• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 15, 2019

Jun 15, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:00 Villa San Carlos CA Excursionistas Finished 3-2 3 2.3 2.86 3.75 -4.86%
08:00 Brisbane Knights University of Queensland Finished 2-2 17 2.5 4.02 2.65 -2.55%
08:00 Bayside United Albany Creek Finished 1-2 18 2.34 4.17 2.75 -2.99%
08:00 Caboolture Taringa Rovers Abandoned 18 2.875 4.03 2.24 -4.07%
09:00 North Pine SC Acacia Ridge Finished 1-3 18 3.15 3.95 2.13 -3.86%
07:00 Floreat Athena Sorrento SC Full Time 1-1 15 1.7 4.3 4.6 -3.68%
09:00 Canberra FC Cooma Tigers Full Time 0-0 11 2.65 4.01 2.35 -4.97%
08:30 Sutherland Sharks Blacktown City Demons Finished 2-1 19 2.696 3.6 2.67 -2.27%
09:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Rockdale City Suns Finished 2-0 19 3.9 3.95 1.975 -1.57%
04:30 Lampton Jaffas Hamilton Olympic FC Finished 2-0 19 2.48 3.85 2.555 -5.16%
06:30 New Lambton West Wallsend SC
07:00 Broadmeadow Magic FC Lake Macquarie Finished 2-0 19 1.24 6.75 10 -5.18%
06:00 New Farm United St. George Willawong Finished 1-2 1 2.3 3.8 2.4 -10.28%
07:00 Peninsula Power Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 3-2 20 1.33 8.5 17 7.72%
07:15 Rochedale Rovers Ipswich Knights SC Finished 2-0 15 2.02 4.22 3.4 -2.55%
08:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks AC Carina Finished 1-2
08:00 North Star FC Moggill Finished 6-3
08:00 Samford Rangers Virginia United Finished 2-4 1 1.8 4 3.25 -10.17%
08:00 Holland Park Hawks Sunshine Coast Wanderers Finished 1-6 16 9.5 6.6 1.264 -4.57%
08:00 Mitchelton WDSC Wolves FC Finished 2-2 16 1.73 4.66 4.4 -1.95%
08:00 Souths United Capalaba FC Finished 2-1 15 7.75 6 1.43 0.50%
08:15 Logan Lightning Southside Eagles Finished 1-2 13 1.199 7.5 11 -5.51%
08:30 Brisbane City Moreton Bay Jets Finished 2-2 19 2.9 4.2 3.056 9.87%
09:00 Gold Coast United Brisbane Strikers Finished 1-4 20 2.74 4.14 2.47 -1.12%
09:00 Magpies Crusaders South West Queensland Thunder Finished 2-2 20 3.9 4.78 1.816 -1.60%
05:30 Fulham United FC Western Toros Finished 2-4 11 2.43 3.72 2.85 -3.03%
05:30 Noarlunga United Western Strikers Finished 0-4 9 4 4.49 1.769 -3.66%
05:30 Salisbury United Playford City Patriots Postponed 5 3.34 3.86 1.88 -8.29%
05:30 White City Woodville Sturt Lions Finished 2-2 9 3.45 3.86 3.125 15.09%
08:30 Seaford Rangers Modbury Finished 0-3 9 5.2 4.68 1.53 -5.62%
09:30 Cumberland United West Torrens Birkalla Finished 2-0 10 2.205 3.7 2.96 -5.80%
05:30 Adelaide Raiders SC Campbelltown City Finished 2-5 19 4.1 4.28 1.805 -3.06%
05:30 Croydon Kings Para Hills Knights Finished 0-0 19 2.025 3.82 3.55 -3.60%
05:30 Metro Stars South Adelaide FC Finished 3-3 19 1.21 7.5 12.25 -3.98%
05:30 West Adelaide SC Adelaide Blue Eagles Finished 1-1 19 3.06 3.8 2.17 -4.83%
05:30 Adelaide United U21 Adelaide City Finished 2-2 19 2.55 3.75 2.6 -4.16%
04:15 Devonport Strikers Riverside Olympic Postponed
