• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 14, 2019

Apr 14, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Al Hilal Omdurman     Etoile Sahel Postponed
16:00 CS Sfaxien     Nkana FC Finished 2-0 14 1.23 5.65 15 -5.36%
19:00 El Zamalek     HUSA Agadir Finished 1-0 15 1.3759 4.5 10 -4.67%
19:00 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane     Gor Mahia Finished 5-1 15 1.35 8.25 29 11.55%
13:20 Tanzania U17     Nigeria U17 Finished 4-5
16:00 Angola U17     Uganda U17 Finished 1-0
13:45 KS Kukesi KS Flamurtari Vlore Finished 1-2
13:45 Luftetari Gjirokaster KF Laci Finished 1-0
16:45 Skenderbeu Korce Kastrioti Kruje Finished 4-0 10 2 3.5 4.72 0.24%
16:45 KS Teuta Durres KF Tirana Finished 1-3 10 2.04 3.13 4.15 -4.82%
15:00 CA San Telmo CSD Flandria Finished 1-1 18 2.184 3.02 4.1 -3.19%
18:30 Almirante Brown Atletico Atlanta Finished 0-1 18 3.7 3.02 2.54 0.49%
18:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 0-2 18 2.1 3.05 4.36 -3.23%
18:30 San Miguel Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 0-1 18 3.7 2.86 2.79 2.21%
18:30 CA Platense Instituto de Cordoba Finished 2-1 18 1.75 3.4 5.61 -4.20%
19:00 Agropecuario Defensores de Belgrano Finished 1-0 18 2.18 2.88 4.26 -3.91%
19:00 Guillermo Brown Quilmes Finished 2-1 18 2.81 2.82 3.12 -3.01%
19:00 Villa Dalmine Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 4-4 18 1.8333 3.26 5.2 -4.26%
19:30 Gimnasia Mendoza Santamarina Tandil Finished 3-3 18 1.69 3.55 6.1 -3.60%
20:30 Central Cordoba Santiago Atletico Mitre Finished 1-1 18 2.1 3 4.5 -3.08%
18:30 Estudiantes La Plata Banfield Finished 0-1 17 2.59 3.05 3.1 -3.53%
20:45 San Lorenzo Atletico Huracan Finished 0-0 17 1.87 3.5 5.1 -1.63%
23:00 Argentinos Juniors CA Independiente Finished 3-2 17 3.66 3.17 2.31 -2.11%
16:00 Guarani Antonio Franco Deportivo Madariaga 2 1.82 3.4 3.7 -10.22%
18:30 Puerto San Martin Ben Hur Rafaela 2 1.995 3.34 3.44 -8.37%
19:00 CA Liniers Ferrocarril Roca 2 1.93 3.24 3.48 -10.24%
19:00 Gutierrez SC Atletico Pilares 2 1.69 3.38 4.38 -10.39%
19:00 CD Atalaya CSD Accion Juvenil de Rio Cuarto 2 1.632 3.4 4.9 -9.99%
19:30 General Paz Juniors Juventud Unida Rio Cuarto 2 1.925 3.2 3.56 -10.14%
20:00 Andes Talleres Sportivo Pedal 2 1.93 3.24 3.48 -10.24%
20:30 Talleres Perico Independiente Hipolito Yrigoyen 2 1.82 3.24 3.96 -9.96%
11:00 Alashkert FC Lori Finished 0-1 18 2.1 3.26 4.17 -2.22%
12:00 Gandzasar Ararat Yerevan Finished 1-0 18 1.96 3.4 4.18 -4.17%
07:00 Melbourne Victory Central Coast Mariners Finished 2-1 20 1.364 6.2 8.75 -0.86%
09:00 Perth Glory Newcastle Jets Finished 1-0 20 1.533 5.05 7 0.69%
04:00 Cooma Tigers Monaro Panthers Finished 2-0 11 1.364 6.04 6.04 -6.04%
05:00 Tuggeranong United Canberra FC Finished 3-0 12 4.75 5.06 1.571 -4.28%
05:00 Canberra Olympic Gungahlin FC Finished 2-0 12 1.285 6.59 8.5 -4.54%
05:00 South Coast Wolves Mt Druitt Town Rangers Finished 1-1 17 1.48 4.97 6.25 -3.56%
06:30 Rockdale City Suns Sydney Olympic Finished 2-1 17 5.2 4.86 1.565 -3.57%
07:00 Hakoah Sydney APIA Leichhardt Tigers Finished 0-0 17 5.25 4.64 1.57 -4.12%
04:55 Illawarra Women Bankstown City Lions Women 2 1.04 13 18 -8.59%
05:00 Sydney Olympic Women Macarthur Rams Women 5 1.65 4.39 4.48 -5.40%
05:00 Manly United Women NWS Koalas Women 3 2.29 4.03 2.52 -7.55%
05:30 Northbridge Women Northern Tigers Women 7 67 13 1.074 -2.24%
04:30 Charlestown City Maitland Finished 0-2 14 3.3 4.04 2.1 -2.60%
04:30 Newcastle Jets U21 Weston Workers Bears Finished 2-3 11 19 8.5 2.13 56.31%
06:00 Adelaide United U21 Metro Stars Finished 2-3 17 2.54 3.66 2.64 -4.37%
04:30 Hobart Zebras Glenorchy Knights Finished 2-2 9 1.3 11 12 5.99%
06:00 South Melbourne Hume City Finished 0-2 18 2.35 3.55 2.94 -4.52%
03:30 South Melbourne Women Heidelberg United Women 4 1.35 5.25 6.5 -7.84%
05:00 Alamein Women Bayside United Women 5 1.24 6 9.08 -7.69%
07:15 Capalaba Women Western Pride Women 1 1.01 13 51 -7.97%
08:00 Souths United NPL Women Eastern Suburbs Women 1 1.25 6.5 7 -8.82%
12:30 LASK Linz SKN St Polten Finished 0-0 19 1.22 7.2 22 -0.40%
12:30 Wolfsberger AC Austria Wien Finished 1-1 19 2.4 3.5 3.79 3.49%
15:00 Red Bull Salzburg Sturm Graz Finished 3-1 19 1.27 6.52 13.64 -1.39%
08:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr Wacker Innsbruck II Finished 3-4 19 2.98 3.5 2.55 -1.33%
13:00 Trenkwalder Admira II FC Karabakh Wien Finished 2-1 12 3.16 3.8 2.24 -2.54%
11:00 Keshla FK Qabala Finished 1-2 18 2.96 3.175 2.72 -2.00%
14:00 Sabail Neftchi Baku Finished 2-2 18 5.78 4.02 1.73 0.02%
01:00 Brittons Hill FC Empire Club Finished 1-3 5 4.9 4.2 1.6 -6.29%
20:00 Barbados SA St Andrew Lions Finished 0-1 9 7 5.25 1.35 -6.90%
22:00 Paradise FC UWI Blackbirds Finished 2-1 8 1.909 3.9 3.36 -7.22%
22:00 Youth Milan Weymouth Wales
12:00 BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest Finished 0-1 18 2.5 3.32 2.99 -3.44%
14:00 FC Isloch Neman Grodno Finished 1-0 18 2.39 3.35 3.27 -2.22%
15:45 FC Vitebsk Torpedo Minsk Finished 1-1 18 1.9 3.8 5.8 3.96%
17:45 Dinamo Minsk Gorodeya Finished 1-0 18 1.75 4.2 7.5 6.06%
