• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 22, 2019

May 22, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 Guangzhou Evergrande     Daegu FC Finished 1-0 21 2.05 3.6 4 -1.53%
10:00 Melbourne Victory     Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 1-3 21 2.65 3.32 3.5 3.70%
10:00 Gyeongnam     Johor Darul Takzim Finished 2-0 21 1.5051 4.8 7 -1.54%
10:00 Kashima Antlers     Shandong Luneng Finished 2-1 21 1.53 4.6 6.6 -2.20%
Argentina ‐ Cup
21:10 Estudiantes La Plata Sarmiento Finished 5-1 18 1.6 3.87 7.3 -2.00%
09:00 Weston Workers Bears Valentine Phoenix Full Time 0-0 15 1.56 4.87 6 -1.29%
09:00 Kahibah Cessnock City 13 2.35 3.83 2.81 -4.08%
09:00 New Lambton Edgeworth Eagles 10 11 6.96 1.26 -2.75%
09:15 Sutherland Sharks Manly United Full Time 0-1 16 2.8 3.7 2.35 -5.03%
09:15 Maitland Charlestown City Full Time 4-2 14 1.87 4.5 5 4.50%
09:30 Sydney United Blacktown City Demons Full Time 2-1 15 2.53 3.7 3.45 4.67%
09:30 South Melbourne Langwarrin Full Time 2-1 14 1.38 5.5 7 -4.70%
09:30 Moreland Zebras Westgate
09:40 Pittwater RSL FC South Coast Wolves
10:00 Adelaide Comets Adelaide Raiders SC Full Time 2-2 15 2.15 4 3.1 -3.63%
09:15 Peninsula Power Eastern Suburbs Postponed
09:30 Brisbane City Sunshine Coast Finished 3-2 17 1.162 10 18 -1.59%
09:30 Queensland Lions Gold Coast United Finished 3-1 20 1.325 6.35 9 -2.28%
09:30 Olympic FC Brisbane Magpies Crusaders Finished 8-1 17 1.08 29 101 3.06%
09:30 Sunshine Coast Women Mitchelton Women 1 3.8 5 1.571 -9.07%
10:00 Brothers Union Mohammedan Dhaka Finished 3-3 17 3.76 2.9 2.512 -0.88%
10:00 Arambagh Saif SC Finished 1-1 17 4.65 3.32 1.95 -2.83%
13:00 Rahmatganj MFS Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Finished 0-4 17 2.936 3.25 2.55 -3.89%
15:45 FC Vitebsk Energetik BGU Finished 3-0 20 2.09 3.55 5.25 5.19%
17:45 Torpedo Zhodino Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 0-1 20 4.38 3.25 2.35 4.00%
18:00 Thes Sport Deinze KMSK Finished 4-1 13 5.45 3.75 1.68 -4.34%
18:00 Lierse Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 0-4 13 5.25 4.05 1.69 -2.83%
18:30 Kortrijk Royal Charleroi Finished 1-2 20 2.45 3.45 3.1 -2.02%
19:00 Destroyers Nacional Potosi Finished 1-0 19 3.5 3.9 2.55 7.03%
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann Blooming Finished 2-5 19 1.6329 4.45 4.9 -3.96%
15:30 Velez Mostar NK Rijeka Vitez 2 1.07 10.25 12 -10.35%
15:30 Zivinice Olimpik Sarajevo 2 3.5 3.45 1.87 -9.94%
18:00 Criciuma U20 Guarani Palhoca U20 Finished 4-0 5 1.182 8.9 11.6 -4.27%
23:00 Brusque U20 Chapecoense U20 5 3.96 3.62 1.79 -8.04%
18:00 Palmeiras SP Women Porto Velho RO Women 2 1.03 12 21 -9.24%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP Women Botafogo PB Women 3 1.05 51 501 2.67%
