• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 21, 2019

Apr 21, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Cameroon U17     Senegal U17 Finished 0-0
13:00 Guinea U17     Morocco U17 Finished 1-0 7 2.57 3.25 2.745 -5.76%
15:00 Ain M'lila MO Bejaia Finished 2-1 19 2.2 3 3.89 -4.30%
15:00 Belouizdad Na Hussein Dey Finished 2-0 19 1.7874 3.4 5.75 -2.68%
15:00 ES Setif USM Alger Finished 1-1 19 2.27 3.26 3.46 -3.50%
15:00 JS Kabylie MC Oran Finished 4-2 19 1.65 3.6 5.84 -5.22%
15:00 MC Alger Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 0-0 19 1.9709 3.2 4.38 -4.60%
15:00 Olympique Medea CS Constantine Finished 1-0 19 1.7 3.42 5.8 -5.04%
15:00 Paradou JS Saoura Finished 2-0 19 1.6536 3.56 6.8 -3.17%
15:00 USM Bel Abbes DRB Tadjenant Finished 1-0 19 2.32 2.97 3.59 -4.42%
09:30 MC Alger U21 CABB Arreridj U21 Finished 1-2 11 1.95 3.6 3.52 -6.95%
11:00 Ain M'lila U21 MO Bejaia U21 11 5.75 4.333 2.15 14.97%
11:00 Olympique Medea U21 CS Constantine U21 Full Time 1-0 11 2.03 3.68 3.2 -7.14%
11:00 Paradou U21 JS Saoura U21 Finished 3-1 12 1.615 4.1 4.75 -6.86%
11:00 Belouizdad U21 Na Hussein Dey U21 Finished 1-3 11 2.22 3.4 3.28 -4.71%
11:00 JS Kabylie U21 MC Oran U21 Finished 1-1 10 1.775 3.95 4.62 -3.19%
11:00 ES Setif U21 USM Alger U21 Finished 2-1 12 1.4 4.74 7 -6.38%
11:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 DRB Tadjenant U21 Finished 4-2 10 2.42 3.55 2.71 -6.01%
18:30 CSD Flandria All Boys Floresta Finished 0-0 19 2.69 3.07 2.912 -3.93%
00:00 CA Temperley CA Platense Finished 1-1 19 2.92 2.75 2.88 -5.06%
18:10 Brown De Adrogue Nueva Chicago Finished 2-1 19 2.5 3 3.26 -3.85%
18:10 Defensores de Belgrano Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 0-1 19 5.16 3.4 1.8696 -2.23%
18:10 Sarmiento Guillermo Brown Finished 3-1 19 1.43 4.26 9 -4.32%
16:15 Club Atletico Tigre Colon de Santa Fe Finished 3-2 19 2.15 3.2 4.4 -0.49%
18:30 Newells Old Boys Gimnasia La Plata Finished 1-3 19 2.01 3.2 4.43 -3.45%
20:45 Union Santa Fe San Martin Tucuman Finished 3-0 19 1.71 3.71 6.04 -1.95%
23:00 CA Independiente Argentinos Juniors Finished 1-1 19 1.69 3.8 5.75 -2.80%
01:00 Concepcion FC CA Amalia 3 2.216 3.22 2.885 -9.78%
19:30 Atletico Carcarana Independiente Rivadavia 2 2.392 3.24 2.63 -9.66%
20:30 Ben Hur Rafaela Club Libertad Sunchales 3 2.29 3.26 2.88 -8.31%
07:00 Wellington Phoenix     Melbourne City Finished 3-2 21 3.08 3.61 2.75 3.59%
06:30 Rockdale City Suns Sydney FC U21 Finished 2-1 18 1.9 4.2 3.86 -2.29%
07:00 Hakoah Sydney South Coast Wolves Finished 0-2 18 3.36 3.76 2.15 -2.79%
12:30 SKN St Polten Red Bull Salzburg Finished 1-1 20 17 7.9 1.27 2.80%
12:30 Sturm Graz Wolfsberger AC Finished 1-2 20 2.38 3.44 3.25 -1.82%
15:00 Austria Wien LASK Linz Finished 2-2 20 4.5 3.6 2.13 3.15%
08:30 WSG Wattens SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 2-0 20 1.2558 6.35 12 -3.58%
15:45 Al Hadd Al Shabab Manama Finished 2-3 19 2.33 3.53 3.24 -2.07%
15:45 East Riffa Budaiya Finished 5-0 19 2.68 3.46 2.78 -2.14%
15:45 Malkiya Al Hala Muharraq Finished 0-2 19 2.235 3.48 3.26 -3.99%
01:00 Ellerton Brittons Hill FC 8 1.7 4 4.35 -6.38%
20:00 Barbados SA Paradise FC Full Time 0-8 8 29 15 1.05 -5.08%
12:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk FC Isloch Finished 1-3 19 3.6 3 2.36 -3.37%
14:00 Energetik BGU Dinamo Brest Finished 1-1 19 7.55 5 1.405 -4.23%
16:45 FC Gomel Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 0-1 18 6.2 3.65 1.75 -0.66%
14:00 Lommel United Roeselare Finished 0-1 20 2.61 3.35 3.035 -1.10%
13:00 Acren Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Finished 2-2 2 2.4 3.4 2.4 -11.30%
13:00 La Louviere Centre Waremmien Finished 5-1 2 1.1 7 13 -11.42%
13:00 Olympic Charleroi Wallonia Walhain Finished 2-4 2 2.45 3.6 2.28 -11.07%
13:00 Solieres Sport Rebecquoise Finished 4-1 2 2.2 3.65 2.5 -11.39%
13:00 Tilleur-Saint-Gilles RAAL La Louviere Finished 1-4 2 1.8 3.65 3.35 -11.35%
13:00 CS Vise RRC Hamoir Finished 5-0 2 2.08 3.6 2.75 -10.89%
13:00 Duffel Berchem Sport Finished 5-0 2 2.3 3.4 2.5 -11.42%
16:00 Anderlecht KAA Gent Finished 0-0 20 2.14 3.82 3.46 -1.78%
18:00 Waasland Beveren Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 2-1 20 3.4 3.95 2.12 -1.86%
19:00 Nacional Potosi Club Aurora Finished 0-1 19 1.208 7.1 13 -4.36%
19:00 San Jose Oruro Royal Pari Finished 2-1 19 1.256 6.55 11 -3.82%
20:00 Bolivar Guabira Montero Finished 3-0 19 1.09 13 24 -3.48%
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann Oriente Petrolero Finished 0-1 19 1.568 4.35 5.65 -4.27%
23:30 Blooming Always Ready Finished 1-0 19 1.3663 6.6 11 2.63%
19:00 CRB CS Alagoano Finished (pen.) 1-0 17 2.57 3.25 2.832 -4.75%
19:00 Bahia BA Bahia de Feira Finished 1-1 19 1.32 5.15 10 -4.92%
