• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Mar 17, 2019

Mar 17, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Enugu Rangers     CS Sfaxien Finished 0-1 17 1.83 3.8 5.6 1.20%
13:00 Etoile Sahel     Salitas Finished 1-0 17 1.26 5.9 15 -2.89%
13:00 Otoho dOyo     Raja Casablanca Finished 1-4 15 2.55 3.13 3.27 -1.72%
13:00 HUSA Agadir     Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Finished 1-0 17 2.14 3.5 5.75 7.88%
16:00 Al Hilal Omdurman     Nkana FC Finished 4-1 14 1.38 4.75 11 -2.54%
16:00 Zesco United     Asante Kotoko Finished 2-1 14 2.94 3.47 2.71 0.27%
16:00 Gor Mahia     Petro Atletico De Luanda Finished 1-0 14 1.75 3.83 6.25 0.75%
16:00 Na Hussein Dey     El Zamalek Finished 0-0 14 2.655 2.95 3.13 -3.39%
13:00 Kamza KS Flamurtari Vlore Cancelled
13:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster Skenderbeu Korce
13:00 Kastrioti Kruje KF Tirana Finished 1-0 5 2.45 3.05 2.975 -6.73%
13:00 KF Laci KS Flamurtari Vlore Finished 0-0 5 1.98 2.93 4.14 -8.08%
16:00 KF Tirana KF Laci
16:00 KS Teuta Durres Kastrioti Kruje
16:00 Partizani Tirana KS Teuta Durres Finished 3-0 5 2.14 3.18 3.72 -4.81%
14:00 Ain M'lila Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 1-0 16 2.2 2.93 4.54 -1.59%
14:00 Olympique Medea JS Kabylie Finished 1-0 16 2.89 2.8 3.04 -3.11%
15:00 ES Setif MC Oran Finished 4-1 16 1.79 3.35 5.65 -3.30%
09:30 Ain M'lila U21 CABB Arreridj U21 Finished 1-0 9 3.9 3.8 1.9 -4.39%
10:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 Na Hussein Dey U21 Full Time 1-2 9 2.7 3.6 2.25 -8.47%
10:00 Olympique Medea U21 JS Kabylie U21 Finished 3-2 9 3.2 3.6 2.15 -5.25%
10:00 JSM Bejaia U21 ASO Chlef U21 3 2.93 2.75 2.55 -8.85%
11:00 ES Mostaganem U21 USM Annaba U21 3 2.24 2.9 3.27 -8.85%
12:00 ES Setif U21 MC Oran U21 Full Time 3-2 9 1.3 4.75 9.46 -7.87%
15:00 JSM Bejaia ASO Chlef Finished 0-2 10 1.909 2.9 4.65 -7.72%
15:00 ES Mostaganem USM Annaba Finished 0-0 10 1.9 3 4.37 -8.13%
19:00 Parham FC Liberta SC 6 3.98 5.1 1.57 -7.77%
21:00 Jennings Grenades Old Road FC 6 4.68 4.9 1.54 -6.29%
23:00 Greenbay Hoppers Five Islands Finished 5-1 10 2.13 6.75 6.1 27.95%
15:45 Al Hilal Riyadh     Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 1-0 8 2.08 3.6 4.2 0.34%
17:00 Almirante Brown Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 2-1 18 3.175 2.79 2.94 -1.33%
18:05 Nueva Chicago Chacarita Juniors Finished 1-1 18 1.59 3.74 6.6 -4.56%
19:00 Brown De Adrogue Independiente Rivadavia Finished 1-0 18 2.14 2.92 4.2 -4.57%
19:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Deportivo Moron Finished 5-1 18 2.26 3.05 3.7 -3.90%
19:00 Guillermo Brown Atletico Mitre Finished 3-0 18 2.65 2.99 3.7 1.83%
19:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca CA Temperley Finished 0-2 18 2.25 3.15 4.22 0.11%
19:00 Club Atletico Los Andes Santamarina Tandil Finished 2-0 18 2.53 2.9 3.48 -2.67%
22:00 Club Almagro Defensores de Belgrano Finished 3-0 18 2.48 2.98 4.03 1.32%
22:00 Central Cordoba Santiago Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 2-0 18 2.15 3 4.23 -3.37%
23:00 Atletico Rafaela Instituto de Cordoba Finished 1-0 18 2.5 3.05 3.32 -2.83%
14:00 Patronato Parana Defensa y Justica Finished 2-0 20 4.28 3.14 2.18 -1.07%
16:15 Talleres De Cordoba Club Atletico Tigre Finished 1-3 19 2.17 3.47 3.75 -1.54%
18:30 Rosario Central San Lorenzo Finished 0-1 20 2.49 3.05 3.48 -1.66%
20:45 River Plate CA Independiente Finished 3-0 20 1.76 3.78 5.3 -2.10%
23:00 San Martin Tucuman Boca Juniors Finished 1-4 20 5.25 3.77 1.78 -1.72%
22:00 Colon de San Justo Club Libertad Sunchales 2 2.47 3 2.625 -10.65%
10:00 Alashkert Avan Academy Finished 0-1 16 2.536 3.125 2.98 -4.75%
10:00 Banants Yerevan Ararat Yerevan Finished 3-1 15 1.7 4 4.85 -4.25%
06:00 Wellington Phoenix     Western Sydney Wanderers Finished 3-1 20 2.23 3.9 3.25 -1.24%
08:00 Sydney FC Melbourne City Finished 0-2 20 2.04 3.66 4.1 -0.73%
03:00 Southern Tablelands United FC UC Pumas
04:00 Blacktown City Demons Sydney United Finished 0-1 17 2.4 3.65 3 -2.34%
04:30 Manly United Sydney FC U21 Finished 1-1 17 1.89 4 3.86 -3.68%
06:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers South Coast Wolves Finished 0-3 17 1.656 4.3 4.95 -3.70%
04:00 Blacktown Spartans Women Sydney University Women Full Time 1-3 5 27 12.25 1.1 -2.70%
04:00 North Shore Mariners Women Manly United Women Full Time 2-4 6 4 4.75 1.62 -7.22%
06:00 NWS Koalas Women Illawarra Women Full Time 2-2 7 6.3 4.84 1.46 -4.79%
06:00 Macarthur Rams Women Northern Tigers Women Full Time 0-2 8 1.143 8.3 11.1 -7.87%
06:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Souths United Postponed 6 1.69 4.6 3.75 -7.04%
08:00 Southside Eagles Capalaba FC Postponed 2 2.27 3.74 2.496 -9.79%
03:15 Hobart Zebras Olympia FC Warriors Finished 2-2 14 2.1 4 3 -5.62%
03:30 Bulleen Lions Murray Utd Finished 2-1 1 1.52 3.95 4.55 -11.57%
04:00 St. Albans Saints Brunswick City SC Finished 3-1 1 1.47 4.45 4.45 -11.48%
02:15 Senior NTC Women South Melbourne Women
16:00 Rheindorf Altach LASK Linz Finished 1-2 20 5.5 3.85 1.9434 4.59%
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck Red Bull Salzburg Finished 0-2 20 15 6.55 1.24 -2.51%
16:00 Rapid Vienna TSV Hartberg Finished 2-2 20 1.35 6.65 12 2.62%
