• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 18, 2019

May 18, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:30 KS Flamurtari Vlore KF Laci Finished 1-0
14:30 KF Tirana Kastrioti Kruje Finished 0-0 9 2.03 3.57 3.58 -4.95%
14:30 KS Kukesi Skenderbeu Korce Finished 0-3
14:30 KS Teuta Durres Partizani Tirana Finished 2-0 9 1.69 4.16 4.82 -3.81%
15:00 Kamza Luftetari Gjirokaster Finished (awarded) 0-3
17:30 Argentino Rosario CA Claypole Finished (pen.) 1-1 1 2.09 2.92 3.35 -10.67%
17:30 CSyD Liniers Juventud San Miguel Finished 1-0 1 1.82 2.94 4.35 -10.67%
17:30 Real Pilar CA Atlas Finished 4-1 1 2.23 2.91 3.05 -10.71%
16:05 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Sacachispas Finished 4-2 18 1.56 3.8 7.5 -3.62%
16:05 Deportivo Espanol Club Comunicaciones Finished 2-1 18 2.775 2.875 3.1 -2.98%
18:30 Tristan Suarez San Miguel Finished 0-0 18 2.62 2.9 3.74 0.62%
18:30 CSD Flandria Defensores Unidos Finished 3-1 18 1.59 3.7 8.2 -2.07%
18:30 CA Barracas Central Club Atletico Fenix Finished 2-0 18 1.93 3.26 5.2 -1.69%
21:45 Club Atletico Tigre Atletico Tucuman Finished 5-0 18 2.55 3.6 3.2 1.79%
15:30 Banants Yerevan Gandzasar Finished 0-5 16 3 3.85 4.65 23.74%
05:00 Riverina Rhinos Canberra FC Finished 0-3 4 9.9 8.1 1.195 -5.77%
06:30 Woden Valley Gungahlin FC Finished 0-5 12 2.85 4.11 2.23 -4.09%
07:30 Monaro Panthers Tuggeranong United Finished 4-1 15 2.88 4.14 2.15 -5.11%
07:00 North Pine SC Caboolture Finished 2-5 14 4.15 4.66 1.74 -2.94%
07:30 Grange Thistle Acacia Ridge Finished 1-2 14 1.34 5.95 8.05 -3.71%
09:00 Toowong Albany Creek Finished 3-3 16 3.1 4.05 2.15 -3.35%
06:30 Sorrento SC Gwelup Croatia 11 1.66 4.2 4.5 -5.90%
07:00 Bayswater City Cockburn City 13 2.05 4.1 3.74 0.09%
07:00 UWA Nedlands FC Stirling Lions 11 3.1 4.5 1.95 -5.45%
07:15 Balga SC Perth SC
07:15 Rockingham City Curtin University SC
08:00 Olympic Kingsway SC Floreat Athena 14 6.25 5.5 1.45 -3.05%
08:30 Sutherland Sharks Rockdale City Suns Finished 1-1 19 4.5 4 1.94 1.25%
09:00 Marconi Stallions South Coast Wolves Finished 1-3 19 3.5 3.72 2.59 6.31%
04:30 Lampton Jaffas Charlestown City Finished 2-2 15 1.85 4.12 4.2 -2.09%
07:00 Broadmeadow Magic FC Newcastle Jets U21 Finished 5-2 18 1.7 4.5 4.83 -1.72%
07:00 Peninsula Power Queensland Lions Finished 1-2 19 2.47 3.85 3.1 1.30%
08:00 Samford Rangers Western Spirit FC
08:00 Holland Park Hawks Southside Eagles 12 2.08 4.2 3 -4.96%
08:00 Logan Lightning WDSC Wolves FC Finished 8-0 12 1.57 5 4.8 -4.33%
08:00 Mitchelton Souths United Finished 5-1 12 2.02 4 3.2 -5.44%
08:15 Virginia United Mount Gravatt Hawks 2 1.95 3.75 3.1 -9.26%
08:30 Eastern Suburbs Sunshine Coast Finished 7-3 19 1.27 7.5 12 -0.41%
08:30 Ipswich Knights SC Sunshine Coast Wanderers Finished 1-2 12 4 4.5 1.752 -4.12%
09:00 Gold Coast United Moreton Bay Jets Finished 1-2 19 2.2 4 2.97 -3.96%
09:00 Magpies Crusaders Gold Coast Knights Finished 1-3 16 46 17.25 1.1 1.13%
09:00 South West Queensland Thunder Brisbane Strikers Finished 1-4 19 6.05 5.45 1.45 -3.70%
09:15 Rochedale Rovers Capalaba FC Finished 1-5 12 3.2 4.2 2.02 -4.37%
05:30 Western Toros Salisbury United Finished 1-1 8 1.74 4.49 3.76 -5.96%
05:30 Modbury Fulham United FC Finished 3-0 8 1.41 5.78 6.84 -2.76%
05:30 Noarlunga United Seaford Rangers Finished 1-2 8 3.64 4.13 1.78 -7.29%
05:30 Sturt Lions Cumberland United Finished 2-1 8 1.66 4.49 4.5 -4.52%
05:30 West Torrens Birkalla Playford City Patriots Finished 1-0 8 2.05 3.86 3.38 -4.10%
09:30 Western Strikers White City Woodville Finished 2-1 7 4.34 4.65 1.68 -3.91%
05:30 Adelaide United U21 Adelaide Blue Eagles Finished 0-1 19 2.8 3.84 2.965 4.73%
05:30 Campbelltown City Adelaide Comets Finished 3-0 19 2.14 4.05 3.65 1.20%
05:30 Para Hills Knights South Adelaide FC Finished 4-1 19 1.84 4.16 4.06 -2.93%
09:30 Adelaide Raiders SC Croydon Kings Finished 5-1 19 2.55 3.6 2.7 -3.87%
04:00 Olympia FC Warriors Devonport Strikers Finished 1-2 17 2.89 4.2 2.17 -4.30%
06:30 Glenorchy Knights Riverside Olympic Finished 4-2 14 1.464 5.8 7.5 1.13%
08:45 Hobart Zebras Clarence United Finished 6-1
05:00 Werribee City Melbourne City U21 Finished 2-0
05:00 Green Gully Cavaliers Oakleigh Cannons Finished 1-1 19 2.25 3.8 3.75 2.64%
05:15 Avondale Heights SC Bentleigh Greens Finished 1-2 20 1.93 3.96 3.73 -3.73%
08:00 Heidelberg United South Melbourne Finished 1-3 20 2.95 5 7.75 49.70%
05:30 South Melbourne Women Bulleen Lions Women Full Time 0-1 8 4.2 4.49 1.8 -1.61%
09:45 Geelong Galaxy Women Southern United Women 4 1.001 26 54 -5.30%
05:00 SWQ Thunder Women Mitchelton Women 1 15 10 1.083 -8.26%
07:00 Gold Coast United Women Eastern Suburbs Women 1 1.533 4.75 4.2 -9.17%
09:00 The Gap Women Logan Lightning Women 1 1.45 5 4.75 -9.11%
15:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Innsbruck Finished 3-2 20 2.4 3.89 3.25 1.89%
15:00 Rheindorf Altach TSV Hartberg Finished 3-1 20 2.03 3.85 4.5 2.61%
15:00 Mattersburg Rapid Vienna Finished 1-0 20 4.01 4.02 2.1 2.64%
12:00 OMV Stadlau SV Schwechat Finished 3-1 14 1.5 4.9 5.9 -3.87%
14:00 Dornbirn SC Schwaz Finished 3-1
14:00 VfB Hohenems FC Langenegg Finished 1-3
14:30 FC Kitzbuhel SCR Altach II Finished 0-1 13 1.64 4.8 5.65 0.49%
14:30 Leobendorf Bruck-Leitha Finished 1-1 13 1.74 4.2 5 -1.26%
