Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Apr 25, 17:35 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, Apr 24
Today, Apr 25
Tomorrow, Apr 26
Saturday, Apr 27
Sunday, Apr 28
Monday, Apr 29
Tuesday, Apr 30
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
England - Premier League
22
France - Ligue 1
16
Germany - Bundesliga
19
Italy - Serie A
21
Spain - Primera Division
20
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
AFC - Asian Cup Clubs
1
AFC - Champions League
1
Africa - CAF - Champions League
2
Africa - CAF - Confederations Cup
1
CONCACAF - Champions League
2
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
4
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
6
CONMEBOL - U20 Championship Women
9
Friendlies
1
UEFA - Champions League Women
2
AFC - Championship U23
3
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
UEFA - Conference League
2
UEFA - Euro 2024
12
Albania
Superliga
5
Algeria
Ligue 1
7
Ligue 2
16
Andorra
Premier Division
5
Argentina
Liga Profesional
2
Primera B Nacional
19
Primera B Metropolitana
11
Primera C Metropolitana
1
Torneo Federal A
15
Armenia
League 1
8
Premier League
2
Australia
A League
6
Victoria Premier League
14
Queensland Premier League
12
NSW Premier League
22
South Premier League
7
W-League
2
ACT Premier League
8
Australian Cups
10
NSW Premier League Women
5
Northern NSW Premier League
11
Queensland Premier League Women
8
South Division 1
6
South Premier League Women
3
Victoria Premier League Women
5
Austria
Bundesliga
7
Erste Liga
8
Cup
1
Regional Leagues
26
Bundesliga Women
2
Azerbaijan
Premier League
5
Bahrain
Premier League
6
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
1
Premier League
4
Barbados
Premier League
2
Belarus
First League
3
Premier League
5
Premier League Women
5
Belgium
2nd Division
4
Beker van Belgie
2
Beloften Pro League U21
7
Derde Klasse
10
Pro League
8
Super League Women
4
Bolivia
Primera Division
2
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
5
Brazil
Serie A
20
Serie B
10
Copa Do Brasil
16
Serie C
10
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
4
Campeonato Gaucho B
3
Serie D
16
Bulgaria
A PFG
8
B PFG
18
Cup
1
Cameroon
Elite One
6
Canada
Championship
1
Premier League
4
Chile
Primera Division
10
Primera B
11
Segunda Division
1
Cup
15
China
Super League
10
League 1
7
Colombia
Liga Postobon
10
Cup
3
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
12
Costa Rica
Primera Division
7
Croatia
1. HNL
9
2. HNL
19
Cyprus
1st Division
7
2nd Division
6
Czech Republic
First League
8
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
20
FNL
9
League U19
9
Division 1 Women
2
Denmark
Superliga
9
1st Division
7
2nd Division
6
DBU Pokalen
1
Cup Women
2
DS Pulje
35
Ecuador
Serie A
8
Serie B
5
Egypt
Premier League
9
El Salvador
Primera Division
1
England
Premier League
22
Championship
13
League 1
12
League 2
12
Conference Premier
2
Conference North
2
Conference South
2
Isthmian Premier League
11
Northern Premier Division
10
Southern Premier Division
21
FA Cup
1
FA Cup Women
1
Northern Division One
1
Premier League 2
12
Professional Development League
11
Ryman Division One
10
Southern Division One
2
Super League 2 Women
1
Super League Women
8
Estonia
Esiliiga B
1
Meistriliiga
5
Ethiopia
Premier League
2
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
5
Cup
2
Premier League
3
Finland
Veikkausliiga
7
Ykkonen
8
Cup
1
Kakkonen
8
Naisten Liiga Women
4
France
Ligue 1
16
Ligue 2
20
Championnat National
14
Coupe de France
1
CFA
11
Georgia
Pirveli Liga
1
Umaglesi Liga
8
Germany
Bundesliga
19
Bundesliga 2