16:00 SKN St Polten Mattersburg Finished 0-1 20 2.85 3.42 2.74 -0.82%
16:00 Sturm Graz Austria Wien Finished 1-0 20 2.34 3.27 4.5 4.67%
16:00 Wolfsberger AC Trenkwalder Admira Finished 2-2 20 1.7299 3.9 5.6 -1.29%
09:30 WSG Wattens FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 5-1 18 2.8 4 5.45 26.48%
14:00 SV Lendorf Hertha Wels Finished 1-2 13 4.9 4.65 1.57 -5.31%
15:00 Trenkwalder Admira II SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Finished 1-1 13 2.4 3.76 2.64 -5.79%
01:00 St Andrew Lions Barbados Defence Force FC Full Time 1-2 4 5.19 4 1.52 -9.14%
01:00 Porey Springs Youth Milan 2 1.16 7 9 -10.40%
14:00 Eendracht Aalst RFC Liege Finished 2-2 4 2.15 3.5 2.75 -10.27%
14:00 Knokke Heist Finished 0-2 4 1.85 3.85 3.25 -9.75%
14:00 Royal Boussu Dour Borinage La Louviere Centre Finished 1-1 2 3.4 3.55 1.8 -11.61%
14:00 RAAL La Louviere Entente Durbuy Finished 2-1 2 1.7 3.55 3.8 -11.75%
14:00 Tilleur-Saint-Gilles Waremmien Finished 3-1 2 1.4 4.8 5 -10.92%
14:00 CS Vise Acren Finished 1-0 2 1.2 5.5 8 -12.29%
14:00 Eppegem Westhoek Finished 0-2 2 1.9 3.6 3.1 -11.24%
14:00 Sporting West Harelbeke RAC Gent-Zeehaven Finished 1-0 2 2.95 3.5 2 -11.09%
14:00 Londerzeel SK Olsa Brakel Finished 1-0 2 1.9 3.45 3.2 -11.40%
14:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Gullegem Finished 2-1 2 1.3 4.75 6.25 -12.26%
14:00 Bocholter VV Hoogstraten Finished 0-1 2 1.55 3.75 4.5 -11.82%
14:00 Cappellen FC FC Turnhout Finished 1-0 2 1.85 3.6 3.2 -11.57%
17:00 Club Brugge Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 1-2 19 1.32 6.2 11 -0.97%
17:00 Oostende Anderlecht Finished 0-2 19 5 4.27 1.74 -0.88%
17:00 Kortrijk Antwerp Finished 2-0 19 3.3 3.45 2.78 4.98%
17:00 Lokeren Cercle Brugge Finished 3-1 19 2.45 3.75 3.16 0.88%
17:00 Sint-Truidense KAA Gent Finished 0-2 19 3.35 4 2.21 -0.10%
17:00 Royal Charleroi Eupen Finished 1-2 19 1.8333 3.9 5.17 0.47%
17:00 Standard Liege Waasland Beveren Finished 4-3 19 1.27 6.4 12.11 -2.56%
17:00 Zulte Waregem Racing Genk Finished 3-3 19 5.1 4.84 1.77 3.34%
19:00 Club Aurora Oriente Petrolero Finished 3-2 18 2.41 3.35 3.38 -0.92%
19:00 Royal Pari Real Potosi Finished 4-1 18 1.395 5.25 8 -3.13%
20:00 Bolivar Sports Boys Warnes Finished 4-1 18 1.26 8.4 13.25 1.20%
21:15 San Jose Oruro Guabira Montero Finished 3-1 18 1.59 5.5 8 6.87%
23:30 Blooming Jorge Wilstermann Finished 2-0 18 1.6536 4.6 5.1 -1.79%
14:00 FK Sarajevo FK Krupa Finished 0-0 14 1.22 6.85 15 -3.13%
14:00 Siroki Brijeg Tuzla City Finished 1-0 14 1.42 4.6 8.5 -3.78%
14:00 Zrinjski Mostar GOSK Gabela Finished 1-0 14 1.432 5.8 10.6 3.62%
17:00 FK Zeljeznicar Zvijezda Brgule Finished 1-0 15 1.28 5.7 11 -4.54%
19:00 ASA Arapiraca Jacioba AC Finished 1-1
19:00 Coruripe CS Alagoano Finished 1-1
19:00 CRB CE Olhodaguense Finished 3-0 17 1.49 4.55 7.95 -1.64%
19:00 Murici Dimensao Saude Finished 1-0
19:00 Juazeirense BA Bahia de Feira Finished 2-2 17 5 3.88 2.07 6.29%
19:00 Vitoria BA Fluminense de Feira BA Finished 0-2 18 1.34 5.75 11 -1.10%
19:00 Jacobina BA Vitoria da Conquista BA Finished 2-1 17 5.25 4.38 1.71 -0.36%
19:00 AD Jequie Bahia BA Finished 0-5 8 8 4.95 1.39 -4.44%
19:00 Atletico Alagoinhas Jacuipense BA Finished 3-2 17 2.2 3.53 3.32 -3.76%
19:00 Boavista RJ U20 Resende RJ U20 2 1.688 3.74 3.94 -10.20%
19:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Finished 4-1 9 1.533 4.4 5.25 -6.55%
19:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Goytacaz U20 Finished 2-1 9 1.33 5.25 8.5 -5.66%
18:00 Santos SP Women Foz Cataratas Women 9 1.11 8.5 29 -5.04%
19:00 Kindermann Women Ferroviaria SP Women 8 2.07 3.45 3.4 -6.29%
21:00 Iranduba Amazonia Women Flamengo RJ Women Full Time 0-3 12 2.52 3.5 3.34 1.84%
21:30 Vitoria BA Women Internacional RS Women 3 6.5 4.33 1.432 -7.67%
13:00 SE Santa Maria Bolamense Finished 0-0 13 2.2 3.2 3.125 -8.01%
14:00 Capital DF Real FC Finished 1-1 14 3.27 3.05 2.25 -7.25%
20:00 SE do Gama Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 1-0 16 2.61 3.19 2.86 -4.42%
19:00 Cabofriense RJ Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 2-0 17 5.25 3.7 1.76 -2.81%
22:00 Fluminense RJ Botafogo RJ Finished 1-1 17 2.39 3.32 3.3 -2.21%
23:00 Boavista RJ Americano RJ Finished 1-0 17 2.21 3.3 3.71 -2.44%
19:00 Tubarao Criciuma Finished 0-1 17 2.68 3.3 2.68 -4.70%
19:00 Avai Figueirense Finished 0-0 17 2.3 3.125 3.85 -1.43%
21:00 Chapecoense Joinville Finished 1-2 17 1.52 4.2 7.5 -2.85%
19:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS Pelotas RS Finished 2-1 18 2.44 3.15 3.77 0.75%
19:00 Sao Luiz RS Veranopolis ECREC Finished 1-0 15 1.7 3.74 5.2 -4.57%
19:00 SER Caxias RS CE Aimore RS Finished 3-0 18 1.55 4.13 6.25 -4.52%
20:00 Avenida RS Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 1-3 17 2.72 3.2 2.86 -2.89%
22:00 Gremio RS Internacional RS Finished 1-0 18 1.86 3.43 5.97 0.33%
19:00 Igrejinha Esportivo RS 9 2.48 3.18 2.75 -7.52%
19:00 Passo Fundo RS Gloria RS 7 2.65 3 2.75 -6.92%
18:30 Ipora Crac GO Finished 0-1 16 3.08 3.16 2.71 -1.00%
18:30 Novo Horizonte GO Anapolina GO Finished 1-3 16 3.2 3.15 2.39 -4.61%
19:00 Atletico GO Goias Finished 2-1 17 2.92 3.37 2.5 -3.77%
19:00 Operario VG Cuiaba MT Finished 1-1 17 5.55 3.7 1.67 -4.69%
19:30 Araguaia Sinop FC Finished 0-2 11 3.85 3.87 1.925 -3.63%
