• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 18, 2019

Apr 18, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:00 Cameroon U17     Morocco U17 Finished 2-1 7 2.41 3.19 3 -5.82%
14:00 Senegal U17     Guinea U17 Finished 1-2 8 1.62 4.2 5.75 -2.85%
13:50 Al Hilal Riyadh     Etoile Sahel Finished 1-2 13 1.78 3.66 5 -3.38%
Argentina ‐ Cup
00:10 River Plate Argentino Merlo Finished 3-0 17 1.11 10.75 29 -2.76%
09:50 Sydney FC Perth Glory Finished 1-0 20 2.25 4.1 4.25 8.27%
09:30 Campbelltown City Adelaide City 13 1.615 4.5 5 -3.98%
09:30 Playford City Patriots Modbury
09:30 Kingston City St Kilda
09:30 Springvale White Eagles Eltham Redbacks
09:30 North Geelong Warriors Richmond SC
09:35 South Adelaide FC Kilburn City
10:00 Dandenong Thunder Northcote City 12 1.65 4.75 4.4 -4.20%
10:25 Corio Langwarrin
10:40 Adelaide Hills Hawks Adelaide Olympic
10:30 Samford Rangers North Star FC Finished 4-4
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura VST Volkermarkt Finished 5-1 15 1.336 5.79 9 -3.13%
17:00 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Rapid Vienna II Finished 3-0 17 3.07 4.08 2.08 -4.91%
17:30 FC Kitzbuhel Anif Finished 2-2 17 2.98 3.66 2.7 2.13%
12:45 Sumgayit Sabail Finished 1-2 19 2.85 3.3 3.41 5.58%
15:00 Karabagh Keshla FK Finished 3-0 19 1.285 6.02 13.63 -1.74%
09:30 Bashundhara Kings Abahani Chittagong Finished 3-0
09:30 Nofel SC Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Finished 0-0 14 5.5 3.62 1.7 -4.42%
16:00 Kortrijk U21 Royal Charleroi U21 Finished 0-5 8 2.5 4.2 2.54 -3.08%
00:00 Bolivar Blooming Finished 4-1 19 1.304 6.95 9.7 -1.37%
00:30 Real Potosi Jorge Wilstermann Finished 1-2 19 2.66 4.08 2.46 -2.68%
22:15 Royal Pari Destroyers Finished 0-0 19 1.68 4.3 5 -2.70%
18:00 Novo Horizonte RS U20 Lajeadense RS U20 7 21 9.5 1.1 -5.84%
18:00 Uniao Harmonia U20 Brasil de Pelotas RS U20 7 6.4 4.62 1.44 -6.29%
18:00 Sport Club do Recife Women Vitoria BA Women Finished 0-5 15 19 7 1.35 6.81%
18:30 Alianca Women CRESSPOM Women Finished 0-2 3 10 5.5 1.222 -9.10%
22:00 Audax SP Women Vitoria das Tabocas Women Finished 3-0 16 1.35 4.6 9.9 -5.58%
00:30 Gremio RS Internacional RS Finished (pen.) 0-0 16 2.07 3.38 3.8 -4.04%
00:35 Campinense Botafogo PB Finished 1-2 12 3.55 3.1 2.25 -4.65%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP U20 Capivariano SP U20 Finished 1-2 15 2.25 3.6 3.35 -2.03%
18:00 Ituano SP U20 Oeste SP U20 Finished 1-1 15 1.3 5.75 10 -4.14%
18:00 Taubate SP U20 Bragantino SP U20 Full Time 0-0 12 1.312 5.23 9 -6.06%
00:30 ABC RN America RN Finished 0-0 11 2.21 3.2 3.5 -4.83%
00:30 Chapecoense Corinthians SP Finished 1-0 19 2.84 2.9 3.2 -0.94%
00:30 Fluminense RJ Santa Cruz PE Finished 2-0 19 1.4 5 9.2 -2.25%
23:00 Bahia BA Londrina Finished 4-0 18 1.635 3.98 6.7 -1.20%
00:30 Independiente del Valle     Union Santa Fe Finished (pen.) 6-2 20 1.76 3.5 5.5 -3.45%
00:30 Oriente Petrolero     Aguilas Doradas Finished (pen.) 1-1 20 2.45 3.01 3.52 -2.39%
00:00 Los Millonarios Deportes Tolima Finished 1-2 19 2.04 3.12 4.55 -2.96%
01:00 Deportivo Cali Junior Barranquilla Finished 0-0 19 2.35 3 3.88 -1.63%
20:15 Union Magdalena Santa Marta America de Cali Finished 0-3 19 2.62 3 3.39 -0.99%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 NK Dugopolje Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 1-0 14 2.06 3.27 3.87 -4.73%
10:00 Randers Freja Herning Fremad 2 2.12 4.5 2.395 -10.03%
11:00 Hatting-Torsted IF AGF Aarhus 2 2.49 4.5 1.968 -11.66%
10:00 Næsby Women B93 Women 3 1.57 4.33 4.75 -7.27%
10:30 Ballerup Skovlunde Women KoldingQ Women Finished 0-5 14 2.14 3.75 3.75 -0.06%
11:00 VSK Aarhus Women Thisted Women Finished 0-2 9 1.25 6.01 11 -5.42%