18:00 Ceara Women Portuguesa SP Women 3 1.3 5.25 8 -7.81%
22:30 Cruzeiro RN Women Pinheirense Women 3 1.07 10 21 -7.60%
18:00 Real SC SC 12 Horas 2 1.4 4.87 7.2 -5.53%
23:00 Nova Prata RS Farroupilha 5 5.71 3.88 1.615 -4.95%
14:00 Uniao Harmonia U20 Gremio RS U20 Full Time 1-9 14 38 13.75 1.06 -4.07%
18:00 Nova Prata U20 Novo Horizonte RS U20 13 1.7 4.75 4.5 -2.06%
18:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS U20 Guarani RS U20 12 1.61 4.3 4.33 -7.80%
18:15 Sao Jose RS U20 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 13 2.26 3.65 2.71 -7.87%
18:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Coimbra U20 11 1.17 7.62 19 -3.71%
22:15 Sampaio Correa MA Palmeiras SP Finished 0-1 19 11.42 5.2 1.31 -4.14%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Bragantino SP Figueirense Finished 2-0 20 1.86 3.38 5.05 -3.06%
14:30 Vitosha Bistrica Vereya Finished (awarded) 3-0
17:00 Septemvri Sofia Dunav Ruse Finished 2-3 19 2.39 3.3 3.1 -4.22%
00:30 Union Espanola     Sporting Cristal Finished 0-3 21 2.2 3.17 4.25 -0.53%
00:30 Union La Calera     Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 1-0 21 2.88 3.07 3.25 1.97%
00:30 Aguilas Doradas     CA Independiente Finished 3-2 21 3.75 2.93 2.61 0.90%
20:00 Zulia FC     Palestino Finished 2-1 21 3.6 3 2.38 -3.03%
22:15 Deportivo Cali     Penarol Montevideo Finished 1-1 21 2.13 3 4.47 -2.58%
22:15 Sol de America     Botafogo RJ Finished 0-1 21 2.66 3.05 2.98 -3.79%
14:30 Union Sportive De Douala Unisport de Bafang Finished 1-0 13 1.82 3.1 5.25 -5.88%
Croatia ‐ Cup
16:00 Rijeka Dinamo Zagreb Finished 3-1 20 7.77 4.1 1.65 2.18%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
16:00 APOEL Nicosia AEL Limassol Finished 0-2 20 2.2 4.2 4.53 9.48%
17:15 Slavia Prague Banik Ostrava Finished 2-0 20 7.3 4.65 9 115.91%
12:00 Ceske Budejovice U21 Fastav Zlin U21 Finished 3-0 17 1.736 5.3 3.9 -2.07%
17:00 B93 Copenhagen AB Copenhagen Finished 1-0 18 2.73 3.58 2.41 -5.71%
17:00 Brabrand Vanlose Finished 1-3 16 1.55 5.05 10 6.02%
17:00 HIK Hellerup Bronshoj Finished 3-0 18 2.25 3.7 3.05 -4.08%
17:00 Middelfart Aarhus Fremad Finished 1-1 18 2.03 3.72 3.63 -3.56%
17:00 Ringkobing Jammerbugt Finished 1-1 16 3.4 3.57 2.1 -4.80%
17:00 Skive Kolding IF Finished 1-0 18 2.23 3.6 3.02 -5.42%
17:00 Dalum Slagelse BI Finished 2-2 18 2.45 3.35 3.25 -1.42%
17:00 Hillerød Avarta Finished 0-0 18 2.15 3.6 3.6 -2.03%
17:00 Kjellerup Vejgaard BSK Finished 0-3 18 4.5 3.8 1.85 -2.53%
17:00 Marienlyst Tarup-Parup Finished 2-1 16 7.5 4.83 1.45 -2.92%
17:00 Odder IGF Sydvest Finished 1-1 18 2.25 3.66 3.35 -1.59%
20:00 Ismaily SC Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 1-1 19 7.5 4.3 1.5 -3.15%