9
Bundesliga 3
12
DFB Cup
1
Regionalliga Bavaria
8
Regionalliga North
6
Regionalliga North East
8
Regionalliga West
9
Regionalliga Southwest
8
Bundesliga U19
3
Oberliga
128
Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
2
Oberliga Bayern North
3
Oberliga Bayern South
1
Oberliga Niedersachsen
2
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1
Oberliga Westfalen
1
Bundesliga 2 Women
2
Ghana
Premier League
6
FA Cup
1
Gibraltar
Premier Division
3
Greece
Super League
7
Cup
1
Super League 2
7
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
6
Primera Division
6
Honduras
Liga Nacional
7
Hong Kong
Premier League
5
Hungary
NB 1
10
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
6
Iceland
1. Deild
1
Urvalsdeild
6
Cup
2
Cup Women
6
Urvalsdeild Women
4
India
Super League
2
Indonesia
Super League
5
Iran
Cup
7
Division 1
4
Pro League
1
Iraq
Premier League
5
Ireland
Premier Division
5
Division 1
5
Israel
Premier League
12
Liga Alef North / South
14
Liga Leumit
16
Premier League Women
8
Liga Bet North / South
4
Italy
Serie A
21
Serie B
30
Cup
1
Serie D
81
Serie A Women
10
Campionato Primavera
9
Lega Pro
30
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
6
Japan
J League
10
J2 League
10
J3 League
4
L1 League Womens
16
Jordan
Premier League
11
Kazakhstan
Premier League
3
Kenya
Premier League
8
Kuwait
Premier League
7
Latvia
Virsliga
8
Lebanon
Premier League
5
Lithuania
1 Lyga
7
A Lyga
5
A Lyga Women
3
Luxembourg
Cup
2
National Division
4
Macau
1st Division
1
Malta
First Division
8
Premier League
6
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
3
Liga de Expansion
3
Primera Division
9
Segunda Division
12
Moldova
Cup
2
National Division
1
Mongolia
Premier League
5
Montenegro
First League
10
Morocco
Botola Pro GNF I
1
Netherlands
Eredivisie
7
Eerste Divisie
10
Topklasse Saturday
1
Eredivisie Women
4
New Zealand
Premiership
1
Nicaragua
Primera Division
2
Nigeria
Premier League
10
Northern Ireland
Premiership
6
Championship IFA
6
Norway
Tippeligaen
8
1st Division
8
2nd Division
26
NM Cup
2
Toppserien Women
10
1st Division Women
3
NM Cup Women
1
Oman
Omani League
3
Panama
Liga Nacional de Ascenso
2
Primera Division
6
Paraguay
Cup
6
Primera Division
6
Segunda Division
10
Peru
Primera Division
14
Segunda Division
7
Philippines
PFL
7
Poland
Ekstraklasa
9
Division 1
15
Division 2
9
Cup
1
Division 3
4
Ekstraklasa Women
6
Portugal
Primeira Liga
9
Liga de Honra
9
Championship U19
19
Liga 3
10
Qatar
Stars Cup
4
Stars League
6
Romania
Superliga
11
Liga 2
9
Cup
1
Liga 3
46
Russia
Premier League
21
Cup
3
Premier League Women
6
San Marino
Campionato Sammarinese
4
Saudi Arabia
Cup
2
Division 1
4
Pro League
9
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
5
League One
5
League Two
5
Cup
1
Premier League Women
6
Serbia
Super Liga
16
Prva Liga
5
Slovakia
Superliga
6
2 Liga
5
Cup
1
1st Liga Women
1
Slovenia
2nd SNL
5
Cup
1
Prva Liga
5
South Africa
National First League
20
Premier League
10
South Korea
K-League Challenge
9
K-League Classic
13
National League
1
WK-League Women
4
Spain
Primera Division
20
Segunda Division
14
Segunda Division B
65
Tercera Division
102
Superliga Femenina
14
Sweden
Allsvenskan
13
Superettan
8
Division 1
16
Allsvenskan U21
2
Cup
1
Cup Women
1
Damallsvenskan
5
Elitettan Women
5
Switzerland
Super League
6
Challenge League
4
Cup
2
Erste Liga
3
Super League Women
6
Syria
Premier League
6
Taiwan
Premier League
8
Tajikistan
National Football League
5
Thailand
Division 1
8
Premier League
13
Tunisia
League 1
5
League 2
4
Turkey
Super League
10
1 Lig
18
2 Lig
36
3 Lig
25
USA
MLS Next Pro
3