11:30 Fortuna Hjorring Women Brondby IF Women Finished 1-1 14 2.89 3.56 2.55 -1.87%
13:00 Aalborg Women Farum Women 4 2.37 4.2 2.9 -0.48%
09:00 Alleso GF Morud 5 1.44 5.37 4.82 -8.10%
09:00 Aarslev Boldklub Krarup/Espe 5 4.82 5.37 1.44 -8.10%
11:00 Kastrup BK Fremad Valby Finished 0-2 9 2.7 3.75 2.27 -7.20%
11:00 Viby IF Aarhus Fremad II Finished 2-2 9 1.875 4.65 3.005 -7.51%
11:00 Dollefjelde Musse Slagelse BI 3 8.67 6.48 1.22 -8.20%
11:30 Silkeborg IF Hedensted IF Finished 3-1 5 2.72 4.03 2.115 -8.14%
11:30 Prespa Frederiksberg 3 4.68 5.2 1.46 -8.33%
11:30 Tarnby FF Skjold 3 1.85 4.31 3.14 -8.34%
11:30 Kfum BK Roskilde Husum BK 3 1.99 4.32 2.82 -8.14%
11:30 KB 2 ПИ Фодболд 3 2.61 4.44 2.08 -8.18%
12:00 Ronne Handelsstandens 3 2.17 4.4 2.49 -8.23%
12:00 Norresundby Lystrup IF Finished 1-2 8 1.052 21 101 -0.80%
13:30 Boldklubben 1903 II Nexo Bornholm 3 2.17 4.4 2.49 -8.23%
10:00 AGF Aarhus Sonderjyske Finished 2-1 20 2.72 3.44 3.2 3.00%
12:00 AC Horsens Vejle Boldklub Kolding Finished 0-0 20 3.25 3.47 2.5 0.41%
14:00 Esbjerg Brondby IF Finished 1-0 20 3.34 3.78 2.25 -0.83%
16:00 FC Copenhagen Midtjylland Finished 3-0 20 2.27 3.72 3.28 -1.40%
15:00 Ismaily SC El Zamalek Finished 0-2 18 4.68 3.87 1.833 -1.73%
18:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Asyouty Sport Finished 0-1 19 2.25 3.55 4.26 4.07%
00:30 Chalatenango CD Aguila Finished 1-0 12 2.64 3.42 2.65 -4.63%
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo CD Audaz Finished 0-0 4 2.25 3.16 3.06 -8.06%
01:30 Alianza San Salvador CD FAS Finished 1-0 12 1.62 4.1 6 -2.71%
01:30 Isidro Metapan Pasaquina Finished 2-2 15 1.82 3.58 4.53 -4.72%
21:30 Municipal Limeno Sonsonate Finished 2-0 15 1.59 3.9 6 -4.94%
14:00 W.B.A. U23 Southampton U23 Finished 1-1 15 2.935 3.7 2.77 2.88%
12:00 Crystal Palace U23 Watford U23 Finished 2-3 12 1.44 5.52 7 -1.81%
16:00 Rakvere Tarvas Tallinna JK Legion Finished 0-3 11 29 13 1.08 -3.60%
16:00 Levadia Tallinn II Tammeka II Finished 2-1 11 2.57 4.2 2.95 3.50%
14:00 B36 Torshavn KI Klaksvik Finished 0-3 9 2.075 3.65 3.4 -4.76%
14:00 Skala IF EB Streymur Finished 1-2 9 1.65 4.32 4.85 -4.19%
14:00 TB Tvoroyri Vikingur Gota Finished 1-2 6 2.2 3.72 3.13 -4.11%
17:15 HB Torshavn AB Argir Finished 4-3 14 1.32 5.78 9.4 -3.57%
18:00 NSI Runavik IF Fuglajordur Finished 3-1 10 1.22 6.85 11.25 -5.17%
15:30 GBK Kokkola Women Vasa IFK Women Full Time 1-2 6 9.46 6.29 1.21 -8.35%
15:30 Seinajoen JK HJK Helsinki Finished 0-0 19 4.8 3.48 1.98 -0.07%
18:30 Stade Olympique Choletais Le Mans Finished 0-1 19 3.27 3.27 2.37 -3.25%
09:00 Bayern Munchen U19 SC Freiburg U19 Finished 1-3 16 1.75 4.05 4.6 -3.45%
16:30 Goppinger SV SV Spielberg Finished 2-0 14 1.182 6.94 11.25 -7.32%
17:00 Neckarsulmer SU SGV Freiberg Finished 1-1 12 3.4 3.86 1.9 -7.36%
17:00 FC Nottingen FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 3-2 16 2.04 3.85 3.32 -4.87%
17:00 Stuttgarter Kickers TSG Backnang Finished 0-1 16 1.21 7.3 16 -2.53%
17:00 SC Eltersdorf ASV Vach Finished 1-3 15 1.43 5 6.2 -5.71%
18:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler DJK BW Friesdorf Finished 2-2 15 2.3 4 3.28 1.04%
16:30 Anker Wismar Greifswalder Finished 0-1 15 2.73 3.75 2.4 -4.73%
17:30 Hertha Zehlendorf Staaken Finished 5-0 14 1.95 4.15 4.49 2.41%
18:00 SV Altludersdorf Blau-Weiss 1890 Finished 3-2 14 3.104 4.16 1.95 -7.01%
17:00 Eilenburg Wacker Nordhausen II Finished 4-2 10 1.93 4.09 3.1 -7.85%
17:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen Meerbusch Finished 1-3 10 2.2 4.11 2.56 -8.13%
17:30 MSV Duisburg TV Jahn Hiesfeld Finished 7-3 14 3.6 4.32 1.8 -6.09%