13:00 Democrata Sete Lagoas MG U20 America Teofilo Otoni U20 5 3.19 3.5 2.15 -6.04%
18:30 Americano RJ U20 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Finished 4-2 14 3.78 3.86 2.03 -1.60%
18:00 Minas ICESP Women Internacional RS Women Finished 0-2 16 6.5 4.33 1.61 -0.59%
18:00 Sao Jose SP Women Iranduba Amazonia Women Finished 0-1 16 2.25 3.46 3.4 -2.68%
18:00 Botafogo PB Women Uniao Desportiva Alagoana Women 3 1.571 4 5 -7.96%
19:00 Flamengo RJ Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 2-0 20 1.595 4.72 7.4 2.67%
19:00 Avai Chapecoense Finished (pen.) 1-1 17 1.95 3.25 4.38 -4.66%
19:00 Ceara Fortaleza Finished 0-1 18 2.14 3.4 3.48 -4.65%
19:00 GE Bage Gloria RS Full Time 1-1 12 2.1 3.1 3.61 -7.04%
19:00 Lajeadense RS Esportivo RS Finished 1-2 14 2.62 3.15 2.7 -6.50%
19:00 Farroupilha Nova Prata RS 2 1.69 3.62 4.65 -7.67%
19:00 Goias Atletico GO Finished 0-1 19 1.555 4.2 6 -4.57%
19:00 Cuiaba MT Operario VG Finished 2-2 16 1.56 3.9 5.8 -6.53%
19:00 Remo PA Independente PA Finished 2-0 17 1.55 4.2 7 -2.54%
19:00 Atletico PR Toledo Colonia PR Finished (pen.) 1-0 17 1.19 7.2 19 -3.09%
19:00 Corinthians SP Sao Paulo SP Finished 2-1 20 2.54 2.775 3.58 -3.23%
13:00 Sao Jose SP Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) 3 2.82 3.075 2.25 -11.05%
13:00 Rio Branco SP Jaguariuna Full Time 2-0 11 1.333 5.34 7.92 -5.99%
13:00 AA Francana SP Taquaritinga 11 1.71 3.51 4.67 -7.73%
13:00 Brasilis SP Itapirense SP Finished 2-1 11 3.55 3.26 2.05 -7.08%
13:00 AD Guarulhos Flamengo SP Finished 1-3 11 2.8 3.2 2.63 -4.75%
13:00 Jabaquara SP Suzano SP Finished 0-1 11 3.07 3.24 2.29 -6.63%
13:00 Independente SP XV de Novembro Jau Finished 0-2 11 1.97 3.3 3.6 -8.12%
13:00 Fernandopolis SP America SP Finished 2-0 2 1.77 3.5 4.1 -8.64%
14:00 Agua Santa SP Santo Andre SP Finished 3-2 16 1.833 3.62 4.6 -3.77%
13:00 Monte Azul SP Desportivo Brasil SP Finished 0-0 16 2.51 3.3 3 -3.36%
14:00 Audax SP Barretos SP Finished 0-1 14 2.13 3.22 3.58 -5.60%
19:00 Sport Club do Recife Nautico Capibaribe Finished (pen.) 1-2 18 1.88 3.48 4.23 -5.27%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:30 Vereya Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 0-3 14 23 9.8 1.16 -0.75%
17:00 Beroe Stara Zagora Cherno More Varna Finished 2-0 20 2.52 3.2 3.4 -0.34%
16:30 Barnechea Santiago Wanderers Finished 2-1 17 3.12 3.24 2.425 -3.99%
19:30 Nublense Deportes Melipilla Finished 2-0 17 2.74 3.17 2.74 -4.34%
19:30 Deportes La Serena Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 3-2 17 2.135 3.36 3.68 -3.64%
20:00 Deportes Valdivia Cobreloa Finished 2-3 17 2.47 3.46 2.91 -3.62%
00:00 Audax Italiano Union La Calera Finished 1-1 18 2.864 3.27 2.62 -3.54%
19:30 Universidad de Chile Curico Unido Finished 3-3 18 1.98 3.48 3.88 -4.77%
22:00 Antofagasta Coquimbo Unido Finished 0-1 19 3.21 3.17 2.51 -2.48%
20:00 General Velasquez Colchagua Finished 2-2 12 2.46 3.32 2.8 -6.09%
20:00 San Marcos Arica Independiente Cauquenes Full Time 1-0 12 1.84 3.65 5.2 -0.97%
20:00 CDSC Iberia AC Colina Full Time 0-1 9 1.75 3.4 4.47 -8.19%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Harbin Yiteng Wuhan Hongxing Full Time 4-1 5 1.15 7.6 16.75 -5.74%
08:00 Sichuan Longfor Beijing Baxy Finished 1-1 19 3.9 3.68 2 -2.74%
08:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Anhui Litian Finished 1-1 12 3.75 3.6 1.95 -5.42%
11:30 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Shaanxi Changan Finished 5-0 19 1.56 4.16 6.75 -2.87%
07:30 Dalian Aerbin Chongqing Lifan Finished 1-1 20 1.7246 4.1 4.8 -3.11%
09:30 Jiangsu Suning Guangzhou R&F Finished 5-1 20 2 4.35 5.3 8.87%
11:35 Wuhan Zall Shanghai Shenhua Finished 1-1 20 3 3.5 2.5 -1.87%
01:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Deportivo Cali Finished 1-2 19 2.3 3 4.04 -1.54%
19:00 Patriotas FC Cucuta Deportivo Finished 1-0 19 2.08 3.25 3.95 -4.00%
21:00 Envigado Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 1-1 19 2.21 3.05 4.2 -1.81%
22:25 America de Cali Los Millonarios Finished 1-1 19 2.55 2.95 3.2 -4.18%
23:00 Junior Barranquilla Deportivo Pasto Finished 0-0 19 1.6369 3.85 6.5 -2.39%
20:30 CD Real Santander Cortulua Finished 2-2 15 3.85 3.38 2.03 -4.60%
17:15 ADR Jicaral Puerto Golfito Finished 1-0 14 1.98 3.4 3.62 -7.01%
18:00 AD Santa Rosa AD Aserri Finished 2-1 14 2.27 3.36 2.96 -7.06%
20:00 AS Puma Generalena Municipal Santa Ana Finished 0-0 14 2.32 3.3 2.95 -6.81%
00:00 LD Alajuelense Herediano Finished 2-2 18 3.115 3.48 2.61 0.85%
14:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 2-2 19 1.97 3.7 4.1 -2.13%
14:00 Apollon Limassol AEL Limassol Finished 1-1 19 1.76 3.95 4.52 -4.08%
16:00 AEK Larnaca APOEL Nicosia Finished 1-0 19 4.3 3.7 2.025 0.34%