Major League Soccer
28
NWSL Women
7
National Premier Soccer League
13
USL League One
16
Uganda
Cup
2
Super League
7
Ukraine
Premier League
9
First League
18
Cup
1
U19 League
7
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
3
League Cup
1
Premier League
8
President Cup
2
Uruguay
Primera Division
8
Segunda Division
6
Uzbekistan
Cup
15
PFL
3
Venezuela
Segunda Division
8
Vietnam
Cup
4
Home
Events
Mar 27, 2019
Soccer Odds: Mar 27, 2019
Mar 27, 2019
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
Argentina
‐
Cup
20:10
Sarmiento Junin
‐
All Boys Floresta
Finished
0-2
15
2.85
3.1
3.05
-0.13%
Armenia
‐
League 1
10:30
Lokomotiv Yerevan
‐
FC Yerevan
Finished
2-1
Australia
‐
Northern NSW Premier League
08:45
Hamilton Olympic FC
‐
Lampton Jaffas
Finished
1-1
14
3.4
4.15
1.95
-4.57%
Australia
‐
Queensland Premier League
09:00
Southside Eagles
‐
Capalaba FC
Postponed
10
4.14
5.35
1.92
5.34%
Barbados
‐
Premier League
01:00
Brittons Hill FC
‐
Paradise FC
5
7.1
6
1.31
-6.62%
Bolivia
‐
Primera Division
22:15
Jorge Wilstermann
‐
Always Ready
Finished
2-0
15
1.51
5
6.5
-1.58%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Alagoano
23:30
CRB
‐
Jacioba AC
Finished
2-0
13
1.31
5
9.4
-6.52%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
18:00
Audax SP Women
‐
Ferroviaria SP Women
Finished
0-0
13
3.92
4.2
1.77
-5.50%
18:00
Santos SP Women
‐
Sao Francisco Women
Finished
8-0
11
1.133
26
501
8.33%
18:00
Portuguesa SP Women
‐
Atletico Mineiro MG Women
1
1.425
4.333
6
-9.03%
22:00
Sao Jose SP Women
‐
Flamengo RJ Women
Finished
0-2
13
6.5
5
1.45
-4.17%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Brasiliense
18:30
Sobradinho
‐
Real FC
Finished
0-0
10
2.52
3.2
2.744
-6.87%
22:00
Paracatu
‐
Luziania
Finished
2-1
23:00
Bosque Formosa
‐
SE do Gama DF
Finished
0-2
11
6.1
3.75
1.55
-7.04%
23:00
Capital DF
‐
Brasiliense Taguatinga
Finished
2-2
11
6
3.7
1.6
-5.83%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Gaucho
22:15
Sao Luiz RS
‐
Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre)
Finished
2-1
14
2.75
3.15
2.95
-1.97%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Gaucho B
19:00
Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre)
‐
Sao Paulo RS
Finished
2-0
11
2.655
3
2.82
-6.07%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Goiano
23:30
Crac GO
‐
Vila Nova GO
Finished
1-0
13
3.28
3.3
2.325
-3.66%
23:30
Goianesia Go
‐
Goiania
Finished
2-3
14
1.95
3.7
4
-3.20%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Matogrossense
23:00
Luverdense MT
‐
Sinop FC
Finished
1-0
10
1.65
3.78
5.68
-4.46%
23:30
Operario MT
‐
Mixto MT
Full Time
4-0
2
2.28
3.05
2.95
-9.54%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paraense
19:00
Sao Francisco PA
‐
Sao Raimundo PA
Finished
2-2
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paraibano
23:30
Perilima
‐
Serrano PB
Finished
3-3
13
1.81
3.72
4.37
-4.77%
23:30
Cajazeirense
‐
Sousa EC
Finished
1-0
23:30
EC de Patos
‐
Nacional PB
Finished
1-3
23:30
Campinense
‐
Treze PB
Finished
0-1
13
1.909
3.26
4.88
-3.43%
23:30
CS Paraibano
‐
Botafogo PB
Finished
0-2
14
6.25
4.37
1.51
-4.86%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista A1
00:00
Palmeiras SP
‐
Novorizontino SP
Finished
5-0
15
1.325
5.45
12.75
-1.64%
19:30
Oeste SP
‐
Botafogo SP
Finished (pen.)
3-3
14
2.42
3.25
3.1
-4.17%
22:15
Ponte Preta SP
‐
Bragantino SP
Finished
1-1
14
1.67
3.68
6.1
-3.33%
22:15
Ituano SP
‐
Sao Paulo SP
Finished
0-1
15
4
3.3
2.21
-0.55%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Pernambucano
22:15
Santa Cruz PE
‐
Afogados da Ingazeira FC
Finished (pen.)