17:30 Ratinger SV SSVg Velbert Finished 1-4 14 1.775 4.14 3.68 -7.12%
17:30 Duesseldorf West Kleve Finished 0-4 16 2.25 3.6 3.05 -4.77%
17:30 SC Velbert TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 3-2 10 2.05 4.11 2.81 -8.00%
17:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg FC Monheim Finished 1-0 16 1.99 3.8 3.4 -5.64%
17:30 Union Nettetal VfB Hilden Finished 0-4 10 2.55 3.84 2.29 -8.19%
17:30 VfB Homberg SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 4-2 10 1.25 6.88 7.42 -7.42%
17:30 VfB Speldorf Bocholt Finished 2-6 10 6.3 5.24 1.35 -8.28%
16:00 TB Uphusen Eintracht Braunschweig II Finished 0-0 13 3.35 3.9 3.28 16.31%
16:30 Delmenhorst Oythe Finished 0-0 13 1.6 4.34 4.75 -6.19%
18:00 Wunstorf Arminia Hannover
17:30 Eintracht Trier Idar Oberstein Finished 2-0 13 1.25 6.5 9.75 -5.34%
16:30 Holzwickeder SC Eintracht Rheine Finished 4-3 15 2.01 3.75 3.145 -7.59%
16:30 Sportfreunde Siegen Paderborn II Finished 1-0 17 2.2 4 3.25 -1.21%
16:30 SV Schermbeck Schalke 04 II Finished 2-1 10 7.5 5.4 1.31 -7.57%
17:00 TSG Sprockhovel TUS Ennepetal Finished 3-1 17 1.83 4.24 4.1 -2.55%
17:30 Gutersloh 2000 Westfalia Herne Finished 3-2 13 3.23 4 1.95 -6.75%
17:30 Westfalia Rhynern FC Gievenbeck Finished 3-0 14 1.47 4.5 5.61 -7.47%
17:30 Bruenninghausen Hammer SpVgg Finished 2-0 13 2.696 4.11 2.2 -6.43%
16:15 VfB Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg Finished 3-0 19 1.35 5.75 9.3 -2.17%
17:00 TSV Havelse Hamburger SV II Finished 1-1 19 2.3 3.66 3.4 -0.21%
17:30 SSV Jeddeloh Werder Bremen II Finished 0-3 19 3.82 3.98 2.05 -0.08%
17:30 St. Pauli II Germania Egestorf-Langreder Finished 2-1 19 1.83 3.6 4.52 -4.35%
16:00 BFC Dynamo Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 1-4 19 1.91 3.86 4.3 -1.50%
17:00 Chemnitzer FC Hertha Berlin II Finished 1-0 19 1.77 4.24 4.75 -1.12%
17:00 Germania Halberstadt Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 2-0 19 1.89 3.95 4.2 -2.00%
17:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig VSG Altglienicke Finished 1-3 19 1.57 4.36 5.8 -3.73%
17:00 VfB Auerbach ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 2-1 19 2 4.05 4.2 1.52%
12:00 SC Freiburg II FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 2-1 19 2.1 3.78 4.3 2.74%
17:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II Straelen Finished 4-2 19 1.8 3.76 4.75 -3.10%
17:30 Alemannia Aachen SC Verl Finished 2-1 19 1.83 3.7 4.42 -4.12%
13:00 Doxa Dramas Asteras Magoulas Finished 4-0 16 1.7143 3.9 6 -0.64%
01:00 Coban Imperial Deportivo Malacateco Finished 2-0 16 1.7143 4.8 9 10.77%
00:00 CD Olimpia INFOP FC Finished 1-1 16 1.57 5 9 5.48%
Iceland ‐ Cup
13:00 Throttur Reykjavík Reynir Sandgeroi Finished 2-0 15 1.235 9.8 17.75 3.30%
13:00 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer UMF Selfoss Finished 3-2 18 1.88 4.13 3.65 -4.58%
14:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes KFR Finished 10-0
14:00 Keflavik Haukar Hafnafjordur Finished 1-0 18 2.07 4 3.55 -1.46%
14:00 Kordrengir Vaengir Jupiters Finished 1-0 15 1.28 6.65 9 -4.10%
14:00 IR Reykjavik KV Vesturbaer Finished 3-0 17 1.27 6.84 10 -3.25%
16:00 Hviti Riddarinn UMF Njardvik Finished 0-6
16:00 IH Hafnarfjordur Augnablik Finished 0-3 13 3.9 4.62 1.78 -3.35%
16:00 Valur Reykjavik Women Breidablik Women 3 1.55 4.75 4.5 -7.23%
20:00 Valur Reykjavik Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished (pen.) 0-0 17 1.9 3.78 4 -3.93%
12:00 Lokeren     Deinze KMSK Finished 2-3 11 1.7 4.42 4.45 -3.77%
12:00 JS Hercules     AC Oulu Finished 1-3 12 9 5 1.52 3.20%
13:00 FC Jazz     MuSa Finished 2-2 13 3.5 3.86 1.97 -4.98%
13:00 Volyn Lutsk     FC Lviv Finished 3-3 11 3.4 3.6 2.08 -5.00%
