• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 19, 2019

Apr 19, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Argentina ‐ Cup
21:00 Boca Juniors Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Finished 2-0 18 1.3 7.3 15 2.79%
18:30 Tristan Suarez Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 0-2 19 2.43 3.15 3.34 -2.76%
18:30 Club Atletico Acassuso Club Atletico Fenix Finished 1-1 19 1.9 3.15 5.2 -3.48%
20:30 Independiente Rivadavia Atletico Rafaela Finished 1-1 19 1.61 3.63 7.5 -2.91%
23:00 Chacarita Juniors Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 0-0 19 3.56 2.85 2.45 -3.84%
20:45 Banfield Estudiantes La Plata Finished 0-2 18 2.33 3.1 3.64 -2.58%
23:00 Atletico Huracan San Lorenzo Finished (pen.) 0-0 18 3.11 2.9 2.888 -1.25%
11:00 Alashkert Ararat Yerevan Finished 2-0 19 1.49 4.38 6.85 -4.35%
12:00 Avan Academy FC Lori Finished 3-0 19 2.16 3.4 3.78 -2.12%
12:00 Shirak Gyumri Banants Yerevan Finished 0-0 19 3.55 3.2 2.75 4.40%
09:50 Adelaide United Melbourne Victory Finished 1-0 20 2.53 3.8 2.85 -0.92%
04:30 Croydon Kings The Cove 3 1.24 6 9.5 -7.27%
05:00 South Melbourne Essendon Royals
06:00 Kingborough Lions Devonport Strikers 9 26 10.25 1.143 -1.08%
09:00 Olympia FC Warriors Glenorchy Knights 9 1.25 6.5 8 -7.31%
09:00 Altona Magic Box Hill United 12 1.39 5.09 7 -5.55%
09:00 Sydenham Park Banyule City
06:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Blacktown City Demons Finished 1-1 18 2.07 3.75 3.5 -3.43%
06:45 Sydney Olympic Manly United Finished 2-2 18 2.26 4.2 4 7.46%
04:30 Maitland Edgeworth Eagles Finished 2-1 17 4.5 4 1.73 -4.79%
04:30 Lake Macquarie Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 2-1 17 2.6 3.85 2.7 -1.45%
06:30 Lampton Jaffas Weston Workers Bears Finished 2-1 16 1.51 5.75 9 5.57%
17:10 Blau-Weiss Linz Kapfenberger SV Finished 0-2 20 2.28 3.61 3.6 0.67%
17:10 FC Liefering FC Pasching Finished 5-1 20 1.83 4.52 4.65 1.76%
17:10 SV Horn SKU Amstetten Finished 2-0 20 3.43 3.72 2.4 2.35%
17:10 Lafnitz Austria Lustenau Finished 2-3 20 2.925 3.24 2.8 -0.76%
17:10 FAC Team Fur Wien Wacker Innsbruck II Finished 2-2 20 2.83 3.25 2.75 -2.41%
18:30 Austria Wien II SV Ried Finished 3-3 20 8.71 5.45 1.45 1.22%
17:00 Allerheiligen Union Gurten Finished 2-0 17 1.875 4.2 4 -2.10%
17:00 Gleichenberg SV Lendorf Finished 5-2 15 1.37 5.5 7.2 -4.82%
17:00 Deutschlandsberg SC Kalsdorf Finished 0-2 15 2.7 4.56 4.3 21.62%
17:00 Sturm Graz II SC Gleisdorf Finished 0-1 17 3.18 3.88 2.3 -0.69%
17:00 SCR Altach II Worgl Finished 5-3 16 2.57 4 4.5 16.10%
17:00 SV Seekirchen Reichenau Finished 0-0 15 1.6 4.59 5.28 -3.13%
17:00 TSV St. Johann FC Kufstein Finished 2-1 15 3.35 3.83 2.1 -3.46%
17:00 SV Grodig SK Bischofshofen Finished 2-0 15 1.75 4.26 4.25 -3.98%
17:00 Bruck-Leitha SC Team Wiener Linien Finished 2-3 15 1.82 5.25 8 15.62%
17:00 Mattersburg II SKN St Polten II Finished 1-0 15 1.83 5 5.95 9.35%
17:30 Grazer AK FC Wels Finished 5-0 15 1.1 11.25 23 -3.98%
17:30 FC Karabakh Wien Parndorf Finished 2-1 15 1.769 4.37 4.45 -1.85%
17:30 FCM Traiskirchen SV Schwechat Finished 4-2 15 1.35 5.35 7.7 -5.44%
17:30 Wiener SK AXA ASK Ebreichsdorf Finished 2-1 15 4.2 3.95 1.78 -5.04%
12:00 Qabala Zira Finished 2-1 19 2.25 3.4 4.4 3.54%
14:30 Sabah Baku Neftchi Baku Finished 0-2 19 6.75 4.46 1.58 -0.52%
09:30 Muktijoddha Saif SC Finished 0-2
10:00 Rahmatganj MFS Mohammedan Dhaka Finished 2-1 14 2.24 3.15 3.6 -4.00%
15:45 FC Minsk Dnepr Mogilev Finished 0-0 20 2.31 3.13 3.55 -3.30%
17:45 Neman Grodno FC Vitebsk Finished 1-0 18 3.32 3 2.625 -1.53%
