• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Mar 14, 2019

Mar 14, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 MC Alger USM Alger Finished 3-2 18 2.54 2.82 3.3 -4.88%
16:00 MO Bejaia DRB Tadjenant Finished 2-2 18 2.184 2.93 4.4 -2.58%
10:10 MC Alger U21 USM Alger U21 Finished 1-3 11 3.55 3.65 3.45 18.27%
13:25 MO Bejaia U21 DRB Tadjenant U21 8 1.88 3.74 3.98 -4.81%
19:00 Club Atletico Colegiales Sacachispas Finished 0-1 19 2.31 3.06 4 -0.96%
19:00 Club Comunicaciones Club Atletico Fenix Finished 1-3 19 3.03 2.65 3.088 -3.03%
19:00 Deportivo Riestra UAI Urquiza Finished 0-0 19 2.01 3.34 4.88 -0.18%
19:05 Deportivo Espanol Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 0-1 19 7.1 4.3 1.54 -2.22%
23:05 Atletico Atlanta CA Barracas Central Finished 1-1 19 3.38 3.35 2.32 -2.48%
09:00 Fairfield Bulls SC Wollongong
09:30 Fairfield Bulls SC Wollongong
23:00 St Andrew Lions Porey Springs 4 1.375 5 6.13 -8.29%
Belarus ‐ Cup
13:30 FC Isloch BATE Borisov Finished 1-0 19 5.5 3.88 1.7353 -1.56%
00:30 Oriente Petrolero Always Ready Finished 4-1 19 1.7 4.48 5.5 0.68%
00:30 The Strongest Bolivar Finished 1-1 19 2.57 3.75 2.565 -4.36%
22:15 Sports Boys Warnes Blooming Finished 1-5 19 2.94 3.58 2.375 -3.89%
00:30 CS Alagoano ASA Arapiraca Finished 3-1 17 1.5 4 6.5 -6.59%
21:00 Ypiranga RS U20 Sao Paulo AP U20 3 10 5.5 1.632 11.79%
18:30 Bolamense Capital DF Finished 1-4 18 13 5.75 1.3 -1.97%
23:00 Boavista RJ Fluminense RJ Finished 0-3 18 7.24 4.4 1.512 -2.61%
00:30 Guarany de Sobral Ferroviario AC Fortaleza Finished 2-1 11 3 3.15 2.4 -6.32%
23:00 Lajeadense RS Guarani Venancio Full Time 0-1 13 2.1 3.48 3.2 -7.07%
23:30 Sao Paulo RS Inter Santa Maria Finished 2-1 13 1.72 3.66 5.25 -4.32%
18:30 Santa Quiteria Cordino EC Finished 0-5 17 3.6 3.4 2.4 1.16%
22:15 Santa Cruz PE Central PE Finished 1-0 18 2.1 3.26 4.45 -0.76%
00:30 Ceara Corinthians SP Finished 1-3 19 2.91 2.975 2.94 -1.95%
18:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 CS Paraibano U20 Finished 3-1 17 1.25 10 21 5.53%
21:30 Flamengo RJ U20 Ceilandia U20 Finished 4-0 16 1.06 13.5 34 -4.48%
23:30 Cuiaba MT U20 Goias U20 Finished 1-2 16 4.4 3.9 1.72 -6.11%
00:00 Atlanta United     Monterrey Finished 1-0 19 2.58 3.64 2.9 -0.71%
00:30 Flamengo RJ     LDU Quito Finished 3-1 20 1.5 4.25 7.7 -3.08%
00:30 Internacional RS     Alianza Lima Finished 2-0 20 1.1558 8.5 23 -2.57%
00:30 Universidad Catolica     Rosario Central Finished 2-1 20 2.16 3.21 3.8 -3.63%
00:30 River Plate     Palestino Finished 0-0 20 1.29 6 12.5 -2.14%
22:00 Penarol Montevideo     San Jose Oruro Finished 4-0 20 1.23 7.2 16 -1.42%
22:15 Cruzeiro MG     Deportivo Lara Postponed 20 1.154 8.19 29 -2.26%
Colombia ‐ Cup
00:00 Patriotas FC Boyaca Chico Finished 0-0 18 2.36 3.15 3.72 -0.99%