15:50 JaPS     IF Gnistan Finished 1-7 7 2.81 4.5 2.875 8.00%
17:30 Thes Sport     KV Mechelen Finished 1-2 7 4.7 4.78 1.6 -4.49%
14:00 Romania U16     Russia U16
11:45 Shahrdari Fuman Naft Omidiyeh Full Time 3-0 9 1.83 3.4 4.11 -7.74%
11:45 Esteghlal Ramshir Besat Kermanshah Full Time 3-0 9 1.46 3.88 7 -7.88%
12:00 Naghsh Jahan Persepolis Ganaveh Full Time 1-0 8 1.23 4.67 16 -8.23%
12:00 PAS Hamedan FC Mes Shahre Babak Full Time 2-2 9 1.26 5.21 11 -7.11%
12:00 Kheybar Khorramabad Shohada Babolsar Full Time 2-3 9 1.31 5.23 9 -6.16%
12:00 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Naft Gachsaran Full Time 2-3 9 2.19 3.16 3.2 -7.88%
14:30 Saipa Karadj Sepahan Esfahan Finished 2-5 17 4.24 2.97 2.55 3.66%
14:45 Naft Masjed Soleyman Esteghlal Khuzestan Finished 0-0 19 1.8 3.42 5.9 -1.71%
16:00 Hapoel Raanana Women Academic Team Women Finished 4-0 9 2.15 3.5 3.3 -5.11%
17:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women ASA Tel Aviv Women Full Time 1-1 9 1.66 4 5 -4.98%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
12:30 Gozzano Juventus U23 Finished 1-2 19 2.35 3.28 3.68 -0.21%
14:30 AC Cuneo 1905 Albissola Finished 1-1 19 2.25 3.22 4.15 0.40%
17:00 Siena Carrarese Finished 3-0 19 2.71 3.4 2.816 -1.79%
18:30 Alessandria Pro Patria Finished 1-2 19 2.45 3.05 4.2 2.66%
18:30 Lucchese Libertas Piacenza Finished 1-2 19 4.68 3.4 2 -0.77%
18:30 Olbia Calcio Novara Finished 1-2 19 3.12 2.91 2.71 -3.21%
18:30 Pisa Citta di Pontedera Finished 0-0 19 1.47 4.52 9.65 -0.51%
18:30 Pistoiese Pro Vercelli Finished 1-2 19 2.9 3.03 3.06 -0.17%
18:30 Virtus Entella Arezzo Finished 2-1 19 1.7 3.82 6.05 -1.51%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Citta DI Messina Locri Finished 2-1 14 2.26 3.4 3.2 -4.68%
13:00 Gela Acireale Finished 4-0
13:00 Igea Virtus Castrovillari Finished 0-1
13:00 Nocerina Cittanovese Finished 0-0 13 2.7 3.38 2.75 -2.90%
13:00 Portici Marsala Finished 2-0 14 2.66 3.35 2.7 -4.29%
13:00 Roccella Messina Finished 0-0 14 2.68 3.25 3.05 -0.86%
13:00 Rotonda Sancataldese Finished 2-2 14 2.6 3.32 2.83 -3.77%
13:00 Troina Bari Finished 0-1
13:00 US Palmese Turris Neapolis Finished 1-0 13 3.42 3.6 2.11 -4.22%
13:00 Calvina Pergolettese Finished 2-1 5 3.7 3.55 2.01 -4.71%
13:00 Cavenago Axys Zola Finished 4-2 16 1.97 3.48 3.9 -4.89%
13:00 USD Classe Mezzolara Finished 0-0 5 2.46 3.22 3.02 -4.60%
13:00 Crema Oltrepo Voghera Finished 1-0
13:00 Modena Adrense Finished 1-0 15 1.5 4.72 6.5 -3.14%
13:00 Pavia Lentigione Finished 0-0
13:00 Reggiana Ciliverghe Mazzano Finished 2-2 13 1.5 4.62 6 -4.74%
13:00 Sasso Marconi San Marino Calcio Finished 0-3 15 2.66 3.05 3.2 -1.60%
13:00 Cartigliano Campodarsego Finished 0-1 15 3.5 3.4 2.26 -2.18%
13:00 Chions Levico Finished 2-0 17 2.23 201 501 119.59%
13:00 Cjarlins Muzane Montebelluna Finished 5-0
13:00 Delta Porto Tolle ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 0-3 17 3.72 3.35 2.16 -2.94%
13:00 Este ASD Clodiense Finished 0-0 13 2.37 3.5 2.92 -4.77%
13:00 Sandona 1922 Belluno Finished 1-0 13 2.5 3.37 2.88 -4.21%
13:00 Trento Polisportiva Tamai Finished 0-1 5 2.14 3.42 3.45 -4.72%
13:00 Union Ripa La Fenadora Adriese Finished 2-2 5 1.95 3.58 3.88 -4.75%
13:00 Montevarchi AC Bastia 1924 Finished 1-0 16 1.59 4.02 5.75 -4.91%
13:00 Cannara Prato Finished 1-3 17 2.64 3 3.35 -1.05%
13:00 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Massese Finished 3-0
13:00 Ponsacco Sporting Trestina Finished 2-0 17 1.6 3.95 6.5 -3.10%
13:00 Sangimignano San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 2-1 13 5.8 4.47 1.54 -4.35%
13:00 ASD Seravezza AC Aglianese Finished 2-0