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Roeselare Finished 3-0 18 1.86 3.86 4.2 -3.36%
12:30 Waremmien Olympic Charleroi Finished 1-1 2 2.4 3.75 2.25 -11.33%
13:00 Acren Solieres Sport Finished 3-0 2 1.8 3.6 3.4 -11.30%
13:00 RRC Hamoir Ciney Finished 5-0 2 1.1 7.5 12.5 -10.91%
13:00 Wallonia Walhain CS Vise Finished 0-3 2 3.85 3.6 1.67 -12.00%
13:00 Eppegem Olsa Brakel Finished 2-1 2 2.3 3.6 2.4 -11.44%
13:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel RAC Gent-Zeehaven Finished 6-0 2 1.5 3.75 3.5 -17.97%
13:00 Olympia Wijgmaal Gullegem Finished 0-1 2 1.45 4 4.9 -12.57%
13:00 Bocholter VV Cite Sport Finished 4-1 2 1.2 5.5 8.5 -11.72%
13:00 Duffel Hamme VW Finished 2-0 2 1.8 3.6 3.3 -12.00%
13:00 Berchem Sport Vosselaar Finished 5-0 2 1.9 3.6 3.05 -11.66%
13:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Merksem Finished 0-2 2 1.92 3.65 2.95 -11.80%
16:00 Racing Genk Club Brugge Finished 3-1 19 2.55 3.67 2.85 -1.53%
18:00 Royal Charleroi Westerlo Finished 2-0 19 1.9709 3.75 4.32 -0.55%
19:00 San Jose Oruro Always Ready Finished 6-2 18 1.5208 5 5.35 -4.26%
19:00 The Strongest Oriente Petrolero Finished 4-0 18 1.16 9.5 21.5 -1.37%
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann Royal Pari Finished 2-1 18 1.525 4.73 6 -3.27%
23:30 Blooming Guabira Montero Finished 4-2 18 1.44 5.2 6.5 -3.90%
14:30 GOSK Gabela Sloboda Tuzla Finished 3-2 15 2.75 2.94 2.89 -4.74%
17:30 FK Sarajevo Siroki Brijeg Finished 0-0 15 1.81 3.5 4.85 -4.25%
19:00 CS Alagoano CRB Finished 1-0 14 2.312 3.17 3.06 -6.96%
13:00 Macae Esporte RJ U20 Portuguesa SP U20 3 4.96 4.33 1.52 -8.30%
18:30 Boavista RJ U20 Goytacaz U20 12 1.79 3.83 4.05 -6.25%
18:00 Sao Francisco Women Ponte Preta Women Finished 1-1 15 8.5 4.97 1.45 -0.84%
18:00 Duque de Caxias Women Botafogo RJ Women Finished 0-0 3 2.75 4 2.05 -9.21%
18:00 America Mineiro MG Women Vila Nova ES Women 3 1.444 4.5 5.5 -8.81%
19:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Flamengo RJ Finished 0-2 17 5.95 3.96 1.635 -3.12%
13:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 1-1 6 2.315 3.57 3.16 -2.77%
19:00 Avai Criciuma Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 1.61 3.85 5.9 -4.79%
19:00 Chapecoense Figueirense Finished 1-0 16 2 3.7 4.03 -1.81%
19:00 Fortaleza Ceara Finished 2-0 16 2.45 3.25 3.02 -4.49%
19:00 Internacional RS Gremio RS Finished 0-0 17 2.41 3.195 3.48 -1.51%
14:00 Lajeadense RS U20 Guarani RS U20 4 1.91 3.9 3.4 -6.90%
19:00 Atletico GO Goias Finished 3-0 17 3.2 3.43 2.285 -4.00%
19:00 Operario VG Cuiaba MT Finished 0-2 12 5 3.4 1.83 -3.90%
19:00 Cruzeiro MG Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 2-1 17 1.7 3.95 5.35 -2.75%
19:00 Independente PA Remo PA Finished 1-0
20:00 Botafogo PB Nacional SP Finished 1-0 14 1.45 4.333 7 -5.95%
19:00 Toledo Colonia PR Atletico PR Finished 1-0
19:00 Sao Paulo SP Corinthians SP Finished 0-0 17 2.25 3 4.05 -2.41%
13:00 Brasilis SP Independente SP Full Time 0-0 10 4.7 3.7 1.7 -6.65%
13:00 Vocem Marilia SP Full Time 1-3 10 2.445 3.25 2.8 -6.88%
13:00 AD Guarulhos Mauaense SP Full Time 0-1 10 1.67 3.91 5.41 -3.79%
13:00 Sao Jose SP Amparo SP Finished 1-1 10 2.64 3.34 2.6 -5.91%
13:00 Fernandopolis SP Andradina Finished 3-0 10 2.14 3.22 3.32 -7.33%
13:00 Jaguariuna Itapirense SP Finished 1-1 10 6.6 4.6 1.41 -7.25%
18:00 Itarare Santacruzense SP Full Time 5-0 11 1.75 3.7 4.49 -6.05%
13:00 Capivariano SP U20 Sao Carlos SP U20 Finished 2-0 10 1.59 4.25 5.25 -5.19%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Full Time 0-2 11 4.35 3.75 1.75 -6.37%
18:00 Santo Andre SP U20 Agua Santa SP U20 Full Time 0-0 11 2.195 3.71 3.3 -2.74%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 Full Time 1-1 11 4.5 4.15 1.65 -6.48%
18:00 Portuguesa SP Women Juventus Sao Paulo Women Full Time 1-2 11 2.88 3.72 2.15 -7.51%
18:00 Sao Jose SP Women Santos SP Women Full Time 1-2 11 5.8 4.5 1.47 -6.97%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP Women Ferroviaria SP Women Full Time 0-0 10 1.78 4.15 4.72 -1.44%
19:00 Nautico Capibaribe Sport Club do Recife Finished 0-1 15 2.61 3.5 2.64 -4.55%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:30 Botev Vratsa Vereya Finished 5-0 15 1.13 12 56 1.40%
16:00 Levski Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 0-2 18 7.5 3.8 1.6173 -1.46%
21:30 Peru U17     Uruguay U17 Finished 3-2 18 3.1 3.72 2.68 3.68%
23:50 Chile U17     Paraguay U17 Finished 0-0 18 2.06 3.78 3.5 -3.45%
12:30 Feutcheu Yong Sports Academy Finished 2-1 9 2.34 2.9 3.58 -4.90%
13:00 AS Fortuna Fovu de Baham Finished 1-1 9 2.38 2.97 3.4 -4.85%
14:30 Unisport de Bafang Stade Renard Finished 0-0 9 2.85 2.88 2.87 -4.45%
14:30 Avion Academy Bamenda Finished 1-0 9 2.52 3 3.4 -2.37%
14:30 Union de Loum Astres Douala Finished 1-0 9 2.13 3 4.23 -3.77%
15:00 Coton Sport Garoua New Star
15:00 APEJES Colombe Finished 1-0 10 2.13 3.6 4.23 1.66%
15:00 Dragon Douala Union Sportive De Douala Finished 0-0 10 2.4 2.91 3.45 -4.78%
01:00 Deportes Copiapo Deportes Valdivia Finished 2-0 16 2.56 3.28 3.04 -2.39%
19:30 Santiago Wanderers Magallanes Finished 2-1 17 1.8333 3.5 5.29 -1.98%
19:30 Deportes La Serena Nublense Finished 0-2 17 2.31 3.46 3.27 -2.70%
