• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 15, 2019

May 15, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
08:00 April 25     Wofoo Tai Po Finished 4-0 20 1.21 8.25 15 -1.41%
09:15 Manang Marshyangdi     Minerva FC Finished 1-1 18 2.03 3.7 3.58 -4.05%
10:00 Yangon United     Nagacorp FC Finished 2-0 16 1.1111 10.5 18 -4.83%
10:00 Hanoi T&T FC     Tampines Rovers FC Finished 2-0 20 1.344 6 10 -1.06%
11:00 Air Source Development     Kitchee SC Finished 1-2 20 11 7 1.27 -2.07%
12:00 Ceres La Salle     Becamex Binh Duong Finished 0-1 20 2.5 3.8 2.99 0.24%
13:00 Abahani Dhaka     Chennai Titans Finished 3-2 20 2.93 3.3 2.62 -2.53%
13:30 Persija Jakarta     Shan United Finished 6-1 20 1.13 14 41 1.96%
13:30 Altyn Asyr     FC Khujand Finished 1-0 20 1.64 4.1 6 -1.99%
14:00 Dordoi Bishkek     FK Istiklol Finished 2-1 18 6 4.4 1.575 -2.81%
Argentina ‐ Cup
19:00 Atletico Huracan Union Sunchales Finished 2-0 19 1.65 4.1 5.8 -2.19%
00:10 River Plate Atletico Tucuman Finished 4-1 20 1.35 6.25 10.11 0.03%
13:00 Alashkert Shirak Gyumri Finished 1-0 20 1.74 3.62 5.27 -3.91%
13:00 Pyunik Banants Yerevan Finished 1-1 20 2.15 4.02 4.86 8.74%
09:30 Moggill Samford Rangers 3 2.445 4.5 2.16 -8.61%
09:30 Annerley Ipswich City 4 1.62 4.77 4.39 -5.19%
09:00 Northern Tigers Bonnyrigg White Eagles 14 2.2 4.2 3 -2.53%
09:30 Hakoah Sydney Marconi Stallions Full Time 0-3 15 3.7 4 2 -1.99%
09:35 Rockdale City Suns Sydney University
Bahrain ‐ Cup
18:30 Al Hadd Al Riffa 13 4.2 3.64 2.07 0.41%
18:30 East Riffa Manama Club 13 3.15 3.52 2.18 -5.68%
18:00 Lierse Thes Sport Finished 2-2 12 1.39 5 7.87 -4.44%
18:30 Deinze KMSK Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 1-1 12 2.42 3.65 2.75 -4.84%
18:00 Bocholter VV Olympia Wijgmaal Finished 0-3 2 2.3 3.75 3.2 -1.38%
18:00 RAC Gent-Zeehaven KSK Ronse Finished 1-2 2 2 3.75 3 -9.09%
18:30 Oostende Sint-Truidense Finished 1-1 20 5.05 4.75 1.7 0.32%
18:30 Eupen Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 1-0 20 2.22 3.9 3.85 3.46%
18:30 Westerlo Royal Charleroi Finished 0-2 20 3 3.6 2.41 -2.54%
19:00 Royal Pari Club Aurora Finished 2-1 20 1.6 4.72 5.8 -0.92%
22:15 Real Potosi Always Ready Finished 2-1 20 2.18 4.12 3.3 -0.44%
14:00 FK Krupa Ljubic Prnjavor 2 1.1321 9.69 13.75 -5.59%
15:00 Siroki Brijeg FK Sarajevo Finished 1-0 19 2.63 3.2 2.92 -3.40%
16:30 Maranguape U20 Палмасия 20 U20 2 2.12 3.4 2.88 -10.16%
18:30 Fortaleza U20 Guarani Juazeiro U20 2 1.07 11 16 -8.09%
18:30 Goias U20 Trindade U20 5 1.833 3.73 3.84 -6.90%
18:30 Horizonte U20 Anjos do Ceu U20 3 1.296 5.75 6.35 -9.34%
18:00 Ponte Preta Women Sport Club do Recife Women Finished 5-0 15 1.23 8 15.5 -0.25%