20:00 Asyouty Sport Nojom Al Mostabel FC Finished 2-0 19 1.285 5.5 13.51 -3.29%
16:00 Trans Narva Maardu FC Starbunker Finished 5-1 20 1.18 8 19.5 -2.32%
16:30 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Flora Tallinn Finished 0-2 18 19.75 9.35 1.1541 -2.35%
15:30 TPV EIF Ekenas Finished 1-0 20 2.85 3.27 3.22 3.39%
17:30 Bremer Sv Altona 93 Finished 2-3
17:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen Jagersburg Finished 2-3 14 2.425 4.46 2.63 -1.65%
17:30 FV Diefflen TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 3-2 13 3.16 4.26 1.92 -6.72%
17:30 Engers TuS Mechtersheim Finished 4-0 16 2.14 4.1 3.02 -4.06%
17:30 Hertha Wiesbach VfB Dillingen Finished 3-0 15 1.3 5.6 9.1 -5.45%
17:30 Kaiserslautern II Eintracht Trier Finished 1-2 12 2.04 4.11 3 -6.27%
17:30 Rochling Volklingen Idar Oberstein Finished 7-0 11 1.171 7.8 13 -5.58%
17:30 TSV Emmelshausen TuS Koblenz Finished 1-2 14 4.1 3.89 1.8 -5.35%
17:30 TSV Schott Mainz Hassia Bingen Finished 4-3 17 1.94 3.95 3.45 -5.53%
17:30 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Karbach Finished 3-1 17 1.34 5.4 11 -2.19%
17:00 Drochtersen-Assel SV Meppen Finished 1-0 1 2.65 3.35 2.3 -9.96%
17:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Bayern Munchen II Finished 3-1 19 2.7 3.3 3.18 1.23%
16:00 OFI Crete Platanias Finished 3-2 16 1.44 4.74 8.5 -2.25%
19:15 Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Fylkir Women Finished 3-1 18 2.19 3.53 3.2 -4.98%
13:30 Persela Lamongan Persipura Jayapura Finished 2-2 19 2.47 3.62 2.75 -4.28%
13:30 Pusamania Borneo Arema Cronus Finished 2-0 19 2.6 3.56 2.925 -0.73%
10:15 Cha Choeng Sao     Samut Sakhon
12:00 Guangzhou R&F     Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 0-4 18 17 9.3 1.26 4.17%
15:00 Skoda Xanthi     Doxa Dramas Finished 0-0 10 1.46 4.45 7 -4.99%
16:30 Chemie Leipzig     Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 1-1 12 11.5 8.7 1.23 -1.47%
19:00 Mexico Women     New Zealand Women Finished 1-2 3 2.415 3 2.625 -11.38%
13:00 Genoa U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 1-0 16 3.42 3.95 2.25 1.01%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
15:00 Catanzaro AC Feralpi Salo Finished 2-2 20 1.83 4.04 5.75 3.32%
18:30 Catania Potenza Finished 1-1 20 2.06 3.3 5 1.17%
18:30 Imolese Calcio Monza Brianza Finished 1-3 20 3.48 3.5 2.95 9.64%
18:30 Pisa Carrarese Finished 2-1 20 2.02 3.5 3.96 -3.22%
18:30 Viterbese Arezzo Finished 0-2 20 2.45 3.3 3.76 2.34%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:00 Hellas Verona Pescara Finished 0-0 20 2.3 3.2 4.25 1.77%
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:00 AZ Picerno ASD AS Avellino Finished 0-1 15 3.2 3.51 2.75 4.05%