20:00 Cobreloa San Luis de Quillota Finished 3-0 17 1.896 3.57 4.5 -2.89%
01:00 Union La Calera Huachipato Finished 2-1 18 1.93 3.82 4.36 -0.92%
16:00 Universidad Catolica Universidad de Chile Finished 4-0 18 1.9 3.63 4.22 -3.73%
22:00 Antofagasta Palestino Finished 0-1 18 2.78 3.42 2.62 -3.27%
19:30 Colchagua Deportes Vallenar Finished 3-1 10 1.75 3.59 4.5 -6.73%
20:00 AC Colina Arturo Fernández Finished 4-3 10 2.59 3.2 2.6 -7.68%
20:00 General Velasquez CDSC Iberia Finished 0-0 12 2.32 3.2 3.14 -5.84%
20:00 Lautaro de Buin CSD San Antonio Unido Finished 1-1 12 2.51 3.1 2.78 -7.47%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Harbin Yiteng Full Time 0-2 5 2.42 3.57 2.9 -3.68%
11:30 Meixian Hakka Changchun Yatai Finished 1-1 18 3.34 3.68 2.1 -4.52%
07:30 Guizhou Renhe Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 2-1 18 8.6 5.6 1.3745 -2.19%
09:30 Shandong Luneng Dalian Aerbin Finished 0-1 18 1.83 4 4.5 -1.83%
11:35 Beijing Gouan Henan Jianye Finished 2-1 18 1.222 7.1 16 -2.12%
11:35 Shanghai East Asia Wuhan Zall Finished 2-1 18 1.29 6.2 11 -2.67%
01:00 Independiente Medellin Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 4-0 18 1.9259 5 12 24.60%
20:00 Patriotas FC Los Millonarios Finished 1-3 18 3.2 2.95 2.63 -3.07%
20:00 Alianza Petrolera Cucuta Deportivo Finished 0-1 18 2.85 3.2 2.7 -3.26%
22:00 Junior Barranquilla Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 0-0 18 2.1 3.4 3.87 -2.79%
22:00 Envigado Atletico Huila Finished 1-1 18 1.9709 3.37 4.83 -1.10%
22:00 Deportes Tolima Deportivo Pasto Finished 0-0 18 1.7 3.6 6.1 -2.91%
20:00 Barranquilla FC Atletico FC Finished 1-0 16 1.832 3.55 4.8 -3.46%
20:00 Llaneros FC Valledupar FC Finished 0-1 16 2.35 3.35 3.07 -4.74%
20:30 Cortulua Universitario de Popayan Finished 1-0 17 1.54 4.32 6.45 -3.46%
20:00 AS Puma Generalena Curridabat FC Finished 3-0 13 1.91 3.61 3.61 -7.20%
20:00 Uruguay de Coronado Cariari Pococi Finished 3-1 13 1.855 3.7 3.75 -7.07%
20:00 Juventud Escazucena Sporting San Jose Finished 0-1 13 2.51 3.5 2.52 -7.49%
20:00 AD Aserri Puerto Golfito Finished 0-1 13 1.85 3.6 3.87 -7.13%
20:00 AD Cofutpa Municipal Liberia Finished 0-2 13 1.65 3.94 4.91 -5.97%
20:00 AD Cartagena Consultants Moravia Finished 1-2 13 1.86 3.62 3.72 -7.64%
20:00 Puntarenas AD Guanacasteca Finished 3-2 13 1.91 3.62 3.75 -6.23%
00:00 Santos de Guapiles Herediano Finished 1-1 18 3.1 3.37 2.45 -2.67%
02:00 AD San Carlos CS Cartagines Finished 2-0 18 2.088 3.77 3.37 -3.93%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa Universidad De Costa Rica Finished 4-0 18 1.5 4.78 6.5 -2.89%
19:30 AD Carmelita LD Alajuelense Finished 1-1 18 4.69 4 1.77 -2.74%
21:05 Limon FC Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 3-1 18 3 3.45 2.44 -3.20%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:30 HNK Gorica Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 4-3 19 2.05 3.7 4.53 2.16%
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Hajduk Split Finished 0-1 19 3.11 3.38 3 5.18%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 Dinamo Zagreb II Varteks Varazdin Finished 1-2 12 3.03 3.35 2.62 -1.01%
14:30 Hajduk Split II Zadar Finished 2-0 11 1.91 3.9 5.1 2.45%
14:00 AEL Limassol AEK Larnaca Finished 2-3 18 4 3.45 2.13 -0.93%
15:00 Omonia Nicosia Apollon Limassol Finished 0-2 18 5.15 4.28 1.65 -3.28%
08:15 Unex Unicov Frydek Mistek Finished 0-2 16 2.7 3.62 2.84 0.13%
08:15 Velke Mezirici Spartak Hulin Finished 5-0 16 2.26 3.75 3 -4.07%
08:30 FC Karlovy Vary Sokol Zivanice Finished 0-2 16 1.8 4.25 4.32 -2.18%
13:30 Sfk Vrchovina Valasske Mezirici Finished 2-1 12 1.2 8.25 12.25 -3.49%
15:00 Sokol Brozany Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Finished 2-0 14 2.39 3.8 2.84 -3.26%
13:30 MAS Taborsko Zbrojovka Brno Finished 1-2 18 4.35 3.45 1.95 -3.15%
14:30 FK Varnsdorf MFK Chrudim Finished 2-2 18 1.96 3.5 4.6 -1.31%
09:00 Sigma Olomouc U21 Hradec Kralove U21 Finished 7-0 14 1.48 5.7 5.15 -4.33%
11:00 Teplice U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21 Finished 1-1 14 3.12 4.95 2.2 2.35%
12:30 Ceske Budejovice U21 MFK Karvina U21 Finished 3-1 14 1.78 6 5.25 8.82%
13:30 FK Baumit Jablonec Dukla Prague Finished 2-1 19 1.333 5.9 11 -1.05%
16:00 Slavia Prague Sparta Prague Finished 1-1 19 1.8264 3.75 4.85 -2.00%
11:45 Helsingor Fredericia Finished 0-0 19 2.7 3.5 2.98 0.84%
11:45 HB Koge Fremad Amager Finished 1-1 19 2.5 3.3 3.45 0.72%
11:45 Lyngby Hvidovre Finished 1-0 19 1.9009 3.82 4.25 -2.26%
11:45 Nykoebing FC Roskilde Finished 0-5 19 2.7 3.6 2.95 1.30%
11:45 Thisted Viborg FF Finished 0-4 19 5.45 4.5 1.6 -2.98%
08:00 AGF Aarhus Ringkobing II 4 2.65 4.15 2.02 -10.18%
11:00 Kolding IF 2 AC Horsens 4 1.816 4.76 2.9 -9.55%
12:45 Morso VSK Aarhus II 4 3.98 5.5 1.45 -10.93%
09:00 Brondby IF Reserves Glostrup Albertslund 3 3.37 4.78 1.97 -1.34%
09:00 Bogense G&IF Aarslev Boldklub 3 1.118 8.08 14 -8.23%
09:00 Alleso GF Dalum II 3 1.86 5 3.165 -5.09%
09:00 Naesby BK II Svendborg 2 3.165 5 1.632 -11.40%
11:00 Vinder Vatanspor Holstebro Finished 0-2 13 2.66 3.88 2.38 -5.11%
12:00 Odense BK Reserves Marstal-Rise 3 14 8.08 1.118 -8.23%
