• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 19, 2019

May 19, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
22:00 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane     El Zamalek Finished 1-0 16 1.875 3.44 5.87 0.56%
00:10 Independiente Rivadavia Sarmiento Finished 0-1 17 2.84 2.82 3.07 -3.14%
16:00 Atletico Atlanta Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 3-0 19 1.375 4.8 19 1.19%
21:45 Argentinos Juniors Boca Juniors Finished 0-0 18 3.74 3.056 2.34 -2.15%
11:00 Shirak Gyumri Avan Academy Finished 0-1 18 4.77 3.34 2.55 10.96%
12:00 FC Artsakh Alashkert Finished 1-1 17 5.25 3.54 1.74 -4.55%
08:30 Perth Glory Sydney FC Finished (pen.) 0-0 21 2.31 3.56 3.45 -0.36%
05:00 Canberra Olympic Belconnen United Finished 2-0 15 1.7 4.56 4.5 -2.89%
07:00 The GAP Bayside United Finished 2-2 12 4 4.52 1.71 -5.31%
05:00 Blacktown City Demons Hakoah Sydney Finished 1-0 19 1.87 4.05 4.95 1.66%
05:00 Manly United Sydney United Finished 3-0 19 2.81 3.6 2.6 -1.79%
05:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Mt Druitt Town Rangers Finished 3-2 19 1.53 5.15 8.5 3.58%
05:00 Blacktown Spartans Women North Shore Mariners Women 10 1.048 12 26 -7.06%
05:00 Illawarra Women Sydney University Women 10 4.333 4.46 1.63 -6.41%
05:30 Northern Tigers Women Bankstown City Lions Women 9 1.364 5.84 6.74 -5.01%
08:00 NWS Koalas Women Sydney Olympic Women 5 2.89 4.2 3.07 9.91%
04:30 Maitland Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 2-0 17 1.4 5.15 7 -4.88%
04:30 Valentine Phoenix Lake Macquarie Finished 4-3 17 3.25 3.93 2.01 -5.63%
04:30 Weston Workers Bears Edgeworth Eagles Finished 2-1 17 6.5 4.88 1.45 -4.62%
07:00 Brisbane Roar U21 Western Pride Finished 2-0 19 1.5 5.45 6.55 -0.28%
07:00 North Star FC St. George Willawong Finished 0-4
04:00 South Hobart Kingborough Lions Finished 4-2 6 1.08 12 22 -5.19%
05:00 Alamein Women Box Hill United Women Full Time 4-0 11 1.58 4.63 4.63 -6.09%
05:00 Heidelberg United Women Bayside United Women Full Time 5-2 10 1.3 6 9.06 -4.42%
15:00 Austria Wien Wolfsberger AC Finished 2-0 20 2.38 3.55 3.2 -1.42%
15:00 SKN St Polten LASK Linz Finished 0-1 20 6.5 4.5 1.67 2.58%
15:00 Sturm Graz Red Bull Salzburg Finished 1-2 20 4.1 4 2 0.61%
08:30 WSG Wattens SKU Amstetten Finished 3-1 20 1.6711 4.2 6 -0.32%
14:30 Trenkwalder Admira II SKN St Polten II Finished 4-0 15 1.72 4.51 4.98 -0.39%
Azerbaijan ‐ Cup
12:30 Qabala Sumgayit Finished 1-0 17 2.24 3.1 3.7 -3.78%
13:00 Abahani Dhaka Bashundhara Kings Finished 0-1 12 2.73 4.2 2.38 -2.40%
20:00 St Andrew Lions Barbados SA 6 1.4 5.55 6.81 -3.97%
22:00 UWI Blackbirds Empire Club 5 2.34 3.8 2.76 -5.02%
13:00 Torpedo Minsk Dinamo Brest Finished 0-1 19 11.25 4.5 1.384 -3.26%
15:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk Dnepr Mogilev Finished 2-2 19 2.55 3.15 3.2 -2.16%
13:00 Oudenaarde SV CS Vise Finished 3-2 2 2.4 3.5 2.4 -10.64%
13:00 KSK Ronse Olympia Wijgmaal Finished 0-1 2 2 3.5 3.1 -9.77%
16:00 Club Brugge Antwerp Finished 3-2 19 1.74 4.2 4.75 -2.28%
16:00 Racing Genk Standard Liege Finished 0-0 19 2.23 3.82 3.17 -2.50%
16:00 KAA Gent Anderlecht Finished 2-1 19 2.36 4.75 6 24.86%
00:00 Royal Pari Guabira Montero Finished 2-1 18 2.61 3.9 2.68 -1.25%
19:00 Always Ready Oriente Petrolero Finished 5-0 14 1.27 6.45 12.5 -2.19%
19:00 Club Aurora Real Potosi Finished 3-2 19 2.15 3.96 3.23 -2.65%
20:00 Bolivar The Strongest Finished 1-3 19 2.23 3.83 3.04 -3.70%
21:15 San Jose Oruro Destroyers Finished 2-0 19 1.19 9.4 17 -0.55%
21:15 Nacional Potosi Jorge Wilstermann Finished 2-1 19 1.66 4.26 4.8 -4.35%
23:30 Blooming Sports Boys Warnes Finished 1-2 19 1.66 4.72 5.25 -0.47%
13:00 Minas Boca U20 Pouso Alegre FC U20 Finished 1-2 6 2.23 3.68 3.06 -4.49%
13:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 10 3.5 3.87 2.1 -1.99%
16:00 Nova Prata U20 Internacional RS U20 3 4.52 4.38 1.5 -10.41%
18:00 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 Juventude RS U20 4 2.7 4 2.1 -8.81%
17:00 Santos SP Women Internacional RS Women Finished 1-2 16 1.15 7.43 17 -5.92%
18:30 Corinthians Women Vitoria das Tabocas Women Finished 5-0 12 1.02 23 59 -3.92%
18:00 Nova Prata RS Santa Cruz RS 1 2.41 3.46 2.59 -8.26%
18:00 Farroupilha Santo Angelo-RS
13:00 Minas Boca Futebol U20 Pousoalegrense-MG U20 1 2 3.6 3 -10.00%
13:00 Brasilis SP XV de Novembro Jau Full Time 0-3 12 4 3.64 2.14 0.80%
13:00 Bandeirante SP America SP 12 3.4 3.4 2.26 -2.98%
13:00 AD Guarulhos Barcelona Esportivo Capela Full Time 4-0 12 1.84 3.6 5 -2.08%
13:00 Sao Jose SP Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes Full Time 4-1 12 2.08 3.42 3.6 -4.85%
13:00 Jaguariuna Independente SP Full Time 2-3 12 4.45 3.75 1.79 -4.77%
13:00 Sao Carlense AA Francana SP Full Time 0-4 12 11 6.75 1.25 -3.76%
13:00 Fernandopolis SP Jose Bonifacio Full Time 0-0 12 1.55 4 6.5 -4.67%
13:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 6 1.28 5.7 10 -5.36%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP U20 Agua Santa SP U20 Finished 4-1 8 2.05 3.6 3.21 -7.16%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Ponte Preta Women Full Time 4-0 12 1.552 4.15 6.61 -3.53%
18:00 Juventus Sao Paulo Women Taubate SP Women Finished 4-4 12 2.71 3.95 2.31 -5.22%