00:00 Cortulua Deportes Quindio Finished 0-1 18 2.45 3.2 2.9 -6.15%
00:00 Valledupar FC Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 0-0 18 3.26 3.3 2.61 0.71%
20:30 Jaguares De Cordoba Deportivo Pereira Finished 2-2 19 2.312 3.35 3.7 -0.13%
17:00 Naestved AaB Aalborg Finished 1-3 19 5.32 3.82 1.75 -2.07%
01:30 Jocoro FC Alianza San Salvador Finished 1-2 16 4.85 3.6 1.82 -3.23%
19:00 Leeds United U23 Fulham U23 Finished (pen.) 2-2 12 1.4 4.85 6.5 -6.92%
19:30 Arsenal Women Bristol Women Finished 4-0 17 1.142 12 23 -0.25%
17:00 Flora Tallinn II Levadia Tallinn II Finished 3-0 16 2.32 4 2.75 -4.28%
19:30 Chambly Thelle Laval Finished 0-0 19 2.33 3.144 4.24 1.72%
02:00 Coban Imperial Antigua GFC
02:00 Deportivo Chiantla Guastatoya
02:00 CSD Comunicaciones CSD Municipal
01:00 Real Espana CD Motagua Finished 3-1 17 2.7 3.2 2.85 -3.26%
20:15 Breidablik Women Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Finished 2-0 4 1.21 8.5 15 -1.06%
19:00 Vaengir Jupiters KFG Gardabaer 10 3 4.55 2.01 -4.82%
08:30 Semen Padang Mitra Kukar Finished 2-0 11 2.03 3.84 3.86 -1.20%
11:30 Bhayangkara FC Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 4-1 14 3.16 3.34 2.61 0.10%
10:30 Tavriya Simferopol     FC Krystal Kherson 3 4.2 4.32 1.615 -8.15%
14:15 Luch Minsk     Rukh Vynnyky
14:30 Luch Minsk     Rukh Vynnyky Finished 0-3 4 2.1 3.44 3.06 -8.57%
17:00 Landskrona Bois     Angelholms FF Finished 2-0 13 1.43 4.62 7 -5.54%
17:00 Skiljebo SK     IK Franke Finished 4-3 6 1.533 4.6 5.17 -5.94%
14:00 Genoa U19     Livorno U19 Finished 1-0 14 1.65 4.1 4.6 -6.31%
14:00 Rigas FS U19     Citta di Pontedera U19 Finished 4-2 15 2.375 3.6 2.86 -4.62%
14:00 Dukla Praha U19     Atlantida U19 Finished 2-0 14 1.35 5.9 9.1 -1.97%
14:00 Serie D Selection U19     Spal U19 Finished 2-0 13 3.3 3.62 2.22 -2.89%
14:45 AC Milan U19     Spezia U19 Finished 3-2 15 1.704 4.6 5.6 1.75%
16:45 Fiorentina U19     Perugia U19 Finished 2-0 15 1.26 6 9 -6.67%
18:30 Sassuolo U19     Benevento U19 Finished 0-1 14 1.78 3.94 5.5 0.26%
19:30 China U19     Salernitana U19 Finished 1-1 12 1.95 3.26 4.85 -2.51%
12:30 Tractor Sazi Padideh Shandiz Finished 1-0 16 1.8 3.32 5.6 -3.41%
12:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman Saipa Karadj Finished 0-1 17 3.1 2.6 3.26 -1.38%
13:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 8 2.104 3.15 3.42 -7.85%
18:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women Ramat Hasharon Women Finished 3-0 9 1.141 11.5 24 -0.50%
18:00 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women Maccabi Holon Women 5 1.552 4.05 5.2 -7.71%
20:30 Arnett Gardens Dunbeholden Finished 0-0 15 2.33 3.1 3.5 -3.61%
20:30 Cavaliers Harbour View Finished 1-2 15 2.8 3.35 3 1.11%