18:00 Sao Jose SP Women Sao Francisco Women Finished 1-1 17 1.3 5.8 12 -2.44%
18:00 Kindermann Women Audax SP Women Finished 3-2 17 1.73 4.86 8.39 10.74%
21:30 Ferroviaria SP Women Minas ICESP Women Finished 1-0 17 1.405 5.24 8.55 -1.92%
23:00 Botafogo PB Women Sao Paulo SP Women 2 19 9 1.071 -8.88%
18:00 Real SC SC 12 Horas 5 1.533 4.15 5.19 -7.92%
18:00 Juventude RS U20 Lajeadense RS U20 12 1.55 4.2 5.01 -7.65%
18:00 Novo Horizonte RS U20 Guarani RS U20 12 9.14 6.01 1.25 -7.05%
18:00 Santos SP Women Corinthians Women Postponed 11 3.15 3.75 2.375 -0.52%
22:15 Atletico Mineiro MG Santos SP Finished 0-0 20 2.44 3.28 3.26 -2.10%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Figueirense Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 1-0 20 2.02 3.24 4.88 -0.85%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
16:00 Botev Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 0-1 20 2.35 3.13 3.35 -4.17%
01:00 Portmore United     Capoise Finished 1-0 8 1.81 3.46 4.54 -5.82%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Lhasa Chengtou Guangxi Baoyun Full Time 2-0 6 1.17 6.8 21 -4.71%
07:00 Taizhou Yuanda Qingdao Red Lions Full Time 2-0 5 1.16 7.5 15.75 -5.56%
07:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Yunnan Kunlu Full Time 3-3 6 1.23 6.25 15 -3.82%
07:00 Hebei Elite Yanbian Beiguo Full Time 4-0 6 1.1 9.7 26.5 -4.75%
07:00 Qingdao Jonoon Jiangsu Yancheng 6 1.93 3.32 4.2 -5.43%
07:00 Beijing Ligong Shanxi Xindu Full Time 4-0 5 1.1 9.3 24.5 -5.43%
07:30 Jilin Baijia Baoding Yingli Full Time 0-2 6 2.33 3.13 3.3 -4.92%
08:00 Hunan Xiangtao Fujian Tianxin Full Time 0-2 6 7.5 4.37 1.51 -2.38%
08:00 Shenyang Urban Xian Daxing Chongde Full Time 5-0 6 1.06 16.25 30.5 -3.64%
08:30 Wuhan Hongxing Suzhou Dongwu 6 6.05 4.2 1.52 -5.77%
11:00 Jiangxi Liansheng Nanjing Shaye Full Time 1-0 6 2.11 3.22 3.7 -5.19%
11:30 Harbin Yiteng Chengdu Qianbao Full Time 0-0 6 2.37 3.37 2.95 -5.45%
11:30 Zhenjiang Huasa Wuhan Three Towns 6 2.62 3.22 2.72 -5.65%
11:30 Zibo Sunday Nei Mongol Zhongyou Full Time 5-1 6 1.11 10.5 32.5 -2.62%
19:30 Deportivo Pasto America de Cali Finished 1-0 20 2.26 3.4 4.36 3.52%
20:00 Deportivo Rionegro Cortulua Finished 3-1 19 2.5 3.28 2.99 -3.78%
23:00 Boyaca Chico Deportivo Pereira Finished 0-1 19 2.33 3.2 3.4 -3.46%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-1 20 3.26 3.62 2.28 -2.11%
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb HNK Gorica Finished 3-1 20 1.37 5.1 8.5 -4.18%
18:00 Osijek Rijeka Finished 2-1 20 2.2 3.5 3.58 -1.92%
15:30 Viktoria Plzen Sparta Prague Finished 4-0 20 1.9524 3.75 4.23 -1.50%
18:00 Slavia Prague FK Baumit Jablonec Finished 2-1 20 1.43 5 8 -2.37%