18:00 Portuguesa SP Women Sao Jose SP Women Full Time 1-3 14 8.75 4.52 1.456 -2.19%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
14:00 Sao Paulo SP Bahia BA Finished 0-0 20 1.84 3.65 5.35 -0.43%
19:00 Atletico PR Corinthians SP Finished 0-2 20 2.42 3.25 3.85 1.97%
19:00 Chapecoense Fortaleza Finished 1-3 20 2.47 3.2 3.65 0.87%
19:00 Internacional RS CS Alagoano Finished 2-0 20 1.28 5.8 17 -1.23%
19:00 Goias Botafogo RJ Finished 1-0 20 2.25 3.25 3.7 -2.19%
22:00 Ceara Gremio RS Finished 2-1 20 3.5 3.08 2.67 1.53%
22:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Avai Finished 1-1 20 1.75 3.7 5.65 -1.83%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
19:00 America Mineiro MG Sport Club do Recife Finished 1-2 19 2.19 3.2 3.7 -3.79%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:00 Juventude RS Boa MG Finished 2-0 19 2.3 3.18 4.06 0.45%
19:00 ABC RN Botafogo PB Finished 1-2 19 2.41 3.18 3.125 -4.71%
21:00 Volta Redonda RJ Paysandu PA Finished 0-0 18 2.425 3.21 3.68 0.44%
22:00 Atletico Acreano Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 2-2 18 3 3.18 2.7 -1.78%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Bragantino PA Floresta EC Finished 3-2 17 2.33 3.1 3.32 -5.03%
18:30 Boavista RJ Foz do Iguacu PR Finished 2-1 17 1.35 5.15 10.75 -2.72%
19:00 Hercilio Luz Itaborai RJ Finished 1-0 17 1.8 3.48 4.8 -4.87%
19:00 Jacuipense BA Vitoria PE Finished 2-0 17 1.384 5.05 9.3 -2.73%
19:00 Fluminense de Feira BA Coruripe Finished 2-0 17 1.33 5.5 9.7 -3.55%
19:00 Avenida RS Joinville Finished 2-1 13 2.34 3.13 3.2 -5.60%
19:00 Central PE AE Altos PI Finished 2-0 17 1.72 3.6 5.15 -5.06%
19:00 River Teresina Santa Cruz RN Finished 5-2 17 1.83 3.2 5.15 -5.04%
19:00 Serrano PB America PE Finished 1-5 14 8.5 5.68 1.615 9.54%
20:00 Moto Club MA Ypiranga RS Finished 5-1 15 1.33 4.94 10.5 -4.72%
17:00 Dunav Ruse Septemvri Sofia Finished 0-1 18 2.3 3.35 3.55 -1.48%
15:00 APEJES Coton Sport Garoua Finished 1-1 10 4 2.755 2.22 -5.96%
15:00 Feutcheu Dragon Douala Finished 0-1 8 2.115 2.81 4 -7.29%
15:00 Astres Douala Union Sportive De Douala Finished 0-1 8 2.67 2.82 2.8 -7.94%
15:00 New Star Fovu de Baham Finished 1-2 8 1.75 3.18 4.9 -8.25%
15:00 Unisport de Bafang Bamenda Finished 0-0 10 3 2.64 2.75 -7.04%
19:30 Magallanes Deportes Valdivia Finished 3-2 18 2.22 3.2 3.7 -3.22%
19:30 Santiago Morning Deportes La Serena Finished 0-0 18 2.23 3.28 3.5 -3.76%
20:00 Rangers De Talca San Luis de Quillota Finished 3-1 18 2.096 3.44 3.6 -4.36%
16:30 Huachipato Universidad de Concepcion Finished 1-0 19 2.95 3.47 2.8 1.59%
19:00 Coquimbo Unido Deportes Iquique Finished 1-1 15 1.68 4 5.85 -1.59%
21:30 Audax Italiano Curico Unido Finished 3-1 19 2.59 3.44 2.85 -2.69%
19:00 Deportes Rescoleta Arturo Fernández Finished 0-1 13 1.77 3.5 4.89 -5.23%
20:00 General Velasquez Deportes Vallenar Finished 2-2 13 1.685 3.95 4.7 -5.61%
20:00 San Marcos Arica Colchagua Full Time 3-1 12 1.88 3.5 3.82 -7.36%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Nanjing Shaye Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Full Time 0-0 5 2.68 2.97 2.86 -5.61%
07:00 Fujian Tianxin Zhenjiang Huasa Full Time 2-1 5 1.98 3.35 3.9 -5.66%
07:00 Lhasa Chengtou Sichuan Jiuniu FC Full Time 0-1 4 2.95 3.13 2.49 -5.67%
07:00 Yanbian Beiguo Shenyang Urban Full Time 2-1 5 12 7 1.21 -5.00%
07:00 Xian Daxing Chongde Qingdao Jonoon 4 15 6 1.29 -0.85%
07:00 Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Harbin Yiteng 4 8 4.33 2.1 20.17%
07:00 Baoding Yingli Yinchuan Helanshan Full Time 1-3 5 3.17 3.22 2.3 -5.73%
07:30 Dalian Boyang Hebei Elite Full Time 2-3 5 3.32 3.23 2.23 -5.59%
08:00 Zibo Sunday Shanxi Xindu 3 1.12 13.5 22.75 -1.08%
08:00 Beijing Ligong Jilin Baijia Full Time 0-0 5 1.51 4.33 6 -5.65%
11:30 Wuhan Three Towns Guangxi Baoyun Full Time 2-1 5 1.13 8.35 19 -5.42%
11:30 Chengdu Qianbao Jiangxi Liansheng Full Time 4-0 5 2.08 3.28 3.65 -5.63%
11:30 Suzhou Dongwu Hunan Xiangtao Full Time 1-0 5 1.1 8.85 29 -5.35%
07:25 Tianjin Teda Hebei Zhongji Finished 2-0 20 3.25 3.45 2.65 2.57%
11:35 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Dalian Aerbin Finished 1-2 20 2.77 3.54 2.61 -2.59%
22:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin Deportivo Cali Finished 1-3 20 1.885 3.35 5.15 -2.27%
20:00 Llaneros FC Deportivo Pereira Finished 1-2 16 2.49 3.5 3.2 0.02%
20:00 AD Cofutpa ADR Jicaral 4 2.5 3.36 2.656 -6.90%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:30 Hajduk Split Istra 1961 Finished 4-1 20 1.17 8.92 19.36 -1.81%
17:00 HNK Gorica Osijek Finished 1-0 20 2.63 3.46 2.75 -3.18%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:30 Dinamo Zagreb II Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 0-0 15 2.3 3.52 3.56 0.02%
16:00 AEK Larnaca Omonia Nicosia Finished 2-1 19 1.37 5.4 8.3 -3.44%
16:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Apollon Limassol Finished 2-1 19 3.65 4.06 2.968 16.66%
15:00 TJ Sokol Zapy SK Prevysov Finished 3-2 14 1.36 5.51 8.7 -3.07%
09:00 Bohemians 1905 U21 Viktoria Plzen U21 Finished 1-0 17 2.1 5.2 3.98 8.72%
11:00 Trinec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21 Finished 0-0 17 2.54 4.48 2.5 -1.66%
13:00 Banik Ostrava Slavia Prague Finished 0-0 20 6.96 4.25 1.6 -0.40%
13:00 Slovan Liberec Viktoria Plzen Finished 0-2 20 2.98 3.35 2.53 -2.85%
