• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 17, 2019

Apr 17, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
07:00 Kaya     PSM Makassar Finished 1-2 19 2.5 3.43 3.085 -1.55%
08:00 April 25     Kitchee SC Finished 2-0 19 3.15 4.4 4.8 32.79%
09:00 Yangon United     Hanoi T&T FC Finished 2-5 19 8.25 5.65 1.7 12.81%
11:00 FC Khujand     Dordoi Bishkek Finished 3-1 16 1.835 3.66 5.75 0.80%
11:30 Tampines Rovers FC     Nagacorp FC Finished 4-2 12 1.03 20 56 -3.73%
11:30 Lao Toyota     Home United Finished 2-3 1 4.4 3.7 1.61 -10.61%
11:45 Abahani Dhaka     Minerva FC Finished 2-2 17 2.35 3.35 3.22 -3.34%
12:00 Altyn Asyr     FK Istiklol Finished 1-1 18 2.12 3.8 3.9 0.88%
12:00 Wofoo Tai Po     Air Source Development Finished 4-2 16 1.0927 14.25 37 -1.22%
14:00 Chennai Titans     Manang Marshyangdi Finished 2-0 19 1.28 6.5 11 -2.53%
11:00 Nigeria U17     Angola U17 Finished 1-0 5 1.85 3.38 3.95 -8.22%
14:00 Uganda U17     Tanzania U17 Finished 3-0 5 2.36 3.45 2.875 -5.79%
Algeria ‐ Cup
16:45 CS Constantine Belouizdad Finished 1-0 18 1.99 3.1 4.55 -4.29%
Argentina ‐ Cup
20:10 Atletico Mitre General Roca Finished 1-0 17 2.12 3.75 6 10.49%
10:00 Ararat Yerevan II Junior Sevan Finished 3-2 8 3.38 4.3 1.92 -4.69%
09:25 Eastern Lions Sunshine George Cross FC
09:40 Oakleigh Cannons Beaumaris SC
09:55 Ballarat City Westgate
10:05 Keilor Park Heidelberg United
09:30 Olympic FC Brisbane Eastern Suburbs Finished 2-1 18 1.512 5.25 5.35 -3.73%
09:30 Western Pride Moreton Bay Jets Finished 0-5 19 3.45 4.34 1.955 -3.08%
01:00 Weymouth Wales Empire Club 8 2.46 3.68 2.5 -7.26%
23:00 Whitehall Titans Bagatelle SSC 2 1.85 4.2 2.97 -10.34%
18:30 Standard Liege Women KAA Gent Women Finished 3-2 16 2.17 3.9 3 -4.81%
18:30 KRC Genk Women Anderlecht Women Finished 0-2 16 19 8 1.31 6.27%
19:00 Guabira Montero The Strongest Finished 1-2 19 4.04 4.3 1.85 -2.02%
18:00 Gremio EN U20 Juventude RS U20 6 14.6 7.4 1.17 -5.51%
18:00 Criciuma U20 Avai U20 Finished 1-2 11 2.6 3.71 2.39 -6.77%
18:00 Guarani Palhoca U20 Brusque U20 Finished 2-1 8 2.25 3.74 2.8 -6.45%
18:30 Униао Брежу-Санту Maranguape 2 2.18 3.34 3.01 -8.29%
18:00 Nova Prata U20 Sao Jose RS U20 2 34 15 1.02 -7.10%
18:30 Rolandia EC Uniao PR Finished 0-0 2 2.496 3.6 2.32 -9.87%
22:15 Santos SP Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 2-0 19 1.4 4.8 9.2 -3.04%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 0-0 17 1.864 3.83 4.02 -4.43%
18:00 Gremio RS U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 1-1 17 2.4 3.87 2.71 -4.22%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 1-2 17 2.22 3.58 3.12 -4.79%
18:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 0-1 17 1.444 4.95 6.56 -4.49%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
16:00 Botev Plovdiv CSKA Sofia Finished 3-2 19 3.2 3.2 2.57 -1.39%
00:30 La Equidad     Independiente FBC Finished (pen.) 4-3 20 1.4 4.8 12 -0.59%
