• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Mar 15, 2019

Mar 15, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
20:30 Gimnasia Mendoza Agropecuario Finished 1-0 18 2.62 2.85 3.2 -4.31%
22:00 Gimnasia La Plata Newells Old Boys Finished 1-0 20 2.54 3 3.44 -1.74%
12:00 Gandzasar Shirak Gyumri Finished 0-0 18 2.688 3.1 2.94 -3.36%
08:50 Adelaide United Perth Glory Finished 0-2 20 3.1 3.58 2.39 -1.99%
10:30 Brisbane Knights Centenary Stormers Postponed 14 2.6 3.85 2.5 -4.25%
08:45 Edgeworth Eagles Charlestown City Finished 1-2 16 1.3 6.05 9.5 -3.83%
09:45 White City Woodville Modbury Finished 3-1 8 2.93 3.3 2.28 -7.66%
09:00 Adelaide Raiders SC Adelaide City Finished 2-2 17 3.62 4.14 1.96 -2.72%
09:15 Bentleigh Greens Hume City Finished 2-0 18 1.69 3.85 5 -4.89%
09:30 Dandenong City SC Melbourne Knights Finished 0-2 18 3.55 4 2.02 -2.60%
09:30 Port Melbourne Sharks Green Gully Cavaliers Finished 0-2 18 2.59 3.7 2.6 -3.94%
09:00 Heidelberg United Women Alamein Women Full Time 2-1 11 4.55 4.46 1.655 -4.60%
11:30 Inglewood United Bayswater City Finished 0-3 17 3.36 4.56 2.05 -0.47%
18:10 SKU Amstetten Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 2-0 18 2.37 4.5 7 27.06%
18:10 Austria Wien II SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 3-1 18 3.8 3.52 2.13 -1.65%
18:10 FC Pasching Austria Lustenau Finished 4-2 18 3.21 3.51 2.31 -2.85%
18:10 FC Liefering SV Ried Finished 2-6 18 5.75 4.2 2.32 18.62%
18:10 Wacker Innsbruck II Austria Klagenfurt Finished 2-2 18 6 4.333 2.63 28.59%
18:10 SV Horn Lafnitz Finished 2-0 18 4 3.55 2.23 2.03%
18:10 SK Vorwarts Steyr Kapfenberger SV Postponed 18 2.93 3.54 2.46 -2.94%
18:00 Deutschlandsberg ATSV Stadl-Paura Finished 2-2 15 1.35 6.15 8 -2.76%
18:00 FC Wels Union Gurten Finished 1-4 14 2.55 4.2 4.75 18.94%
18:00 SC Gleisdorf Allerheiligen Finished 4-0 15 1.5 4.8 6 -4.00%
18:00 SC Weiz Gleichenberg Finished 1-4 15 1.616 4.76 4.5 -4.86%
18:00 VST Volkermarkt Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 3-1 13 6.25 5.85 1.44 -2.48%
18:00 Parndorf Bruck-Leitha Finished 3-4 14 1.912 3.9 4.2 -1.72%
18:00 Sturm Graz II Grazer AK Finished 0-1 15 4.34 4.7 1.7 -3.05%
18:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf SV Schwechat Finished 7-0 14 1.07 12.25 29 -4.82%
18:30 SC Mannsdorf Rapid Vienna II Finished 5-1 12 2.3 4.2 3.22 1.68%
18:30 FC Karabakh Wien Mattersburg II Finished 1-1 14 1.38 6 8 -1.60%
18:30 Wiener SK AXA FCM Traiskirchen Finished 3-3 14 2.04 4.48 3.67 1.43%
12:00 Sabah Baku Sumgayit Finished 1-1 18 2.57 3.05 3.1 -3.81%
12:00 Zira Keshla FK Finished 2-0 18 2.24 3.1 4.03 -1.69%
12:45 Sabail Karabagh Finished 1-2 18 7.2 3.64 1.58 -4.45%
15:00 Neftchi Baku Qabala Finished 1-1 18 1.76 3.62 6 -1.10%
Belarus ‐ Cup
10:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk Dinamo Minsk Finished 1-0 18 5.4 3.38 1.7692 -4.42%