14:00 Como Lecco Finished 3-3 15 2.22 3.32 3.25 -5.60%
14:00 Cesena Pergolettese Finished 3-1 9 3.72 2.7 3.86 11.33%
10:00 Cerezo Osaka Oita Trinita Finished 2-0 20 2.25 3.2 4.03 -0.51%
10:00 Vissel Kobe Nagoya Grampus Finished 1-3 20 4.56 4.55 2.4 16.86%
10:00 Jubilo Iwata Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 0-2 20 2.76 3.55 3 2.32%
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Gamba Osaka Finished 0-0 20 3.06 3.34 2.7 0.34%
10:00 Kashiwa Reysol Vegalta Sendai Finished 1-1 20 2.3 3.5 3.36 -1.78%
10:00 Sagan Tosu FC Tokyo Finished 0-1 20 3.25 3.2 2.65 0.25%
10:00 Shonan Bellmare Consadole Sapporo Finished 2-2 20 2.6 3.66 2.85 -0.86%
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Yokohama F Marinos Finished 3-1 20 5.2 4.35 1.75 0.64%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
12:00 Ordabasy Shymkent FK Atyrau Finished 1-1 19 1.575 3.92 6.7 -3.78%
13:00 Tobol Kostanay Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 1-0 19 2.408 3.2 3.32 -2.82%
08:00 Nairobi City Stars St. Joseph Nakuru 11 2.13 3.37 3.45 -5.31%
09:00 Green Commandos Shabana Full Time 3-1 12 4.62 3.84 1.68 -6.73%
11:00 Sofapaka Chemelil Sugar Finished 0-0 15 2.08 3.38 4.3 -0.91%
11:00 Nzoia United Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 0-1 17 2.6 2.97 3.12 -4.01%
12:00 Mathare United Bandari Finished 0-0 17 3.43 3.1 2.36 -3.65%
12:00 Kakamega Homeboyz Sony Sugar Finished 1-2
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Kariobangi Sharks Finished 3-3 17 2.4 3.1 3.6 -1.67%
12:00 Western Stima Posta Ranger Finished 2-1 17 2.465 2.75 4.8 2.29%
12:00 Migori Nairobi Stima Full Time 0-0 12 7 3.89 1.48 -7.03%
12:00 Fortune Sacco Eldoret 12 2.17 3.36 3.13 -7.23%
12:15 Kangemi All Stars FC Talanta Full Time 3-2 12 3.94 3.66 1.8 -7.63%
13:15 Gor Mahia Vihiga United Finished 1-1 15 1.35 4.58 13.5 -3.21%
13:15 Wazito FC Thika United Full Time 1-0 12 1.22 5.8 12.5 -6.72%
13:15 Kibera Black Stars Administration Police Full Time 1-0 13 1.995 3.37 3.6 -7.04%
Latvia ‐ Cup
16:30 Salaspils FK Jurnieks Riga Finished 4-1
15:00 BFC Daugava Ventspils Finished 0-3 17 8.25 4.42 1.4695 -2.72%
16:45 Rigas FS Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 0-1 19 1.425 4.53 8.4 -3.99%
15:00 Kauno Zalgiris Stumbras Kaunas Finished 4-3 19 3.05 3.2 2.6 -2.44%
17:00 Suduva Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 1-0 19 3.02 3.3 2.5 -3.30%
Macedonia ‐ Cup
16:30 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Academy Pandev Finished (pen.) 2-2 14 2.095 3.98 3.67 -0.11%
Moldova ‐ Cup
17:30 Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished (after ET) 1-0 13 1.67 4.58 5.45 -0.06%
16:30 Den Bosch Go Ahead Eagles Finished 0-1 20 3.01 4 2.5 1.81%