18:30 Tubize Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 0-3 20 10 5.5 2.1 31.92%
18:30 Meux Couvin-Mariembourg Finished 3-2 2 2.1 3.6 2.65 -11.61%
18:30 Standard Liege Racing Genk Finished 1-3 20 2.98 3.85 2.33 -2.39%
00:15 Club Aurora San Jose Oruro Finished 0-2 18 4.2 4.1 1.85 -2.20%
13:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Minas Boca U20 Finished 13-0 5 1.144 8.7 14.5 -5.49%
18:30 Bangu RJ U20 Macae Esporte RJ U20 Finished 1-0 7 1.33 5.75 8.9 -3.68%
18:30 Flamengo RJ U20 America RJ U20 Finished 2-0 9 1.505 4.333 7.3 -3.12%
18:30 Boavista RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 9 4.3333 3.74 1.73 -7.08%
18:30 Cabofriense RJ U20 Resende RJ U20 6 2.26 3.6 2.8 -7.18%
20:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Santos SP Women Finished 0-1 16 9.4 5.75 1.29 -5.26%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 Soledade U20 Finished 0-1 7 1.24 7 10.8 -4.02%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:30 Dunav Ruse Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 2-0 20 2.9 3.8 6 29.09%
17:00 Septemvri Sofia Slavia Sofia Finished 3-2 20 4 3.52 2.1 -1.02%
00:30 Mushuc Runa     Union Espanola Finished (pen.) 1-1 20 2.74 3 3.3 -0.13%
00:30 Sport Huancayo     Montevideo Wanderers Finished 1-1 20 1.76 4 7 4.05%
19:30 Universidad de Concepcion Deportes Iquique Finished 1-0 19 2.33 3.38 3.24 -3.26%
22:00 O'Higgins Cobresal Finished 2-0 19 1.8 3.75 4.5 -4.26%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Wuhan Three Towns Zhejiang Yiwu Mall 3 1.65 3.83 5.2 -5.61%
11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande Shandong Luneng Finished 2-1 20 2.09 3.8 4.2 2.07%
11:35 Tianjin Quanjian Shanghai East Asia Finished 0-0 20 6.7 5.1 1.47 -2.50%
00:30 Atletico Nacional Medellin Patriotas FC Finished 4-0 19 1.53 4.15 8.5 -1.21%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:30 Istra 1961 Osijek Finished 1-0 20 5.4 4.02 1.75 -0.53%
17:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Dinamo Zagreb Finished 0-1 20 15 6.75 1.25 -1.46%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 BSK Budasevo Radnik Sesvete Finished 0-3 17 2.1 3.52 3.9 -1.64%
16:00 Agia Napa Ethnikos Achnas Finished 1-3 14 10.5 5.65 1.26 -6.18%
16:00 Olympiakos Nicosia ASIL Lysi Finished 0-2 13 1.222 11 17 3.30%
16:00 Ethnikos Achnas Onisilos Sotira Fc
16:00 ENTHOI Lakatamias Aris Limassol Finished 1-2 13 21 9.3 1.12 -4.58%
08:15 Olympia HK Velvary Finished 1-0 16 1.47 5 6.5 -3.30%
08:15 Loko Vltavin FK Kraluv Dvur Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 1.26 6.5 10.5 -4.10%
08:30 Litomerice FC Karlovy Vary Finished 2-0 15 1.833 4.08 4.2 -2.79%
09:00 Sokol Zivanice FK Dobrovice Finished 0-4 16 2.1 3.8 3.22 -4.75%
09:00 Viktoria Otrokovice FC Hlucin Finished 0-2 14 2.45 3.82 2.88 -1.69%
09:00 Valasske Mezirici Jiskra Rymarov Finished 0-3 15 6.5 5.7 1.5 0.41%
13:00 Spartak Hulin Sfk Vrchovina Finished 3-1 15 2.1 3.8 3.6 -1.68%
13:00 Petrkovice Dolni Benesov Finished 2-2 17 1.49 5.3 5.75 -3.26%
13:00 Uhersky Brod Frydek Mistek Finished 0-1 17 3.35 3.79 2.1 -3.71%
13:00 MFK Vyskov Unex Unicov Finished 0-2 17 1.57 4.43 5.25 -5.05%
14:00 SK Lisen Velke Mezirici Finished 1-2 15 1.44 7 12 8.62%
15:00 Stechovice Sokol Brozany Finished 1-0 14 1.78 4.08 3.95 -5.67%
15:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Domazlice Finished 3-0 13 2.51 3.8 2.51 -5.66%
15:00 RSM Hodonin-Sardice SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 0-1 15 4.28 4.13 1.75 -4.51%
11:00 FK Baumit Jablonec U21 Pribram U21 Finished 4-0 16 2.2 5.15 2.57 -3.64%
12:00 Dukla Prague U21 Teplice U21 Finished 2-1 16 1.9 5.75 7.5 19.97%