1-1
15
1.37
5.25
9.25
-2.77%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Potiguar
23:30
ABC RN
‐
Potiguar de Mossoro RN
Finished
1-2
13
1.62
4
5.2
-5.62%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Sergipano
23:30
Sergipe
‐
Lagarto
Finished
0-0
12
2.344
3.15
3.16
-5.71%
Brazil
‐
Copa Do Brasil
22:15
Chapecoense
‐
Criciuma
Finished
3-2
15
1.666
3.7
6.6
-2.16%
Brazil
‐
Copa Do Brasil U20
18:00
Coritiba PR U20
‐
Palmeiras SP U20
Finished
1-3
10
2.6
3.85
2.46
-4.84%
23:00
Tubarao U20
‐
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
Finished
1-2
11
5.15
4.3
1.58
-5.63%
CONMEBOL - U17 Championship
00:30
Argentina U17
‐
Paraguay U17
Finished
2-2
12
2.28
3.5
3.06
-4.86%
22:10
Chile U17
‐
Venezuela U17
Finished
3-0
12
2.3
3.54
3.25
-2.44%
Cameroon
‐
Elite One
13:00
Yong Sports Academy
‐
Eding Sport
Finished
0-0
10
2.51
2.63
3.68
-4.80%
14:30
Tonnerre Yaounde
‐
Coton Sport Garoua
Postponed
Chile
‐
Primera Division
20:30
Palestino
‐
Audax Italiano
Finished
1-2
15
1.69
4.15
4.85
-3.74%
China
‐
League 1
07:30
Dalian Boyang
‐
Jilin Baijia
5
1.33
5.75
9.2
-3.33%
Colombia
‐
Liga Postobon
23:15
Junior Barranquilla
‐
Union Magdalena Santa Marta
Finished
1-1
15
1.55
3.7
8.25
-3.53%
Costa Rica
‐
Primera Division
21:05
Guadalupe FC
‐
AD Carmelita
Finished
1-1
15
1.85
3.82
4.3
-3.37%
England
‐
Conference North
19:45
Darlington 1883
‐
Chester
Finished
0-1
14
2.9
3.43
2.54
-2.92%
England
‐
Conference Premier
19:45
Harrogate Town
‐
Salford City
Finished
0-1
15
2.53
3.45
2.81
-3.94%
England
‐
Northern Division One
19:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
‐
Mossley AFC
8
3.18
3.75
2.02
-7.08%
Estonia
‐
Esiliiga
17:00
JK Tallinna Kalev II
‐
Flora Tallinn II
Finished
0-3
14
6.25
5.35
1.87
13.42%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
19:00
Idar Oberstein
‐
TSV Schott Mainz
Finished
0-5
13
6.15
5.8
1.47
-1.51%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Westfalen
18:30
Hammer SpVgg
‐
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Finished
0-1
14
2.18
3.62
3.2
-4.53%
18:30
Sportfreunde Siegen
‐
Bruenninghausen
Finished
1-1
14
1.82
3.88
3.94
-5.75%
18:30
SV Schermbeck
‐
FC Gievenbeck
Finished
2-1
13
1.65
4.62
4.55
-4.06%
18:30
TUS Ennepetal
‐
Westfalia Rhynern
Finished
0-3
14
2.88
3.65
2.5
-2.08%
18:30
Gutersloh 2000
‐
TSG Sprockhovel
Finished
5-5
13
2.625
3.74
2.38
-6.41%
Germany
‐
Regional Cups
17:30
VfB Gartenstadt
‐
Karlsruher
Finished
0-4
5
14.25
8.5
1.11
-8.15%
18:00
Hessen Dreieich
‐
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
11
8.6
5.9
1.3
-5.21%
18:30
FC Nottingen
‐
Waldhof Mannheim
Finished
0-1
11
9.6
6.2
1.286
-4.13%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga Bavaria
18:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
‐
SpVgg Bayreuth
Finished
1-4
14
2.665
3.62
2.61
-3.35%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North
18:30
TV Herkenrath
‐
Straelen
Finished
1-0
12
3.85
3.8
2.008
-2.05%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North East
18:00
Wacker Nordhausen
‐
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Finished
4-1
15
1.43
4.7
8.1
-3.43%
Greece
‐
Football League
12:00
Niki Volos
‐
Irodotos
Finished
5-0
10
1.1
9.75
21
-5.60%