13:00 Sinalunghese Real Querceta Finished 1-0 5 3.1 3.28 2.36 -4.87%
13:00 Tuttocuoio Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 1-1 17 3.3 3.45 2.68 3.52%
13:00 US Gavorrano Scandicci Finished 1-1
13:00 Esperia Viareggio Pianese Finished 2-2
13:00 USD Caravaggio Mantova Finished 1-4
13:00 Caronnese Olginatese Finished 1-1
13:00 Darfo Baorio Legnago Finished 0-0 14 2.2 3.4 3.35 -4.50%
13:00 Rezzato Pro Sesto Finished 3-4 17 2.26 3.48 3.3 -3.18%
13:00 Scanzorosciate Ciserano Finished 3-0
13:00 USD 1913 Seregno Ponte San Pietro Finished 1-1 16 2.736 3.17 3.25 1.15%
13:00 Sondrio Calcio Villa D'Alme Finished 0-2
13:00 Villafranca Como Finished 1-2 17 9 5.05 1.37 -3.76%
13:00 Virtus Bergamo Ambrosiana Finished 2-4
13:00 Aprilia Monterosi Finished 4-2 13 2.6 3.38 2.75 -4.22%
13:00 Trastevere ASD Lanusei Finished 1-0 17 2.6 3.22 2.85 -4.40%
13:00 Budoni Atletico SFF Finished 0-0 14 2.25 3.85 4.22 6.25%
13:00 Cassino Castiadas Finished 1-1
13:00 Ladispoli Albalonga Finished 3-1 12 2.38 3.6 2.88 -4.32%
13:00 Lupa Roma AS Avellino Finished 1-2 5 7 5.05 1.41 -4.77%
13:00 AS Ostia Mare Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 1-1
13:00 ASD Torres Sassari Citta di Anagni Finished 1-0 5 2.2 3.37 3.37 -4.58%
13:00 Casale Borgaro Torinese Finished 0-1 12 1.2 7.15 13 -4.77%
13:00 Borgosesia Stresa Finished 1-0 14 1.833 3.75 4.23 -4.64%
13:00 AC Bra Bustese Finished 0-1 5 2.3 3.37 3.15 -4.67%
13:00 Caratese Pro Dronero Finished 6-2 14 1.58 4.35 5.35 -4.74%
13:00 US Inveruno Unione Sanremo Finished 1-1 12 2.64 3.38 2.67 -4.69%
13:00 Lavagnese Chieri 1955 Finished 2-1 15 2.13 3.4 3.76 -2.87%
13:00 Lecco Sestri Levante Finished 4-1 5 1.56 4.1 6 -4.91%
13:00 Ligorna Arconatese Finished 0-4 14 1.79 3.72 4.5 -4.73%
13:00 Fezzanese Savona FBC Finished 3-0
13:00 Avezzano Campobasso Finished 0-1 13 1.944 3.62 4.03 -3.73%
13:00 Castelfidardo Vastese Finished 3-3
13:00 Forli Santarcangelo Finished 3-1 14 2.05 3.6 4.33 0.35%
13:00 ASD Francavilla Jesina Finished 2-2 13 1.66 3.7 5.6 -4.88%
13:00 Matelica Savignanese Finished 4-2 14 1.44 4.99 10 0.52%
13:00 Olympia Agnonese ASD Pineto Finished 3-1
13:00 Citta DI Giulianova Montegiorgio Finished 1-0 14 1.85 4.13 6.5 6.78%
13:00 Sangiustese Recanatese Finished 1-1
13:00 Sammaurese Isernia Finished 1-0 16 2.38 3.35 3.25 -2.57%
13:00 ACD Nardo Savoia Finished 2-2 14 3.18 3.17 2.38 -4.77%
13:00 AZ Picerno ASD Taranto Finished 0-0 14 2.312 3.5 3.1 -3.92%
13:00 Ercolanese Audace Cerignola Finished 1-1
13:00 FC Francavilla Bitonto Finished 0-1 12 3.03 3.38 2.35 -4.89%
13:00 Gelbison Gragnano Finished 2-1 5 2.24 3.27 3.35 -4.83%
13:00 Gravina Real Hyria Nola Finished 4-0
13:00 Sarnese Fidelis Andria Finished 1-2 13 3.85 3.6 1.95 -4.79%
13:00 Sorrento Calcio AS Pomigliano Finished 1-0 14 1.3 5.5 11.3 -3.80%
13:00 Team Altamura Citta di Fasano Finished 1-2 14 2.09 3.65 3.55 -3.30%
13:00 Virtus Bolzano Asc Georgen Finished 2-1
13:30 Vis Artena Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 2-2
16:00 Latina ASD Anziolavinio Finished 3-2
18:30 US Fiorenzuola Vigor Carpaneto Finished 1-1 13 1.97 3.4 3.88 -5.61%
13:00 Al Salt Al Karmel Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 1.45 4.4 8 -4.02%
16:30 Al Sareeh Umm Al Qotain Finished 1-3 14 1.3 5.5 10.75 -4.22%
08:00 AFC Leopards Posta Ranger Finished 3-1 14 2.45 2.9 3.87 -1.13%
11:00 Sofapaka Kariobangi Sharks Finished 1-1 16 1.6 4.2 6.25 -2.26%
13:15 Tusker Sony Sugar Finished 0-0 16 2.25 3.23 4.85 4.14%
17:00 Al Kuwait SC Kazma SC Finished 2-1 15 1.43 4.88 6.5 -5.49%
16:00 Vilniaus Vytis Trakai II Finished 2-0 9 1.7 5 4.94 0.94%
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 1-0 19 2.56 3.22 2.92 -4.18%