00:30 Colon de Santa Fe     Deportivo Municipal Finished 2-0 20 1.3484 4.75 13 -2.82%
China ‐ FA Cup
06:30 Hebei Elite Guizhou Zhicheng Finished 2-1 19 6 3.9 1.666 -2.28%
06:30 Qingdao Jonoon Nanning Binjiang FC Finished 4-0 15 1.5 9.61 20 21.84%
07:00 Guangxi Baoyun Taizhou Yuanda Finished 0-5 17 19 7.22 1.5348 18.67%
07:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Beijing Baxy Finished 1-5 18 5.1 3.65 1.78 -3.09%
07:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Hubei Wuhan Athletics Zaiming Finished 1-0 16 1.34 6.5 15 3.44%
07:30 Shaanxi Changan Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Finished (pen.) 1-1 19 1.4292 6.55 15 8.81%
07:30 Yunnan Kunlu Shanghai Shenxin Finished 1-3 16 2.85 3.51 2.79 0.58%
08:00 Meizhou Meixian Techand Hangzhou Greentown Finished 1-4 19 2.63 3.25 2.8 -4.31%
11:30 Shanghai Jiading Harbin Yiteng Finished 1-0 18 1.51 4.5 6.25 -4.26%
11:30 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Nei Mongol Zhongyou Finished 3-1 19 1.455 4.57 7 -4.67%
00:45 Atletico Bucaramanga Once Caldas Finished 1-1 19 2.49 3.15 3.6 0.32%
19:00 Deportivo Pasto Alianza Petrolera Finished 1-0 19 1.78 3.58 6.5 0.51%
21:00 Jaguares De Cordoba Envigado Finished 2-2 19 2.54 3 4 2.35%
23:00 Atletico Huila Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 0-3 19 3.06 2.9 2.84 -2.32%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
13:55 Enosis Neon Paralimni APOEL Nicosia Finished 2-2 19 6.8 4.75 1.49 -2.79%
15:00 AEL Limassol Apollon Limassol Finished 0-0 19 2.85 3.55 2.52 -2.86%
15:00 MFK Chrudim Vitkovice Finished 1-2 19 1.91 3.82 4.93 1.20%
15:00 Ceske Budejovice MAS Taborsko Finished 4-0 19 1.29 6 12.5 -2.14%
15:00 Trinec FK Varnsdorf Finished 2-0 19 2.46 3.18 3.1 -4.17%
15:00 Viktoria Zizkov Hradec Kralove Finished 1-1 19 3.62 3.67 2.05 -3.52%
16:00 Usti nad Labem Znojmo Finished 2-1 19 1.97 3.75 3.75 -3.93%
16:00 Zbrojovka Brno FK Pardubice Finished 3-1 19 1.65 4.38 6.5 1.19%
08:15 FK Pardubice U19 Slavia Prague U19 Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 3.75 3.92 2.08 -0.25%
08:30 Fastav Zlin U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 Finished 2-0 16 1.727 4.55 5.25 1.08%
09:00 Pribram U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Finished 0-1 16 1.88 4.5 4.5 2.42%
09:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 Hradec Kralove U19 Finished 1-2 16 1.51 4.75 5.65 -4.74%
11:00 Vysocina Jihlava U19 Slovacko U19 Finished 1-3 16 3.53 4 2 -3.22%
12:00 Sparta Prague U19 MFK Karvina U19 Finished 2-1 16 1.38 7 17 7.95%
12:30 Banik Ostrava U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 4-2 16 1.49 4.75 6 -4.61%
13:00 Dukla Praha U19 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Finished 5-1 16 2.6 4.2 2.35 -4.60%
16:00 AaB Aalborg Vendsyssel FF Finished 1-1 20 1.92 3.95 4.5 0.38%
21:30 Jocoro FC Santa Tecla Finished 1-1 15 2.88 3.1 2.64 -4.63%
France ‐ CFA
16:00 Feignies Aulnoye Lille II Finished 2-2 11 3.5 3.59 1.99 -6.26%
