• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Mar 20, 2019

Mar 20, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Libya U23     Nigeria U23 Finished 2-0 2 11 4 1.27 -11.37%
Argentina ‐ Cup
21:10 San Martin San Juan Villa Dalmine Finished 1-0 19 2.57 3.11 3.3 -1.35%
23:10 Atletico Tucuman CA Platense Finished 1-0 18 3 3.75 5 25.00%
00:05 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Deportivo Riestra Finished 1-2 19 2.15 3.17 3.96 -3.20%
09:30 North Star FC Slacks Creek
09:30 Albany Creek Jimboomba United
07:30 Launceston City Riverside Olympic Finished 1-2 14 1.4 6.45 8 0.57%
09:00 Clarence United Glenorchy Knights Finished 0-5 13 53 19.75 1.03 -3.88%
08:45 South Melbourne Women Alamein Women 10 2.375 4.6 4.75 17.79%
09:00 Heidelberg United Women Southern United Women 3 1.001 41 104 -3.20%
09:00 Senior NTC Women Geelong Galaxy Women
18:00 Audax SP Women Minas ICESP Women Finished 2-0 15 1.48 4.75 6.25 -4.42%
18:00 Sao Jose SP Women Ponte Preta Women Finished 2-0 16 2.35 3.55 3.35 -0.57%
18:00 Sao Francisco Women Sport Club do Recife Women Finished 3-0 16 2.55 8 17 73.62%
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Sobradinho Finished 1-0 17 1.49 4.2 8.5 -2.62%
18:30 Paracatu Capital DF Finished 0-0
18:30 Real FC SE do Gama Finished 0-1 17 3.65 3.2 2.17 -4.52%
22:30 Luziania Ceilandia Finished 3-1 14 2.01 3.48 3.77 -4.77%
19:30 Bangu RJ Americano RJ Finished 2-0 18 1.9 3.72 4.85 -0.13%
23:00 Chapecoense Tubarao Finished 0-0 18 1.4 5 9.65 -1.76%
23:30 Metropolitano Figueirense Finished 0-1 17 5.75 4 1.84 3.37%
19:00 Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) Farroupilha Finished 0-0 12 1.5 4.35 6.9 -3.98%
22:30 Ypiranga RS Igrejinha Full Time 2-0 10 1.65 4.2 5.05 -4.05%
23:00 Lajeadense RS Inter Santa Maria Full Time 2-1 10 2.14 3.25 3.36 -6.77%
23:30 Sao Paulo RS Sao Gabriel RS Finished 2-1 10 1.96 3.7 4.2 -1.82%
23:00 Tapajos Bragantino PA Finished 0-2
23:30 Botafogo PB Campinense Finished 1-0 16 1.83 3.4 4.78 -4.74%
23:00 Cascavel CR Coritiba PR Finished 1-0 17 6.5 3.83 1.6 -3.84%
23:00 Foz do Iguacu PR Toledo Colonia PR Finished 0-0 17 2.616 3.45 2.88 -1.90%
23:00 Metropolitano Maringa PR Londrina Finished 1-2 18 3.1 3.1 2.58 -3.17%
00:30 Atibaia SP Portuguesa SP Finished 1-2 16 2.44 3.35 2.96 -4.41%
18:00 Agua Santa SP Penapolense SP Finished 1-0 18 1.45 4.6 7 -4.75%
18:00 Nacional SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 3-0 18 3.03 3.2 2.46 -4.67%
22:30 Sao Bernardo SP Linense SP Finished 1-0 18 2.65 3.15 2.83 -4.60%
23:00 Taubate SP Portuguesa Santista Finished 1-1 17 2.86 3.3 2.65 -2.92%
18:00 Monte Azul SP Rio Preto SP Finished 2-0 17 2.8 3.35 2.8 -1.26%
18:00 Primavera SP Taboao da Serra SP Finished 1-1 17 2.2 3.55 4.4 3.79%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Capivariano SP Finished 0-1 17 2.44 3.5 3.25 -0.32%
22:00 Sao Carlos SP Audax SP Finished 2-4 17 4 3.25 2.09 -3.49%
22:30 Batatais SP Comercial SP Finished 1-1 17 4.15 3.5 2.03 -1.89%
23:00 Barretos SP GE Osasco SP 17 2.01 3.4 4.1 -3.43%
