• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 16, 2019

May 16, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Ain M'lila DRB Tadjenant Finished 2-0 19 2.15 2.94 4.54 -2.49%
15:00 Olympique Medea Na Hussein Dey Finished 1-0 19 1.475 4.06 8.85 -3.59%
21:30 MC Alger MO Bejaia Finished 0-0 20 2.1 3.28 4.14 -2.21%
21:30 Paradou USM Bel Abbes Finished 1-2 20 1.44 4.46 9.25 -2.61%
21:30 MC Oran CS Constantine Finished 1-0 20 1.65 3.82 6.63 -1.83%
21:30 ES Setif Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 1-0 20 1.9 3.3 5.1 -2.48%
21:30 JS Kabylie USM Alger Finished 2-1 20 2.15 3.19 4.5 -0.08%
21:30 Belouizdad JS Saoura Finished 1-1 19 1.63 3.63 6.87 -3.34%
15:00 Ain M'lila U21 DRB Tadjenant U21 8 1.85 3.74 3.94 -5.81%
15:00 ES Setif U21 CABB Arreridj U21 Finished 0-3 11 1.4 5 6.97 -5.46%
15:00 JS Kabylie U21 USM Alger U21 10 1.75 3.86 4 -7.45%
15:00 MC Alger U21 MO Bejaia U21 Full Time 1-3 10 1.95 3.86 3.18 -7.95%
15:00 MC Oran U21 CS Constantine U21 Finished 3-1 10 1.4 5 6.84 -5.70%
15:00 Paradou U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 Finished 6-1 9 1.1 8.9 21 -6.46%
15:00 Belouizdad U21 JS Saoura U21 Finished 2-1 11 3.47 3.6 1.95 -7.30%
22:00 Gimnasia La Plata Argentinos Juniors Finished 1-2 20 2.6 3.1 3.6 1.53%
11:00 Banants Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
11:00 Pyunik II Banants Yerevan III
10:00 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Muktijoddha Finished 1-1 14 2.15 3.32 3.62 -4.08%
10:00 Saif SC Team BJMC Finished 3-0 12 1.175 7 21 -3.99%
13:00 Sheikh Russel Brothers Union Finished 3-1 13 1.65 3.92 6.65 -1.14%
13:00 Abahani Chittagong Rahmatganj MFS Finished 1-2 14 2.14 3.18 4.44 -0.69%
18:30 Anderlecht Racing Genk Finished 1-1 20 3.97 3.76 2.01 -1.51%
18:30 Antwerp KAA Gent Finished 1-2 20 2.35 3.6 3.11 -2.43%
18:30 Standard Liege Club Brugge Finished 2-0 20 3.78 4.2 1.91 -2.55%
00:00 Guabira Montero Destroyers Finished 1-0 20 1.965 4 5 4.29%
00:30 Jorge Wilstermann San Jose Oruro Finished 0-0 20 1.79 4.62 5.3 3.76%
00:30 The Strongest Blooming Finished 3-1 20 1.39 5.4 7 -4.53%
19:00 Sports Boys Warnes Nacional Potosi Finished 2-0 20 3 3.82 2.35 -2.02%
18:00 Portuguesa SP Women Ceara Women Finished 0-3 2 1.6 4.5 4.333 -7.24%
19:00 Pinheirense Women Cruzeiro RN Women Finished 1-4 3 5 4.75 1.57 -4.53%
22:00 ESMAC Women Taubate SP Women Finished 0-0 3 5.75 4.75 1.5 -4.86%
23:00 Ypiranga RS Esportivo RS Full Time 2-1 12 2.15 3.27 3.58 -4.79%
18:00 Nova Prata U20 Farroupilha U20 8 3.1 5 1.89 -4.91%
18:00 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 Gremio RS U20 11 3.8 4.25 1.72 -7.39%
18:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Serranense MG U20 Finished 2-1 11 1.44 4.85 8 -2.50%
