Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Mar 19, 05:24 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, Mar 18
Today, Mar 19
Tomorrow, Mar 20
Thursday, Mar 21
Friday, Mar 22
Saturday, Mar 23
Sunday, Mar 24
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
UEFA - Nations League
1
England - Premier League
20
France - Ligue 1
18
Germany - Bundesliga
18
Italy - Serie A
20
Spain - Primera Division
21
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
Club Friendlies Men
5
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
1
Friendlies
29
Friendlies U20
1
Friendlies U21
2
Friendlies U23
6
UEFA - European Championship U17 Women
4
UEFA - European Championship U19
19
UEFA - European Championship U21
16
UEFA - Champions League Women
4
UEFA - European Championship U17
30
CONCACAF - Nations League
4
CONMEBOL - Copa America
6
FIFA - World Cup AFC
19
FIFA - World Cup OFC
1
UEFA - Conference League
4
UEFA - Euro 2024
15
UEFA - Nations League
1
Algeria
Ligue 1
3
Ligue 1 U21
5
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
1
Argentina
Liga Profesional
17
Primera B Nacional
13
Primera B Metropolitana
1
Cup
6
Primera C Metropolitana
2
Torneo Federal A
1
Australia
A League
6
Victoria Premier League
7
Western Premier League
6
Queensland Premier League
11
NSW Premier League
17
South Premier League
6
W-League
8
Tasmania Premier League
3
Australian Cups
22
Northern NSW Premier League
6
Queensland Premier League Women
3
South Division 1
1
Victoria Premier League Women
1
Austria
Bundesliga
6
Erste Liga
8
Cup
2
Regional Leagues
8
Bundesliga Women
2
Belgium
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
1
Derde Klasse
14
Bhutan
Premier League
1
Bolivia
Primera Division
1
Brazil
Serie A
10
Copa Do Nordeste
3
Campeonato Mineiro
1
Campeonato Paulista A1
2
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
3
Campeonato Maranhense
1
Bulgaria
A PFG
8
B PFG
9
Cup
2
Chile
Primera Division
9
Primera B
8
China
Super League
8
League 1
3
Colombia
Liga Postobon
10
Cup
1
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
9
Costa Rica
Primera Division
5
Croatia
1. HNL
1
2. HNL
7
Cyprus
Cup
2
Czech Republic
First League
8
League U19
1
Cup
2
Division 1 Women
2
Denmark
2nd Division
4
Ecuador
Serie A
9
Serie B
3
El Salvador
Primera Division
4
England
Premier League
20
Championship
12
League 1
16
League 2
13
Conference Premier
15
Conference North
14
Conference South
17
Isthmian Premier League
16
Northern Premier Division
13
Southern Premier Division
32
FA Cup
3
Northern Division One
7
Premier League 2
2
Professional Development League
9
Ryman Division One
20
Southern Division One
4
Super League 2 Women
7
Super League Women
1
Estonia
Meistriliiga
5
France
Ligue 1
18
Ligue 2
10
Championnat National
8
Coupe de France
2
CFA
1
Division 1 Women
2
Germany
Bundesliga
18
Bundesliga 2
9
DFB Cup
2
Regionalliga Bavaria
2
Regionalliga North
4
Regionalliga North East
2
Regionalliga Southwest
4
Bundesliga Women
4
Oberliga
73
Regional Cups
5
Bundesliga 2 Women
2
Ghana
Premier League
3
Greece
Super League
7
Cup
1
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
4
Primera Division
1
Hungary
NB 1
6
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
4
Iceland
League Cup
4
India
I-League
4
Ireland
Division 1
3
Leinster Senior Cup
2
Israel
Liga Alef North / South
2
Liga Leumit
4
Premier League Women
1
Italy
Serie A
20
Serie B
10
Cup
2
Coppa Italia Lega Pro
1
Serie D
1
Serie A Women
2
Italy Serie D Cup
1
Lega Pro
1
Jamaica
Premier League
5
Japan
J League
10
J2 League
15
J3 League
10
L1 League Womens
14
Kazakhstan
Cup
2
Lithuania
1 Lyga
3
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
2
Liga de Expansion
8
Primera Division
10
Segunda Division
11
Netherlands
Eredivisie
16
Eerste Divisie
4
KNVB Beker Cup
1
Eredivisie Women
1
Northern Ireland
Premiership
4
Championship IFA
10
Norway
Tippeligaen
7
Toppserien Women
5
Panama
Primera Division
4
Poland
Ekstraklasa
9
Division 2
6
Ekstraklasa Women
6
Portugal
Primeira Liga
9
Cup
1
Qatar
Stars Cup
2
Romania
Superliga
3
Cup
3
Russia
Premier League
16
Cup
8
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
2
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
4
League One
6
League Two
5
Challenge Cup
1
SPFL U20 League
1
Serbia
Prva Liga
7
Slovakia
Superliga
6
2 Liga
1
Slovenia
2nd SNL
3
Prva Liga
6
South Korea
FA Cup
1
K-League Classic
4
Spain
Primera Division
21
Segunda Division
11
Segunda Division B
13
Tercera Division
6
Copa del Rey
1
Copa Catalunya
1
Superliga Femenina
8
Sweden
Allsvenskan
8
Superettan
8
Allsvenskan U21
1
Cup Women
5
Switzerland
Super League
6
Erste Liga
9
Super League Women
5
Thailand
Division 1
8
Turkey
Super League
10
2 Lig
18
3 Lig
28
USA
Major League Soccer
13
NWSL Women
3
US Open Cup
24
USL League One
13
Ukraine
Premier League
11
First League
4
Cup
2
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
3
Uruguay
Primera Division
8
Uzbekistan
PFL
3
Venezuela
Primera Division
7
Wales
Welsh Division One
4
Home
Events
Apr 28, 2019
Soccer Odds: Apr 28, 2019
Apr 28, 2019
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
AFC - Championship U19 Women
09:00
Iran U19 Women
‐
South Korea U19 Women
2
22
17
1.016
-8.13%
12:00
Lebanon U19 Women
‐
Vietnam U19 Women
8
81
23
1.08
1.86%
Africa - CAF - Confederations Cup
16:00
CS Sfaxien
‐
RS Berkane
Finished
2-0
13
1.9
3.32
4.75
-3.67%
19:00
El Zamalek
‐
Etoile Sahel
Finished
1-0
13
1.85
3.36
4.55
-5.48%
Africa - CAF - Nations Cup U17
13:00
Guinea U17
‐
Cameroon U17
Finished (pen.)
0-0
Albania
‐
Superliga
14:00
KS Kukesi
‐
KS Teuta Durres
Finished
0-0
11
2.18
3.01
4.02
-3.82%
14:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
‐
KF Tirana
Finished
1-1
9
2.4
3.1
3.12
-5.64%
17:00
Skenderbeu Korce
‐
KS Flamurtari Vlore
Finished
2-0
5
2.37
3.13
3.13
-5.74%
Algeria
‐
Ligue 1 U21
11:00
WA Tlemcen U21
‐
Biskra U21
4
1.35
4.7
7.35
-8.22%
11:00
Magra U21
‐
JSM Skikda U21
5
1.69
3.72
4.35
-8.29%
11:00
ASM Oran U21
‐
Amal Bou Saada U21
4
1.88
3.37
3.84
-8.18%
11:00
RC Relizane U21
‐
ASO Chlef U21
4
3.61
3.61
1.87
-8.15%
11:00
El Harrach U21
‐
MC Saida U21
4
1.93
3.49
3.49
-8.36%
11:00
MC El Eulma U21
‐
USM Blida U21
4
2.76
3.33
2.34
-8.25%
11:00
USM Annaba U21
‐
Kouba U21
5
1.42
4.94
7.84
-3.31%
11:00
ES Mostaganem U21
‐
JSM Bejaia U21
4
2.29
3.58
2.67
-8.30%
Algeria
‐
Ligue 2
15:00
USM Annaba
‐
RC Kouba
Finished
2-1
12
1.41
4.37
10.7
-3.05%
15:00
ASM Oran
‐
Amal Bou Saada
Finished
5-4
12
1.32
5.46
23
1.60%
15:00
MC El Eulma
‐
USM Blida
Finished
1-2
12
1.43
4.5
17
2.00%
15:00
El Harrach
‐
MC Saida
Finished
2-1
12
1.632
3.5
7.5
-3.08%
15:00
Magra
‐
JSM Skikda
Finished
2-1
12
1.27
5.23
14.5
-4.54%
15:00
WA Tlemcen
‐
Biskra
Finished
0-1
12
1.55
3.85
6.5
-5.55%
15:00
RC Relizane
‐
ASO Chlef
Finished
1-0
12
3.87
3.62
1.965
-4.17%
15:00
ES Mostaganem
‐
JSM Bejaia
Finished
1-0
12
1.42
4.45
9.7
-3.10%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Metropolitana
18:30
Defensores Unidos
‐
Deportivo Espanol
Finished
1-1
15
1.736
3.4
5.6
-4.65%
18:30
Club Atletico Colegiales
‐
Tristan Suarez
Finished
3-1
15
2.64
2.82
3.3
-3.51%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Nacional
18:00
Sarmiento Junin
‐
Arsenal de Sarandi
Finished
0-1
14
2.95
2.8
2.8
-5.06%
Argentina
‐
Superliga Cup
18:30
Argentinos Juniors
‐
San Lorenzo
Finished
1-0
15
2.35
2.85
3.8
-3.81%
20:45
Aldosivi
‐
River Plate
Finished
1-1
15
5
3.4
1.87
-2.81%
23:00
Godoy Cruz
‐
Boca Juniors
Finished
1-2
14
3.3
3.1
2.42
-3.74%
Argentina
‐
Torneo de Verano
17:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
‐
Club Social y Deportivo Monterrey
2
1.31
5
6.85
-9.86%
Armenia
‐
Premier League
11:00
FC Lori
‐
Shirak Gyumri
Finished
2-2
15
1.75
3.76
5.6
-1.57%
Australia
‐
A League
09:00
Perth Glory
‐
Wellington Phoenix
Finished
5-0
17
1.55
5.9
9.6
8.84%
Australia
‐
ACT Premier League
05:00
Gungahlin FC
‐
Tuggeranong United
Finished
2-0
11
2.7
4.08
2.22
-6.18%
05:00
Cooma Tigers
‐
Belconnen United
Finished
3-2
11
1.885
4.42
3.3
-5.64%
Australia
‐
Brisbane Premier League
08:00
Acacia Ridge
‐
Toowong
Finished
1-2
12
8.5
6.3
1.32
-3.28%
Australia
‐
NSW Premier League
05:00
Blacktown City Demons
‐
Rockdale City Suns
Finished
0-1
15
2.23
3.65
3.136
-3.96%
05:00
Manly United
‐
Hakoah Sydney
Finished
2-1
15
2.035
3.84
3.9
-0.82%
Australia
‐
NSW Premier League Women
05:00
Blacktown Spartans Women
‐
Illawarra Women
Full Time
0-1
5
3.5
4.333
1.77
-7.53%
05:30
Northern Tigers Women
‐
Sydney University Women
Full Time
0-0
9
3.4
4.26
1.909
-5.01%
05:30
North Shore Mariners Women
‐
NWS Koalas Women
Full Time
2-6
6
13
9
1.21
-1.43%
06:30
Macarthur Rams Women
‐
Bankstown City Lions Women
Full Time
3-3
6
1.3
5.75
7
-7.92%
Australia
‐
Northern NSW Premier League
04:30
Valentine Phoenix
‐
Charlestown City
Finished
2-3
13
4.5
4.45
1.67
-4.37%
Australia
‐
Queensland Premier League
05:00
Ipswich Knights SC
‐
Rochedale Rovers
Finished
0-4
12
3.15
4.15
2.04
-4.64%
06:00
Sunshine Coast FC
‐
Gold Coast United
Finished
2-3
15
8.7
6.2
1.32
-3.27%
06:00
New Farm United
‐
Samford Rangers
Finished
3-0
06:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
‐
Holland Park Hawks
Finished
3-3
10
1.1
10
17
-6.36%
08:00
Olympic FC Brisbane
‐
Brisbane Strikers
Finished
1-1
15
1.304
6.2
8.5
-4.38%
08:30
Eastern Suburbs
‐
Western Pride
Finished
1-0
15
1.325
6.4
7.8
-3.77%
Austria
‐
Bundesliga
12:30
SKN St Polten
‐
Austria Wien
Finished
1-2
15
3
3.36
2.5
-3.00%
12:30
Wolfsberger AC
‐
Red Bull Salzburg
Finished
2-1
15
6.1
4.65
1.52
-3.56%
15:00
Sturm Graz
‐
LASK Linz
Finished
2-3
15
3.74
3.56
2.12
-1.96%
Austria
‐
Erste Liga
08:30
Wacker Innsbruck II
‐
WSG Wattens
Finished
3-2
15
4.15