France ‐ Ligue 1
17:00 Nantes Paris Saint Germain Finished 3-2 20 4.5 4 2.07 4.68%
Georgia ‐ Cup
10:15 FC Dynamo-2 Batumi Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 0-2
11:00 Betlemi Keda Guria Lanchkhuti Finished 1-2
11:00 Gagra Shukura Kobuleti Finished 2-0 12 2.15 3.32 3.55 -4.58%
11:00 FC Telavi WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 3-0 12 3.35 3.3 2.16 -6.06%
11:00 Baia Zugdidi Spartaki Tskhinvali Finished (after ET) 3-2 12 2.88 3.5 2.5 -3.19%
12:00 Margveti Zestafoni Merani Martvili Finished 0-2
15:00 FC Spaeri Kolkheti 1913 Poti Finished 5-1
16:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 1-0 11 2.29 3.62 3.1 -3.43%
15:00 SC Sand Women Bayern Munchen Women Finished 1-1 13 24.5 11.75 1.08 -4.93%
17:45 TuS Erndtebruck TuS Haltern am See Finished 1-1 17 3.66 3.82 1.9 -5.78%
15:30 FC 08 Villingen SV Linx Finished 2-1 11 1.512 4.7 6 -3.92%
16:30 FSV Luckenwalde Optik Rathenow Finished 2-0 14 2.5 3.5 2.85 -3.53%
17:00 Wacker Nordhausen Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 2-0 13 3.1 3.6 2.3 -3.39%
16:30 Wacker Burghausen Augsburg II Finished 1-1 19 2.33 3.58 3.4 -0.26%
17:30 Hannover 96 II VfB Lubeck Finished 1-1 19 5.5 4 1.833 2.32%
17:30 Bonner SC SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 3-0 19 2.08 3.5 3.75 -3.21%
12:00 Platanias Panachaiki Finished 4-3 16 1.4292 4.48 8.5 -3.90%
13:00 AE Karaiskakis Kissamikos Finished 0-0 16 3 3.24 4.15 13.26%
13:00 PAE Kerkyra AE Sparti Finished (awarded) 3-0
13:00 Iraklis Thessaloniki Trikala 1963 Finished 1-0 16 1.7937 3.6 4.8 -4.18%
13:00 Niki Volos Apollon Larissas Finished 1-3 15 3.15 3.7 2.65 3.62%
13:00 Irodotos Aiginiakos Finished 4-2 14 1.193 8.86 15 -1.74%
14:00 Aittitos Spaton Ergotelis Finished (awarded) 0-3
18:00 Siquinala CSD Comunicaciones Finished 0-0 18 2.09 3.5 4.73 2.50%
21:00 CSD Municipal Xelaju MC Finished 0-2 18 1.4926 4.38 7 -3.95%
21:30 Antigua GFC Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 4-0 18 1.28 5.55 13 -3.69%
21:45 Guastatoya Deportivo Iztapa Finished 2-0 18 1.6579 3.83 6 -3.00%
21:00 CD Marathon Honduras Progreso Finished 6-0 17 1.25 6.8 13.25 -2.20%
Hungary ‐ Cup
16:00 Budapest Honved Soroksar Finished 2-1 16 1.46 5 11 2.48%
Iceland ‐ Cup
19:00 Fram Reykjavik Ymir Finished 6-0 15 1.09 13.5 23.5 -3.29%
19:00 Leiknir Reykjavik Fjolnir Finished 1-4 18 4.02 4.27 1.8 -3.71%
20:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Berserkir Finished 4-2 5 1.78 5.71 3.42 -2.85%
16:00 UMF Selfoss Women IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women 11 3.75 4.22 1.84 -4.50%
16:00 Valur Reykjavik Women Breidablik Women 2 1.688 4.2 3.54 -10.15%
09:30 BTU United     Muangkan Utd 6 3.5 3.94 2.02 -3.34%
15:00 Ilves Tampere     TPV 10 6.5 5.15 1.4 -5.87%
14:00 Mexico U18     Denmark U18 Finished 1-3 8 2.1 3.6 3.15 -6.67%
16:00 Portugal U18     France U18 Finished 1-1 12 2.2 3.6 3 -6.16%
08:00 Bulgaria U16     Northern Ireland U16
