• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 21, 2019

May 21, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors     Buriram United Finished 0-0 21 1.32 6.4 15 1.99%
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds     Beijing Gouan Finished 3-0 21 2.95 3.27 2.56 -3.42%
10:00 Shanghai East Asia     Ulsan Hyundai Finished 5-0 21 1.55 4.5 7 -1.01%
10:00 Sydney FC     Kawasaki Frontale Finished 0-4 21 9.6 5.75 1.6 10.73%
14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent     Al Rayyan Finished 3-2 19 1.7 4.4 5.41 -0.04%
18:00 Al Wasl Dubai     Al Zawraa Finished 1-5 21 2.97 3.36 2.7 -0.47%
18:00 Zob Ahan     Al Nassr Riyadh Postponed 20 2.86 3.41 3.42 6.92%
19:00 Al Ittihad Jeddah     Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished 1-1 21 1.65 4.6 6.5 2.32%
15:00 Ain M'lila Paradou Finished 1-0 20 2.47 3.1 4.75 6.61%
21:30 Bordj Bou Arreridj Olympique Medea Finished 1-0 20 1.8 3.4 6 -1.61%
21:30 JS Saoura ES Setif Finished 2-1 20 2.07 3.38 5 2.15%
21:30 DRB Tadjenant CS Constantine Finished 0-0 20 1.46 4.26 11 -1.05%
21:30 Na Hussein Dey JS Kabylie Finished 1-2 20 5 3.46 2.09 3.36%
21:30 MO Bejaia Belouizdad Finished 1-0 20 1.65 3.75 7.54 -0.53%
21:30 USM Alger MC Oran Finished 1-1 20 1.5348 4.5 6.1 -3.63%
21:30 USM Bel Abbes MC Alger Finished 2-1 20 1.75 3.98 9 7.09%
15:00 Ain M'lila U21 Paradou U21 10 4.2 3.74 1.9 -3.08%
15:00 CABB Arreridj U21 Olympique Medea U21 Finished 2-0 12 1.76 3.6 4.5 -6.38%
15:00 DRB Tadjenant U21 CS Constantine U21 Finished 0-1 12 1.86 3.7 4 -5.47%
15:00 USM Alger U21 MC Oran U21 11 2.39 3.36 2.75 -7.38%
15:00 MO Bejaia U21 Belouizdad U21 Finished 2-0 11 1.8 3.72 4.2 -5.88%
15:00 Na Hussein Dey U21 JS Kabylie U21 Finished 0-5 12 2.3 3.32 2.9 -7.48%
15:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 MC Alger U21 Finished 0-3 11 2.7 3.5 2.4 -6.78%
16:00 JS Saoura U21 ES Setif U21 11 2.264 3.42 3.07 -5.64%
00:10 Central Cordoba Santiago Club Almagro Finished 2-1 19 2.26 2.83 4.12 -3.71%
12:00 Gandzasar Kapan II Banants Yerevan II Finished 0-3 12 5 4.5 1.6 -4.51%
13:00 Banants Yerevan III Ararat Yerevan II Finished 0-0 16 5.25 6 1.53 -1.06%
13:00 Pyunik II Junior Sevan Finished 0-2 14 17 10.1 1.12 -4.82%
09:00 Lampton Jaffas Broadmeadow Magic FC 14 2.64 4.1 2.42 -3.47%
09:30 Croydon Kings Adelaide City Full Time 1-2 16 2.45 4.2 2.625 -2.65%
09:30 Western Toros Adelaide Olympic Full Time 0-2 14 6.4 5.5 1.5 -0.47%
09:30 St George Saints APIA Leichhardt Tigers Full Time 1-0 15 8.5 5.85 1.333 -3.73%
09:30 Nepean FC Sydney Olympic
09:30 Mounties Wanderers Dulwich Hill
10:35 Elizabeth Downs SC Metro Stars
Bahrain ‐ Cup
18:30 Al-Muharraq SC Al Hadd Full Time 0-4 14 2.41 3.55 2.77 -5.45%
10:00 Team BJMC Abahani Chittagong Finished 1-1 17 7.11 3.8 1.63 -1.70%
18:00 Club Brugge U21 Racing Genk U21 Finished 2-1 14 3.15 3.98 2.2 -2.27%
18:10 Club Brugge U21 Racing Genk U21