14:30 Belshina Bobruisk Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 0-1 18 10 5.3 1.365 -2.08%
18:30 Racing Genk U21 Royal Antwerp U21 8 1.3 5.5 7 -8.58%
19:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women KRC Genk Women Finished 0-3 13 6.4 5.6 1.36 -6.55%
19:00 Standard Liege Women KAA Gent Women Finished 1-0 13 2.7 3.76 2.5 -3.51%
00:30 Guabira Montero Royal Pari Finished 3-1 18 2.6 3.6 2.56 -5.03%
19:30 Bangu RJ Portuguesa RJ Finished 3-0 17 2.08 3.24 4.08 -3.34%
19:30 Operario MT Juara Finished 2-1 11 4.95 3.82 1.68 -5.57%
23:00 Rondonopolis DOM Bosco MT Finished 2-0 11 1.52 3.7 6.19 -8.23%
20:00 Bragantino SP Ituano SP Finished 0-3 18 2.725 3 3.05 -2.74%
21:45 Red Bull Brasil SP Sao Bento SP Finished 3-2 18 1.48 5.25 7 -0.89%
23:30 Santos SP Novorizontino SP Finished 0-1 18 1.425 5 8.39 -2.05%
22:00 GE Osasco SP Comercial SP Finished 0-1 16 2.8 3.48 2.744 -0.89%
00:30 Vasco Da Gama RJ Avai Finished 3-2 18 1.6369 3.94 5.8 -3.58%
00:30 Confianca Aracaju Vitoria BA Finished 2-2 17 3.7 3.3 2.13 -4.10%
00:30 CRB Nautico Capibaribe Finished 1-2 17 2.42 3.15 3.24 -3.78%
00:30 Sampaio Correa MA ABC RN Finished 0-1 16 2.352 3.16 3.3 -4.27%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Botev Plovdiv Botev Vratsa Finished 1-1 19 1.65 4.44 5.8 -0.37%
00:00 Sporting Kansas City     Atletico Independiente FC Finished 3-0 19 1.2 7.4 15 -3.39%
00:00 Atletico PR     Jorge Wilstermann Finished 4-0 20 1.222 6.8 13.75 -3.67%
02:00 Emelec Guayaquil     Atletico Huracan Finished 0-0 20 1.9 3.4 5 -2.00%
13:30 APEJES Coton Sport Garoua Finished 1-1 12 3.27 2.85 2.375 -7.21%
21:00 Curico Unido Cobresal Finished 3-1 18 2.04 3.48 4.4 -0.48%
23:30 Union Espanola Huachipato Finished 2-1 18 2.06 3.62 3.62 -3.65%
Colombia ‐ Cup
00:00 Bogota FC Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 2-2 19 7.5 4.3 1.5 -3.15%
00:30 Cucuta Deportivo Alianza Petrolera Finished 2-1 19 1.9174 3.45 4.2 -4.72%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Inter Zapresic Istra 1961 Finished 3-1 19 2.5 3.32 3.1 -2.32%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
19:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec Sibenik Finished 0-0 15 5.1 3.58 1.77 -3.88%
15:00 Ermis Aradippou Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 1-2 18 4.75 4.1 2.14 8.49%
17:00 Anagennisi Deryneia Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 1-2 15 5.25 4 1.64 -4.78%
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas ENTHOI Lakatamias Finished 5-0 12 1.05 21 67 -1.47%
17:00 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Frydek Mistek Finished 0-1 16 2.3 3.8 2.88 -4.32%
17:00 Dukla Prague MFK Karvina Finished 2-1 19 2.23 3.39 3.48 -2.99%
17:00 Teplice Viktoria Plzen Finished 2-1 19 4.42 3.66 1.95 -1.21%
17:30 Kjellerup Skive Finished 1-7 16 12 6.5 1.22 -5.38%
20:00 Mushuc Runa Independiente del Valle Finished 0-2 18 4.06 3.26 2.34 2.00%