16:30 Morso Logstor IF 3 3.44 4.74 1.59 -11.55%
17:30 Stovring Helsted Fremad 3 1.92 4.5 2.584 -11.51%
17:00 OB Odense Women Vildbjerg Women Finished 2-3 13 1.15 7.66 14 -6.68%
16:30 Vinder Vatanspor Norresundby Finished 0-1 12 5.25 5.26 1.49 -4.92%
15:30 El Zamalek El-Entag El-Harby Postponed 8 1.42 5.23 8.5 -1.29%
20:00 Municipal Limeno Alianza San Salvador Finished 2-2 18 3.44 3.35 2.25 -3.26%
15:00 Aston Villa Blackburn Rovers
18:45 Leeds United Derby County Finished 2-4 20 1.74 3.9 5.3 -1.94%
15:30 Ilves Tampere II FC Honka Akatemia Finished 1-0 19 2.85 3.8 2.96 5.06%
16:00 Ilves Tampere Women HJK Helsinki Women Finished 1-2 18 15 6.75 1.2 -4.59%
15:30 TPS Turku Kajaani Finished 1-0 20 1.37 5.2 9 -3.23%
13:00 Chikhura Sachkhere Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 0-0 16 1.65 4.02 6.6 -0.63%
15:00 Dila Gori Dinamo Batumi Finished 1-0 15 2.89 3.35 2.5 -4.26%
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 1-3 14 1.49 4.6 9.39 0.50%
16:15 Schalke 04 U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 Finished 2-2 18 2.7 3.5 2.416 -6.54%
17:30 VfB Homberg Duesseldorf West Finished 3-1 17 1.85 4.6 4.25 0.68%
17:00 TB Uphusen Heeslinger SC Finished 1-4 15 1.845 4.21 3.65 -5.08%
16:30 TuS Haltern am See Schalke 04 II Finished 1-2 19 2.51 3.6 2.85 -2.63%
17:30 ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Erndtebruck Finished 3-1 18 1.91 4.25 4.5 1.93%
17:30 Bruenninghausen Westfalia Herne Finished 1-2 18 2.65 3.84 2.64 -1.63%
17:30 Gutersloh 2000 Holzwickeder SC Finished 2-0 18 2.1 3.8 3.18 -5.11%
15:30 Hearts of Oak Karela 3 1.65 3.4 5 -9.11%
15:00 OFI Crete Platanias Finished 0-0 8 1.69 4.44 9.65 8.63%
20:30 Guastatoya Antigua GFC Finished 1-0 18 2.03 3.45 4.52 -0.37%
19:00 Augnablik Women Grotta Women 9 1.5 5.35 7 0.36%
19:00 Afturelding Women Grindavik Women 7 2.12 4.18 2.875 -5.55%
19:00 UMF Tindastoll Women Hamrarnir Women 7 1.43 5.3 5.3 -7.12%
19:00 Throttur Reykjavik Women Haukar Women 9 2.7 7.25 8 57.90%
19:15 IA Akranes FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 2-0 20 2.75 3.68 2.92 2.27%
19:15 KA Akureyri Breidablik Finished 0-1 20 4.2 4 2.78 17.95%
19:15 Víkingur Reykjavík Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 3-4 20 5.8 4.3333 1.88 6.94%
13:30 PSS Sleman Arema Cronus Finished 3-1 18 3.4 3.4 2.17 -4.68%
14:00 Puchong Fuerza     Tun Razak City 5 1.63 4.3 4.7 -5.56%
16:00 Burkina Faso Women     Niger Women
13:00 Japan U19 Women     Haiti U19 Women 7 1.31 6.5 11 -0.80%
13:00 North Korea U19 Women     Gabon U19 Women
15:30 France U19 Women     Mexico U19 Women Finished (pen.) 1-1 10 1.34 5.36 6.9 -7.22%
Israel ‐ Cup