Montenegro ‐ Cup
16:00 Buducnost Podgorica Sutjeska Finished 0-0 13 3 3.27 2.875 1.32%
14:00 HUSA Agadir Wydad Casablanca Finished 2-1 18 3.25 2.98 2.525 -3.78%
00:00 Managua FC Diriangen Finished 5-3 13 1.8 4.05 4.05 -4.71%
01:00 Real Esteli Walter Ferreti Finished 1-0 14 1.37 5.25 7.9 -4.49%
12:00 Vard Haugesund Fana Fotball Finished 1-0 15 1.83 5 3.95 0.04%
13:50 Oman FC Majees Finished 1-0 17 2.28 3.25 3.33 -4.45%
16:35 Muscat Al Nahda Finished 1-2 18 3.22 3.16 2.35 -4.99%
14:00 Shabab Al Khaleel Markaz Tulkaram Finished 1-0 12 1.22 5.97 14 -5.54%
14:00 Markaz Balata Jabal Al Mukaber Finished 3-2 3 1.64 3.72 4.76 -8.14%
01:00 Alianza FC Costa del Este Finished 1-0 16 2.71 3.04 2.85 -4.66%
01:00 Arabe Unido San Francisco FC Finished 1-4 16 2.72 3.1 3.3 0.68%
01:00 Plaza Amador CD Universitario Finished 0-0 15 2.3 3.1 3.55 -3.76%
01:00 Santa Gema Atletico Independiente FC Postponed 13 3.07 3.6 2.25 -4.58%
01:00 Tauro FC Sporting San Miguelito Finished 2-1 16 2.01 3.29 4.2 -3.81%
00:15 Libertad Asuncion Guarani Asuncion Finished 1-1 19 2.1 3.74 3.6 -2.09%
16:00 Bytovia Bytow Rakow Czestochowa Finished 2-2 19 4.75 3.76 1.8 -3.10%
16:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Wigry Suwalki Finished 3-3 19 1.88 4.5 9 15.57%
17:45 Stomil Olsztyn Chrobry Glogow Finished 0-2 19 2.5 3.22 3.2 -2.25%
14:00 Rozwoj Katowice Gornik Leczna Finished 0-1 15 2.88 3.35 2.55 -3.65%
15:00 GC Alcobaca U19 Real Massama U19 2 5.9 5 1.344 -10.20%
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Sibir Novosibirsk Finished 1-1 19 2.1 4.36 10.5 24.88%
08:30 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk FC Dynamo Barnaul Finished 4-3 13 1.25 6.05 13 -4.05%
09:00 Chita Zenit Irkutsk Finished 1-1 14 2.04 3.74 3.68 -2.85%
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk II Irtysh Omsk Finished 0-3 12 8.6 5.4 1.38 -2.54%
12:00 Anzhi Makhachkala U21 Terek Grozny U21 Finished 0-2 16 4.27 4.1 2.5 13.88%
17:45 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Ettifaq Dammam Finished 2-0 19 1.448 4.97 6.3 -4.81%
17:45 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Fateh Finished 5-0 19 1.5 5.6 9.24 4.88%
13:00 Heart of Midlothian U20 Ross County U20 1 1.38 5.18 5.72 -8.47%
10:00 Busan Sangmu Women Daejeon Women Full Time 0-0 17 4.8 4.3 1.66 -4.15%
10:00 Barakaldo Tudelano Finished 1-1 19 2.08 3.3 4 -3.27%
10:00 Langreo Athletic Bilbao II Finished 0-2 19 2.7 3.18 2.8 -4.03%
15:00 Pontevedra CF Rapido Bouzas Finished 3-1 19 1.6 4 7.69 -0.50%
16:00 SCD Durango Gimnastica de Torrelavega Finished 4-4 19 2.27 3.1 3.6 -3.93%
18:00 Real Madrid II (Castilla) Deportivo La Coruna II Finished 1-0 19 1.42 4.48 9.1 -3.60%
08:45 Santa Catalina Mallorca II Finished 0-4 17 5.5 4.2 1.63 -3.23%
09:15 Sodupe UC Santurtzi Finished 1-0 16 2.01 3.75 4.75 2.60%
09:15 Santutxu FC Lagun Onak Finished 2-0 12 2.68 3.07 2.65 -7.08%
09:30 Subiza CD Alesves Finished 3-0 17 1.64 3.9 5 -6.21%
09:30 Ardoi CD Cortes Finished 1-3 15 3.25 3.27 2.27 -5.13%
09:30 CP Calasancio Rapid Murillo Finished 1-0 12 1.909 3.59 4.01 -4.92%
09:30 Ribamontan Al Mar CF CD Cayon Finished 1-2 16 5.25 3.6 1.72 -4.73%
09:30 Club Portugalete SD Deusto Finished 2-1 16 1.25 6.69 13.5 -2.30%
09:30 CD Vicalvaro San Agustin Guadalix Finished 2-2 17 2.44 3.2 3.2 -3.37%
09:30 Villaverde Boetticher Tres Cantos Finished 2-1 16 1.46 4.15 7 -6.43%
09:30 Mostoles Parla Finished 1-0 17 1.42 4.48 7.7 -5.42%
10:00 Polvorin FC Ourense Finished 0-1 17 2.49 3.25 3 -4.09%
10:00 CF Platges de Calvia Ibiza Pitiusas Finished 1-0 17 2.75 3 2.7 -6.31%
10:00 Huercal-Overa CF CF La Union Finished 4-1 16 2.15 3.3 3.3 -6.64%
10:00 CP Cacereno CA Pueblonuevo Finished 1-0 17 1.18 6.85 16 -5.30%