19:30 Guabira Montero San Jose Oruro Finished 2-1 18 2.3 3.9 2.88 -3.70%
16:00 Avai U20 Tubarao U20 Finished 3-0 2 1.5 4.72 4.93 -7.52%
18:30 Aparecidense U20 Goias U20 2 2.9 3.68 2.35 -4.04%
18:30 AA Anapolina U20 Aparecida U20 2 2.6 3.6 2.6 -4.49%
18:00 Ituano SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 1-1 14 5.8 4.27 1.55 -4.92%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Criciuma Guarani SP Finished 1-0 20 2.34 3.11 3.67 -2.09%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
00:10 Rondonopolis CA Patrocinense Finished 3-2 17 2.38 3.47 3.1 -3.00%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:00 Botev Plovdiv Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 0-2 20 9 4.7 1.533 2.44%
15:00 Levski Sofia CSKA Sofia Finished 0-2 20 3.76 3.18 2.6 3.62%
18:00 Cherno More Varna Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 0-0 20 2.35 3.34 3.8 1.21%
22:15 Royal Pari     Macara Ambato Finished 1-0 21 3.05 3.1 2.57 -3.81%
22:15 CA River Plate     Colon de Santa Fe Finished 0-0 21 3.46 2.9 2.6 -1.81%
22:15 Universidad Catolica Quito     FBC Melgar Finished 6-0 21 1.55 3.8 7.9 -3.37%
01:00 Boyaca Chico Deportes Quindio Finished 1-0 18 2.34 3.15 3.42 -3.59%
17:00 Skovshoved BK Frem Finished 1-2 18 4.27 4 2.3 8.82%
17:00 Hvidovre II Kfum BK Roskilde 4 2.82 4.9 1.88 -8.31%
12:00 Midtjylland Reserves Sonderjyske Reserves 3 2 4.6 3.74 1.55%
00:15 Guayaquil City SD Aucas Finished 1-1 19 2.896 3.2 2.59 -4.21%
20:00 Al-Masry Club El-Entag El-Harby Finished 2-2 20 2.17 3.22 3.74 -3.73%
20:00 Talaea El Gaish Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Finished 4-0 20 3.46 2.85 2.94 2.04%
20:00 ENPPI Club Misr El Maqasha Finished 2-1 20 2.3 3.3 4 1.23%
20:00 Smouha SC Petrojet Finished 2-0 20 2.79 3.26 3.32 3.48%
20:00 Wadi Degla Haras El Hodood Finished 1-1 20 2.44 3.07 3.98 1.34%
16:30 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju Finished 0-0 20 2.17 3.7 3.7 -0.14%
15:30 Reipas Mipk Finished 2-1 20 2.4 3.75 3.05 -1.11%
18:45 Paris FC Lens Finished (pen.) 1-1 20 3.18 2.85 2.89 -1.12%
18:00 KR Reykjavik Women IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Finished 2-1 18 3.85 3.92 2.02 -0.98%
18:30 Thor Akureyri Women Breidablik Women Finished 1-4 18 4.23 4.28 1.9 0.36%
19:15 UMF Selfoss Women Keflavik Women Finished 3-2 19 1.8 5.25 6.5 11.13%
19:15 HK-Vikingur Women Valur Reykjavik Women Finished 0-4 15 35 14.6 1.1 -0.61%
13:30 Persebaya Surabaya Persepar Kalteng Putra Finished 1-1 18 1.45 4.88 8 -1.92%
13:30 Persisam Putra Samarinda Bhayangkara FC Finished 1-0 20 1.666 4.3 5.4 -1.77%
16:30 Beitar Jerusalem     Atletico Madrid Finished 2-1 20 8 5.7 1.35 -3.96%
10:00 Ukraine U18     Spain U18 Finished 1-2 15 11 6.05 1.34 -0.25%
10:00 Croatia U18     Czech Republic U18 Finished 1-1 15 5.5 3.71 1.86 1.11%
15:00 Russia U18     Mexico U18 Finished 2-0 17 3.25 3.2 2.448 -2.79%