14:00 Caldense MG Tupynambas Finished 3-0 17 2.02 3.24 3.9 -5.67%
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG America Mineiro MG Finished 3-2 18 1.75 3.8 5.25 -2.45%
13:00 Paysandu PA Castanhal PA Finished 1-1 12 1.3 5 9.75 -6.70%
20:00 Sao Raimundo PA Bragantino PA Finished 1-1
19:00 Treze PB Perilima Finished 1-1 15 1.93 3.8 5.5 3.83%
20:00 Nacional SP Cajazeirense Finished 1-4 6 2.75 3.45 2.78 -1.30%
20:00 Sousa EC CS Paraibano Finished 1-1 6 1.55 4.08 6.2 -4.90%
19:00 Cianorte Cascavel CR Finished 1-0 11 1.79 3.47 4.98 -4.55%
19:00 Coritiba PR FC Cascavel Finished 2-0 16 1.83 3.83 6.5 4.02%
19:00 Rio Branco PR Parana Finished 1-0 16 4.45 3.5 2.02 -0.55%
19:00 Londrina Foz do Iguacu PR Finished 1-0 16 1.56 4.23 5.8 -4.75%
19:00 Metropolitano Maringa PR Atletico PR Finished 0-4 15 4.07 3.35 2.08 -2.44%
19:00 Toledo Colonia PR Operario PR Finished 1-2 15 3.13 3.15 2.97 2.71%
19:00 Corinthians SP Oeste SP Finished 1-0 18 1.6 3.76 7 -3.27%
22:00 Mirassol SP Botafogo SP Finished 1-1 18 2.584 3.05 3.18 -2.85%
13:00 Linense SP Penapolense SP Finished 1-3 16 1.82 3.58 4.75 -3.78%
13:00 Taubate SP Nacional SP Finished 3-1 16 2.93 3.16 2.88 -0.50%
22:00 Inter Limeira SP Portuguesa Santista Finished 1-2 17 2.8 3.2 2.74 -3.34%
13:00 Batatais SP Barretos SP Finished 0-2 16 4.05 3.55 2.4 5.79%
13:00 Velo Clube SP Monte Azul SP Finished 3-1 16 1.65 4.1 5.2 -4.06%
13:00 Sao Bernardo SP Taboao da Serra SP Finished 4-2 16 2.03 3.25 3.75 -6.28%
14:00 Noroeste Bauru SP Rio Preto SP Finished 1-1 16 2.13 3.4 3.9 -1.96%
19:00 Nautico Capibaribe Santa Cruz PE Finished 0-0 17 2.4 3.22 3.13 -4.46%
19:00 Vitoria PE Afogados da Ingazeira FC Finished 2-2 16 2.41 3.12 3.18 -4.75%
19:00 Flamengo Arcoverde America PE Finished 2-1 14 1.62 3.72 6.1 -4.77%
19:00 Salgueiro AC Petrolina PE Finished 2-1 16 1.55 3.88 6.85 -4.66%
19:00 Central PE Sport Club do Recife Finished 1-2 16 4.1 3.35 2.09 -2.05%
19:00 Potiguar de Mossoro RN Globo RN Finished 2-1 10 2.7 3.1 2.6 -7.20%
19:00 AS Sociedade Palmeira RN Finished 3-1 15 2.3 3.1 3.2 -6.53%
19:00 Santa Cruz RN ABC RN Finished 0-1 15 5.15 3.45 2.14 5.12%
18:30 Dorense Sergipe Finished 1-0
20:00 Confianca Aracaju Frei Paulistano Finished 2-2 12 1.3 5.6 12 -3.02%
21:00 Ceara Fortaleza Finished 1-1 17 2.71 3.15 2.98 -2.16%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:30 Vitosha Bistrica Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 0-3 19 3.01 3.3 2.59 -2.09%
13:00 Dunav Ruse Cherno More Varna Finished 1-1 19 3.25 3.56 2.29 -2.46%
15:30 Slavia Sofia Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 0-1 19 2.45 3.4 4.4 7.58%
12:00 Yong Sports Academy Stade Renard Finished 1-0 10 2.3 2.75 3.7 -6.43%
12:30 Fovu de Baham Union de Loum Finished 0-2 10 2.56 2.625 3.35 -6.55%
14:00 Bamenda Dragon Douala Finished 1-0 9 3.27 2.7 2.44 -7.92%
14:30 Colombe Tonnerre Yaounde Finished 0-1 9 1.61 3.45 5.75 -7.82%
14:30 New Star Avion Academy Finished 2-2 9 2.16 2.9 3.68 -7.37%
14:30 Unisport de Bafang Eding Sport Finished 0-0 9 2.56 2.65 3.07 -8.57%
14:30 Coton Sport Garoua Avion Academy Postponed
14:30 Yong Sports Academy Eding Sport Postponed
14:30 Feutcheu Astres Douala Finished 2-1 9 2.36 2.75 3.4 -7.53%
00:00 Deportes Santa Cruz Union San Felipe Finished 2-0 12 2.02 3.4 4.2 -2.65%
21:00 Nublense Magallanes Finished 2-3 9 2.02 3.33 3.92 -4.80%
21:00 Cobreloa Deportes Copiapo Finished 0-0 14 1.89 3.7 5.19 0.80%
21:00 Deportes Valdivia Barnechea Finished 2-1 12 2.11 3.34 3.7 -4.18%
15:00 Colo Colo Universidad Catolica Finished 2-3 18 2.3 3.32 3.45 -2.52%
19:00 Deportes Iquique Palestino Finished 3-3 17 2.99 3.25 2.65 -1.91%
21:15 Coquimbo Unido Union La Calera Finished 1-1 18 2.28 3.35 3.85 0.32%
23:30 Everton Vina del Mar Antofagasta Finished 1-0 18 2 3.66 4.13 -1.51%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Taizhou Yuanda Shenyang Urban 3 2.7 3.15 2.8 -4.30%
07:00 Harbin Yiteng Guangxi Baoyun 3 1.35 4.5 8.5 -7.46%
07:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand Beijing Baxy Finished 0-0 13 2.6 3.45 2.67 -4.67%
07:30 Shanghai Shenxin Sichuan Longfor Finished 0-0 17 3.25 3.45 2.58 1.51%
11:30 Hangzhou Greentown Anhui Litian Finished 2-1 18 1.865 3.52 4.69 -3.24%
00:45 Envigado Aguilas Doradas Finished 1-1 19 2.41 2.95 3.6 -3.07%
05:00 Los Millonarios Independiente Santa Fe Bogota 6 2.4 2.95 3.15 -6.81%
19:00 Once Caldas Deportivo Pasto Finished 0-1 19 1.78 3.54 5.34 -3.06%
20:30 Union Magdalena Santa Marta Junior Barranquilla Finished 1-1 19 3.1 3.2 2.48 -3.69%
21:00 Atletico Huila Deportes Tolima Finished 1-5 19 3.62 3.1 2.38 -1.86%
23:00 Jaguares De Cordoba Alianza Petrolera Finished 0-0 19 2.45 3.05 3.7 -0.63%
19:00 Bogota FC Cortulua Finished 3-2 16 3.75 3.57 2.18 -0.55%
20:00 Llaneros FC Real Cartagena Finished 0-2 15 2.675 3.38 2.68 -4.11%
23:00 Boyaca Chico Deportivo Rionegro Finished 2-1 16 2.032 3.25 4.4 -2.64%
17:00 Cariari Pococi AD Turrialba Finished 0-1 10 1.91 3.54 3.56 -8.00%
17:00 Municipal Liberia AD Santa Rosa Finished 1-0 9 1.86 3.56 3.72 -8.03%
20:00 AD Guanacasteca ADR Jicaral Finished 1-1 6 2.16 3.45 3 -7.93%
21:00 Consultants Moravia Municipal Santa Ana Finished 1-2 8 2.5 3.3 2.64 -7.56%
00:00 Santos de Guapiles Guadalupe FC Finished 1-2 18 1.95 3.52 3.95 -4.77%
01:30 LD Alajuelense CS Cartagines Finished 2-2 18 2.75 3.8 4.33 16.59%
02:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon AD San Carlos Finished 1-0 18 2.21 3.52 3.4 -2.98%
21:05 Limon FC AD Carmelita Postponed 17 1.59 4.4 5.35 -4.13%
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa Herediano Finished 2-1 18 1.9091 3.62 4.1 -4.21%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 HNK Gorica Dinamo Zagreb Finished 1-2 19 7.5 4.46 1.55 -0.27%
16:30 Rijeka Osijek Finished 3-1 19 2.33 3.32 3.75 0.30%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 Hajduk Split II Kustosija Finished 1-1 10 1.65 3.6 5.57 -5.96%
14:30 Dinamo Zagreb II Lucko Finished 2-0 7 1.688 3.55 5.6 -5.00%
14:00 AEP Paphos Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 0-1 18 2.55 3.9 3.44 6.47%
16:00 Apollon Limassol APOEL Nicosia Finished 1-3 18 2.41 3.38 3.06 -3.62%
16:00 Alki Oroklinis Doxa Katokopias Finished 1-4 18 2.91 3.45 2.54 -2.65%
09:15 Unex Unicov Sfk Vrchovina Finished 3-1 16 1.46 4.75 6.6 -4.49%
09:15 Velke Mezirici Jiskra Rymarov Postponed 16 1.4 5.1 6.5 -6.03%
09:30 FC Karlovy Vary Sokol Brozany Finished 1-0 16 2.05 3.8 3.92 -0.60%
14:00 TJ Sokol Zapy Olympia HK Finished (pen.) 1-1 13 1.87 3.6 4.05 -5.61%
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov Usti nad Labem Finished 0-1 18 2.14 3.8 3.98 1.86%
14:00 Graffin Vlasim MAS Taborsko Finished 2-3 18 2.52 3.25 3.34 -0.39%
14:00 FK Varnsdorf Vitkovice Finished 0-0 18 1.72 3.55 5.1 -5.59%
14:00 Hradec Kralove FK Prostejov Finished 3-0 18 1.3 5.65 9.5 -4.90%
16:00 Ceske Budejovice Zbrojovka Brno Finished 3-2 18 2.59 3.3 3.05 -1.67%
09:15 Dukla Prague U21 Mlada Boleslav U21 Finished 1-6 14 3.96 5.05 1.75 -2.15%
10:00 MFK Karvina U21 Banik Ostrava U21 Finished 0-2 13 3.07 5.2 3.85 28.57%
12:00 Sigma Olomouc U21 Trinec U21 Finished 4-2 12 1.14 10.5 23 -1.57%
14:00 Bohemians 1905 SFC Opava Finished 0-0 19 2.26 3.35 3.9 0.26%
16:30 Pribram Slavia Prague Finished 0-2 19 23 9 1.3106 8.98%
12:45 Helsingor HB Koge Finished 0-2 19 2.45 3.25 3.24 -2.39%
12:45 Fremad Amager Viborg FF Finished 0-1 19 3.9 3.55 2.15 -0.32%
12:45 Hvidovre Roskilde Finished 0-2 19 2.97 3.55 2.38 -3.71%
12:45 Nykoebing FC Lyngby Finished 1-1 19 2.43 3.32 2.97 -4.71%
12:45 Silkeborg IF Fredericia Finished 2-1 19 2.2 3.7 3.4 -1.86%
12:45 Thisted Naestved Finished 2-3 19 3.64 3.4 2.42 1.83%
13:00 Ringkobing Brabrand Finished 0-3 14 3.6 3.4 2.11 -4.38%
14:00 AB Copenhagen Avarta Finished 1-1 14 1.84 3.32 4.5 -6.27%
16:00 AaB Aalborg AGF Aarhus Finished 3-1 20 2.05 4.05 3.78 0.07%
16:00 AC Horsens Brondby IF Finished 1-3 20 4.1 3.87 1.98 -0.73%
16:00 Esbjerg Vejle Boldklub Kolding Finished 2-1 20 2.47 3.25 3.6 0.98%
16:00 FC Copenhagen Hobro Finished 3-1 20 1.2217 7.5 17 -1.06%
16:00 Midtjylland Sonderjyske Finished 2-1 20 1.37 5.7 10 -0.53%
16:00 Odense BK Randers FC Finished 1-0 20 2.17 3.54 3.78 -0.78%
16:00 Vendsyssel FF Nordsjaelland Finished 0-1 20 4.83 4.23 1.813 0.50%
00:30 America de Quito Macara Ambato Finished 0-1 18 3.25 3.02 2.58 -2.57%
17:00 LDU Quito SD Aucas Finished 0-1 18 2.04 3.43 4.17 -2.11%
20:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 0-3 18 7.9 4.78 1.73 9.43%
22:30 Emelec Guayaquil El Nacional Quito Finished 2-1 18 1.705 3.95 5.3 -2.76%
16:00 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Haras El Hodood Finished 1-1 18 2.24 3 3.88 -3.61%
00:30 Chalatenango Municipal Limeno Finished 1-1 13 2.365 3.15 3.15 -5.46%
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo CD FAS Finished 0-4 13 2.8 3.15 2.7 -4.30%
01:15 Alianza San Salvador Sonsonate Finished 3-0 13 1.37 5.4 7.93 -3.96%
01:15 Isidro Metapan CD Audaz Finished 2-1 11 1.85 3.25 4.5 -6.58%
21:00 Jocoro FC CD Aguila Finished 0-0 14 2.91 3.15 2.59 -4.51%
21:00 Pasaquina Santa Tecla Finished 0-3 14 2.31 3.17 3.32 -4.72%
England ‐ FA Cup
14:00 Millwall Brighton & Hove Albion Finished (pen.) 2-2 19 4.05 3.25 2.2 -0.91%
14:00 Manchester City Women Liverpool Women Full Time 3-0 11 1.142 8.8 13.25 -6.08%
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur Crystal Palace Postponed
14:20 Fulham Liverpool Finished 1-2 20 13.5 8.3 1.28 2.48%
16:35 Everton Chelsea Finished 2-0 20 5 3.79 1.9 0.99%
13:00 Derby County U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Finished 2-1 11 1.99 3.8 4.89 3.07%
11:00 FC Elva JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 1-3 10 2.13 5.1 4.7 13.85%
11:00 Tammeka II Rakvere Tarvas Finished 2-0 10 2.86 3.9 2.8 3.82%
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond Flora Tallinn Finished 0-1 18 5.19 4.22 1.641 -3.76%
13:00 Maardu FC Starbunker JK Nomme Kalju Finished 0-5 15 20 8.5 1.21 0.59%
15:00 EB Streymur B36 Torshavn Finished 1-2
15:00 HB Torshavn NSI Runavik Finished 1-1 13 1.855 3.8 3.75 -6.45%
15:00 Skala IF TB Tvoroyri Finished 2-0
15:00 Vikingur Gota KI Klaksvik Finished 2-2
16:30 AB Argir IF Fuglajordur Finished 2-1
Finland ‐ Cup
13:00 JS Hercules Inter Turku Finished 0-2 18 27 11.25 1.117 -2.07%
13:45 Dijon Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 0-2 15 11.1 7 1.35 2.70%
France ‐ Ligue 1
13:30 Lyon Montpellier Finished 3-2 20 1.4926 4.8 7.2 -1.69%
14:00 Reims Nantes Finished 1-0 20 2.31 3.15 4.02 0.09%
16:00 Bordeaux Rennes Finished 1-1 20 2.75 3.25 3 -0.46%
20:00 Paris Saint Germain Marseille Finished 3-1 20 1.303 6.65 11 -0.87%