20:30 Humble Lions Tivoli Gardens Finished 2-0 15 2.47 4.32 4.24 14.65%
20:30 Portmore United Waterhouse Finished 0-0 16 2.5 3.25 3.2 -1.98%
20:30 Reno Mount Pleasant Finished 2-3 16 9 4 1.425 -5.91%
20:30 UWI FC Montego Bay United Finished 1-2 16 1.85 3.56 4.54 -4.00%
13:00 Ethad Al-Ramtha Shabab El-Hussein Finished 0-1 10 3 3.24 2.31 -6.97%
13:15 Ethad Al-Ramtha Shabab El-Hussein
16:30 Shabab Al Ordon Al Hussein Irbid
12:30 Al Salt Kfarsoum Postponed 14 1.55 4.1 6.4 -4.33%
16:30 Al Ahli Amman Al Tora Finished 2-0 14 1.336 4.85 10 -5.19%
13:00 Gor Mahia Kakamega Homeboyz Finished 2-1
17:00 Senglea Athletic St Andrews FC Finished 5-0 17 2.54 3.45 2.93 -2.43%
19:15 Qormi FC Tarxien Rainbows Finished 1-2 14 2.5 3.84 3.16 2.37%
Mexico ‐ Cup
02:55 Club America Guadalajara Chivas Finished 2-0 19 1.79 3.75 5.21 -1.70%
01:00 Juventus Managua UNAN-Managua Finished 3-2 16 1.67 4.44 4.4 -4.88%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
17:30 Modum FK Vestfossen Finished 1-3 2 2.6 5.6 1.87 -8.92%
18:00 Eiger Aalgaard FK Finished 1-3 2 1.87 5.45 2.7 -8.14%
01:00 Costa del Este Santa Gema 12 2.15 3.2 3.6 -5.25%
01:00 CD Universitario Arabe Unido Finished 1-2 16 3.13 3 2.375 -6.88%
01:00 Sporting San Miguelito Atletico Independiente FC Postponed
01:00 San Francisco FC Tauro FC Finished 2-0 16 2.4 3 3.3 -5.04%
Poland ‐ Cup
15:15 Puszcza Niepolomice Miedz Legnica Finished 0-1 19 6.5 4 2.6 26.83%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:00 Al Markhiya Al Shamal SC Finished 1-2 9 1.35 5.45 8.5 -4.02%
15:05 Al Ahli Doha Al-Shahaniya Finished 0-0 18 1.93 4.04 3.9 -2.16%
17:15 Al Kharaitiyat Qatar SC Finished 1-0 17 2.95 3.78 2.46 -0.99%
09:15 Bhutan Women     Bangladesh Women 7 29 12 1.06 -5.77%
15:45 Al Faisaly Harmah Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Finished 3-0 19 2 3.59 3.88 -3.50%
17:15 Al Taawon Buraidah Al Fateh Finished 1-1 19 1.52 4.86 5.5 -4.35%
17:55 Dynamo Kiev     Chelsea Finished 0-5 19 4.64 3.75 2.15 5.56%
17:55 FC Krasnodar     Valencia Finished 1-1 19 3.1 3.46 2.51 -0.99%
17:55 Red Bull Salzburg     Napoli Finished 3-1 19 2.6 3.76 2.85 -0.14%
20:00 Arsenal     Rennes Finished 3-0 19 1.3 6.55 11.25 -1.07%
20:00 Benfica     Dinamo Zagreb Finished (after ET) 3-0 19 1.5 4.72 7.8 -0.67%
20:00 Inter Milan     Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 0-1 19 2.3 3.47 3.42 -1.51%
20:00 Slavia Prague     Sevilla Finished (after ET) 4-3 19 3.8 3.9 2.02 -1.44%
20:00 Villarreal     Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 2-1 19 2.1 3.72 4.08 1.00%
02:30 Golden State Force Albion SC Pros Finished 3-1 13 2.95 4.2 2.25 -2.11%
10:00 Arsenal Kiev U19 Metalurg Zaporizhya U19 Finished 4-3 12 2.32 4.14 2.75 -3.50%
Data from Mar 18, 2019, 16:50
2.7673580646515
Disable AdBlockPlus