13:00 Aarhus Fremad II Lystrup IF Finished 1-1 11 1.25 6.95 10.5 -3.77%
14:30 Nakskov Bk Koge Nord 3 13 9.5 1.101 -8.29%
10:00 Hobro Randers FC Finished 1-2 20 3.1 3.3 2.6 -1.01%
12:00 Nordsjaelland Esbjerg Finished 1-2 20 1.7299 4.45 5.25 0.68%
14:00 Brondby IF FC Copenhagen Finished 1-2 20 3.28 3.63 2.3 -1.49%
16:00 Midtjylland Odense BK Finished 2-0 20 1.7353 4.18 5.25 -0.59%
00:30 Delfin Olmedo Rioramba Finished 4-0 16 1.47 4.6 7.25 -3.44%
17:00 El Nacional Quito LDU Quito Finished 2-2 17 4.87 4.3 1.74 -1.25%
19:15 Tecnico Universitario America de Quito Finished 3-2 18 2.64 3.5 2.93 -0.58%
22:00 Guayaquil City Emelec Guayaquil Finished 1-0 18 6.15 3.82 1.6897 -1.59%
21:00 Gualaceo CD Independiente Juniors Finished 0-1 13 2.56 3.2 2.75 -6.26%
15:30 Al-Masry Club Ismaily SC Finished 1-1 18 2.24 3.3 3.52 -3.25%
18:00 El Zamalek Wadi Degla Postponed
00:30 Chalatenango Isidro Metapan Finished 1-0 12 2.5 3.3 3.52 1.30%
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo Jocoro FC Finished 0-0 10 3.05 3.15 2.63 -2.49%
21:00 Municipal Limeno Santa Tecla Finished 1-0 15 2.63 3.22 2.875 -3.72%
21:15 Alianza San Salvador Pasaquina Finished 1-2 15 1.4 5.05 7.4 -4.53%
21:30 CD FAS CD Audaz Finished 0-1 13 1.64 4.08 5.1 -4.85%
11:00 Wigan Athletic Norwich City Finished 1-1 20 4.6 3.93 1.87 -0.66%
11:30 Reading Women West Ham United Women Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 1.97 3.66 3.78 -4.34%
14:30 Manchester City Women Chelsea Women Finished 1-0 15 2.15 3.42 3.32 -5.55%
13:05 Crystal Palace Manchester City Finished 1-3 20 15 7.4 1.3 2.98%
15:30 Liverpool Chelsea Finished 2-0 20 1.76 4 5.6 0.33%
12:00 Leicester U23 Liverpool U23 Finished 0-6 16 4.1 5.2 1.89 3.59%
10:00 K-Jarve JK Jarve Levadia Tallinn II Finished 4-1 14 3.5 4.333 3.18 20.34%
10:00 Welco Elekter JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 3-2 14 2.835 3.95 2.3 -3.91%
10:00 Kuressaare Paide Linnameeskond Finished 0-1 18 7.6 5.7 1.35 -4.56%
12:00 JK Nomme Kalju Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 2-0 18 1.26 8 21 3.49%
14:00 IF Fuglajordur Skala IF Finished 0-3
14:00 KI Klaksvik NSI Runavik Finished 2-0 14 2.32 3.93 2.74 -4.80%
14:00 TB Tvoroyri HB Torshavn Finished 1-1
14:00 Vikingur Gota B36 Torshavn Postponed
15:00 EB Streymur AB Argir Finished 5-1
13:00 TiPS Vantaa Women Honka Espoo Women Finished 0-1 15 2.38 3.55 2.87 -4.79%
13:00 Ilves Tampere VPS Vaasa Finished 0-0 19 1.8 3.52 6.5 0.66%
12:45 Bordeaux Women Lille Women Finished 2-1 14 1.833 3.8 4.48 -3.09%
France ‐ Ligue 1
13:00 Rennes Nice Finished 0-0 20 1.98 3.6 4.8 0.89%
13:00 Montpellier Toulouse Finished 2-1 20 2 3.48 4.73 0.12%
15:00 Saint Etienne Bordeaux Finished 3-0 20 1.75 4.3 7 5.61%
19:00 Lille Paris Saint Germain Finished 5-1 20 6 4.33 1.75 3.19%
09:00 Nancy U19 Lyon U19 Finished 3-2 15 5.1 4.05 1.6 -6.37%
09:00 Le Puy U19 Strasbourg U19 Finished 2-6 15 2.5 3.45 2.65 -6.30%
09:00 Tours U19 Trelissac U19 Finished 0-1 15 1.72 4.05 4.1 -6.73%
13:00 Quevilly U19 US Orleans U19 Full Time 2-1 11 2.81 4.62 2.05 -5.67%
13:00 Le Havre U19 Caen U19 Finished 0-3 11 3.3 4.07 2.03 -3.97%
13:00 Lille U19 Dunkerque U19 Full Time 4-3 11 1.286 5.78 7.9 -7.17%
13:00 Troyes U19 Metz U19 Finished 2-2 11 2.34 3.77 2.75 -5.32%
13:00 Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon FCO U19 Full Time 0-1 9 3.16 3.6 2.11 -6.38%
13:00 Torcy Val Maubuee U19 Fleury U19 Finished 1-0 11 2.23 3.49 3.1 -5.44%
13:00 Angers U19 Vannes U19 Finished 1-2 11 1.55 4.2 5.38 -6.47%
13:00 Marseille U19 Castelnau Cres U19 Finished 5-1 10 1.97 4.07 3.4 -4.53%
11:30 TSG Hoffenheim Hertha Berlin Finished 2-0 20 1.53 7.5 9.5 12.08%
13:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Bayern Munchen Finished 1-4 20 18.25 9.5 1.22 2.07%
16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Augsburg Finished 1-3 20 1.53 5.05 9.4 4.38%
11:30 VfL Bochum Greuther Furth Finished 3-2 20 1.91 3.86 4.33 -1.34%
11:30 St. Pauli Arminia Bielefeld Finished 1-1 20 2.42 3.55 3.4 1.11%
11:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 Holstein Kiel Finished 1-1 20 2.46 3.8 2.9 -1.43%
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching FSV Zwickau Finished 0-1 19 2.35 3.2 3.59 -1.63%
12:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 VfL Osnabruck Finished 1-3 19 4.59 3.78 2 1.79%
10:00 TSV Havelse U19 FC Magdeburg U19 Finished 0-2 15 501 201 2.06 103.08%
11:00 Hannover 96 U19 Hamburger SV U19 Finished 1-0 16 2.7 3.65 2.42 -5.44%
13:00 VfL Osnabruck U19 St. Pauli U19 Finished 4-1 13 12 7.5 1.222 -3.38%
09:00 Borussia Monchengladbach Women TSG Hoffenheim Women Finished 0-4 12 60 22.5 1.02 -3.98%
09:00 Werder Bremen Women FFC Frankfurt Women Finished 2-1 16 3.53 4.1 1.93 -4.34%
09:00 MSV Duisburg Women SC Sand Women Finished 2-2 16 3.92 3.72 1.9 -4.78%
09:00 FFC Frankfurt II Women SV Meppen Women Finished 0-5 1 3.75 3.8 1.75 -9.19%
09:00 SGS Essen II Women USV Jena Women Finished 0-3 1 9 5.25 1.25 -9.22%
11:00 SC Freiburg Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 1-2 16 2.58 3.78 2.51 -4.81%