15:00 TJ Sokol Zapy Dolni Benesov Finished 4-2 15 1.41 5.35 7.3 -3.21%
15:00 MAS Taborsko Viktoria Zizkov Finished 2-1 19 2.06 3.45 3.95 -2.77%
15:00 FK Varnsdorf Zbrojovka Brno Finished 2-0 19 4.75 3.53 2.45 10.87%
15:00 Hradec Kralove MFK Chrudim Finished 3-1 19 1.45 4.48 7.4 -4.58%
15:00 Znojmo Ceske Budejovice Finished 2-5 19 5.3 3.98 1.8 0.45%
11:00 Banik Ostrava U21 Zbrojovka Brno U21 Finished 1-7 15 2.7 4 2.725 1.28%
15:00 Banik Ostrava SFC Opava Finished 2-0 20 1.7874 3.75 4.95 -2.74%
15:00 Bohemians 1905 FK Baumit Jablonec Finished 1-0 20 3.5 3.35 2.35 -0.97%
15:00 Dukla Prague Mlada Boleslav Finished 2-2 20 3.2 3.63 2.33 -1.69%
15:00 Fastav Zlin Slavia Prague Finished 1-0 20 7.5 4.77 1.48 -1.83%
15:00 Pribram Viktoria Plzen Finished 1-1 20 5.29 4.25 1.65 -2.95%
15:00 Sigma Olomouc Teplice Finished 2-0 20 1.91 3.75 4.76 -0.03%
15:00 Slovan Liberec Slovacko Finished 3-2 20 1.77 3.62 5.35 -2.74%
15:00 Sparta Prague MFK Karvina Finished 1-3 20 1.95 5.5 15 31.35%
11:45 Viborg FF Naestved Finished 1-1 20 3 3.98 5.07 27.91%
11:45 Lyngby Nykoebing FC Finished 3-0 20 1.9901 5.25 7.5 21.02%
11:45 Helsingor Thisted Finished 1-2 20 1.69 3.8 6 -2.11%
11:45 Fredericia HB Koge Finished 1-0 20 2.2 3.4 3.55 -2.95%
11:45 Hvidovre Silkeborg IF Finished 0-2 20 3.5 3.74 2.12 -2.42%
11:45 Roskilde Fremad Amager Finished 2-2 20 2.16 3.5 3.7 -1.86%
14:00 AC Horsens Sonderjyske Finished 0-1 21 3.07 3.3 2.55 -2.05%
16:00 Vejle Boldklub Kolding AGF Aarhus Finished 2-4 21 2.55 3.83 3.45 6.03%
19:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC Mushuc Runa Finished 1-2 19 2.6 3.3 2.9 -3.15%
19:00 Olmedo Rioramba Deportivo Cuenca Finished 2-1 19 3.04 3.35 2.448 -3.47%
21:15 Barcelona Guayaquil Delfin Finished 3-1 19 1.97 3.8 4.11 -1.39%
23:30 Macara Ambato Independiente del Valle Finished 1-1 19 2.89 3.25 2.616 -3.47%
01:45 Isidro Metapan Alianza San Salvador Finished 1-0 11 3.76 3.67 2.02 -3.24%
21:00 Pasaquina Municipal Limeno Finished 1-1 16 2.49 3.15 2.93 -5.69%
21:00 Santa Tecla CD FAS Finished 1-0 15 1.87 3.43 4.27 -5.70%
21:30 CD Audaz CD Aguila Finished 2-0 13 2.95 3.32 2.5 -3.86%
22:00 Sonsonate Luis Angel Firpo Finished 1-1 16 2 3.45 4.4 -1.68%
12:30 Everton Manchester United Finished 4-0 21 3.56 3.56 2.35 1.28%
15:00 Arsenal Crystal Palace Finished 2-3 21 1.55 4.78 7 0.28%
15:00 Cardiff City Liverpool Finished 0-2 21 19 8.6 1.21 0.47%
11:30 Arsenal Women Everton Women Finished 2-1 14 1.06 14 41 -3.77%
13:00 Liverpool Women Bristol Women Finished 5-2 15 2.03 3.53 3.55 -5.45%
10:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II K-Jarve JK Jarve Finished 3-4 16 2.95 4.24 2.4 0.86%
10:00 Flora Tallinn Kuressaare Finished 5-0 17 1.0507 15 50 -3.70%
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-2 19 5.3 4.4 1.5714 -4.97%
France ‐ Ligue 1
13:00 Toulouse Lille Finished 0-0 21 4.56 3.4 2.29 5.25%
13:00 Nantes Amiens SC Finished 3-2 21 2.13 3.3 4.6 1.02%
15:00 Reims Saint Etienne Finished 0-2 21 2.92 3.3 3 2.16%
19:00 Paris Saint Germain AS Monaco Finished 3-1 21 1.53 6.55 10.5 10.93%
09:00 Brest U19 Angers U19 Full Time 1-1 13 2.03 3.71 3.29 -6.20%
10:00 Toulouse U19 Ajaccio U19 Full Time 2-0 11 1.7 4.15 3.94 -7.66%
13:00 Entente SSG U19 Le Havre U19 Full Time 3-2 11 6.15 4.85 1.41 -7.24%
13:00 Lyon U19 Auxerre U19 Full Time 1-2 12 2.16 3.68 2.86 -7.78%
13:00 Fleury U19 Amneville U19 Full Time 3-2 12 1.7 4.15 4 -7.34%
13:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 Lille U19 Full Time 1-1 11 1.7 4.15 3.95 -7.61%
13:00 Niort U19 Tours U19 Finished 1-1 13 2.32 3.67 2.9 -4.61%
13:00 Chateauroux U19 Laval U19 9 1.88 3.36 3.88 -8.03%
12:00 Chikhura Sachkhere Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 0-0 13 3.05 3.22 2.565 -2.75%
17:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 1-0 14 7 4.5 1.5 -3.08%
13:30 SC Freiburg Borussia Dortmund Finished 0-4 21 6.7 4.85 1.53 -0.90%
16:00 Hertha Berlin Hannover 96 Finished 0-0 21 1.7042 4.333 5.65 0.55%
11:30 Dynamo Dresden FC Koln Finished 3-0 21 7 4.77 1.5556 0.47%
11:30 Arminia Bielefeld FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 1-3 21 2.7 3.6 2.75 -1.16%
11:30 Jahn Regensburg FC Magdeburg Finished 1-0 21 2.33 3.71 3.3 -0.18%
11:30 SV Darmstadt 98 VfL Bochum Finished 0-0 21 2.39 3.57 3.35 0.30%
11:30 FC Heidenheim St. Pauli Finished 3-0 21 2.03 3.7 3.89 -1.96%
11:00 Kaiserslautern Hansa Rostock Finished 0-2 20 2.34 3.4 3.27 -2.66%
12:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Energie Cottbus Finished 0-3 20 2.6 3.25 3 -2.50%
12:00 Turbine Potsdam Women Borussia Monchengladbach Women Finished 6-0 6 1.01 23 34 -5.93%
12:00 Meiendorfer SV Altona 93 Finished 0-4 14 6.32 5.2 1.45 -3.86%