13:00
Aittitos Spaton
‐
AE Karaiskakis
Cancelled
13:00
Apollon Larissas
‐
Asteras Magoulas
Finished
3-1
12
2.89
2.97
3.25
0.97%
13:00
Ergotelis
‐
Aiginiakos
Finished
4-1
11
1.23
6.35
12.75
-4.66%
13:00
Panachaiki
‐
Chania FC
Finished
1-3
12
2.4
3.05
3.5
-2.94%
13:00
Platanias
‐
AE Sparti
Finished
7-0
12
1.205
6.6
16.5
-4.03%
13:00
Trikala 1963
‐
PAE Kerkyra
Finished
1-0
12
2.28
3
3.8
-3.39%
Guatemala
‐
Liga Nacional
18:00
Siquinala
‐
Xelaju MC
Finished
2-1
14
1.72
3.75
5
-4.59%
21:00
Deportivo Guastatoya
‐
Petapa
Finished
6-0
14
1.58
9.65
27.5
29.38%
21:30
Antigua GFC
‐
CSD Municipal
Postponed
9
1.75
3.92
4.9
-2.97%
International - Club Friendlies Men
06:45
Kon Tum
‐
Lam Dong
1
3.08
1.94
0.00%
08:30
Binh Thuan FC
‐
Tien Giang
Full Time
2-1
4
2.14
3.76
2.76
-8.72%
09:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
‐
Olimpik Donetsk
Finished
4-0
13
1.62
4.5
5.2
-3.08%
11:00
Konyaspor Kulubu
‐
Adana Demirspor
Finished
2-1
11:00
Metallurg-OEMK Stary Oskol
‐
Energomash Belgorod
2
3.2
4.12
1.71
-12.28%
13:00
Oleksandria
‐
Kremin Kreminchuh
Finished
3-1
2
1.23
6.1
7.7
-9.65%
13:00
VPK Agro
‐
Skoruk Tomakovka
2
1.688
5
3.15
-9.90%
13:30
KuPS Kuopio
‐
Kajaani
Finished
0-1
9
1.21
7
13.5
-4.16%
13:30
Club Africain
‐
Oued Ellil
Full Time
3-0
7
1.38
4.7
8
-5.87%
15:00
Werder Bremen II
‐
Jong Twente Enschede
5
1.632
4.5
4.35
-6.09%
16:00
Denizlispor
‐
Goztepe
Finished
1-0
14
2.35
4.02
2.96
-1.20%
16:30
GBK Kokkola
‐
KPV Kokkola
Finished
2-0
International - Friendlies
00:00
USA
‐
Chile
Finished
1-1
15
3.26
3.36
2.35
-2.90%
00:00
Peru
‐
El Salvador
Finished
0-2
15
1.32
5.45
13.25
-1.63%
00:30
Honduras
‐
Ecuador
Finished
0-0
15
4.25
3.45
1.99
-2.69%
01:30
Nicaragua
‐
Guatemala
Finished
0-1
9
2.44
3.46
2.94
-3.75%
02:00
Mexico
‐
Paraguay
Finished
4-2
15
1.95
3.5
4.86
-0.43%
02:00
Costa Rica
‐
Jamaica
Finished
1-0
14
1.54
4.2
7.05
-2.85%
International - Friendlies U19
08:00
Myanmar U19
‐
Thailand U19
Finished
0-1
11
6.9
4.38
1.464
-5.33%
09:00
Belarus U19
‐
Lithuania U19
Finished
2-0
13
1.99
3.88
4.2
0.17%
10:30
Vietnam U19
‐
China U19
Finished
1-0
13
1.96
3.75
3.64
-4.91%
International - Friendlies Women
20:30
Chicago Red Stars Women
‐
Seattle Reign Women
6
3
3.4
2.41
-4.07%
Italy
‐
Coppa Italia Lega Pro
19:30
Monza Brianza
‐
Vicenza
Finished
1-1
15
1.99
3.6
5.05
2.22%
19:30
Viterbese
‐
Trapani
Finished
1-0
14
2.58
3.08
3.04
-3.96%
Italy
‐
Serie A Women
14:00
AC Milan Women
‐
Res Roma Women
Finished
4-1
12
1.616
4.35
4.5
-6.62%
14:00
Sassuolo Women
‐
Juventus Women
Finished
2-1
12
15
7.5
1.174
-4.92%
14:00
UPC Tavagnacco Women
‐
Bardolino Verona Women
Full Time
1-0
12
1.87
4
4.47
-0.84%
Italy
‐
Serie D
13:30
Pro Dronero
‐
Arconatese
Finished
1-1
14
2.72
3.4
2.57
-4.84%
13:30
AS Pomigliano
‐
Gravina
Finished
0-2
7
7.35
4.38
1.46
-4.70%
13:30
Virtus Bergamo
‐
Caronnese
Finished
1-0
15
2.62
3.35
2.71
-4.69%
13:30
Albalonga
‐
Trastevere
Finished
1-3
15
2.86
3.2
2.62
-4.20%
13:30
AS Avellino
‐
Aprilia
Finished
2-0
14
1.73
3.85
5.75
-1.16%
13:30
Troina
‐
Nocerina
Finished
3-0
5
2.1
3.5
4
-1.18%
13:30
Savona FBC
‐
AC Bra
Finished
0-0
15
1.96
3.7
3.7
-4.83%
13:30
AC Bastia 1924
‐
US Gavorrano
Finished
2-4
10
2.45
3.35
2.92
-4.68%
Jordan
‐
1st Division