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby Nojom Al Mostabel FC Finished 1-1 18 2.61 2.98 3.2 -3.03%
19:45 Doncaster Rovers Barnsley Finished 0-0 20 2.95 3.6 2.56 -0.73%
19:45 Newport County Cheltenham Finished 1-0 20 2.11 3.42 3.95 -1.91%
13:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Bournemouth U23 Finished 2-1 11 2.51 7.25 11.5 60.44%
13:00 Reading U23 Newcastle United U23 Finished 1-2 10 1.95 4 3.3 -6.18%
14:30 Burnley U23 Leicester U23 Finished 1-0 9 3.18 4.45 2.35 3.66%
18:30 Stoke City U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 Finished 1-4 11 2.77 3.85 2.66 0.33%
Finland ‐ Cup
17:00 IF Gnistan VPS Vaasa Finished (after ET) 1-3 18 6 4.8 1.49 -4.41%
17:00 VJS FC KPV Kokkola Finished 0-3 18 41 15.5 1.113 1.28%
France ‐ CFA
17:00 SC Toulon Lyon II Finished 1-1
18:00 Frejus Saint Raphael Martigues Finished 1-0 12 2.02 3.35 3.69 -6.06%
19:00 Avranches JA Drancy Postponed 19 3.02 2.95 3.1 0.74%
19:00 Dunkerque Bourg Peronnas Finished 1-4 19 2.24 3.15 3.79 -2.70%
19:00 Entente SSG Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 1-3 19 2.76 3 3.07 -2.09%
19:00 Le Mans Boulogne Finished 2-3 19 2.24 2.88 4.28 -2.66%
19:00 Marignane US Lyon Duchere Finished 1-2 19 3.52 2.97 2.5 -2.04%
19:00 Pau Quevilly Finished 3-0 19 2.99 2.94 2.85 -2.48%
19:00 Tours Concarneau Finished 1-0 19 2.15 2.97 4.34 -3.12%
19:00 Villefranche Rodez Aveyron Finished 1-1 19 2.97 2.9 3 -1.46%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Nice Toulouse Finished 1-1 20 2.31 3.2 3.8 -0.85%
19:45 Lille AS Monaco Finished 0-1 20 2.2 3.54 4.5 4.25%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:00 Beziers Auxerre Finished 1-0 18 4.25 3.17 2.2 -0.53%
19:00 Chateauroux Paris FC Finished 0-1 19 3.62 2.8 2.7 -0.37%
19:00 Grenoble Foot Nancy Finished 1-0 19 2.4 3.16 3.65 -0.70%
19:00 Le Havre Ajaccio Finished 3-1 19 2.15 3.2 4.09 -2.16%
19:00 Chamois Niortais Metz Finished 0-3 19 4.1 3.26 2.1 -2.61%
19:00 Red Star 93 Clermont Finished 0-4 19 4.57 3.26 2.2 2.03%
19:00 Sochaux Troyes Finished 0-0 19 2.85 2.99 2.9 -2.93%
19:00 Valenciennes US Orleans Finished 1-4 19 2.4 3.45 3.48 0.62%
16:00 Saburtalo Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 3-0 13 2.82 3.3 2.715 -2.53%
19:30 Borussia Monchengladbach SC Freiburg Finished 1-1 20 1.65 4.2 5.91 -1.32%
17:30 Holstein Kiel Erzgebirge Aue Finished 5-1 20 1.8 4.15 4.79 -0.53%
17:30 FC Heidenheim Union Berlin Finished 2-1 20 3.4 3.48 2.35 -0.70%
18:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 Fortuna Koln Finished 1-1 19 2.51 3.43 2.97 -2.60%
17:30 Wurzburger Kickers II Würzburger FV Postponed 14 3.75 4.32 1.75 -6.51%
18:30 Osdorf VfL Pinneberg Finished 10-0 13 1.05 14.25 36 -4.79%
19:00 Wunstorf Arminia Hannover Postponed 12 2.11 3.65 3.06 -6.95%
18:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II SpVgg Bayreuth Postponed 18 2.84 3.58 2.55 -2.31%