04:35 Launceston United Launceston City
05:15 Glenorchy Knights Devonport Strikers Finished 2-5 19 6.75 5.6 1.47 -0.69%
06:30 Clarence United South Hobart Finished 1-6
10:30 Melbourne City U21 Langwarrin Finished 1-1
07:00 Bentleigh Greens Melbourne Knights Finished 4-0 20 1.58 4.5 5.5 -3.56%
08:00 Altona Magic Dandenong Thunder Finished 3-2 20 1.59 4.5 5 -4.87%
08:00 Heidelberg United Hume City Finished 1-2 20 1.82 4.04 4.22 -3.28%
08:00 Port Melbourne Sharks Pascoe Vale SC Finished 4-0 20 1.83 4.04 4.5 -1.59%
09:30 Geelong Galaxy Women Alamein Women Full Time 2-4 14 12 6.98 1.22 -4.42%
07:00 Gold Coast United Women Sunshine Coast Women 1 26 67 0.00%
08:00 Lions Brisbane Women Eastern Suburbs Women 1 26 51 0.00%
09:00 The Gap Women Souths United NPL Women 1 2.8 4.333 1.95 -9.15%
07:00 Joondalup United Mandurah City 5 3.1 4 1.97 -7.42%
07:00 Morley Windmills Ashfield 5 9 5.8 1.26 -7.16%
07:00 Olympic Kingsway SC Forrestfield United 5 1.95 3.95 3.2 -7.28%
07:00 Subiaco Gwelup Croatia 5 5 4.64 1.55 -5.72%
07:00 Western Knights UWA Nedlands FC 5 1.96 3.85 3.2 -7.62%
10:00 Abahani Dhaka Rahmatganj MFS Finished 5-2 14 1.264 6.95 13 -1.18%
13:00 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Team BJMC Finished 1-2 16 1.46 4.2 9.17 -3.11%
13:00 Belshina Bobruisk Volna Pinsk Finished 3-0 10 1.34 4.63 8 -8.02%
14:00 Orsha Granit Mikashevichi Finished 1-0 11 2.025 3.42 3.62 -5.88%
14:00 FC Smorgon FC Baranovichi Finished 4-1 11 2.34 3.5 3.25 -2.03%
15:00 Krumkachy Slonim Finished 2-0 11 1.571 4 5.75 -5.70%
15:00 FK Lida FC Smolevichi STI Finished 0-1 12 2.81 3.6 2.25 -7.24%
15:00 Naftan Novopolotsk Sputnik Finished 2-1
15:30 Rukh Brest Khimik Svetlogorsk Finished 8-1 11 1.44 4.75 9 -1.58%
14:00 Dnepr Mogilev FC Isloch Finished 3-0 19 4.4 3.34 2.04 -1.66%
16:00 Slavia Mozyr Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 1-1 19 2 3.4 4.8 -0.24%
17:45 Torpedo Zhodino FC Vitebsk Finished 1-0 19 1.885 3.5 5 -1.60%
13:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Boavista RJ U20 14 1.2 6.86 13 -5.31%
13:00 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 America RJ U20 14 1.91 3.8 3.85 -4.44%
15:45 Artsul FC U20 Goncalense RJ U20 12 2.35 3.69 2.975 -3.16%
15:45 Nova Cidade U20 Sampaio Correa FC U20 12 2.795 3.87 2.27 -5.37%
15:45 Itaborai U20 Tigres Brasil RJ U20 12 2.89 3.63 2.25 -6.19%
16:15 Estacao CE U20 Pacajus U20 3 1.296 5.5 7.3 -8.29%
18:00 Criciuma U20 Brusque U20 5 1.296 5.5 8 -7.27%
18:00 Chapecoense U20 Metropolitano U20 5 1.2 7 10.5 -6.67%
18:30 Floresta EC U20 AE Tiradentes U20 4 1.333 5.25 8.5 -5.51%
18:30 Fortaleza U20 Maranguape U20 4 1.071 11 21 -6.74%
18:00 Itaborai RJ Tigres Brasil RJ 15 5.1 3.7 1.71 -4.87%
18:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Goncalense FC Finished 2-3 15 2.34 3.35 3 -5.59%
18:00 Bonsucesso RJ Friburguense RJ 15 1.65 3.88 4.9 -6.36%