12:30 Wales U16     Luxembourg U16
17:00 Germany U18     Austria U18 Finished 1-0 12 1.69 3.95 4.75 -5.25%
12:00 Iran Javan Bushehr Shahrdari Bam Full Time 1-2 10 2.29 3.44 3.36 -2.44%
12:00 Foolad Novin Ahvaz Shahre Baran Full Time 2-0 10 2 3.29 3.76 -6.53%
12:00 Mes Kerman Shahrdari Hamedan Full Time 3-1 10 2.05 3.38 3.62 -5.65%
12:00 Choka Talesh Esteghlal Ahvaz Full Time 5-1 10 1.68 3.78 7 -0.26%
12:00 Khosheh Talaei Sardar Bukan Full Time 2-1 10 1.38 4.4 11.25 -3.92%
13:30 Zob Ahan Persepolis Finished 0-0 19 3.84 2.93 2.45 -0.98%
15:45 Esteghlal Tehran Machine Sazi Finished 1-0 19 1.32 5.4 13.25 -1.79%
13:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 10 2.5 3.22 2.76 -6.79%
13:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Hapoel Azor 11 2.88 3.22 2.55 -4.76%
13:30 Holon Yaniv Hakoah Ramat Gan Full Time 2-0 11 9 5.25 1.35 -4.06%
13:30 Maccabi Yavne Maccabi Herzliya Finished 0-1 12 2.93 3.28 2.75 -0.97%
13:30 Kfar Kasem Hapoel Kfar Shalem 11 1.2 9 46 3.50%
13:30 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Shimshon Kafr Qasim Finished 2-4 11 1.55 5.2 7 2.01%
13:30 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi AS Nordia Jerusalem Finished 1-3 9 3.78 4.15 1.88 -3.61%
13:30 Maccabi Shaaraim FC Ashdod Full Time 1-0 11 2.3 3.3 3 -6.64%
14:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Asi Gilboa 10 2.56 3.27 2.625 -7.18%
14:00 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Full Time 1-3 11 1.76 3.74 4.65 -4.82%
14:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Migdal Haemak Full Time 1-2 11 1.94 3.4 3.8 -6.78%
14:00 Sport Club Tira SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Full Time 2-1 11 2.18 3.3 3.53 -4.31%
14:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna Ironi Nesher 10 3.14 3.9 3.9 20.29%
14:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Ironi Tiberias Finished 2-0 12 2.02 3.3 3.8 -5.77%
14:00 Hapoel Herzliya Hapoel Kaukab Finished 2-1 11 2.6 3.15 2.75 -6.17%
17:00 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women Ramat Hasharon Women Finished 5-0 8 1.08 9.81 21 -7.02%
13:00 Palermo U19 Genoa U19 Finished 2-1 17 2.28 3.73 2.9 -4.90%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
12:30 Viterbese Cavese Finished 1-3 19 1.95 3.5 4.5 -2.03%
Italy ‐ Serie A
17:00 Lazio Udinese Finished 2-0 20 1.4 5.75 10.5 1.68%
08:00 Wazito FC Bidco Full Time 1-0 7 1.95 3.44 3.99 -5.14%
11:00 Ushuru Administration Police Full Time 2-1 11 1.7 3.62 5 -6.06%
11:00 Fortune Sacco St. Joseph Nakuru Full Time 1-1 10 2.12 3.3 3.4 -6.44%
12:00 Bandari Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 2-1 16 1.96 3.3 4.72 -2.45%
12:00 Western Stima Ulinzi Stars Finished 0-2 16 2.95 2.78 2.864 -4.57%
12:00 Kericho Zoo Vihiga United Finished 1-0 16 2.71 2.8 3.136 -4.31%
12:00 Green Commandos FC Talanta Full Time 2-2 9 3.71 3.4 2 -5.98%
12:00 Migori Coast Stima Full Time 1-0 9 4.2 3.49 1.8 -7.42%