18:00 Drochtersen-Assel VfL Wolfsburg II Finished 1-0 16 4.18 3.78 1.86 -3.98%
18:00 Pirmasens FC Saarbrucken Postponed 16 5 4 1.7874 -0.94%
18:00 FC Koln II Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 3-0 18 3.01 3.46 2.4 -3.65%
18:30 Rot Weiss Essen SC Verl Finished 0-2 18 2.17 3.3 3.7 -3.30%
01:00 CD Olimpia CD Marathon Finished 3-0 15 2 3.33 3.9 -5.37%
18:00 Leiknir Reykjavik Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 3-3 16 8.4 6.2 1.44 2.59%
19:30 Kria Hamar 4 2.05 4.05 2.83 -8.09%
20:00 KH Hlidarendi Throttur Vogar 7 8.5 6.25 1.27 -6.11%
20:00 Arborg Hviti Riddarinn 4 2.5 4 2.32 -7.50%
20:15 Ymir Midas 4 1.615 4.25 4.4 -7.56%
10:15 Vasco SC Sporting Goa
11:30 Pune City Minerva FC 16 1.5 4.4 6.65 -4.24%
15:00 Kerala Blasters Indian Arrows Finished 0-2 16 1.575 4.12 6 -4.24%
08:30 Madura United Pusamania Borneo Finished 1-0 14 1.37 5.2 9.5 -2.68%
11:30 PSS Sleman Persija Jakarta Finished 0-2 12 5.15 4.38 1.67 -2.08%
08:00 Luch Minsk     Volyn Lutsk Finished 1-1 6 2.05 3.45 3.19 -8.35%
12:00 Bodo-Glimt     Brann Finished 2-0 17 3.5 4 2.14 -0.30%
12:00 TPS Turku     Seinajoen JK Finished 1-0 14 5.85 3.85 1.69 -2.19%
12:15 Valerenga     Stromsgodset Finished 1-1 17 2.14 3.86 3.62 -0.26%
13:00 Odds BK     Haugesund Finished 4-0 14 2.71 3.5 2.75 -1.80%
14:00 Elfsborg     Orebro Finished 2-0 18 1.78 3.88 7.5 4.95%
14:00 Jerv     Arendal Finished 2-1 11 1.87 3.8 4.15 -3.74%
15:00 IFK Norrkoping FK     Malmo Finished 4-1 18 2.915 3.69 2.35 -3.81%
15:00 SC Worb     FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 3.61 1.75 0.00%
15:00 Ворб     Ландкуарт-Херршафт 2 3.36 4.28 1.77 -8.78%
16:00 Tromsdalen     FK Senja Finished 0-1 18 1.5 6.3 8.4 5.88%
17:00 Norrby IF     Trollhattan Finished 2-0 18 1.42 4.95 6.5 -5.67%
17:30 Osters IF     Oskarshamns AIK Finished 3-2 17 1.66 4.5 4.58 -4.12%
18:00 Baerum SK     Elverum Finished 3-1 11 2.64 3.75 2.5 -4.35%
16:00 Bahrain U23     Oman U23 13 2.55 3.26 2.84 -4.85%
10:00 Georgia U17 Women     Azerbaijan U17 Women 1 2.86 3.5 1.94 -13.11%
14:00 Inter Milan U19     APIA Leichhardt Tigers U19 Finished 2-1 11 1.05 13 23 -6.78%
14:00 Sporting Braga U19     Cagliari U19 Finished 1-0 17 1.86 3.82 4 -4.71%
14:00 Empoli U19     UYSS New York U19 Finished 3-0 17 1.43 5.5 9.65 1.55%
14:00 Nordsjaelland U19     Ascoli U19 Finished 5-1 17 6.21 4.75 2.01 15.07%
14:00 Bologna U19     Esperia Viareggio U19 Finished 3-0 12 1.065 11.25 21 -7.02%
14:00 Nania U19     Venezia U19 Finished 2-3 17 5.75 4.5 1.75 3.35%
14:00 Parma U19     FA Euro New York U19 Finished 6-0 17 1.26 6.75 13 -1.84%
14:00 Club Brugge U19     Ternana U19 Finished 3-1 13 1.34 4.9 10 -4.79%
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi U19     Rieti U19 Finished 1-5 2 6.4 5.2 1.31 -10.07%
16:00 Torino U19     Atletico PR U19 Finished 1-2 17 2.26 3.4 3.78 -0.11%
11:30 Foolad Khuzestan Sepahan Esfahan Finished 1-1 16 3.86 2.88 2.37 -2.75%