18:00 Goytacaz RJ Audax RJ Finished 4-0 15 2.66 3.35 2.7 -4.29%
18:00 EC Nova Cidade Sampaio Correa RJ Full Time 2-1 15 3.84 3.25 2.03 -5.72%
18:00 Olaria RJ Sao Goncalo Finished 2-1 14 2.05 3.45 3.94 -3.05%
13:00 Portuguesa SP U20 Madureira RJ U20 14 3.42 3.75 2.07 -4.05%
15:45 Olaria RJ U20 Sao Goncalo U20 12 1.65 4.11 4.45 -6.90%
13:00 Villa Nova MG U20 Serranense MG U20 11 2.12 3.6 3.1 -6.72%
13:00 Pouso Alegre U20 America Teofilo Otoni U20 11 2.1 3.42 3.35 -6.29%
17:00 Betis MG U20 America Mineiro MG U20 11 4.4 3.95 1.75 -4.93%
18:00 Amparo SP Paulista Jundiai SP Full Time 2-0 13 2.75 3.59 2.375 -5.95%
18:00 Independente SP Uniao Barbarense Full Time 4-1 13 2.05 3.48 3.35 -6.86%
18:00 Atletico Mogi Das SP Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes Full Time 2-4 13 8 5.78 1.304 -6.09%
18:00 Rio Branco SP Itapirense SP Full Time 1-2 13 2.1 3.5 3.68 -3.25%
18:00 Jabaquara SP Flamengo SP Full Time 2-5 13 6.25 4.2 1.54 -4.53%
22:00 Tupa SP Jose Bonifacio Full Time 1-2 13 1.9 3.49 4.2 -4.85%
18:00 Mirassol SP U20 Votuporanguense SP U20 Finished 0-0 16 1.1 9.63 19 -6.15%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Taboao da Serra SP U20 Finished 5-0 14 1.2 8.27 11.4 -4.03%
18:00 Juventus SP U20 Primavera SP U20 Finished 1-1 16 2.55 3.6 2.55 -5.85%
18:00 Comercial SP U20 Novorizontino SP U20 Finished 0-5 16 11.75 7 1.25 -2.72%
18:00 Batatais SP U20 Linense SP U20 Finished 1-0 16 2.25 3.46 3.15 -4.85%
18:00 Agua Santa SP U20 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Finished 1-1 16 3 3.5 2.3 -5.11%
18:00 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Sao Bento SP U20 Finished 2-2 14 2.05 3.42 3.4 -6.92%
18:00 Oeste SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 1-1 16 7 4.5 1.46 -4.76%
18:00 Portuguesa SP U20 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Finished 0-3 16 3.2 3.6 2.1 -6.23%
18:00 Rio Claro SP U20 Sao Carlos SP U20 Finished 3-0 14 1.75 3.8 4.25 -6.53%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Finished 1-2 16 1.27 6.67 13 -1.40%
18:00 Santo Andre SP U20 Sao Caetano SP U20 Finished 0-1 16 2.97 3.61 2.375 -3.36%
18:00 Taubate SP U20 Nacional SP U20 Finished 1-4 16 2.35 3.45 2.8 -6.76%
18:00 Capivariano SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 Finished 1-1 16 2.465 3.47 2.75 -5.44%
14:00 Audax SP Women Sao Paulo SP Women Finished 2-2 13 4.2 3.5 1.85 -6.05%
14:00 Corinthians Women Juventus Sao Paulo Women Full Time 4-0 13 1.022 26 51 -3.53%
14:00 Santos SP Women Portuguesa SP Women Full Time 8-1 11 1.016 17 46 -6.09%
14:00 Taubate SP Women Sao Jose SP Women Finished 0-1 13 5 3.9 1.65 -5.88%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:00 Ferroviario AC Fortaleza Imperatriz Finished 2-1 19 1.65 4.14 5.25 -3.67%
20:00 Paysandu PA Luverdense MT Finished 0-0 19 1.816 3.5 5.4 -2.11%
22:15 Sampaio Correa MA ABC RN Finished 1-0 19 2.06 3.6 4.02 -1.18%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Vitoria ES Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 0-0 18 3.42 3 2.62 -0.74%