17:45 Maccabi Netanya Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 2.8 3.05 3.2 0.25%
Italy ‐ Cup
18:45 Lazio Atalanta Finished 2-0 20 2.85 3.3 2.95 0.72%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
16:30 Monza Brianza Sudtirol Finished 3-3 20 2.07 3.32 4.14 -2.52%
18:30 Arezzo Novara Finished 2-2 20 2.61 3.16 3.55 1.91%
18:30 Catania Reggina Finished 4-1 20 2.325 3.25 4.25 2.77%
18:30 AC Feralpi Salo Ravenna Finished 0-0 20 2.09 3.24 4.22 -2.35%
18:30 Potenza Virtus Francavilla Finished 3-1 19 2.08 3.25 4.05 -3.42%
18:30 Pro Vercelli Carrarese Finished 1-2 20 2.25 3.42 3.86 0.41%
20:00 Al Ramtha SC Mansheyat Bani Hasan Finished 2-1 17 1.61 3.87 6.04 -4.31%
12:30 Irtysh Pavlodar FC Astana Finished 0-4 19 9.35 4.67 1.48 0.33%
10:00 Sony Sugar Kariobangi Sharks Finished 2-0 17 2.25 3.25 4 -0.21%
12:00 Kenya Commercial Bank AFC Leopards Finished 1-0 17 2.775 2.9 3.23 -1.46%
12:00 Nzoia United Gor Mahia Finished 1-0 17 12 4.83 1.4 -0.46%
12:00 Kericho Zoo Western Stima Finished 2-1 16 2.9 2.955 2.88 -2.96%
15:30 Kupiskis BFA Vilnius Finished 3-1
15:30 Minija Kretinga Banga Gargzdai Finished 1-2 11 8.5 5.2 1.4 -2.37%
15:30 Kruoja Pakruojis Lietava Jonava Finished 1-2
15:30 FK Siauliai Atmosfera Finished 2-2 7 1.125 8.1 17 -6.64%
16:00 Vilniaus Vytis Dziugas Telsiai Finished 0-1 13 2.65 3.8 2.6 -2.45%
14:00 Selangor FA Kedah FA Finished 3-1 16 2.6 3.5 3 -0.37%
14:00 Melaka Felda United FC Finished 6-0 16 1.645 4.09 6.25 -1.23%
15:00 Buducnost Podgorica Grbalj Radanovici Finished 5-3 15 1.625 3.8 7.11 -1.88%
15:00 Mladost Podgorica FK Mornar Bar Finished 6-1 15 1.17 7.3 17.75 -4.58%
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad Lovcen Finished 2-0 15 1.4 4.58 15 0.07%
15:00 Zeta Golubovci Sutjeska Finished 1-1 15 3.88 3.18 2.23 -2.02%
15:00 Rudar Plevlja OFK Petrovac Finished 0-1 15 1.83 3.4 5.03 -3.79%
17:30 ADO Den Haag Willem II Finished 6-2 20 3.03 4 2.24 -2.58%
17:30 FC Emmen Groningen Finished 1-0 20 4.5 4.25 2.09 6.84%
17:30 De Graafschap Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-4 19 36 13.5 1.12 0.53%
17:30 Fortuna Sittard Feyenoord Finished 1-4 20 9.5 6.65 1.38 2.01%
17:30 Utrecht Heerenveen Finished 3-1 20 1.7 4.6 5.1 -0.17%
17:30 NAC Breda PEC Zwolle Finished 0-0 20 2.82 3.8 2.58 -0.53%
17:30 PSV Eindhoven Heracles Almelo Finished 3-1 20 1.363 11.5 26 16.40%
17:30 VVV-Venlo Vitesse Arnhem Finished 1-3 20 4 4.2 2.05 2.47%
17:30 SBV Excelsior AZ Alkmaar Finished 4-2 20 5.6 5.25 1.63 1.78%
15:00 Abia Warriors EL Kanemi Finished 2-1 7 1.48 3.77 8.5 -5.53%
15:00 Enugu Rangers Bendel Insurance Finished 1-0 7 1.22 6.15 15.25 -4.57%
15:00 Niger Tornadoes MFM FC Finished 1-0 9 1.52 3.78 8.38 -4.01%