14:15 Pars Janoobi Machine Sazi Finished 0-1 18 2.29 2.75 4.24 -3.49%
19:45 Bray Wanderers Athlone Town Finished 0-1 18 1.47 4.5 8.17 -2.43%
19:45 Drogheda United Cabinteely FC Finished 1-4 19 1.68 3.7 5.65 -4.08%
19:45 Limerick FC Cobh Ramblers Finished 3-1 19 2.88 3.13 3 0.00%
19:45 Shelbourne FC Wexford Youths Finished 3-0 19 1.1 11.68 30 -2.73%
19:45 Wayside Celtic Crumlin United FC 2 7.3 4.2 1.34 -10.82%
19:45 Cork City Bohemians Dublin Finished 2-0 19 2.09 3.45 4.25 -0.36%
19:45 Derry City Dundalk Finished 0-2 19 6 4.16 1.63 -2.01%
19:45 UC Dublin Finn Harps Finished 3-0 19 2.51 3.36 3 -2.85%
19:45 Waterford United St Patricks Athletic Finished 2-0 19 3.01 3.25 2.6 -2.39%
20:00 Shamrock Rovers Sligo Rovers Finished 3-0 19 1.31 6 11.25 -1.86%
10:00 SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Finished 0-0 11 2.08 3.32 3.68 -5.10%
10:45 Kfar Kasem Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Full Time 2-1 8 1.108 10 29 -3.57%
11:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Hapoel Jerusalem Full Time 0-0 11 2.34 3.15 3.34 -4.23%
11:00 Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Migdal Haemak Finished 0-0 11 2.375 3.2 2.89 -7.37%
11:30 Hapoel Herzliya Sport Club Tira Full Time 2-4 9 2 3.48 3.66 -5.71%
12:00 Maccabi Shaaraim Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Full Time 0-0 11 2.4 3.2 2.9 -6.89%
12:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Maccabi Yavne Full Time 0-0 11 3.3 3.2 2.33 -4.28%
12:10 FC Ashdod Holon Yaniv 11 2.04 3.82 4.75 3.90%
12:30 Hapoel Azor Maccabi Herzliya 11 3.65 3.3 2.17 -3.65%
12:30 Shimshon Kafr Qasim Hakoah Ramat Gan Full Time 0-2 9 5.58 4.35 1.664 -1.00%
09:45 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Petah Tikva 8 1.25 7 12 -2.55%
10:00 Ironi Kiryat Gat MS Shikun Hamizrach 10 3.22 3.55 2.12 -6.01%
10:00 Beitar Nahariya Ironi Bnei Kabul 4 1.635 4.7 4.33 -5.24%
10:00 Beitar Ramat Gan Hapoel Kiryat Ono Finished 2-0 10 2.56 3.28 2.83 -4.66%
10:15 Ironi Modiin Ironi Kuseife Full Time 2-0 9 2.18 3.45 3 -7.57%
10:30 Beitar Givat Zeev Maccabi Irony Netivot Finished 0-1 9 9 6.2 1.25 -6.75%
10:30 Bnei Yzalel Rehovot SC Beer Sheva Finished 0-2 11 3 3.55 2.39 -3.24%
10:30 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim Hapoel Lod Full Time 5-0 9 1.95 3.58 3.4 -7.94%
10:45 Hapoel Bueine FC Alnada Nazareth Full Time 1-0 7 1.21 7.5 9.7 -5.92%
11:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot MS Hapoel Yeroham 11 2.28 4.58 4.21 11.80%
11:00 Ironi Beit Dagan Hapoel Kfar Bara 11 1.99 3.6 3.5 -6.19%
11:30 Hapoel Hod Hasharon MS Tzeirey Full Time 1-2 9 2.375 3.45 2.7 -7.52%
11:45 Ironi Or Yehuda Shimshon Bnei Taibe Full Time 3-1 8 1.173 7.5 11 -7.13%
12:00 Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda MS Ruakh Tel Aviv Full Time 3-0 7 1.59 3.82 5.17 -7.76%
12:30 Achi Akko Maccabi Bnei Nahf 3 2.29 3.68 2.755 -6.66%
13:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 2-1 16 2.07 3.35 4.1 -2.49%
13:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Ashkelon Finished 2-0 16 2.34 3.14 3.72 -1.44%
13:00 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Finished 3-1 16 2.52 3.1 3.3 -2.19%
13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Iksal Imad Finished 2-2 16 1.93 3.5 4.17 -4.18%
13:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 3-1 16 2.67 3 3.096 -2.99%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:30 Cagliari Fiorentina Finished 2-1 20 3.27 3.44 2.4 -1.30%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Pescara Cosenza Finished 1-1 19 2.56 3.12 3.75 2.27%
14:00 Al Salt Al Baqaa
14:00 Al Jazeera Amman Ma`an Finished 1-0 14 1.28 5.8 11 -4.27%
14:00 Al Sareeh Al Arabi Irbid Finished 1-0 14 1.96 3.46 3.95 -4.98%
14:00 Blama Dar Al Dawa Finished 1-0 13 2.44 3.1 3.1 -5.21%
16:30 Al Wihdat Amman Al Taibah Finished 8-0 13 1.078 15.5 41 -1.63%
09:00 Ordabasy Shymkent FK Aktobe Finished 1-0 18 1.55 4.1 7.6 -2.02%
12:45 Kairat Almaty Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 2-1 18 1.48 4.7 7.7 -1.80%
16:00 FS Metta-Lu Caramba Finished 1-2 17 11 6.2 1.46 6.71%
14:00 Shabab Al-Sahel Safa Beirut Finished 2-0 13 2.31 3.27 3.08 -5.96%
17:30 Zalgiris Vilnius Trakai Finished 1-1 18 1.55 4.9 7.5 1.77%
18:30 Jeunesse Esch F91 Dudelange Finished 0-3 14 3.22 3.98 2.04 -4.94%
19:00 Progres Niedercorn RM Hamm Benfica Finished 1-0
19:00 US Rumelange Us Hostert Finished 0-4
19:00 Union Luxembourg Differdange Finished 3-3
19:00 Una Strassen Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 1-0
19:00 Petange Fola Esch Finished 2-1
Mexico ‐ Cup
01:00 Juarez Tiburones Rojos Veracruz Finished (pen.) 2-2 19 2.47 3.3 3.65 1.85%
16:00 Club America II Tuzos UAZ Finished 0-1 14 3.3 3.4 2.32 -2.74%
16:00 UNAM Pumas II Sporting Canamy Finished 5-0 14 1.4 5.3 9.5 -0.82%
21:00 Chimalhuacan Deportivo Cafessa Finished 2-1 14 3.3 3.6 2.24 -2.65%
16:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 Lobos BUAP U20 Finished 4-0 12 1.4 4.76 7.5 -5.46%
18:00 Puebla U20 UNAM Pumas U20 Finished 0-2 12 2.75 3.4 2.73 -2.35%
19:00 Almere City Sparta Rotterdam Finished 1-3 19 3.72 3.9 1.9901 -2.70%
19:00 Cambuur-Leeuwarden Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 3-1 19 2.28 4.02 3.2 0.01%
19:00 Dordrecht Roda JC Finished 3-2 19 2.49 3.8 2.8 -2.14%
19:00 Helmond Sport Go Ahead Eagles Finished 1-1 19 6.5 5.25 1.5 -1.09%
19:00 Jong Utrecht FC Eindhoven Finished 1-3 19 4.23 4.27 1.83 -1.68%
19:00 MVV Maastricht RKC Waalwijk Finished 1-4 19 2.22 3.78 3.3 -1.77%
19:00 NEC Nijmegen Den Bosch Finished 5-0 19 1.95 4.34 3.65 -1.69%
19:00 Telstar Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 1-0 19 2.3 3.77 3.05 -2.71%
19:00 FC Oss Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 2-1 19 4.2 4.48 1.87 0.39%