19:00 Central PE Jacuipense BA Finished 2-0 18 2.13 3.42 4.5 1.62%
19:00 Juazeirense BA CA Patrocinense Finished 1-0 18 1.99 3.3 4.25 -3.92%
20:00 Ferroviaria SP Cianorte Finished 0-0 18 2.13 3.3 3.83 -3.25%
23:00 Salgueiro AC Fluminense de Feira BA Finished 1-1 18 2.26 3.136 3.95 -1.43%
23:30 Canada     Martinique Finished 4-0 21 1.4 4.52 10.5 -2.98%
00:30 Brazil     Bolivia Finished 3-0 21 1.1 17.33 67 1.86%
19:00 Venezuela     Peru Finished 0-0 21 4.03 3.2 2.45 3.22%
22:00 Argentina     Colombia Finished 0-2 21 2.2 3.27 4.22 0.27%
01:00 Serbian White Eagles Waterloo Region Finished 2-1
23:00 Vorkuta Real Mississauga Finished 7-0
19:00 AC Colina Independiente Cauquenes Finished 3-1 13 2.25 3.74 2.77 -6.79%
19:00 Deportes Rescoleta General Velasquez Finished 2-1 13 1.94 3.47 3.85 -5.96%
20:00 CSD San Antonio Unido San Marcos Arica Finished 0-4 14 2.7 3.4 2.464 -6.57%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Anhui Litian Meixian Hakka Finished 2-1 20 2.15 3.44 3.6 -3.25%
07:30 Qingdao Red Lions Beijing Ligong Full Time 1-2 6 3.1 3.5 2.32 -3.78%
07:30 Yanbian Beiguo Shanxi Xindu Full Time 5-0 6 1.25 7.1 17.25 0.12%
07:30 Dalian Boyang Nei Mongol Zhongyou Full Time 4-0 6 1.62 4.33 6 -1.47%
07:30 Jiangsu Yancheng Baoding Yingli Full Time 0-0 6 2.01 3.7 3.6 -4.36%
08:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Sichuan Longfor Finished 3-0 17 2.46 3.2 3.2 -3.05%
08:00 Fujian Tianxin Jiangxi Liansheng Full Time 1-0 5 2.36 3.23 3.1 -5.29%
08:00 Guangxi Baoyun Sichuan Jiuniu FC Full Time 0-2 5 8.7 5.2 1.33 -5.58%
08:00 Hebei Elite Taizhou Yuanda Full Time 2-2 6 2.66 3.55 2.48 -5.74%
08:00 Nanjing Shaye Hunan Xiangtao Full Time 1-0 5 1.45 4.38 7.5 -4.88%
08:00 Lhasa Chengtou Wuhan Hongxing Full Time 0-0 5 3.03 3.1 2.45 -5.73%
11:00 Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Suzhou Dongwu Full Time 0-3 5 4.32 3.52 1.84 -5.58%
11:00 Shenyang Urban Qingdao Jonoon Full Time 1-1 6 1.88 3.55 4.07 -5.60%
11:30 Qingdao Huanghai Beijing Baxy Finished 1-3 20 2.45 3.58 2.95 -2.58%
11:30 Guizhou Zhicheng Shijiazhuang Yongchang Finished 2-1 20 2.41 3.6 2.83 -4.40%
11:30 Shanghai Shenxin Nei Mongol Zhongyou Finished 0-1 20 3.3 3.64 2.17 -3.72%
11:30 Chengdu Qianbao Yunnan Kunlu Full Time 1-0 5 1.15 7.15 21 -5.40%
11:30 Zibo Sunday Yinchuan Helanshan Full Time 0-1 6 1.25 6.45 15 -2.12%
11:30 Wuhan Three Towns Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Full Time 1-0 5 1.53 4.47 5.5 -5.58%
11:30 Zhenjiang Huasa Harbin Yiteng Full Time 1-0 5 3.25 3.28 2.45 -2.03%
11:35 Nantong Zhiyun Hangzhou Greentown Finished 0-0 20 4.25 3.62 1.9 -3.65%
11:35 Guangzhou R&F Wuhan Zall Finished 3-4 20 2 3.95 3.86 -1.21%
11:35 Hebei Zhongji Dalian Aerbin Finished 1-0 20 2.22 3.56 3.5 -1.68%
08:15 Olympia HK Slavoj Vysehrad Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 2.09 3.9 3.75 -0.15%
