• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Mar 20, 2019

Mar 20, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Argentina ‐ Cup
21:10 San Martin San Juan Villa Dalmine
23:10 Atletico Tucuman CA Platense
00:05 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Deportivo Riestra
07:30 Launceston City Riverside Olympic
09:00 Clarence United Glenorchy Knights
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Sobradinho
18:30 Paracatu Capital DF
18:30 Real FC SE do Gama
22:30 Luziania Ceilandia
19:30 Bangu RJ Americano RJ
23:30 Metropolitano Figueirense 12 7 4.37 1.48 -4.52%
23:30 Chapecoense Tubarao 12 1.4 4.83 8.5 -3.75%
23:30 Avai Marcilio Dias 12 1.53 4.3 7 -2.82%
23:30 Anapolina GO Goiania
23:30 Aparecidense GO Novo Horizonte GO
23:30 Crac GO Atletico GO
23:30 Goianesia Go Vila Nova GO
23:30 Goias Ipora
23:30 Itumbiara Gremio Anapolis GO
23:00 Tapajos Bragantino PA
23:30 Botafogo PB Campinense
23:00 Cascavel CR Coritiba PR 7 6.55 3.87 1.56 -4.95%
23:00 Foz do Iguacu PR Toledo Colonia PR
23:00 Metropolitano Maringa PR Londrina
00:30 Atibaia SP Portuguesa SP
23:30 ABC RN AS Sociedade
18:30 Dorense Frei Paulistano
18:30 Lagarto Confianca Aracaju
23:30 Itabaiana Sergipe
00:30 Nacional Potosi     Zulia FC 18 1.14 8.1 31 -3.19%
00:30 Deportivo Municipal     Colon de Santa Fe 8 4.17 3.25 2.05 -3.41%
Colombia ‐ Cup
16:30 Universitario de Popayan Deportivo Pasto
19:00 Bogota FC Patriotas FC
20:00 Llaneros FC Los Millonarios
20:00 Barranquilla FC Union Magdalena Santa Marta
20:30 Jaguares De Cordoba Deportivo Rionegro
20:30 Real Cartagena CD Real Santander
02:00 Santos de Guapiles Universidad De Costa Rica
18:00 Lyngby Silkeborg IF 17 2.76 3.48 2.55 -4.02%
17:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors El Zamalek 4 4.53 3.55 1.82 -4.93%
19:45 Hitchin Town Coalville Town 12 2.64 3.6 2.45 -6.08%
18:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Energie Cottbus 17 1.93 3.55 4.1 -4.19%
12:00 IFK Norrkoping FK     Sarpsborg 08
19:45 Germany     Serbia 18 1.4902 4.7 7.5 -1.69%
19:45 Wales     Trinidad and Tobago 14 1.24 6.5 15 -2.63%
17:30 Denmark U21     Belgium U21
19:45 St Mochtas FC Skerries Town 2 1.26 4.32 9.7 -11.37%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Potenza Sicula 10 2.08 3.17 3.93 -4.82%
13:30 Virtus Francavilla Viterbese 11 2.38 3.2 3.17 -4.59%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Pro Dronero Arconatese
13:30 Savona FBC AC Bra 4 2.07 3.47 3.58 -4.82%
13:30 Pergolettese Ciliverghe Mazzano
13:30 AZ Picerno ASD Gelbison
13:30 AS Pomigliano Gravina
20:30 Arnett Gardens Harbour View
20:30 Cavaliers Tivoli Gardens
20:30 Portmore United Dunbeholden
20:30 Reno Humble Lions
20:30 UWI FC Mount Pleasant
20:30 Waterhouse Montego Bay United
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
09:00 Арыс Дидара Сидикбека 2 2.37 3.1 2.99 -7.32%
09:00 Sdyusshor 8 Академия Онтустик 2 2.944 3.34 2.27 -7.37%
12:00 Sony Sugar Bandari
12:00 Tusker Ulinzi Stars
12:00 Posta Ranger Kenya Commercial Bank
12:00 Nzoia United Gor Mahia
12:00 Nzoia United Kericho Zoo
21:15 Deportivo Capiata Libertad Asuncion
23:15 Olimpia Asuncion Deportivo Santani
19:00 EDMF Churra Lorca Deportiva 2 2.32 3.2 2.74 -9.79%
20:00 EDMF Churra Lorca Deportiva 3 2.34 3.05 2.8 -10.10%
09:00 Ireland U19     Romania U19 3 2.41 3.4 2.93 -4.79%
10:30 Ukraine U19     Serbia U19 5 2.58 3.5 2.68 -4.44%
12:00 Norway U19     Hungary U19 5 2.58 3.45 2.7 -4.56%
14:00 Azerbaijan U19     Russia U19 5 9.1 5.65 1.31 -4.78%
14:00 Italy U19     Belgium U19 5 2.33 3.53 2.995 -4.43%
14:00 England U19     Czech Republic U19 4 1.53 4.4 6.2 -4.05%
14:00 France U19     Poland U19 3 1.39 4.6 7.8 -6.11%
14:00 Turkey U19     Scotland U19 5 2.57 3.57 2.65 -4.45%
14:30 Germany U19     Croatia U19 5 2.32 3.42 3.085 -4.54%
15:30 Spain U19     Slovenia U19 4 1.35 5.15 8.75 -4.69%
16:00 Switzerland U19     Israel U19 3 2.44 3.62 2.775 -4.44%
16:15 Portugal U19     Cyprus U19 5 1.19 7.2 13.75 -4.94%
16:30 Greece U19     Denmark U19 4 2.58 3.63 2.61 -4.42%
18:00 Wales U19     Netherlands U19 4 5.55 4.44 1.57 -4.06%
14:30 Cyprus U21     Gibraltar U21
19:00 Llaneros Guanare LALA FC
20:00 Deportivo Tachira Estudiantes de Caracas
20:00 Metropolitanos Deportivo La Guaira
20:00 Trujillanos Valera Mineros de Guayana
21:00 Aragua Atletico Venezuela
21:00 Caracas FC Estudiantes de Merida
21:00 Deportivo Lara Portuguesa FC
22:00 Puerto Cabello Deportivo Anzoategui
22:00 Zamora FC Carabobo
22:00 Zulia FC Monagas SC Postponed
Data from Mar 18, 2019, 16:49
0.047853946685791
Disable AdBlockPlus