18:00 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Oeste SP U20 Finished 2-1 15 2.07 3.65 3.75 -2.32%
00:30 Corinthians SP Flamengo RJ Finished 0-1 20 3.18 3 2.81 -0.37%
00:30 Fluminense RJ Cruzeiro MG Finished 1-1 20 3.45 3.005 2.55 -1.46%
22:15 Fortaleza Atletico PR Finished 0-0 20 3.12 3.032 2.72 -1.77%
00:30 Nautico Capibaribe Campinense Finished 2-0 14 1.67 4.44 8 5.37%
23:00 Mexico U17     USA U17 Finished (after ET) 1-2 5 3.056 3.32 2.335 -5.37%
01:00 Los Millonarios Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 1-0 20 1.51 4.25 8 -2.20%
00:00 Deportes Quindio Llaneros FC 14 1.85 3.68 4.2 -4.80%
20:15 Real Cartagena Barranquilla FC Finished 2-1 19 1.65 4.06 5.8 -2.42%
02:00 AD San Carlos Deportivo Saprissa Finished 0-0 17 2.8 3.01 2.835 -4.04%
17:00 Odsherred Ishoj Finished 2-2 15 7.35 5.2 1.9 17.00%
14:30 Vendsyssel FF Reserves Viborg Reserves Finished 1-3 9 1.53 4.92 4.6 -6.91%
20:00 Al-Ahly Cairo ENPPI Club Finished 2-0 19 1.46 4.36 9.5 -1.92%
01:45 Isidro Metapan CD Aguila Finished 0-2 13 2.85 3.2 2.6 -4.58%
18:45 Portsmouth Sunderland Finished 0-0 20 2.2 3.37 3.7 -2.11%
16:00 Levadia Tallinn II Flora Tallinn II Finished 1-1 15 10 6.6 1.35 0.78%
16:00 Tammeka II JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 1-0 15 1.45 4.85 6 -5.88%
Finland ‐ Cup
15:30 KPV Kokkola Ilves Tampere Finished 2-3 19 5.2 3.3 1.97 -0.29%
15:30 VPS Vaasa IFK Mariehamn Finished 1-3 19 3.45 3.24 2.43 -0.99%
15:30 FC Haka MuSa Finished 6-1 20 1.46 4.55 7.5 -3.67%
16:00 Werder Bremen III Bremer Sv Finished 1-0 9 21 13 1.07 -5.58%
17:00 Deportivo Malacateco Coban Imperial Finished 2-2 16 2.05 3.35 3.75 -5.03%
19:15 Fram Reykjavik Haukar Hafnafjordur Finished 1-1 20 2.08 3.82 3.7 -1.27%
18:45 HK Kopavogur IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 2-0 20 2.28 3.55 3.2 -3.17%
19:15 Fylkir Valur Reykjavik Finished 0-1 20 3.1 3.42 2.47 -1.95%
19:15 Grindavik KR Reykjavik Finished 2-1 20 4.9 3.7 1.83 -2.04%
12:00 Sao Minguel de Taleigao Sesa FA 3 24 9.54 1.101 -5.19%
13:30 Persisam Putra Samarinda Persebaya Surabaya Finished 2-1 18 1.7463 4.48 5.35 1.75%
13:30 PSIS Semarang Persepar Kalteng Putra Finished 1-2 16 1.95 4 5.63 6.33%
13:30 Pusamania Borneo Bhayangkara FC Finished 1-1 18 2.53 3.52 3.86 6.56%
22:30 Capoise     Real Hope FA Finished 3-2 12 3.9 3.52 4.24 28.81%
00:00 New England Revolution     Chelsea Finished 0-3 18 9.4 6.5 1.405 2.88%
14:00 Panatinaikos     Panionios 7 1.8 3.88 4.2 -4.89%
08:00 Krabi U19     Sukhothai U19 2 1.855 3.6 3.36 -10.27%
08:00 Khonkaen U19     Nakhon Ratchasima U19 2 2.62 3.5 2.27 -9.74%
09:00 Hungary U18     Switzerland U18 Finished 0-2 13 3.1 3.4 2.55 -0.88%
09:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U18     Montenegro U18 5 1.83 3.45 4.2 -6.92%
17:30 Nigeria Women     Ghana Women 1 1.85 3.4 3.75 -9.20%
09:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19     Montenegro U19 Finished 1-1 5 1.95 3.3 3.95 -6.46%
17:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman Zob Ahan Finished 2-2 19 2.6 3.125 3.17 -1.97%
17:00 Nassaji Mazandaran Paykan Finished 2-0 19 2.5 3.1 3.1 -4.32%
17:00 Pars Janoobi Persepolis Finished 0-1 19 6.6 3.42 1.73 -2.15%
17:00 Sepahan Esfahan Esteghlal Khuzestan Finished 2-0 18 1.134 8.3 26 -3.92%
17:00 Esteghlal Tehran Rasht Finished 2-1 19 1.295 6.05 12.25 -1.88%
17:00 Foolad Khuzestan Tractor Sazi Finished 2-2 19 4.32 3.5 2.1 0.67%
17:00 Machine Sazi Padideh Shandiz Finished 1-2 19 5.25 3.3 1.85 -3.29%
17:00 Saipa Karadj Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 0-3 19 2.51 3.28 3.16 -1.94%
20:00 Al Faisaly Amman Al Aqaba Finished 3-1 20 1.58 4.1 6.35 -3.32%
12:00 Bandari Tusker Finished 3-1 15 2.65 3.112 3.57 2.17%
16:00 Dainava Alytus Zalgiris Vilnius II Finished 0-1 5 1.125 8.13 13 -8.16%
02:05 Monterrey Tigres UANL Finished 1-0 20 3.62 3.35 3.3 13.92%
01:00 Deportivo Cafessa Canoneros Marina Finished 2-0 10 2.5 3.47 2.55 -7.44%
22:00 Wydad Casablanca Olympique Khouribga Postponed
15:00 Nasarawa Gombe United Finished 2-1 14 1.31 5.05 11.3 -4.75%
15:00 Remo Stars Enyimba Finished 0-0 11 2.965 3.2 4.5 14.68%
15:00 Wikki Tourists Kwara United Finished 2-1 13 1.6 3.35 7.35 -5.62%
15:00 Go Round Plateau Finished 1-1 13 1.72 3.28 7.25 -2.36%
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba Heartland Owerri Finished 1-2 11 1.34 4.23 13.25 -5.50%
15:00 Kada City Akwa United Finished 2-1 10 1.78 3.37 4.97 -5.64%
15:00 Katsina United Sunshine Stars Finished 3-1 12 1.5 3.85 8.92 -3.71%
15:00 Yobe Desert Stars Kano Pillars FC Finished 0-1 11 3.54 2.97 4.38 17.99%
15:00 Rivers United Lobi Stars Finished 1-1 13 1.7 3.22 6.75 -4.48%
15:05 Nasarawa Gombe United
16:00 Aalesund Tromsdalen Finished 5-0 20 1.53 6.05 9.6 8.34%
16:00 Ham Kam Kongsvinger Finished 2-0 20 2.05 3.5 4.08 -1.83%
16:00 KFUM Strommen Finished 1-0 20 1.96 3.87 4.28 -0.22%
16:00 Nest Sotra Sogndal Finished 1-0 20 2.65 3.37 2.81 -2.91%
16:00 Raufoss Sandnes Ulf Finished 2-5 20 2.15 3.8 3.3 -3.04%
16:00 Sandefjord Skeid Finished 1-0 20 1.62 4.76 6.8 2.62%
16:00 IK Start Jerv Finished 3-2 20 1.55 4.6 7.55 0.50%
16:00 Ullensaker Kisa Notodden FK Finished 3-1 20 1.47 5.35 8 0.79%
15:00 Vidar FK Arendal Finished 0-1 19 2.37 3.75 2.8 -4.37%
16:00 Fredrikstad Stjordals Blink Finished 1-0 19 1.74 4.03 4.25 -5.50%
16:00 Floro SK Elverum Finished 2-0 19 2.19 3.84 3.2 -2.87%