4.2
1.87
-1.36%
Austria
‐
Regional Leagues
14:30
Trenkwalder Admira II
‐
Wiener SK AXA
Finished
4-0
12
2.6
3.72
2.48
-5.36%
Belgium
‐
Derde Klasse
13:00
Tongeren
‐
Cappellen FC
Finished
0-5
3
3.8
3.6
1.71
-11.17%
Belgium
‐
Derde Klasse A
13:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
‐
Tilleur-Saint-Gilles
Finished
4-0
1
1.89
3.55
3.05
-12.18%
13:00
Entente Durbuy
‐
CS Vise
Finished
1-3
3
4.75
3.9
1.53
-10.76%
13:00
RRC Hamoir
‐
Olympic Charleroi
Finished
4-1
3
1.31
4.7
6.95
-10.72%
13:00
RAAL La Louviere
‐
Ciney
Finished
7-0
1
1.1
6.5
12.5
-12.51%
13:00
RUS Rebecquoise
‐
Acren
Finished
1-1
3
2.25
3.4
2.6
-10.97%
13:00
Wallonia Walhain
‐
UR La Louviere Centre
Finished
1-0
3
4.35
4.05
1.54
-11.20%
13:00
Waremmien
‐
Solieres Sport
Finished
7-2
3
3.4
3.8
1.77
-10.89%
13:00
Dikkelvenne
‐
Sparta Petegem
Finished
2-2
1
1.8
3.6
3.25
-12.36%
13:00
Gullegem
‐
Westhoek
Finished
2-3
3
2.2
3.4
2.65
-11.19%
13:00
RAC Gent-Zeehaven
‐
Eppegem
Finished
4-0
1
1.5
3.95
4.6
-12.07%
13:00
Sporting West Harelbeke
‐
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Finished
0-0
3
4
3.4
1.71
-11.42%
13:00
Londerzeel SK
‐
Tempo Overijse
Finished
1-0
3
2.1
3.4
2.8
-11.30%
13:00
Olsa Brakel
‐
KSK Ronse
Finished
0-3
3
2.2
3.3
2.7
-11.34%
13:00
Bocholter VV
‐
Hamme VW
Finished
1-2
3
2.15
3.6
2.65
-10.73%
13:00
Merksem
‐
Duffel
Finished
0-0
3
1.62
3.65
4.3
-11.02%
13:00
Kermt-Hasselt
‐
Hades
Finished
4-2
3
1.71
3.6
3.8
-11.17%
13:00
Hoogstraten
‐
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Finished
0-0
3
3.6
3.4
1.8
-11.30%
13:00
FC Turnhout
‐
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Finished
6-1
3
2.4
3.4
2.4
-11.30%
13:00
Temse
‐
Berchem Sport
Finished
1-1
3
2
3.6
2.85
-11.40%
13:00
Vosselaar
‐
Sint-Niklaas
Finished
2-1
3
2
3.6
2.85
-11.40%
13:00
Diegem Sport
‐
Mandel United
Finished
1-0
3
3.4
3.6
1.8
-11.30%
Belgium
‐
Pro League
16:00
Club Brugge
‐
Anderlecht
Finished
1-0
16
1.64
4.3
5.3
-3.01%
18:00
Sint-Truidense
‐
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Finished
2-2
16
1.6
5.45
8.2
7.48%
Bolivia
‐
Primera Division
19:00
Guabira Montero
‐
Sports Boys Warnes
Finished
1-0
15
2.4
3.57
2.91
-3.89%
19:00
The Strongest
‐
Jorge Wilstermann
Finished
2-1
15
1.32
5.65
8.5
-4.96%
21:15
Club Aurora
‐
Blooming
Finished
3-4
15
2.83
3.65
2.416
-3.96%
23:30
Oriente Petrolero
‐
Destroyers
Finished
1-0
15
1.675
4.3
5
-2.87%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
13:00
Bangu RJ U20
‐
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
10
7.7
5.25
1.333
-6.59%
18:30
Americano RJ U20
‐
Macae Esporte RJ U20
10
1.27
5.7
8.6
-7.33%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Gaucho B
18:00
Sapucaiense
‐
Rio Grande RS
2
2.05
3.39
3.25
-8.30%
18:30
Gloria RS
‐
GE Bage
Full Time
0-0
10
2.05
3.22
3.68
-6.55%
18:30
Guarani RS Venancio
‐
Igrejinha
Finished
2-1
11
2.04
3.4
3.75
-4.85%
19:00
Esportivo RS
‐
Lajeadense RS
Finished
2-2
10
2.07
3.58
4.3
0.50%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista A2
13:00
America SP
‐
Jose Bonifacio
Finished
1-0
9
1.92
3.46
3.68
-7.54%
13:00
Assisense SP
‐
Santacruzense SP
Full Time
2-0
9
2.05
3.49
3.76
-3.87%
13:00
Flamengo SP
‐
Barcelona Esportivo Capela
Finished
1-0
9
1.61
3.8
5.95
-4.97%
13:00
Jabaquara SP
‐
AD Guarulhos
Finished
0-1
9
2.52
3.23
2.95
-4.34%
13:00
Jaguariuna
‐
Uniao Barbarense
Finished
1-1
9
3.085
3.16
2.45
-4.65%
13:00
Rio Branco SP
‐
Brasilis SP
Finished
1-1
9
1.685
3.76
4.48
-7.63%
13:00
Matonense SP
‐
Catanduvense SP
Finished
2-1
9
2.2
3.38
3.07
-7.08%
14:00
Inter Limeira SP
‐
Santo Andre SP
Finished
2-1
14
2.46
3.17
3.07
-4.55%
18:00
Itarare
‐
Vocem
10
1.571
4.38
6.29
-2.33%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista U20
13:00
Sao Paulo SP U20
‐
Palmeiras SP U20
Finished
4-0
10
2.19
3.43
3.19
-5.81%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista Women
18:00
Ferroviaria SP Women
‐
Palmeiras SP Women
10
2.5
3.5
2.7
-5.31%
18:00
Ponte Preta SP Women
‐
Sao Paulo SP Women
11
4.4
4.5
1.67
-4.61%
18:00
Corinthians SP Women
‐
Sao Jose SP Women
Finished
4-1
11
1.184
6.36
13.25
-7.18%
18:00
Taubate SP Women
‐
Portuguesa SP Women
Finished
1-2
11
1.445
5.04
6.75
-3.72%
18:00
Audax SP Women
‐
Internacional SP Women
7
1.21
6.5
13.75
-5.04%
18:00
Santos SP Women
‐
Juventus SP Women
5
1.06
11
21
-7.57%
Brazil
‐
Serie A
00:00
Flamengo RJ
‐
Cruzeiro MG
Finished
3-1
15
2.27
3.22
3.57
-3.03%
14:00
Gremio RS
‐
Santos SP
Finished
1-2
15
1.76
3.53
5.85
-2.19%
19:00
Atletico PR
‐
Vasco da Gama RJ
Finished
4-1
15
1.49
4.25
7.9
-3.20%
19:00
Bahia BA
‐
Corinthians SP
Finished
3-2
15
2.28
3.15
3.65
-2.92%
19:00
Ceara
‐
CS Alagoano
Finished
4-0
15
1.89
3.42
4.85
-2.69%
22:00
Fluminense RJ
‐
Goias
Finished
0-1
15
1.78
3.65
5.05
-3.27%
22:00
Palmeiras SP
‐
Fortaleza CE
Finished
4-0
15
1.4
4.97
9.4
-2.14%
Brazil
‐
Serie B
00:00
Vila Nova GO
‐
Parana
Finished
1-1
15
2.25
3.05
4.3
-0.48%
19:00
CRB
‐
Londrina
Finished
1-2
15
2.13
3.1
4.24
-2.72%
Brazil
‐
Serie C
19:00
Confianca Aracaju
‐
Sampaio Correa MA
Finished
0-2
14
2.3
3.2
3.53
-2.97%
20:00
Botafogo PB
‐
Ferroviario AC
Finished
1-1
14
1.54
4.1
6.65
-4.18%
20:00
Luverdense MT
‐
Juventude RS
Finished
0-0
14
2.3
3.3
3.47
-2.53%
21:00
ABC RN
‐
Nautico Capibaribe
Finished
2-0
14
2.49
3.15
3.06
-4.39%
Cameroon
‐
Elite One
14:30
Avion Academy
‐
New Star
Finished
3-0
8
1.93
3.35
4.2
-5.19%
14:30
Coton Sport Garoua
‐
APEJES
Finished
3-0
7
1.9
3.15
4.63
-5.64%
14:30
Dragon Douala
‐
Bamenda
Finished
1-0
8
2.17
3.13
3.75
-4.49%
14:30
Tonnerre Yaounde
‐
Colombe
Finished
2-2
10
2.27
2.95
3.58
-5.56%
14:30
Eding Sport
‐
Unisport de Bafang
Finished
0-0
7
2.22
3.05
3.55
-5.66%
14:30
Astres Douala
‐
Feutcheu
Finished
0-1
8
2.65
3.15
2.74
-5.64%
14:30
Stade Renard
‐
Yong Sports Academy
Finished
0-0
8
2.11
3.13
3.75
-5.67%
14:30
Union de Loum
‐
Fovu de Baham
Finished
1-2
7
1.66
3.45
6.19
-5.11%
Chile
‐
Primera B
00:30
San Luis de Quillota
‐
Deportes Puerto Montt
Finished
1-1
14
3.04
3.26
2.45
-4.20%
01:00
Deportes Copiapo
‐
Deportes Santa Cruz
Finished
3-0
14
2.15
3.37
3.73
-2.91%
20:00
Cobreloa
‐
Santiago Wanderers
Finished
4-1
15
2.35
3.36
3.07
-4.66%
20:00
Deportes Melipilla
‐
Deportes La Serena
Finished
4-0
15
2.185
3.36
3.4
-4.71%
Chile
‐
Primera Division
16:30
Union La Calera
‐
O'Higgins
Finished
2-0
15
2.23
3.54
3.33
-3.03%
19:00
Universidad Catolica
‐
Universidad de Concepcion
Finished
3-1
15
1.55
4.1
6.45
-4.22%
21:30
Union Espanola
‐
Audax Italiano
Finished
0-2
15
2.41
3.32
3.1
-3.73%
Chile
‐
Segunda Division
16:00
Lautaro de Buin
‐
San Marcos Arica
Finished
1-3
10
2.57
3.32
2.6
-6.97%
19:30
Colchagua
‐
CDSC Iberia
Finished
0-3
11
2.35
3.66
3.15
-1.60%
20:00
Arturo Fernandez
‐
General Velasquez
Full Time
1-1
11
2.3
3.38
2.95
-6.51%
20:00
Independiente Cauquenes
‐
Deportes Vallenar
Finished
2-1
11
2.05
3.4
3.4
-7.07%
China
‐
League 1
07:30
Changchun Yatai
‐
Beijing Baxy
Finished
1-4
15
1.8333
3.75
4.65
-2.65%
11:30
Hangzhou Greentown
‐
Meixian Hakka
Finished
0-1
15
1.8
3.9
4.85
-1.78%
China
‐
Super League
07:30
Tianjin Teda
‐
Shanghai East Asia
Finished
0-2
15
4.04
3.86
1.92
-2.67%
11:00
Chongqing Lifan
‐
Guangzhou Evergrande
Finished
0-1
15
5.9
4.3
1.62
-1.90%
11:35
Beijing Gouan
‐
Dalian Aerbin
Finished
4-1
15
1.35
5.5
9
-3.26%
11:35
Shandong Luneng
‐
Wuhan Zall
Finished
3-0
15
1.5
4.35
7.5
-2.90%
Colombia
‐
Liga Postobon
01:00
Alianza Petrolera
‐
Independiente Medellin
Finished
1-1
15
2.805
3.15
2.675
-4.56%
19:00
Deportivo Pasto
‐
Patriotas FC
Finished
1-1
15
2.18
2.99
4.16
-3.25%
21:00
Jaguares De Cordoba
‐
Atletico Bucaramanga
Finished
1-1
15
2.42
2.97
3.42
-4.06%
22:00
Millonarios FC
‐
Junior Barranquilla
Finished
2-0
15
1.82
3.32
5.75
-2.40%
23:00
Atletico Huila
‐
Once Caldas
Finished
1-0
15
3.1
3
2.61
-3.76%
Colombia
‐
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
20:00
Cortulua
‐
Orsomarso
Finished
2-0
15
1.54
4.12
6.35
-4.72%
20:00
Llaneros FC
‐
Atletico FC
Finished
3-1
14
1.79
3.74
5.15
-1.98%
20:00
Bogota FC
‐
Valledupar FC
Finished
2-1
15
2.33
3.24
3.6
-1.54%
20:00
Fortaleza FC
‐
Deportes Quindio
Finished
0-2
15
2.565
3.2
2.84
-5.17%
20:00
Real Cartagena
‐
Boca Juniors De Cali
Finished
1-0
15
1.46
4
9.4
-3.97%
20:00
Deportivo Rionegro
‐
CD Real Santander
Finished
3-0
14
1.73
3.7
5.35
-3.40%
Costa Rica
‐
Liga de Ascenso
00:00
AD Aserri
‐
AD Santa Rosa
Finished
1-2
11
1.775
3.61
4.15
-7.52%
17:00
Municipal Santa Ana
‐
AS Puma Generalena
Finished
0-1
11
1.62
3.84
5.17
-6.64%
19:05
Puerto Golfito
‐
ADR Jicaral
Finished
1-1
11
2.47
3.18
2.96
-5.41%
20:00
Sporting San Jose
‐
AD Cofutpa
Finished
0-1
12
3.21
3.34
2.16
-6.88%
Costa Rica
‐
Primera Division
21:00
Herediano
‐
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Finished
0-0
15
1.7
4.14
4.67
-4.21%
21:00
Marineros de Puntarenas
‐
Limon FC
Finished
2-0
15
1.9
3.75
4
-4.12%
21:00
AD Grecia
‐
Deportivo Saprissa
Finished
0-5
15
2.91
3.57
2.35
-4.70%
21:00
LD Alajuelense
‐
Guadalupe FC
Finished
3-0
15
1.54
4.45
5.85
-4.31%
21:00
CS Cartagines
‐
Santos de Guapiles
Finished
2-1
15
1.69
4.05
4.75
-4.69%
21:00
AD Carmelita
‐
AD San Carlos
Finished
1-3
15
4.03
3.55
1.975
-3.49%
Croatia
‐
1. HNL
14:30
Inter Zapresic
‐
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Finished
1-3
16
3
3.25
2.575
-2.85%
17:00
Rijeka
‐
NK Rudes
Finished
3-1
16
1.145
8.15
19
-4.64%
Croatia
‐
2. HNL
15:00
Osijek II
‐
Dinamo Zagreb II
Finished
3-0
12
2.15
3.61
3.48
-2.86%
Czech Republic
‐
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
08:15
Unex Unicov
‐
Uhersky Brod
Finished
2-2
14
1.73
4.3
4.32
-4.04%
08:30
FC Karlovy Vary
‐
Olympia HK
Finished (pen.)
1-1
13
5.8
5.1
1.49
-3.81%
15:00
Sokol Brozany
‐
Pisek
Finished (pen.)