13:00
Shabab El-Hussein
‐
Sahab SC
Finished
1-1
12
2.75
3.2
2.83
-2.86%
Kazakhstan
‐
Cup
09:00
Aksu Ak
‐
FK Kyran Shymkent
Finished
3-1
9
11
6.75
1.23
-4.95%
10:00
Maktaaral
‐
Akzhayik Uralsk
Finished
2-1
10
4.25
4.25
1.82
-1.96%
Kenya
‐
Premier League
11:00
Sofapaka
‐
Nakumatt
Finished
3-1
13
1.364
8.5
17
9.94%
12:00
Tusker
‐
Kariobangi Sharks
Finished
3-1
11
2.752
2.72
2.95
-6.54%
12:00
Kericho Zoo
‐
Gor Mahia
Finished
0-4
13
5.55
3.6
1.72
-3.79%
12:00
Bandari
‐
Kakamega Homeboyz
Finished
1-2
12:00
Ulinzi Stars
‐
Sony Sugar
Finished
2-1
13
2.74
2.89
2.95
-4.76%
12:00
Vihiga United
‐
AFC Leopards
Finished
2-2
13
2.58
2.93
3.25
-3.53%
12:00
Kibera Black Stars
‐
Muhoroni Youth
6
4.11
3.26
1.83
-8.80%
13:15
Kenya Commercial Bank
‐
Western Stima
Finished
1-1
13
2.625
2.83
3.23
-4.21%
Morocco
‐
Botola Pro GNF I
15:00
Olympique Khouribga
‐
CAYB Berrechid
Finished
1-1
15
2.66
3.13
3.4
1.06%
19:00
HUSA Agadir
‐
KACM Marrakech
Finished
5-1
15
1.93
3.28
5.35
-0.98%
Nigeria
‐
Premier League
15:00
Remo Stars
‐
Enugu Rangers
Finished
0-0
5
2.7
3.04
2.86
-4.67%
15:00
Kano Pillars FC
‐
Ifeanyi Uba
Finished
3-0
13
1.47
4.5
10.6
0.32%
15:00
Lobi Stars
‐
Niger Tornadoes
Finished
2-2
9
1.39
4.18
11.6
-4.29%
Panama
‐
Primera Division
20:30
CD Universitario
‐
Costa del Este
Finished
0-4
8
2.55
3.2
2.88
-4.93%
Paraguay
‐
Primera Division
23:15
Nacional Asuncion
‐
Libertad Asuncion
Finished
0-1
15
3.16
3.38
2.33
-3.98%
Poland
‐
Division 2
14:00
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
‐
Pogon Siedlce
Finished
1-3
11
4.5
3.8
2.95
21.31%
Russia
‐
2nd Division
13:00
FC Krasnodar III
‐
Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan
Finished
1-1
14
4.69
3.92
1.88
-0.02%
Saudi Arabia
‐
Division 1
12:45
Al Shoalah
‐
Al-Adalh
Finished
2-0
11
3
3.17
2.54
-4.08%
12:45
Al Kawkab
‐
Al-Nahda
Finished
1-2
11
2.44
3.2
3.07
-4.59%
13:05
Abha
‐
Al Orubah
Finished
1-1
13:10
Al Taee Hail
‐
Jeddah Club
Finished
2-1
11
2.8
3.12
2.93
-1.86%
15:35
Al-Khaleej
‐
Al Qaisoma
Finished
3-2
12
1.66
3.64
5.9
-4.45%
15:35
Hajer
‐
Al Najoom
Finished
2-1
12
3.72
3.1
2.81
5.57%
Scotland
‐
Premier League
19:45
St. Johnstone
‐
Saint Mirren
Finished
1-0
15
1.87
3.5
4.68
-3.30%
Scotland
‐
SPFL U20 League
20:00
East Kilbride U20
‐
Livingston U20
20:05
Stirling Albion U20
‐
Ayr United U20
Serbia
‐
Prva Liga
14:00
FK Becej
‐
Novi Pazar
Finished
3-0
8
1.464
4
9
-4.23%
14:00
Javor Ivanjica
‐
Zlatibor Cajetina
Finished
2-1
7
1.264
7
12
-1.70%
14:00
Teleoptik
‐
Borac Cacak
Finished
3-1
9
1.95
7
21
42.19%
14:00
Trayal Krusevac
‐
Radnicki 1923
Finished
2-0
9
4.06
3.05
3
10.19%
14:00
FK Backa Topola
‐
Bezanija
Finished
4-1
9
1.125
7
19
-7.78%
14:00
Zarkovo
‐
Buducnost Dobanovci
Finished
0-0
9
3.94
2.95
4
18.65%
16:00
Metalac GM
‐
Sindjelic Belgrade
Finished
1-0
9
1.7
3.52
5.2
-6.07%
17:00
Sloboda Point Uzice
‐
Indija
Finished
0-2
6
21
4.75
1.35
0.11%
South Africa
‐
Cup
17:30
Platinium Stars FC
‐
TS Galaxy
Finished
1-2
13
2.51
3
3.4
-2.52%
South Korea
‐
FA Cup
05:00
Gimpo Citizen FC
‐
Yonsei University
Finished
4-0
05:00
Hwaseong FC
‐
Ansan Greeners
Finished
3-2
6
3.55
3.55
2.03
-5.30%
05:00
Paju Citizen
‐
Ajou University
Finished
4-0
05:00
Pocheon
‐
Gimhae City FC
Finished (pen.)