16:30 Hodd Brattvåg Finished 1-2 18 1.833 4.2 4 -3.26%
17:00 Moss Kvik Halden Finished 1-4 19 2.62 3.8 2.65 -2.17%
14:00 Vard Haugesund Fjora Finished 8-0 16 1.13 10 19 -3.62%
16:00 Fana Fotball Os Finished 4-1 11 1.76 4.78 3.55 -5.58%
17:00 Harstad Melbo Finished 0-3 12 1.856 4.5 3.78 -2.49%
17:00 Lyn Oslo Frigg Postponed 3 1.23 6.5 6.85 -10.14%
17:00 Mandalskameratene Vardeneset Finished 5-1 11 2.15 4.28 2.81 -5.18%
17:00 Staal Jørpeland Donn Finished 2-2 12 1.57 4.98 4.55 -5.44%
17:00 Lysekloster Stord Finished 2-1 12 1.49 5.15 5.05 -5.96%
16:00 Brann Sarpsborg 08 Finished 2-1 20 1.9709 3.52 4.5 -1.35%
16:00 Kristiansund BK Molde Finished 3-2 20 3.55 3.66 2.24 -0.13%
16:00 Mjondalen IF Lillestrom SK Finished 2-2 20 2.2 3.65 3.45 -1.80%
16:00 Odds BK Ranheim Finished 1-0 20 1.42 4.85 9 -2.11%
16:00 Rosenborg Haugesund Finished 0-2 20 1.9615 3.53 4.4 -2.00%
16:00 Tromso Bodo-Glimt Finished 1-2 20 3.9 3.8 2.15 1.56%
16:00 Viking Stabaek Finished 3-0 20 1.72 4.1 5.05 -2.28%
18:00 Valerenga Stromsgodset Finished 2-0 20 1.7692 4.25 5.6 2.14%
21:00 Sportivo Luqueno Cerro Porteno Finished 2-1 11 2.88 8.5 26 98.68%
17:30 Belenenses CD Nacional Madeira Finished 3-0 20 2.21 3.84 3.65 1.33%
19:30 Al Sadd SC Al-Duhail 16 2 4.3 3.6 -1.02%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:00 Academica Clinceni Universitatea Cluj Finished 0-0 18 3.15 3.5 2.43 -1.45%
17:00 Ripensia Timisoara Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 0-2 18 3.9 3.75 1.93 -3.96%
09:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II Zenit Izhevsk Finished 0-2 14 1.88 3.5 4.5 -3.83%
11:00 FC Ufa U21 Chelyabinsk Finished 1-1 12 4.75 4.22 2.2 10.86%
13:00 Nosta Novotroitsk Volga Ulyanovsk Finished 0-0 13 1.915 3.38 4.4 -4.34%
14:00 Zvezda Perm KamAZ Finished 0-0 14 2.432 3.19 3.015 -5.33%
15:00 Syzran 2003 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 0-2 14 8.5 4.5 1.7 7.75%
18:45 Juvenes Dogana SS Folgore-Falciano Finished 1-0 12 1.95 3.64 3.5 -6.83%
18:45 SS Murata FC Fiorentino Finished 3-0 12 2.5 3.54 2.59 -6.42%
17:45 Al Fateh Al Raed Finished 0-4 19 2.26 3.82 3.125 -2.37%
17:45 Al Taawon Buraidah Al Faisaly Harmah Finished 2-1 19 1.335 5.95 7.5 -4.80%
19:30 Al Ahli Jeddah Al Ettifaq Dammam Finished 5-0 19 1.36 5.6 8.1 -3.60%
19:30 Al Feiha Al Wehda Mecca Finished 5-2 20 2.15 4.2 6.5 16.68%
19:30 Al Hilal Riyadh Al Shabab Riyadh Finished 3-2 19 1.512 4.7 6.05 -3.79%
19:30 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Baten Club Finished 2-1 19 1.06 14.5 41 -3.54%
19:30 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al Hazm Rass Finished 2-2 19 2.27 3.62 3.1 -3.79%
19:30 Ohod Madina Al Ittihad Jeddah Finished 1-0 20 5.3 4.55 1.565 -4.53%