1-1
12
2.35
3.88
2.96
-2.07%
15:00
Stechovice
‐
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
Finished
3-0
12
1.73
4.5
4.35
-2.93%
Czech Republic
‐
FNL
08:15
MFK Chrudim
‐
Vysocina Jihlava
Finished
4-3
16
2.98
3.35
2.39
-4.99%
08:15
Viktoria Zizkov
‐
FK Varnsdorf
Finished
2-0
16
2.8
3.4
3.18
3.55%
15:00
Graffin Vlasim
‐
Vitkovice
Finished
1-0
16
1.75
3.93
5.3
-1.44%
15:00
Ceske Budejovice
‐
Banik Sokolov
Finished
1-0
16
1.48
4.4
6.55
-5.27%
16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
‐
Znojmo
Finished
2-0
16
1.38
5.2
7.9
-4.17%
Czech Republic
‐
League U21
09:00
Viktoria Plzen U21
‐
Hradec Kralove U21
Finished
1-1
14
1.75
4.75
5
1.84%
10:30
Fastav Zlin U21
‐
Dukla Prague U21
Finished
3-1
14
1.5
5.5
5.25
-3.75%
11:00
Banik Ostrava II
‐
Bohemians 1905 U21
Finished
1-3
13
1.72
5
4.46
-0.56%
11:00
Sigma Olomouc U21
‐
Slovan Liberec II
Finished
1-2
14
1.65
4.65
4.34
-4.90%
11:30
MFK Karvina U21
‐
Slavia Prague U21
Finished
2-3
13
5
4.75
2.205
15.74%
Denmark
‐
1st Division
11:45
Roskilde
‐
Hvidovre
Finished
1-1
16
2.07
3.6
3.65
-3.37%
11:45
Naestved BK
‐
FC Fredericia
Finished
1-2
16
3
3.32
2.54
-2.75%
11:45
Nykoebing FC
‐
Fremad Amager
Finished
2-4
16
2.44
3.22
3.04
-4.70%
11:45
Silkeborg IF
‐
Helsingor
Finished
1-1
16
1.87
3.96
4.333
-1.78%
11:45
Thisted
‐
Lyngby BK
Finished
2-1
16
4.65
4.1
1.75
-2.95%
Denmark
‐
2nd Division
11:00
Avarta
‐
BK Frem
Finished
1-3
13
3.15
3.25
2.35
-4.82%
12:00
Ringkobing
‐
Brabrand
Finished
1-2
14
4.5
3.75
1.75
-5.69%
Denmark
‐
DS Pulje
08:00
OKS
‐
Alleso GF
3
1.21
6.16
10.2
-7.99%
09:00
Odense BK Reserves
‐
Nr. Aaby
3
1.735
4.77
3.42
-7.27%
09:00
Krarup/Espe
‐
Haerby Flemloese
3
1.93
4.62
3.98
1.44%
09:00
Naesby BK II
‐
Aarslev Boldklub
3
1.21
6.16
10.2
-7.99%
11:00
Holstebro
‐
Viby IF
Finished
4-3
11
2.71
4.02
2.27
-5.51%
11:00
Holbaek
‐
Greve
Finished
0-0
11
1.154
9.07
15
-4.17%
13:00
Aarhus Fremad II
‐
Norresundby
Finished
8-0
5
2.65
4.1
2.13
-8.32%
Denmark
‐
Superliga
12:00
AGF Aarhus
‐
AC Horsens
Finished
3-1
17
2.91
3.72
2.44
-2.18%
12:00
Sonderjyske
‐
Vejle Boldklub
Finished
4-1
17
1.5
4.68
7
-2.27%
14:00
Brondby IF
‐
Esbjerg
Finished
0-1
17
1.77
4.22
4.5
-2.36%
16:00
FC Copenhagen
‐
Odense BK
Finished
4-0
17
1.6
4.44
6.5
-0.41%
Ecuador
‐
Serie A
19:00
Mushuc Runa
‐
LDU Quito
Finished
0-4
15
9.5
5
2.02
24.95%
21:15
Guayaquil City
‐
Tecnico Universitario
Finished
3-1
14
2.04
3.44
3.86
-3.84%
23:30
Emelec Guayaquil
‐
America de Quito
Finished
0-0
15
1.55
4.333
6.55
-2.78%
Ecuador
‐
Serie B
20:00
Clan Juvenil
‐
CA Porteno
Finished
0-1
12
3.1
3.25
2.41
-4.33%
England
‐
Championship
11:00
Leeds United
‐
Aston Villa
Finished
1-1
17
2.12
3.9
4.25
3.80%
England
‐
League 1
14:00
Coventry City
‐
Shrewsbury Town
Finished
1-1
17
2.25
3.48
3.75
0.15%
England
‐
Premier League
11:00
Leicester City
‐
Arsenal
Finished
3-0
17
2.88
3.7
2.75
1.92%
13:05
Burnley
‐
Manchester City
Finished
0-1
17
20
9.8
1.182
0.19%
15:30
Manchester United
‐
Chelsea
Finished
1-1
17
2.77
3.4
2.95
0.59%
England
‐
Premier League 2
12:00
Middlesbrough U21
‐
Newcastle United U23
Finished
0-1
14
2.54
3.7
2.8
-2.07%
15:00
Liverpool U23
‐
Blackburn Rovers U23
Finished
1-2
14
1.63
4.1
5.15
-4.90%
England
‐
Super League Women
11:15
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
‐
Arsenal Women
Finished
0-4
13
27
12
1.1
-2.86%
13:00
Everton Women
‐
Reading Women
Finished
3-2
15
3.98
4.07
1.81
-4.71%
Estonia
‐
Esiliiga
10:00
Parnu Vaprus
‐
JK Tallinna Kalev II
Finished
3-1
12
1.24
7
10
-4.70%
Estonia
‐
Meistriliiga
10:00
Tulevik Viljandi
‐
Paide Linnameeskond
Finished
2-2
15
6.35
5.05
1.49
-2.60%
12:00
Levadia Tallinn
‐
Flora Tallinn
Finished
1-2
13
2.5
3.43
2.904
-3.47%
Faroe Islands
‐
Premier League
14:00
HB Torshavn
‐
Skala IF
Finished
0-2
12
1.69
4.28
4.35
-5.24%
14:00
KI Klaksvik
‐
TB Tvoroyri
Finished
7-0
Finland
‐
Naisten Liiga Women
12:00
Ilves Tampere Women
‐
Honka Espoo Women
Finished
0-0
13
4.9
4.25
1.66
-4.01%
France
‐
Ligue 1
13:00
Amiens SC
‐
Strasbourg
Finished
0-0
17
2.51
3.35
3.47
1.51%
13:00
Angers
‐
Reims
Finished
1-1
17
2.65
3.26
3.54
3.46%
13:00
Caen
‐
Dijon
Finished
1-0
17
3.25
3.18
2.8
2.11%
13:00
Nice
‐
Guingamp
Finished
3-0
17
2.35
3.22
4
1.41%
13:00
Lille
‐
Nimes
Finished
5-0
17
1.53
4.82
9
2.86%
15:00
Saint Etienne
‐
Toulouse
Finished
2-0
17
1.55
4.57
7.2
-0.29%
19:00
Marseille
‐
Nantes
Finished
1-2
17
1.55
4.4
8.9
1.54%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga
13:30
TSG Hoffenheim
‐
VfL Wolfsburg
Finished
1-4
17
1.5
5.5
8.5
3.51%
16:00
Nurnberg
‐
Bayern Munchen
Finished
1-1
17
29
10.5
1.1509
0.14%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 2
11:30
Union Berlin
‐
Hamburger SV
Finished
2-0
17
2.72
3.3
3
-0.40%
11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
‐
VfL Bochum
Finished
3-2
17
2.6
3.52
3.35
3.39%
11:30
Paderborn
‐
FC Heidenheim
Finished
3-1
17
1.81
4.3
4.1
-2.81%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 3
11:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
‐
Carl Zeiss Jena
Finished
0-1
16
2
3.62
3.85
-3.47%
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
‐
Preussen Munster
Finished
3-3
16
1.83
3.78
4.5
-3.22%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga U19
09:00
FSV Frankfurt U19
‐
Augsburg U19
Finished
1-3
11
5.76
4.7
1.475
-6.05%
09:00
FSV Mainz 05 U19
‐
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Finished
5-0
14
1.833
4.4
3.8
-3.47%
09:00
Borussia Dortmund U19
‐
Rot Weiss Essen U19
Finished
3-0
11
1.23
6.18
9.91
-7.04%
09:00
FC Koln U19
‐
MSV Duisburg U19
Finished
3-0
14
1.39
5.1
7.1
-5.33%
09:00
Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19
‐
Schalke 04 U19
Finished
0-0
14
5.95
4.9
1.45
-5.82%
10:00
FC Magdeburg U19
‐
Union Berlin U19
Finished
3-0
11
1.62
4.33
4.45
-6.80%
11:00
Niendorfer TSV U19
‐
Hertha Berlin U19
Finished
0-5
13
7.75
6.2
1.5
4.49%
11:00
Paderborn U19
‐
Preussen Munster U19
Finished
2-1
13
2.4
3.81
2.56
-6.52%
11:00
SV Rodinghausen U19
‐
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
Finished
0-3
8
8
5.78
1.286
-7.03%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga Women
09:00
Borussia Monchengladbach Women
‐
FFC Frankfurt Women
Finished
0-9
7
41.5
17.25
1.042
-4.01%
09:00
VfL Wolfsburg II Women
‐
FC Saarbrucken Women
Finished
1-0
1
1.7
4.2
3.6
-9.43%
09:00
Bayern Munchen II Women
‐
SV Meppen Women
Finished
1-2
1
1.5
4.5
4.75
-9.04%
12:00
Bayer Leverkusen Women
‐
Turbine Potsdam Women
Finished
1-1
11
33
17.5
1.042
-4.50%
12:00
MSV Duisburg Women
‐
TSG Hoffenheim Women
Finished
2-2
11
10.25
6.4
1.29
-2.82%
12:00
SC Freiburg Women
‐
SG Essen-Schonebeck Women
Finished
1-2
11
2.64
3.66
2.55
-4.23%
12:00
VfL Wolfsburg Women
‐
SC Sand Women
Finished
7-0
11
1.06
13.5
29
-4.94%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Bayern North
13:00
ASV Vach
‐
DJK Gebenbach
Finished
0-3
8
4.68
4.43
1.61
-5.71%
13:00
DJK Bamberg
‐
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Finished
1-0
10
2.37
3.92
2.61
-5.68%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Bayern South
13:00
TSV Schwabmunchen
‐
Unterfohring
Finished
2-1
10
1.76
4.23
3.92
-5.63%
13:00
TUS Holzkirchen
‐
TSV 1860 Munchen II
Finished
0-1
12
6.55
5.15
1.4
-5.76%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Bremen
13:00
SC Borgfeld
‐
TuS Schwachhausen
Finished
1-5
7
3.88
4.92
1.6
-7.92%
13:00
Vatan Sport Bremen
‐
BTS Neustadt
Finished
0-0
7
3.07
4.62
1.833
-8.07%
13:30
Habenhauser FV
‐
Leher TS
Finished
1-4
7
2.4
4.89
2.15
-7.94%
13:30
SFL Bremerhaven
‐
Blumenthaler SV
Finished
2-1
7
1.727
4.91
3.4
-7.13%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Hamburg
09:15
Wedeler
‐
VfL Pinneberg
Finished
7-2
09:30
Condor Hamburg
‐
Niendorfer TSV
Finished
0-5
10
3.49
4.63
1.75
-6.89%
12:00
TSV Buchholz
‐
Altona 93
Finished
0-2
9
4.63
4.63
1.54
-7.52%
12:30
Teutonia Ottensen
‐
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
Finished
7-0
11
1.19
7.66
10
-6.62%
13:00
SV Rugenbergen
‐
Victoria Hamburg
Finished
0-4
9
4.63
4.63
1.53
-7.88%
13:00
TSV Sasel
‐
Suderelbe
Finished
0-3
11
2
4.1
3.2
-5.34%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Hessen
13:00
SpVgg Neu Isenburg
‐
Bad Vilbel
Finished
2-3
11
5.6
4.35
1.616
-2.65%
13:30
FC Eddersheim
‐
KSV Baunatal
Finished
3-0
11
2.3
4.1
2.54
-6.75%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Mittelrhein
13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
‐
FC Hennef 05
Finished
3-0
9
1.48
4.35
5.71
-7.47%
13:00
Borussia Freialdenhoven
‐
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Finished
1-3
11
1.45
4.64
5.94
-6.85%
13:00
Breinig
‐
Wegberg Beeck
Finished
2-2
9
3.152
3.8
2.05
-6.39%
13:15
SpVg Frechen
‐
VfL Alfter
Finished
2-0
7
1.46
4.35
5.71
-8.25%
13:15
SSV Merten
‐
DJK BW Friesdorf
Finished
3-2
9
2.86
3.68
2.15
-7.96%
13:30
Siegburger SV 04
‐
FC Hurth
Finished
0-2
13
3.05
3.65
2.16
-6.09%
Germany
‐
Oberliga NOFV North
12:00
Lok Stendal
‐
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Finished
2-0
9
6.3
5.24
1.7
6.63%
12:00
CFC Hertha 06
‐
TSG Neustrelitz
Finished
2-1
11
2.58
3.86
2.36
-6.58%
12:00
Strausberg
‐
Hansa Rostock II
Finished
1-2
11
2.23
4.05