13:30 Boulogne U19 Caen U19 Finished 0-1 10 4.89 4.05 1.65 -5.44%
12:00 Sioni Bolnisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 1-0 11 2.55 3.25 2.71 -6.44%
15:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 0-4 10 3.22 3.38 2.2 -5.75%
12:30 Bayer Leverkusen Werder Bremen Finished 1-3 20 1.65 4.5 5.8 -0.07%
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Nurnberg Finished 1-0 20 1.4 5.6 10 0.72%
17:00 Bayern Munchen FSV Mainz 05 Finished 6-0 20 1.15 11.25 25.03 0.16%
12:30 Arminia Bielefeld VfL Bochum Finished 3-1 20 2.63 3.4 2.88 -2.11%
12:30 MSV Duisburg FC Koln Postponed 20 7 4.5 1.53 -1.83%
12:30 Paderborn FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 3-1 20 2.06 3.65 4.05 -0.63%
12:00 Energie Cottbus Karlsruher Finished 0-2 19 3.75 3.26 2.37 0.47%
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig SV Meppen Finished 3-0 19 2.23 3.3 3.86 -1.04%
10:00 FSV Frankfurt U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 1-6 15 9.5 5.55 1.26 -7.33%
12:00 Rodinghausen U19 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Finished 1-3 16 3.33 3.8 2.3 0.18%
10:00 Borussia Monchengladbach Women MSV Duisburg Women 12 6.2 5.25 1.48 -2.67%
10:00 Werder Bremen Women TSG Hoffenheim Women Finished 1-1 16 6.23 4.85 1.455 -5.12%
10:00 FC Saarbrucken Women SV Meppen Women Finished 4-1 1 2.625 3.5 2.3 -9.21%
10:00 FC Koln Women Sv 67 Weinberg Women Finished 1-1 1 2.3 3.75 2.5 -9.21%
13:00 Bayern Munchen Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 5-0 14 1.67 4.82 5.5 1.21%
13:00 SC Freiburg Women VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 2-3 14 8.44 5 1.4 -3.17%
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen Women SC Sand Women Finished 1-1 16 6.4 4.2 1.56 -3.42%
10:00 Germania Friedrichstal SV Spielberg Finished 2-0 13 2.46 3.75 2.875 -2.06%
13:00 DJK Ammerthal TSV Aubstadt Postponed 12 6.21 4.87 1.4 -7.46%
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck DJK Gebenbach Finished 0-2 12 8 5.1 1.32 -7.29%
15:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II Kottern Finished 4-0 14 2.08 3.78 2.95 -7.77%
14:30 SFL Bremerhaven Brinkumer SV Finished 4-0 11 1.75 4.6 3.29 -8.49%
10:15 Wedeler Niendorfer TSV Finished 2-0 11 4.63 3.9 1.856 -1.11%
10:30 Condor Hamburg TuS Dassendorf Finished 0-6 11 6.28 6.3 1.3 -8.02%
13:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Altona 93 Finished 1-1 11 3.06 4.05 1.93 -8.41%
13:00 SV Rugenbergen Teutonia Ottensen Postponed
13:00 TSV Buchholz Meiendorfer SV Postponed 11 1.55 4.6 4.34 -8.51%
14:00 Wandsbeker Concordia Suderelbe Finished 1-1 11 2.36 4.02 2.36 -8.78%
14:00 TSV Sasel Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Finished 2-0 6 1.26 6.6 7.8 -6.84%
13:30 Gucu Friedberg Viktoria Griesheim Finished 0-3 11 1.62 4.6 3.9 -8.35%
14:00 VFB Ginsheim TSV Lehnerz Finished 1-0 11 3.34 3.8 1.88 -8.63%
14:00 FC Eddersheim FC Ederbergland Finished 5-1 11 1.88 4.5 3.46 -4.14%
14:00 Bergisch Gladbach SSV Merten Finished 1-0 12 1.26 5.5 10 -7.02%
14:00 Dueren SpVg Frechen Finished 0-3 11 2.36 4.1 2.36 -8.37%
14:00 FC Hennef 05 Breinig Finished 0-3 11 1.46 4.2 5.75 -8.84%
14:00 FC Hurth SV Deutz 05 Finished 2-0 13 1.95 4 3.61 -3.83%
14:00 VfL Alfter Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Finished 2-0 11 1.78 3.8 3.71 -8.63%
14:15 DJK BW Friesdorf Wegberg Beeck Finished 3-1 11 4.96 4.36 1.52 -8.16%
14:30 Vichttal Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 1-1 11 2.66 3.8 2.2 -8.56%
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz Blau-Weiss 1890 Finished 2-0 13 2.55 3.75 2.55 -4.85%
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 Lok Stendal Finished 0-2 13 1.833 4.35 4.3 -0.79%
13:00 Strausberg Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 1-2 11 4.12 4.3 1.62 -8.47%
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 0-2 13 2.76 3.85 2.19 -7.29%
13:00 Torgelower Greif Staaken Finished 1-1 11 1.86 3.85 3.38 -8.53%
13:00 Hohenstein Ernstthal Einheit Rudolstadt Finished 1-0 11 2.66 3.65 2.25 -8.62%
14:00 Kleve Union Nettetal Finished 3-1 11 2.05 3.85 2.92 -8.26%
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 2-0 11 2.3 3.8 2.55 -8.27%
14:00 Meerbusch VfB Speldorf Finished 2-1 13 1.69 5 5.25 1.81%
14:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld VfB Hilden Finished 3-2 11 2.6 3.85 2.25 -8.16%
14:00 SSVg Velbert SC Velbert Finished 0-1 11 1.42 5 5.25 -8.65%
14:30 Ratinger SV Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 3-0 13 1.93 4.52 3.4 -3.24%
14:30 FC Monheim Bocholt Finished 1-1 11 2.54 3.76 2.3 -8.63%
14:30 MSV Duisburg VfB Homberg Finished 0-7 11 19 12 1.051 -8.04%
14:30 Duesseldorf West Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 3-0 13 4.34 4.5 1.75 -2.35%
13:00 Eintracht Northeim Hagen-Uthlede Finished 0-2 11 1.52 4.7 5.15 -6.09%
14:00 Heeslinger SC Hannoverscher SC Finished 0-0 11 3.06 3.65 2.03 -8.54%
14:00 Spelle-Venhaus Gifhorn Finished 3-0 11 1.6 4.3 4.33 -8.13%
14:00 TuS Bersenbruck Oythe Finished 3-1 6 1.6 4.3 4.33 -8.13%
14:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim MTV Wolfenbuettel Postponed
13:00 TuS Koblenz TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 0-0 13 2.125 3.75 3.49 -2.32%
13:00 VfR Neumunster TSV Lagerdorf Postponed