15:00 Hertha Wels Gleichenberg Finished 1-2 14 2.65 4.27 2.29 -4.60%
15:00 Wolfsberger AC II ATSV Stadl-Paura Finished 5-0 14 1.48 6.15 7.3 2.54%
16:00 Union Gurten Sturm Graz II Finished 2-2 14 2.54 4 2.7 -1.39%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
18:30 Manama Club Al Hadd 11 2.29 3.5 2.86 -6.72%
18:30 Al-Muharraq SC East Riffa 11 1.99 3.7 3.42 -6.12%
13:00 Sputnik Slonim Finished 2-0 6 1.76 3.78 3.93 -8.02%
14:00 Belshina Bobruisk Khimik Svetlogorsk Finished 4-0 7 1.173 6.5 14.5 -7.01%
14:00 FK Lida Gomelzheldortrans Finished 0-0 7 2.064 3.62 3.1 -7.69%
14:00 Naftan Novopolotsk Granit Mikashevichi Finished 0-0 7 1.833 3.7 3.8 -7.32%
14:00 Orsha FC Baranovichi Finished 0-0 7 1.33 5.86 7 -6.14%
14:00 Rukh Brest FC Smorgon Finished 3-0 3 1.175 7 11 -7.82%
13:00 FC Isloch FC Vitebsk Finished 3-0 19 2.5 3.28 3.74 2.85%
14:45 FC Gomel Torpedo Zhodino Finished 2-3 19 2.82 3.1 2.74 -4.04%
16:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Dinamo Minsk Finished 3-0 19 2.1 3.4 4.67 1.58%
18:00 Royal Excelsior Virton Deinze KMSK Finished 2-0 12 2 3.58 3.7 -4.73%
18:00 Thes Sport Lierse Finished 2-4 12 3.05 3.75 2.2 -4.68%
18:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk Oostende Finished 1-2 20 2.2 4.04 3.32 -0.33%
18:00 Royal Charleroi Eupen Finished 2-0 20 1.885 4.04 4.5 -0.03%
18:00 Sint-Truidense Westerlo Finished 2-1 20 1.65 4.91 5.31 0.20%
15:00 FK Krupa GOSK Gabela Finished 4-0 15 1.625 4 5.5 -4.51%
15:00 FK Sarajevo Zvijezda Brgule Finished 4-0 15 1.19 6.8 15 -5.13%
15:00 Siroki Brijeg FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 2-1 15 1.75 3.4 5.4 -4.83%
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 0-1 14 2.08 3.32 3.65 -5.30%
15:00 FK Zeljeznicar Celik Zenica Finished 1-2 15 1.25 6 13 -4.18%
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar Tuzla City Finished 5-1 15 1.22 6.4 17 -3.36%
13:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Finished 1-0 10 1.55 4.3 5.7 -5.05%
13:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 America RJ U20 10 1.533 4.6 6.85 -1.55%
18:00 Metropolitano U20 Brusque U20 4 2.625 3.5 2.3 -9.21%
18:00 Chapecoense U20 Avai U20 5 2.47 3.58 2.59 -6.57%
00:00 Iranduba Amazonia Women Foz Cataratas Women Finished 0-0 16 1.41 5.25 9 -1.07%
17:00 Flamengo RJ Women Vitoria BA Women Finished 2-2 14 1.136 8.25 17 -5.69%
18:00 America Mineiro MG Women AD Lusaca BA Women 2 1.95 4 3.1 -7.87%
18:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Boavista RJ U20 11 1.375 5 8 -4.97%
18:00 SC 12 Horas Sapucaiense 2 5.19 4.15 1.52 -8.39%
18:00 Guarani RS U20 Soledade U20 7 3.07 3.75 2.06 -7.22%
13:00 Coimbra U20 America Teofilo Otoni U20 Finished 4-0 9 2.1 3.39 3.38 -6.28%
18:00 Mauaense SP Flamengo SP 9 3.32 3.6 2.31 -1.17%
18:00 Atletico Mogi Das SP Amparo SP 9 6.02 4.68 1.57 -1.65%
18:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Sao Jose SP 7 1.71 3.78 4.49 -6.72%
19:00 Uniao Barbarense Itapirense SP 10 3.09 3.75 2.1 -6.23%
19:00 Inter Bebedouro Catanduva FC 10 1.95 3.85 4 -2.21%
18:00 Juventus SP U20 Bragantino SP U20 Finished 3-2 15 1.36 5.53 10 -1.59%
18:00 Penapolense SP U20 Batatais SP U20 Finished 1-0 15 7.5 5 1.62 5.19%
18:00 Mirassol SP U20 Comercial SP U20 Finished 3-0 14 1.34 5 8.44 -6.08%
18:00 Novorizontino SP U20 Linense SP U20 Finished 3-1 14 1.37 4.78 8.01 -6.01%
18:00 Portuguesa SP U20 Primavera SP U20 Finished 1-0 15 2.45 3.7 2.72 -4.41%
18:00 Rio Claro SP U20 Capivariano SP U20 Finished 1-0 14 3.125 3.6 2.25 -4.05%
18:00 Santo Andre SP U20 Taboao da Serra SP U20 Finished 4-1 14 1.444 5.25 12.5 3.84%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 2-2 14 3.62 3.76 1.855 -7.52%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Sao Bento SP U20 Finished 4-0 14 1.13 9.77 23 -2.99%
18:00 XV de Novembro SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 Finished 3-1 15 2.61 3.58 2.55 -5.18%
14:00 Palmeiras SP Women Audax SP Women 9 1.585 4.5 6.5 -0.69%
18:00 Internacional RS Women Sao Paulo SP Women 3 8.7 5.5 1.26 -8.29%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
21:00 Fluminense RJ Cruzeiro MG Finished 4-1 20 2.77 3.1 3.07 -0.92%
22:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Flamengo RJ Finished 2-1 20 2.98 3.26 2.61 -2.48%
22:00 Palmeiras SP Santos SP Finished 4-0 20 1.75 3.7 5.93 -1.02%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Ponte Preta SP Operario PR Finished 1-0 19 2.19 3.11 4.5 -0.04%
14:00 Londrina Bragantino SP Finished 1-0 19 3.1 3.14 2.57 -2.93%
19:25 Vitoria BA Sao Bento SP Finished 1-3 19 1.74 3.88 5.5 -1.41%
19:30 Parana Guarani SP Finished 0-0 19 2.2 3.1 3.98 -2.76%
22:00 Botafogo SP Vila Nova GO Finished 0-1 19 2 3.35 5.32 1.37%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:00 Tombense MG Luverdense MT Finished 1-1 17 2.1 3.26 4.25 -1.79%
20:15 Santa Cruz PE Sampaio Correa MA Finished 3-3 17 1.952 3.45 4.67 -1.60%
22:00 Imperatriz Confianca Aracaju Finished 0-0 17 1.71 3.55 5.5 -4.61%
22:15 Treze PB Nautico Capibaribe Finished 0-1 18 2.984 3.15 2.88 0.02%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Vitoria ES Caldense MG Finished 0-2
19:00 Sobradinho Portuguesa RJ Finished 0-1 15 2.95 3.47 2.344 -5.10%
19:00 ASA Arapiraca Campinense Finished 2-1 15 2.6 3.6 2.8 -1.92%