11:30 TSG Neustrelitz Strausberg Finished 1-0 11 1.95 4.09 3.06 -7.76%
12:00 Hansa Rostock II Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 1-2 15 3.5 3.9 1.95 -5.21%
12:00 Torgelower Greif CFC Hertha 06 Finished 4-1 14 1.725 4.15 3.88 -7.27%
12:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 0-1 14 3.1 3.9 2.05 -6.26%
15:00 TSV Buchbach FC Pipinsried Finished 1-0 19 2.15 3.75 3.5 -1.72%
16:00 FC Memmingen Bayern Munchen II Finished 0-3 19 5.1 4.5 1.65 -2.38%
12:00 Borussia Dortmund II SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 0-1 19 1.8065 3.82 5 -1.51%
12:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen FC Koln II Finished 1-6 19 1.6369 4.3 6.5 0.27%
12:00 Viktoria Koln Rot Weiss Essen Finished 0-0 19 1.61 4.33 6.5 -0.59%
12:00 AE Sparti Asteras Magoulas Finished (awarded) 0-3 4 15 6.55 1.155 -7.85%
12:00 Apollon Larissas Platanias Finished 1-0 15 2.77 3.55 5.25 20.02%
14:00 Trikala 1963 Aittitos Spaton Finished (awarded) 3-0
16:00 AEK Athens AEL Larissa Finished 0-1 19 1.42 4.7 11 -0.78%
16:00 Atromitos Athens Panatinaikos Finished 2-0 19 2.1 3.25 4.4 -1.10%
16:00 Lamia 1964 Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 1-3 19 8.5 5.1 1.42 -1.76%
16:00 OFI Crete Asteras Tripolis Finished 1-1 19 1.9 3.38 4.86 -2.72%
16:00 Panetolikos Aris Thessaloniki Finished 1-2 19 4.37 3.44 2.05 -0.73%
16:00 Panionios PAS Giannina Finished 2-1 19 5.25 3.7 1.9901 3.82%
16:00 PAOK Thessaloniki Levadiakos Finished 5-0 19 1.07 17.2 43.51 -1.55%
16:00 Skoda Xanthi Apollon Smyrnis Finished 2-0 19 1.2203 6.85 17 -2.37%
01:00 Lobos UPNFM Real Espana Finished 0-0 14 2.22 3.45 3.17 -5.28%
21:00 Juticalpa CD Motagua Finished 2-3 16 2.79 3.45 7 26.40%
22:00 CD Platense CD Vida Finished 1-1 16 1.8333 3.82 5.05 -0.52%
05:30 Double Flower Citizen AA Finished 3-4
05:30 Eastern District Mutual Finished 5-1 13 1.12 12.5 31 -0.51%
05:30 Tai Chung Central & Western Postponed 13 2.5 3.87 2.36 -7.59%
05:30 Shatin Happy Valley Finished 1-2 8 8.5 7 1.222 -7.31%
06:30 Wofoo Tai Po Southern District RSA Finished 2-1 15 2.2 3.88 3.38 -0.81%
07:30 South China Dreams Metro Gallery Finished 1-0 13 2.408 4.61 2.425 -4.27%
07:30 Wing Yee Hong Kong FC Finished 1-3 13 4.7 5.2 1.57 -4.03%
07:30 Wong Tai Sin Hong Kong Rangers Finished 0-0 13 5.65 6.7 1.4 -3.90%
09:30 Dreams SC Eastern AA Finished 2-2 15 5 4.75 1.65 -1.63%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
15:00 Balmazujvaros Bekescsaba Finished 0-1 15 2.95 3.25 2.48 -4.75%
15:00 Budafok Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 0-1 15 2.8 3.37 2.79 -1.22%
15:00 Budaorsi Cegledi VSE Finished 1-0 15 1.52 4.32 5.9 -5.56%
15:00 Dorogi FC Csakvari TK Finished 1-0 13 2.48 3.33 2.81 -5.61%
15:00 Tiszakecske Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 0-0 13 2.83 3.37 2.44 -5.65%
15:00 Kazincbarcikai Monori Finished 0-3 15 1.6 4.18 5.1 -5.69%
15:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE Zalaegerszegi Finished 1-1 15 5.5 3.77 1.69 -3.73%
15:00 Soroksar BFC Siofok Finished 2-6 15 1.78 3.7 4.37 -5.74%
15:00 Dunakanyar Vac Gyori ETO Finished 3-1 15 2.85 3.47 2.55 -3.03%
16:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor Vasas Budapest Finished 0-1 15 2.4 3.66 3.32 0.90%
21:00 Juan Aurich     Atletico Grau
10:00 Portugal U18     Denmark U18 Finished 2-1 14 1.72 4 4.75 -4.02%
10:00 France U18     Mexico U18 Finished 2-0 14 1.43 4.7 6.9 -5.39%
10:00 Tek United Crumlin United FC 3 11 4.5 1.21 -12.25%
18:45 St Mochtas FC Bluebell United 3 2.3 3.74 2.32 -11.75%
12:30 Hapoel Bueine FC Ahva Kfar Manda Finished 1-3 11 2.22 3.41 3.075 -6.45%
12:30 Maccabi Ironi Sderot MS Hapoel Yeroham Finished 2-0 12 2.02 3.5 3.4 -6.97%
13:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Ramat Gan Finished 1-3 12 1.27 5.69 10.5 -5.52%
15:30 Bassam Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 0-1 11 2.22 2.9 3.77 -5.71%
15:30 Tanda Bouake Finished 2-0
18:00 Moossou Asec Mimosas Finished 1-0 11 4.63 3.15 1.9 -5.64%
04:00 Kagoshima United FC Ryukyu Finished 1-0 19 3.3 3.6 2.26 -2.28%
05:00 FC Gifu Mito Hollyhock Finished 0-1 19 4.2 3.4 2 -3.12%
05:00 Montedio Yamagata Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 0-1 19 2.01 3.6 3.95 -2.77%
05:00 Yokohama FC JEF United Ichihara Finished 3-1 19 2.31 3.4 3.3 -2.92%
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Kashiwa Reysol Finished 0-0 19 3.56 3.22 2.26 -3.28%
06:00 Machida Zelvia Omiya Ardija Finished 0-1 19 3.4 3.15 2.35 -3.58%
02:00 Jumonji Ventus Women Norddea Hokkaido Women 3 1.9 5 7 15.05%
05:00 NTV Beleza Women Nojima Stella Women Finished 4-2 16 1.27 8 26 5.17%
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Women Albirex Niigata Women Finished 2-0 16 2.24 3.46 3.25 -4.14%