13:00 Sparta Prague FK Baumit Jablonec Finished 2-0 20 2.29 3.55 3.75 1.52%
11:45 Roskilde Fredericia Finished 3-2 20 3.25 3.8 2.65 5.46%
11:45 Fremad Amager Silkeborg IF Finished 3-4 20 3.04 3.8 2.4 -0.87%
11:45 Hvidovre Viborg FF Finished 0-1 20 3.7 3.7 2.15 -0.56%
11:45 Lyngby Naestved Finished 2-0 20 2.2 3.9 3.37 -0.76%
11:45 Nykoebing FC Helsingor Finished 3-3 20 3.85 3.9 2.2 3.02%
11:45 Thisted HB Koge Finished 2-3 20 2.13 3.9 3.55 -0.75%
11:00 Agerbaek-Starup IF Lyseng 5 2.25 4.3 2.3 -10.05%
11:00 VSK Aarhus II Aalborg Chang 5 1.59 4.85 3.45 -11.11%
11:30 Ringkobing II FC Skanderborg 5 1.92 4.55 2.6 -11.13%
12:00 Sonderborg Soften GF 5 1.41 5.3 4.55 -10.53%
12:00 Sydvest Marienlyst Finished 5-0 16 1.52 4.5 5.8 -4.99%
13:00 Slagelse BI Avarta Finished 1-1 17 2.4 3.31 3.1 -3.97%
13:00 AB Copenhagen Brabrand Finished 1-2 15 3 3.4 2.65 -0.48%
12:30 Farum Women Vildbjerg Women Finished 6-0 16 1.79 4.2 4.05 -4.18%
10:00 Herlufsholm GF HB Koge 4 2.28 4.72 2.28 -8.18%
10:15 KB 2 Boldklubben 1903 II 3 2.584 4.5 1.93 -11.30%
11:00 Holstebro Lystrup IF Finished 4-0 14 1.475 4.99 6 -4.31%
11:00 Brondby IF Reserves Snekkersten 4 2.45 4.49 2.18 -8.22%
12:45 Marstal-Rise Haerby Flemloese 4 1.31 5.42 7.07 -8.20%
10:00 Nordsjaelland Odense BK Finished 2-2 21 3.2 3.85 2.46 2.17%
12:00 AC Horsens Vendsyssel FF Finished 1-1 20 2.3 3.45 3.65 0.14%
14:00 Vejle Boldklub Kolding Hobro Finished (after ET) 0-2 20 1.9901 3.65 3.97 -2.76%
16:00 Esbjerg FC Copenhagen Finished 4-3 21 3.55 3.82 2.5 5.99%
19:00 America de Quito Delfin Finished 1-1 19 2.95 3.36 2.81 0.76%
21:15 Tecnico Universitario Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 0-3 19 6.25 4.32 1.5747 -2.58%
23:30 Olmedo Rioramba Mushuc Runa Finished 1-1 19 2.1 3.53 4.06 -0.57%
01:00 LDU Portoviejo Puerto Quito Full Time 0-0 13 1.71 3.51 4.8 -7.24%
16:00 CA Porteno Clan Juvenil Finished 2-0 14 1.38 4.65 10 -3.82%
21:00 Gualaceo LDU Loja Finished 0-0 14 2.2 3.75 5.5 10.74%
21:15 Alianza San Salvador Municipal Limeno Finished 0-0 15 1.46 4.75 7.77 -2.36%
15:15 AFC Fylde Leyton Orient Finished 1-0 20 3.9 3.62 2.25 2.34%
10:00 Parnu Vaprus Rakvere Tarvas Finished 5-0 14 1.27 6.75 11 -2.58%
16:00 FC Elva Tallinna JK Legion Finished 1-2 13 9 7.15 1.25 -4.85%
12:00 Maardu FC Starbunker JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 0-0 19 2.17 3.62 3.18 -4.90%
14:00 EB Streymur NSI Runavik Finished 1-8 11 5.25 4.33 1.57 -5.51%
14:00 HB Torshavn KI Klaksvik Finished 4-1 11 4.25 4.05 1.76 -4.80%
16:00 AB Argir TB Tvoroyri Finished 2-2 14 2.76 3.77 2.36 -4.88%
15:30 FC Honka Akatemia IF Gnistan Finished 1-3 18 4.38 4.333 1.8 -1.44%
15:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat FC Kiffen Finished 4-0 18 1.1949 7 15 -4.44%
15:30 PEPO NJS Finished 2-2 18 1.27 5.9 12 -3.87%
15:30 GBK Kokkola VPS-J Akatemia Finished 6-0 18 1.13 8.95 19 -4.70%
11:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women Ilves Tampere II Women Full Time 1-0 6 1.016 21 36 -5.63%
09:00 Rennes U19 Angers U19 Full Time 4-4 15 1.29 6.5 8 -5.13%
10:00 Saint Etienne U19 Ajaccio U19 Finished 2-1 15 1.33 5.5 7.5 -6.28%
13:00 Boulogne U19 Lens U19 Finished 1-4 12 3.67 4.15 1.77 -7.27%
13:00 Quevilly U19 Valenciennes U19 Full Time 4-3 13 3.82 4.1 1.744 -7.33%
13:00 Entente SSG U19 US Orleans U19 Full Time 4-3 13 3.16 4.34 1.96 -5.40%
13:00 Torcy Val Maubuee U19 Auxerre U19 Full Time 1-4 13 3.92 3.86 1.78 -7.06%
13:00 Strasbourg U19 Dijon FCO U19 Full Time 0-0 13 4.91 3.92 1.62 -7.07%
13:00 Metz U19 Sochaux U19 Finished 5-0 13 2.25 3.65 2.88 -6.16%
13:00 Dijon ASPTT U19 Lyon U19 Full Time 4-0 13 3.5 3.87 1.89 -6.82%
13:00 Bordeaux U19 Laval U19 Finished 3-0 13 1.3 6 8 -5.74%
13:00 Choletais U19 Brest U19 Finished 0-2 12 3.52 4.1 2.04 -1.79%
13:00 Trelissac U19 Pau U19 Full Time 3-3 13 1.26 6.5 8.5 -6.12%
13:00 Ajaccio GFCO U19 Toulon U19 13 4.49 4.4 1.63 -5.97%
13:00 Marseille U19 Nice U19 Finished 3-4 13 2.37 3.84 2.88 -2.87%
13:00 Cannes U19 Beziers U19 Finished 7-1 13 1.855 4.3 4 -2.12%
13:00 Tours U19 Vannes U19 Finished 0-1 13 2.3 4.11 3.25 1.44%
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 0-5 10 2.75 3.32 2.68 -3.66%
15:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Dila Gori Finished 1-0 14 2.8 3.23 2.6 -4.88%
17:00 Dinamo Batumi WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 2-0 15 1.3 6.2 15 0.28%
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Holstein Kiel Finished 1-0 21 2.6 4.2 2.7 0.70%
13:30 VfL Bochum Union Berlin Finished 2-2 21 4.85 4.55 1.6849 -1.91%
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Erzgebirge Aue Finished 1-0 21 1.92 4.2 4.3 0.86%
13:30 Dynamo Dresden Paderborn Finished 3-1 21 7 5.23 1.4902 -0.51%
13:30 FC Heidenheim FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 4-2 21 3.82 4.333 1.8929 -2.04%
13:30 Greuther Furth St. Pauli Finished 2-1 21 2.35 3.88 2.93 -2.40%
13:30 Hamburger SV MSV Duisburg Finished 3-0 21 1.55 5.08 6.64 0.74%
13:30 Jahn Regensburg SV Sandhausen Finished 2-2 21 2.8 3.74 2.65 -0.19%
13:30 FC Magdeburg FC Koln Finished 1-1 21 3.9 4.1 2.12 2.88%
09:30 TuS Schwachhausen Habenhauser FV Finished 5-1 13 1.37 6.7 8.5 0.32%
13:00 Blumenthaler SV Oberneuland Finished 0-4 11 8.5 7 1.21 -8.00%
13:00 BSC Hastedt BTS Neustadt Finished 3-3 13 2.35 4.52 4.1 12.27%
13:00 Leher TS Aumund Vegesack Finished 3-3 11 2.45 4.45 2.19 -8.22%