23:00 Olimpia SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 2-1 17 3.5 3.35 2.3 -1.87%
23:00 Velo Clube SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 1-0 17 2.5 3.4 3.03 -2.36%
22:00 Salgueiro AC Central PE Finished 2-1 17 2.13 3.6 3.6 -2.44%
23:30 ABC RN AS Sociedade Finished 2-1 16 1.3 4.96 11 -5.82%
18:30 Dorense Frei Paulistano Finished 1-1
18:30 Lagarto Confianca Aracaju Finished 0-0
23:30 Itabaiana Sergipe Finished 1-1 9 3.32 2.98 2.375 -5.47%
18:00 Confianca Aracaju U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 1-3 14 11.25 6.75 1.184 -7.55%
21:00 Marilia MA U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 10 6.65 1.222 -6.43%
23:00 Castanhal Esporte Clube U20 CS Alagoano U20 Finished 2-3 15 4.2 4.1 2.14 5.34%
23:00 Trem AP U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished 0-2 13 23 11.25 1.076 -5.81%
23:30 Galvez U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 1-2 13 17 8.5 1.1139 -6.91%
00:30 Nacional Potosi     Zulia FC Finished 0-1 20 1.1399 9.2 21 -3.25%
00:30 Deportivo Municipal     Colon de Santa Fe Finished 0-3 20 3.8 3 2.37 -1.81%
Colombia ‐ Cup
19:00 Bogota FC Patriotas FC Finished 0-3 18 5.25 3.88 1.81 -0.07%
20:00 Llaneros FC Los Millonarios Finished 1-2 18 6 4 1.833 3.93%
20:00 Barranquilla FC Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 0-1 18 2.78 3.2 2.67 -4.47%
20:00 Universitario de Popayan Deportivo Pasto Finished 2-3 18 3.85 3.32 2.05 -4.65%
20:30 Jaguares De Cordoba Deportivo Rionegro Finished 1-3 18 1.63 3.88 5.85 -4.05%
20:30 Real Cartagena CD Real Santander Finished 1-0 18 1.63 4.42 7.1 1.98%
17:00 ADR Jicaral Consultants Moravia Finished 0-1 10 1.312 4.85 9.5 -6.86%
18:00 AD Cofutpa Puntarenas Finished 3-2 14 2.22 3.4 3 -7.23%
20:30 AD Turrialba Puerto Golfito Finished 1-1 14 2.98 3.3 2.32 -6.51%
21:00 Curridabat FC Cariari Pococi Finished 3-0 14 2.06 3.55 3.25 -6.96%
21:00 Municipal Santa Ana AD Cartagena Finished 2-1 14 1.6 3.76 5.5 -6.78%
21:00 AD Santa Rosa AD Guanacasteca Finished 2-1 14 2.26 3.35 2.915 -7.75%
21:00 AS Puma Generalena AD Aserri Finished 0-1 13 2.3 3.45 2.78 -7.78%
21:00 Juventud Escazucena Uruguay de Coronado Finished 0-1 14 1.91 3.65 3.6 -7.00%
02:00 Santos de Guapiles Universidad De Costa Rica Finished 2-1 19 2.2 3.78 3.144 -3.58%
18:00 Lyngby Silkeborg IF Finished 2-0 19 2.75 3.72 2.7 -0.28%
17:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors El Zamalek Finished 2-2 19 6.62 4 1.565 -3.85%
01:15 Alianza San Salvador Once Lobos 7 1.22 6 10.5 -7.54%
21:45 Jocoro FC CD Aguila Finished 1-2 12 3.45 3.2 2.4 -1.87%
19:45 Leamington Aston Villa U23 8 2.57 4.05 3.1 4.32%
19:45 Hitchin Town Coalville Town Finished 1-0 17 3.2 3.82 2.3 -0.90%
18:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Energie Cottbus Finished 0-0 19 2.31 3.54 3.4 -0.94%
18:00 Reutlingen TSG Backnang Finished 1-0 13 1.59 4.52 5.2 -4.07%
18:30 FSV Salmrohr SV Mehring Finished 2-0 11 3.4 4.32 2.3 4.13%
18:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal TuS Koblenz Finished 1-4 11 5.25 5 1.6 -1.52%