10:00 Merida UD Olivenza Finished 4-0 17 1.19 6.5 12.25 -7.05%
10:00 Montijo RCP Valverdeno Finished 1-1 14 2 3.5 4.12 -2.76%
10:00 UP Plasencia Extremadura II Finished 2-0 17 2.22 4.333 7 21.35%
10:00 Agoncillo Berceo Finished 0-1 12 4.5 3.8 1.78 -4.51%
10:00 AD Almudevar CD Tamarite Finished 0-1 17 2.14 3.5 3.75 -1.93%
10:00 Binefar CD Sarinena Finished 1-0 17 3.6 3.3 2.05 -6.42%
10:00 Villanueva CF Casetas Finished 2-1 16 1.55 4.2 6.05 -4.63%
10:00 CF La Roda CD Ciudad Real Finished 1-2 16 1.96 3.5 4.4 -2.27%
10:00 Tomelloso Mora CF Finished 2-1 16 1.95 3.5 3.75 -6.12%
10:00 SD Solares Racing Santander B Finished 0-0 16 6 4.2 1.6 -2.89%
10:00 Albericia CD Guarnizo Finished 0-1 16 2.67 3.3 2.8 -3.35%
10:00 Ordizia KE SD Beasain Finished 0-0 16 2.3 3.23 3.28 -4.69%
10:00 Bermeo Futbol Taldea SD San Pedro Finished 3-3 16 3.26 3.17 2.2 -7.13%
10:00 San Ignacio Real Sociedad III Finished 1-0 16 1.75 3.8 4.2 -6.78%
10:00 Canillas AD Alcorcon B Finished 1-0 17 2.4 3.1 3.1 -5.82%
10:00 Atletico Pinto RSD Alcala Finished 0-1 15 2.5 3.1 3.2 -3.39%
10:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon Alcobendas Sport Finished 3-1 15 5.5 3.8 1.65 -4.86%
10:00 CF Union Viera Panaderia Finished 4-1 11 1.75 3.72 4.35 -6.55%
10:15 Yague CDFC La Calzada Finished 0-0 15 2.2 3.6 3 -6.16%
10:30 CD Beroil Bupolsa CD Virgen Del Camino Finished 0-1 16 2.1 3.4 4 -1.99%
11:00 CD Santa Ursula Mensajero Finished 1-0 16 2.425 3.15 2.95 -6.44%
11:15 Santa Brigida La Cuadra Finished 1-1 8 1.66 4 5.25 -4.11%
12:00 Son Cladera CE Mercadal Finished 1-0 16 2 3.26 4.2 -4.29%
13:00 UD Poblense SD Formentera Finished 1-1 17 2.33 3.11 3.2 -5.95%
14:30 Soller CE Santanyi Finished 1-1 16 2.07 3.4 3.5 -5.92%
14:30 Villarrobledo CD Guadalajara Finished 3-2 17 1.38 4.86 7.5 -5.99%
14:30 At. Bembibre Numancia B Finished 0-4 17 5.5 3.85 1.62 -5.56%
15:00 Sestao River JD Somorrostro Finished 1-1 17 1.54 4.6 7 -0.95%
15:00 SD Logrones Autol Finished 3-0 14 1.12 9.5 18 -5.09%
15:00 Utebo FC AD Sabinanigo Finished 4-0 17 1.57 4.8 8 3.06%
15:00 Pena Sport Mutilvera Finished 1-1 17 1.64 3.8 5.15 -6.29%
15:00 La Solana Villarrubia CF Finished 0-1 17 3.8 3.4 2.04 -4.53%
15:00 Club Marino Luanco Madalena de Morcin Finished 5-0 14 1.18 9.3 24 0.34%
15:00 Ceares L'Entregu CF Finished 1-1 17 2.65 3.11 2.65 -7.09%
15:00 Alondras CF Ribadumia CF Finished 1-0 8 1.47 4.35 5.8 -7.63%
15:00 CD Leonesa II CD La Granja Finished 6-0 16 1.667 3.92 4.7 -6.34%
15:30 Silva SD Racing Club Villalbes Finished 2-3 17 2.79 3.15 2.75 -3.80%
15:30 CD Azuaga Calamonte Finished 3-0 17 2.25 3.18 3.25 -6.24%
15:30 Almagro CF Socuellamos Finished 0-1 17 6.35 4.25 1.51 -5.22%
15:30 Briviesca Burgos Promesas Finished 1-1 16 2.5 3.1 3.01 -5.20%
15:30 Sporting Uxama Atletico Astorga Finished 2-4 14 19 8.8 1.12 -5.58%
15:30 Tenerife B Union Sur Yaiza Finished 3-0 14 1.5 4.1 6.5 -6.05%
16:00 SD Compostela Arenteiro Finished 3-0 17 1.45 4.57 6.3 -6.30%
16:00 CE Manacor CD Ferriolense Finished 2-2 17 2.16 3.3 3.55 -4.55%
16:00 Arnedo Alberite Finished 4-0 17 2.3 3.4 3.2 -3.98%
16:00 CD Bezana CD Laredo Finished 1-1 17 4.05 3.31 1.94 -6.06%
16:00 Textil Escudo Velarde Finished 2-0 16 1.89 3.6 3.76 -6.79%
17:00 Arroyo CP AD Llerenense Finished 1-1 17 2.08 3.2 3.84 -5.10%
17:00 Rayo Vallecano B Santa Ana Finished 2-0 17 1.92 3.75 4.75 0.20%
18:00 CD Buzanada Marino Finished 1-1 12 2.01 3.3 3.94 -5.15%
18:00 CE L`Hospitalet Figueres Finished 1-2 15 1.35 4.97 9.5 -4.51%
18:00 FC Asco FC Santboia Finished 1-1 16 2.82 3.3 3.3 4.09%
18:00 Sant Andreu UE Castelldefels Finished 3-1 17 1.4 4.8 7.5 -5.30%
18:00 CD Eldense Atzeneta UE Finished 2-0 15 2.78 3.16 3 -0.94%