19:00 SER Caxias RS Cianorte Finished 2-0 15 1.7 3.75 6.44 -1.01%
19:00 Sao Caetano SP Tubarao Finished 4-1 15 2.27 3.6 3.5 -0.40%
19:00 Ituano SP Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 1-1 15 1.685 4 5.5 -2.47%
19:00 Santos AP Galvez Finished 0-2 14 2.23 3.4 3.17 -5.48%
19:00 Uniclinic Maranhao MA Finished 4-3 14 1.55 4.4 6.68 -2.17%
19:00 Tupi MG Novorizontino SP Finished 0-2 14 4.5 3.47 2.1 1.36%
20:00 America RN Bahia de Feira Finished 0-0 15 1.8 4.35 4.15 -2.57%
20:00 Metropolitano Maringa PR Ferroviaria SP Finished 0-2 15 2.65 3.08 2.86 -4.91%
20:00 Aparecidense GO Juazeirense BA Finished 2-1 14 2.1 3.5 3.53 -4.32%
21:00 Anapolina GO Operario MS Finished 0-1 15 1.6 3.9 6.6 -3.19%
21:00 Manaus FC Real Ariquemes Finished 4-1 15 1.58 4.26 6.09 -3.09%
21:00 Barcelona RO Fast Clube Manaus Finished 1-1 12 3.7 3.61 2.1 -2.29%
22:00 Palmas FR Sinop FC Finished 1-1 13 3 3.33 2.48 -3.55%
22:00 Corumbaense Ipora Finished 0-2 12 2.375 3.52 3.5 0.92%
22:00 Rio Branco AC Sao Raimundo RR Finished 1-2 11 2.68 3.27 2.66 -5.20%
22:00 Rio Branco PR Sao Raimundo PA 3 2.616 3.075 2.62 -8.18%
23:00 Salgueiro AC Sergipe Finished 4-3 13 2.09 3.4 3.6 -4.79%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
12:30 Cherno More Varna Botev Plovdiv Finished 1-0 20 1.95 5.25 13 28.17%
15:00 Ludogorets Razgrad Levski Sofia Finished 1-1 20 1.55 4.5 7.1 -0.82%
17:30 Beroe Stara Zagora CSKA Sofia Finished 0-1 20 4.75 3.6 2.02 1.69%
16:00 Union de Loum Stade Renard Finished 1-0 9 2.5 2.68 3.29 -7.16%
19:30 Santiago Wanderers Deportes Copiapo Finished 0-3 16 1.92 3.55 4.57 -2.09%
22:00 Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Melipilla Finished 1-0 16 2.53 3.28 2.875 -4.58%
22:00 Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 2-1 16 2.17 3.42 3.8 -1.61%
00:30 Universidad Catolica Antofagasta Finished 5-1 20 1.4 4.92 9.15 -2.61%
16:00 Universidad de Chile Colo Colo Finished 1-1 19 3.48 3.66 2.16 -2.30%
22:30 O'Higgins Everton Vina del Mar Finished 2-1 19 2.66 3.35 2.845 -2.53%
20:00 CSD San Antonio Unido Independiente Cauquenes Finished 0-0 11 2.392 3.38 3.4 -0.80%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Changchun Yatai Liaoning Whowin Finished 1-1 18 1.4 5.95 10 1.80%
07:30 Shaanxi Changan Meizhou Meixian Techand Finished 1-3 17 3.02 3.55 2.38 -3.19%
08:00 Sichuan Longfor Guizhou Zhicheng Finished 1-2 18 3 3.48 2.344 -4.52%
11:30 Meixian Hakka Qingdao Huanghai Finished 2-2 18 3.3 3.45 2.23 -3.97%
11:30 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Anhui Litian Finished 2-0 18 1.57 4.2 6 -4.00%
11:30 Hangzhou Greentown Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Finished 1-0 18 1.32 5.5 9.5 -4.27%
11:30 Beijing Baxy Shanghai Shenxin Finished 5-1 17 1.47 15 56 30.75%
11:35 Nantong Zhiyun Nei Mongol Zhongyou Finished 1-0 18 2.34 3.52 3.15 -2.81%
07:30 Guangzhou R&F Guizhou Renhe Finished 3-1 20 1.5 4.85 6.5 -2.60%
11:35 Jiangsu Suning Chongqing Lifan Finished 3-1 20 1.664 4.35 6 0.25%
19:00 Deportivo Pasto Los Millonarios Finished 1-1 20 3.2 2.95 3.1 2.66%
20:30 Union Magdalena Santa Marta America de Cali Finished 0-2 20 2.78 2.9 3.1 -2.64%
20:00 AD Cofutpa ADR Jicaral Finished 1-1 11 2.42 3.49 2.9 -4.27%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:30 Inter Zapresic Dinamo Zagreb Finished 2-3 20 9.5 5.65 1.3195 -3.86%
17:00 Rijeka Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-0 20 1.97 3.78 4.75 1.76%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:30 NK Dugopolje Lucko Finished 2-0 14 1.87 3.62 4.49 -3.26%
15:30 Kustosija Radnik Sesvete Finished 2-0 13 2.15 3.42 3.39 -4.99%
15:30 Zadar NK Solin Finished 5-1 14 2.38 3.58 3.03 -2.87%
15:30 Osijek II NK Medimurje Cakovec Finished 2-1 14 2.15 3.5 3.77 -1.58%
17:00 Varteks Varazdin Sibenik Finished 3-1 16 2.4 3.23 2.99 -5.72%
15:00 APOEL Nicosia AEL Limassol Finished 4-0 18 2.01 3.76 3.9 -1.95%
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Doxa Katokopias Finished 0-3 18 4.2 4.36 1.85 -0.79%
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni Alki Oroklinis Finished 3-2 18 1.9524 4.24 6.45 10.73%
13:00 Aris Limassol Agia Napa Finished 3-2
13:00 ASIL Lysi Akritas Chlorakas Finished 4-1
13:00 Digenis Voroklinis Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 1-2
13:00 Ethnikos Achnas AE Zakakiou Finished 5-0
13:00 Olympiakos Nicosia ENTHOI Lakatamias Finished 6-0
13:00 Omonia Aradippou MEAP Nisou Finished 2-1
13:00 Othellos Athienou PAEEK Finished 5-2
08:15 Loko Vltavin FK Dobrovice Finished 1-0 14 1.38 5.55 7 -4.55%
08:15 Slavoj Vysehrad Pisek Finished 1-0 16 1.13 8.75 19 -4.93%
08:15 Petrkovice Jiskra Rymarov Finished 1-3 16 1.7 6.6 10 19.08%
08:15 Viktoria Otrokovice Sfk Vrchovina Finished 4-0 13 1.67 4.25 4.49 -5.38%
08:30 FK Kraluv Dvur Velvary Finished 8-1 16 2.41 3.8 2.7 -4.62%
08:30 Litomerice Sokol Brozany Finished 2-0 16 1.42 5.55 7.5 -1.74%
15:00 Domazlice FC Karlovy Vary Finished 4-0 10 1.31 6.5 7.1 -5.49%
15:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Dolni Benesov Finished (pen.) 0-0 10 2.03 3.92 3.2 -5.68%
15:00 Sokol Zivanice Stechovice Finished 2-1 9 2.54 3.68 2.54 -5.58%
15:00 Dolni Benesov Unex Unicov Finished 1-0 10 2.6 3.72 2.47 -5.51%
15:00 FC Hlucin SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 1-3 12 3.5 10.25 15 122.25%