13:00 OSC Bremerhaven Geestemunde Finished 3-1 11 2.18 5.12 2.3 -8.16%
13:00 SC Borgfeld Brinkumer SV Finished 2-3 11 2.665 4.46 2.15 -6.07%
13:00 SFL Bremerhaven Vatan Sport Bremen Finished 5-2 11 1.072 11 19 -7.10%
13:00 VFB Ginsheim Hünfelder SV Finished 5-2 14 1.76 5 5 3.29%
13:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven SV Deutz 05 Finished 1-2 12 1.65 4.49 3.9 -7.85%
13:00 FC Hennef 05 Vichttal Finished 4-1 13 2.06 4.2 3.22 -3.30%
13:00 FC Hurth Bergisch Gladbach Finished 1-2 14 3.97 4.5 1.816 -2.42%
13:00 Breinig Siegburger SV 04 Finished 2-3 14 1.81 4.2 4.05 -3.61%
13:00 VfL Alfter Dueren Finished 1-6 12 2.2 4.11 2.56 -8.13%
13:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler SSV Merten Finished 3-0 12 1.375 5.4 5.75 -7.95%
12:00 Hansa Rostock II TSG Neustrelitz Finished 6-1 11 1.83 4.33 3.19 -8.33%
12:00 Hertha Zehlendorf CFC Hertha 06 Finished 4-1 16 1.69 4.6 5 -0.90%
12:00 SV Altludersdorf Strausberg Finished 4-1 11 2.22 4.33 3 -1.45%
12:30 Blau-Weiss 1890 Greifswalder Finished 4-2 14 2.77 4.15 2.336 -2.92%
12:00 BSG Wismut Gera VFC Plauen Finished 0-3 14 1.92 4.41 3.35 -4.41%
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Carl Zeiss Jena II Finished 1-1 13 2.99 4.08 2.165 -3.98%
12:00 Inter Leipzig Chemie Leipzig Finished 0-2 13 3.26 3.86 2.07 -4.66%
12:00 Hohenstein Ernstthal VfB Krieschow Finished 2-3 14 2.255 4.11 2.8 -4.21%
13:00 Kleve Meerbusch Finished 4-2 11 2.35 4.07 2.39 -8.23%
13:00 Ratinger SV VfB Hilden Finished 3-2 14 2.7 4.06 2.36 -3.88%
13:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg Bocholt Finished 4-2 14 1.95 4.33 4.05 0.94%
13:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 0-2 11 1.94 3.86 3.18 -8.17%
13:00 Union Nettetal SC Velbert Finished 0-0 11 2.14 3.85 2.76 -8.20%
13:00 VfB Homberg VfB Speldorf Finished 9-1 12 1.072 11.1 19 -7.03%
13:30 MSV Duisburg FC Monheim Finished 3-5 12 6.5 6.28 1.3 -7.61%
13:30 Duesseldorf West SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 4-1 14 2.28 3.8 2.95 -3.91%
13:00 Eintracht Rheine Westfalia Herne Finished 3-2 15 2.02 4.5 3.13 -3.55%
13:00 Bruenninghausen Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 0-0 15 1.78 4.5 4.5 -0.62%
13:00 Hammer SpVgg Holzwickeder SC Finished 3-0 12 2.21 4.37 2.64 -5.67%
13:00 Paderborn II ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 0-0 12 3.6 4.5 1.79 -5.54%
13:00 Schalke 04 II Westfalia Rhynern Finished 3-0 15 1.27 6.2 10.25 -4.42%
13:00 TSG Sprockhovel SV Schermbeck Finished 4-2 12 1.61 4.45 4.63 -5.82%
13:00 TUS Ennepetal Gutersloh 2000 Finished 1-3 15 2.38 4.2 2.95 0.28%
13:00 TuS Erndtebruck FC Gievenbeck Finished 2-0 12 1.39 5.25 6.6 -5.79%
13:00 TuS Haltern am See Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 1-0 15 1.25 6.45 10.75 -4.59%
12:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 1-3 19 2.46 3.7 2.78 -3.52%
12:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg Luneburger Hansa Finished 1-2 19 4.13 3.88 1.88 -3.08%
12:00 SSV Jeddeloh Drochtersen-Assel Finished 3-3 19 2.44 3.84 3.02 -0.14%
12:00 St. Pauli II TSV Havelse Finished 2-3 19 2.77 3.78 2.85 2.41%
12:00 VfB Oldenburg ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 3-4 19 2.504 3.82 2.7 -3.05%
12:00 Wuppertaler SV FC Koln II Finished 2-4 19 2.61 3.8 2.75 -0.98%
14:00 Gibraltar Phoenix Gibraltar United Finished 2-0
18:30 Platanias OFI Crete Finished 3-2 17 4.2 3.18 2.27 0.70%
20:55 Mixco Kish 2 1.59 3.6 5.15 -9.16%
22:00 CD Olimpia Lobos UPNFM Finished 4-1 16 1.71 3.82 5.15 -3.92%
06:30 Eastern AA Kitchee SC Finished 2-0 15 3.85 4 2.375 7.44%
06:30 Sun Pegasus Guangzhou R&F U19 Finished 2-3 15 4.95 4.81 1.67 -0.86%
06:30 Southern District RSA Yuen Long Finished 1-7 16 1.36 5.75 9.2 -1.76%
06:30 Wofoo Tai Po Dreams SC Finished 3-1 15 1.34 6.9 9.6 0.47%
06:30 Lee Man Warriors Hoi King Finished 0-1 15 1.59 5.3 7 4.12%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
15:00 Debrecin VSC Paksi SE Finished 4-1 19 1.37 5.1 9 -3.58%
15:00 Diosgyori VTK Ujpest Finished 3-0 19 3.04 3.38 2.49 -2.57%
15:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Videoton Finished 1-1 19 3.8 3.92 2.03 -1.08%
15:00 Puskas Akademia Ferencvarosi Finished 1-1 19 3.75 3.88 1.97 -3.10%
15:00 Várda SE Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 2-1 19 1.5 4.54 7 -2.89%
15:00 MTK Budapest Budapest Honved Finished 1-4 19 2.92 3.8 2.595 0.91%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:30 Csakvari TK Budaorsi Finished 0-4 15 2.5 3.53 2.83 -3.53%
12:30 Balmazujvaros Dunakanyar Vac Finished 4-0 13 2.6 3.47 2.6 -5.43%
12:30 Bekescsaba Kazincbarcikai Finished 0-3 15 2 3.55 3.6 -5.61%
12:30 BFC Siofok Cegledi VSE Finished 2-0 15 1.76 4.15 4.47 -3.18%
12:30 Tiszakecske Dorogi FC Finished 1-1 15 2.29 3.4 3.03 -5.73%
12:30 Gyori ETO Mosonmagyarovari TE Finished 2-0 15 1.57 3.93 5.95 -5.61%
12:30 Kaposvari Rakoczi Soroksar Finished 3-1 17 1.75 3.98 4.3 -5.24%
12:30 Monori Budafok Finished 2-1 15 2.51 3.33 2.8 -5.29%
12:30 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 1-1 15 2.26 3.5 3.04 -5.41%
12:30 Vasas Budapest Zalaegerszegi Finished 0-5 15 2.41 3.88 2.65 -4.76%
14:00 Haukar Women Throttur Reykjavik Women Full Time 1-2 8 4.5 4.33 1.61 -6.92%
14:00 Fjolnir Women IA Akranes Women Full Time 1-3 7 6.04 4.98 1.49 -3.62%