13:00 SV Eichede SV Eutin 08 Finished 2-5 10 2.04 4.1 2.81 -8.25%
14:00 Turkspor Kiel TSB Flensburg Finished 3-5 12 4.34 4.5 1.6 -7.20%
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Erndtebruck Postponed 11 1.87 3.8 3.36 -8.72%
14:00 Eintracht Rheine Bruenninghausen Finished 4-1 11 2.92 3.85 2.05 -8.26%
14:00 FC Gievenbeck TuS Haltern am See Finished 0-0 11 4.33 4.3 1.6 -8.13%
14:00 Gutersloh 2000 Holzwickeder SC Postponed 11 2.55 3.6 2.35 -8.71%
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Sportfreunde Siegen Postponed
14:00 Schalke 04 II TUS Ennepetal Finished 3-0 13 1.46 5.55 9.5 3.05%
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern SV Schermbeck Postponed
14:00 Westfalia Herne TSG Sprockhovel Finished 2-1 11 2.66 3.85 2.2 -8.28%
15:00 Paderborn II Hammer SpVgg Finished 4-2 11 1.95 3.75 3.2 -8.42%
11:00 Bayern Munchen II VfR Garching Finished 3-2 18 1.35 5.75 10.25 -1.21%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa Eintracht Norderstedt Postponed 15 2.26 3.66 3.22 -2.56%
13:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg BSV Rehden Postponed 18 3.155 3.24 2.4 -4.06%
13:00 St. Pauli II Germania Egestorf-Langreder Postponed 18 1.92 3.75 3.85 -4.51%
13:00 TSV Havelse Hamburger SV II Postponed 17 2.89 3.36 2.69 -1.52%
14:00 VfB Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg Postponed 15 1.67 4 5.35 -3.45%
12:30 Wacker Nordhausen BFC Dynamo Postponed 14 1.81 3.68 4.45 -4.67%
12:30 Berliner AK 07 Chemnitzer FC Finished 2-0 18 2.73 3.43 2.66 -3.27%
12:30 Budissa Bautzen Germania Halberstadt Finished 0-1 18 2.79 3.35 2.7 -2.66%
12:30 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Union Fürstenwalde Finished 0-0 18 2.31 3.5 3.03 -4.64%
12:30 Hertha Berlin II SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 3-1 18 2.28 3.55 3.16 -3.54%
12:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig VfB Auerbach Finished 3-1 18 1.91 3.88 4.85 1.27%
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 2-0 18 1.98 3.6 3.93 -3.59%
13:00 Kickers Offenbach SC Freiburg II Finished 2-0 18 1.9709 3.5 4 -4.13%
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 1-1 18 2.4 3.35 3.09 -3.74%
13:00 Apollon Larissas AE Karaiskakis Finished 0-1 13 2.09 3.24 4.13 -2.84%
13:00 Asteras Magoulas Aiginiakos Finished 1-0 12 1.35 5.55 8 -4.39%
13:00 Iraklis Thessaloniki Aittitos Spaton Finished 2-1 14 1.21 8.25 16 -1.01%
13:00 Niki Volos AE Sparti Finished 3-0 11 1.06 11 29 -6.44%
13:00 Panachaiki Doxa Dramas Finished 2-2 14 1.75 3.58 5.55 -3.00%
15:00 Ergotelis Irodotos Finished 4-1 12 1.9524 3.5 4.12 -3.90%
13:00 OFI Crete Levadiakos Finished 2-0 19 1.73 3.69 6 -1.55%
14:00 Atromitos Athens AEK Athens Finished 0-1 19 2.95 2.9 3.05 -1.15%
17:00 Panatinaikos Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 0-1 19 5 3.5 1.86 -2.28%
17:30 Panionios Skoda Xanthi Finished 1-0 19 1.93 3.15 5.05 -3.25%
02:00 Xelaju MC CSD Comunicaciones Finished 2-0 14 2.5 3.12 2.8 -7.21%
19:30 Deportivo Chiantla Deportivo Malacateco Finished 0-1 14 2.04 3.58 4.85 2.49%
20:30 Guastatoya Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 1-0 16 1.76 4.48 8.1 9.31%
00:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Vida Finished 1-1 13 1.77 3.94 5 -1.84%
21:00 INFOP FC Juticalpa Finished 1-1 16 2.31 3.52 3.38 -1.27%
07:30 Dreams Metro Gallery Eastern District Finished 2-1 12 6.3 5.05 1.4 -6.63%
05:30 Central & Western Shatin Finished 2-2 9 2.54 3.75 2.5 -5.69%
05:30 Wing Yee Tai Chung Finished 2-0 9 1.6 5.5 5.75 1.96%
06:30 Hoi King Eastern AA Finished 0-5 14 11 7.6 1.36 4.41%
07:30 Citizen AA Mutual Finished 1-0 12 1.59 4.5 4.5 -6.84%
09:30 Yuen Long Lee Man Warriors Finished 2-2 14 2.05 3.8 3.42 -4.16%
10:30 Happy Valley South China Finished 4-0 9 1.062 11 23 -7.06%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
14:00 Dorogi FC Zalaegerszegi Finished 1-2 13 3.6 3.82 2.03 -3.12%
14:00 Tiszakecske BFC Siofok Finished 2-2 11 2.08 3.32 3.4 -7.07%
14:00 Kazincbarcikai Mosonmagyarovari TE Finished 0-0 13 1.725 3.75 4.4 -6.86%
14:00 Soroksar Cegledi VSE Finished 2-1 13 1.65 3.92 5.68 -3.59%
14:00 Dunakanyar Vac Monori Finished 1-2 13 1.575 3.8 5.68 -6.90%
16:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor Budaorsi Finished 1-5 13 1.73 3.88 4.65 -4.84%
16:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi Csakvari TK Finished 1-1 13 1.8 3.67 4.92 -3.03%
16:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Gyori ETO Finished 1-0 13 2.68 3.35 3.07 0.26%
16:00 Vasas Budapest Balmazujvaros Finished 3-2 10 1.8 3.72 4.43 -4.77%
16:00 Budafok Bekescsaba Finished 2-1 13 3.6 3.44 2.14 -3.45%
15:00 Throttur Reykjavík KR Reykjavik Finished 0-5 15 16 8.9 1.18 -2.18%
16:00 Snaefellsnes Kongarnir 5 1.4 12 18 17.21%
16:30 KA Akureyri Fjolnir Finished 1-1 16 1.43 5.05 6.6 -4.66%
19:00 Skautafelag Reykjavikur Grindavik Finished 1-3 5 2.856 4 2.05 -8.08%
14:00 Bengaluru FC FC Goa Finished (after ET) 1-0 15 2.71 3.78 2.6 -1.78%
10:00 Annabichler     Gurnitz 3 2.36 4.4 2.39 -6.49%
13:00 Helsingborg     IFK Varnamo Finished 3-0
14:00 Fredrikstad     Strommen Finished 3-4 11 2.53 3.6 2.545 -6.19%
14:30 Zenit Izhevsk     Dynamo Bryansk 4 3.75 3.65 1.82 -8.26%
15:00 Tromso     Mjolner Finished 2-1
17:00 Viking     Egersund Finished 4-0 11 1.21 6.9 12 -5.19%
