC Porto U19 Full Time 2-2 11 1.75 3.62 4.53 -6.40%
15:00 CD Aves U19 Boavista U19 Finished 2-2 10 2.392 3.4 2.7 -7.63%
15:00 Cova Piedade U19 Belenenses U19 Finished 1-1 10 2.5 3.4 2.6 -7.30%
15:00 Freamunde U19 Pacos Ferreira U19 Finished 0-3 10 4.75 4 1.62 -7.22%
15:00 CD Nacional Funchal U19 Vizela U19 6 2.15 3.6 2.8 -9.09%
15:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 Leixoes U19 Finished 1-0 11 1.571 3.92 6.06 -5.36%
11:15 Sporting Covilha Pacos Ferreira Finished 3-0 18 4.9 3.46 2 0.69%
15:00 Academica Coimbra Farense Finished 1-0 18 1.8 3.48 5.31 -3.03%
15:00 Sporting Braga B Arouca Finished 0-2 18 2.86 3.13 2.89 -1.49%
15:00 FC Porto B Oliveirense Finished 1-1 18 1.88 3.69 4.62 -1.90%
15:00 Mafra Estoril Praia Finished 1-1 18 3.136 2.99 2.65 -2.98%
17:00 Leixoes Vitoria Guimaraes B Finished 2-1 18 1.7519 3.7 5.3 -2.89%
15:00 Moreirense CD Tondela Finished 2-0 19 2.12 3.4 4.21 -0.33%
15:00 Belenenses Maritimo Funchal Finished 0-1 19 2.35 3.19 3.55 -2.03%
17:30 GD Chaves Boavista Finished 1-1 19 2.28 3.15 4 -0.60%
20:00 Sporting Lisbon Sporting Braga Finished 3-0 19 2.6 3.4 3.09 -0.24%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
13:00 Voluntari Dunarea Calarasi Finished 0-0 18 2.9 3.05 2.94 -1.27%
15:30 Gaz Metan Medias Sepsi Finished 0-1 18 2.42 3.05 3.6 -1.85%
18:00 Dinamo Bucharest FC Botosani Finished 1-2 18 2.15 3.24 4.15 -1.45%
Russia ‐ FNL Cup
08:00 Murom Chertanovo Finished 0-2 11 6.7 4.66 1.55 -0.89%
10:45 Pyunik     Caramba Finished 1-4 9 3.82 3.15 2.4 0.41%
13:30 Mordovya Saransk Tyumen Finished 0-2 12 2.775 3.2 2.78 -3.15%
16:15 Rotor Volgograd Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished (pen.) 1-1 10 2.856 3.25 2.74 -2.23%
14:00 SP Domagnano Tre Fiori Finished 2-2
14:00 FC Fiorentino SS Murata Finished 0-3
14:00 AC Libertas SS Folgore-Falciano Finished 0-1 11 3.2 3.84 2.41 1.23%
14:00 Pennarossa SP La Fiorita Finished 1-0
12:15 Motherwell Heart Of Midlothian Finished 2-1 19 3.27 3.4 2.52 0.33%
16:00 Kilmarnock Celtic Finished 0-1 19 7.66 4.5 1.5 -1.91%
13:00 Dinamo Vranje Spartak Subotica Finished 1-0 15 3.56 3.125 2.8 4.38%
13:00 Rad Belgrade Zemun Finished 2-2 15 1.92 3.62 5.25 1.26%
13:00 Jomo Cosmos TS Galaxy Finished 0-1 13 2.51 2.95 3.04 -6.22%
13:00 The Magic FC Kaizer Chiefs Finished (after ET) 0-3 13 41 11.75 1.05 -5.83%
10:00 Atletico Madrid Women Barcelona Women Finished 2-0 14 2.8 3.2 2.57 -5.55%
15:30 Real Sociedad Women Sevilla Women Finished 3-1 14 1.3 5.65 9 -5.42%
11:00 Real Madrid Girona Finished 1-2 19 1.2 8.5 19 -0.36%
15:15 Valencia RCD Espanyol Finished 0-0 19 1.82 3.66 5.18 -1.55%
17:30 Villarreal Sevilla Finished 3-0 19 2.6 3.52 3.04 0.24%
19:45 Real Betis Alaves Finished 1-1 19 1.87 3.62 5.85 1.84%
11:00 Mallorca CD Lugo Finished 3-0 18 1.9 3.56 4.93 -1.00%
15:00 Numancia Osasuna Finished 1-1 18 3.36 3.12 2.59 -0.42%
17:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda Malaga Finished 0-1 18 3.25 3.02 2.64 -1.73%
17:00 Reus Deportiu Almeria Finished (awarded) 0-1
19:30 Las Palmas Sporting Gijon Finished 1-0 18 2.23 3.03 4.2 -1.63%
10:30 Almeria B