14:00 Grindavik Women Afturelding Women Full Time 2-1 7 2.36 4.48 2.375 -6.37%
16:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Víkingur Reykjavík Finished 1-1 19 2.87 3.68 2.7 0.95%
17:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer KA Akureyri Finished 0-2 19 1.82 3.98 4.69 -1.37%
19:15 Breidablik IA Akranes Finished 0-1 19 2.12 3.75 3.38 -3.31%
18:00 Independiente Chivilcoy     Linqueno 3 1.64 3.6 4.24 -10.98%
19:00 San Martin Mendoza     Penarol de San Juan 2 2.22 3.1 3.08 -8.90%
22:30 Chile Women     Colombia Women Finished 1-1 19 2.61 3.09 3 -3.86%
23:00 Jamaica Women     Panama Women Finished 3-1 18 1.67 4.23 5.5 -1.67%
17:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Hadera Finished 1-0 18 1.29 6.8 12 -0.56%
17:30 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 1-1 18 3.48 3.52 2.2 -2.53%
17:30 Maccabi Netanya Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 0-2 18 1.4902 4.72 7.5 -1.60%
08:00 Torino U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 1-3 16 1.8 4.16 4.32 -2.67%
10:00 Atalanta U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 2-1 18 1.816 3.97 4.27 -3.54%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Virtus Vecomp Verona Rimini Finished 1-0 17 2.52 3.1 3.61 0.36%
14:30 Carrarese Pisa Finished 2-2 17 2.496 3.16 2.96 -5.21%
16:00 Arezzo Viterbese Finished 3-0 18 2.33 3.18 3.48 -3.01%
16:00 Monza Brianza Imolese Calcio Finished 1-3 18 1.61 3.84 5.75 -5.25%
16:30 Potenza Catania Finished 1-1 18 2.62 3.1 3.2 -1.65%
18:00 AC Feralpi Salo Catanzaro Finished 1-0 18 3.11 3.17 2.48 -3.87%
Italy ‐ Serie A
10:30 Chievo Sampdoria Finished 0-0 21 4 4.2 1.94 -0.35%
13:00 Empoli Torino Finished 4-1 21 3.48 3.84 2.65 8.09%
13:00 Parma Fiorentina Finished 1-0 21 4.19 3.25 2.4 3.84%
16:00 AC Milan Frosinone Finished 2-0 21 1.1969 9 20 0.34%
18:30 Juventus Atalanta Finished 1-1 21 2.4 3.3 4.04 3.39%
18:30 Napoli Inter Milan Finished 4-1 21 2.68 3.45 3.1 1.46%
Italy ‐ Serie B
16:00 Salernitana Venezia Cancelled 11 2.32 3.13 3.47 -3.73%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 AS Avellino Bari Finished 1-0 11 2.8 3.28 2.6 -4.46%
13:00 Pergolettese Pianese Finished 2-1 10 2.21 3.34 3.03 -7.57%
14:00 Trastevere Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 0-3 13 2.23 3.4 3 -7.05%
14:00 Adriese Campodarsego Finished 0-1 14 2.008 3.31 3.6 -7.23%
14:00 Turris Neapolis Marsala Finished 3-0 7 1.91 3.5 3.98 -5.71%
14:00 ASD Lanusei Cassino Finished (after ET) 2-1 4 1.97 3.2 3.76 -7.93%
14:00 Audace Cerignola Taranto Finished 5-1 10 2.28 3.2 3.03 -7.50%
14:00 Mantova Pro Sesto Finished 1-2 15 1.67 3.88 4.8 -6.09%
14:00 Modena US Fiorenzuola Finished (after ET) 3-2 12 1.67 3.78 4.76 -6.84%
14:00 Ponsacco US Gavorrano Finished 1-0 15 2 3.36 3.7 -6.36%
14:00 Scandicci Sinalunghese Finished 3-0 13 2.05 3.3 3.75 -5.44%
14:00 Reggiana Cavenago Finished (after ET) 3-1 12 1.84 3.62 4.1 -5.98%
14:00 Ligorna US Inveruno Finished 3-2 15 2.35 3.35 3.04 -5.03%
14:20 Reggiana Cavenago
14:20 Trastevere Latte Dolce Calcio
05:00 Mito Hollyhock Kashiwa Reysol Finished 0-0 20 3.85 3.22 2.27 -1.07%
05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Tokyo Verdy Finished 2-3 20 2.55 3.5 2.88 -2.45%
05:00 Tokushima Vortis Montedio Yamagata Finished 1-1 20 2.912 3.125 2.8 -2.01%
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 0-1 20 1.8 4.15 5.9 3.52%
07:00 JEF United Ichihara FC Gifu Finished 5-1 20 2.02 3.5 4.05 -2.69%
07:00 Machida Zelvia Kyoto Sanga Finished 2-2 20 2.8 3.15 2.95 -1.34%
08:00 Okayama Ryukyu Finished 1-0 20 2.28 3.42 3.36 -2.78%
04:00 Grulla Morioka Cerezo Osaka U23 Finished 1-3 14 2.36 3.39 2.98 -5.15%
04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Azul Claro Numazu Finished 0-1 14 3.17 3.24 2.34 -4.89%
04:00 Fukushima Utd Nagano Parceiro Finished 1-2 17 2.79 3.34 2.65 -3.40%
04:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 1-1 17 2.25 3.4 3.42 -3.00%
04:00 Yokohama SCC SC Sagamihara Finished 1-3 17 2.79 3.35 2.62 -3.72%
04:00 Blaublitz Akita FC Tokyo U23 Finished 0-0 17 1.87 3.63 5 -1.01%
10:00 Roasso Kumamoto Gainare Tottori Finished 3-2 17 2.04 3.55 4 -2.14%
02:00 Norddea Hokkaido Women Jumonji Ventus Women 5 3.1 3.6 2.12 -6.72%
02:00 Yamato Sylphid Women Orca Kamogawa Women Finished 0-1 1 4.75 3.8 1.6 -8.98%
03:00 JEF United Ichihara Women INAC Kobe Leonessa Women Finished 0-0 15 4.75 3.43 1.97 -0.96%
04:00 IGA Kunoichi Women Urawa Red Diamonds Women Finished 1-2 14 4.6 3.76 1.72 -6.08%
04:00 Nagano Parceiro Women NTV Beleza Women Finished 0-0 14 13 6.8 1.2 -5.42%
04:30 Setagaya Sfida women Harima Albion Women Finished 2-2 1 1.75 3.6 4 -9.03%
13:00 FC Astana Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 1-2 18 1.23 6.15 15 -4.06%
13:00 Kairat Almaty Irtysh Pavlodar Finished 2-1 18 1.736 3.92 6.15 0.63%
11:00 Western Stima Mathare United Finished 0-0 15 2.75 3.2 2.69 -4.57%
12:00 Bandari Kericho Zoo Finished 3-0 17 1.7273 3.6 5.3 -4.34%
12:00 Vihiga United Tusker Finished 1-2 17 1.9 3.76 4.5 -1.43%
12:00 Chemelil Sugar Ulinzi Stars Finished 0-0 15 2.63 3 3.36 -1.11%
13:15 AFC Leopards Gor Mahia Finished 1-3 15 6.1 3.8 1.63 -3.90%
12:00 Trakai II Dziugas Telsiai Finished 1-2 5 3.7 3.6 1.83 -8.63%
13:00 BFA Vilnius Vilniaus Vytis Finished 0-0
13:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II Viltis Vailnius 3 3.38 3.74 1.82 -10.13%
14:00 Mazeikiai Kruoja Pakruojis Finished 0-2 4 3.38 3.74 1.85 -9.40%
14:00 Fola Esch Jeunesse Esch Finished 2-5
14:00 F91 Dudelange RM Hamm Benfica Finished 5-3
14:00 Progres Niedercorn US Rumelange Finished 3-0
14:00 Union Luxembourg Etzella Ettelbruck Finished 0-3 14 2.25 3.43 4 1.42%
14:00 Una Strassen Us Hostert Finished 3-4
14:00 Petange Rosport Finished 2-0
14:00 Mondorf-Les-Bains Differdange Finished 0-0
14:30 Belasica Strumica Rabotnicki Finished 0-1 11 2.56 3.48 3.04 -0.69%
14:30 Vardar Skopje Pobeda Junior Finished 6-0
14:30 Shkendija Academy Pandev Finished 4-1
14:30 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Sileks Kratovo Finished 2-0 11 2.19 3.45 3.4 -3.90%
14:30 Shkupi Skopje Renova Finished 2-2
14:00 Pahang Perak FA Finished 0-0 16 1.736 4 4.8 -3.32%
00:00 Tigres UANL Monterrey Finished 1-0 18 2.21 3.35 3.6 -2.80%
16:15 Santos Laguna U20 Monterrey U20 3 1.95 3.62 3.61 -6.20%
15:00 CF Ungheni Iskra Stal
15:00 Spartaniy CSF Спарта 3 1.64 4 4.8 -6.37%
15:00 Dacia-2 Buiucani Granicerul 3 1.51 4.28 5.95 -6.01%
14:00 Speranta Zimbru Chisinau Finished 1-0 11 1.88 3.43 4.25 -5.55%
16:00 CS Petrocub Milsami Orhei Finished 1-1 11 2.36 3.43 2.9 -5.67%
15:00 Lovcen Mladost Podgorica Finished 1-3 13 7.75 4.27 1.47 -4.17%
15:00 FK Mornar Bar Zeta Golubovci Finished 0-3 13 11.5 6.25 1.24 -5.07%
15:00 OFK Petrovac Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 0-4 13 2.29 3.34 3.47 -2.37%
15:00 Rudar Plevlja Buducnost Podgorica Finished 2-2 13 4.5 3.6 1.805 -5.12%
15:00 Sutjeska Grbalj Radanovici Finished 2-0 13 1.46 4.22 9.9 -2.24%
10:15 Go Ahead Eagles Den Bosch Finished 2-2 19 1.9 4.1 3.97 -2.16%
12:30 RKC Waalwijk SBV Excelsior Finished 2-1 17 2.45 3.8 2.74 -3.50%
14:45 FC Oss Sparta Rotterdam Finished 0-2 20 3.42 4.15 2.11 -0.72%
18:00 Cambuur-Leeuwarden De Graafschap Finished 1-1 19 2.45 3.65 3.09 -0.57%
01:00 Real Esteli Diriangen Finished 3-0 14 1.49 4.28 6.76 -5.01%
11:00 Fram Larvik FK Senja Finished 6-1 19 1.55 4.75 6.1 -1.92%
12:00 Baerum SK Alta Finished 3-1 19 3.13 3.8 2.5 1.77%
14:00 Mjolner Kjelsaas Finished 1-3 18 4.35 4.7 1.8 0.18%
14:00 Bryne Byasen Finished 2-2 19 1.4 6.75 13 6.46%
16:00 Grorud IL Oppsal Finished 3-0 19 1.55 4.65 5.3 -4.66%
11:00 Skjervøy Honefoss BK Finished 2-1 12 3.19 4.48 1.91 -5.68%
12:00 Kongsvinger II Raufoss II Finished 1-2
12:00 Rommen Spjelkavik IL Finished 1-3 16 3 4.32 2.02 -5.65%
13:00 Vestfossen Brann II Finished 2-0
13:00 Kolstad Ranheim 2 Finished 2-1 13 1.6 4.8 4.4 -5.71%
13:00 Eidsvold TF Herd Finished 3-0 15 1.16 8.3 12.25 -6.03%
14:00 Pors Grenland Madla Finished 2-3 14 2 4.12 3.23 -4.97%
14:00 Leknes Skjetten Finished 2-2 12 3.33 4.65 1.83 -5.82%
15:00 Gjelleraasen Tromso II Finished 3-1
15:30 Traeff Nordstrand Finished 2-1 14 2.18 4.32 2.78 -4.75%
16:00 Brodd Storm Finished 3-2 14 1.3 8.1 13 3.13%
16:00 Viking II Flint Finished 0-1 13 2.625 4.2 2.75 1.76%
16:00 Follo Drobak-Frogn Finished 3-1 15 1.72 4.84 3.9 -4.25%
16:00 Lokomotiv Oslo Ready Finished 2-2 14 1.91 4.36 3.62 -2.83%
16:00 Melhus Rodde FK Finished 1-1 15 2.35 4.2 2.65 -3.94%
16:00 Haugesund Kristiansund BK Finished 0-0 19 1.75 3.95 5.26 -1.45%
16:00 Lillestrom SK Odds BK Finished 0-3 19 3.67 3.44 2.21 -1.54%
16:00 Rosenborg Mjondalen IF Finished 3-2 19 1.69 4 5.6 -1.99%
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 Ranheim Finished 1-3 19 1.475 4.67 8 -1.68%
16:00 Stromsgodset Tromso Finished 3-1 19 2 3.65 4.25 -0.92%
18:00 Bodo-Glimt Brann Finished 1-2 19 2.65 3.52 2.77 -2.20%
18:00 Stabaek Valerenga 4 2.75 3.5 2.45 -5.44%
10:00 Kolbotn Women Klepp Women Finished 0-0 16 2.57 3.63 2.56 -5.23%
12:30 Sandviken Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 1-3 16 4.8 4.5 1.74 -0.52%
15:00 Roa Women Avaldsnes Women Finished 2-2 12 2.3 3.77 2.81 -5.29%
17:00 Saham Club Al Nassr FC Finished 1-2 17 2.62 3.25 2.74 -5.15%
18:00 Al-Rustaq Al Suwaiq Finished 0-2 17 2.65 3.18 3.4 1.43%
18:00 Dhofar Salalah Muscat Finished 5-1 17 1.32 5.6 11.5 -2.26%
00:00 Tauro FC San Francisco FC Finished 1-1 14 2.68 3.2 2.69 -5.43%
23:00 Atletico Independiente FC Arabe Unido Finished 2-1 15 2.31 3.25 3.15 -5.49%
20:45 Sportivo San Lorenzo General Diaz Finished 2-1 19 2.336 3.53 3.28 -1.60%
23:00 Sol de America Cerro Porteno Finished 0-1 19 3.8 3.87 1.9 -4.57%
01:00 Carlos Manucci Sporting Cristal Finished 2-0 20 4.62 4 1.96 2.39%
16:15 Molinos El Pirata AD Cantolao Finished 0-1 20 2.35 3.4 3.16 -3.48%
18:30 Universidad San Martin Cesar Vallejo Finished 2-1 20 2.49 3.45 2.875 -3.78%
20:30 Alianza Universidad Alianza Lima Finished 2-1 20 2.76 3.3 2.73 -3.07%
21:00 Universitario Deportes Deportivo Municipal Finished 2-4 20 2.09 3.6 4.2 0.57%
11:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski GKS Belchatow Finished 0-0 15 5 4.25 1.75 -0.67%
11:00 Elana Torun Olimpia Elblag Finished 1-2 15 1.58 4.2 5.5 -5.02%
11:00 Gryf Orlex Wejherowo Stal Stalowa Wola Finished 1-3 15 2.616 3.42 2.85 -2.49%
11:00 Pogon Siedlce Ruch Chorzow Finished 1-0 13 1.8 3.63 4.75 -3.99%
11:00 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Rozwoj Katowice Finished 1-3 13 1.45 4.55 6.6 -5.74%
11:00 Energetyk Rybnik Znicz Pruszkow Finished 3-0 15 1.58 4.32 5.8 -3.55%
11:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg SKRA Czestochowa Finished 2-1 15 1.42 4.77 7.5 -4.51%
16:00 Cracovia Krakow Pogon Szczecin Finished 0-3 21 1.5848 4.35 6.2 -2.17%
16:00 Lechia Gdansk Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 2-0 21 3 3.5 2.72 1.35%
16:00 Legia Warszawa Zaglebie Lubin Finished 2-2 21 1.5 5.46 8.05 2.67%
16:00 Piast Gliwice Lech Poznan Finished 1-0 20 1.333 6.06 10 -1.50%
16:00 FC Porto U19 Leixoes U19 Finished 1-0 14 1.28 5.75 10 -5.23%
16:00 Alverca U19 Benfica U19 Finished 0-5 14 7.5 5 1.48 -0.89%
14:00 Sporting Covilha Mafra Finished 1-1 19 2.6 3.28 3.44 2.02%
14:00 Estoril Praia Famalicao Finished 2-1 19 3.088 3.88 2.39 0.00%
14:00 Pacos Ferreira Cova de Piedade Finished 2-0 19 1.32 6.05 12 -0.62%
14:00 Oliveirense Arouca Finished 2-1 7 4.18 1.615 5.81 -2.96%
14:00 Farense Academico Viseu Finished 1-0 19 1.63 4.34 5.71 -1.87%
14:00 SC Varzim Academica Coimbra Finished 1-0 19 1.45 4.66 9.5 -0.94%
14:55 Penafiel Leixoes Finished 0-1 19 2.23 3.58 3.62 -0.40%
16:30 CD Tondela GD Chaves Finished 5-2 21 2.155 3.7 3.53 -1.73%
19:00 Moreirense Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 1-3 21 2.66 3.48 2.8 -2.00%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
14:00 Voluntari Dunarea Calarasi Finished 0-0 20 2.3 3.27 3.7 -1.07%
17:30 FCSB CFR Cluj Finished 1-0 20 1.89 3.58 5.25 0.11%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
08:00 Mioveni Ripensia Timisoara Finished 4-1 15 2.15 3.52 3.4 -4.15%
08:00 ACS Sirineasa Pandurii Targu Jiu Finished 1-2 15 2.03 3.57 3.52 -5.38%
08:00 Aerostar Bacau Academica Clinceni Finished 0-3 16 4.5 4.27 1.715 -3.80%
09:00 Chindia Targoviste Metaloglobus Finished 2-1 16 1.4 5.3 8.4 -2.15%
07:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Volga Olimpiyets Finished 1-0 19 2.69 2.88 2.95 -5.48%
07:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok Fakel Voronezh Finished 1-0 19 2.68 4.21 3.85 14.89%
09:00 Tom Tomsk Spartak Moscow II Finished 2-1 19 1.85 3.3 4.77 -5.05%
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Avangard Kursk Finished 1-0 19 3.58 3.02 2.47 -1.51%
10:00 Tyumen Zenit St. Petersburg II Finished 1-2 19 2.13 3.44 3.75 -2.61%
12:00 Tambov Rotor Volgograd Finished 1-0 19 1.65 3.72 6.15 -3.61%
12:00 Mordovya Saransk Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 1-0 19 2.68 3.05 3.4 0.49%
13:00 Chertanovo Khimki Finished 2-1 19 2.28 3.25 3.32 -4.53%
13:00 FC Sochi Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished 0-0 19 2.08 3.55 5 3.90%
16:00 FC Krasnodar II Torpedo Armavir Finished 0-0 17 3.44 3.05 2.38 -3.73%
10:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk Sokol Saratov Finished 2-1 14 7 4.16 1.5 -4.75%
10:00 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk Torpedo Moscow Finished 1-2 14 6.5 4.04 1.568 -3.77%
11:00 Rotor-Volgograd-2 Strogino Finished 2-1 15 2.11 3.5 3.7 -2.90%
11:00 Veles Moscow FK Leningradets Finished 2-0 13 1.99 3.38 4.08 -4.17%
13:00 Dolgie Prudy Kolomna Finished 4-0 11 1.22 6.75 12.25 -4.71%
14:00 Dynamo Bryansk Energomash Belgorod Finished 3-1 12 1.42 4.64 8.6 -3.48%
14:00 Metallurg Lipetsk Zvezda Ryazan Finished 0-0 12 1.605 4.12 5.9 -3.41%
16:30 Murom Znamya Truda Finished 1-3 13 2.12 3.62 3.44 -3.72%
08:30 Arsenal Tula U21 FC Krasnodar U21 Finished 1-0 17 2.25 3.87 2.9 -4.55%
08:30 Ural Ekaterinburg Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 2-2 20 10 4.46 1.55 3.16%
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Dynamo Moscow Finished 2-2 20 5.96 3.7 1.82 1.27%
13:30 Arsenal Tula FC Krasnodar Finished 0-3 20 4.42 3.48 2.15 2.17%
16:00 FK Rostov Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 1-0 20 2.99 3.36 2.84 1.61%
14:00 Celtic Heart Of Midlothian Finished 2-1 21 1.3 7.24 13.21 1.72%
14:00 Hibernian Aberdeen Finished 1-2 21 3.65 3.45 2.2 -1.80%
14:00 Kilmarnock Glasgow Rangers Finished 2-1 21 4 3.6 2.29 3.69%
14:00 Radnicki 1923 Indija Finished (pen.) 1-1 3 3.94 3.195 1.855 -9.57%
14:00 Indija Radnicki 1923 1 1.85 3.2 3.95 -9.60%
17:00 Red Star Belgrade Napredak Krusevac Finished 3-0 15 1.1509 8.2 19 -4.17%
17:00 Cukaricki Stankom Vojvodina Finished 1-1 18 1.45 4.64 7 -4.58%
17:00 Partizan Belgrade Proleter Novi Sad Finished 2-0 17 1.2 7.9 15 -2.59%
17:00 Backa Palanka Dinamo Vranje Finished 0-1 18 3.104 3.3 2.57 -1.41%
17:00 Radnik Surdulica Macva Sabac Finished 3-0 18 1.68 4.12 5.25 -2.76%
17:00 Spartak Subotica Vozdovac Finished 2-1 18 2.02 3.83 3.5 -4.02%
17:00 Radnicki Nis Mladost Lucani Finished 2-2 16 2.38 5 8.7 36.03%
17:00 Rad Belgrade Zemun Finished 1-1 18 2.45 3.24 3.4 -1.08%
15:00 Slavoj Trebisov MSK Zilina B Finished 1-3 15 2.05 4.1 5.05 7.56%
11:00 Krsko Posavlje Aluminij Finished 1-3 18 3.1 3.56 2.28 -4.04%
13:00 Maritzburg United Royal Eagles Finished 1-0 16 2.22 3.125 3.7 -3.91%
08:00 FC Anyang National Police Agency Finished 0-1 19 2.54 3.25 2.91 -4.31%
10:00 Jeonnam Dragons Suwon City 2 2.544 3.7 2.62 -4.31%
05:00 Daegu FC Incheon United Finished 2-1 19 1.69 3.98 5.6 -2.11%
06:00 Gyeongnam Pohang Steelers Finished 1-2 19 2.505 3.48 3.02 -1.74%
08:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Gangwon Finished 1-2 19 2.63 3.18 2.95 -3.26%
10:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix FC Seoul Finished 1-3 19 3.05 3.125 2.69 -1.92%