2-2
6
3
3.3
2.25
-7.48%
05:00
Yeungnam University
‐
Soongsil University
Finished (pen.)
1-1
06:00
FC Anyang
‐
Icheon Citizen FC
Finished
5-1
7
1.32
5
9
-6.43%
06:00
Busan I Park
‐
Cheonan City FC
Finished
0-1
9
1.38
4.8
7.3
-6.54%
06:00
Changwon City FC
‐
Hanyang University
Finished
3-0
06:00
Mokpo City FC
‐
Jeonju Citizen FC
Finished
1-0
06:00
Honam
‐
Chuncheon
Finished
0-1
10:00
National Police Agency
‐
Yangpyeong
Finished (pen.)
0-0
8
1.43
4.5
9
-3.16%
10:00
Busan Transportation Corporation
‐
Gyeongju HNP
Finished (after ET)
2-3
10
3.2
3.1
2.41
-4.76%
10:00
Daejeon Citizen
‐
Dankook University
Finished (pen.)
2-2
10:00
Daejeon Korail FC
‐
Jeonju Citizen FC
Finished (after ET)
2-1
10:00
Gyeongju Citizen FC
‐
Gangneung City FC
Finished (after ET)
0-1
8
2.95
3.15
2.4
-6.81%
10:00
Jeonnam Dragons
‐
Gwangju FC
Finished
0-1
10
2.85
3.35
2.37
-6.66%
10:00
Suwon City
‐
Cheonan City FC
Finished
6-0
7
1.28
6.35
11
-2.88%
10:30
Bucheon FC 1995
‐
Seoul E-Land
Finished (after ET)
1-3
10
2.5
3.05
3.1
-4.80%
Switzerland
‐
Erste Liga
19:00
FC Baden
‐
FC Kosova
Finished
4-0
1
1.55
4.5
4
-10.51%
Thailand
‐
FA Cup
08:30
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
‐
BTU United
4
2.68
3.58
2.82
-0.70%
08:30
Kalasin
‐
Customs United
Full Time
0-4
9
8
6.5
1.31
-4.05%
08:30
Surat Thani
‐
KNP FC
5
1.312
5
7.87
-8.19%
08:30
See Kwae City
‐
Muangkan Utd
5
5.15
4.1
1.533
-8.29%
08:30
Prachinburi United
‐
Samut Songkhram
5
3.8
4
1.75
-7.80%
08:30
Raj Pracha
‐
Kantharalak United
5
1.38
5
6.23
-7.85%
08:30
Chainat United
‐
Air Force United FC
Full Time
1-5
9
4.49
4.1
1.765
-3.21%
08:30
Chiangrai United
‐
Kanthararom United
11:00
Khonkaen FC
‐
Muang Loei
Full Time
0-2
9
1.336
6.15
8.5
-2.79%
11:00
Phitsanulok FC
‐
Rayong FC
Full Time
0-3
9
4
4.2
1.795
-4.32%
11:00
Singburi
‐
Udon Thani FC
Full Time
3-1
9
5.75
4
1.571
-5.70%
11:00
Samut Sakhon
‐
Nakhon Sawan
8
1.152
8
15
-5.64%
11:00
Sisaket
‐
Pattani
9
1.31
5.45
8.6
-5.94%
11:00
Army United
‐
Royal Thai Fleet FC
9
1.145
8.6
13
-6.24%
11:00
Chiangmai United
‐
Sing Ubon
9
2.4
10.25
34
83.95%
11:00
Nong Bua Lamphu
‐
Burapha University
3
1.062
11.5
18
-7.76%
12:00
Thai Honda
‐
Khonkaen FC
12
2.12
3.9
3.48
-1.52%
12:00
Nakhon Pathom United
‐
Bangkok FC
Full Time
1-0
9
1.6
4.14
5.3
-5.23%
12:00
Bangkok Glass
‐
Suwanaphum United FC
UEFA - Champions League Women
17:15
VfL Wolfsburg Women
‐
Lyon Women
Finished
2-4
14
3.2
3.45
2.3
-3.58%
17:30
Lillestrom SK Women
‐
Barcelona Women