19:00 Keflavik Women KR Reykjavik Women Finished 4-0 3 2.12 3.8 3 -6.38%
20:00 Alafoss KFR 8 2 5.05 2.8 -5.23%
10:15 Dempo Sports Club Sporting Goa 2 2.47 3.2 2.648 -8.68%
08:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk     Dynamo Bryansk Finished 1-2 14 2.93 3.92 2.8 4.87%
10:30 Elche     FK Leningradets Finished 3-0 9 1.45 4.8 8.5 -1.54%
12:00 IFK Norrkoping FK     Sarpsborg 08 Finished 3-1 17 2.03 4.71 4.63 8.59%
12:30 Cherno More Varna     Chernomorets Balchik Finished 5-1 4 1.222 5.75 11 -7.68%
14:00 Torpedo Zhodino     Altyn Asyr Cancelled
15:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     NK Hask Finished 0-0 7 1.122 11.75 20 -2.57%
17:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt     Union Berlin Finished 1-4 19 11 5.9 1.35 -0.11%
18:30 Torns IF     Eslovs Finished 6-0 8 1.286 6.2 7.9 -6.15%
19:00 Badajoz     Belenenses Finished 0-1 8 5.7 4.84 1.74 4.52%
22:30 Provincial Ovalle     Deportes La Serena 6 6.85 4.25 1.456 -6.38%
23:00 Rancagua Sur     Santiago Morning Finished 2-1 3 6.15 4.2 1.444 -8.53%
08:30 Oman     Afghanistan Finished 5-0 13 1.35 6.25 12 1.62%
12:45 Malaysia     Singapore Finished 0-1 16 1.89 3.75 4.35 -2.50%
15:00 Iraq     Syria Finished 1-0 14 2.3 3.28 3.7 -0.98%
19:45 Germany     Serbia Finished 1-1 19 1.5 5.25 8 1.82%
19:45 Wales     Trinidad and Tobago Finished 1-0 19 1.275 6.25 14.5 -1.31%
17:00 France U20     Argentina U20 Finished 1-0 17 2.42 3.45 3.02 -3.31%
17:30 Denmark U21     Belgium U21 Finished 3-2 19 2.744 3.58 2.62 -2.48%
19:45 St Mochtas FC Skerries Town 9 1.286 5.25 9.42 -6.91%
12:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Hapoel Kafr Kanna 11 2.49 3.25 2.9 -5.13%
13:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Hapoel Azor 11 2.78 3.05 2.79 -4.40%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Potenza Sicula Finished 2-2 19 2.06 3.3 4.32 -1.96%
13:30 Virtus Francavilla Viterbese Finished 0-0 19 2.52 3.2 3.22 -1.95%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Pergolettese Ciliverghe Mazzano Finished 4-1 18 1.36 5.2 8.45 -4.39%
13:30 AC Bastia 1924 US Gavorrano Finished 2-4 12 3.07 3.35 2.42 -3.61%
13:30 Albalonga Trastevere Postponed 14 3.4 3.75 2.41 2.49%
13:30 AS Avellino Aprilia Finished 2-0 12 1.93 3.63 4.02 -4.07%
13:30 Troina Nocerina Finished 3-0 5 2.29 3.25 3.28 -4.69%
14:00 AZ Picerno ASD Gelbison Finished 2-1 15 1.41 5.55 8.4 -0.84%
20:30 Arnett Gardens Harbour View Finished 2-1 16 2.2 3.2 4 -1.68%
20:30 Cavaliers Tivoli Gardens Finished 3-0 16 2.03 3.3 4.34 -2.54%
20:30 Portmore United Dunbeholden Finished 2-0
20:30 Reno Humble Lions Cancelled 2 3.184 3 2.17 -9.77%
20:30 Waterhouse Montego Bay United Finished 2-1 16 1.55 4 6 -5.82%
13:00 Al Karmel Kfarsoum Finished 1-0 13 2.56 3.15 2.7 -7.27%
13:00 Al Yarmouk Amman Al Wihdat Amman Finished 4-1 13 1.6 4.1 6 -3.43%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
09:00 Sdyusshor 8 Akademiya Ontustik Finished 0-2 2 2.944 3.34 2.27 -7.37%
09:00 Арыс Дидара Сидикбека 2 2.37 3.1 2.99 -7.32%
09:00 FK Arys Didara Sidikbeka Finished 0-0 2 2.17 3.26 3.22 -7.25%