15:00 RSM Hodonin-Sardice Frydek Mistek Finished 0-1 10 7.05 6 1.33 -5.70%
15:30 MFK Vyskov Velke Mezirici Finished 5-1 13 1.78 4.2 4.25 -3.40%
13:00 Zbrojovka Brno Trinec Finished 5-0 19 1.2 7 17.5 -3.23%
13:00 MAS Taborsko Banik Sokolov Finished 0-1 19 1.7 4.27 7.9 5.37%
13:00 FK Pardubice Hradec Kralove Finished 0-0 19 2.85 3.24 2.85 -1.03%
13:00 Ceske Budejovice FK Varnsdorf Finished 3-0 19 1.5 4.45 6.8 -3.70%
13:00 FK Prostejov MFK Chrudim Finished 0-0 19 2.63 3.35 2.84 -2.99%
13:00 Usti nad Labem Vysocina Jihlava Finished 2-3 19 3.75 3.48 2.15 -1.88%
13:00 Viktoria Zizkov Graffin Vlasim Finished 2-0 19 1.63 4.23 5.75 -2.33%
13:00 Znojmo Vitkovice Finished 0-3 19 1.33 5.4 8.5 -5.19%
08:30 Fastav Zlin U19 MFK Karvina U19 Finished 2-0 15 1.8 4.33 4.8 0.52%
09:00 Dukla Praha U19 Hradec Kralove U19 Finished 1-4 15 4.75 4.5 2.29 15.02%
09:00 Pribram U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 1-0 15 1.42 5.3 6 -5.62%
10:00 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Finished 5-0 12 1.57 5.05 4.92 -3.68%
11:00 Vysocina Jihlava U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Finished 2-4 15 3.4 4.35 3.035 17.17%
15:00 Dukla Prague Slovacko Finished 0-0 20 3.7 3.76 2.26 2.18%
15:00 MFK Karvina Bohemians 1905 Finished 0-1 20 2.37 3.38 3.2 -2.94%
15:00 SFC Opava Pribram Finished 2-1 20 2.06 3.78 3.85 -0.96%
11:00 Tarup-Parup Kjellerup Finished 2-0 17 1.6 4.5 5.25 -3.63%
11:00 Vejgaard BSK Hillerød Finished 2-2 17 2.65 3.45 2.7 -3.62%
11:00 Aarhus Fremad Kolding IF Finished 0-2 17 3.15 3.5 2.19 -5.64%
11:00 Vanlose HIK Hellerup Finished 1-1 17 3.1 3.58 2.2 -5.34%
11:00 Gug BK Herning Fremad 5 3.45 4.65 1.62 -10.89%
11:30 Skjold Saeby Tjorring 5 1.56 5.15 3.5 -10.79%
11:30 Fredericia FF Esbjerg Reserves 5 1.23 5.6 7.4 -11.25%
11:30 Aabyhoj IF Kolding IF 2 5 1.47 4.7 4.46 -10.49%
11:30 AGF Aarhus Bramming II 5 1.83 4.6 2.8 -10.79%
11:30 Fuglebakken Aarhus VRI 5 3.95 4.3 1.59 -10.29%
12:00 Dalum BK Frem Finished 3-1 17 3 3.2 2.74 -1.07%
12:00 Hatting-Torsted IF AC Horsens 5 2.17 4.3 2.35 -10.63%
13:00 Skovshoved Odder IGF Finished 1-1 17 2.2 3.75 4.4 5.43%
13:00 Bronshoj Middelfart Finished 2-1 17 3.6 4.07 1.94 -3.75%
13:00 Skive Ringkobing Finished 0-1 15 1.32 5.5 12 -2.22%
14:00 Vorup FB Logstor IF 5 2.17 4.5 2.3 -10.54%
14:00 Frederikshavn Morso 5 1.17 6.15 10 -10.50%
14:30 Hjoerring IF Randers Freja 5 1.74 4.6 3 -11.15%
15:00 B93 Copenhagen Jammerbugt Finished 1-2 15 2.94 3.65 2.6 0.13%
15:00 Brondby IF Women Fortuna Hjorring Women 7 2.24 3.6 2.93 -6.15%
09:00 Fredensborg Herstedoster 2 2.19 4.5 2.22 -11.45%
11:00 Gentofte Vangede AB Taarnby Finished 2-0 11 2.35 3.65 2.73 -6.17%
11:00 Karlslunde IF Taastrup FC Finished 0-1 11 1.255 7.2 8.1 -5.59%
11:00 B 1908 Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 0-3 14 2.08 3.75 2.99 -7.57%
11:00 FA 2000 BK Union Finished 4-3 14 1.61 4.56 4.81 -4.61%
11:00 Kastrup BK Allerød FK Finished 1-2 14 5.5 4.91 1.5 -4.96%
11:00 AaB Aalborg II Aarhus Fremad II Finished 1-4 6 3.44 5.15 1.74 -5.62%
11:00 Viby IF FC Djursland Finished 1-4 14 2.09 4.32 3.35 -0.84%
11:00 VSK Arhus IF Lyseng Finished 1-0 5 2.05 4.68 2.79 -5.65%
11:00 RB 1906 Tuse IF 2 1.296 5 6.35 -11.43%
11:00 Glostrup Albertslund Farum 3 2.71 4.21 2.07 -8.23%
11:00 Stenlose Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2 1.51 4.5 3.98 -11.95%
11:00 Greve Avedoere Finished 3-0 14 3.14 3.85 2.13 -4.55%
11:00 Oure FA Hedensted IF Finished 4-0 14 1.45 5.15 5.8 -5.32%
11:30 Fremad Valby Ledoje-Smorum Finished 0-5 14 3.77 4.07 1.76 -7.33%
11:30 Albertslund IF Frederikssund IK 3 2.34 4.23 2.34 -8.35%
12:00 Naesby BK Kolding BK Finished 5-0 11 1.18 7.77 10.4 -6.74%
13:00 B 1909 Otterup Finished 3-3 11 2.77 4.55 2.15 -4.39%
13:00 Varde Silkeborg IF Finished 1-0 13 3 4.3 2.08 -4.46%
13:00 Liria Helsingor 3 1.89 4.74 2.96 -7.23%
13:00 SSV Hojfyn Dalum II 2 1.36 4.5 5.9 -11.27%
13:30 Frederiksberg Nexo Bornholm 3 1.735 5.2 4.68 1.80%
14:00 Odense BK Reserves Alleso GF 3 11.5 7.99 1.14 -8.20%
14:00 IF Foroyar Tarnby FF 3 5.01 5.27 1.43 -8.14%
14:00 Randers FC AGF Aarhus Finished 2-1 20 2.88 3.38 2.8 -0.02%
00:15 Independiente del Valle El Nacional Quito Finished 1-0 19 1.656 4.38 5.75 -0.61%
19:00 Macara Ambato Fuerza Amarilla SC Finished 5-1 19 1.325 5.55 10.25 -3.14%
21:15 Emelec Guayaquil Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 1-0 19 1.856 3.8 4.6 -1.90%
23:30 LDU Quito Deportivo Cuenca Finished 2-2 19 1.56 4.333 6.1 -3.45%
16:45 CD Independiente Juniors Orense SC Finished 1-0 14 2.48 3.28 3.7 2.21%
20:00 Manta FC Santa Rita Finished 0-0 13 2.5 3.43 2.8 -4.64%
21:15 CD Aguila Isidro Metapan Finished 2-0 14 1.965 3.78 4.7 1.40%
England ‐ FA Cup
16:00 Manchester City Watford Finished 6-0 20 1.25 7.55 14 -0.39%
16:00 Welco Elekter K-Jarve JK Jarve Finished 0-2 12 8 5.75 1.63 9.60%
13:00 Flora Tallinn Trans Narva Finished 2-2 18 1.28 5.85 13 -2.83%
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 2-1 19 1.44 4.64 7.5 -4.15%
14:00 EPS SalPa Finished 2-3 18 3.35 4 2.06 -3.28%
14:00 FC Jazz Grankulla IFK Finished 4-3 18 2.96 4.05 2.2 -3.78%
14:00 KaaPo FC Espoo Finished 0-0 18 1.87 4.05 3.82 -4.16%
14:00 KaPa Helsinki Ilves Tampere II Finished 2-2 18 3.45 3.8 2.25 0.25%