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen Women VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 0-5
13:00 Bayern Munchen Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 2-2 14 1.4 5.5 6.65 -4.44%
13:00 DJK Bamberg DJK Gebenbach Finished 1-1 12 4.75 4.5 1.62 -4.76%
13:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Jahn Regensburg II Finished 0-3 12 2.46 3.98 2.55 -4.75%
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 0-0 12 6.4 5.1 1.43 -4.91%
09:00 Geestemunde Bremer Sv Finished 0-6 12 16 11 1.17 -0.80%
13:00 BSC Hastedt Habenhauser FV Finished 3-1 11 1.62 5.71 4.35 -2.18%
13:00 Leher TS Brinkumer SV Finished 3-6 11 1.95 4.62 2.81 -7.85%
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen Vatan Sport Bremen Finished 4-2 11 1.18 7.5 10 -7.48%
08:45 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Condor Hamburg Finished 2-4 12 1.91 4.62 3.62 -1.60%
12:00 Altona 93 TSV Sasel Finished 2-0 11 1.55 4.63 4.63 -7.16%
12:00 Niendorfer TSV SV Rugenbergen Finished 5-0 11 1.405 5.22 5.75 -7.17%
13:00 VfL Pinneberg Curslack-Neuengamme Finished 1-3
13:00 Gucu Friedberg TSV Lehnerz Finished 1-4 13 2.2 4.2 2.85 -4.17%
13:00 VFB Ginsheim SpVgg Neu Isenburg Finished 4-2 10 1.304 5.78 6.84 -7.93%
13:00 FC Hennef 05 SSV Merten Finished 4-0 11 1.363 4.7 7.35 -7.62%
13:00 FC Hurth Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 1-1 11 2.05 3.86 2.94 -8.00%
13:00 VfL Alfter Siegburger SV 04 Finished 1-1 11 2.16 3.68 2.86 -7.78%
13:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Breinig Finished 2-0 10 3.37 3.84 1.9 -7.70%
13:15 DJK BW Friesdorf SpVg Frechen Finished 3-1 11 2.2 3.86 2.66 -8.22%
13:30 Vichttal Bergisch Gladbach Finished 0-4 11 3.86 3.86 1.75 -8.22%
12:00 Lok Stendal Hansa Rostock II Finished 1-0 11 3.88 4.15 1.7 -8.00%
12:00 Strausberg Torgelower Greif Finished 3-0 11 2.62 3.75 2.75 -1.18%
12:00 Greifswalder CFC Hertha 06 Finished 2-0 11 1.32 5.2 7.5 -7.68%
12:00 Staaken Brandenburger Sud Finished 3-0 13 1.85 4.11 3.34 -7.69%
12:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin TSG Neustrelitz Finished 3-0 13 1.44 4.92 6.25 -5.45%
12:30 Blau-Weiss 1890 Hertha Zehlendorf Finished 0-1 11 2.05 3.86 2.94 -8.00%
12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II FSV Luckenwalde Finished 2-2 13 4.75 4.34 1.6 -6.19%
12:00 VFC Plauen VfB Krieschow Finished 3-0 10 2.3 3.84 2.568 -7.80%
13:00 Kleve Ratinger SV Finished 0-1 11 3.06 4.09 1.95 -7.76%
13:00 SpVg Schonnebeck Union Nettetal Finished 1-2 11 2.29 4.1 2.44 -8.29%
13:00 TuRU Dusseldorf VfB Speldorf Finished 1-0 11 1.7 4.35 3.72 -8.00%
13:00 SSVg Velbert Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 1-1 10 2.24 4.1 2.5 -8.28%
13:00 VfB Hilden SC Velbert Finished 1-0 11 2.24 3.47 2.81 -8.30%
13:30 FC Monheim VfB Homberg Finished 1-1 11 3.88 4.49 1.65 -7.96%
12:00 Eintracht Northeim Hannoverscher SC Finished 0-0 11 2.36 3.87 2.46 -8.14%
13:00 Heeslinger SC BV Cloppenburg Finished 2-0 11 1.42 5.19 5.19 -8.22%
13:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel Hagen-Uthlede Finished 3-1 10 2.29 4.1 2.44 -8.29%
13:00 TuS Bersenbruck Arminia Hannover Finished 2-0 11 1.88 3.84 3.37 -8.18%
13:00 Oythe TB Uphusen Finished 1-0 10 3.056 4.22 2.1 -3.88%
13:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Gifhorn Finished 0-0 11 1.7 4.15 3.88 -8.00%
12:00 TuS Koblenz Eintracht Trier Finished 2-0 13 2.13 3.75 3.18 -4.82%
12:00 Kaiserslautern II FV Diefflen Finished 4-1 13 1.91 4.2 3.6 -3.79%
13:00 Engers Arminia Ludwigshafen Finished 2-3 13 1.71 4.2 4.5 -4.32%
12:00 SV Todesfelde TSB Flensburg Finished 2-2 11 2.56 4.11 2.19 -8.30%
13:00 Turkspor Kiel SV Eutin 08 Finished 1-1 10 2.68 4.45 2.104 -6.82%
12:00 ASC 09 Dortmund Gutersloh 2000 Finished 2-1 13 1.94 4 3.5 -4.87%
13:00 Eintracht Rheine Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 1-1 11 2.86 3.68 2.15 -7.96%
13:00 FC Gievenbeck Hammer SpVgg Finished 0-5 11 2.04 4.11 2.81 -8.20%
13:00 Paderborn II SV Schermbeck Finished 3-1 11 2.04 4.5 3.08 -3.58%
13:00 TUS Ennepetal Bruenninghausen Finished 3-2 11 2.05 3.86 2.94 -8.00%
13:00 TuS Haltern am See TSG Sprockhovel Finished 1-0 11 1.55 4.34 4.75 -7.93%
13:00 Westfalia Rhynern Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 1-1 11 1.75 4.26 4.24 -4.03%
13:15 Westfalia Herne Holzwickeder SC Finished 2-0 11 1.78 3.86 3.71 -8.29%
12:00 St. Pauli II Holstein Kiel II Finished 1-0 18 2.08 3.62 3.46 -4.40%
13:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder Werder Bremen II Finished 0-1 18 4.56 3.88 1.8 -3.16%
13:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg II Finished 0-5 18 8.6 5.75 1.35 -3.00%
13:00 VfB Oldenburg Hamburger SV II Finished 0-1 18 2.536 3.52 3.1 -0.10%
11:30 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf VfB Auerbach Finished 0-2 18 2.35 3.65 2.96 -3.60%
11:30 BFC Viktoria 1889 BFC Dynamo Finished 1-2 18 2.475 3.45 2.91 -3.62%
11:30 ZFC Meuselwitz Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 1-2 18 2.54 3.6 2.88 -1.84%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart II TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 0-0 18 2.285 3.65 3.05 -3.80%