12:00 Shabana Eldoret Full Time 1-1 9 1.75 3.49 4.32 -8.21%
12:00 Nakumatt Chemelil Sugar Finished 4-3 16 4.72 4.15 1.9 2.13%
12:00 Kibera Black Stars Kisumu All Stars Full Time 1-1 9 3.5 3.19 2.05 -8.00%
12:00 Mathare United Nzoia United Finished 3-2 16 2 3.25 4.52 -2.81%
13:15 Thika United Nairobi Stima Full Time 2-2 10 6.25 3.88 1.57 -5.18%
13:15 Kangemi All Stars Modern Coast Full Time 1-3 8 3.16 3.16 2.18 -8.39%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 Jerantut FA Perak FA Finished 1-2 12 13 7.5 1.18 -5.46%
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim PKNS FC Finished 0-1 14 1.5 5 7.5 0.00%
13:00 PKNP FC PDRM Finished 3-2 13 1.25 8.6 15 1.74%
13:00 UKM Pahang Finished 0-1 14 9 5.4 1.31 -5.63%
23:00 Celaya Atletico San Luis Finished 1-1 19 3.05 3.15 2.57 -3.33%
Moldova ‐ Cup
16:00 Zimbru Chisinau FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 0-1 14 5.5 4.44 1.64 -1.65%
Montenegro ‐ Cup
14:00 Lovcen OFK Petrovac Finished 1-1 16 3.45 3.34 2.256 -3.15%
15:00 Raja Casablanca Ittihad Tanger Finished 1-0 19 2.11 3.1 4.56 -1.56%
17:00 FAR Rabat Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Finished 1-1 19 1.875 3.32 5.2 -2.61%
15:00 Enugu Rangers Lobi Stars Finished 1-1 6 1.44 4.22 8.35 -4.87%
14:00 Nybergsund Verdal Finished 2-2 11 1.63 5.35 4.15 -3.97%
16:00 Staal Jørpeland Madla Finished 2-2 16 3.1 4.32 2.07 -3.58%
16:00 Lyn Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 0-2 12 19 11 1.15 -1.29%
13:55 Saham Club Sur Club Finished 4-1 16 1.97 3.4 4.78 -1.08%
14:00 Mrbat Al-Rustaq Finished 0-1 18 2.36 3.14 3.4 -3.50%
16:45 Dhofar Salalah Al-Shabab Seeb Finished 3-0 18 1.31 5.45 9.5 -4.95%
00:15 Olimpia Asuncion Sportivo Luqueno Finished 2-0 19 1.5 5.05 6.47 -1.89%
22:15 General Diaz Sol de America Finished 1-4 19 3.78 3.7 2 -3.36%
14:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Olimpia Elblag Finished 1-0 14 2.28 3.27 3.45 -3.31%
15:45 Qatar SC Muaither Finished 1-0 14 1.47 4.82 6.2 -4.67%
11:00 Dinamo Stavropol Akademia Ponedelnika Finished (awarded) 3-0
12:00 SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Spartak Vladikavkaz Finished 0-4 16 8 4.2 2.28 24.74%
12:00 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Legion Dynamo Finished 1-0 15 2.82 3.1 2.75 -3.92%
13:00 Biolog Novokubansk Kuban Krasnodar Finished 1-3 16 6.6 4.4 1.66 1.92%
13:00 Angusht Nazran Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Finished 0-3 16 8.8 4.55 1.46 -1.80%
14:30 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Spartak Nalchik Finished 0-0 16 2.83 3.1 3 -0.92%
12:50 Dhamk Al Ansar Medina Finished 1-1 13 1.47 4.13 7.9 -4.67%
13:10 Al Jabalain (KSA) Al Jeel Finished 1-1 12 2.58 3.32 2.78 -4.63%
13:15 Al Orubah Al Washm Finished 1-2 11 2.84 3.33 2.52 -4.69%
15:45 Al Najoom Al Ain (KSA) Finished 2-2 14 2.43 3.2 3.1 -4.45%
16:25 Jeddah Club Abha Finished 3-3 14 3.23 3.32 2.375 -3.09%
Serbia ‐ Cup