08:00 FC Talanta Bidco Full Time 1-1 9 2.18 3.2 3.42 -5.98%
10:00 Kenya Police Green Commandos Full Time 1-0 8 1.35 4.35 7.9 -8.86%
10:00 Ushuru Fortune Sacco Finished 2-1 8 1.35 4.35 7.9 -8.86%
11:00 Kangemi All Stars Wazito FC Full Time 2-4 8 6.79 4.05 1.41 -9.37%
12:00 Sony Sugar Bandari Finished 2-0 16 2.78 2.805 3.38 -1.19%
12:00 Tusker Ulinzi Stars Finished 1-1 16 2.34 2.95 3.52 -4.80%
12:00 Nzoia United Gor Mahia Postponed
12:00 Nzoia United Kericho Zoo Finished 1-1 15 2.28 3.125 3.75 -2.46%
12:00 Kisumu All Stars Nairobi Stima Full Time 1-0 8 2.56 3.005 2.67 -8.92%
13:15 Nairobi City Stars Shabana Full Time 3-1 8 4.32 3.3 1.78 -8.78%
15:30 Al-Qadsia Al Fehaheel Finished 4-0 17 1.75 4.72 5.85 4.80%
13:00 Jong Feyenoord Jong Heracles Almelo Finished 2-2 4 2.25 4.5 3.75 7.14%
15:00 Kada City Kano Pillars FC Finished 0-2 3 1.62 3.54 5.4 -7.83%
15:00 Katsina United MFM FC Finished 1-1 3 1.515 3.74 7.5 -5.73%
15:00 Sunshine Stars Lobi Stars Postponed
15:00 Yobe Desert Stars Abia Warriors Finished 1-3
15:00 Lobi Stars Rivers United Finished 2-1 10 1.3 4.2 13 -7.77%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
17:00 Kaupanger Fjora 2 8.5 8.5 1.16 -8.87%
18:00 Åkra Vardeneset Finished 2-1 4 3.1 5.75 1.74 -6.65%
18:00 Finnsnes IL Nordkjosbotn 4 1.09 10.75 10.75 -9.38%
18:00 Froya     Sandvikens IF 4 6 6.15 1.31 -8.48%
18:00 Halsen Hei Finished 3-2 4 1.7 5.65 3.05 -8.52%
18:00 Klofta Høland IL Finished 0-2 4 2.05 5.5 2.35 -8.69%
18:00 Lyngdal Mandalskameratene 4 3 5.7 1.75 -7.42%
18:00 Madla Midtbygdens 4 1.2 7.5 7.75 -8.73%
18:00 Sund SK Bjarg 4 3 4.85 1.8 -8.68%
18:00 Varegg Gneist 4 2 5 2.65 -7.18%
19:00 Heggedal Re FK Finished 6-0 4 1.29 6.25 6.3 -8.59%
21:15 Deportivo Capiata Libertad Asuncion Finished 2-1 19 3.8 4.04 2.05 0.15%
23:15 Olimpia Asuncion Deportivo Santani Finished 2-2 19 1.35 5.95 11 0.03%
05:15 Nepal Women     Sri Lanka Women 7 1.12 9 13.5 -7.24%
09:15 India Women     Bangladesh Women 9 1.031 13 26 -7.86%
12:45 Al Shoalah Al Ain (KSA) Finished 1-2 13 2.23 3.48 4 1.44%
12:55 Al Mojzel Al Jeel Finished 0-2 15 2.31 3.13 3.37 -4.68%
15:30 Al-Nahda Hajer Finished 0-1 15 2.51 3.1 3.16 -3.61%
19:00 CD Mirandes UD Cornella Finished 3-0 18 1.95 3.76 4.5 -0.10%
15:30 Atletico Ibanes CD Guadalajara Finished 1-2 13 2.13 3.32 4.38 0.10%
19:30 CE Europa FC Asco Finished 2-1 17 1.7 4 5.75 -1.20%
19:30 UA Horta Pobla de Mafumet CF Finished 1-0 17 1.86 3.3 4.75 -4.87%
19:30 AE Prat UD Llagostera Finished 0-0 12 2.25 3 3.49 -6.04%
19:30 Figueres Granollers Finished 0-1 17 4.4 3.34 2.13 0.39%
19:30 FC Vilafranca FC Santfeliuenc Finished 1-1 17 1.95 3.92 5.4 4.92%
19:30 UE Castelldefels Reus Deportiu II Finished 1-2 16 3.4 3.1 2.235 -6.03%
19:30 FC Martinenc FE Grama Finished 1-1 16 2.864 2.95 2.55 -7.43%
19:30 CP San Cristobal Terrassa Olimpica 2010 Finished 2-3 17 2.875 3.1 2.66 -4.43%
19:30 Cerdanyola del Valles CE L`Hospitalet Finished 0-3 17 5.25 3.8 1.71 -3.70%
20:00 EDMF Churra Lorca Deportiva Finished 1-1 17 2.92 3.15 2.75 -2.30%
17:30 Slavia Prague Women     Bayern Munchen Women Finished 1-1 18 15 7.7 1.21 -2.25%