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Alemannia Aachen Finished 3-0 18 4.42 3.6 1.84 -4.53%
14:00 Glacis United FC Gibraltar Phoenix Finished 1-1 15 5.25 4.72 1.54 -4.92%
12:00 Apollon Larissas Trikala 1963 Finished 3-1 13 2.14 3.25 3.46 -6.02%
13:00 Asteras Magoulas AE Karaiskakis Finished 2-1 11 4.4 3.4 2.15 1.37%
14:00 Kissamikos Aittitos Spaton Finished (awarded) 3-0
16:00 AEL Larissa PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-1 18 7.4 4.25 1.5348 -2.15%
16:00 Apollon Smyrnis Panetolikos Finished 0-1 18 4.35 3.73 1.86 -3.44%
16:00 Aris Thessaloniki Atromitos Athens Finished 0-2 18 1.9 3.35 4.82 -3.13%
16:00 Lamia 1964 AEK Athens Finished 2-2 18 5.14 3.33 1.91 -1.81%
16:00 Levadiakos Panionios Finished 1-2 18 2.79 3.15 3.1 0.15%
16:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Skoda Xanthi Finished 4-0 18 1.1 10.3 29 -3.91%
16:00 Panatinaikos OFI Crete Finished 1-3 18 2.18 3.38 3.72 -2.29%
16:00 PAS Giannina Asteras Tripolis Finished 0-0 18 2.59 2.95 3.24 -3.26%
00:00 CSD Comunicaciones Guastatoya Finished 0-1 15 1.85 3.57 4.5 -4.11%
02:00 Xelaju MC Petapa Finished 3-0 15 1.2 13 34 6.42%
17:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Coban Imperial Finished 1-2 17 2.552 3.22 3.3 -0.54%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco Siquinala Finished 1-0 15 1.64 4.15 6 -1.71%
19:30 Deportivo Chiantla Antigua GFC Finished 1-0 14 2.395 3.31 3.2 -3.12%
01:00 Real Espana CD Olimpia Finished 0-1 10 2.67 3.15 2.8 -4.68%
01:15 Honduras Progreso Lobos UPNFM Finished 1-0 13 3.28 3.4 2.21 -4.90%
22:00 CD Motagua CD Marathon Finished 5-1 15 2.232 3.4 3.63 -1.73%
23:00 Juticalpa CD Platense Finished 2-0 14 2.01 3.84 3.62 -3.30%
08:00 Lee Man Warriors Dreams SC Finished 4-1 12 2.88 3.78 2.35 -3.60%
05:30 Happy Valley Eastern District Finished 4-0 10 1.2 10 26 2.90%
05:30 Hong Kong Rangers Citizen AA Finished 0-1 11 1.43 5 6 -6.19%
05:30 Wong Tai Sin Shatin Finished 1-2 11 3 4.12 2.05 -6.00%
07:30 Central & Western Dreams Metro Gallery Finished 3-3
07:30 Tai Chung Double Flower Finished 1-1
07:30 Wing Yee South China Finished 2-4 13 4.333 4.2 4 39.10%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
14:30 Budaorsi Budafok Finished 4-2 14 2.19 3.62 3.15 -4.79%
14:30 Cegledi VSE Mosonmagyarovari TE Finished 1-1 14 2.14 3.3 3.58 -4.73%
14:30 Monori Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 3-3 14 5.15 4.18 1.75 -0.48%
14:30 Dunakanyar Vac Csakvari TK Finished 1-1 13 2.77 3.58 2.7 -1.06%
15:00 Bekescsaba Tiszakecske Finished 1-2 12 1.72 3.75 5.1 -4.23%
15:00 BFC Siofok Dorogi FC Finished 1-1 14 2.4 3.5 3.05 -2.94%
15:00 Gyori ETO Balmazujvaros Finished 2-0 14 1.64 4.02 5.75 -3.14%
15:00 Vasas Budapest Soroksar Finished 4-0 12 2.3 3.48 3.05 -4.76%
15:00 Zalaegerszegi Kazincbarcikai Finished 1-0 14 1.62 4.1 5.5 -4.12%
16:30 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 1-0 14 2.62 3.3 2.81 -3.90%
Iceland ‐ Cup
14:00 Skallagrimur Borgarnes KV Vesturbaer Finished 1-4 10 3.11 4.25 2.14 -2.36%
17:00 Ulfarnir Vatnaliljur Finished 6-1 14 1.4 6.85 8.8 2.68%
16:00 Valur Reykjavik Women Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Finished 4-0 4 1.222 7.9 11 -3.46%
19:00 IR Reykjavik Women Leiknir Reykjavik Women 3 1.182 6.95 10 -8.25%
10:00 Baldoyle Grange United Sheriff YC 2 4.1 4.32 1.55 -10.76%
16:00 Hapoel Hadera Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 2-3 17 3.68 3.42 2.1 -3.88%
17:30 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Netanya Finished 2-1 17 2.09 3.4 3.9 -2.82%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
12:30 Casertana Siracusa Finished 2-1 19 1.9 3.4 5.4 -0.56%
12:30 Cavese Reggina Finished 0-1 19 2.6 3.08 3.2 -2.13%
12:30 FC Rieti Rende Finished 1-1 19 2.53 3 3.26 -3.41%
12:30 Trapani Potenza Finished 2-1 19 1.85 3.54 4.92 -2.56%
12:30 Viterbese Catanzaro Finished 2-2 19 2.66 3.08 3.05 -2.77%
12:30 Triestina Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 3-0 19 1.65 3.62 6.66 -3.14%
14:30 Arezzo Pro Piacenza Finished (awarded) 3-0
14:30 Sicula Juve Stabia Finished 2-3 19 4.02 3.07 2.2 -2.82%
14:30 Virtus Francavilla Catania Finished 1-0 19 2.99 3 2.752 -3.02%
14:30 Monza Brianza Rimini Finished 3-0 19 1.736 3.5 6.1 -2.50%
14:30 Pordenone Teramo Finished 4-0 19 1.73 3.6 5.9 -2.47%
14:30 Sambenedettese Albinoleffe Finished 3-0 19 3.11 2.8 3.65 4.97%
14:30 Ternana Sudtirol Finished 1-1 19 2.41 3.03 3.54 -2.67%
14:30 Vis Pesaro 1898 Alma Juventus Fano Finished 1-0 19 2.35 2.9 4.1 -1.41%
14:30 Vicenza Gubbio Finished 2-2 19 2 3.27 4.81 -1.35%
14:30 Matera Paganese Finished (awarded) 0-3
16:30 Vibonese Monopoli Finished 1-2 19 2.57 3 3.25 -2.92%
18:30 Renate Giana Erminio Finished 0-2 19 2.605 2.88 3.58 -1.03%
18:30 Virtus Vecomp Verona Ravenna Finished 1-2 19 2.49 2.9 3.57 -2.59%
Italy ‐ Serie A
10:30 Torino Cagliari Finished 1-1 20 1.85 3.67 5.55 0.68%
13:00 Fiorentina Bologna Finished 0-0 20 2.1 3.52 4.5 1.78%
13:00 Sampdoria Genoa Finished 2-0 20 2.4 3.25 3.6 -0.21%
13:00 Sassuolo Parma Finished 0-0 20 1.8 3.88 5.94 1.87%
16:00 Chievo Napoli Finished 1-3 20 12 5.6 1.35 -0.26%
18:30 Frosinone Inter Milan Finished 1-3 20 8.5 4.55 1.6 3.90%