17:00 IFK Goteborg Malmo Finished 0-0 20 3.4 3.35 2.39 -1.09%
17:00 Orebro IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 1-2 20 3.95 3.82 2.05 -0.27%
17:00 Lulea SK Harads IF Full Time 6-0 9 1.69 4.67 3.51 -8.32%
17:15 IK Virgo Hisingsbacka FC Full Time 2-2 11 2.55 4.1 2.36 -5.64%
17:00 Degerfors Norrby IF Finished 0-0 21 1.76 3.95 5.2 -1.35%
17:00 Dalkurd FF IK Brage Finished 1-3 21 2.67 3.43 2.85 -1.67%
17:00 Jonkopings Sodra Osters IF Finished 2-0 21 2.64 3.125 3.36 0.36%
17:00 Vasteras SK Syrianska FC Finished 0-0 19 2.27 3.64 3.8 2.21%
18:00 FC Wil 1900 Vaduz Finished 1-1 19 3.2 3.24 2.8 2.22%
18:00 Winterthur Chiasso Finished 2-0 19 1.8621 3.92 4.2 -2.93%
18:00 Servette FC Rapperswil-Jona Finished 5-3 19 1.37 5.75 8 -2.80%
18:00 Young Boys Grasshopper Finished 6-1 21 1.2 8.5 15 -1.73%
18:00 Lugano St Gallen Finished 1-0 21 2.035 3.76 4.16 0.23%
11:00 Hungary U17     Belgium U17 Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 3.6 3.74 2.05 -3.19%
15:30 Netherlands U17     Spain U17 Finished 1-0 17 1.72 4 4.75 -4.02%
18:00 France U17     Italy U17 Finished 1-2 17 2.11 3.7 3.78 -0.87%
00:00 Toronto     Washington DC United Finished 0-0 20 1.65 4.55 6.26 1.46%
00:30 Houston Dynamo Portland Timbers Finished 1-1 20 1.68 4.56 5.25 -0.50%
02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps     Atlanta United Finished 0-1 20 3.36 3.5 2.24 -2.89%
02:30 Seattle Sounders Orlando City Finished 2-1 20 1.46 4.83 7.5 -2.47%
00:00 Birmingham Legion West Chester United Finished 4-1
00:00 Memphis City New York Red Bulls II Finished 3-1
00:30 Des Moines Menace Saint Louis FC Finished (pen.) 2-4
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Denver Finished 1-0
01:00 El Paso Forward Madison FC Finished 0-3 17 1.95 3.86 4.14 -1.33%
02:30 Sacramento Republic Reno 1868 Finished 1-0 12 2.45 3.49 2.75 -5.51%
02:30 Phoenix Rising Temecula Finished (pen.) 2-2 18 2.25 3.75 3.6 1.12%
11:00 Karpaty Lviv U21 Desna Chernihiv U21 Finished 2-1 11 1.704 4.54 4 -5.40%
18:00 Al Fujairah Dubai Al Nasr Dubai Finished 0-3 19 2.38 4 2.9 -1.48%
18:00 Ajman Club Emirates Club Finished 4-1 19 2.34 4.2 3 0.12%
18:00 Al Ittihad Kalba Dibba Al Fujairah Finished 1-3 19 2.77 4.15 3.67 14.36%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:30 Andijan Pakhtakor Tashkent Finished 0-3 14 6 4.44 1.67 0.94%
07:50 Lam Dong Sanna Khanh Hoa 11 1.13 13 21 -0.94%
08:00 Binh Thuan BRVT FC Full Time 2-1 13 5.4 4.15 1.73 -0.42%
08:30 Vinh Long FC Dong Tam Long An Finished 2-2 13 1.44 5.25 6 -4.91%
08:30 Ha Noi T&t II Nam Dinh II Finished 3-0 12 1.57 4.9 6 -0.76%
09:00 Da Nang II Kon Tum Finished 0-0 12 2.01 4.2 3.5 -2.09%
Data from May 23, 2019, 22:10
3.0020070075989
Disable AdBlockPlus