09:00 Dalum II OKS 5 2.17 4.74 2.39 -8.27%
09:00 Haerby Flemloese Bogense G&IF 5 5.37 4.82 1.44 -8.10%
09:00 Nr. Aaby Naesby BK II 5 5.37 5.37 1.51 -3.35%
12:45 Marstal-Rise SSV Hojfyn 6 2.34 4.23 2.34 -8.35%
16:30 Herlufsholm GF Haslev 4 2.16 4.17 2.58 -8.29%
14:00 Randers FC Hobro Finished 1-0 21 1.78 6 13 24.16%
16:00 Odense BK Nordsjaelland Finished 2-2 21 2.12 3.85 3.5 -1.69%
14:55 El-Entag El-Harby Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Finished 1-2 16 2.87 3 2.72 -4.71%
15:30 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Misr El Maqasha Finished 0-0 19 3.09 3.16 2.55 -3.12%
18:00 El Daklyeh Smouha SC Finished 0-2 19 2.82 2.94 2.97 -3.05%
18:00 El Gounah Talaea El Gaish Finished 2-0 19 2.41 3.07 3.55 -2.19%
11:00 Bristol City Reading Finished 1-1 21 1.76 3.95 5.46 -0.45%
11:30 Sheffield United Nottingham Forest Finished 2-0 21 1.6 4.3 6.75 -0.57%
12:00 Millwall Brentford Finished 1-1 21 2.23 3.6 3.46 -1.50%
14:00 Swansea Rotherham United Finished 4-3 21 1.667 4.2 5.7 -1.32%
14:00 Queens Park Rangers Blackburn Rovers Finished 1-2 21 2.3 3.6 3.36 -1.01%
14:00 Middlesbrough Stoke City Finished 1-0 21 1.875 3.65 5.18 -0.04%
14:00 Birmingham Derby County Finished 2-2 21 2.62 3.5 2.91 -1.09%
14:00 Bolton Wanderers Aston Villa Finished 0-2 21 10 5.35 1.4 -0.12%
14:00 W.B.A. Hull City Finished 3-2 21 1.85 4.11 4.3 -1.61%
14:00 Preston North End Ipswich Town Finished 4-0 21 1.67 4 6.1 -1.26%
14:00 Leeds United Wigan Athletic Finished 1-2 21 1.42 5 9 -1.51%
18:45 Norwich City Sheffield Wednesday Finished 2-2 21 1.52 5.15 8.5 3.12%
14:00 Ashton United Chester Finished 0-3 19 3.65 3.74 2.15 -0.64%
14:00 Blyth Spartans Guiseley Finished 2-0 19 1.96 4 5.5 6.15%
14:00 Brackley Town Boston United Finished 2-0 19 1.52 4.46 6.35 -3.81%
14:00 Curzon Ashton Southport Finished 0-3 19 3.025 3.5 2.7 1.35%
14:00 Darlington 1883 Bradford Park Avenue Finished 1-0 19 2.6 3.43 2.784 -3.41%
14:00 Kidderminster Harriers Leamington Finished 1-2 19 1.6 4.45 5.9 -1.88%
14:00 York City Spennymoor Town Finished 2-3 19 2.66 3.52 2.645 -3.67%
14:00 AFC Fylde Barnet Finished 1-0 20 1.72 3.87 5.25 -2.94%
14:00 Boreham Wood Salford City Finished 2-3 20 6.37 4.05 1.75 2.53%
14:00 Bromley Solihull Moors Finished 0-2 20 5 4 1.8 -0.55%
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Eastleigh FC Finished 2-0 20 3 3.5 2.43 -2.97%
14:00 Dover Athletic Aldershot Town Finished 1-0 20 2.05 3.6 3.84 -2.53%
14:00 Gateshead Chesterfield Finished 1-0 20 3.14 3.45 2.5 -0.83%
14:00 Hartlepool United Halifax Town Finished 2-1 20 2.15 3.46 3.65 -2.73%
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville Ebbsfleet United Finished 3-3 20 4.91 4.15 1.83 0.90%
14:00 Leyton Orient Harrogate Town Finished 2-0 20 1.88 3.95 5.1 1.92%
14:00 Maidenhead United Barrow AFC Finished 1-1 20 2.8 3.4 2.645 -2.85%
14:00 Maidstone United Braintree Town Finished 0-2 20 2.1 3.66 3.58 -2.79%
14:00 Wrexham Sutton United Finished 1-0 20 1.63 3.98 6.25 -2.42%
14:00 Chippenham Town Torquay United Finished 2-1 19 8 4.8 1.49 -0.45%
14:00 Hungerford Bath City Finished 0-0 19 4.6 3.7 1.79 -4.43%
14:00 St. Albans City East Thurrock United Finished 2-1 19 1.7 4.16 5.5 -1.03%
14:00 Welling United Chelmsford City Finished 2-0 19 2.44 3.5 3.02 -2.60%
14:00 Woking Concord Rangers Finished 1-2 19 2.2 3.9 3.62 1.30%
14:00 Carshalton Athletic Burgess Hill Town Finished 2-0 11 1.4 4.97 6.9 -5.70%
14:00 Worthing FC Tonbridge Angels Finished 1-1 11 2.52 3.7 2.54 -5.73%
12:00 Coventry City Bradford City Finished 2-0 21 1.78 4.05 5 -0.86%