10:30 Juventus Women UPC Tavagnacco Women Finished 5-0 12 1.111 16 71 2.39%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Padova Cosenza Finished 0-0 19 2.63 3.05 3.25 -1.55%
13:00 Spezia Ascoli Finished 3-2 19 1.77 3.57 5.67 -2.10%
19:00 Benevento Palermo Finished 1-2 19 2.33 3.3 3.5 -1.76%
Italy ‐ Serie D
12:30 ASD Lanusei AS Ostia Mare Finished 1-0 13 1.44 4.7 8.15 -2.90%
12:30 AS Avellino Budoni Finished 2-1 13 1.34 5.15 9.46 -4.41%
13:00 Chieri 1955 Casale Finished 0-1 3 2.35 3.38 3.03 -4.89%
13:00 Bustese Arconatese Finished 2-3 13 1.77 3.62 4.78 -4.80%
13:00 Pro Dronero Borgosesia Finished 3-1 3 2.92 3.4 2.41 -4.90%
13:00 Savona FBC Caratese Finished 1-2 13 1.67 3.87 5.25 -4.55%
13:00 Sestri Levante Ligorna Finished 1-1 13 3.13 3.37 2.3 -4.85%
13:00 Unione Sanremo Lecco Finished 0-2 3 2.77 3.43 2.52 -4.71%
13:00 Fezzanese Lavagnese Finished 2-0 3 2.31 3.35 3.15 -4.66%
13:00 Acireale Castrovillari Finished 0-2
13:00 Turris Neapolis Citta DI Messina Finished 6-0 13 1.37 4.88 8.85 -4.57%
13:00 Bari Portici Finished 2-1 12 1.27 6.2 10.6 -4.13%
13:00 Cittanovese US Palmese Finished 3-3 3 2.14 3.38 3.48 -4.81%
13:00 Locri Igea Virtus Finished 1-0
13:00 Marsala Gela Finished 1-0
13:00 Messina Nocerina Finished 2-1 13 1.73 3.62 5.4 -3.80%
13:00 Rotonda Roccella Finished 2-0
13:00 Sancataldese Troina Finished 0-0
13:00 Audace Cerignola ACD Nardo Finished 3-1 3 1.39 4.63 8.9 -4.56%
13:00 Citta di Fasano Sarnese Finished 5-1 13 1.92 3.6 3.98 -4.75%
13:00 Gragnano Gravina Finished 0-1
13:00 Real Hyria Nola Fidelis Andria Finished 0-3 3 2.98 3.3 2.42 -4.93%
13:00 AS Pomigliano FC Francavilla Finished 0-1
13:00 Sorrento Calcio AZ Picerno ASD Finished 0-1
13:00 ASD Anziolavinio ASD Torres Sassari Finished 1-0
13:00 Atletico SFF Trastevere Finished 3-1 13 3.27 3.38 2.23 -4.77%
13:00 Citta di Anagni Lupa Roma Finished 1-1 3 1.95 3.55 3.9 -4.85%
13:00 Flaminia Civita Castellana Vis Artena Finished 3-0
13:00 Ladispoli Cassino Finished 0-1 12 3.75 3.48 2.03 -4.46%
13:00 Latte Dolce Calcio Aprilia Finished 3-2
13:00 Albalonga Latina Finished 0-2 3 2.36 3.35 3.05 -4.77%
13:00 AC Aglianese Sinalunghese Finished 0-0 3 1.62 3.77 5.95 -4.82%
13:00 AC Bastia 1924 ASD Seravezza Finished 3-2 13 3.33 3.4 2.19 -4.86%
13:00 Massese Esperia Viareggio Finished 0-0
13:00 Pianese Montevarchi Finished 1-0
13:00 Prato Ponsacco Finished 2-3 12 2.52 3.28 2.88 -4.66%
13:00 Real Querceta Tuttocuoio Finished 1-0
13:00 San Donato Tavarnelle US Gavorrano Finished 2-4 3 2.2 3.25 3.48 -4.73%
13:00 Sangiovannivaldarno Cannara Finished 0-1
13:00 Scandicci Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 1-1
13:00 Sporting Trestina Sangimignano Finished 1-1
13:00 ASD Pineto Citta DI Giulianova Finished 3-1
13:00 Campobasso Castelfidardo Finished 3-4
13:00 Forli Sangiustese Finished 1-0 3 3.2 3.1 2.41 -4.76%
13:00 Isernia Olympia Agnonese Finished 2-2 3 2.3 3.2 3.3 -4.79%
13:00 Jesina Sammaurese Finished 1-0
13:00 Montegiorgio San Nicolo Finished 1-1
13:00 Recanatese Matelica Finished 1-0 13 2.86 3.22 2.57 -4.70%
13:00 Santarcangelo ASD Francavilla Finished 2-3 13 3.17 3.32 2.38 -3.55%
13:00 Savignanese Avezzano Finished 0-1
13:00 Adriese Chions Finished 2-0 12 1.52 4.25 6.5 -4.49%
13:00 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Virtus Bolzano Finished 1-0 3 1.39 4.65 8.7 -4.71%
13:00 ASD Clodiense Delta Porto Tolle Finished 2-1 12 2.4 3.48 3.84 3.69%
13:00 Levico Este Finished 1-0
13:00 Polisportiva Tamai Cartigliano Finished 1-1 3 2.57 3.42 2.71 -4.81%
13:00 Union Ripa La Fenadora Sandona 1922 Finished 1-0 12 1.45 4.5 8 -3.56%
13:00 Adrense Calvina Finished 2-1 13 2.37 3.23 3.14 -4.76%
13:00 Axys Zola Reggiana Finished 1-2 13 3.17 3.42 2.3 -4.09%
13:00 Lentigione USD Classe Finished 0-0 3 1.98 2.8 5.35 -4.68%
13:00 Mezzolara Cavenago Finished 1-1 13 2.79 3.4 2.52 -4.70%
13:00 Modena Sasso Marconi Finished 3-0 13 1.24 6.25 12.25 -4.59%
13:00 Oltrepo Voghera Ciliverghe Mazzano Finished 0-2
13:00 Pergolettese US Fiorenzuola Finished 2-1 3 1.5 4.32 6.6 -4.73%
13:00 San Marino Calcio Pavia Finished 0-1 3 2.25 3.2 3.4 -4.86%
13:00 Vigor Carpaneto Crema Finished 4-1 3 3.12 3.3 2.35 -4.68%
13:00 Ambrosiana Scanzorosciate Finished 3-1 12 2.89 3.08 2.64 -4.72%
13:00 Como Sondrio Calcio Finished 1-0 13 1.4 4.83 7.9 -4.57%
13:00 Legnago Villafranca Finished 2-1 3 2.41 3.37 2.96 -4.72%
13:00 Mantova Darfo Baorio Finished 6-0 13 1.34 5.25 8.85 -4.74%
13:00 Olginatese Virtus Bergamo Finished 2-0
13:00 Ponte San Pietro USD Caravaggio Finished 2-3 13 2.35 3.45 3 -4.65%
13:00 Pro Sesto USD 1913 Seregno Finished 2-1 13 1.875 3.5 4.35 -4.67%
13:00 Villa D'Alme Caronnese Finished 0-1
13:00 Asc Georgen Cjarlins Muzane Finished 2-0
13:00 Vastese Cesena Finished 1-2 13 4.47 3.42 2.1 0.78%
14:00 Taranto Ercolanese Finished 7-0 13 1.17 8.08 13.5 -4.99%
14:00 Bitonto Gelbison Finished 2-0 12 1.7 3.88 5 -4.39%
15:30 Asec Mimosas Africa Sports Finished 1-1 11 1.64 3.6 6.22 -4.61%
15:30 Bouake Bassam Finished 1-0
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 FC Tokyo Kashima Antlers Finished 3-1 18 2.39 3.56 3.1 -2.14%