05:00 Fukushima Women Tsukuba Women 7 1.375 4.7 7.2 -7.32%
06:00 NGU Nagoya Women Okayama Yunogo Belle Women 4 2.625 3.2 2.5 -8.55%
13:00 Dar Al Dawa Al Arabi Irbid Finished 3-1 15 2.27 3.6 3 -4.91%
08:00 Posta Ranger Kericho Zoo Finished 2-0 14 2.49 2.9 3.5 -3.11%
10:00 Vihiga United Mathare United Finished 2-2 11 2.88 2.88 2.74 -5.61%
10:00 Sony Sugar Sofapaka Finished 0-1 12 3.25 2.8 2.63 -4.31%
11:00 Nairobi City Stars Fortune Sacco Full Time 4-4 6 2.5 3.28 2.66 -7.48%
12:00 Bandari Tusker
12:00 FC Talanta Thika United Full Time 1-0 5 1.69 3.72 4.35 -8.29%
12:00 Kisumu All Stars Wazito FC Full Time 0-4 5 2.18 3.25 3.48 -5.10%
13:15 Gor Mahia Ulinzi Stars Finished 1-1 11 1.5 4.12 6.65 -5.64%
13:15 Kangemi All Stars Kenya Police Full Time 0-1 5 7.16 3.82 1.456 -8.11%
14:00 Al Ahed Nejmeh Beirut Finished 2-1 13 2.35 3.2 3.5 -2.32%
08:45 Ultimate Penjara FC 6 2.35 3.69 2.57 -7.89%
08:45 ATM SAMB FC 6 1.75 4.13 3.78 -7.25%
13:00 Kelantan Tun Razak City 6 1.154 7.82 13.5 -6.41%
08:15 Sarawak FA UiTM FC Finished 0-2 17 2.38 3.67 2.74 -5.45%
13:00 Melaka Kedah FA Finished 1-0 16 2.792 3.48 2.46 -4.95%
00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Alebrijes de Oaxaca Finished 1-0 18 1.9 3.48 4.63 -2.88%
02:00 Celaya Atletico San Luis Finished 1-2 19 5.5 3.65 2.4 14.62%
22:00 Zacatepec Venados Finished 1-0 19 2.7 3.55 4.12 11.76%
00:00 Cruz Azul UNAM Pumas Finished 2-1 19 1.75 4.3333 6.25 3.93%
00:00 Tigres UANL Monarcas Morelia Finished 3-3 19 1.65 4.54 6.5 2.02%
02:00 Guadalajara Chivas Puebla Finished 1-3 19 1.9615 3.52 4.2 -3.10%
17:00 Toluca Club America Finished 3-2 19 2.8 3.4 2.66 -2.65%
23:05 Santos Laguna Queretaro Finished 2-1 19 1.6623 4.13 5.6 -2.18%
00:00 Irapuato Pioneros de Cancun Finished 1-0 12 1.305 5.9 7.9 -5.87%
17:00 Leones Negros II Cimarrones de Sonora II Finished 1-0 13 1.33 5.95 8.5 -3.62%
17:00 Celaya II Deportivo Gladiadores Finished 1-0 13 1.35 5.9 7.5 -4.17%
14:00 Toluca U20 Club America U20 Finished 1-1 10 2.48 3.32 2.7 -6.96%
12:00 Zimbru Chisinau FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 1-2 10 3.61 3.48 2.03 -5.39%
14:00 Speranta CS Petrocub Finished 1-1
14:30 OFK Petrovac Sutjeska Finished 0-1 15 3.56 3.52 2.27 -0.55%
14:30 Buducnost Podgorica Mladost Podgorica Finished 4-0 15 2 3.62 3.95 -2.86%
15:00 Wydad Casablanca Raja Casablanca Finished 2-2 19 2.725 3.27 3.01 -0.50%
17:00 Olympique Safi FAR Rabat Finished 1-0 19 3.008 3.15 2.74 -1.47%
17:00 Ittihad Tanger Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Finished 0-0 19 2.59 2.9 3.34 -2.94%
19:00 FUS Rabat HUSA Agadir Finished 2-0 19 2.81 2.95 3.2 -0.73%
09:00 Hantharwady United Zwekapin United Finished 2-0 13 2.11 3.75 3.5 -2.56%
09:30 Rakhine United Shan United Finished 0-0 12 5 3.75 1.75 -3.67%
09:30 Magwe Yangon United Finished 2-3 12 5.71 4 1.533 -7.19%
10:15 SBV Excelsior Willem II Finished 1-1 20 3.25 3.8 2.35 0.36%
12:30 Fortuna Sittard NAC Breda Finished 2-1 20 2.35 3.85 3.25 0.71%
14:45 PSV Eindhoven ADO Den Haag Finished 3-1 20 1.1127 12.25 26 -1.85%
15:00 Go Round Heartland Owerri Finished 2-1 12 1.63 3.47 6.3 -5.70%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Gombe United Finished 1-1 8 1.42 4.03 9.25 -5.70%
15:00 Nasarawa EL Kanemi Finished 5-1 12 1.55 3.58 7.71 -5.14%
15:00 Plateau Akwa United Finished 3-0 12 1.57 3.5 7.3 -5.63%
15:00 Yobe Desert Stars Ifeanyi Uba Finished 2-0 6 2.17 3.18 3.58 -5.18%
15:00 Enugu Rangers MFM FC Finished 1-0 8 1.49 4.07 6.9 -5.82%
15:00 Kwara United Bendel Insurance Finished 0-0 12 1.333 5 9.5 -5.25%
15:00 Lobi Stars Enyimba Finished 0-0 8 1.54 3.9 6.69 -5.23%
15:00 Remo Stars Niger Tornadoes Finished 0-0 12 1.648 3.82 6.75 -1.64%
15:00 Rivers United Sunshine Stars Finished 1-1 13 1.43 4.15 8.35 -5.66%
15:00 Wikki Tourists Katsina United Finished 1-0 8 1.62 3.48 6.45 -5.63%
17:00 Kada City Abia Warriors Finished 1-0 14 1.56 3.62 7.3 -5.15%
21:00 Deportivo Santani Sportivo San Lorenzo Finished 1-0 19 2.565 3.75 2.9 -0.14%
23:00 Sol de America Nacional Asuncion Finished 3-1 19 2.184 3.4 3.65 -2.53%
01:00 FBC Melgar Alianza Universidad Finished 2-0 20 1.6211 4 6 -3.24%
16:15 Universidad San Martin Sport Huancayo Finished 2-1 20 2.35 3.4 3.43 -1.11%
18:30 Deportivo Municipal Union Comercio Finished 1-0 20 1.9709 3.67 4.3 -1.23%
21:00 Universitario Deportes Sport Boys Finished 4-0 20 1.53 4.32 8 -1.00%
14:15 Al Markhiya Al Kharaitiyat Full Time 5-3 12 4 3.86 1.81 -5.80%
17:00 Muaither Qatar SC Full Time 0-1 14 4 3.56 2.13 -0.04%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:00 Gaz Metan Medias Dunarea Calarasi Finished 0-0 20 2.09 3.14 4.6 -1.41%
18:00 Viitorul Constanta FCSB Finished 1-1 20 4.26 3.54 2.07 -0.03%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