18:30 FC Santfeliuenc FC Martinenc Finished 3-0 14 1.533 4.1 5.75 -6.55%
18:30 Pobla de Mafumet CF CP San Cristobal Finished 2-1 15 2.2 3.15 3.3 -6.98%
18:30 Novelda CF FC Jove Espanol Finished 1-0 17 2.47 3.2 3.3 -2.00%
18:30 Cerdanyola del Valles UA Horta Finished 0-1 15 3.8 3.3 2.01 -5.99%
19:00 AD Siete Villas SD Torina Finished 2-2 14 2.2 3.35 3.3 -5.31%
20:00 Tamaraceite UD San Fernando Finished 2-2 13 1.45 4.5 6.5 -6.17%
12:00 Djursholm U19 U21 Sundsvall U19 U21 2 3.048 4.4 1.87 -8.27%
16:15 Vargarda IK Vanersborgs FK Finished 1-3 18 2.11 4 3.1 -4.44%
16:30 Asarums IF FK Nosaby IF Finished 1-1 18 1.57 4.48 5.4 -4.34%
17:00 Angelholms FF Vinbergs IF Finished 3-0 18 1.62 4.5 4.58 -5.47%
17:00 IFK Malmo Qviding FIF Finished 0-1 17 2.275 4 2.75 -5.05%
17:00 Dalstorps IF Raaslatts SK Finished 1-0 18 1.87 4.3 5.2 4.21%
17:00 Friska Viljor IFK Umea Finished 2-1 14 1.45 5 6.35 -4.50%
17:00 Sandviks IK Pitea Finished 0-2 13 6.85 5.85 1.35 -5.45%
17:00 Skellefteaa FF IFK Lulea Finished 2-3 19 3.54 4.07 1.94 -4.18%
17:00 Umea Akademi Täfteå IK Finished 1-2 18 2.5 3.88 2.63 -3.66%
17:30 Assyriska BK Stafsinge IF Finished 4-1 13 2.04 4.1 3.53 -1.71%
17:00 Varbergs GIF Skene IF Full Time 2-1 8 1.56 5.22 3.9 -8.17%
17:00 IK Kongahalla Jonsereds IF Full Time 8-0 8 2.56 4.32 2.15 -8.02%
17:00 Harnosands FF Sund IF Full Time 2-3 8 1.3 6.28 6.28 -8.06%
17:00 Rengsjo SK Bollnas GIF FF Full Time 1-1 8 3.07 4.62 1.91 -6.17%
17:30 Adolfsbergs IK IFK Kumla Full Time 4-2 8 2.56 4.32 2.14 -8.21%
17:30 Vaksala Vallentuna BK Full Time 4-2 8 7.29 6.24 1.26 -8.35%
17:30 Trollhattans BoIS Melleruds IF Full Time 1-1 8 2.42 4.32 2.25 -8.19%
17:30 Hertzöga BK Yxhults Full Time 1-3 8 1.93 4.31 2.94 -8.28%
17:30 Iggesunds IK Lucksta IF Full Time 3-0 8 1.083 10 17 -7.59%
17:30 Vimmerby IF Tranaas FF Full Time 5-2 8 1.59 5.22 3.9 -7.14%
17:30 Slatta Forssa BK Full Time 2-6 8 1.53 5.19 4.15 -8.02%
17:30 Ostavall Stode IF Full Time 2-2 8 2.95 4.65 1.87 -8.16%
17:30 Syrianska Eskilstuna FOC Farsta Full Time 0-1 10 7 6 1.35 -4.79%
18:00 Vartans IK Brottby SK Full Time 4-0 10 1.5 5.2 5 -5.57%
18:00 Märsta IK Fanna BK Full Time 0-2 8 2.05 4.45 2.68 -7.89%
17:30 FC Bavois SC Cham Finished 3-3 12 2.248 3.85 2.79 -5.93%
17:30 FC Breitenrain Stade Nyonnais Finished 1-4
18:00 Sion II FC Koniz Finished 0-1 12 2.11 3.86 3.2 -4.35%
19:00 Eintracht Frankfurt     Benfica Finished 2-0 19 1.8 4.5 4.75 1.18%
19:00 Chelsea     Slavia Prague Finished 4-3 19 1.4 5.5 11 1.32%
19:00 Valencia     Villarreal Finished 2-0 19 1.833 3.96 5 0.19%
19:00 Napoli     Arsenal Finished 0-1 19 1.75 4.55 5 0.89%
02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps     Los Angeles FC Finished 1-0 19 3.9 4 2.08 1.30%
10:00 FK Sumy Obolon Brovar Finished 0-0 2 19 18 824.32%
12:00 Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Nyva Vinnytsia Finished 2-1
13:00 Hirnyk-Sport Kolos Kovalivka Finished 2-1 16 7.1 4.86 1.5 -1.31%
14:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk Balkany Zorya Finished 0-2 14 3 3.25 2.765 -0.27%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 Andijan Nasaf Qarshi Finished 3-1 11 2.7 3.17 4.27 8.69%
13:15 Pakhtakor Tashkent Dinamo Samarqand Finished 2-0 13 1.25 6 13 -4.18%
14:15 Bukhara Lokomotiv Tashkent Finished 0-2 14 3.7 3.92 2.04 -1.53%
20:00 LALA FC Deportivo La Guaira Finished 2-1 18 4.3 3.62 1.8696 -4.18%
20:00 Atletico Venezuela Deportivo Tachira Finished 1-0 17 2.725 3.17 2.82 -3.57%
20:00 Estudiantes de Merida Zulia FC Finished 4-0 17 1.5814 5.05 6.95 2.64%
19:00 UCV Chico de Guayana 7 1.6 3.92 6.04 -4.37%
Data from Jul 16, 2019, 15:22
3.2923212051392
Disable AdBlockPlus