15:30 Lillestrom II Skjervøy Finished 0-2 17 3.3 4.32 2.55 7.91%
15:30 Raufoss Women Valerenga Women 8 41 22 1.02 -4.78%
16:00 Amazon Grimstad Women Lyn Women Finished 3-2 17 8 6.5 1.65 13.01%
16:00 Fløya Women Bossekop Women Finished 4-0 12 1.15 11.6 28 0.86%
16:00 Bryne Women Avaldsnes Women Finished 0-2 14 56 15.25 1.1 0.75%
16:00 Ovrevoll Hosle Women Stabaek Women Finished 1-3 15 3.15 4.46 2.5 6.19%
16:00 Mjolner Women Medkila Women Finished 0-5 11 12.25 8.3 1.17 -5.38%
16:00 Grand Bodo Women Innstranden Women Finished 3-1 15 1.12 11 27 -2.04%
16:00 Asane Women Arna Bjornar Women Finished 1-6 15 9.05 7 1.31 -1.64%
16:00 Linderud-Grei Women Fart Women Finished 4-1 9 4.47 4.87 1.59 -5.48%
16:30 Nanset Women Roa Women 6 61 22 1.02 -4.05%
17:00 Honefoss BK Women Kolbotn Women Finished 2-7 15 18 11 1.1 -5.26%
17:30 Fortuna Alesund Women KIL Hemne Women Finished 2-2 9 1.44 5.3 5.7 -5.53%
01:00 Atletico Independiente FC CD Universitario Finished 2-1 14 2.01 3.22 3.98 -5.60%
01:00 Tauro FC Sporting San Miguelito Finished 1-0 15 1.94 3.24 5 -2.35%
18:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok Legia Warszawa Finished 1-0 21 3.4 3.6 2.3 -0.66%
18:30 Lech Poznan Lechia Gdansk Finished 2-1 21 3.04 3.48 2.55 -0.84%
18:30 Pogon Szczecin Piast Gliwice Finished 0-0 21 4.1 3.8 2.16 3.09%
18:30 Zaglebie Lubin Cracovia Krakow Finished 1-2 21 2.27 3.42 3.5 -1.83%
16:00 FC Porto U19 Benfica U19 Full Time 1-2 17 3.4 3.84 3.45 18.43%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:15 Hermannstadt Sibiu Dinamo Bucharest Finished 0-0 20 2.54 3.28 3.13 -1.77%
18:00 Voluntari Concordia Chiajna Finished 2-1 20 2.8 3.79 5 21.80%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
08:00 Metaloglobus CS Luceafarul Oradea Finished 0-1 17 1.87 4.16 6.2 6.79%
09:00 CS Balotesti ACS Sirineasa Finished 1-4 2 7 4.9 1.28 -11.36%
10:00 Sportul Snagov ASU Poli Timisoara Finished 2-0 16 2.05 3.6 3.48 -5.03%
13:00 Farul Constanta Juventus Bucharest Finished 0-0 16 2.3 3.2 3.4 -3.98%
15:00 Dacia Unirea Braila Mioveni Finished 0-6
15:00 UTA Batrana Doamna Aerostar Bacau Finished 2-1 17 1.98 3.68 3.6 -5.17%
15:00 ACS Poli Timisoara FC Arges Finished 1-0 6 3.35 3.42 2.13 -5.70%
15:30 Avangard Kursk FC Krasnodar II Finished 1-1 19 1.77 3.74 6.25 0.77%
11:30 FC Dynamo Barnaul Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Finished 0-0 16 5.9 4.07 4.95 62.02%
13:00 Irtysh Omsk Sibir Novosibirsk II Finished 3-0 16 1.16 7.9 19 -3.96%
Russia ‐ Cup
16:00 Arsenal Tula Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 2-2 20 2.9 3.95 5.9 30.30%
16:30 FK Rostov Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 0-2 20 3.62 3.24 2.45 0.70%