08:30 Dacia Unirea Braila Universitatea Cluj Finished 0-8 14 15 7.4 1.2 -3.39%
11:00 KamAZ FC Ufa U21 Finished 2-0 15 1.29 5.5 11 -4.57%
11:00 Zvezda Perm Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 0-0 16 4.3 3.92 1.8 -4.14%
11:00 Rotor-Volgograd-2 FC Khimki II Finished 2-0 16 1.76 4.08 4.45 -3.66%
11:30 Kuban Krasnodar Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 1-1 15 2.54 3.32 3.1 -1.72%
12:00 FK Chertanovo II FK Leningradets Finished 0-1 15 7.1 4.52 1.46 -4.49%
13:00 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Biolog Novokubansk Finished 3-0 15 1.8 3.7 4.83 -3.18%
13:00 Krasnodar 3 Druzhba Maykop Finished 3-1 16 2.29 3.68 3.05 -3.50%
13:00 Spartak Nalchik Angusht Nazran Finished 2-1 16 1.46 4.44 7.8 -3.69%
13:00 Syzran 2003 Lada Tolyati Finished 2-1 15 1.286 6.5 17 0.98%
13:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 1-0 15 1.48 4.24 7.55 -4.21%
13:00 Legion Dynamo Spartak Vladikavkaz Finished 0-0 16 2.83 3.2 2.65 -4.14%
14:00 Akademia Ponedelnika Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Finished (awarded) 0-3
13:30 Ural Ekaterinburg Rubin Kazan Finished 2-1 20 2.86 3 3.48 3.06%
16:00 Spartak Moscow Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 2-0 20 1.35 5.45 12.5 -0.42%
15:05 Arbroath Raith Rovers Finished 2-2 20 2.45 3.88 2.8 -2.25%
11:30 Hibernian Celtic Finished 0-0 21 8.5 4.65 1.4651 -1.50%
14:00 Buducnost Dobanovci Trayal Krusevac Finished 3-2 11 2.016 3.2 4.1 -4.98%
14:00 Novi Pazar Teleoptik Finished 5-0 12 2.165 4.5 7.5 22.33%
14:00 Zarkovo FK Becej Finished 1-0 11 2.27 5.25 27 49.69%
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad Mladost Lucani Finished 0-1 18 4.6 3.56 1.9259 -1.72%
16:30 Radnicki Nis Partizan Belgrade Finished 3-1 17 2.14 3.46 3.77 -2.11%
09:30 Albirex Niigata FC Young Lions Finished 2-1 16 1.43 6.15 7 -0.47%
09:30 Balestier Khalsa Tampines Rovers FC Finished 1-1 13 12 6.7 1.3401 2.17%
08:30 Petrzalka 1898 Partizan Bardejov Finished 0-1 17 2.31 3.6 3.2 -2.27%
13:00 Slovan Bratislava MFK Ruzomberok Finished 3-2 19 1.615 4.6 6 -0.32%
13:00 Richards Bay Maccabi FC Finished 1-2 14 1.705 3.48 5.25 -6.05%
13:00 Mbombela United Real Kings Finished 1-3 14 1.5 3.9 7 -6.19%
06:00 Busan I Park Ansan Greeners Finished 3-0 19 1.68 3.75 5.6 -3.89%
05:00 Jeju United Gangwon Finished 2-4 20 3.05 4 7.5 40.61%
07:00 FC Seoul Incheon United Finished 0-0 19 1.65 4.2 6 -1.07%
10:00 Levante RCD Espanyol Finished 2-2 21 2.375 3.7 3.26 0.19%
12:00 Getafe Sevilla Finished 3-0 21 3.3 3.3 2.53 -0.13%
14:15 Real Madrid Athletic Bilbao Finished 3-0 21 1.58 4.5 7 0.20%
16:30 Villarreal CD Leganes Finished 2-1 21 1.92 3.7 5.65 3.30%
18:45 Real Betis Valencia Finished 1-2 21 3.6 3.52 2.45 3.09%
10:00 Cadiz Numancia Finished 2-1 20 1.75 3.6 6.25 -0.91%
14:00 Deportivo La Coruna Extremadura UD Finished 1-2 20 1.565 4.05 8.2 -0.78%
16:00 Real Ovedio Cordoba Finished 3-3 20 1.6 4.333 8.7 3.02%
18:00 Tenerife Almeria Finished 1-3 20 2.38 3.1 3.6 -2.01%
09:30 Sevilla II Recreativo Huelva Finished 1-2 19 3.35 2.825 2.57 -3.99%
10:00 Celta Vigo II AD Union Adarve Finished 4-2 19 1.63 3.75 6.5 -3.29%
10:00 Internacional de Madrid Fuenlabrada Finished 0-0 19 4.38 3.38 1.95 -3.57%
10:00 Las Palmas B Coruxo Finished 1-0 19 2.34 3.1 3.4 -4.22%
10:00 CD Ebro RCD Espanyol II Finished 1-1 19 2.664 2.89 3.4 -1.53%
10:00 UD Cornella Ontinyent Finished (awarded) 1-0
10:00 Valencia II Barcelona II Finished 1-0 19 2.91 3.15 2.77 -2.16%
10:00 UD Melilla Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 4-0 19 1.54 4.2 8.5 -0.51%
10:00 UCAM Murcia UD Ibiza Finished 1-1 19 1.97 3.3 4.38 -3.75%
10:00 Atletico Madrid B UD San Sebastian Reyes Finished 1-0 19 1.8403 3.8 5.25 0.30%
15:00 Navalcarnero Burgos CF Finished 1-1 19 4.75 3.4 1.8475 -4.39%
16:00 Cultural Leonesa CF Salmantino Finished 1-1 19 1.48 4.2 9 -2.43%
16:00 CD Calahorra CD Vitoria Finished 2-0 19 1.94 3.3 4.75 -2.82%
16:00 Racing Santander Amorebieta Finished 1-1 19 1.71 3.6 7 -0.54%
16:00 Balompedica Linense CF Talavera Finished 0-1 18 2.03 3.1 4.33 -4.41%
17:00 FC Cartagena El Ejido Finished 3-0 19 1.3891 5 12 -0.32%
17:00 Lleida Peralada Finished 2-0 19 2.55 3.2 3.32 -0.58%
17:30 CD Castellon Ejea Finished 1-0 19 2 3.34 4.82 -0.68%
09:00 Sevilla Women Athletic Bilbao Women Finished 1-2 18 3.3 3.57 2.15 -4.60%
10:00 CDEF Logrono Women Rayo Vallecano Women Finished 3-0 18 1.78 3.94 4.98 -1.61%
10:00 Malaga Women Sporting de Huelva Women Finished 1-1 18 2.6 3.55 2.73 -3.16%
10:00 Real Sociedad Women Real Betis Women Finished 1-0 18 1.89 3.7 4.18 -3.72%
11:00 UDG Tenerife Sur Women Fundacion Albacete Women Finished 1-0 18 1.63 4.23 4.75 -5.70%
09:30 Lorca Deportiva UCAM Murcia II Finished 2-0 17 1.43 6.5 17 9.65%