2.625
-7.09%
12:00
Greifswalder
‐
Torgelower Greif
Finished
3-1
9
1.42
4.7
5.75
-8.33%
12:00
Staaken
‐
SV Altludersdorf
Finished
0-1
11
2
4.09
3.06
-6.66%
12:30
Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
‐
SV Lichtenberg 47
Finished
0-2
9
3.57
3.83
1.82
-8.31%
Germany
‐
Oberliga NOFV South
12:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
‐
BW Zorbau
Finished
1-0
11
1.552
4.63
4.75
-6.62%
12:00
VFC Plauen
‐
FSV Luckenwalde
Finished
2-4
9
5.19
5.19
1.444
-7.23%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00
FC Bocholt
‐
SC Velbert
Finished
0-1
9
1.833
4.11
3.33
-8.19%
13:00
Kleve
‐
MSV Duisburg
Finished
5-0
9
1.363
5.75
5.75
-7.54%
13:00
SpVg Schonnebeck
‐
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Finished
0-1
10
3.54
4.32
1.76
-7.59%
13:00
Meerbusch
‐
Ratingen SV
Finished
0-3
9
2.29
3.84
2.55
-8.19%
13:00
TuRU Dusseldorf
‐
Union Nettetal
Finished
2-0
10
2.32
3.7
2.66
-7.17%
13:00
TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
‐
VfB Speldorf
Finished
2-1
9
2.19
4.11
2.56
-8.30%
13:00
SSVg Velbert
‐
Duesseldorf West
Finished
0-1
9
1.83
4.62
3.07
-8.14%
14:00
VfB Hilden
‐
VfB Homberg
Finished
0-1
11
4.63
4.63
1.571
-6.41%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Niedersachsen
12:00
Spelle-Venhaus
‐
Heeslinger SC
Finished
2-1
10
1.76
4.65
3.4
-7.18%
13:00
Arminia Hannover
‐
Eintracht Northeim
Finished
2-0
11
2.8
3.82
2.175
-7.30%
13:00
Hagen-Uthlede
‐
Wunstorf
Finished
2-0
7
2.44
4.1
2.29
-8.29%
13:00
Hannoverscher SC
‐
Oythe
Finished
3-1
9
1.27
5.78
7.9
-8.00%
13:00
Gifhorn
‐
TuS Bersenbruck
Finished
1-0
9
2.81
4.11
2.04
-8.20%
13:00
TB Uphusen
‐
MTV Wolfenbuettel
Finished
3-1
7
2.04
4.02
3.08
-5.98%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
12:00
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
‐
FV Diefflen
Finished
0-2
12
1.296
5.8
9.6
-4.60%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
12:00
VfR Neumunster
‐
VfB Lubeck II
Finished
2-4
7
3.86
4.64
1.625
-8.25%
12:00
SV Eichede
‐
Turkspor Kiel
Finished
2-3
9
1.833
4.33
3.19
-8.26%
12:00
TSV Lagerdorf
‐
Heider SV
Finished
2-5
9
9.46
6.29
1.222
-7.67%
13:00
SV Frisia
‐
SV Todesfelde
Finished
0-3
9
3.5
4.67
1.7
-8.10%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Westfalen
13:00
ASC 09 Dortmund
‐
FC Gievenbeck
Finished
4-2
11
1.5
4.5
6.5
-4.10%
13:00
Holzwickeder SC
‐
Schalke 04 II
Finished
2-2
11
4.3333
4.91
1.6
-5.61%
13:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
‐
Eintracht Rheine
Finished
2-1
9
1.744
4.09
3.68
-8.23%
13:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
‐
TuS Haltern am See
Finished
0-3
11
4.19
3.87
1.75
-6.41%
13:00
SV Schermbeck
‐
TUS Ennepetal
Finished
1-1
9
2.04
3.86
3
-7.63%
13:00
TSG Sprockhovel
‐
Bruenninghausen
Finished
2-2
11
1.833
4.43
3.45
-5.76%
13:00
TuS Erndtebruck
‐
Hammer SpVgg
Finished
3-1
11
1.833
4.12
3.5
-6.89%
13:00
Westfalia Rhynern
‐
Westfalia Herne
Finished
1-3
9
2.29
4.1
2.44
-8.29%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North
12:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
‐
U.L.M. Wolfsburg
Finished
4-1
15
1.51
4.9
7.3
-0.33%
12:00
TSV Havelse
‐
VfB Oldenburg
Finished
3-0
15
2.1
3.6
3.4
-4.59%
13:00
Luneburger Hansa
‐
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Finished
1-3
15
3.21
3.56
2.21
-4.30%
13:00
VfL Oldenburg
‐
Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Finished
4-3
15
4
3.94
1.896
-3.03%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North East
11:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
‐
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Finished
0-1
15
2.59
3.55
2.7
-3.68%
11:30
Wacker Nordhausen
‐
Budissa Bautzen
Finished
2-1
15
1.37
5
9.5
-3.40%
11:30
Hertha Berlin II
‐
Berliner AK 07
Finished
2-2
15
2.58
3.65
2.625
-4.08%
11:30
Optik Rathenow
‐
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Finished
4-2
15
3.7
3.85
1.98
-3.39%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga Southwest
12:00
FC 08 Homburg
‐
Waldhof Mannheim
Finished
2-2
15
2.35
3.68
2.86
-4.48%
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II
‐
Hessen Dreieich
Finished
3-0
15
1.48
5.1
6.5
-2.50%
Ghana
‐
FA Cup
15:00
Liberty Professionals
‐
Karela
Full Time
3-3
3
1.95
3
4.44
-6.66%
Gibraltar
‐
Premier Division
14:00
Gibraltar United
‐
College Europa
Finished
1-1
11
7.4
5.5
1.35
-5.45%
Guatemala
‐
Liga Nacional
02:00
Coban Imperial
‐
Siquinala
Finished
1-0
13
1.4
4.82
8.63
-3.63%
17:30
Antigua GFC
‐
CSD Comunicaciones
Finished
1-1
14
2.14
3.33
3.43
-5.58%
20:30
Deportivo Guastatoya
‐
Xelaju MC
Finished
3-0
14
1.75
3.89
8.4
5.54%
Hong Kong
‐
Premier League
05:30
Double Flower
‐
Shatin
Finished
2-0
05:30
South China
‐
Wong Tai Sin
Finished
0-2
10
1.83
4.96
3.91
-0.38%
05:30
Mutual
‐
Tai Chung
Finished
0-3
11
8
6.1
1.333
-3.76%
06:30
Guangzhou R&F U19
‐
Hoi King
Finished
3-0
11
1.091
13
28.5
-2.78%
07:30
Citizen AA
‐
Hong Kong FC
Finished
1-4
10
14
8.6
1.15
-5.42%
07:30
Eastern District
‐
Hong Kong Rangers
Finished
1-2
11
4.333
5
1.87
3.57%
07:30
Happy Valley
‐
Central & Western
Finished
1-0
9
1.161
8
13
-5.95%
07:30
Dreams Metro Gallery
‐
Wing Yee
Finished
2-0
Hungary
‐
NB 2
13:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
‐
Balmazujvaros
Finished
1-0
12
2.01
3.62
3.73
-4.02%
15:00
Csakvari TK
‐
Soroksar
Finished
2-1
12
2.3
3.47
3.33
-2.27%
15:00
Bekescsaba
‐
Dunakanyar Vac
Finished
2-1
12
1.95
3.57
3.75
-5.62%
15:00
BFC Siofok
‐
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Finished
3-1
12
3.33
3.47
2.15
-5.09%
15:00
Cegledi VSE
‐
Budafok
Finished
2-1
10
2.82
3.34
2.48
-5.41%
15:00
Gyori ETO
‐
Dorogi FC
Finished
1-1
12
1.92
3.63
3.8
-5.61%
15:00
Kaposvari Rakoczi
‐
Tiszakecske
Finished
2-1
11
1.81
3.52
4.75
-4.50%
15:00
Monori
‐
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Finished
2-2
12
2.42
3.38
3.07
-3.36%
15:00
Vasas Budapest
‐
Kazincbarcikai
Finished
3-2
11
1.575
4.22
5.35
-5.55%
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
‐
Budaorsi
Finished
0-2
12
1.63
3.97
5.35
-4.97%
Iceland
‐
Cup
15:00
IF Vestri
‐
Ulfarnir
Finished (after ET)
2-1
Iceland
‐
League Cup
16:00
Snaefellsnes
‐
Bjorninn
6
1.685
4.44
4.2
-5.37%
16:00
Hamar
‐
Golfklubbur Grindavikur
6
2.375
4.07
2.38
-8.00%
International - OFC Champions League
03:00
Hienghene Sport
‐
Team Wellington
Finished
2-0
06:30
AS Magenta
‐
Auckland City
Finished
2-1
Israel
‐
Liga Leumit
16:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
‐
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Finished
2-1
14
2.36
3.7
3.27
0.02%
16:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
‐
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Finished
0-1
14
2.45
3.35
3.025
-3.59%
16:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
‐
Hapoel Ashkelon
Finished
3-1
14
3.25
3.5
4.63
23.55%
16:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC
‐
Hapoel Afula
Finished
0-0
14
2.21
3.26
3.47
-4.53%
Israel
‐
Premier League
17:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
‐
Maccabi Netanya
Finished
0-2
14
4.5
3.74
3.72
31.85%
Italy
‐
Campionato Primavera
08:00
Sampdoria U19
‐
Udinese U19
Finished
2-0
12
1.5
4.52
5.75
-5.82%
Italy
‐
Lega Pro
13:00
Casertana
‐
Potenza
Finished
0-0
16
2.3
3.25
3.52
-2.59%
13:00
Cavese
‐
Catania
Finished
2-2
16
3.05
3.12
2.67
-2.24%
13:00
FC Rieti
‐
Monopoli
Finished
1-1
15
5.25
3.6
1.84
-1.16%
13:00
Siracusa
‐
Catanzaro
Finished
1-0
15
3.8
3.8
2
-2.56%
13:00
Trapani
‐
Paganese
Finished
2-1
13
2.12
5.15
11
32.14%
13:00
Vibonese
‐
Reggina
Finished
0-2
16
5.2
3.5
2.7
17.87%
13:00
Virtus Francavilla
‐
Bisceglie
Finished
2-1
15
1.64
3.62
6.5
-3.83%
13:00
Viterbese
‐
Rende
Finished
1-3
15
2.115
3.35
4
-2.09%
14:30
Matera
‐
Juve Stabia
Finished (awarded)
0-3
14:30
Pro Vercelli
‐
Pro Piacenza
Finished (awarded)
3-0
16:30
Imolese Calcio
‐
Sudtirol
Finished
2-0
15
2.51
3.1
3.25
-2.79%
16:30
Monza Brianza
‐
Unione Sportiva Fermana
Finished
3-0
15
1.632
3.5
7.5
-3.08%
16:30
Pordenone
‐
Giana Erminio
Finished
3-1
15
1.6
4.05
6
-3.71%
16:30
AC Renate
‐
AC Feralpi Salo
Finished
2-3
15
2.755
3.7
5.75
23.89%
16:30
Sambenedettese
‐
Gubbio
Finished
3-1
11
2.8
2.69
3.42
-2.08%
16:30
Ternana
‐
Ravenna
Finished
1-0
15
1.696
3.68
5.85
-3.13%
16:30
Triestina
‐
Teramo
Finished
3-2
15
1.5
4.18
7.15
-4.38%
16:30
Virtus Vecomp Verona
‐
Albinoleffe
Finished
1-2
15
2.648
3.1
3
-3.25%
16:30
Vis Pesaro
‐
Rimini
Finished
0-0
15
2.58
3.04
3.35
-1.48%
16:30
Vicenza
‐
Alma Juventus Fano
Finished
2-0
15
2.05
3.15
4.53
-2.54%
Italy
‐
Serie A
10:30
Frosinone
‐
Napoli
Finished
0-2
17
12
5.55
1.35
-0.42%
13:00
Spal 2013
‐
Genoa
Finished
1-1
17
3.2
2.95
3.3
4.77%
13:00
Chievo
‐
Parma
Finished
1-1
17
3.05
3.22
2.77
0.06%
16:00
Sampdoria
‐
Lazio
Finished
1-2
17
3.6
3.64
2.4
3.18%
18:30
Torino
‐
AC Milan
Finished
2-0
17
3.17
3.12
2.97
2.81%
Italy
‐
Serie B
13:00
Cittadella
‐
Ascoli
Finished
2-2
16
1.9
3.65
4.9
-0.44%
13:00
Cremonese
‐
Foggia
Finished
1-0
16
2.2
3.23
4
-1.39%
19:00
Lecce
‐
Brescia
Finished
1-0
16
2.52
3.1
3.28
-2.37%
Italy
‐
Serie D
13:00
Acireale
‐
Portici
Finished
3-2
13:00
Turris Neapolis
‐
Nocerina
Finished
4-0
12
1.48
4.64
5.94
-5.62%