14:00 Tampere United P-Lirot Rauma Finished 0-2 18 2.01 3.83 3.4 -5.01%
14:00 JaPS VJS FC Finished 2-1 18 1.8 4.2 3.8 -5.38%
14:00 JIPPO Joensuu Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 0-0 17 2.4 4 2.72 -3.32%
14:00 Sudet Viikingit Finished 1-2 18 3.4 4.02 2 -4.11%
14:00 FCV PK-37 Finished 1-0 18 2.25 4 3.08 -1.88%
14:00 JS Hercules Rovaniemen Palloseura 2 Finished 2-2 18 1.8 4.25 4.08 -3.47%
14:00 Kajha JBK Finished 2-2 15 6.5 5 1.5 -2.01%
14:00 VIFK Vaasa OLS Finished 0-0 18 2.22 4 3.07 -2.55%
11:00 Myran Women Aland United Women Finished 0-4 13 7.6 6.24 1.33 -4.19%
11:00 JyPK Women TiPS Vantaa Women Finished 2-0 14 2.88 4.18 2.17 -4.52%
12:00 KuPS Palloseura Women ONS Oulu Women Finished 2-0 14 1.53 5.2 5.15 -3.85%
12:00 GBK Kokkola Women TuWe Women 5 2.32 4.61 2.34 -7.00%
13:00 TPS Turku Women Honka Espoo Women Finished 1-1 12 4.15 4.69 1.75 -2.50%
13:00 Seinajoen JK Honka Espoo Finished 1-2 20 3 3.125 2.7 -2.32%
14:00 EIF Ekenas MyPa Finished 7-2 20 1.53 4.42 6.62 -3.00%
France ‐ CFA
16:00 Oissel FC Chartres Finished 2-1 10 2.85 3.47 2.27 -7.37%
16:00 Le Havre II Boulogne-Billancourt Finished 0-1 11 1.7 4.2 4.59 -4.23%
16:00 Lorient II Stade Briochin Finished 0-0
16:00 Mantes Furiani Agliani Finished 3-1
16:00 Paris Saint Germain II Saint Malo US Finished 1-1 11 2.27 3.4 3.1 -5.41%
16:00 Granville US Vannes Finished 4-5 10 2.3 3.5 2.78 -7.43%
16:00 Vitre AS Nantes II Finished 1-4 12 4.75 3.5 1.8 -4.92%
16:00 Annecy FC RC Grasse Finished 1-1 11 1.34 5.05 8.58 -5.74%
16:00 CA Pontarlier Frejus Saint Raphael Finished 1-3
16:00 Hyeres Lyon II Finished 0-1
16:00 Jura Sud Foot Saint Priest Finished 4-2
16:00 AS Monaco II SC Toulon Finished 1-3 12 4.4 3.6 1.76 -6.82%
16:00 MDA Chasselay GS Consolat Marseille Finished 4-1
16:00 Nice II Martigues Finished 1-3
16:00 Marseille Endoume Marseille II Finished 3-3 12 2.75 3.55 2.3 -7.42%
16:00 Arras Haguenau Finished 3-3 9 5.43 3.78 1.605 -6.70%
16:00 Belfort Croix IC Finished 1-0 9 1.53 4 6.71 -5.00%
16:00 Bobigny Lille II Finished 1-1 9 1.77 3.86 4.1 -6.36%
16:00 Creteil Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Finished 1-1 8 1.73 3.92 4.15 -6.90%
16:00 SAS Epinal Feignies Aulnoye Finished 1-0
16:00 Reims II Fleury Merogis Finished 1-1
16:00 St. Genevieve Sedan Finished 1-3
16:00 Schiltigheim Lens II Finished 3-2
16:00 Andrezieux Vendée Les Herbiers Finished 1-0 11 2.61 3.25 2.8 -4.58%
16:00 Blois Bordeaux II Finished 4-1 11 1.5 4.26 6.66 -4.90%
16:00 Yzeure Saint Etienne II Finished 1-0
16:00 Nimes B FC Sete 34 Finished 1-3
16:00 Romorantin Le Puy Finished 0-1 11 2.92 3 2.55 -6.36%
16:00 Stade Bordelais Colomiers Finished 1-1 10 2.375 2.95 3.2 -6.76%
16:00 Mont de Marsan Saint Pryve-Hilaire Finished 1-2
16:00 Trelissac FC Bergerac Perigord Finished 2-2
16:00 Bastia CA Poissy Finished 4-0 12 1.3 5.45 9.5 -5.48%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:00 Guingamp Nimes Finished 2-2 21 2.7 3.58 3.17 3.61%
19:00 Saint Etienne Nice Finished 3-0 21 1.6849 4.25 6.6 2.01%
19:00 Lille Angers Finished 5-0 21 1.68 4.25 6.85 2.40%
19:00 Lyon Caen Finished 4-0 21 1.25 7.2 13 -1.56%
19:00 AS Monaco Amiens SC Finished 2-0 21 1.67 4.1 6.9 1.25%
19:00 Montpellier Nantes Finished 1-1 21 1.94 3.85 5 2.54%
19:00 Paris Saint Germain Dijon Finished 4-0 21 1.35 8.56 15 8.20%
19:00 Strasbourg Rennes Finished 0-2 21 2.3 3.7 3.68 2.38%
19:00 Bordeaux Reims Finished 0-1 21 2.33 3.35 4.44 4.94%
19:00 Toulouse Marseille Finished 2-5 21 3.82 3.5 2.35 2.77%
12:00 Nimes U19 AS Monaco U19 Full Time 4-2 11 3.1 4.55 2.08 -2.26%
14:00 Lille U19 Amiens SC U19 Full Time 8-1 10 2.056 4.55 3 -3.80%
15:30 Troyes U19 Reims U19 9 1.65 3.98 4.62 -6.87%
13:30 Bayern Munchen Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 5-1 21 1.32 6.65 11.5 0.51%
13:30 Hertha Berlin Bayer Leverkusen Finished 1-5 21 7.1 5.5 1.5 1.08%
13:30 Borussia Monchengladbach Borussia Dortmund Finished 0-2 21 2.95 4.26 2.29 -1.03%
13:30 FSV Mainz 05 TSG Hoffenheim Finished 4-2 21 4.4 5.05 1.72 -0.66%
13:30 Werder Bremen RB Leipzig Finished 2-1 21 2.6 4.2 3.12 6.02%
13:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Hannover 96 Finished 2-1 21 1.6 6.5 8.1 10.83%
13:30 SC Freiburg Nurnberg Finished 5-1 21 1.75 4.36 5.3 1.06%
13:30 VfL Wolfsburg Augsburg Finished 8-1 21 1.4 6.5 9 2.12%
13:30 Schalke 04 VfB Stuttgart Finished 0-0 21 1.75 4.5 5.25 1.61%
11:30 VfR Aalen Hansa Rostock Finished 1-1 19 3.7 3.84 2.23 2.13%
11:30 Carl Zeiss Jena TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 4-0 19 1.63 4.42 5.31 -2.73%
11:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Energie Cottbus Finished 1-1 19 1.95 3.7 4.2 -2.07%
11:30 Fortuna Koln SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 0-2 19 4.75 4.22 1.8 -0.30%
11:30 FSV Zwickau Preussen Munster Finished 2-0 19 2.18 4.1 3.2 -1.49%
11:30 Kaiserslautern SV Meppen Finished 4-2 19 1.84 4 4.42 -1.93%
11:30 Karlsruher Hallescher Finished 2-3 19 1.99 3.9 3.9 -1.51%
11:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 2-3 19 3.05 3.94 2.27 -2.17%
11:30 VfL Osnabruck SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 1-4 19 1.75 4.2 4.8 -1.75%
11:30 Sportfreunde Lotte Wurzburger Kickers Finished 1-2 19 2.56 3.62 2.7 -3.59%