09:45 FE Grama Reus Deportiu II Finished 0-0 16 2.16 3.58 3.4 -3.51%
10:00 Universidad de Oviedo Llanes Finished 0-1 17 2.91 3.4 2.35 -5.95%
10:00 Las Rosas Trival Valderas Finished 2-1 17 1.45 4.25 8 -4.76%
10:00 Cartagena B SFC Minerva Finished 1-2 17 1.96 3.25 3.88 -7.03%
15:00 Racing Ferrol CD Boiro Finished 5-1 15 1.167 7.4 19 -4.28%
15:00 Real Avila Arandina CF Finished 1-2 17 3.7 3.1 2.18 -4.90%
15:30 Vimenor Rinconada Finished 2-0 16 1.41 4.5 7.5 -6.08%
15:30 Real Murcia B Ciudad de Murcia Finished 2-2 16 2 3.25 3.8 -6.62%
16:00 Caudal Deportivo CD Praviano Finished 1-0 13 1.25 5.25 12 -6.87%
16:00 Gijon Industrial CD Lealtad Finished 0-5 16 7.1 4.54 1.4 -7.01%
16:00 Gimnastica Segoviana SD Atletico Tordesillas Finished 3-0 16 1.3 5.8 10 -4.00%
16:00 CD Algar Espinardo Vanguardia Finished 0-2 12 2.01 3.18 3.86 -6.63%
16:30 Orihuela CF Paterna Finished 1-0 16 1.42 4.5 7.5 -5.64%
16:30 Olimpico Totana Mar Menor Finished 4-1 10 3.8 3.51 1.95 -5.74%
13:00 BK Hacken Djurgardens Finished 0-1 20 1.9259 3.75 4.5 -0.81%
15:30 Hammarby IF AFC Eskilstuna Finished 3-1 20 1.45 5.05 9.4 0.60%
13:00 Kopparbergs-Goteborg Women Eskilstuna United Women Finished 1-1 18 1.33 5.3 9.5 -4.38%
14:00 Rosengard Women Kristianstads Women Finished 5-1 18 1.87 4.35 4.2 -0.27%
13:00 Tegs SK IF Sylvia Finished 1-3 17 1.91 4 4.3 -0.61%
14:00 Ljungskile Eskilsminne Finished 1-1 19 1.65 3.95 5.1 -5.24%
12:30 Gamla Upsala FC Gute Finished 3-0 18 3 4 2.3 -1.78%
14:00 Assyriska Huddinge IF Finished 2-3 15 1.47 4.9 5.8 -5.37%
14:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Haninge-Brandbergen Finished 1-2 18 10 6.4 1.4 3.04%
13:00 Norrby IF Jonkopings Sodra Finished 1-7 21 3.38 3.33 2.55 1.18%
15:30 Dalkurd FF Mjallby Finished 2-1 21 2.35 3.4 4 3.13%
11:00 Air Force Central Samut Sakhon Finished 2-3 11 2.65 3.6 2.58 -4.10%
11:00 BEC Tero Sasana Kasetsart Finished 1-1 9 1.4 4.95 7 -5.59%
12:00 Army United Rajnavy Rayong Finished 2-1 11 1.41 5 7 -4.95%
12:00 Khonkaen FC Udon Thani Finished 1-1 11 2.5 3.5 2.7 -5.31%
11:00 Prachuap Sukhothai FC Finished 1-1 19 2.15 3.45 3.42 -4.52%
11:00 Suphanburi FC Nakhon Ratchasima Finished 3-1 19 2.3 3.46 3.25 -3.05%
12:00 Chonburi Chiangmai Finished 7-5 19 1.55 4.69 6.42 -1.39%
14:00 CS Hammam-Lif Etoile Metlaoui Finished 1-1 18 2.32 2.885 3.8 -3.92%
14:00 Etoile Sahel Tataouine Postponed
14:00 Stade Gabesien CS Sfaxien Finished 1-3 18 4.75 3.088 2.04 -2.40%
14:00 Stade Tunisien AS Gabes Finished 3-1 18 2.17 3.05 4.12 -3.05%
14:00 US Monastirienne Esperance Sportive Tunis Finished 0-1 18 5 3.2 1.89 -3.99%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
11:00 Boluspor Gaziantep BB Finished 1-0 20 3.06 3.38 2.49 -2.37%
13:30 Afjet Afyonspor Altinordu Finished 1-3 20 2.5 3.45 3.39 1.54%
13:30 Altay Izmir Hatayspor Finished 1-1 19 2.99 3.3 2.51 -3.46%
16:30 Adanaspor AS Adana Demirspor Finished 0-0 20 4.22 3.84 2.05 1.50%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
12:30 Anadolu Selcukluspor Darica Genclerbirligi Finished 3-1
12:30 Bandirmaspor Menemen Belediyespor Finished 1-4 17 3.6 3.53 2.02 -5.31%
12:30 Polatli Bugsasspor Sivas Dort Eylul Finished 0-3 15 2.09 3.3 3.86 -3.90%
12:30 Etimesgut Kahramanmarasspor Finished 2-0 16 1.375 5.1 11 -1.41%
12:30 Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor Fethiyespor Finished 1-2 16 1.51 4.13 7.16 -4.22%
12:30 Pendikspor Tuzlaspor Finished 2-1 16 4.3 3.76 1.8 -5.13%
12:30 Sanliurfaspor Tokatspor Finished 1-2 14 1.57 3.97 5.9 -5.51%
12:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Fatih Karagumruk Finished 1-2 14 4.3 3.7 1.79 -5.79%
12:30 Zonguldak Komurspor Kirklarelispor Finished 3-2 14 2.52 3.55 2.62 -5.68%
12:30 Gaziantepspor Gumushane Doganspor Finished (awarded) 0-3
12:30 Bayrampasa Manisaspor Finished 3-1
12:30 Bodrumspor Amed Sportif Finished 3-0 17 2.46 3.84 2.89 -1.28%
12:30 Eyupspor Ankara Demirspor Finished 0-3 16 2.33 3.62 2.94 -4.36%
12:30 Inegolspor Sancaktepe Belediye Finished 0-1 17 2.65 3.52 2.53 -5.37%
12:30 Kastamonuspor Sakaryaspor Finished 1-1
12:30 Keciorengucu Hacettepe Spor Finished 2-0 17 1.24 5.85 13 -5.15%
12:30 Nigde Belediyespor Sariyer Finished 0-1
12:30 Samsunspor Usak Sportif Genclikspor Finished 4-0 15 1.19 6.5 14.75 -5.84%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
12:30 Adiyamanspor Karsiyaka Finished 0-3
12:30 Bergama Erokspor Finished 1-2
12:30 Catalcas Spor Alibeykoy Finished 1-1 13 7.1 4.5 2.42 28.82%
12:30 Duzcespor Elazig Belediyespor Finished 3-1
12:30 Kizilcabolukspor Osmaniyespor Finished 1-0
12:30 Ofspor Yeni Altindag Finished 3-1 13 3.23 3.13 2.32 -5.67%
12:30 Pazarspor Kirsehir Belediyespor Finished 1-1 9 3.62 3.5 2.01 -5.61%
12:30 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Finished 0-2 13 3.55 3.57 2.01 -5.60%