19:00 Twente Enschede Volendam Finished 5-0 19 1.45 8 19 15.30%
19:00 Fortuna Sittard FC Emmen Finished 3-1 19 2.2 4.5 6.5 20.39%
18:30 PEC Zwolle Women Twente Enschede Women Finished 1-5 14 9.46 6 1.3 -3.99%
18:30 PSV Eindhoven Women ADO Den Haag Women Finished 5-0 14 1.4 6 11 2.90%
18:30 Heerenveen Women Achilles 29 Women Finished 6-0 13 1.03 17.5 36 -5.28%
18:30 Telstar Women Excelisor Bar Women Finished 2-2 14 1.4 5.5 6.84 -4.06%
19:45 Newry Coleraine Finished 1-4 17 5.25 4.25 1.632 -3.71%
20:30 Binacional UTC Cajamarca Finished 4-1 19 1.78 4.04 5.69 1.52%
17:00 GKS Tychy 71 Stal Mielec Finished 1-1 18 4.3 3.46 2.06 -0.70%
17:00 Wisla Plock Pogon Szczecin Finished 0-2 20 2.85 3.32 2.8 -0.91%
19:30 Lech Poznan Gornik Zabrze Finished 0-3 20 2.02 3.65 5 3.20%
20:30 Sporting Lisbon Santa Clara Finished 1-0 20 1.3 6 15 -0.26%
14:00 Al Rayyan Al Khor Finished 1-0 18 1.833 4.14 4.34 -1.72%
16:25 Al Arabi Doha Al Gharafa SC Finished 1-2 18 2.05 3.8 3.56 -3.09%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:30 Sepsi Universitatea Craiova Finished 0-1 18 3.38 3.05 2.6 -0.83%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:30 Mioveni Chindia Targoviste Finished 1-4 16 3.4 3.22 2.34 -3.10%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
13:00 Steaua Bucharest II Agricola Borcea Finished 2-0 7 2.04 4.94 4.36 8.46%
13:00 Atletic Bradu Turnu Magurele 5 28 13 1.04 -6.91%
13:00 CSU Craiova II ACSO Filiasi Finished 2-3 7 2.375 3.56 2.635 -7.53%
13:00 Flacara Moreni Alexandria Finished 2-1 6 6.22 4.54 1.45 -6.60%
13:00 Gaz Metan ll Gloria Bistrita Finished 0-0 6 3.45 4.3 1.94 -3.65%
13:00 CFR Cluj II Unirea Dej Finished 0-3 7 1.42 4.78 5.75 -8.03%
13:00 CS National Sebis Industria Galda 7 1.65 4.2 4.48 -6.31%
13:00 CNS Cetate Deva Soimii Lipova 7 6.84 4.5 1.405 -7.42%
13:00 Unirea Alba Iulia Millenium Giarmata 7 1.833 3.6 3.69 -8.62%
13:00 Ghiroda Gloria Lunca 6 2.79 3.75 2.63 -0.53%
13:00 Kuban Krasnodar SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 1-0 14 1.29 5.85 11 -3.57%
09:00 Anzhi Makhachkala U21 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 Finished 1-1 16 3.2 3.34 2.55 -0.40%
10:00 Orenburg U21 Dynamo Moscow U21 Finished 1-3 16 8.5 5.75 1.33 -4.16%
11:00 Arsenal Tula U21 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21 Finished 1-0 16 1.769 4.3 5.71 2.78%
09:00 FK Atyrau     Irtysh Pavlodar Finished 1-3 18 3 3.125 2.61 -3.52%
10:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda     Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 0-1 18 2.19 3.1 4.3 -1.16%
11:00 Tobol Kostanay     FC Taraz Finished 4-1 18 1.47 4.6 7.7 -2.68%
13:30 FC Astana     Okzhetpes Kokshetau Finished 2-1 16 1.083 11.75 29 -4.12%
16:30 Anzhi Mahachkala Krylya Sovetov Samara Finished 0-2 19 9.7 4.47 1.79 12.93%
09:15 Maldives Women     Sri Lanka Women 8 2.85 4.05 2.42 -1.09%