06:00 Daejeon Korail FC Busan Transportation Corporation 1 2.76 3.5 2.11 -10.87%
10:00 Real Madrid Real Betis Finished 0-2 21 1.63 6.35 8.9 13.21%
14:15 Eibar Barcelona Finished 2-2 21 5.4 4.55 1.87 6.41%
10:00 Mallorca Almeria Finished 1-0 20 1.7246 3.75 5.53 -2.66%
14:00 Real Ovedio Numancia Finished 1-0 20 1.9174 3.35 4.75 -2.97%
16:00 Las Palmas CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 3-2 20 2.39 3.4 4 3.89%
16:00 Cadiz Osasuna Finished 0-0 20 2.54 3.1 3.35 -1.46%
18:00 Cordoba Gimnastic Tarragona Finished 4-3 20 2.35 3.48 3.51 0.22%
18:00 CD Lugo Deportivo La Coruna Finished 1-0 20 3.45 3.25 2.35 -2.26%
09:00 Sevilla II Real Murcia Finished 2-0 18 2.36 3.4 3.26 -2.40%
10:00 Lleida Ontinyent Finished (awarded) 1-0
16:00 AD Union Adarve Ponferradina Finished 1-3 17 5 3.48 1.85 -2.71%
16:00 Atletico Madrid B Las Palmas B Finished 0-0 18 1.615 3.95 5.98 -3.81%
16:00 Celta Vigo II CF Salmantino Finished 1-2 19 2.39 3.22 3.4 -2.26%
16:00 Fuenlabrada Burgos CF Finished 1-0 19 1.34 5.13 10 -3.96%
16:00 Internacional de Madrid CD Guijelo Finished 2-1 19 1.6 4.25 7 -0.31%
16:00 Cultural Leonesa Coruxo Finished 3-0 19 1.63 4.44 5.9 -0.81%
16:00 Navalcarnero UD San Sebastian Reyes Finished 2-3 17 3.2 3.44 2.26 -4.37%
16:00 Real Madrid II (Castilla) Pontevedra CF Finished 0-1 18 1.82 3.73 5.2 -0.98%
16:00 Real Valladolid II Deportivo La Coruna II Finished 1-0 16 1.4 5.78 8.9 0.03%
16:00 UD Salamanca Rapido Bouzas Finished 3-0 16 1.63 4.02 5.3 -4.85%
16:00 Atletico Sanluqueno Badajoz Finished 1-0 19 1.81 3.36 5.5 -3.09%
16:00 FC Cartagena Balompedica Linense Finished 1-0 19 1.37 5.5 9.5 -1.67%
16:00 Don Benito Granada CF II Finished 1-2 19 2.43 3.36 2.99 -4.18%
16:00 Jumilla Marbella FC Finished 1-2 19 1.93 3.82 4.52 -0.12%
16:00 UD Melilla UD Ibiza Finished 0-1 19 1.63 4.08 6 -2.46%
16:00 Recreativo Huelva Villanovense Finished 1-0 16 1.26 6.9 10.75 -3.06%
16:00 UCAM Murcia CF Talavera Finished 2-1 19 1.65 3.94 5.75 -3.27%
16:00 Alcoyano UB Conquense Finished 1-1 19 1.5 4.47 8.3 -1.07%
16:00 Badalona Villarreal II Finished 3-2 19 2.5 3.36 2.95 -3.53%
16:00 CD Castellon Barcelona II Finished 2-1 19 1.62 4.85 8.15 5.69%
16:00 Ejea Peralada Finished 2-2 19 2.2 3.45 4.46 3.24%
16:00 UD Cornella Teruel Finished 2-0 19 1.85 3.6 5.1 -1.42%
16:00 UE Olot CE Sabadell Finished 0-2 19 7 4.8 1.504 -1.58%
16:00 Valencia II RCD Espanyol II Finished 1-1 19 3 3.6 2.39 -2.87%
16:00 Arenas Getxo CD Mirandes Finished 1-0 19 2.03 3.54 4.1 -1.86%
16:00 Barakaldo SD Gernika Club Finished 1-2 19 3.6 3.65 2.62 7.13%
16:00 CD Calahorra Gimnastica de Torrelavega Finished 1-0 17 1.83 3.62 4.75 -3.22%
16:00 CD Vitoria Athletic Bilbao II Finished 0-0 17 2.71 3.35 2.65 -4.29%
16:00 Izarra Real Sociedad II Finished 1-0 19 1.62 3.8 6.75 -2.78%
16:00 Racing Santander UD Logrones Finished 2-2 19 2.25 3.44 3.5 -2.04%
16:00 Real Union Tudelano Finished 1-0 19 1.43 4.51 8.75 -3.41%
16:00 Sporting Gijon B Amorebieta Finished 0-1 19 2.66 3.3 2.85 -2.90%
16:00 Langreo SD Leioa Finished 4-1 19 2.1 3.74 4.25 2.16%
16:00 Almeria II San Fernando CDI Finished 1-2 17 3.9 3.49 2.25 1.28%
09:30 Canillas Alcobendas Sport Finished 1-2 15 2.86 3.4 2.75 -0.74%
09:30 RCD Carabanchel CD Leganes B Finished 1-0 15 2.57 3.15 2.7 -7.14%
09:30 Mostoles Trival Valderas Finished 2-3 7 1.7273 3.62 4.75 -6.17%
09:30 Pozuelo de Alarcon Las Rosas Finished 3-1 17 4.2 4.333 1.85 -0.93%
09:30 Rayo Vallecano B Getafe CF II Finished 2-3 8 4.35 3.5 2.06 -0.10%
09:30 Villaverde Boetticher Parla Finished 2-1 8 1.65 3.75 5 -6.78%
09:30 CD Tarancon Socuellamos Finished 1-2 13 7 4.6 1.43 -5.62%
09:55 Villaverde Boetticher Parla
09:55 Mostoles Trival Valderas
10:00 Sant Andreu Figueres Finished 0-1 15 67 7.5 11.25 321.68%
10:00 CD Constancia de Inca Ibiza Pitiusas Finished 0-2 14 6.5 4.2 1.49 -5.93%
10:00 CD Azuaga AD Llerenense Finished 2-0 15 1.61 201 501 59.21%
10:10 Albacete Balompie B Puertollano Finished 2-0 15 1.69 3.8 4.75 -6.14%
10:10 Cerdanyola del Valles AE Prat Finished 1-0 15 4.2 6 51 135.64%
10:10 CE L`Hospitalet Reus Deportiu II Finished 1-1 15 1.3 5.45 10 -5.01%
10:10 Pobla de Mafumet CF Terrassa Olimpica 2010 Finished 1-1 15 13 3.25 10 106.35%
10:20 Atletico Pinto San Fernando de Henares Finished 0-2 15 2.7 3.2 2.55 -6.98%
10:25 UA Horta FC Martinenc Finished 3-1
10:25 UE Castelldefels CE Europa Finished 3-0 10 2.16 3.6 3.05 -6.42%
10:30 CD Leonesa II Burgos Promesas Finished 1-1 15 1.81 3.74 4.55 -3.81%
10:30 UD San Pedro River Melilla Finished 3-2
10:30 Torremolinos Rincon Finished 0-2 14 1.38 5.24 9.47 -2.06%
10:30 Algeciras Los Barrios Finished 2-1 17 1.8 3.6 4.6 -4.83%
10:30 Coria CF Espeleno Finished 3-2
10:30 CD Guadalcacin Ecija Balompie Finished 0-1
10:30 Xerez CD Gerena Finished 3-1 16 1.32 7.2 17 4.68%
10:30 FC Asco UD Llagostera Finished 0-3 13 501 201 1.18 17.04%
11:00 Panaderia Atletico Tacoronte Finished 3-3 17 2.05 3.4 4.6 0.07%
11:00 Tenerife B Tamaraceite Finished 3-0 14 2.08 3.48 3.54 -4.82%
11:00 CD Buzanada UD San Fernando Finished 1-3 14 2.17 3.44 3.42 -4.21%
15:00 CD Ferriolense Son Cladera Finished 0-0 14 2.89 3.125 3.2 2.20%
16:00 Laracha CF Porrino Industrial Finished 0-3
16:00 CD Acero Crevillente Finished 0-0 14 3.24 3.86 2 -6.34%
16:00 CF La Nucia Vilamarxant Finished 0-1
16:00 Elche B Rayo Ibense Finished 0-1