16:00 Partizan Belgrade Radnicki Nis Finished 1-0 19 1.8621 3.72 4.95 -0.78%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
15:00 Zemplin Michalovce MSK Zilina Finished 0-2 19 2.78 3.28 2.73 -3.00%
17:30 Mamelodi Sundown Supersport United Finished 0-2 19 1.9 3.3 4.73 -3.92%
17:30 Highlands Park Free State Stars Finished 1-1 18 2.45 3.1 4.33 3.98%
05:00 Honam Seoul E-Land Finished 0-1
05:00 Hwaseong FC Yangpyeong Finished 5-2 16 2.36 3.6 3.1 -2.35%
06:00 Paju Citizen Dankook University Finished 2-0
10:00 Cheonan City FC Mokpo City FC Finished (after ET) 1-0 17 2.53 3.6 4.2 9.75%
10:00 Daejeon Korail FC Ulsan Hyundai Finished 2-0 19 6.5 4 1.69 0.45%
10:00 Gangneung City FC Jeju United Finished (pen.) 1-1 17 4.8 3.7 1.84 -2.16%
10:00 Gangwon FC Seoul Finished 3-2 18 3.75 3.62 2.4 4.21%
10:00 Gyeongju HNP Gimpo Citizen FC Finished 2-1 16 1.85 3.67 4.4 -3.87%
10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC Anyang Finished 0-1 17 1.24 6.6 13 -3.37%
10:00 Pocheon Gyeongnam Finished 1-2 16 12 6.1 1.26 -3.93%
10:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Finished (pen.) 0-0 17 2.8 3.18 3.1 0.58%
10:00 Yeungnam University Changwon City FC Finished 1-2
10:30 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Pohang Steelers Finished 1-0 17 2 3.53 4.02 -3.10%
10:30 Gwangju FC Andong Finished (pen.) 2-2
10:30 Suwon City Daegu FC Finished 1-2 17 3.82 3.32 2.17 -2.33%
10:30 Incheon United Cheongju Jikji Finished 0-1 15 1.38 5.35 9 -2.22%
17:30 Arenas Getxo SD Gernika Club Finished 4-1 19 3.19 3 3.1 3.16%
18:00 Izarra SD Leioa Finished 2-1 19 2.62 2.96 3.43 -1.09%
15:00 Madrid CF Women Barcelona Women Finished 0-4 15 17 11 1.13 -3.35%
14:00 CD Leganes B San Fernando de Henares Finished 1-1 16 2.28 3.2 3.25 -5.55%
16:30 CD Mosconia CD Colunga Finished 3-2 17 2.1 3.15 3.7 -6.01%
18:00 Valle Egues CD Baztan Finished 5-0 17 2.24 3.25 3.2 -6.25%
18:00 CD Binissalem CD Constancia de Inca Finished 1-0 17 2.05 3.1 4.05 -5.42%
18:00 CE Esporles Felanitx Finished 2-1 17 3.05 3.25 2.35 -5.76%
18:00 CD Covadonga Condal Finished 4-0 17 1.35 4.75 9 -5.87%
18:00 Pasaia KE Alaves II Finished 0-2 17 3.6 3.2 2.07 -6.84%
18:15 UDC Txantrea CD Beti Onak Finished 3-1 17 1.89 3.42 4 -6.67%
18:15 Amurrio CF SD Zamudio Finished 0-1 16 3 3.05 2.44 -6.63%
18:30 SD Oyonesa Anguiano Finished 1-1 17 4.05 3.63 1.84 -6.18%
18:30 Toledo CD Villacanas Finished 1-0 17 1.475 4.44 6 -6.53%
18:45 CD Tropezon SD Revilla Finished 4-0 16 1.22 6.7 13 -4.38%
19:30 Ibarra Las Zocas Finished 2-0 13 1.59 3.8 5.8 -6.06%
17:00 Linkopings Women Vaxjo Women Finished 5-0 18 1.41 5.4 7.5 -2.70%
17:00 Asarums Women Moron BK Women 5 2.12 4.2 3 -4.13%
17:00 Rosengard Hittarps IK Finished 1-2 18 3.15 4.1 2.05 -4.69%
17:00 Kramfors-Alliansen Gottne IF Finished 0-2 7 3.9 4.13 1.75 -6.54%
17:30 IFK Timra IFK Ostersund Finished 1-2 14 2.27 3.87 2.86 -4.63%
18:15 IFK Lidingo Valbo FF Finished 5-2 18 1.8 4.13 4.2 -3.45%
16:15 IK Virgo Garda BK Full Time 1-0 11 1.8 4.65 3.4 -6.08%