16:30 SBV Excelsior RKC Waalwijk Finished 1-1 20 1.92 4.35 3.83 -1.17%
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam FC Oss Finished 3-0 20 1.5714 4.6 5.66 -2.95%
18:45 De Graafschap Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 2-0 20 1.94 3.97 4 -1.71%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
15:00 Strommen Bodo-Glimt Finished (after ET) 2-1 20 6.05 4.76 1.7092 4.12%
16:00 Arendal Odds BK Finished 0-2 20 15 7.7 1.35 6.69%
16:00 Asker KFUM Finished 2-3 20 3.85 4 2.12 1.89%
16:00 Baerum SK Notodden FK Finished 2-1 20 3.85 4 1.9346 -2.60%
16:00 Brattvag Kristiansund BK Finished (after ET) 1-2 19 6.25 5.25 1.48 -2.55%
16:00 Egersund Bryne Finished (pen.) 2-2 20 1.87 4.6 4.38 1.99%
16:00 Fyllingsdalen Nest Sotra Finished 0-4 19 6.25 5.4 1.45 -3.37%
16:00 Floya IF Alta Finished 0-3 19 3.4 4 2.3 2.16%
16:00 Floro SK Aalesund Finished 0-1 20 6.5 5.5 1.5051 -0.01%
16:00 Fram Larvik Raufoss Finished (pen.) 5-4 20 3.35 4 2.05 -3.50%
16:00 Grorud IL Ham Kam Finished (after ET) 1-0 20 3.3 3.8 2.35 0.83%
16:00 Harstad Tromsdalen Finished 2-3 17 7.6 5.55 1.392 -2.93%
16:00 Hodd Sogndal Finished 0-2 19 4.79 4.27 1.69 -3.35%
16:00 Jerv Sandefjord Finished 1-2 20 4.35 4.04 1.95 0.99%
16:00 Kjelsaas Skeid Finished (after ET) 3-4 20 3.05 3.7 2.6 1.75%
16:00 Kvik Halden Lillestrom SK Finished 1-4 20 6.4 5 1.4831 -2.96%
16:00 Levanger FK Stjordals Blink Finished 3-0 20 3 3.96 2.22 -3.50%
16:00 Lorenskog Ullensaker Kisa Finished 1-3 19 8 5.5 1.38 -3.05%
16:00 Melbo Tromso Finished 1-2 16 22 12.75 1.1 -3.19%
16:00 Moss Kongsvinger Finished 1-2 20 4.25 4.06 1.85 -2.17%
16:00 Nardo Ranheim Finished 0-3 20 7 5.45 1.4405 -2.01%
16:00 Pors Grenland Mjondalen IF Finished 2-4 19 12.5 8 1.208 -3.18%
16:00 Sotra Haugesund Finished 1-3 20 15 8.3 1.3 4.56%
16:00 Rodde FK Rosenborg Finished 0-3 18 32.5 15.75 1.08 -1.98%
16:00 Vard Haugesund Sandnes Ulf Finished (after ET) 0-2 19 7.15 5.15 1.444 -2.59%
17:00 Eidsvold TF Valerenga Finished 0-5 19 18 10.25 1.1372 -3.14%
18:00 Fredrikstad Sarpsborg 08 Finished 0-2 20 7.65 5.7 1.4 -2.00%
Palestine ‐ Cup
19:00 Ahli Al Khalil Hilal Al Quds
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:30 Dunarea Calarasi Concordia Chiajna Finished 2-0 20 1.91 3.55 5.25 0.43%
18:00 Dinamo Bucharest CSMS Iasi Finished 0-0 20 1.9615 3.45 4.58 -1.77%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
15:00 ASA Targu Mures CFR Cluj II 3 4.46 4.5 1.51 -9.80%
Russia ‐ Cup
15:30 Lokomotiv Moscow Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 1-0 20 1.7 3.82 6.6 -0.15%
15:00 Indija Dinamo Vranje Finished 3-0 13 3.54 3.63 2.66 7.08%
14:55 ND Gorica Aluminij Finished 0-0 20 1.65 4.76 7 4.28%
14:55 Maribor Krsko Posavlje Finished 2-0 20 1.19 11.5 23 3.01%