19:00 Abha Al-Khaleej Finished 2-2 14 3.5 3.52 2.04 -5.66%
19:00 Al-Adalh Dhamk Finished 2-0 16 2.05 3.45 5.5 4.22%
19:00 Al Ansar Medina Al Jabalain (KSA) Finished 1-1 11 3.25 2.4 3.94 2.23%
19:00 Al Jeel Al Qaisoma Finished 1-1 8 1.65 4 4.69 -6.48%
19:00 Al Mojzel Najran SC Finished 1-1 16 2.04 3.44 4.33 -1.17%
19:00 Al Shoalah Jeddah Club Finished 3-1 13 1.52 4.1 7.16 -3.98%
19:00 Al Washm Al Najoom Finished 0-2 15 1.8 3.72 4.3 -5.39%
19:00 Al Taee Hail Al Kawkab Finished 3-2 12 1.8 3.68 4.3 -5.65%
18:45 Raith Rovers Queen of the South Finished 1-3 20 2.84 3.65 2.7 0.36%
Serbia ‐ Cup
15:30 Mladost Lucani Red Star Belgrade Finished 0-0 20 9 5.05 1.41 -1.80%
18:00 Radnicki Nis Partizan Belgrade Finished 1-1 19 2.46 3.25 3.1 -3.55%
15:00 AH Mes Tech Drava Ptuj Finished 0-3 14 2.75 3.74 2.65 -0.83%
15:00 Brezice Jadran Dekani Finished 1-1 15 2.485 3.68 2.55 -6.22%
15:00 Fuzinar Brda Dobrovo Finished 0-0 15 2.25 3.69 3 -4.65%
15:00 ND Bilje NK Radomlje Finished 5-2 16 6 4.5 2.75 32.89%
15:00 Bravo Publikum ND Beltinci Finished 3-1 16 1.12 9.6 22 -4.07%
15:00 Roltek Dob NK Krka Finished 2-4 16 3 3.71 2.17 -5.99%
15:00 Rogaska Ilirija Ljubljana Finished 3-0 15 1.85 3.75 3.79 -6.63%
15:00 Tabor Sezana Nafta Finished 2-1 16 2.5 4.75 6.5 30.83%
12:50 Triglav Krsko Posavlje Finished 3-1 20 1.95 3.8 3.95 -2.83%
14:55 Olimpija Ljubljana Domzale Finished 1-4 20 2.01 4.1 4.2 2.09%
17:00 Aluminij NK Mura Finished 0-1 20 4.2 3.8 2.23 5.30%
18:15 NK Celje Maribor Finished 1-3 20 4.5 3.91 1.8 -3.24%
13:00 Royal Eagles Tshakhuma Finished 1-0 17 2.45 3.16 4.08 3.12%
10:00 Gangwon Paju Citizen Finished 2-0 18 1.29 5.8 11 -3.71%
10:00 Gyeongju HNP Cheongju Jikji Finished 2-0 18 1.95 3.5 4.8 -0.68%
10:00 Gyeongnam Daegu FC Finished 2-0 20 3.48 3.58 2.26 -0.91%
10:00 Hwaseong FC Cheonan City FC Finished (pen.) 2-2 19 2.63 3.52 2.7 -3.35%
10:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Jeju United Finished (pen.) 1-1 20 3.2 3.15 3.1 4.98%
10:00 Seoul E-Land Daejeon Korail FC Finished 0-2 20 3.6 3.32 2.5 2.15%
10:30 FC Anyang Changwon City FC Finished (after ET) 1-2 20 1.61 4.3 5.55 -3.27%
10:30 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Gwangju FC Finished 3-0 20 1.55 4.53 7.2 -0.48%
17:00 BK Hacken Kalmar FF Finished 1-0 20 1.9 3.6 4.8 -1.23%
17:00 Falkenbergs FF Djurgardens Finished 0-3 20 4.43 3.73 1.95 -0.66%
17:00 Helsingborg AIK Solna Finished 1-3 20 3.25 3.15 2.55 -1.70%
17:00 Elfsborg AFC Eskilstuna Finished 1-0 20 1.578 4.22 6.85 -1.64%
17:00 Sirius GIF Sundsvall Finished 1-0 20 2.71 3.45 2.89 -0.49%
17:00 Djurgardens Women Vittsjo GIK Women Finished 1-3 19 2.35 3.8 3.1 -1.11%
17:00 Eskilstuna United Women Orebro Women Finished 0-0 19 2.26 3.85 4.1 5.69%