05:00 Sagan Tosu Kawasaki Frontale Finished 0-1 18 5.8 3.94 1.67 -2.44%
06:00 Jubilo Iwata Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 1-2 18 2.7 3.5 2.67 -2.97%
07:00 Gamba Osaka Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 0-1 18 2.51 3.55 2.9 -2.43%
07:00 Oita Trinita Vegalta Sendai Finished 2-0 18 2.1 3.65 3.67 -2.21%
07:00 Vissel Kobe Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 2-4 18 2.65 3.38 2.9 -1.77%
08:00 Shonan Bellmare Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 1-1 18 2.65 3.2 3.1 -1.23%
05:00 FC Gifu V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 0-4 18 3 3.22 2.6 -2.77%
05:00 Kyoto Sanga Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 2-1 18 4.2 3.36 2.17 0.35%
05:00 Omiya Ardija Yokohama FC Finished 2-1 18 2.22 3.3 3.6 -3.03%
05:00 Ventforet Kofu Mito Hollyhock Finished 1-2 18 2.3 3.18 3.5 -3.38%
06:00 JEF United Ichihara Okayama Finished 0-0 18 2.96 3.3 2.65 -1.79%
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol Tochigi SC Finished 0-0 18 1.363 5.1 9.8 -3.08%
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Kagoshima United FC Finished 1-0 18 1.9 4.05 4 -2.27%
07:00 Tokushima Vortis Ehime FC Finished 1-1 18 2.05 3.3 4.13 -3.19%
04:00 Gainare Tottori Fujieda MYFC Finished 1-2 12 2.5 3.35 3 -3.09%
04:00 Grulla Morioka Kataller Toyama Finished 1-2 12 2.7 3.23 2.9 -2.42%
04:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Nagano Parceiro Finished 0-1 15 2.17 3.75 3.5 -1.30%
04:00 SC Sagamihara Blaublitz Akita Finished 1-2 15 2.81 3.5 2.73 -0.78%
05:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 3-2 15 2.56 3.75 2.87 -0.57%
05:00 Fukushima Utd Yokohama SCC Finished 0-3 15 2.04 3.5 4.13 -1.77%
04:00 Yamato Sylphid Women Yokohama Seagulls Women Finished 2-3 2 4.6 3.9 1.68 -6.46%
04:00 Nittaidai Women NTV Beleza Women 1 15 7.5 1.133 -7.63%
13:00 Al Karmel Dar Al Dawa Finished 3-0 13 2.375 3.22 2.95 -6.59%
13:00 Al Yarmouk Amman Ma`an Finished 0-1 13 2.5 3.25 2.72 -7.01%
08:00 FK Aktobe FK Atyrau Finished 2-0 18 2.62 3.18 2.94 -3.50%
09:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Tobol Kostanay Finished 1-2 18 4.47 3.54 1.91 -2.89%
09:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Irtysh Pavlodar Finished 4-0 18 2.955 3.13 2.71 -2.62%
10:00 FC Taraz Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 1-2 18 3.08 3 2.544 -4.86%
10:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Kairat Almaty Finished 3-0 18 3.84 3.28 2.16 -2.75%
13:00 FC Astana Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 2-1 18 1.36 7.8 17 8.42%
11:00 Posta Ranger Nakumatt Finished 6-2 13 2.13 3.27 3.63 -4.83%
12:00 Chemelil Sugar Kericho Zoo Finished 2-0 12 2.41 3 3.48 -3.44%
12:00 Kariobangi Sharks Tusker Finished 0-2 12 2.59 3 3.07 -4.32%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Mathare United Finished 2-0 12 2.66 3 3.07 -3.38%
12:00 Vihiga United Kakamega Homeboyz Finished 0-1
12:00 Western Stima Bandari Finished 1-2 12 2.7 3 2.91 -4.52%
13:00 Bidco Kibera Black Stars 2 1.632 3.4 4.9 -9.99%
13:15 Kenya Commercial Bank Sofapaka Finished 0-1 11 2.93 2.89 2.76 -4.73%
11:00 FS Metta-Lu Spartaks Jurmala Finished 3-0 18 4.75 3.75 1.81 -2.88%
13:00 Caramba Ventspils Finished 2-0 17 2.2 3.2 3.85 -2.61%
13:00 Valmieras Fk Bss Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 1-0 17 4.2 3.72 1.9524 -1.87%
11:00 FK Siauliai Stumbras Kaunas B Finished 5-0 4 2.31 3.59 2.71 -7.45%
13:00 BFA Vilnius Dainava Alytus Finished 2-1 2 5.9 5 1.344 -10.20%
13:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II Kupiskis Finished 1-1
16:00 Trakai II FK Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 1-0 3 4.5 4.5 1.55 -8.22%
12:00 Atlantas Klaipeda Baltija Finished 2-1 18 2.54 3.49 2.89 -2.56%
14:00 Suduva FK Palanga Finished 3-0 18 1.18 7.9 19 -2.60%
14:00 Fola Esch US Rumelange Finished 7-0 13 1.16 7.85 17 -4.61%
14:00 F91 Dudelange Union Luxembourg Finished 2-0
14:00 Differdange Etzella Ettelbruck Finished 2-0
14:00 RM Hamm Benfica Rosport Finished 1-3
14:00 Una Strassen Petange Finished 2-1
14:00 Us Hostert Jeunesse Esch Finished 2-3
14:00 Mondorf-Les-Bains Progres Niedercorn Finished 1-0
14:00 Belasica Strumica Pobeda Junior Finished 1-1
14:00 Vardar Skopje Shkendija Finished 0-0 12 3.5 3.2 2.5 0.18%
14:00 Renova Rabotnicki Finished 1-2 12 2.91 3.13 2.61 -4.42%
14:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Academy Pandev Finished 1-1 12 2.95 3.03 3 -0.23%
14:00 Shkupi Skopje Sileks Kratovo Finished 2-1 12 2.15 3.79 5.3 8.97%
08:45 Penjara FC Puchong Fuerza 4 2.8 3.85 2.16 -7.39%
08:45 SAMB FC Glory United 3 1.725 4.12 4.33 -5.07%
08:45 Tun Razak City ATM 3 2.29 3.58 2.67 -8.30%
12:15 Kuching Protap 7 1.46 5.19 5.5 -5.61%
13:00 PKNS FC Pahang Finished 1-2 15 3.23 3.78 2.184 -3.10%
13:00 Mqabba FC Zebbug Rangers Finished 0-1
14:00 Santa Lucia Swieqi Finished 3-1 10 1.75 3.52 4.4 -7.65%
15:15 San Gwann FC Pembroke Athleta FC Finished 1-2
16:15 Naxxar Lions F.C. Vittoriosa Stars Finished 5-1
17:30 Zejtun Corinthians Marsa FC Finished 3-1 9 1.125 9.24 13.5 -6.65%
14:00 Hamrun Spartans Balzan Youths Finished 1-1 15 2.88 3.3 2.55 -4.07%
16:00 St Andrews FC