13:30 FC 08 Villingen Ilshofen Finished 3-1 11 2.15 4.32 2.56 -8.02%
13:30 SGV Freiberg TSG Backnang Finished 2-2 13 2.4 4.2 2.6 -3.79%
13:30 FSV 08 Bissingen Neckarsulmer SU Finished 3-1 11 1.46 4.68 5.2 -8.33%
13:30 FV Ravensburg SV Linx Finished 5-2 11 2.36 3.87 2.5 -7.59%
13:30 Goppinger SV Germania Friedrichstal Finished 4-1 11 1.285 5.78 7.9 -7.22%
13:30 FC Nottingen Normannia Finished 3-1 11 1.25 5.77 9.48 -7.30%
13:30 Reutlingen Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 1-1 11 3.33 4.11 1.9 -6.54%
13:30 SV Oberachern Bahlinger SC Finished 0-3 13 4.75 4.63 1.55 -6.69%
13:30 SV Spielberg Pforzheim Finished 2-0 9 4.16 4.16 1.666 -7.49%
12:00 ASV Neumarkt Spvgg Ansbach Finished 4-4 12 3.38 4.22 1.9 -5.58%
12:00 ATSV Erlangen ASV Vach Finished 4-1 12 2.12 3.95 2.99 -5.60%
12:00 DJK Ammerthal DJK Bamberg Finished 1-3 12 2.64 3.9 2.36 -5.56%
12:00 SV Seligenporten FSV Erlangen-Bruck Finished 6-4 12 1.46 5.1 5.6 -5.62%
12:00 TSV Abtswind TSV Grossbardorf Finished 2-1 10 3.38 4.22 1.9 -5.58%
12:00 TSV Aubstadt Sand Finished 5-0 12 1.72 5.05 3.78 -4.21%
12:00 Würzburger FV DJK Gebenbach Finished 0-3 15 2.5 4.12 2.45 -4.84%
12:00 Wurzburger Kickers II Jahn Forchheim Finished 4-0 12 1.93 4.22 3.28 -5.66%
11:15 TSV Nördlingen Kirchanschoring Finished 1-1 11 1.9 4.2 3.4 -5.53%
12:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II TSV Rain am Lech Finished 3-0 11 2.97 4.37 2.02 -5.71%
12:00 DJK Vilzing 1967 Sonthofen Finished 1-0 11 2.38 4.4 2.78 -0.71%
12:00 FC Ismaning TSV Schwabmünchen Finished 2-3 14 1.54 4.8 5 -5.45%
12:00 Unterfohring Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 4-1 11 3.33 4.92 2.085 1.71%
12:00 SV Pullach Jahn Regensburg II Finished 1-4 11 2.21 4.18 2.72 -5.60%
12:00 TSV Dachau 1865 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 0-5 11 2.525 4.7 2.22 -5.59%
12:00 Kottern Schwaben Augsburg Finished 1-1 9 2.27 4.18 2.63 -5.66%
12:00 Hessen Kassel Gucu Friedberg Finished 4-0
13:00 Bayern Alzenau FSC Lohfelden Finished 3-0 10 1.42 5.2 5.25 -8.00%
13:00 KSV Baunatal VfB Giessen Finished 3-4 10 5.75 5.22 1.45 -5.23%
13:00 Viktoria Griesheim FC Ederbergland Finished 4-1
13:00 SC Waldgirmes SV Buchonia Flieden Finished 0-1 10 1.909 4.44 3.07 -6.96%
13:00 TSV Lehnerz SpVgg Neu Isenburg Finished 2-3 9 1.1 10 17 -6.36%
11:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 2-0 8 1.65 4.49 3.9 -7.85%
12:00 Brandenburger Sud Torgelower Greif Finished 3-1 8 2.25 4.34 3.09 0.15%
12:00 Anker Wismar Lok Stendal Finished 1-2 13 2.1 4.08 3.2 -3.27%
13:00 Malchower SV Staaken Finished 0-2 4 8.43 6.84 1.21 -8.36%
12:00 FSV Luckenwalde Union Sandersdorf Finished 1-0 10 1.222 6.29 9.46 -7.67%
12:00 Wacker Nordhausen II Ludwigsfelder Finished 3-2 10 1.95 4.13 3.92 -1.00%
13:00 BW Zorbau Askania Bernburg Finished 3-3 10 3.005 4.32 2.05 -4.95%
14:00 Delmenhorst Heeslinger SC Finished 0-1 10 2.13 4.1 2.65 -8.32%
14:00 Eintracht Northeim BV Cloppenburg Finished 3-1 7 1.12 8 15 -7.79%
14:00 Hagen-Uthlede Hannoverscher SC Finished 2-3 9 6.25 6 1.3 -8.75%
14:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel Gifhorn Finished 1-0 11 2.13 4.11 2.94 -5.03%
14:00 TB Uphusen Arminia Hannover Finished 2-2
14:00 Oythe Eintracht Braunschweig II Finished 0-2 9 2.55 3.74 2.3 -8.62%
14:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Wunstorf Finished 4-1 12 2.4 4.92 3.26 7.91%
13:30 Eintracht Trier TSV Emmelshausen Finished 2-0 8 1.363 5.24 6.3 -7.68%
13:30 TSG Pfeddersheim Arminia Ludwigshafen Finished 2-1 10 1.2 8.11 8.65 -6.74%
13:30 Karbach Engers Finished 0-2 10 1.85 4.33 3.19 -7.83%
13:30 Jagersburg Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 2-2 8 5.2 4.68 1.5 -6.77%
13:30 TuS Koblenz Rochling Volklingen Finished 2-1 8 3.15 4.05 2.056 -4.83%
13:30 Idar Oberstein Hertha Wiesbach Finished 2-5 10 4.65 4.34 1.55 -8.31%
13:30 VfB Dillingen Hassia Bingen Finished 0-3 10 5.25 4.68 1.46 -8.18%
13:30 TSV Schott Mainz FV Diefflen Finished 5-2 10 1.65 4.4 3.97 -7.85%
12:00 Heider SV TSV Bordesholm Finished 2-3 10 1.64 4.49 3.95 -7.89%
12:00 NTSV Strand 08 Turkspor Kiel Finished 1-1 10 1.35 5.24 6.5 -7.87%
12:00 Flensburg 08 TSV Lagerdorf Finished 1-1 4 1.18 7.49 9.65 -7.80%
12:00 SV Frisia SV Eichede Finished 0-3 10 5.25 5.25 1.47 -5.77%
12:00 SV Todesfelde VfB Lubeck II Finished 0-2 10 1.552 4.65 4.34 -8.24%
12:00 TSB Flensburg VfR Neumunster Finished 1-0 8 1.175 7.75 10.25 -7.21%
12:00 TSV Kropp SV Eutin 08 Finished 1-1 10 3.19 4.33 1.896 -6.70%
12:00 PSV Neumunster TSV Schilksee Cancelled 6 1.72 4.3 3.96 -6.23%
12:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 1-0 18 1.76 4.28 5.01 -0.14%
12:00 Augsburg II Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 1-1 18 1.625 4.25 6 -1.71%
12:00 Wacker Burghausen Bayern Munchen II Finished 2-1 18 3.7 4.33 1.9 -2.68%
12:00 FC Memmingen SV Schalding Heining Finished 4-2 18 1.95 4.1 3.65 -2.98%
12:00 Schweinfurt FC Pipinsried Finished 3-1 18 2.225 3.98 2.89 -4.46%
12:00 Greuther Furth II FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 1-0 18 1.92 4.13 3.64 -3.63%
12:00 Nurnberg II VfB Eichstatt Finished 2-2 18 2.45 3.88 2.68 -3.76%
12:00 SV Heimstetten FV Illertissen Finished 3-1 18 2.296 4.32 2.8 -2.36%
12:00 TSV Buchbach VfR Garching Finished 2-3 18 3.02 3.74 2.5 0.15%