17:00 Kongsvinger     KFUM Finished 0-1 9 2.3 3.7 2.96 -4.11%
12:45 Malaysia U22     Australia U22 5 4.8 3.75 2.59 16.13%
12:45 Malaysia U23     Australia U23 2 3.9 3.62 1.85 -6.82%
13:00 Paykan Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 1-1 8 2.14 2.9 3.8 -7.00%
13:00 Zob Ahan Esteghlal Khuzestan Finished 2-0 13 1.77 3.56 5.25 -3.51%
17:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Ironi Nesher 2 1.72 3.5 4.12 -9.90%
17:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 0-1 17 2.47 3.15 3.4 -1.62%
18:15 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 0-1 17 2.49 3.27 3.08 -3.11%
19:00 Hapoel Haifa Beitar Jerusalem Finished 0-0 17 2.91 3.3 2.72 -1.41%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Bisceglie Siracusa Finished 0-0 19 2.4 2.95 3.88 -1.32%
13:30 Casertana Viterbese Finished 3-4 19 2.51 3.26 3.56 1.41%
13:30 Catania Juve Stabia Finished 1-0 19 2.45 3.3 3.66 1.58%
13:30 Cavese Paganese Finished 4-0 19 1.62 3.58 7 -3.80%
13:30 FC Rieti Catanzaro Finished 1-0 19 3.9 3.26 2.15 -2.75%
13:30 Sicula Monopoli Finished 1-0 19 2.55 3 3.58 -0.48%
13:30 Virtus Francavilla Trapani Finished 4-1 19 3.83 3.1 2.26 -2.55%
13:30 Vis Pesaro 1898 Sudtirol Finished 0-1 19 2.89 2.9 3.59 3.16%
15:30 Alma Juventus Fano Unione Sportiva Fermana Postponed
15:30 AC Feralpi Salo Sambenedettese Finished 1-1 19 2.61 3.05 3.75 2.28%
15:30 Giana Erminio Gubbio Finished 4-0 19 2.565 2.95 3.7 0.09%
15:30 Rimini Ravenna Finished 0-1 19 2.8 2.9 3.54 1.58%
15:30 Teramo Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-2 19 2.14 3.15 4.5 -0.69%
15:30 Ternana Imolese Calcio Finished 0-3 19 2.2 3.34 4.04 -0.15%
15:30 Vicenza Triestina Finished 0-2 19 2.59 3 3.22 -2.91%
17:30 Matera Potenza Finished (awarded) 0-3
17:30 Vibonese Rende Finished 1-0 19 2.7 3.05 3.25 -0.59%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Genoa Juventus Finished 2-0 20 6.25 3.8 1.77 1.20%
14:00 Atalanta Chievo Finished 1-1 20 1.25 7.1 15.25 -0.64%
14:00 Empoli Frosinone Finished 2-1 20 1.84 3.85 5.05 -0.12%
14:05 Lazio Parma Finished 4-1 20 1.4 6.3 13 5.27%
17:00 Napoli Udinese Finished 4-2 20 1.25 7.55 17 0.88%
19:30 AC Milan Inter Milan Finished 2-3 20 2.7 3.15 3.3 0.92%
11:30 AC Milan Women CF Florentina Women Finished 1-0 12 1.173 7.5 15 -4.99%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Palermo Carpi Finished 4-1 19 1.48 4.5 8.75 -1.20%
14:00 Venezia Cremonese Finished 1-1 19 2.95 2.95 3.05 -0.58%
20:00 Crotone Lecce Finished 2-2 19 2.79 3.2 2.95 -0.98%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Bari Castrovillari Finished 3-1 13 1.23 6.1 11 -6.35%
13:30 Cittanovese Locri Finished 2-2 13 1.72 3.72 4.47 -6.88%
13:30 Messina Citta DI Messina Finished 0-0 4 1.72 3.45 4.52 -8.47%
13:30 Roccella Portici Finished 3-1 13 2.875 3.3 2.3 -7.89%
13:30 Chieri 1955 Lecco Finished 3-3 4 3.08 3.2 2.19 -8.58%
13:30 Borgaro Torinese Sestri Levante Finished 1-1 4 2.4 3.2 2.75 -8.49%
13:30 Caratese Casale Finished 3-0 10 2.45 3.3 2.93 -4.99%
13:30 Stresa Bustese Finished 2-0 10 2.86 3.26 2.45 -6.06%
13:30 Adrense Crema Finished 2-2 4 2.82 3.17 2.37 -8.43%
13:30 Calvina Pavia Finished 2-0 4 2.25 3.1 3.06 -8.58%
13:30 Lentigione Axys Zola Finished 0-0 4 1.75 3.32 4.52 -8.58%
13:30 Mezzolara Reggiana Finished 1-2 13 2.85 3.2 2.384 -7.65%
13:30 Modena USD Classe Finished 0-1 13 1.25 5.85 10 -6.62%
13:30 San Marino Calcio Cavenago Finished 0-1 4 2.86 3.1 2.38 -8.46%
13:30 Sasso Marconi US Fiorenzuola Finished 0-2 13 3.05 3.1 2.68 -2.30%
13:30 Vigor Carpaneto Oltrepo Voghera Finished 2-1
13:30 Adriese Cjarlins Muzane Finished 3-0 4 1.47 3.75 7 -8.24%
13:30 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Belluno Finished 3-2 4 1.46 3.85 7 -8.05%
13:30 Chions Delta Porto Tolle Finished 1-3 13 2.56 3.25 2.6 -7.66%
13:30 ASD Clodiense Cartigliano Finished 1-0 4 2.55 3.2 2.57 -8.57%
13:30 Este Sandona 1922 Finished 0-0 3 2.06 3.27 3.3 -8.62%
13:30 Levico Trento Finished 1-2
13:30 Montebelluna Polisportiva Tamai Finished 1-0 13 1.833 3.45 4.17 -7.00%
13:30 Union Ripa La Fenadora Virtus Bolzano Finished 3-0 4 2.22 3.12 3.11 -8.47%
13:30 AC Aglianese Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 2-1 13 2.57 3.22 2.6 -7.77%
13:30 Pianese Scandicci Finished 2-0
13:30 Ponsacco Cannara Finished 1-1 13 1.375 4.5 8 -6.93%
13:30 Prato ASD Seravezza Finished 1-0 13 2.392 3.15 2.87 -7.75%
13:30 Real Querceta Esperia Viareggio Finished 2-0 4 2.14 3.15 3.3 -8.07%
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle Massese Finished 2-0
13:30 Sangimignano Tuttocuoio Finished 0-0
13:30 Sangiovannivaldarno Montevarchi Finished 0-0 13 2.87 3.24 2.375 -7.25%
13:30 Sporting Trestina Sinalunghese Finished 2-0
13:30 Ambrosiana Villafranca Finished 0-3 13 2.8 3.2 2.55 -5.82%
13:30 Ciserano Ponte San Pietro Finished 0-3 4 2.5 3.25 2.6 -8.45%
13:30 Como USD 1913 Seregno Finished 0-0 11 1.35 4.57 8.44 -7.24%
13:30 Legnago Rezzato Finished 0-2 13 3.65 3.3 1.99 -7.37%
13:30 Mantova Pro Sesto Finished 2-1 13 1.6 3.92 5.3 -6.44%
13:30 Olginatese Darfo Baorio Finished 0-0 12 2.7 3.1 2.58 -7.45%
13:30 Scanzorosciate Sondrio Calcio Finished 1-1 4 2.54 3.22 2.58 -8.41%
13:30 Villa D'Alme USD Caravaggio Finished 1-2 12 2.1 3.3 3.37 -7.06%
13:30 Virtus Bergamo Caronnese 2 2.35 3.1 2.7 -10.59%