12:30 Orduspor Tekirova Belediyespor Finished 1-1
12:30 Batman Petrolspor Kozan Belediyespor Finished 2-0
12:30 Erbaaspor Karakopru Finished 1-1
12:30 Ergene Velimese Spor Silivrispor Finished 0-1
12:30 Erzin Belediyespor Kocaeli Birlik Spor Finished 7-1
12:30 Duzyurtspor Tire 1922 Spor Finished 1-0 13 1.65 3.83 5.25 -5.45%
12:30 Sile Yildizspor Nevsehirspor Genclik Finished 1-2
12:30 Tepecikspor AS Nazillispor Belediyespor Finished 1-1 13 3.92 3.25 2.01 -5.69%
12:30 Yomraspor Hopaspor Finished 1-2 12 2.1 3.43 3.43 -5.60%
12:30 Anadolu Uskudar Trabzon Karadeniz Finished 2-1 12 2.36 3.16 4.29 2.74%
12:30 Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Bursa Niluferspor AS Finished 2-0
12:30 Bucaspor Golcukspor Finished 1-1
12:30 Cizre Basra Spor Corum Belediyespor Finished 2-1
12:30 Yeni Diyarbakirspor Muglaspor Finished 2-1
12:30 Halide Edip Adivarspor Erzincan Refahiyespor Finished 2-1 13 2.21 3.25 3.33 -5.70%
12:30 Kocaelispor Ankara Adliyespor Finished 0-0 13 2.01 3.57 3.55 -5.60%
12:30 Payas Belediyespor 1975 Turgutluspor Finished 2-0
12:30 Serik Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor Finished 2-3
10:30 Ankaragucu Konyaspor Finished 0-0 20 2.82 3.1 3.1 0.02%
13:00 Istanbul BBSK Caykur Rizespor Finished 1-1 20 1.34 5.9 9.75 -1.80%
16:00 Alanyaspor Fenerbahce Finished 1-0 20 2.625 3.4 2.91 -1.84%
09:00 Istanbul BBSK U21 Caykur Rizespor U21 Finished 1-1 16 1.65 5 8.25 7.84%
09:00 Ankaragucu U21 Konyaspor U21 Finished 0-3 15 3.8 4.51 2.95 21.38%
09:00 Boluspor U21 Gaziantepspor U21 Finished 2-1 17 2.25 4 4.2 7.23%
10:00 Altay SK U21 Hatayspor U21 Finished 2-2 16 2.4 4.1 2.64 -3.79%
15:00 Lyon Women     Chelsea Women Finished 2-1 17 1.29 8.6 26 7.53%
16:00 Bayern Munchen Women     Barcelona Women Finished 0-1 18 2.56 3.3 4 5.97%
02:00 San Jose Earthquakes Sporting Kansas City Finished 4-1 20 3.89 4.32 1.9 -1.46%
20:00 Washington DC United New York City Finished 0-2 20 2.25 3.7 4.33 5.75%
23:00 Los Angeles FC Seattle Sounders Finished 4-1 20 1.73 4.2 4.98 -1.67%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
01:00 Utah Royals Women Washington Spirit Women Finished 1-0 15 1.94 3.71 3.93 -3.80%
00:00 Irving City FC Denton Diablos FC
00:30 City of Angels Deportivo Coras Finished 0-4 13 1.75 4 3.94 -7.00%
01:05 Disciples FC SoCal SC
USA ‐ USL
00:30 OKC Energy Orange County Blues Finished 1-0 15 2.51 3.42 2.7 -5.76%
00:30 Rio Grande Valley Las Vegas Lights Finished 5-2 15 2.25 3.55 3.02 -5.42%
02:00 Portland Timbers II Colorado Springs Switchbacks Finished 2-2 17 1.79 3.83 4.5 -4.03%
02:00 Reno 1868 Temecula Finished 2-1 16 2.72 3.7 2.42 -4.87%
02:30 Phoenix Rising Tacoma Defiance Finished 4-0 15 1.29 6.06 10.6 -3.34%
21:00 Austin Aztex El Paso Finished 0-0 18 1.93 3.45 4.07 -5.10%
14:30 Avanhard Kramatorsk Rukh Vynnyky
14:30 Balkany Zorya Volyn Lutsk
14:30 Kolos Kovalivka Zirka Kirovohrad Finished (awarded) 0-0
14:30 FC Prykarpattia Metalist Kharkiv
14:30 Inhulets Petrove Ahrobiznes Volochysk
14:30 FK Mykolaiv Hirnyk-Sport
14:30 Obolon Brovar Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
19:00 Juventud de Las Piedras CA Boston River Finished 0-1 19 2.54 3.35 2.825 -4.42%
19:00 Liverpool Montevideo Racing Club Montevideo Finished 1-1 19 2.25 3.68 3.11 -3.64%
19:15 Defensor Sporting Plaza Colonia Finished 4-1 19 1.936 3.5 4.2 -3.88%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:15 Navbahor Namangan Termez Surkhon Finished 3-0 15 1.72 3.92 5.45 -1.96%
14:20 Sogdiana Jizak Metalourg Bekabad Finished 2-1 15 2.34 3.06 3.33 -5.16%
20:00 Aragua Llaneros Guanare Finished 2-0 18 1.52 4.95 7.3 0.31%
20:00 Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Caracas Finished 4-0 18 1.584 4.35 5.9 -2.98%
20:00 Mineros de Guayana Deportivo Anzoategui Finished 3-2 18 1.59 4.08 7.5 -0.73%
20:00 Trujillanos Valera LALA FC Finished 1-2 18 2.44 3.51 2.92 -3.59%
20:00 Monagas SC Atletico Venezuela Finished 2-1 17 2.184 3.25 3.7 -3.46%
20:00 Zulia FC Portuguesa FC Finished 1-1 18 2.38 3.18 3.28 -3.80%
20:55 Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Lara Finished 3-1 18 1.45 4.37 10.5 -1.35%
21:00 Caracas FC Carabobo Finished 0-2 17 1.975 3.34 4.15 -4.46%
10:00 Nam Dinh FC Becamex Binh Duong Finished 1-0 18 2.42 3.54 2.9 -3.90%
10:00 Nhs Quang Nam Hoang Anh Gia Lai Finished 3-0 18 2.18 3.65 3.14 -4.87%
12:00 Hanoi T&T FC Vicem Hai Phong Finished 3-1 17 1.2817 5.9 11 -3.90%
09:00 Binh Dinh Hung Vuong An Giang Full Time 0-1 14 2.2 3.5 3.86 0.07%
09:00 XM Fico Tay Ninh Dak Lak FC Full Time 3-1 14 2.3 3.5 3.3 -2.30%
10:00 Dong Tam Long An Ha Noi T&t II Full Time 2-1 14 3.72 3.69 2.07 -2.24%
Data from Apr 24, 2019, 18:55
3.4369909763336
Disable AdBlockPlus