13:00
Bari
‐
Rotonda
Finished
2-1
12
1.33
5.68
8.29
-4.63%
13:00
Castrovillari
‐
Gela
Finished
1-1
12
1.44
4.66
6.74
-5.43%
13:00
Cittanovese
‐
Roccella
Finished
0-1
13:00
Igea Virtus
‐
Citta DI Messina
Finished
0-1
13:00
Locri
‐
US Palmese
Finished
2-1
13:00
Marsala
‐
Troina
Finished
2-0
13:00
Messina
‐
Sancataldese
Finished
1-2
11
2.06
3.5
3.7
-3.98%
13:00
AC Aglianese
‐
Cannara
Finished
2-2
12
1.71
3.92
4.72
-4.92%
13:00
AC Bastia 1924
‐
Tuttocuoio
Finished
2-2
12
1.39
4.77
8.83
-4.06%
13:00
Massese
‐
ASD Seravezza
Finished
1-2
13:00
Pianese
‐
Sinalunghese
Finished
1-1
3
1.21
6.65
12
-5.67%
13:00
Prato
‐
Sporting Trestina
Finished
1-3
12
2.85
3.33
2.46
-5.45%
13:00
Real Querceta
‐
Ponsacco
Finished
2-4
12
3.6
3.42
2.09
-4.64%
13:00
San Donato Tavarnelle
‐
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Finished
1-1
13:00
Sangiovannivaldarno
‐
Sangimignano
Finished
1-3
3
1.73
3.55
4.98
-5.71%
13:00
Scandicci
‐
Aquila Montevarchi
Finished
1-0
12
4.22
3.52
1.86
-5.54%
13:00
US Gavorrano
‐
Esperia Viareggio
Finished
3-1
12
1.59
3.88
5.85
-5.45%
13:00
ASD Anziolavinio
‐
Ladispoli
Finished
0-5
13:00
ASD Lanusei
‐
Budoni
Finished
1-1
12
1.34
5.21
9.42
-4.25%
13:00
Atletico SFF
‐
Lupa Roma
Finished
7-1
12
1.84
4.13
3.75
-4.97%
13:00
AS Avellino
‐
ASD Torres Sassari
Finished
3-1
12
1.27
6.29
10
-4.43%
13:00
Cassino
‐
Albalonga
Finished
2-1
13:00
Citta di Anagni
‐
Latina
Finished
2-1
12
2.1
3.49
3.9
-1.88%
13:00
Flaminia Civita Castellana
‐
Trastevere
Finished
1-2
13:00
Latte Dolce Calcio
‐
AS Ostia Mare
Finished
1-1
13:00
Monterosi
‐
Vis Artena
Finished
2-0
13:00
Arconatese
‐
AC Bra
Finished
0-2
12
1.875
3.86
5.16
1.40%
13:00
Chieri 1955
‐
Savona FBC
Finished
0-0
13:00
Borgaro Torinese
‐
Lavagnese
Finished
1-2
12
2.5
3.4
2.73
-5.70%
13:00
Bustese
‐
Borgosesia
Finished
3-1
12
2.46
3.2
2.97
-5.28%
13:00
Pro Dronero
‐
Fezzanese
Finished
2-0
3
2.6
3.35
2.66
-5.58%
13:00
Ligorna
‐
Lecco
Finished
1-0
12
4.48
3.73
1.909
-1.49%
13:00
Sestri Levante
‐
US Inveruno
Finished
0-2
12
2.58
3.35
2.68
-5.59%
13:00
Stresa
‐
Caratese
Finished
0-4
3
2.78
3.33
2.5
-5.66%
13:00
Unione Sanremo
‐
Casale
Finished
0-2
13:00
ASD Union Arzignanochiampo
‐
Este
Finished
1-0
12
1.47
5.2
7.3
-0.95%
13:00
Belluno
‐
Cartigliano
Finished
1-1
3
2.35
3.38
2.94
-5.80%
13:00
Campodarsego
‐
Trento
Finished
2-1
12
1.4
4.94
7.84
-4.24%
13:00
ASD Clodiense
‐
Chions
Finished
1-1
3
2.25
3.03
3.5
-5.68%
13:00
Levico
‐
Union Ripa La Fenadora
Finished
3-2
13:00
Montebelluna
‐
Virtus Bolzano
Finished
0-0
12
3.02
3.27
2.36
-5.72%
13:00
Sandona 1922
‐
Adriese
Finished
1-2
2
3.03
3.38
2.3
-5.72%
13:00
Polisportiva Tamai
‐
Cjarlins Muzane
Finished
1-0
12
1.75
4.07
5.9
1.36%
13:00
ASD Pineto
‐
Sammaurese
Finished
2-1
12
1.56
4
6.3
-4.74%
13:00
Campobasso
‐
Matelica
Finished
0-1
13:00
Isernia
‐
ASD Francavilla
Finished
0-1
13:00
Jesina
‐
Forli
Finished
1-1
13:00
Montegiorgio
‐
Olympia Agnonese
Finished
2-2
13:00
Recanatese
‐
Santarcangelo
Finished
1-1
12
1.51
4.64
5.94
-4.41%
13:00
San Nicolo
‐
Citta DI Giulianova
Finished
1-2
13:00
Savignanese
‐
Sangiustese
Finished
2-3
12
3.63
3.25
2.175
-4.12%
13:00
Vastese
‐
Avezzano
Finished
1-2
12
2.17
3.3
3.37
-5.71%
13:00
Audace Cerignola
‐
AZ Picerno ASD
Finished
3-1
13:00
Bitonto
‐
Sorrento Calcio
Finished
4-2
12
1.44
4.68
6.65
-5.53%
13:00
Citta di Fasano
‐
ACD Nardo
Finished
2-2
13:00
Fidelis Andria
‐
Gravina
Finished
3-2
13:00
Gragnano
‐
FC Francavilla
Finished
3-2
13:00
Real Hyria Nola
‐
Gelbison
Finished
2-0
12
2.51
3.28
2.86
-5.03%
13:00
Sarnese
‐
Team Altamura
Finished
3-1
13:00
Savoia
‐
Ercolanese
Finished
5-0
13:00
Taranto
‐
AS Pomigliano
Finished
3-0
11
1.12
9
23
-4.53%
13:00
Axys Zola
‐
USD Classe
Finished
1-0
12
2.02
3.49
3.68
-5.06%
13:00
Ciliverghe Mazzano
‐
Crema
Finished
1-1
13:00
Lentigione
‐
Sasso Marconi
Finished
1-2
13:00
Mezzolara
‐
Pavia
Finished
1-2
12
2.27
3.23
3.37
-4.48%
13:00
Oltrepo Voghera
‐
US Fiorenzuola
Finished
0-2
12
8.84
5.1
1.35
-4.76%
13:00
Pergolettese
‐
Modena
Finished
1-2
3
2.59
3.28
2.93
-3.13%
13:00
Reggiana
‐
Cavenago
Finished
4-0
12
1.95
3.5
3.9
-5.21%
13:00
Cattolica Calcio
‐
Adrense Franciacorta
Finished
1-2
13:00
Vigor Carpaneto
‐
Calvina
Finished
0-0
13:00
Ciserano
‐
USD 1913 Seregno
Finished
2-1
12
2.25
3.62
2.99
-5.23%
13:00
Como
‐
Virtus Bergamo
Finished
4-0
13:00
Legnago Salus
‐
Caronnese
Finished
4-1
13:00
Mantova
‐
Sondrio Calcio
Finished
2-2
13:00
Olginatese
‐
Ambrosiana
Finished
1-2
11
5.19
4.15
1.9
4.17%
13:00
Ponte San Pietro
‐
Villafranca
Finished
1-1
12
2.41
3.67
2.74
-4.98%
13:00
Pro Sesto
‐
Darfo Baorio
Finished
2-1
12
1.61
3.97
5.4
-5.50%
13:00
Rezzato
‐
USD Caravaggio
Finished
2-0
13:00
Villa D'Alme
‐
Scanzorosciate
Finished
2-3
11
2.53
3.37
2.72
-5.63%
13:00
Asc Georgen
‐
Delta Porto Tolle
Finished
0-1
13:00
Cesena
‐
Castelfidardo
Finished
4-1
11
1.09
9.6
25
-5.80%
Ivory Coast
‐
Ligue 1
15:30
Asec Mimosas
‐
Bassam
Finished
2-1
15:30
Lys Sassandra
‐
Tanda
Finished
1-2
15:30
SO Armee
‐
FC San Pedro
Finished
1-2
15:30
WAC Adjame
‐
Academie de Fad
Finished
2-1
6
3.064
2.88
2.67
-4.59%
18:00
Racing Abidjan
‐
Africa Sports
Finished
0-1
7
2.22
3.03
3.58
-5.64%
Japan
‐
J League
04:00
Vegalta Sendai
‐
Gamba Osaka
Finished
2-1
15
2.9
3.7
2.4
-3.08%
04:00
Yokohama F Marinos
‐
Kashima Antlers
Finished
2-1
15
2.7
3.7
2.64
-1.91%
05:00
FC Tokyo
‐
Matsumoto Yamaga
Finished
2-0
15
1.79
3.6
5.3
-2.45%
05:00
Sagan Tosu
‐
Shonan Bellmare
Finished
0-2
15
2.54
3.15
3.05
-3.76%
05:00
Vissel Kobe
‐
Kawasaki Frontale
Finished
1-2
15
3.4
3.55
2.26
-1.80%
06:00
Jubilo Iwata
‐
Consadole Sapporo
Finished
1-2
15
2.95
3.46
2.5
-2.72%
06:00
Nagoya Grampus
‐
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Finished
1-0
15
2.56
3.32
2.99
-2.56%
07:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
‐
Urawa Red Diamonds
Finished
0-2
15
2.67
3.48
2.85
-1.26%
Japan
‐
J2 League
05:00
Okayama
‐
Tokyo Verdy
Finished
1-1
15
2.08
3.4
4.1
-1.84%
05:00
Kyoto Sanga
‐
Tokushima Vortis
Finished
0-0
15
3.05
2.97
2.7
-3.38%
05:00
Mito Hollyhock
‐
Albirex Niigata
Finished
0-0
15
2.65
3.1
3.13
-1.91%
05:00
Tochigi SC
‐
FC Gifu
Finished
1-1
15
2.8
3.15
3.15
0.80%
06:00
JEF United Ichihara
‐
Omiya Ardija
Finished
0-0
15
3.75
3.3
2.225
-1.88%
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol
‐
Yokohama FC
Finished
0-0
15
1.74
3.8
5.25
-2.76%
07:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
‐
Zweigen Kanazawa
Finished
0-2
15
3.56
3.7
2.07
-3.31%
Japan
‐
J3 League
04:00
Azul Claro Numazu
‐
Roasso Kumamoto
Finished
0-2
13
2.43
3.57
2.9
-3.52%
04:00
Gainare Tottori
‐
Grulla Morioka
Finished
1-1
13
2.45
3.6
3
-1.89%
04:00
SC Sagamihara
‐
Kamatamare Sanuki
Finished
1-1
13
2.87
3.45
2.38
-5.52%
04:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
‐
Fukushima Utd
Finished
2-3
11
2.115
3.48
3.7
-2.95%
04:00
Yokohama SCC
‐
FC Tokyo U23
Finished
3-2
13
2.32
4.2
5.25
16.33%
05:00
Cerezo Osaka U23
‐
Kataller Toyama
Finished
0-0
13
2.2
3.47
3.75
-0.93%
Kenya
‐
Premier League
11:00
Sofapaka
‐
Mathare United
Finished
2-2
12
1.88
3.15
4.73
-5.73%
12:00
Kericho Zoo
‐
Nakumatt
Finished
2-3
11
2.12
3.17
3.67
-5.63%
13:15
AFC Leopards
‐
Bandari
Finished
2-1
12
3.1
2.904
2.75
-2.97%
Latvia
‐
Virsliga
11:00
Spartaks Jurmala
‐
Riga FC
Finished
0-4
15
5.15
3.72
1.7
-4.87%
14:10
Ventspils
‐
Metalurgs Liepaja
Finished
1-1
14
2.325
3.32
3.26
-3.67%
Lithuania
‐
Cup
11:00
Salininkai
‐
Vilniaus Vytis
4
10.9
7.61
1.154
-8.23%
Luxembourg
‐
National Division
14:00
F91 Dudelange
‐
US Rumelange
Finished
2-2
12
1.13
9.1
19
-4.53%
14:00
RM Hamm Benfica
‐
Jeunesse Esch
Finished
0-2
12
3
3.62
2.4
-2.56%
14:00
Mondorf-Les-Bains
‐
Etzella Ettelbruck
Finished
1-0
16:30
Differdange
‐
Us Hostert
Finished
3-1
16:30
Una Strassen
‐
Progres Niedercorn
Finished
2-4
12
2.73
3.88
2.315
-5.30%
Malaysia
‐
FAM League
08:45
DDM FC
‐
ATM
6
1.45
4.47
6.22
-6.90%
08:45
SAMB FC
‐
Kelantan
6
2.46
3.61
2.6
-6.38%
Malaysia
‐
Super League
13:00
Pahang
‐
Johor Darul Takzim
Finished
1-1
12
3.07
3.58
2.22
-5.26%
Malta
‐
First Division
11:45
Mqabba FC
‐
Gudja United
Finished
1-2
5
6.29
4.38
1.48
-5.92%
14:00
Naxxar Lions FC
‐
Marsa FC
Finished
5-0
14:00
Santa Lucia
‐
Lija Athletic
Finished
6-2
16:15
San Gwann FC
‐
Vittoriosa Stars
Finished
2-2
6
4.45
4.49
1.65
-5.08%
16:15
Zejtun Corinthians
‐
Qrendi
Finished
1-2
6
6.22
4.47
1.444
-7.15%
Mexico
‐
Primera Division
00:00
Club America
‐
Santos Laguna
Finished
1-0
15
1.533
4.5
6.5
-2.76%
00:00
Monterrey
‐
Necaxa
Finished
2-2
15
2.86
3.5
2.67
-0.98%
02:00
Guadalajara Chivas
‐
Club Leon
Finished
2-1
15
3.7
3.68
2.02
-3.57%
17:00
UNAM Pumas
‐
Toluca
Finished
2-2
15
3.3
3.7
2.19
-2.91%
21:00
Lobos BUAP
‐
Cruz Azul
Finished
1-4
15
5.35
3.85
1.775
-0.99%
23:00
Queretaro
‐
Tiburones Rojos Veracruz
Finished
2-1
15
1.6
4.34
6
-2.16%
Mexico
‐
Segunda Division
00:00
Irapuato
‐
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Finished
1-1
7
1.47
4.04
7.5
-5.76%
01:00
Deportivo Cafessa
‐
Mineros de Zacatecas II
Finished
2-1
8
2.33
3.4
2.82
-7.23%
15:00
Guadalajara Chivas II
‐
Toluca II
Finished (pen.)
2-1
11
1.61
4.333
5.8
-2.37%
16:00
Necaxa II
‐
UNAM Pumas II
Finished (pen.)