17:00 Kristianstads Women Linkopings Women Finished 1-1 19 2.8 3.9 2.63 0.63%
17:00 Kungsbacka DFF Women Limhamn Bunkeflo Women Finished 2-2 14 3.1 4.31 2.23 -0.30%
17:00 Rosengard Women Pitea Women Finished 2-0 19 1.85 4.1 5.2 2.38%
17:00 Vaxjo Women Kopparbergs-Goteborg Women Finished 0-2 19 7.5 4.95 1.5 -0.20%
14:30 Umea FC Vasalunds IF Finished 2-1 20 2.04 3.51 3.65 -4.68%
17:00 IK Kongahalla Landvetter IS Full Time 2-4 10 3.15 4.57 1.94 -4.92%
17:00 IK Frej Brommapojkarna Finished 1-1 21 2.96 3.55 2.59 -0.56%
17:00 Orgryte Varbergs BoIS Finished 1-1 21 2.43 3.4 3.1 -2.74%
17:00 Mjallby Trelleborgs FF Finished 2-1 21 2.15 3.68 3.82 0.14%
18:00 Aarau SC Kriens Finished 1-1 20 1.615 4.41 5.5 -2.70%
18:00 Lausanne Sport Schaffhausen Finished 0-0 20 1.4 5.03 8.5 -2.98%
18:00 Basel Luzern Finished 3-2 21 2.05 4.02 3.92 0.84%
18:00 Sion Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 1-0 21 2.39 3.68 3.1 -1.26%
18:00 FC Zurich Thun Finished 3-0 21 1.96 3.9 4 -1.63%
08:30 Thonburi University Pattaya United Full Time 1-1 12 18 9.5 1.132 -4.23%
08:30 Muang Loei Suphanburi FC Full Time 1-1 12 7.5 5.3 1.35 -5.90%
08:30 Surat Thani Trat FC Full Time 1-1 10 15.25 6.85 1.17 -6.21%
08:30 Ranong FC PTT Rayong Full Time 1-0 14 5 4.5 1.85 3.87%
11:00 Customs United Nakhon Ratchasima Full Time 0-0 15 5 5 1.61 -2.07%
11:00 Phrae United Sukhothai FC Full Time 0-0 12 4.55 3.76 1.71 -6.59%
11:00 Sisaket Bangkok United Full Time 1-3 15 13 6 1.5 9.86%
11:00 Khonkaen FC Chiangrai United Finished 0-4 15 6.5 4.65 1.6 0.61%
11:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya Port FC Full Time 3-2 15 5.15 4.2 1.68 -2.68%
11:00 Rajnavy Rayong Prachuap Full Time 0-2 12 7.3 5.64 1.48 1.01%
12:00 Ayutthaya United Ratchaburi FC Full Time 1-1 15 7.5 5 1.38 -5.48%
12:00 Bangkok Glass Chiangmai Finished 3-0 15 1.9 5.05 6.1 12.58%
12:00 Lampang FC Chainat FC Finished 2-3 15 2.89 3.75 2.53 -0.79%
12:00 Rayong FC Buriram United Full Time 1-4 15 7 4.62 1.53 -1.27%
12:00 BEC Tero Sasana Muang Thong United Finished 1-0 13 3.48 3.82 1.93 -6.30%
13:00 Chiangmai United Chonburi Finished 2-1 15 4 3.92 1.94 -2.02%
14:00 CA Bizertin Etoile Sahel Finished 0-1 20 5.85 3.9 1.75 0.12%
14:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis Stade Gabesien Finished 2-0 20 1.35 5.3 14.75 0.28%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
12:00 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Karsiyaka Finished 2-1
13:00 Erokspor Kizilcabolukspor Finished 3-0 16 1.9 3.63 4.17 -3.99%
13:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS Serik Belediyespor Finished 2-4 16 1.98 3.51 3.73 -5.49%