12:00 Oxford United Charlton Athletic Finished 2-1 21 3.29 3.27 2.62 0.86%
14:00 AFC Wimbledon Bristol Rovers Finished 1-1 21 2.54 3.34 3.1 -1.54%
14:00 Barnsley Shrewsbury Town Finished 2-1 21 1.62 3.9 6.65 -2.35%
14:00 Burton Albion Portsmouth Finished 1-2 21 3.14 3.6 2.41 -1.11%
14:00 Fleetwood Town Peterborough United Finished 1-1 21 2.95 3.52 2.88 3.06%
14:00 Gillingham Plymouth Argyle Finished 3-1 21 2.56 3.58 3.04 0.11%
14:00 Rochdale AFC Wycombe Wanderers Finished 1-0 21 2.896 3.5 2.75 0.54%
14:00 Scunthorpe United Blackpool Finished 0-0 21 2.48 3.32 3.16 -2.05%
14:00 Walsall Southend United Finished 1-1 21 2.15 3.5 3.79 -1.45%
16:15 Sunderland Doncaster Rovers Finished 2-0 21 2 3.74 4.2 -0.54%
12:00 Exeter City Crawley Town Finished 1-3 21 1.95 3.75 4.28 -1.30%
14:00 Cambridge United Swindon Town Finished 0-0 21 3 3.45 2.57 -1.21%
14:00 Carlisle United Lincoln City Finished 1-0 21 3.79 3.62 2.2 0.54%
14:00 Cheltenham Oldham Athletic Finished 0-0 21 2.55 3.4 3.09 -0.98%
14:00 Colchester United Grimsby Town Finished 1-0 21 1.73 4.1 5.58 -0.11%
14:00 Crewe Alexandra Yeovil Town Finished 2-0 21 1.88 3.75 4.65 -1.35%
14:00 Mansfield Town Morecambe Finished 4-0 21 1.6 4.35 7 0.23%
14:00 Northampton Town Macclesfield Town Finished 3-1 21 2.29 3.5 3.6 -0.02%
14:00 Notts County Milton Keynes Dons Finished 1-2 21 3.42 3.71 2.23 -1.03%
14:00 Port Vale Stevenage FC Finished 1-4 21 2.3 3.45 3.5 -1.02%
14:00 Tranmere Rovers Forest Green Rovers Finished 0-1 21 2.35 3.48 3.46 -0.19%
14:00 Newport County Bury Finished 3-1 21 3.5 3.32 2.57 2.46%
14:00 Gainsborough Trinity Hednesford Town Finished 0-0
18:00 Middlesbrough U23 Stoke City U23 Finished 2-2 15 2.63 3.85 2.49 -3.99%
12:00 Hull City U23 Birmingham City U23 Finished 0-2 13 4.4 4.44 1.65 -5.53%
18:30 Stourbridge Alvechurch Finished 3-3 16 1.91 3.6 4.55 -2.07%
15:30 Lahti Inter Turku Finished 1-1 20 3.43 3.23 2.5 -0.11%
18:00 Boulogne Quevilly Finished 2-1 20 2.26 2.9 4.9 0.87%
18:00 Bourg Peronnas Rodez Aveyron Finished 0-2 20 3 3.02 2.97 -0.12%
18:00 Concarneau Chambly Thelle Finished 0-3 20 4.52 3.13 2.05 -2.77%
18:00 JA Drancy Tours Finished 1-0 20 2.74 2.9 3.19 -2.27%
18:00 Entente SSG Dunkerque Finished 1-1 20 3.48 3.14 2.51 -0.42%
18:00 Laval Villefranche Finished 2-1 20 2.35 3.14 3.64 -1.84%
18:00 Lyon Duchere Pau Finished 3-2 20 2.05 3.26 4.58 -1.27%
18:00 Marignane US Avranches Finished 2-1 20 2.35 3.19 3.82 -0.08%
France ‐ Ligue 1
17:00 Dijon Rennes Finished 3-2 21 3.2 3.42 2.65 1.81%
18:45 Lyon Angers Finished 2-1 21 1.35 5.8 9.8 -1.50%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:00 Auxerre Sochaux Finished 1-0 20 2.05 3.21 4.6 -1.64%
18:00 Brest US Orleans Finished 3-1 20 1.85 3.7 4.75 -2.09%
18:00 Chateauroux Chamois Niortais Finished 2-1 20 2.05 3.47 4.65 0.90%
18:00 Clermont Ajaccio Finished 0-0 20 2.12 3.22 5 1.81%
18:00 Ajaccio GFCO Metz Finished 0-2 20 4.8 3.25 2.03 -0.86%
18:00 Le Havre Paris FC Finished 2-1 20 2.6 2.8 3.56 -2.22%
18:00 Lorient Troyes Finished 0-3 20 2.136 3.2 4.62 0.29%
18:00 Red Star 93 Nancy Finished 1-1 20 3.4 3.46 2.49 1.55%
18:00 Valenciennes Beziers Finished 5-6 20 1.88 3.85 5.75 3.57%
13:00 Bremer Sv Oberneuland Finished 2-1 16 2.45 4 2.56 -4.65%
11:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 Malchower SV Finished 1-0 13 1.02 16 61 -5.60%
02:00 Petapa Deportivo Chiantla Finished 1-2 15 7 4.8 1.84 11.77%
11:00 Dynamo Kiev     Vorskla Poltava Finished 5-0 13 1.35 5.4 8.2 -4.57%
11:00 FF Jaro     Seinajoen JK II Finished 5-0 8 1.5 4.6 6 -4.83%
12:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki     SalPa Cancelled 8 2.35 3.88 2.75 -4.48%