16:00 Slovakia U18     England U18 Finished 2-2 17 6.5 4.39 1.48 -5.42%
18:45 St Patricks Athletic Derry City Finished 1-0 20 2.65 3.22 3.06 -1.45%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:00 Cittadella Benevento Finished 1-2 20 2.86 3.15 3 -0.04%
15:30 Jelgava Spartaks Jurmala Finished 0-3 20 2.96 3.35 2.75 0.00%
15:30 FS Metta-Lu Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 1-2 20 5.1 3.85 1.83 -0.23%
15:00 Atlantas Klaipeda FK Palanga Finished 2-1 20 2.1 4.62 4.52 9.42%
17:00 Trakai Baltija Finished 1-1 20 2.55 4.75 7.5 35.87%
16:30 Utrecht Heracles Almelo Finished 3-0 20 1.75 4.34 4.7 -1.44%
18:45 Vitesse Arnhem Groningen Finished 3-1 20 1.7143 4.23 4.75 -2.94%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
16:00 Elverum Stabaek Finished 1-6 20 6 5 1.7 4.72%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:30 Hermannstadt Sibiu FC Botosani Finished 0-2 20 1.9346 3.38 4.8 -2.07%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
17:30 Universitatea Cluj Sportul Snagov Finished 1-0 18 1.5 4.75 8 -0.22%
13:00 SSH-75 Moscow Lokomotiv-M Moscow 2 1.8 4.5 3 -10.00%
15:00 Elfsborg U21 IFK Goteborg U21 1 3.15 3.9 1.77 -12.19%
15:00 Halmstads BK U21 Falkenbergs FF U21 3 1.26 6.3 12 -3.45%
15:00 Jonkopings Sodra U21 Utsiktens BK U21 1 1.83 3.85 3 -12.24%
Sweden ‐ Cup
17:00 IFO Bromolla IF Lunds BK Finished 0-4 18 6 4.5 1.55 -3.29%
17:00 Vargarda IK Lindome GIF Finished (pen.) 1-1
17:00 IK Franke Gamla Upsala Finished 0-2 17 3.15 3.85 2.22 -2.69%
17:00 Degerfors Dalkurd FF Finished 1-2 21 2.06 3.75 5.25 6.09%
17:00 GAIS Goteborg Vasteras SK Finished 1-1 21 1.88 3.57 4.81 -1.95%
17:30 St Gallen II FC Linth Finished 3-1 4 2.2 3.75 2.785 -7.43%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
13:00 Fatih Karagumruk Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor Finished 2-0 17 2.2 3.76 4.5 6.08%
13:00 Sariyer Sakaryaspor Finished 0-0 16 2.39 3.35 3.08 -3.99%
14:00 Desna Chernihiv Vorskla Poltava Finished 0-1 20 2.66 3.07 3.24 -1.02%
14:00 Chornomorets Odesa Karpaty Lviv Finished 3-1 20 3.28 3.36 2.55 0.54%
16:30 Arsenal Kiev Olimpik Donetsk Finished 1-1 20 3.06 3.22 2.8 0.55%
09:00 Illichivets Mariupol U21 FC Lviv U21 Finished 3-0 12 1.51 8 13 15.72%
10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 Dynamo Kiev U21 Finished 1-1 12 2.6 3.52 2.6 -5.06%
10:00 Vorskla Poltava U21 Oleksandria U21 Finished 2-0 12 3.2 3.78 2.15 -4.05%
12:00 Arsenal Kiev U21 Zorya Lugansk U21 Finished 3-4 11 2.38 3.78 2.52 -7.54%
07:55 Sanna Khanh Hoa Da Nang II Finished 2-5 10 6.35 5.9 1.62 5.90%
08:00 Cong Anh Nhan Dan Ha Noi T&t II Finished 1-1 13 3.45 3.86 1.99 -4.89%
08:00 Nam Dinh FC Dong Tam Long An Finished 4-2 12 1.4 5.45 7 -3.90%
09:00 Kon Tum Lam Dong 13 3.45 3.86 2 -4.66%
11:00 BRVT FC Tien Giang Finished 1-0 13 1.22 6.47 11 -6.12%
Data from Aug 20, 2019, 15:40
0.53993010520935
Disable AdBlockPlus