13:00 Nazillispor Belediyespor Ergene Velimese Spor Finished 1-0
15:00 Tire 1922 Spor Nevsehirspor Genclik Finished 0-1 15 2.23 3.24 3.43 -4.64%
16:30 Kocaelispor Corum Belediyespor Finished 0-3 16 1.905 3.4 4.75 -2.87%
Turkey ‐ Cup
17:45 Akhisar Belediyespor Galatasaray Finished 1-3 20 7.1 4.5 1.57 0.00%
00:30 Austin Aztex Tulsa Roughnecks Finished 2-0 17 2.11 3.68 4.42 2.89%
00:30 Nashville Tormenta Finished 3-2 17 1.256 6.2 11 -4.61%
00:30 OKC Energy NTX Rayados Finished 3-1
00:30 San Antonio Scorpions Laredo Heat Finished 2-0 17 1.4 4.95 7 -5.59%
02:30 Las Vegas Lights Cal FC Finished 2-0 10 1.4 4.66 6.74 -7.17%
21:30 El Farolito Fresno Finished 0-1 18 10 5.3 1.35 -2.86%
23:00 Greenville Charleston Battery Finished 1-2 18 3.95 3.7 2.896 15.11%
23:00 Indy Eleven Lansing Ignite Finished 1-0 18 1.45 5.79 11 4.90%
23:00 Louisville City FC Reading United Finished 3-0
23:00 Carolina RailHawks Richmond Kickers Finished 4-1 18 1.52 5.7 6.45 1.18%
Ukraine ‐ Cup
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Inhulets Petrove Finished 4-0 19 1.17 8.6 19 -2.31%
13:00 Dnipro Cherkasy Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Finished 4-1
14:00 Balkany Zorya Volyn Lutsk Finished 2-2 14 6.95 4.88 1.52 -0.67%
14:00 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Kremin Kreminchuh Finished 1-2 6 3 3.35 2.76 0.59%
14:00 Nyva Vinnytsia Polessya Zhitomir Finished 1-2 5 2.05 3.33 3.49 -6.95%
14:00 Tavriya Simferopol MFC Mykolaiv II Finished 1-1 1 1.53 3.6 5.5 -10.17%
14:00 Minaj Bukovyna Chernivtsi Finished 2-1 5 1.295 5.3 13 -3.64%
14:30 Avanhard Kramatorsk Rukh Vynnyky Finished 1-2 14 2.14 3.24 3.62 -4.96%
14:30 FC Krystal Kherson FC Nikopol-NPHU Finished 2-0 1 2.6 3.3 2.35 -10.17%
15:00 FC Prykarpattia Metalist Kharkiv Finished 2-2 14 3.6 3.6 2.07 -3.72%
15:00 FK Mykolaiv Hirnyk-Sport Finished 0-0 13 2.31 3.38 3.4 -2.24%
15:00 Veres Rivne Podillya Khmelnytskyi Finished 2-3 3 1.7 3.48 4.26 -9.94%
16:00 Obolon Brovar Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Finished 1-1 14 3.13 3.48 2.24 -5.06%
18:00 Al Ahli Dubai Bani Yas Finished 4-1 20 1.52 4.75 5.5 -4.78%
18:00 Al Sharjah Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished 3-2 20 3.3 4.2 2.5 6.26%
18:00 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Al Dhafra Finished 1-1 20 1.4 5.75 7.75 -1.69%
18:00 Al Ain FC Al Wasl Dubai Finished 5-1 20 1.73 5.2 6.5 8.20%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 Iftikhor Mash Al Mubarek 5 8 5.33 1.38 -3.59%
12:15 Neftchi Fargona Sherdor Samarqand 2 1.72 4.03 3.86 -8.14%
12:30 FK Oktepa Tashkent Istiqlol Fergana 5 3.7 3.9 1.85 -6.30%
Data from May 23, 2019, 22:15
3.1468250751495
Disable AdBlockPlus