Finished
0-1
14
6.75
5.1
1.45
-3.28%
18:00
Paris Saint Germain Women
‐
Chelsea Women
Finished
2-1
14
1.85
4.3333
5.15
3.57%
18:30
Bayern Munchen Women
‐
Slavia Prague Women
Finished
5-1
13
1.09
13
31.5
-2.54%
UEFA - European Championship U17
13:00
Denmark U17
‐
England U17
Finished
2-3
12
7.2
4.95
1.39
-5.69%
13:00
Switzerland U17
‐
Croatia U17
Finished
1-1
12
3.26
3.66
2.16
-4.12%
UEFA - European Championship U17 Women
14:00
Belgium U17 Women
‐
Finland U17 Women
Finished
1-0
11
1.92
3.94
5.01
2.64%
14:00
Georgia U17 Women
‐
Hungary U17 Women
Finished
0-4
7
61
19.25
1.016
-5.00%
14:00
Greece U17 Women
‐
England U17 Women
Finished
0-2
7
35
16
1.025
-6.25%
14:00
Italy U17 Women
‐
Denmark U17 Women
Finished
0-5
10
3.1
3.42
2.245
-5.70%
14:00
Slovenia U17 Women
‐
Iceland U17 Women
Finished
1-0
17:00
Austria U17 Women
‐
Wales U17 Women
Finished
3-0
9
1.13
8.7
18
-5.25%
Uganda
‐
Super League
13:00
Vipers SC
‐
Maroons FC
Finished
2-0
10
1.46
3.6
8
-8.06%
13:30
Onduparaka
‐
SC Villa
Finished
2-1
10
2.04
4.5
10
23.09%
13:30
Jinja SS
‐
Kampala City Council
Finished
0-2
10
5
3.3
1.7
-8.36%
Ukraine
‐
First League
12:00
Inhulets Petrove
‐
FC Rukh Lviv
Finished
0-0
13
1.89
3.56
5.05
-0.80%
13:00
Balkany Zorya
‐
Hirnyk-Sport
Finished
2-0
12
1.69
4.85
7.2
6.75%
15:00
Avanhard Kramatorsk
‐
Kolos Kovalivka
Finished
0-1
6
4.82
3.87
2.19
8.40%
16:00
FC Prykarpattia
‐
MFC Mykolaiv
Finished
1-2
12
2.75
3.26
2.85
-2.08%
17:00
Obolon Brovar
‐
Metalist Kharkiv
Finished
1-0
12
3.28
3.4
2.63
2.12%
Venezuela
‐
Primera Division
19:30
Monagas SC
‐
Trujillanos Valera
Finished
2-1
14
1.72
3.64
5.45
-3.81%
20:00
Zamora FC
‐
Llaneros Guanare
Finished
3-0
13
1.45
4.85
6.9
-3.92%
Venezuela
‐
Segunda Division
18:55
Atletico Furrial
‐
Libertador
11
4.45
4.35
1.85
0.49%
19:00
Chico de Guayana
‐
UCV
Finished
1-4
11
1.82
3.54
4.94
-3.32%
19:00
Dynamo Puerto
‐
Petroleros de Anzoategui
11
2.06
3.45
3.42
-6.34%
19:30
Yaracuyanos FC
‐
Gran Valencia
9
2.8
3.6
3.02
3.51%
19:30
Deportivo Petare
‐
Yaracuy FC
10
2.27
3.3
2.945
-7.67%
19:30
El Vigia
‐
CD Hermanos Colmenares
11
1.864
3.76
3.6
-7.43%
20:00
Urena
‐
Titanes FC
11
2.93
3.15
2.405
-6.94%
20:00
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
‐
Real Frontera
10
2.56
3.3
2.78
-5.07%
Wales
‐
Welsh Division One
19:30
Goytre United
‐
Haverfordwest County
Finished
3-1
10
2.32
4.15
2.78
-3.07%
Data from Apr 25, 2024, 17:35
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
7.6111738681793