11:00 Hannover 96 II Hamburger SV II Finished 1-1 17 2.44 3.82 2.89 -1.73%
12:00 BSV Rehden VfL Wolfsburg II Finished 1-1 18 3.4 4.12 2.04 -2.63%
12:00 VfB Lubeck VfL Oldenburg Finished 5-2 18 1.19 8.2 18 -1.75%
11:30 Berliner AK 07 BFC Viktoria 1889 Finished 2-0 18 1.69 4.38 4.5 -4.05%
11:30 Budissa Bautzen ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 1-2 18 2.07 3.76 3.65 -2.25%
11:30 Chemnitzer FC Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 7-0 18 1.392 5.6 7.5 -2.94%
11:30 Germania Halberstadt Union Fürstenwalde Finished 4-0 18 2.096 3.98 3.65 -0.23%
11:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 1-2 18 1.5128 4.9 8 1.00%
11:30 Optik Rathenow Hertha Berlin II Finished 2-2 18 2.27 3.88 2.86 -4.57%
11:30 VfB Auerbach SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 1-0 18 2.42 3.9 2.66 -4.36%
11:30 VSG Altglienicke Wacker Nordhausen Finished 2-4 18 2.98 3.86 2.2 -4.69%
12:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 4-1 18 2.912 3.95 2.23 -4.31%
12:00 SC Freiburg II FSV Frankfurt Finished 3-1 18 1.95 4.15 4.27 1.22%
12:00 Kickers Offenbach FC 08 Homburg Finished 0-0 18 2.34 3.8 2.93 -3.08%
12:00 Pirmasens SV Elversberg Finished 1-3 18 5.45 4.7 1.78 4.38%
12:00 FC Saarbrucken Hessen Dreieich Finished 3-1 17 1.1 10.5 26 -4.10%
12:00 TSG Balingen Astoria Walldorf Finished 3-3 18 2.26 4.05 3.6 3.39%
12:00 TSV Steinbach SSV Ulm Finished 5-4 18 2.93 3.78 2.3 -3.90%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart II Wormatia Worms Finished 3-1 18 2.35 3.72 2.875 -4.05%
12:00 Waldhof Mannheim FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 1-0 18 1.456 5.15 7.51 -1.39%
12:00 Bonner SC 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 2-3 18 1.69 4.56 5.07 -0.82%
12:00 Borussia Dortmund II Alemannia Aachen Finished 3-1 18 2.42 3.94 2.75 -2.98%
12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Rot Weiss Essen Finished 1-1 18 2.53 3.86 2.55 -4.44%
12:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen SC Verl Finished 3-3 18 1.395 5.15 8 -3.48%
12:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 5-0 18 2.47 3.8 2.72 -3.44%
12:00 SV Rodinghausen TV Herkenrath Finished 4-2 16 1.184 7.6 17 -3.38%
12:00 Viktoria Koln Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 1-0 18 1.45 5.25 7 -2.25%
12:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 Straelen Finished 3-0 18 2.07 3.8 3.42 -3.72%
14:00 Mons Calpe Lincoln Red Imps Finished 2-0 13 1.82 4.78 4.1 -0.26%
16:15 College Europa Boca Juniors Gibraltar Finished 13-1
21:00 Antigua GFC Guastatoya Finished 2-0 15 1.71 3.52 5.7 -4.24%
21:00 CD Marathon CD Motagua Finished 2-2 15 2.27 3.32 3.26 -4.62%
16:00 Fjolnir Magni Grenivik Finished 4-1 15 1.24 6.85 11 -4.15%
16:00 Thor Akureyri Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 2-3 15 1.35 5.3 8.5 -4.50%
14:00 KF Fjardabyggd Volsungur Finished 0-1 14 2.72 3.83 2.32 -5.64%
16:00 Vidir UMF Tindastoll Finished 3-0 17 1.45 6.45 11.25 7.11%
16:00 IF Vestri Kari Akranes Finished 3-1 11 1.79 4 4 -5.54%
18:30 Dalvik Reynir Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Finished 1-1 12 1.98 4 3.28 -5.65%
13:30 Persib Bandung Persipura Jayapura Finished 3-0 17 1.61 4.52 5.95 -1.03%
13:30 PS Tira Perseru Serui Finished 3-0 17 1.5587 4.33 8 0.25%
10:30 Portugal U20     Saudi Arabia U20 Finished 3-1 12 1.325 5.15 11 -3.83%
15:00 Argentina U20     Honduras U20 Finished 3-1 12 1.27 6 10 -5.13%
16:00 Ukraine U20     South Africa U20 Finished 1-1 15 1.92 3.58 4.07 -4.39%
16:00 Mali Women     Ghana Women 3 4.24 3.5 1.688 -10.23%
17:00 Canada Women     Mexico Women Finished 3-0 19 1.35 5.9 13 1.30%
18:30 Ivory Coast Women     Nigeria Women 3 2.32 3 2.864 -10.20%
10:30 North Korea U19 Women     Haiti U19 Women Finished 4-0 7 1.083 9 19 -8.01%
15:30 France U19 Women     Japan U19 Women 10 2.41 3.4 3.11 -2.97%
18:00 Cabinteely FC Drogheda United Finished 0-5 19 2.7 3.45 2.7 -2.97%
18:00 Cobh Ramblers Limerick FC Finished 2-3 19 3.7 3.62 2.6 7.40%
16:00 Crumlin United FC Crettyard United 2 1.75 4.32 3.26 -9.88%
18:45 Sligo Rovers Derry City Finished 0-0 20 3.47 3.37 2.23 -3.23%
09:00 Napoli U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 2-2 17 2.48 3.66 3.1 0.10%
11:00 AS Roma U19 Juventus U19 Finished 2-1 17 2.05 3.88 3.23 -5.23%
13:00 Palermo U19 Empoli U19 Finished 0-0 17 2.29 3.37 3.4 -2.68%
13:00 Novara U19 AC Feralpi Salo U19 5 2.04 4.1 2.85 -7.83%
13:00 Lazio U19 Spal U19 4 1.77 3.85 3.8 -8.08%
15:00 AC Milan U19 Sampdoria U19 Finished 0-0 17 2.08 3.75 3.3 -4.80%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
16:00 Lucchese Libertas AC Cuneo 1905 Finished 2-0 20 3.15 3.1 3.3 6.04%
16:00 Paganese Bisceglie Finished 2-1 20 2.665 3.05 3.74 3.04%
18:30 Juve Stabia Virtus Entella Finished 2-2 18 2.14 3.4 3.65 -3.42%
Italy ‐ Serie A
13:00 Udinese Spal 2013 Finished 3-2 21 1.61 4.3333 6.5 -0.57%
16:00 Genoa Cagliari Finished 1-1 21 1.57 4.3 7.5 -0.28%
18:30 Sassuolo AS Roma Finished 0-0 21 6.25 4.75 1.6711 3.21%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:00 Pescara Cittadella Cancelled 12 2.28 3.26 3.52 -2.86%
19:00 Hellas Verona Perugia Finished (after ET) 4-1 20 2.36 3.4 3.55 0.05%
Italy ‐ Serie D