13:30 ASD Anziolavinio AS Ostia Mare Finished 0-0
13:30 ASD Lanusei Monterosi Finished 3-1 4 1.56 3.67 5.54 -8.59%
13:30 Atletico SFF Castiadas Finished 2-1 2 1.744 3.3 4.28 -9.92%
13:30 Citta di Anagni Vis Artena Finished 0-1 13 2.67 3.22 2.75 -4.65%
13:30 Flaminia Civita Castellana Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 1-1 13 3.17 3.27 2.18 -7.41%
13:30 Ladispoli Budoni Finished 0-0 4 2.37 3.3 2.73 -8.36%
13:30 Latina Lupa Roma Finished 2-0
13:30 ASD Torres Sassari Cassino Finished 1-4 13 3.12 3.32 2.19 -7.26%
13:30 ASD Pineto San Nicolo Finished 0-0 4 2.22 3.15 3.07 -8.56%
13:30 Campobasso Vastese Finished 3-0 4 1.68 3.57 4.57 -8.61%
13:30 Forli Avezzano Finished 3-2 4 2.51 3.1 3.2 -3.24%
13:30 ASD Francavilla Matelica Finished 0-0 13 4.6 3.5 1.74 -7.22%
13:30 Isernia Montegiorgio Finished 1-0
13:30 Jesina Citta DI Giulianova Finished 1-0
13:30 Sangiustese Sammaurese Finished 1-2 13 1.88 3.3 4.2 -6.81%
13:30 Santarcangelo Olympia Agnonese Finished 1-0 10 2.19 3.1 3.35 -7.21%
13:30 FC Francavilla Ercolanese Finished 3-0
13:30 Asc Georgen Campodarsego Finished 1-2 4 2.84 3.25 2.31 -8.48%
14:00 Turris Neapolis Igea Virtus Finished 3-0
14:00 Rotonda US Palmese Finished 2-0 13 2.38 3.25 2.85 -7.30%
14:00 Audace Cerignola Citta di Fasano Finished 3-1 13 1.27 5.55 9 -7.30%
14:00 Fezzanese US Inveruno Finished 2-1 4 2.96 3.2 2.26 -8.49%
14:00 Lavagnese Borgosesia Finished 2-1 13 2.01 3.42 3.4 -7.75%
14:00 Sancataldese Gela Finished 1-3 4 2.84 3.27 2.3 -8.48%
14:00 Unione Sanremo Ligorna Finished 0-0 4 2.25 3.22 2.96 -8.50%
14:00 Gragnano Real Hyria Nola Finished 1-2 6 2.15 3.17 3.21 -8.43%
14:00 Sorrento Calcio ACD Nardo Finished 2-1 4 2.45 3.05 2.8 -8.52%
14:00 Marsala Acireale Finished 1-0 4 2.31 3.12 2.95 -8.46%
14:00 Savoia Sarnese Finished 3-2 13 1.7 3.64 4.72 -6.96%
14:00 Taranto Team Altamura Finished 2-0 13 1.571 3.98 5.68 -6.00%
16:00 Bitonto Fidelis Andria Finished 1-0 4 2.22 3.33 3.35 -4.69%
20:30 Dunbeholden UWI FC Finished 0-2 11 2.41 3.1 2.83 -8.33%
20:30 Harbour View Reno Finished 1-1 13 2.075 3.19 3.75 -5.84%
20:30 Humble Lions Cavaliers Finished 1-1 13 3.49 3 2.18 -7.29%
20:30 Montego Bay United Portmore United Finished 1-5 11 4.5 3.6 1.7 -8.11%
20:30 Mount Pleasant Arnett Gardens Finished 1-0 8 2.15 3 3.51 -7.69%
20:30 Tivoli Gardens Waterhouse Finished 2-4 13 2.84 2.9 2.61 -7.41%
Japan ‐ J League
04:00 Sagan Tosu Jubilo Iwata Finished 1-0 18 2.65 3.1 3.05 -2.71%
04:30 FC Tokyo Nagoya Grampus Finished 1-0 18 2.25 3.7 3.45 -0.45%
05:00 Consadole Sapporo Kashima Antlers Finished 1-3 18 2.81 3.56 2.63 -1.67%
05:00 Vissel Kobe Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 1-1 18 1.72 3.97 5.01 -3.18%
06:00 Cerezo Osaka Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 1-2 18 2.78 3.25 2.8 -2.40%
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale Gamba Osaka Finished 0-1 18 1.6369 4.5 5.4 -1.80%
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 1-0 18 2.45 2.99 3.81 -0.51%
07:00 Oita Trinita Yokohama F Marinos Finished 2-0 18 2.91 3.86 2.5 -0.27%
08:00 Shonan Bellmare Vegalta Sendai Finished 2-1 18 2.74 3.42 3 0.94%
05:00 Okayama Avispa Fukuoka Finished 2-1 18 2.9 3.02 2.85 -2.61%
05:00 FC Gifu Kagoshima United FC Finished 0-0 18 2.67 3.4 3 -0.20%
05:00 Kyoto Sanga Kashiwa Reysol Finished 0-1 18 5.2 3.5 1.78 -3.83%
05:00 Mito Hollyhock JEF United Ichihara Finished 1-1 18 2.15 3.4 3.7 -2.87%
05:00 Montedio Yamagata Omiya Ardija Finished 1-0 18 2.99 3.125 2.69 -2.55%
05:00 Ventforet Kofu V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 2-0 18 2.07 3.3 4.05 -3.20%
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Machida Zelvia Finished 6-1 18 2.31 3.16 3.55 -3.01%
07:00 Ehime FC Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 2-1 18 2.75 3.38 2.65 -3.55%
04:00 Azul Claro Numazu Gamba Osaka U23 Finished 0-0 16 2.35 3.25 3.15 -4.82%
04:00 Gainare Tottori Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 0-2 16 1.71 3.8 5.25 -3.70%
04:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Blaublitz Akita Finished 1-0 16 2.17 3.4 3.6 -3.17%
04:00 Nagano Parceiro Vanraure Hachinohe Finished 0-2 16 2.06 3.4 3.66 -5.01%
04:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma SC Sagamihara Finished 2-1 16 1.88 3.5 4.33 -4.63%
05:00 Kataller Toyama Fukushima Utd Finished 1-3 13 2.12 3.2 3.46 -6.82%
10:00 Kakamega Homeboyz Mathare United Finished 2-1
11:00 Nairobi City Stars Shabana 2 3.28 3 2.12 -9.90%
12:00 Kisumu All Stars Nairobi Stima 2 2.392 3.24 2.63 -9.66%
12:00 Migori Kibera Black Stars Full Time 1-0 7 2.7 3 2.56 -8.62%
12:00 St. Joseph Nakuru Eldoret Full Time 3-1 7 2.03 3.1 3.68 -8.00%
15:30 Al Naser Al Kuwait SC Finished 0-4 14 7.5 4.77 1.44 -3.61%
13:00 Valmieras Fk Bss BFC Daugava Finished 2-0 18 2.55 3.86 3.54 7.10%
13:00 Tadamon Sour Al Ahed Finished 0-0
13:00 FK Palanga Baltija Finished 1-1 18 3.13 3.3 2.46 -2.82%
15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck Rosport Finished 0-0
12:00 Zejtun Corinthians Pembroke Athleta FC Finished 2-0 5 3.22 3.75 1.96 -8.04%
14:15 Naxxar Lions F.C. San Gwann FC Finished 2-0 5 1.83 3.94 3.7 -6.59%
16:30 Sirens Zebbug Rangers Finished 1-2 9 1.23 6.25 8.8 -7.97%
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Venados Finished 0-0 18 2.26 3.3 4.5 3.33%
03:00 Dorados de Si