16:00 Portugal U18     Mexico U18 Finished 3-1 13 1.76 3.96 4.09 -6.12%
13:00 Bulgaria U18     Georgia U18 Finished 0-2 13 2.23 3.6 3.28 -3.01%
14:00 Denmark U18     France U18 Finished 1-2 13 4.333 3.9 1.8 -4.10%
11:30 Nassaji Mazandaran Padideh Shandiz Finished 1-0 19 3.43 2.85 2.545 -3.41%
12:30 Tractor Sazi Paykan Finished 0-1 19 1.41 4.82 9.5 -2.15%
13:00 Foolad Khuzestan Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 1-4 19 2.375 3.08 3.86 -0.48%
14:30 Pars Janoobi Rasht Finished 2-2 19 2.39 3.05 3.36 -4.21%
18:45 Athlone Town Galway United Finished 0-4 19 2.3 3.63 3.62 1.37%
18:45 Bray Wanderers Drogheda United Finished 3-1 19 2.37 3.6 4.2 6.63%
18:45 Shelbourne FC Limerick FC Finished 2-0 19 1.8 4.48 6.2 6.38%
18:45 Wexford Youths Cabinteely FC Finished 0-2 19 4.76 3.76 1.84 -1.91%
18:00 NUI Maynooth Rockmount AFC Finished 5-1 3 1.75 3.98 3.46 -10.05%
18:45 St Mochtas FC Collinstown FC Finished 0-1 3 1.64 4.2 3.68 -10.68%
19:15 Booth Road Celtic St Kevins Boys 3 1.816 3.74 3.28 -10.95%
18:45 Derry City Shamrock Rovers Finished 0-1 20 4.19 3.52 2 -2.22%
18:45 Waterford United Cork City Finished 2-0 20 2.98 3.29 2.75 -0.31%
18:45 Bohemians Dublin UC Dublin Finished 3-0 20 1.59 3.95 6.5 -3.47%
18:45 Dundalk Finn Harps Finished 3-0 20 1.15 8.6 27 -2.24%
18:45 St Patricks Athletic Sligo Rovers Finished 2-1 20 1.81 3.7 5.8 0.49%
11:00 AS Roma U19 Torino U19 Finished 5-0 17 2.32 3.85 2.8 -4.57%
13:00 Napoli U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 0-2 17 3.88 3.84 1.8 -6.86%
15:00 Sampdoria U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 0-0 17 4.28 3.7 1.8 -5.61%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Shonan Bellmare Finished 2-0 18 1.58 4.25 6.25 -2.74%
10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima FC Tokyo Finished 0-1 18 3.15 3.2 2.63 -1.01%
14:00 Al Jazeera Amman Al Ahli Amman Finished 0-1 15 1.68 4.3 5.4 -1.28%
14:00 Blama Al Aqaba Finished (pen.) 0-0 12 4.3 3.96 1.75 -5.35%
16:30 Al Yarmouk Amman Al Wihdat Amman Finished 1-2 17 13 5.5 1.28 -3.85%
12:00 Kakamega Homeboyz Gor Mahia Finished 1-1
11:00 Spartaks Jurmala Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 2-0 19 2.48 3.64 2.88 -2.46%
13:00 Metalurgs Liepaja BFC Daugava Finished 2-3 19 1.5025 4.52 6.4 -4.13%
15:00 Jelgava FS Metta-Lu Finished 1-2 19 1.9804 3.9 3.95 -1.43%
16:00 Hegelmann Litauen Dainava Alytus Finished 1-2
14:30 Baltija Suduva Finished 1-2 19 9.4 6.5 1.38 1.54%
16:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Kauno Zalgiris Finished 3-1 19 1.39 6.5 15 6.39%
13:00 Pulau Pinang Johor Darul Takzim II Finished 0-2 15 4.25 3.7 1.8 -5.76%
13:00 Terengganu Felda United FC Finished 2-1 16 1.533 4.8 5.8 -3.20%
00:00 Venados Zacatepec Finished 2-0 19 2.77 3.2 2.77 -3.34%
02:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 1-0 19 2.07 3.46 3.8 -3.41%
15:00 Club America II Albinegros Orizaba Finished 2-0 12 2.4 3.4 2.86 -5.70%
21:00 Ciervos FC Dorados de Sinaloa II Finished 2-1 15 1.9 4.1 4.86 2.46%
23:00 Estudiantes Tecos Loros Universidad Colima Finished 0-2 13 4.2 4.04 1.76 -5.11%
22:45 Club Tijuana U20 Lobos BUAP U20 Finished 2-0 12 1.58 4.18 5.1 -6.39%
19:00 KACM Marrakech Olympique Khouribga Finished 0-1 19 2.28 3.02 3.64 -4.26%
18:00 Almere City Telstar Finished 2-0 20 1.93 3.96 4.5 0.72%
18:00 FC Eindhoven Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 2-2 20 2.46 3.81 2.8 -2.55%
18:00 Volendam NEC Nijmegen Finished 2-3 20 8 5.75 2.25 34.52%
18:00 Go Ahead Eagles Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 2-1 20 1.9009 4.35 4.2 0.60%
18:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam Twente Enschede Postponed 20 2.6 3.99 2.52 -3.11%
18:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar MVV Maastricht Finished 2-3 20 2.69 3.66 2.9 1.03%
18:00 RKC Waalwijk Dordrecht Finished 4-4 20 1.55 5.21 8 3.94%
18:00 Roda JC FC Oss Finished 1-1 20 2.1 3.76 3.42 -3.34%
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam Helmond Sport Finished 3-1 20 1.18 9.48 19 -0.55%
18:00 Den Bosch Jong Utrecht Finished 2-2 20 1.3 6.93 11.25 -0.24%
18:00 Heracles Almelo Heerenveen Finished 2-1 20 2.05 4.3 3.9 2.38%
17:30 PEC Zwolle Women ADO Den Haag Women Finished 3-3 15 3.02 4.05 2.11 -4.94%
17:30 PSV Eindhoven Women Ajax Amsterdam Women Finished 0-1 15 2.12 4.05 3.2 -3.02%
17:30 Heerenveen Women Achilles 29 Women Finished 12-0 12 1.04 17 45.5 -4.06%
17:30 Telstar Women Excelisor Bar Women Finished 0-2 15 1.54 5.2 6.6 0.69%
18:45 Newry Glentoran Finished 0-2 18 3.77 3.64 2.15 -0.51%
13:00 Shabab Al Amari Thagafi Tulkarem Finished 3-0 13 2.24 3.25 3.2 -6.25%
13:00 Shabab Al Thahrea Shabab Alsamu Finished 3-4 13 3.48 3.32 2.15 -5.09%
20:30 Real Garcilaso Sporting Cristal Finished 1-1 20 1.91 3.58 4.56 -2.17%
18:30 LKS Lodz Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 2-0 20 1.98 3.4 4.6 -1.63%
10:15 Sporting Covilha FC Porto B Finished 2-1 18 4.5 3.55 3.82 30.60%
15:00 Cova de Piedade Leixoes Finished 1-1 19 2.71 3.25 3.26 1.68%
15:00 Estoril Praia Oliveirense Finished 3-1 19 1.7692 3.64 5.25 -2.95%
17:00 Farense Penafiel Finished 1-1 19 2.36 3.25 3.4 -2.49%
17:00 SC Varzim Sporting Braga B Finished 1-0 18 2.43 3.1 3.9 0.96%
14:30 CD Tondela Boavista Finished 1-0 21 2.2 3.44 3.9 -0.17%
14:30 Vitoria Setubal Portimonense Finished 1-1 21 2.65 3.14 3.4 1.02%
17:00 CD Nacional Madeira Sporting Lisbon Finished 0-1 21 5.5 4.33 1.7092 0.22%
19:30 Vitoria Guimaraes CD Aves Finished 0-2 21 1.9901 3.4 4.75 -0.71%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu Voluntari Finished 1-1 20 2.66 3.12 3.2 -0.89%
18:00 Astra Giurgiu Universitatea Craiova Finished 0-1 20 3.19 3 2.69 -1.82%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
14:00 CS Kosarom Pascani Somus Falticeni Finished 2-2 8 1.6 3.94 4.75 -8.20%
14:00 Steaua Bucharest II Progresul Bucuresti Finished 0-2 8 6.5 5.15 1.45 -3.63%
14:00 Voluntari II Astra Giurgiu II Finished 2-2 8 1.89 3.9 3.31 -8.06%
14:00 Flacara Moreni CS Sporting Rosiori 9 1.75 3.8 4.2 -6.78%
14:00 CS Turzii Gloria Bistrita Finished 1-1 8 2.07 3.5 3.66 -4.03%
14:00 Ghiroda Metalurgistul Cugir Finished 6-1 8 4.36 4.4 1.75 -2.73%
14:00 Universitatea Craiova Unirea Bascov 6 1.52 4.5 6 -4.47%
14:00 Avantul Reghin Unirea Dej 8 1.87 3.36 3.88 -8.27%
14:00 Sanatatea Cluj FCM Baia Mare 8 2.3 3.34 2.82 -8.16%
14:00 Gaz Metan ll ACS Comuna Recea 8 12 7 1.18 -6.86%
14:00 Unirea Tasnad CS Iernut 9 1.42 4.7 5.9 -7.96%
14:00 Atletic Bradu CSU Craiova II 8 2.016 3.4 4.01 -3.80%
14:00 Viitorul Domnesti Hermannstadt II 8 3.93 3.88 1.744 -7.88%
14:00 Dumbravita CS Vulturii Lugoj Finished 3-3 8 1.184 6.5 11.3 -8.00%
16:00 Khimki FC Krasnodar II Finished 3-0 20 2.38 3.26 4.5 5.36%
14:00 Murom Dnepr Smolensk Finished (awarded) 3-0
15:00 Luki Energiya FK Pskov 747 Finished 1-0 15 1.76 4.52 7 7.26%
15:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Torpedo Vladimir Finished 2-0 15 1.833 4 4.32 -2.63%
09:00 Orenburg U21 FK Rostov U21 Finished 0-1 16 3.1 3.72 2.25 -3.46%
10:00 FC Krasnodar U21 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Finished 1-1 16 3 4.28 3.4 16.13%
10:00 FC Ufa U21 Arsenal Tula U21 Finished 1-6 14 17.5 7.6 1.46 14.46%
10:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 CSKA Moscow U21 Finished 2-0 16 4.25 4.05 1.8 -3.64%
11:00 Spartak Moscow U21 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21 Finished 2-1 17 1.4 5.55 8.6 -1.06%
12:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 Finished 3-1 17 1.8 5.5 8 15.96%
16:30 Anzhi Mahachkala Akhmat Grozny Finished 0-1 20 30.5 7.35 1.65 29.05%
San Marino ‐ Cup
18:45 SS Folgore-Falciano Tre Fiori Finished 0-1 11 2.05 3.9 3.09 -6.35%
15:45 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al Baten Club Finished 0-2 19 1.96 4 3.83 -2.09%
15:55 Al Hilal Riyadh Al Taawon Buraidah
17:30 Al Raed Ohod Madina Finished 5-1 19 1.57 4.64 5.7 -2.71%
17:45 Al Ahli Jeddah Al Wehda Mecca Finished 3-2 20 1.75 4.35 5.55 1.89%
18:05 Ayr United Ross County Finished 1-3 20 3.78 3.55 2.45 4.78%
14:00 Zemun Spartak Subotica Finished 0-0 17 2.57 5 6.9 36.23%
14:30 Dukla Banska Bystrica Slavoj Trebisov Finished 4-1 15 1.8333 3.77 4.47 -3.33%
14:30 Lokomotiva Kosice KFC Komarno Finished 0-0 15 1.952 3.98 4.6 1.94%
16:00 FK Poprad STK Samorin Finished 3-2 11 1.65 4 4.88 -5.75%
16:00 Skalica Inter Bratislava Finished 2-0 15 1.54 4.33 6 -4.49%
14:00 Olimpija Ljubljana ND Gorica Finished 3-1 19 1.5 4.58 6.6 -3.52%
16:15 NK Celje Aluminij Finished 1-0 19 2.14 3.48 3.45 -4.26%
19:00 Alaves Real Valladolid Finished 2-2 21 2.5 3.15 3.8 1.98%
19:00 AD Alcorcon Malaga Finished 1-4 20 2.984 2.75 3.19 -1.21%
10:00 Sporting Gijon B Real Union Finished 0-1 18 2.11 3.4 3.9 -2.39%
14:00 Teruel Villarreal II Finished 0-2 19 3.23 3.1 2.7 -0.25%
15:00 Badalona UB Conquense Finished 0-0 19 2.15 3.42 4.2 0.44%
09:30 RCD Carabanchel Getafe CF II Finished 0-1 13 7.7 4.32 1.5 -2.73%
09:45 Silla Crevillente Finished 1-1 16 3.05 3.1 2.6 -3.39%
10:00 UE Sants AE Prat Finished 1-2 16 6.25 3.8 1.57 -5.67%
10:00 Villarreal C UD Alzira Finished 1-0 16 1.93 3.32 4 -6.48%
10:00 Albacete Balompie B Azuqueca Finished 1-1 16 1.52 4.2 6 -5.90%
10:00 Torre Levante Orriols Paiporta Finished 1-1 15 2.5 5.9 12 53.18%
16:00 Elche B Vilamarxant Finished 2-4 17 2.08 3.25 3.6 -6.21%
11:30 Ostersunds FK Elfsborg Finished 1-1 20 2.29 3.45 3.6 -0.43%
14:00 IFK Norrkoping FK Falkenbergs FF Finished 4-3 20 1.3484 5.6 12 -0.35%
14:00 Orebro AIK Solna Finished 2-1 20 5.8 3.5 2.01 4.64%
12:00 Carlstad United Sollentuna United Finished 3-1 19 1.72 4.5 5.5 1.48%
13:00 Assyriska Turabdin Trollhattan Finished 1-1 17 2.8 3.6 2.55 -2.64%
13:00 Utsiktens BK Lunds BK Finished 3-2 18 2.89 3.8 2.81 3.62%
13:00 Linkoping City BK Forward Finished 4-1 16 1.75 4.18 4.02 -5.61%
13:00 Sandvikens IF Rynninge IK Finished 5-1 18 1.533 4.6 6.67 -1.93%
11:00 FK Älmeboda Linneryd IFK Hassleholm Finished 1-1 17 1.88 4.16 4.47 0.40%
11:30 Ullareds Ik BK Olympic Finished 1-1 18 2.03 4 3.2 -5.22%
12:00 Grebbestads IF IFK Uddevalla Finished 3-1 14 1.56 4.83 4.75 -5.53%
12:00 IK Gauthiod IFK Tidaholm Finished 5-1 14 1.16 8.1 13.5 -5.62%
12:00 Stenungsunds IF IFK Amal Finished 3-0 19 1.18 7.4 12.25 -6.03%
12:00 Vanersborgs IF Savedalens IF Finished 0-1 19 3.1 3.88 2.2 -3.37%
12:00 Onsala Eslovs Finished 8-2 18 1.9 4.2 3.8 -2.68%
12:00 Hassleholm IF Husqvarna FF Finished 0-1 18 2.74 3.65 2.44 -4.65%
12:00 Osterlen FF IFO Bromolla IF Finished 1-1 18 3.15 3.74 2.3 -1.92%
12:00 Rappe GOIF IFK Berga Finished 1-2 18 3.4 3.74 2.1 -3.63%
12:00 Karlbergs BK Skiljebo Finished 5-1 18 1.85 5.8 8.8 20.98%
12:00 Kungsangens IF Hudiksvalls Forenade ABK Finished 2-2 18 2.8 3.8 2.3 -5.22%
12:00 Taby FK Enkopings SK Finished 5-3 18 2.06 4 3.6 -1.30%
13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK IFK Stocksund Finished 2-4 13 3.42 4.33 1.87 -5.49%