17:30 Dalen-Krokslatts Landvetter IS Full Time 1-2 8 3.93 5.19 1.56 -8.10%
17:30 Hisingsbacka FC Lärje-Angereds IF Full Time 1-1 8 2.04 4.11 2.81 -8.20%
17:30 Kallered Vastra Frolunda IF Full Time 1-2 8 3.62 4.93 1.64 -8.16%
17:30 Saffle FF Nora BK Full Time 1-3 8 1.77 4.49 3.36 -7.86%
18:00 Satra SK Women Alvsjo AIK Women 2 1.51 6 3.58 -9.77%
17:30 Bellinzona Juventus Zurich Finished 1-0 16 1.51 4.5 7 -2.66%
18:00 FC Tuggen FC Mendrisio-Stabio Finished 2-1 2 1.2 6 8.5 -10.53%
18:00 Basel II Wohlen Finished 1-1
14:00 CS Sfaxien US Monastirienne Finished 0-3 18 1.544 3.8 7.5 -4.23%
14:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis CS Hammam-Lif Finished 1-0 18 1.36 4.6 10.25 -4.78%
19:00 FC Porto     Liverpool Finished 1-4 20 3.74 3.5 2.23 -0.15%
19:00 Manchester City     Tottenham Hotspur Finished 4-3 20 1.33 6.25 10.7 -0.53%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
23:00 North Carolina Courage Women Orlando Pride Women Finished 5-0 16 1.44 6.5 12.75 7.91%
23:00 New York Red Bulls II Hartford Athletic Finished 4-0 14 1.26 8 11.5 -0.56%
Ukraine ‐ Cup
13:00 Inhulets Petrove Zorya Lugansk Finished 2-1 19 10 5 1.59 7.65%
15:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 0-2 17 13 6.99 1.26 -1.35%
13:00 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Metalurg Zaporizhya Finished 0-2
14:30 Zirka Kirovohrad FC Prykarpattia Finished (awarded) 0-0
13:55 Al Fujairah Dubai Al Wasl Dubai Finished 3-3 19 3.35 4.1 2.016 -3.70%
13:55 Al Ahli Dubai Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished 0-1 19 2.26 3.92 2.92 -3.85%
14:05 Al Dhafra Bani Yas Finished 1-0 19 2.81 3.7 2.405 -4.03%
16:30 Al Sharjah Al Ain FC Finished 2-2 19 1.727 4.65 4.35 -2.34%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
11:15 FK Oktepa Tashkent Iftikhor 1 1.8 3.75 2.06 -23.53%
11:15 Neftchi Fargona PFC Shurtan Guzar 1 2.01 3.5 2.73 -13.01%
12:00 Mash Al Mubarek Xorazm Urganch 3 1.44 4.69 6.22 -6.41%
12:00 Sherdor Samarqand Istiqlol Fergana 1 4.5 4.15 1.46 -12.90%
19:00 Estudiantes de Caracas Zamora FC Finished 1-0 18 2.97 3.38 2.6 -1.69%
19:30 Deportivo Anzoategui Aragua Finished 3-1 18 3.56 3.17 2.58 1.63%
20:00 Mineros de Guayana Puerto Cabello Finished 1-2 18 1.664 4 6.09 -1.49%
20:00 Caracas FC Metropolitanos Finished 1-0 18 1.6369 4.56 7.15 3.09%
20:00 Portuguesa FC Llaneros Guanare Finished 2-2 18 1.72 4.15 4.75 -3.18%
20:00 Carabobo Deportivo Lara Finished 2-1 18 1.9709 3.62 4.67 0.22%
19:30 Real Frontera Deportivo JBL del Zulia Finished 1-0 12 1.8 3.31 4.58 -7.06%
19:30 CD Hermanos Colmenares El Vigia Finished 4-0 8 2.3 3.47 2.79 -7.53%
20:00 Angostura Ciudad Vinotinto 3 1.23 5.77 10 -7.95%
20:00 Titanes FC Urena 9 1.848 3.53 5 -2.38%
18:30 Goytre AFC Undy Athletic Finished 1-1 16 3.1 4.25 2.02 -5.03%
18:30 Goytre United Cwmamman United Finished 1-1 16 2.17 4.2 2.8 -5.31%
Data from Jul 16, 2019, 15:20
3.5607788562775
Disable AdBlockPlus