13:00 Al Raed Al Baten Club Finished 1-0 18 2.74 3.35 2.81 -1.90%
17:00 Al Ettifaq Dammam Al Shabab Riyadh Finished 1-1 18 4.15 3.68 2.625 11.90%
19:05 Inverness Ross County Postponed 19 3.06 3.66 2.53 0.47%
17:00 Backa Palanka Dinamo Vranje Finished 5-1 16 2.78 3.25 4.13 9.95%
11:45 Albirex Niigata FC Brunei DPMM Finished 0-0 14 2.19 3.8 2.95 -5.55%
13:30 Lokomotiva Kosice Tatran Presov Finished 2-1 16 2.5 3.35 3.28 -0.34%
17:00 FK Pohronie Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 2-1 16 2.3 3.3 2.965 -6.98%
13:30 Ajax Cape Town Richards Bay Finished 0-0 15 2.22 3.24 4.6 2.41%
18:00 Bloemfontein Celtic Bidvest Wits Finished 2-4 19 4.25 3.14 2.47 4.32%
18:00 Cape Town City Polokwane City Finished 0-0 19 2.01 3.92 5 4.97%
18:00 Supersport United Kaizer Chiefs Finished 1-1 19 3.31 3.55 4.5 24.07%
20:00 Real Sociedad Levante Finished 1-1 20 1.9 3.76 4.68 -0.59%
18:00 Aldaia Women Mislata Women Finished 2-0 1 2.875 3.25 2.25 -9.09%
16:00 CD Roda Villarreal C Finished 3-0 16 2.25 3.11 3.55 -4.55%
19:00 Cartagena B EDMF Churra Finished 5-0 15 5.25 3.45 1.81 -3.18%
19:00 Saguntino UD Alzira Finished 0-0 16 1.58 3.72 7.7 -3.06%
19:00 SC Kriens Vaduz Finished 2-1 18 2.44 3.54 2.88 -3.80%
12:00 Kasetsart Lampang FC Finished 2-3 11 3.4 3.4 2.26 -2.98%
13:00 Prachuap Chainat FC Finished 3-1 17 1.76 4.1 4.8 -2.00%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Eskisehirspor Altinordu Finished 2-4 19 2.8 3.52 2.67 -1.55%
17:30 Fenerbahce Sivasspor Finished 2-1 19 1.52 4.88 7 -0.56%
09:00 Fenerbahce U21 Sivasspor U21 Finished 1-0 15 1.55 4.78 7.3 0.87%
USA ‐ USL
23:00 Charlotte Independence Indy Eleven Finished 2-3 15 2.35 3.35 3.2 -3.53%
23:30 Atlanta United II Louisville City FC Finished 0-1 14 4.35 4.68 1.855 1.77%
09:00 Zorya Lugansk U19 Vorskla Poltava U19 Finished 2-0 11 2.5 3.6 2.61 -5.74%
10:00 Oleksandria U19 Chornomorets Odesa U19 Finished 5-0 10 2.1 3.55 3.38 -5.10%
10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Desna Chernihiv U19 Full Time 4-0 8 1.02 18.75 101 -4.18%
12:00 FC Lviv U19 Karpaty Lviv U19 Finished 0-3 8 2.5 3.6 2.66 -5.10%
09:00 Chornomorets Odesa U21 Oleksandria U21 Finished 0-0 11 3.31 4.05 2 -4.67%
13:00 Zorya Lugansk U21 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 Finished 3-1 11 4.8 4.2 1.74 -2.07%
13:30 Al Thaid Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Finished 1-2 15 4.2 3.6 1.85 -5.34%
13:40 Masfut Al Urooba Finished 0-0 15 5.8 4.3 1.58 -3.65%
13:40 Al Taawon Club Hatta Club Finished 1-0 15 6.1 4.3 1.5 -5.94%
16:15 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Bani Yas Finished 4-1 16 2.04 6 8.5 29.11%
19:45 Gap Connahs Quay Newtown AFC Finished 2-0 18 1.52 4.84 7 -0.73%
19:30 Briton Ferry Athletic Afan Lido Postponed 11 3.8 4.35 1.74 -6.35%
19:30 Goytre United Port Talbot Town Postponed 9 1.6 4.42 4.5 -6.84%
Data from May 26, 2019, 10:13
3.2236039638519
Disable AdBlockPlus