1-1
12
2.02
3.67
3.5
-5.06%
22:00
Tepatitlan
‐
Tuzos UAZ
Finished
2-2
10
1.864
3.5
4.09
-6.25%
Mexico
‐
U20 League
14:00
Lobos BUAP U20
‐
Cruz Azul U20
Finished
0-2
11
3.11
3.32
2.3
-5.44%
14:00
UNAM Pumas U20
‐
Toluca U20
Finished
3-5
11
2.15
3.57
3.8
-0.83%
14:00
Queretaro U20
‐
Tiburones Rojos Veracruz U20
Full Time
1-1
11
1.5
4.15
6.78
-5.22%
Morocco
‐
Botola Pro GNF I
15:00
Raja Casablanca
‐
FUS Rabat
Finished
0-0
15
1.58
3.92
7.5
-2.09%
17:00
Ittihad Tanger
‐
CAYB Berrechid
Finished
1-0
15
2.192
3.15
4.45
0.16%
Myanmar
‐
National League
09:30
Ayeyawady United
‐
Shan United
Finished
2-2
12
3.15
3.7
2.12
-5.61%
09:30
Southern Myanmar
‐
Yadanarbon
Finished
1-3
12
4.89
3.8
1.94
1.72%
09:30
Dagon FC
‐
Yangon United
Finished
0-2
12
5
4.32
1.6
-5.35%
Nicaragua
‐
Primera Division
01:00
Diriangen
‐
Real Esteli
Finished
2-3
12
3.6
3.83
1.92
-5.63%
01:00
Managua FC
‐
Ocotal
Finished
4-2
12
1.41
5.2
7.3
-3.71%
22:00
Juventus Managua
‐
Chinandega
Finished
5-0
12
1.81
4.28
4.22
-2.26%
22:00
UNAN-Managua
‐
Real Madriz
Finished
3-1
14
1.65
5
7.5
6.45%
Norway
‐
1st Division
13:00
Notodden FK
‐
Aalesund
Finished
0-1
16
5.5
4.25
1.63
-2.97%
16:00
Kongsvinger
‐
Jerv
Finished
1-1
16
2.02
3.65
3.9
-2.48%
16:00
Oygarden
‐
Ullensaker Kisa
Finished
2-0
16
2.85
3.47
2.63
-1.89%
16:00
Sandnes Ulf
‐
KFUM
Finished
2-3
16
2.45
3.4
3.85
3.95%
16:00
Skeid
‐
Tromsdalen
Finished
3-0
16
1.675
4.13
5.3
-2.71%
16:00
Sogndal
‐
Raufoss
Finished
1-3
16
1.6
5.1
7.6
4.97%
16:00
Strommen
‐
Ham Kam
Finished
0-0
16
2.91
3.25
2.66
-2.66%
Norway
‐
2nd Division
12:00
Sotra
‐
Mjolner
Postponed
10
1.87
4.15
3.8
-3.74%
12:00
Egersunds IK
‐
Moss
Finished
0-1
15
1.55
4.25
5.85
-4.89%
12:00
Arendal
‐
Hodd
Finished
1-1
15
2.38
3.8
2.72
-4.85%
14:00
Nardo
‐
Bryne
Postponed
11
3.03
3.97
2.2
-3.52%
15:00
Fredrikstad
‐
Vidar FK
Postponed
11
1.35
5.4
9.25
-3.29%
Norway
‐
Tippeligaen
16:00
Lillestrom SK
‐
Haugesund
Finished
1-0
16
2.57
3.25
3.15
-1.41%
16:00
Ranheim
‐
Viking
Finished
5-2
16
2.9
3.38
3
2.67%
16:00
Stabaek
‐
Bodo-Glimt
Finished
2-0
16
3.37
3.63
2.4
1.12%
16:00
Stromsgodset
‐
Kristiansund BK
Finished
2-3
16
1.85
3.9
4.52
-1.79%
16:00
Tromso
‐
Brann
Finished
1-2
16
3.55
3.5
2.35
0.71%
18:00
Molde
‐
Rosenborg
Finished
3-0
16
1.95
3.82
4.25
-0.98%
Norway
‐
Toppserien Women
13:00
Trondheims-Orn Women
‐
Klepp Women
Finished
0-1
12
4.98
4.04
1.68
-4.17%
13:00
Valerenga IF Women
‐
Arna Bjornar Women
Finished
1-0
12
1.71
4.1
4.7
-3.98%
Panama
‐
Primera Division
23:00
Costa del Este
‐
Tauro FC
Finished
1-0
12
2.7
3.05
2.9
-4.13%
Paraguay
‐
Primera Division
21:00
Olimpia Asuncion
‐
Libertad Asuncion
Finished
3-0
15
1.87
3.85
4.2
-3.16%
23:10
Nacional Asuncion
‐
Cerro Porteno
Finished
0-3
15
5.05
4.08
1.675
-3.86%
23:30
Sol de America
‐
Sportivo Luqueno
Finished
0-1
15
2.425
3.45
2.92
-4.28%
Peru
‐
Primera Division
01:00
Sporting Cristal
‐
Universitario Deportes
Finished
1-1
16
1.95
3.84
3.9
-2.88%
18:15
Deportivo Municipal
‐
Inti Gas Deportes
Finished
2-1
16
1.88
3.78
4.2
-3.34%
19:00
Sport Boys
‐
Molinos El Pirata
Finished
2-1
16
2.28
4.7
5.05
17.73%
19:00
AD Cantolao
‐
UTC Cajamarca
Finished
0-0
16
2.8
3.61
5
19.88%
20:30
Alianza Universidad
‐
Union Comercio
Finished
2-2
16
2.05
3.62
3.83
-2.45%
20:30
Binacional
‐
FBC Melgar
Finished
3-1
16
2.08
3.74
3.75
-1.46%
23:00
Alianza Lima
‐
Universidad San Martin
Finished
1-0
16
1.58
4.46
6.25
-1.68%
Poland
‐
Division 1
14:00
Warta Poznan
‐
Odra Opole
Finished
2-1
15
2.745
3.2
3.1
0.06%
15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
‐
Puszcza Niepolomice
Finished
2-1
15
2.54
3.015
3.18
-3.83%
15:45
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
‐
GKS Jastrzebie
Finished
2-2
15
2.12
3.32
3.92
-2.72%
16:00
GKS Tychy
‐
Wigry Suwalki
Finished
5-0
15
2.12
3.66
3.67
-1.71%
18:00
Stal Mielec
‐
Chrobry Glogow
Finished
5-1
15
1.62
3.93
6
-3.70%
Poland
‐
Division 2
11:05
Znicz Pruszkow
‐
Gornik Leczna
Finished
2-0
10
2.45
3.35
2.87
-5.22%
14:00
Rozwoj Katowice
‐
Stal Stalowa Wola
Finished
0-0
12
2.28
3.5
3.25
-3.10%
15:00
GKS Belchatow
‐
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
Finished
1-0
10
1.91
3.48
4.02
-5.63%
15:00
Radomiak Radom
‐
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Finished
0-1
10
1.62
4.2
4.87
-5.72%
15:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
‐
Pogon Siedlce
Finished
0-1
9
2.78
3.27
2.54
-5.59%
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
‐
Energetyk Rybnik
Finished
1-2
10
1.55
6
11
10.77%
16:00
Ruch Chorzow
‐
TKP Elana Torun
Finished
1-2
10
2.82
3.41
2.48
-4.86%
17:00
Olimpia Elblag
‐
Gryf Orlex Wejherowo
Finished
1-1
10
2.5
3.35
2.85
-4.71%
Poland
‐
Play Offs
11:00
Miedz Legnica
‐
Wisla Plock
Finished
3-2
16
2.4
3.42
3.15
-2.58%
13:30
Korona Kielce
‐
Arka Gdynia
Finished
0-2
16
2.3
3.32
3.4
-2.92%
16:00
Wisla Krakow
‐
Slask Wroclaw
Finished
1-1
16
3.4
3.73
2.15
-2.66%
Portugal
‐
Liga de Honra
10:15
Famalicao
‐
Vitoria Guimaraes B
Finished
4-1
15
1.45
4.96
7.3
-2.75%
14:00
Academico Viseu
‐
Benfica II
Finished
3-1
14
1.95
3.96
3.96
-1.76%
15:00
Arouca
‐
Pacos Ferreira
Finished
1-3
15
2.53
3.17
3.1
-3.22%
15:00
Penafiel
‐
Estoril Praia
Finished
4-2
15
2.7
3.2
2.76
-4.32%
Portugal
‐
Primeira Liga
14:00
GD Chaves
‐
CD Nacional Madeira
Finished
4-1
17
1.82
3.73
4.75
-2.73%
14:00
Maritimo Funchal
‐
CD Tondela
Finished
2-0
17
2.54
3.2
3.1
-2.80%
16:30
Sporting Braga
‐
Benfica
Finished
1-4
17
5.25
3.8
1.84
0.29%
19:00
Boavista
‐
Moreirense
Finished
3-1
17
2.4
3.23
3.34
-2.50%
Romania
‐
Liga 2
08:00
FC Arges
‐
Farul Constanta
Finished
0-1
6
2.01
3.62
3.8
-3.56%
Romania
‐
Superliga
15:00
FC Botosani
‐
CSMS Iasi
Finished
3-0
16
2.94
3.15
3.05
1.47%
18:00
FCSB
‐
Astra Giurgiu
Finished
1-0
16
1.43
4.76
8.25
-2.97%
Russia
‐
1st Division
09:00
Zenit St. Petersburg II
‐
FC Krasnodar II
Finished
5-2
14
3.18
3.9
4.5
26.09%
10:00
Rotor Volgograd
‐
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk
Finished
2-2
15
2.75
2.75
3.14
-4.37%
11:00
Spartak Moscow II
‐
Tambov
Finished
2-2
15
3.46
3.25
2.28
-3.41%
12:00
Volga Olimpiyets
‐
Sibir Novosibirsk
Finished
1-0
15
1.425
4.45
9
-3.62%
12:00
FC Sochi
‐
Tom Tomsk
Finished
3-1
15
1.54
4
7
-4.05%
12:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
‐
Chertanovo Moscow
Finished
3-3
15
2.53
3.01
3.1
-4.77%
13:00
Avangard Kursk
‐
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Finished
2-2
15
1.85
3.2
5.6
-3.06%
14:00
Khimki
‐
Mordovya Saransk
Finished
1-1
15
2.04
3.2
4.3
-3.41%
14:00
Fakel Voronezh
‐
Tyumen
Finished
1-1
15
1.99
3.25
4.27
-4.25%
15:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
‐
Torpedo Armavir
Finished
1-1
14
2.35
2.84
3.85
-3.60%
Russia
‐
2nd Division
08:00
Chita
‐
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Finished
1-0
11
1.55
4.76
6.35
-1.26%
09:30
Zenit Irkutsk
‐
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
Finished
0-0
11
4.43
3.6
1.81
-5.30%
11:00
Nosta Novotroitsk
‐
Zvezda Perm
Finished
3-3
12
2.33
3.4
3.32
-2.39%
11:00
Irtysh Omsk
‐
FC Dynamo Barnaul
Finished
2-1
12
1.365
5.3
9.2
-2.91%
12:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
‐
KamAZ
Finished
1-0
11
1.77
4.05
5.9
1.90%
12:00
Chelyabinsk
‐
Syzran 2003
Finished
3-0
11
3.36
3.02
2.445
-3.64%
Russia
‐
Premier League
08:30
FC Ufa
‐
Ural Ekaterinburg
Finished
4-1
15
4.2
3.45
2.95
15.35%
11:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
‐
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Finished
2-1
15
1.32
5.55
11.5
-2.41%
13:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
‐
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Finished
4-2
15
1.34
5.25
11
-2.69%
16:00
FC Krasnodar
‐
CSKA Moscow
Finished
2-0
15
2.93
3.16
3
0.90%
San Marino
‐
Campionato Sammarinese
13:00
Tre Penne
‐
SS Folgore-Falciano
Finished
1-0
Scotland
‐
Premier League
11:15
Hibernian
‐
Heart Of Midlothian
Finished
1-1
17
2.25
3.4
3.55
-1.99%
14:00
Glasgow Rangers
‐
Aberdeen
Finished
2-0
17
1.63
4
6.25
-2.30%
Singapore
‐
Premier League
09:30
Balestier Khalsa
‐
Warriors FC
Finished
2-1
12
2.31
3.72
3.1
-2.37%
12:15
Brunei DPMM
‐
Hougang United
Finished
3-2
12
1.8
4.04
4.5
-2.47%
Slovakia
‐
2 Liga
08:30
MSK Zilina B
‐
STK Samorin
Finished
0-2
12
1.7
4.72
5.05
0.19%
15:00
Lokomotiva Kosice
‐
Inter Bratislava
Finished
5-0
12
1.7
4
4.85
-4.25%
15:00
MFK Dubnica
‐
Petrzalka 1898
Finished
4-1
12
2
3.7
4.03
-1.81%
Slovakia
‐
Superliga
13:00
MFK Ruzomberok
‐
SKF Sered
Finished
1-0
14
1.55
4.41
8.4
0.91%
Slovenia
‐
2nd SNL
11:00
NK Radomlje
‐
Bravo Publikum
Finished
3-2
11
2.45
3.6
2.79
-4.25%
15:00
Brda Dobrovo
‐
Drava Ptuj
Finished
1-3
9
2.3
3.69
2.7
-7.08%
Slovenia
‐
Prva Liga
12:00
ND Gorica
‐
NK Celje
Finished
4-0
15
3.05
3.35
2.395
-4.21%
14:00
NK Mura
‐
Maribor
Finished
2-2
15
3.56
3.37
2.136
-4.38%
16:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
‐
NK Krsko Posavlje
Finished
3-2
15
1.3
5.75
10
-4.14%
South Africa
‐
National First League
13:00
Ajax Cape Town
‐
Uthongathi FC
Finished
1-2
11
2.375
3.125
3.5
-2.61%
13:00
Platinium Stars FC
‐
Vasco da Gama FC
Finished
0-3
11
3.08
3.06
2.496
-4.95%
13:00
Jomo Cosmos
‐
Tshakhuma
Finished
0-0
11
3.07
3.02
2.56
-4.53%
13:00