18:00 Barcelona Women     Lillestrom SK Women Finished 3-0 18 1.28 6.95 12.75 -0.36%
19:45 Lyon Women     VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 2-1 18 1.67 3.9 5.63 -3.18%
09:00 Romania U17     Austria U17 Finished 1-5 11 4.15 3.5 1.91 -4.78%
11:00 Germany U17     Belarus U17 Finished 1-1 5 1.19 6 14 -7.27%
12:00 Italy U17     Turkey U17 Finished 2-0 6 1.57 4 5.75 -5.74%
13:00 Poland U17     Russia U17 Finished 2-3 6 2.62 3.5 2.5 -6.31%
15:00 Israel U17     Czech Republic U17 Finished 0-1 6 4.5 4 1.71 -5.39%
15:45 Iceland U17     Slovenia U17 Finished 2-1 9 3.15 3.36 2.41 -2.91%
18:00 Portugal U17     Scotland U17 Finished 2-0 11 1.533 4.2 5.9 -5.65%
18:00 Netherlands U17     Northern Ireland U17 Finished 5-0 10 1.1 9 29 -5.18%
13:00 Germany U17 Women     Scotland U17 Women Finished 5-0 1 1.01 12.5 19.5 -10.82%
17:30 Ireland U17 Women     Norway U17 Women Finished 1-1 8 6 4.5 1.49 -5.66%
09:00 Ireland U19     Romania U19 Finished 5-0 19 2.02 3.4 4.12 -3.09%
10:30 Ukraine U19     Serbia U19 Finished 2-2 19 3.02 3.25 2.79 0.28%
12:00 Norway U19     Hungary U19 Finished 0-0 19 2.15 3.76 3.52 -1.49%
14:00 Azerbaijan U19     Russia U19 Finished 0-0 19 9.5 5.5 1.3344 -3.52%
14:00 Italy U19     Belgium U19 Finished 2-2 19 2.18 3.65 3.48 -1.97%
14:00 England U19     Czech Republic U19 Finished 4-1 19 1.44 4.75 7.35 -3.94%
14:00 France U19     Poland U19 Finished 0-0 18 1.35 5.75 9 -2.51%
14:00 Turkey U19     Scotland U19 Finished 1-3 19 2.57 3.45 2.85 -2.90%
14:30 Germany U19     Croatia U19 Finished 2-1 19 2.1 3.78 3.65 -1.45%
15:30 Spain U19     Slovenia U19 Finished 1-1 19 1.38 5.25 11 -0.60%
16:00 Switzerland U19     Israel U19 Finished 0-3 18 2.19 3.68 3.73 0.36%
16:15 Portugal U19     Cyprus U19 Finished 3-0 19 1.156 8.5 20 -3.17%
16:30 Greece U19     Denmark U19 Finished 2-2 19 3.17 3.38 2.4 -2.72%
18:00 Wales U19     Netherlands U19 Finished 1-2 19 9.9 6.35 1.4 2.80%
13:30 Cyprus U21     Gibraltar U21 Finished 1-0 19 1.1026 11.25 37.5 -2.20%
19:00 Llaneros Guanare LALA FC Finished 1-2 18 2.1 3.45 4.47 1.03%
19:00 Trujillanos Valera Mineros de Guayana Postponed 18 3.42 3.28 2.31 -2.93%
20:00 Zamora FC Carabobo Finished 1-0 18 2.15 3.5 4 -0.08%
20:30 Puerto Cabello Deportivo Anzoategui Finished 1-3 18 1.9434 3.7 4.77 0.56%
21:00 Aragua Atletico Venezuela Finished 0-3 18 2.28 3.35 4.25 2.84%
21:00 Caracas FC Estudiantes de Merida Finished 1-0 18 1.94 3.58 5.25 1.50%
22:00 Zulia FC Monagas SC Postponed
23:00 Deportivo Tachira Estudiantes de Caracas Finished 3-2 18 1.5 5.1 7.55 0.48%
23:00 Deportivo Lara Portuguesa FC Finished 1-1 18 1.86 4 5.5 3.15%
19:00 Dynamo Puerto Chico de Guayana Finished 3-0 10 2.75 3.26 2.68 -4.17%
19:30 Real Frontera Titanes FC Finished 0-1 12 2.26 3.1 3.22 -7.03%
19:30 Universidad Los Andes CD Hermanos Colmenares Finished 4-2 12 1.91 3.44 4 -6.04%
20:00 Fundacion AIFI Ciudad Vinotinto Finished 1-0 12 1.88 3.5 4.2 -5.28%
20:00 Deportivo JBL del Zulia El Vigia 8 2.12 3.25 3.71 -4.67%
Data from May 23, 2019, 16:09
3.1145348548889
Disable AdBlockPlus