14:55 Triglav Domzale Finished 1-4 18 2.27 4 3.35 1.11%
14:55 NK Celje Rudar Velenje Finished 0-2 20 1.73 4.3 4.9 -1.45%
14:55 Olimpija Ljubljana NK Mura Finished 1-0 20 2.47 3.94 4.5 13.52%
13:00 Tshakhuma Maritzburg United Finished 0-2 18 2.55 4 7.55 29.10%
08:00 Cheonan City FC Busan FC 2 2.8 3.3 2.2 -10.29%
06:00 Daejeon Korail FC Gimhae City FC 5 2.65 3.25 2.5 -7.84%
08:00 Busan Transportation Corporation Cheonan City FC 3 2.25 3.5 2.79 -8.14%
15:00 Syrianska FC U21 Degerfors U21 3 1.77 5 5.5 5.62%
17:00 Eskilsminne Women IS Halmia Women 4 1.93 4.31 2.94 -8.28%
18:00 Tyreso FF Women Bele Barkarby Women 10 2 4.45 2.8 -7.57%
17:00 IS Halmia Hittarps IK Finished 2-1 19 2.36 3.8 2.8 -4.22%
17:00 IFK Eskilstuna Hargs BK Full Time 5-5 10 1.77 5.25 4.85 3.99%
18:00 Luzern FC Zurich Finished 3-0 20 1.96 4.17 3.75 -1.64%
18:00 St Gallen Young Boys Finished 4-1 20 4.05 4.5 1.8 -2.41%
18:00 Thun Basel Finished 1-2 20 2.97 3.86 2.34 -2.26%
18:00 Grasshopper Sion Finished 0-3 20 5.25 4.44 1.67 -1.43%
18:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC Lugano Finished 1-1 20 2.66 3.64 2.67 -2.46%
11:00 Chiangmai United Ayutthaya United Finished 1-0 11 1.86 3.75 4.2 -4.07%
12:30 Tataouine Stade Tunisien Finished 2-2 18 2.12 3.3 4 -2.41%
14:00 AS Gabes CS Hammam-Lif Finished 0-0 18 2.23 2.81 4.23 -3.91%
14:00 Ben Guerdane US Monastirienne Finished 1-1 18 1.93 4 8.55 12.98%
14:00 CA Bizertin Stade Gabesien Finished 2-1 18 3.33 3.16 2.336 -4.29%
14:00 CS Sfaxien Etoile Sahel Finished 0-0 18 2.36 2.95 3.64 -3.61%
14:00 Etoile Metlaoui Club Africain Finished 1-0 18 1.87 3.33 5.05 -3.20%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
17:55 Gaziantep BB Osmanlispor FK Finished 2-0 19 2.16 3.4 3.75 -2.32%
18:00 Adana Demirspor Hatayspor Finished 0-0 19 2.61 3.35 2.83 -3.38%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
23:00 Philly Fever Women OPSA Magic Women 3 1.632 4 4.333 -8.55%
23:30 New Jersey Copa Women Long Island Rough Riders Women 11 3.02 3.62 2.12 -7.33%
00:00 Denton Diablos FC Dallas City FC 13 2.4 3.99 2.885 -1.37%
21:30 New Jersey FC Monmouth 15 3 4.06 2.57 3.23%
23:30 Orlando City II Richmond Kickers Finished 3-2 10 2.95 3.26 2.375 -6.26%
14:00 Illichivec Mariupol Oleksandria Finished 1-1 20 2.296 3.23 3.77 -1.03%
14:00 FC Lviv Zorya Lugansk Finished 0-0 20 4.94 3.72 2 2.96%
16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk Dynamo Kiev Finished 1-1 20 2.15 3.59 4 0.64%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:30 Istiqlol Fergana PFC Shurtan Guzar 3 1.7 3.5 4.2 -10.08%
12:30 Sherdor Samarqand FK Oktepa Tashkent 4 1.95 3.73 3.5 -6.25%
13:30 Mash Al Mubarek Neftchi Fargona 1 2.35 3.3 2.1 -17.00%
Data from Aug 20, 2019, 15:30
24.041515111923
Disable AdBlockPlus