Maccabi FC
‐
Mbombela United
Finished
3-0
11
2.9
3.06
2.58
-5.59%
13:00
Real Kings
‐
FC Cape Town
Finished
3-0
11
2.58
3.04
2.95
-5.26%
13:00
Richards Bay
‐
Pretoria University FC
Finished
3-1
11
2.355
3.1
3.32
-4.62%
13:00
Royal Eagles
‐
Witbank Spurs
Finished
3-0
11
1.344
4.75
10.75
-4.54%
13:00
TS Galaxy
‐
TS Sporting
Finished
0-2
11
2.44
2.87
3.25
-6.19%
South Africa
‐
Premier League
13:00
Baroka FC
‐
Amazulu Durban
Finished
1-0
14
2.22
3.12
3.95
-2.36%
13:00
Golden Arrows
‐
Free State Stars
Finished
2-1
14
2.83
2.8
3.25
-1.79%
South Korea
‐
K-League Challenge
06:00
National Police Agency
‐
Suwon City
Finished
1-2
15
2.45
3.3
3.19
-2.41%
08:00
Daejeon Citizen
‐
FC Anyang
Finished
0-2
15
2.375
3.192
3.4
-2.77%
South Korea
‐
K-League Classic
05:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
‐
FC Seoul
Finished
2-1
15
1.65
4
5.7
-3.05%
07:00
Ulsan Hyundai
‐
Gyeongnam FC
Finished
2-0
15
1.83
3.84
4.48
-2.92%
Spain
‐
Primera Division
10:00
Valencia
‐
Eibar
Finished
0-1
16
1.51
4.75
8.3
0.68%
12:00
Girona
‐
Sevilla
Finished
1-0
16
4.24
3.76
2.06
1.29%
14:15
Real Sociedad
‐
Getafe
Finished
2-1
16
3.12
2.96
2.95
0.27%
16:30
Villarreal
‐
SD Huesca
Finished
1-1
16
1.72
4.1
6.35
1.75%
18:45
Rayo Vallecano
‐
Real Madrid
Finished
1-0
16
7.5
5
1.52
0.89%
Spain
‐
Segunda Division
10:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda
‐
Cadiz
Finished
1-1
16
3.15
3.17
2.53
-2.74%
14:00
Sporting Gijon
‐
Elche
Finished
1-1
15
2.12
3.3
4.1
-1.83%
15:00
Reus Deportiu
‐
AD Alcorcon
Finished (awarded)
0-1
16:00
Granada CF
‐
Gimnastic Tarragona
Finished
2-0
16
1.571
3.85
7.3
-3.22%
16:00
Las Palmas
‐
CD Lugo
Finished
4-1
16
2.05
3.6
5.25
4.60%
18:00
Cordoba
‐
Real Zaragoza
Finished
0-3
16
3.45
3.57
2.7
6.34%
Spain
‐
Segunda Division B
09:00
Rapido Bouzas
‐
Las Palmas II
Finished
2-1
15
2.415
3.1
3.37
-3.23%
09:30
Athletic Bilbao II
‐
Sporting Gijon II
Finished
0-2
15
1.64
4.02
5.05
-5.35%
10:00
Real Oviedo II
‐
Arenas Getxo
Finished
3-2
15
2.25
3.13
3.6
-4.00%
10:00
Real Union
‐
CD Calahorra
Finished
0-1
15
2.17
3.2
3.6
-4.86%
10:00
Atletico Baleares
‐
Valencia II
Finished
3-2
15
1.63
3.9
5.75
-4.20%
10:00
Ejea
‐
Alcoyano
Finished
2-1
15
2.632
2.96
3.3
-2.04%
10:00
RCD Espanyol II
‐
Teruel
Finished
3-0
15
1.96
3.65
4.2
-2.18%
10:00
Ontinyent
‐
Levante II
Finished (awarded)
0-1
10:00
UD Ibiza
‐
Jumilla
Finished
4-1
15
2.07
3.15
3.92
-5.27%
10:00
Recreativo Huelva
‐
Balompedica Linense
Finished
1-0
15
1.77
3.4
5.5
-3.93%
10:00
Villanovense
‐
UD Melilla
Finished
1-2
15
3.2
3.08
2.54
-3.00%
10:00
AD Union Adarve
‐
Pontevedra CF
Finished
3-0
15
3.9
3.34
2.1
-3.10%
10:00
Fuenlabrada
‐
Celta Vigo II
Finished
2-1
15
1.64
3.82
6.05
-3.55%
10:00
UD San Sebastian Reyes
‐
Real Madrid II (Castilla)
Finished
2-2
15
4.45
3.38
2.05
-0.83%
15:00
Gimnastica de Torrelavega
‐
Barakaldo
Finished
1-3
15
2.77
3.05
2.73
-5.23%
15:00
Burgos CF
‐
Real Valladolid II
Finished
1-0
15
1.97
3.38
4.35
-3.23%
15:00
Salamanca CF UDS
‐
Navalcarnero
Finished
3-2
15
1.38
4.78
9.3
-3.97%
16:00
SD Gernika Club
‐
Izarra
Finished
0-1
15
1.92
3.28
4.68
-3.79%
16:00
CF Talavera
‐
Granada CF II
Finished
0-2
15
2.84
3.35
2.8
-0.77%
16:00
Real Murcia
‐
Almeria II
Finished
0-0
15
1.57
3.9
6.35
-4.84%
16:00
San Fernando CDI
‐
FC Cartagena
Finished
1-2
15
2.39
2.97
3.4
-4.69%
16:30
UE Olot
‐
CD Ebro
Finished
0-0
12
2.73
2.68
3.18
-5.11%
17:00
Barcelona II
‐
Badalona
Finished
1-1
15
1.93
3.4
4.52
-3.24%
Spain
‐
Superliga Femenina
09:30
Rayo Vallecano Women
‐
UDG Tenerife Sur Women
Finished
0-2
15
6
3.79
1.68
-2.51%
10:00
Fundacion Albacete Women
‐
RCD Espanyol Women
Finished
3-2
15
2.28
3.37
3.37
-3.11%
10:00
Sporting de Huelva Women
‐
Real Sociedad Women
Finished
0-0
15
2.88
3.55
2.36
-5.00%
14:00
Real Betis Women
‐
CDEF Logrono Women
Finished
3-2
15
1.82
3.98
4.43
-2.58%
Spain
‐
Tercera Division
09:00
Real Sociedad III
‐
CD Basconia
Finished
2-2
10
2.32
3.37
2.8
-7.83%
09:15
Santurtzi
‐
Sestao River
Finished
2-2
12
4.26
3.3
1.89
-6.27%
09:30
AD Alcorcon II
‐
Villaverde Boetticher
Finished
1-0
11
2.55
3.29
2.77
-5.40%
09:30
Getafe CF II
‐
Pozuelo de Alarcon
Finished
1-0
13
1.29
5.45
9.2
-6.31%
09:30
Parla
‐
Atletico Pinto
Finished
2-0
9
2.26
3.38
3
-6.69%
09:30
Tres Cantos
‐
CD Vicalvaro
Finished
1-0
11
3.46
3.4
2.03
-7.04%
09:30
Trival Valderas
‐
CD Leganes II
Finished
3-1
11
2.555
3.3
2.6
-7.32%
09:30
CD Gerena
‐
Arcos CF
Finished
3-0
13
1.9
3.4
3.95
-6.86%
09:30
Sevilla III
‐
San Roque Lepe
Finished
1-0
12
1.84
3.54
4.62
-4.07%
09:30
CF La Union
‐
CD Minera
Finished
0-1
11
1.88
3.62
4
-5.50%
09:30
SFC Minerva
‐
Lorca Deportiva
Finished
0-1
13
4.5
3.55
1.78
-6.17%
09:30
Pamplona
‐
Subiza
Finished
0-2
13
2.5
2.94
3.06
-6.27%
09:30
AD San Juan
‐
Atlético Monzon
Finished
0-0
12
1.87
3.42
4.2
-6.13%
09:30
Real Zaragoza II
‐
Casetas
Finished
2-0
10
1.071
10.5
24
-6.60%
09:30
San Fernando de Henares
‐
RCD Carabanchel
Finished
0-1
13
2.11
3.25
3.56
-5.88%
09:45
Racing Santander II
‐
Albericia
Finished
2-2
13
1.2
6.41
15
-5.30%
10:00
San Agustin Guadalix
‐
Las Rosas
Finished
0-1
11
6.4
4.47
1.425
-7.55%
10:00
Alaves II
‐
San Ignacio
Finished
4-3
12
1.8
3.9
4.15
-5.03%
10:00
UE Castelldefels
‐
UE Llagostera
Finished
2-2
11
5.75
4.35
1.48
-7.36%
10:00
CE Europa
‐
Cerdanyola del Valles
Finished
2-1
12
1.67
3.75
5.5
-4.52%
10:00
UA Horta
‐
Sant Andreu
Finished
3-3
13
2.71
3.1
3.008
-2.35%
10:00
AE Prat
‐
CE L`Hospitalet
Finished
0-1
13
2.05
3.34
3.55
-6.45%
10:00
Alcobendas Sport
‐
CD Mostoles URJC
Finished
1-0
11
2.3
3.2
3.38
-4.14%
10:00
Huetor Vega
‐
Huetor Tajar
Finished
1-1
10
1.97
3.49
3.49
-7.47%
10:00
Velez CD
‐
Torreperogil
Finished
1-0
9
1.73
3.76
4.45
-6.43%
10:00
Hoya Lorca
‐
Huercal-Overa CF
Finished
6-2
12
1.26
6.24
10.3
-4.85%
10:00
UCAM Murcia II
‐
Pulpileno
Finished
2-2
12
2.66
3.27
2.65
-5.58%
10:00
Calamocha
‐
CD Robres
Finished
2-2
13
2.12
3.3
3.82
-3.52%
10:15
Rincon
‐
Motril
Finished
3-4
11
2.06
3.6
3.2
-7.04%
10:30
Los Barrios
‐
UB Lebrijana
Finished
2-0
7
1.31
4.76
7.8
-9.23%
11:00
CD Marino
‐
SD Tenisca
Finished
1-3
12
1.93
3.7
5
1.17%
11:00
Atletico Tacoronte
‐
Lanzarote
Finished
0-1
12
2.69
3.1
2.7
-6.08%
11:00
UD San Fernando
‐
Tenerife B
Finished
1-3
12
2.34
3.25
2.91
-7.29%
13:30
Parla Escuela
‐
Atletico Pinto
2
2.2
3.25
2.8
-10.66%
14:00
Paiporta
‐
Villarreal III
Finished
0-3
11
5.75
4.37
1.58
-3.44%
15:00
Terrassa FC
‐
EC Granollers
Finished
1-1
9
2.23
3.34
3
-7.51%
15:00
Olimpic Xativa
‐
Torre Levante Orriols
Finished
1-0
12
1.58
3.73
6.55
-5.09%
15:00
SD Atletico Tordesillas
‐
CD Beroil Bupolsa
Finished
0-3
12
2
4.04
3.35
-4.40%
15:00
Muleno CF
‐
CD Algar
Finished
3-0
11
1.61
3.77
5.81
-5.53%
15:00
CD Ciudad Real
‐
Almagro CF
Finished
0-3
10
1.95
3.29
4.05
-5.99%
15:00
CD Guadalajara
‐
CD Quintanar Del Rey
Finished
1-2
11
1.82
3.69
4.2
-5.53%
15:00
UE Alcudia
‐
Soller
Finished
4-2
7
1.84
3.5
3.94
-7.66%
15:15
Madalena de Morcin
‐
Club Siero
Finished
1-2
11
2.28
3.06
3.45
-5.24%
15:15
Autol
‐
CD Alfaro
Finished
1-2
10
3.1
3.34
2.18
-7.47%
15:30
Racing Club Villalbes
‐
UD Paiosaco
Finished
3-2
12
1.97
3.4
3.89
-5.55%
15:30
JD Somorrostro
‐
Club Portugalete
Finished
1-1
11
4.35
3.75
1.86
-3.31%
15:30
Numancia B
‐
CD Cristo Atletico Palencia
Finished
4-0
12
1.54
4.1
5.78
-6.21%
15:30
Mazarron
‐
Real Murcia II
Finished
0-2
12
2
3.4
3.77
-5.60%
15:30
La Almunia
‐
UD San Lorenzo
Finished
3-5
11
2.625
3.4
2.5
-6.98%
15:30
CD Tamarite
‐
SD Borja
Finished
1-0
12
4.4
3.4
1.88
-5.06%
15:30
Utebo FC
‐
Villanueva CF
Finished
0-2
12
1.48
4.36
6.25
-6.11%
16:00
Laracha CF
‐
SD Compostela
Finished
5-1
13
4.5
3.82
1.72
-6.14%
16:00
CD Barco
‐
Porrino Industrial
Finished
2-1
13
1.154
7.73
19
-4.63%
16:00
CD Tuilla
‐
San Claudio
Finished
3-1
11
1.122
8.2
19
-6.18%
16:00
Linares Deportivo
‐
Juventud Torremolinos
Finished
2-4
12
1.38
4.89
7.4
-6.04%
16:00
Ciudad de Murcia
‐
Aguilas
Finished
0-0
13
3.88
3.4
2.07
-3.38%
16:00
CD Cieza
‐
Olimpico Totana
Finished
2-3
8
2.45
3.29
2.78
-6.70%
16:00
CA Vianes
‐
CP Calasancio
Finished
2-1
13
2.14
3.28
3.6
-4.76%
16:00
CD Madridejos
‐
Toledo
Finished
1-0
11
4.49
3.62
1.75
-6.58%
16:00
Xerez CD
‐
CD Guadalcacin
Finished
3-0
10
1.286
5.77
9.5
-5.32%
16:00
UM Escobedo
‐
CD Tropezon
Finished
2-0
13
1.99
3.54
3.56
-6.18%
16:30
SD Deusto
‐
Santutxu FC
Finished
2-1
12
1.93
3.5
4.31
-3.46%
16:30
Mar Menor
‐
Yeclano Deportivo
Finished
1-3
11
3.1
3.38
2.16
-7.53%
17:00
CD Colunga
‐
Caudal Deportivo
Finished
1-0
14
5.4
4
1.57
-6.73%
Sweden
‐
Allsvenskan
13:00
Hammarby IF
‐
Djurgardens IF
Finished
2-1
15
2.93
3.3
2.66
-1.99%
13:00
BK Hacken
‐
AFC Eskilstuna
Finished
3-0
15
1.34
5.6
11
-1.55%
15:30
IFK Norrkoping FK
‐
Malmo
Finished
1-1
15
3.6
3.55
2.2
-1.38%
Sweden
‐
Damallsvenskan
11:00
Vittsjo GIK Women
‐
Linkopings Women
Finished
2-0
15
5.6
4.65
1.571
-2.93%
13:00
Kristianstads DFF Women
‐
BK Hacken Women
Finished
2-2
15
3.35
3.9
2.2
-0.94%
15:00
Eskilstuna United Women
‐
Vaxjo BK Women
Finished
0-1
15
1.75
4.05
4.4
-4.36%
Sweden
‐
Division 1
12:00
Bodens BK
‐
Karlslunds IF
Finished
0-2
13
3.1
3.6
2.23
-4.65%
12:00
Rynninge IK
‐
Tegs SK
Finished
2-1
15
2.06
3.8
3.55
-2.94%
13:00
Umea FC
‐