14:00 Lidkopings (Heimer) Nordvarmland FF Finished 3-1 14 2.59 4.02 2.4 -4.90%
09:00 Sandvikens IF Sala FF Full Time 4-3 6 1.7 4.66 3.85 -5.89%
11:00 Ahlafors IF Alingsas IF Full Time 2-2 6 1.62 4.64 3.86 -8.41%
11:00 Odsmals IK Frammestads IK Full Time 1-2 6 1.75 4.65 3.29 -8.29%
11:00 Sodra Sandby IF IFK Trelleborg Full Time 3-1 9 4.47 4.33 2 4.75%
11:00 Heby AIF Fagersta Södra IK Full Time 2-0 7 2.38 4.13 2.38 -7.62%
12:00 Skoftebyns IF IFK Falkoping FF Full Time 4-1 6 1.88 4.55 3.07 -7.19%
12:00 BKV Norrtalje Vasteras IK Full Time 2-0 8 1.42 5.19 5.19 -8.22%
12:00 Tenhults IF Lindo FF Full Time 2-2 6 1.85 5.46 3.36 -2.09%
12:00 Markaryds IF Laholms FK Full Time 1-2 6 3.86 4.64 1.62 -8.41%
12:00 Älmhults IF Gnosjo Full Time 0-0 6 2.42 4.32 2.25 -8.19%
13:00 Grythyttans IF FBK Karlstad Full Time 2-7 8 12 8.13 1.132 -8.23%
13:00 IFK Sunne IFK Olme Full Time 3-2 8 3.72 4.35 1.69 -8.29%
13:00 Solvesborgs GoIF IFK Klagshamn Full Time 5-1 8 1.65 4.64 3.86 -7.46%
13:00 Asa IF Anderstorps IF 6 1.99 4.45 2.76 -8.22%
13:00 Fjaras Högaborgs BK Full Time 2-0 6 3.07 4.62 1.83 -8.14%
13:00 Saters Torsakers IF Full Time 1-0 6 1.87 4.33 3.19 -7.34%
14:00 Tidaholms GoIF Gerdskens Full Time 0-1 6 3.15 4.44 1.86 -7.43%
14:00 IK Arvika Fotboll Kungsors BK Full Time 1-1 8 2.42 4.32 2.25 -8.19%
14:00 GAIS Goteborg IK Brage Finished 0-3 21 2.19 3.57 3.75 -0.34%
18:00 Lugano FC Zurich Finished 3-0 21 2.35 3.48 3.8 2.45%
18:00 Sion Basel Finished 0-3 21 4.2 3.77 1.95 -1.59%
12:00 Sisaket Rayong FC Finished 3-1 11 1.52 4.75 6 -3.39%
13:00 Buriram United Trat FC Finished 1-1 19 1.21 7.38 15 -2.78%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Elazigspor Osmanlispor FK Finished 1-2 20 10 5.9 1.363 -0.32%
17:30 Kasimpasa Bursaspor Finished 1-1 20 2.77 3.62 2.8 0.56%
11:30 Kasimpasa U21 Bursaspor U21 Finished 0-2 17 2.75 3.6 2.7 -1.16%
23:30 FC Cincinnati Real Salt Lake Finished 0-3 20 1.8475 4.14 4.38 -1.10%
USA ‐ USL
23:30 Orlando City II Forward Madison FC Finished 1-2 9 2.25 3.67 2.9 -5.82%
13:00 Vipers SC Uganda Revenue Authority Finished 1-2 13 2.38 2.81 4.11 -1.90%
13:30 Bright Stars Uganda Police FC Finished 1-1 13 2.15 3.08 3.35 -8.11%
15:00 Rukh Vynnyky FK Mykolaiv Finished 1-1 14 2.67 5.05 6.4 37.21%
09:00 Dynamo Kiev U19 Vorskla Poltava U19 Full Time 1-0 10 1.125 8.5 17 -6.14%
09:00 FC Lviv U19 Chornomorets Odesa U19 Finished 3-1 11 1.99 4.22 3.35 -3.66%
10:00 Desna Chernihiv U19 Metalurg Zaporizhya U19
10:00 Arsenal Kiev U19 Oleksandria U19 Finished 3-3 11 1.55 4.96 4.75 -5.42%
11:00 Karpaty Lviv U19 Illichivets Mariupol U19 Finished 2-4 12 1.79 3.98 3.8 -6.81%
13:55 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain Dubba Al-Husun Finished 1-3 15 3.38 3.85 1.98 -5.72%
13:55 Al Urooba Al Hamriyah Finished 1-1 15 2.37 3.58 2.8 -5.52%
13:55 Al Taawon Club Al Thaid Finished 1-3 15 2.37 3.58 2.79 -5.63%
13:55 Hatta Club Masafi Finished 4-0 15 1.38 5.2 7.5 -4.79%
13:55 Masfut Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Finished 2-3 15 11 7.65 1.216 -4.21%
13:55 Ajman Club Al Ittihad Kalba Finished 0-0 19 1.845 4.4 3.95 -2.20%
14:00 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Dibba Al Fujairah Finished 2-2 18 1.285 6.4 10.5 -2.88%
16:30 Al Nasr Dubai Emirates Club Finished 3-1 18 2.04 4.1 4.26 3.22%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Finished 0-1 12 1.8 3.62 4.58 -4.77%
10:00 Shb Da Nang Song Lam Nghe An Finished 0-2 16 2.31 3.52 2.93 -5.51%
13:30 Newtown AFC Bala Town Finished 2-3 19 2.3 3.9 2.91 -3.37%
Data from Apr 24, 2019, 18:57
4.0936210155487
Disable AdBlockPlus