16:00 Lecco ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 2-1 12 1.92 3.64 3.88 -5.06%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 FC Tokyo Consadole Sapporo Finished 2-0 20 2 4 4.75 4.11%
05:00 Jubilo Iwata Vegalta Sendai Finished 2-0 20 2.47 3.3 3.25 -1.53%
05:00 Yokohama F Marinos Vissel Kobe Finished 4-1 20 2.08 4 3.96 1.70%
06:00 Kashima Antlers Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 5-0 20 1.8 3.6 5.6 -1.18%
07:00 Oita Trinita Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 1-1 20 2.13 3.6 3.65 -2.08%
10:00 Gamba Osaka Cerezo Osaka Finished 1-0 20 3.3 3.37 2.55 0.81%
05:00 Albirex Niigata Ehime FC Finished 2-3 20 1.8 3.7 5.4 -1.09%
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka Ventforet Kofu Finished 0-3 20 4.55 3.4 2.1 1.00%
05:00 Omiya Ardija Tochigi SC Finished 0-0 20 1.59 3.95 6.75 -2.94%
06:00 Kagoshima United FC Yokohama FC Finished 1-2 20 3.35 3.22 2.46 -1.53%
04:00 Fujieda MYFC Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 1-1 17 2.5 3.3 3.13 -2.20%
05:00 Kataller Toyama Gamba Osaka U23 Finished 3-1 17 2.55 3.25 2.93 -3.95%
04:00 Nittaidai Women Nojima Stella Women Finished 2-4 16 4.5 3.68 1.9 -1.99%
11:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 1-2 17 2.64 3.3 2.73 -4.59%
11:00 Tobol Kostanay FK Atyrau Finished 3-0 17 1.48 4.2 7.5 -4.50%
11:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan FK Aktobe Finished 1-1 17 1.44 4.54 7.65 -4.35%
12:00 Ordabasy Shymkent FC Taraz Finished 3-0 17 1.44 7 19 12.37%
11:00 Nakumatt Sony Sugar Finished 1-3 13 5 4 1.8 -0.55%
11:00 FC Talanta Nairobi City Stars Full Time 1-1 10 2.05 3.46 3.3 -7.39%
12:00 Kariobangi Sharks Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 2-3 14 2.368 3.03 3.27 -5.49%
12:00 Nzoia United Sofapaka Finished 1-1 14 4.28 3.42 1.904 -4.88%
13:15 Posta Ranger Kakamega Homeboyz Finished 0-0
13:15 Thika United Kibera Black Stars Full Time 1-2 6 2.5 3.28 2.68 -7.24%
13:15 Administration Police Migori Full Time 0-0 6 1.665 4.1 4.62 -5.75%
15:10 Ventspils Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 2-2 17 1.66 4.1 5.25 -3.55%
15:30 BFC Daugava Caramba Finished 0-3 15 6.5 4.07 1.608 -2.10%
11:00 FK Siauliai Kupiskis Finished 2-3 5 1.69 3.88 4.15 -8.29%
14:00 Baltija Kauno Zalgiris Finished 1-1 18 2.936 3.5 2.45 -3.33%
15:00 FK Palanga Trakai Finished 1-3 16 4.4 3.95 1.775 -4.20%
16:00 Suduva Stumbras Kaunas Finished 2-0 17 1.41 4.95 9 -2.19%
14:00 Johor Darul Takzim II Pulau Pinang Finished 0-2 14 1.53 4.46 7.05 -1.93%
14:00 Negeri Sembilan Matrix Kelantan Finished 3-1 14 1.87 3.95 4.42 -1.40%
14:00 UiTM FC Sarawak FA Finished 2-1 14 1.66 4.08 5.09 -4.21%
14:00 Felda United FC Terengganu Finished 1-1 15 2.69 3.7 2.43 -5.08%
14:00 Kedah FA Melaka Finished 2-1 15 2 3.65 3.65 -4.58%
14:00 PKNP FC Selangor FA Finished 1-1 15 3.14 3.9 2.245 -1.99%
15:00 Balzan Youths Valletta FC Finished (pen.) 2-2 13 4.25 3.88 1.85 -3.25%
21:00 Canoneros Marina Deportivo Cafessa Finished 3-0 10 1.77 3.9 4.5 -4.18%
14:00 Codru FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 1-2 8 8.14 4.63 1.41 -4.59%
16:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Finished 3-0
14:00 FUS Rabat Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Postponed
22:00 Difaa El Jadida HUSA Agadir Finished 1-1 19 2.38 3.1 3.38 -3.72%
22:00 Rapide Oued Zem Olympique Khouribga Postponed 15 4.5 2.75 5.75 31.62%
16:30 Heracles Almelo Utrecht Finished 0-2 19 3.15 3.83 2.3 -1.32%
18:45 Groningen Vitesse Arnhem Finished 2-1 19 2.86 3.6 2.56 -1.77%
12:30 ONS Sneek DVS 33 Ermelo Finished 1-3 5 3.4 3.88 1.87 -7.97%
16:00 AFC 34 VVSB Finished 2-0 14 1.85 4.24 3.75 -4.13%
16:00 Barendrecht Excelsior Maassluis Finished 0-4 13 4.55 4.2 1.6 -7.65%
16:00 De Treffers Jong Almere City Finished 2-0 10 1.61 4.3333 4.6 -6.48%
16:00 Jong Vitesse-AGOVV GVVV Finished 3-0 13 1.96 3.86 3.3 -6.74%
16:00 Katwijk Scheveningen Finished 1-2 13 1.61 4.14 4.75 -6.82%
16:00 Kozakken Boys Koninklijke HFC Finished 1-2 13 2.24 3.62 2.83 -7.07%
16:00 Lienden IJsselmeervogels Finished 2-3 14 2.6 4.02 2.51 -3.08%
16:00 Rijnsburgse Boys HHC Hardenberg Finished 3-1 13 2.3 3.76 2.7 -6.64%
16:00 Spakenburg Jong Sparta Rotterdam Finished 1-2 13 2.04 3.65 3.125 -7.76%
14:00 Egersund Sola Finished 4-0 19 1.4 5.8 11 2.29%
14:00 Nardo Levanger FK Finished 1-1 19 2.32 3.85 2.8 -4.57%
14:00 Sotra Asker Finished 1-0 18 3.2 4.02 2.4 2.26%
12:00 Halsen Valerenga II Finished 2-3
12:00 Gjovik-Lyn Steinkjer Finished 2-0 11 1.39 5.5 6.25 -5.77%
13:00 Bryne II Flekkeroy Finished 0-2 13 4.8 5.25 1.5333 -4.85%
13:00 IK Start II Vindbjart Finished 0-2 13 2.38 4.5 2.44 -4.96%
13:00 Molde II Aalesund II Finished 2-1 12 1.769 5.1 3.8 -2.39%
14:00 Floya IF Finnsnes IL Finished 2-3 12 1.75 4.58 3.87 -4.60%
14:00 Ullensaker-Kisa II Junkeren Finished 3-2 13 2.24 4.17 3.13 -0.57%
14:00 Bergen Nord Djerv 1919 Finished 2-5 12 4.6 5.35 1.53 -5.47%
14:00 Fyllingsdalen Valdres FK Finished 5-0 12 1.26 6.5 9.05 -5.48%
14:00 Grei FK Tonsberg Finished 0-3 13 3.79 4.2 1.8 -5.44%
14:00 Brumunddal Orkla Finished 1-2 13 1.53 5.39 5.15 -3.22%
14:00 Strindheim Nybergsund Finished 3-1 13 2.41 4.2 2.51 -4.89%
14:00 Krakeroy Lorenskog Finished 1-4 13 4.07 4.53 1.8 -2.15%
14:00 Stabaek II Sunndal Finished 2-1 12 1.34 5.95 6.85 -5.69%
16:00 Orn-Horten Norild Finished 2-0 14 1.286 7 8 -4.35%