Vasalunds IF
Postponed
14
2.07
3.72
3.25
-5.62%
Sweden
‐
Elitettan Women
11:00
Asarums Women
‐
GIF Sundsvall Women
Full Time
1-1
5
1.29
6.24
7.29
-6.77%
Sweden
‐
Superettan
13:00
Trelleborgs FF
‐
Dalkurd FF
Finished
2-0
17
2.49
3.33
3.1
-2.39%
13:00
IK Brage
‐
Varbergs BoIS
Finished
1-2
17
2.55
3.5
2.85
-2.79%
15:30
Syrianska FC
‐
GAIS Goteborg
Finished
0-0
13
2.91
3.74
2.435
-2.12%
Switzerland
‐
Challenge League
12:30
FC Wil 1900
‐
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Finished
1-1
15
2.59
4.2
5.75
25.30%
12:30
SC Kriens
‐
Chiasso
Finished
0-0
15
2.04
3.85
3.54
-3.14%
Switzerland
‐
Super League
14:00
Young Boys
‐
Lugano
Finished
2-2
16
1.51
4.7
7
-1.76%
14:00
St Gallen
‐
Basel
Finished
0-3
16
4.4
4.12
1.76
-3.68%
14:00
FC Zurich
‐
Sion
Finished
1-0
16
2.45
3.56
3.008
-2.11%
Thailand
‐
Division 1
11:00
Customs United
‐
Khonkaen FC
Finished
0-2
6
2.4
3.5
2.77
-5.96%
11:00
Rayong FC
‐
Army United
Finished
3-1
6
2.83
3.54
2.28
-6.93%
12:00
Air Force United FC
‐
Bangkok Glass
Finished
2-2
8
7.2
5.25
1.38
-5.12%
12:00
Lampang FC
‐
Chiangmai United
Finished
1-2
8
1.75
3.89
5
-2.77%
Thailand
‐
Premier League
11:00
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
‐
Chonburi
Finished
4-0
15
2.5
3.55
2.984
-1.65%
11:00
Ratchaburi FC
‐
Buriram United
Finished
1-2
15
4.4
3.8
1.83
-3.56%
12:00
Bangkok United
‐
Prachuap
Finished
6-1
15
1.48
4.45
6.75
-4.63%
Tunisia
‐
League 1
14:00
AS Gabes
‐
Club Africain
Finished
2-0
14
3.1
2.985
2.58
-4.32%
14:00
Ben Guerdane
‐
JS Kairouanaise
Finished
1-0
15
2
3.63
5.35
3.91%
14:00
Tataouine
‐
CS Hammam-Lif
Finished
1-0
15
2.07
3.22
4.07
-3.79%
14:00
Etoile Metlaoui
‐
US Monastirienne
Finished
2-0
15
2.608
3.06
2.99
-4.28%
Turkey
‐
1 Lig
11:00
Istanbulspor
‐
Elazigspor
Finished
2-2
16
1.45
4.7
7
-4.33%
13:30
Adana Demirspor
‐
Boluspor
Finished
4-1
16
1.952
3.5
4.15
-3.75%
13:30
Osmanlispor FK
‐
Umraniyespor
Finished
0-0
16
2.15
3.4
3.7
-2.87%
16:30
Denizlispor
‐
Balikesirspor
Finished
0-0
16
1.6
4.05
5.95
-3.84%
Turkey
‐
2 Lig
12:30
Sancaktepe Belediye
‐
Gaziantepspor
Finished (awarded)
3-0
12:30
Amed Sportif
‐
Kastamonuspor
Finished
0-5
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
‐
Nigde Belediyespor
Finished
1-0
12
1.7
3.85
4.72
-5.65%
12:30
Eyupspor
‐
Inegolspor
Finished
5-4
12
2.32
3.55
2.88
-5.66%
12:30
Gumushane Doganspor
‐
Bodrumspor
Finished
1-4
12
2.28
3.53
2.95
-5.74%
12:30
Hacettepe Spor
‐
Sariyer
Finished
1-1
12:30
Manisaspor
‐
Samsunspor
Finished
1-2
12:30
Sakaryaspor
‐
Bayrampasa
Finished
8-3
12
2.144
4.02
3.68
1.33%
12:30
Usak Sportif Genclikspor
‐
Keciorengucu
Finished
0-4
12:30
Darica Genclerbirligi
‐
Fatih Karagumruk
Finished
0-3
12:30
Fethiyespor
‐
Pendikspor
Finished
3-0
12:30
Kahramanmarasspor
‐
Manisa BBSK
Finished
2-5
12:30
Kirklarelispor
‐
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Finished
2-1
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
‐
Sanliurfaspor
Finished
0-0
12
1.925
3.5
6.25
3.61%
12:30
Sivas Dort Eylul
‐
Etimesgut
Finished
8-1
12:30
Tokatspor
‐
1922 Konyaspor
Finished
0-2
12:30
Tuzlaspor
‐
Bandirmaspor
Finished
0-2
12
2.77
3.64
5.38
21.71%
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
‐
Polatli Bugsasspor
Finished
0-1
Turkey
‐
3 Lig
12:30
Alibeykoy
‐
Orduspor
Finished
0-1
12:30
Erokspor
‐
Catalcas Spor
Finished
3-0
12
1.43
4.52
7.4
-5.27%
12:30
Karsiyaka
‐
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Finished
2-0
12:30
Tekirova Belediyespor
‐
Adiyamanspor
Finished
2-1
11
1.92
3.52
3.93
-5.60%
12:30
Kirsehir Belediyespor
‐
Bergama
Finished
3-1
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
‐
Ofspor
Finished
2-1
12:30
Osmaniyespor
‐
Duzcespor
Finished
5-2
12:30
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
‐
Elazig Belediyespor
Finished
3-2
12:30
Yeni Altindag
‐
Pazarspor
Finished
4-1
12
1.77
3.62
4.53
-5.84%
12:30
1461 Trabzon
‐
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
Finished
2-2
12
1.86
3.52
4.2
-5.64%
12:30
Erzincan Refahiyespor
‐
Cizre Basra Spor
Finished
1-1
12:30
Cankaya FK
‐
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare
Finished
3-1
12
2.18
3.5
3.23
-5.13%
12:30
Fatsa Belediyespor
‐
Anadolu Uskudar
Finished
3-1
12:30
Golcukspor
‐
Serik Belediyespor
Finished
0-0
12
2.44
3.27
2.97
-4.97%
12:30
Halide Edip Adivarspor
‐
Payas Belediyespor 1975
Finished
2-2
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor AS
‐
Corum Belediyespor
Finished
1-1
12:30
Muglaspor
‐
Kocaelispor
Finished
2-0
12
2.54
3.29
2.83
-4.85%
12:30
Turgutluspor
‐
Bucaspor
Finished
2-1
12:30
Hopaspor
‐
Tepecikspor AS
Finished
1-3
12:30
Gebzespor
‐
Ergene Velimese Spor
Finished
2-1
12
2.18
3.64
3.53
-1.65%
12:30
Karakopru
‐
Sile Yildizspor
Finished
1-0
12:30
Kozan Belediyespor
‐
Yomraspor
Finished
3-1
12:30
Nazillispor Belediyespor
‐
Iskenderun FK
Finished
2-2
12:30
Nevsehirspor Genclik
‐
Duzyurtspor
Finished
0-1
12:30
Silivrispor
‐
Erbaaspor
Finished
2-1
12:30
Buca Tire 1922
‐
Batman Petrolspor
Finished
6-2
Turkey
‐
Super League
13:00
Bursaspor
‐
Akhisar Belediyespor
Finished
0-0
16
1.7
4
5.1
-3.32%
13:00
Kayserispor
‐
Alanyaspor
Finished
1-1
16
3.7
3.52
2.15
-1.91%
16:00
Besiktas
‐
Ankaragucu
Finished
4-1
16
1.3
6.2
9.9
-3.06%
Turkey
‐
U21 Matches
08:00
Istanbulspor U21
‐
Elazigspor U21
Finished
7-0
10
1.25
6.5
9.75
-5.34%
09:00
Kayserispor U21
‐
Alanyaspor U21
Finished
0-1
12
2.89
3.97
2.5
0.21%
10:00
Bursaspor U21
‐
Akhisar Belediyespor U21
Finished
2-1
13
1.65
4.65
7
3.74%
10:00
Adana Demirspor U21
‐
Boluspor U21
Finished
1-3
9
2.75
3.77
2.32
-5.65%
10:00
Denizlispor U21
‐
Balikesirspor U21
Finished
3-0
12
1.8
3.95
3.98
-5.66%
10:00
Osmanlispor FK U21
‐
Umraniyespor U21
Finished
1-0
12
1.56
4.32
5.4
-5.45%
UEFA - Champions League Women
10:00
Barcelona Women
‐
Bayern Munchen Women
Finished
1-0
15
1.833
3.96
4.17
-3.65%
13:00
Chelsea Women
‐
Lyon Women
Finished
1-1
15
7.7
4.75
1.43
-3.82%
USA
‐
Major League Soccer
00:30
Houston Dynamo
‐
Columbus Crew
Finished
2-0
15
1.79
3.95
4.5
-3.29%
00:30
Sporting Kansas City
‐
New England Revolution
Finished
4-4
15
1.4
5.2
7.6
-3.68%
16:30
Montreal Impact
‐
Chicago Fire
Finished
1-0
15
2.06
3.57
4.14
-0.70%
17:30
Minnesota United
‐
Washington DC United
Finished
1-0
15
1.86
3.95
4.2
-2.81%
19:30
Seattle Sounders
‐
Los Angeles FC
Finished
1-1
15
3.02
3.65
2.53
-0.04%
USA
‐
NWSL Women
17:00
Chicago Red Stars Women
‐
Seattle Reign Women
Finished
3-0
12
1.76
3.78
4.48
-5.30%
22:00
Houston Dash Women
‐
North Carolina Courage Women
Finished
1-4
14
4.95
4.08
1.65
-5.05%
22:00
NY Gotham Sky Blue FC Women
‐
Portland Thorns Women
Finished
2-2
14
6.3
4.8
1.46
-4.94%
USA
‐
National Premier Soccer League
00:30
City of Angels
‐
Temecula
Finished
2-2
9
3.09
4.35
2.08
-3.31%
23:00
Academica SC
‐
San Ramon Women
6
1.59
4.333
5.5
-3.99%
USA
‐
USL League One
00:00
Forward Madison FC
‐
Greenville
Finished
0-0
00:00
Birmingham Legion
‐
Loudoun United
Finished
1-0
11
2.008
3.72
3.72
-3.44%
00:00
Memphis City
‐
Charleston Battery
Finished
0-1
10
2.59
3.49
2.7
-4.12%
00:00
Tulsa Roughnecks
‐
OKC Energy
Finished
1-1
12
2.41
3.48
3.3
-0.53%
00:30
Saint Louis FC
‐
Swope Park
Finished
3-1
12
1.45
4.7
6.4
-5.54%
01:30
El Paso Locomotive
‐
Reno 1868
Finished
1-0
14
2.7
3.5
2.7
-2.58%
02:30
Sacramento Republic
‐
Phoenix Rising
Finished
0-0
14
2.25
3.69
3.1
-3.66%
18:00
Ottawa Fury
‐
Atlanta United II
Finished
2-0
14
1.89
3.6
4.07
-5.00%
21:00
New York Red Bulls II
‐
Indy Eleven
Finished
2-1
14
2.07
3.65
3.37
-5.11%
Uganda
‐
Cup
12:00
Bright Stars
‐
Express FC
4
1.87
3.09
4.34
-8.16%
Ukraine
‐
Premier League
11:00
Illichivec Mariupol
‐
Shakhtar Donetsk
Finished
0-1
15
17
7
1.23
-1.45%
14:00
Oleksandria
‐
Zorya Lugansk
Finished
0-2
15
2.65
3.064
2.94
-4.20%
16:30
FC Lviv
‐
Dynamo Kiev
Finished
0-1
15
11.25
5.35
1.36
-1.10%
Venezuela
‐
Primera Division
19:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
‐
Monagas SC
Finished
2-2
14
2.65
3.38
2.76
-3.43%
19:30
Caracas FC
‐
Monagas SC
Finished
2-2
3
2.275
2.984
2.99
-9.84%
20:00
Deportivo La Guaira
‐
Trujillanos Valera
Finished
6-0
14
1.333
5.15
11.25
-3.22%
20:00
Atletico Venezuela
‐
Mineros de Guayana
Finished
1-1
13
2.91
3.22
2.72
-2.14%
20:00
Llaneros Guanare
‐
Puerto Cabello
Finished
3-2
14
2.93
3.52
2.46
-3.09%
21:00
Deportivo Lara
‐
Aragua
Finished
1-2
14
2.12
3.2
3.88
-4.02%
Venezuela
‐
Segunda Division
19:00
Dynamo Puerto
‐
Fundacion AIFI
Finished
0-2
6
2.375
3.69
2.6
-7.12%
19:00
Libertador
‐
Atletico Furrial
Finished
0-3
9
2.14
3.2
3.7
-4.77%
19:00
Chico de Guayana
‐
Angostura
6
2.95
2.95
2.5
-7.23%
Vietnam
‐
V-League
10:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
‐
CLB BD Thanh Hoa
Finished
3-3
14
2.015
3.75
3.82
-2.41%
11:00
Than Quang Ninh
‐
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Finished
2-1
14
1.97
3.73
3.85
-3.42%
12:00
Saigon FC
‐
Shb Da Nang
Finished
3-1
13
2.18
3.61
3.35
-3.31%
Vietnam
‐
V-League 2
08:30
Dong Thap
‐
Dong Tam Long An
Finished
2-0
10
1.63
4.05
5.6
-3.75%
09:30
Binh Phuoc
‐
Binh Dinh
Full Time
3-0
10
1.456
5.45
8.7
1.50%
Data from Mar 19, 2024, 05:24
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
8.0528650283813