08:15 SK Benesov SK Prevysov Finished 2-3 13 1.7 4.75 6.5 4.98%
11:00 Velvary FK Dobrovice Finished 1-3 16 1.69 4.2 4.75 -3.88%
15:00 Dolni Benesov Jiskra Rymarov Finished 1-3 15 2.44 3.9 2.6 -4.84%
15:00 FC Hlucin Frydek Mistek Finished 2-1 15 14.5 8.25 1.195 -2.63%
15:00 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Sfk Vrchovina Finished 2-4 16 1.42 5.9 7.89 -0.05%
15:00 RSM Hodonin-Sardice SK Lisen Finished 1-2 16 4.35 4.37 1.77 -2.31%
15:00 Petrkovice Spartak Hulin Finished 4-1 16 1.27 7.5 10.5 -1.57%
11:30 Skjold Saeby Randers Freja 5 1.33 5.15 6.35 -9.38%
12:00 Dalum Vejgaard BSK Finished 1-2 18 1.83 3.86 4.88 -1.03%
12:00 Sydvest BK Frem Finished 1-2 18 2.13 3.62 3.2 -5.50%
12:00 Kjellerup Hillerød Finished 1-2 16 3.75 4 1.84 -5.67%
12:00 Odder IGF Marienlyst Finished 2-0 16 1.205 7.5 17 -2.16%
12:00 Tarup-Parup Avarta Finished 2-3 18 2.5 3.6 2.7 -4.59%
12:00 Aarhus Fremad Vanlose Finished 1-2 18 1.7 4.05 4.75 -4.37%
12:00 HIK Hellerup Brabrand Finished 1-4 18 3.23 3.62 2.35 -1.12%
12:00 Jammerbugt Kolding IF Finished 2-1 18 2.95 3.66 2.25 -5.36%
12:00 Middelfart Skive Finished 4-1 18 2.71 3.75 2.5 -3.44%
12:00 Ringkobing B93 Copenhagen Finished 1-2 18 3.22 3.83 2.05 -5.61%
12:00 Herning Fremad Tjorring 5 1.33 5.25 5.9 -10.06%
12:00 Bramming II FC Skanderborg 5 2.3 4.5 2.22 -9.70%
13:45 Bronshoj AB Copenhagen Finished 2-3 18 2.97 3.7 2.25 -4.89%
13:00 Farum Women Næsby Women Finished 2-1 7 3.04 2.46 7.25 14.50%
13:00 OB Odense Women B93 Women Finished 5-3 11 1.62 3.85 5 -7.15%
13:00 Vildbjerg Women Aalborg Women Finished 1-5 11 3.2 4 1.92 -7.69%
11:00 Helsted Fremad Morso 5 1.3 6 5.45 -10.67%
11:00 Vorup FB Aalborg Chang 5 2.02 4.55 2.45 -10.95%
11:00 Agerbaek-Starup Fuglebakken Aarhus 5 2.19 4.55 2.25 -10.78%
11:30 AGF Aarhus AC Horsens 5 1.51 5.5 3.5 -11.49%
11:30 Soften GF IF Lyseng 5 2.775 4.5 1.87 -10.50%
12:00 Odsherred B 1908 9 3.25 4.06 1.95 -6.26%
13:00 Haerby Flemloese Aarslev Boldklub 4 1.37 6.54 4.87 -8.10%
13:30 Hedensted IF B 1913 Finished 4-2 11 1.855 4.2 3.54 -5.63%
13:30 Naesby BK Varde Finished 8-2 11 1.222 6.75 9.18 -7.01%
13:30 Oure FA Silkeborg IF Finished 3-0 11 1.285 6.24 7.29 -7.03%
13:30 AaB Aalborg II Viby IF Finished 1-6 14 4.38 4.8 1.63 -4.77%
13:30 Holstebro Vinder Vatanspor Finished 3-2 11 1.965 4.74 3 -5.05%
13:30 IF Lyseng Norresundby Finished 1-2 11 1.765 3.98 4.15 -5.55%
13:30 VSK Arhus FC Djursland Finished 2-0 11 1.55 3.6 6.14 -7.90%
13:30 AB Taarnby Taastrup FC Finished 2-2 11 1.363 5.25 6.18 -7.92%
13:30 Gentofte Vangede Avedoere Finished 0-2 14 2.5 3.7 2.59 -5.34%
13:30 Herlev IF Greve Finished 5-0 14 2.165 3.71 2.81 -8.03%
13:30 Holbaek Karlslunde IF Finished 3-1 11 1.856 4.2 3.55 -5.53%
13:30 Birkerod Skjold Ballerup Skovlunde Finished 3-2 11 1.625 3.86 4.64 -8.25%
13:30 BK Union Ishoj Finished 0-3 9 1.9 4.41 3.05 -7.49%
13:30 FA 2000 Kastrup BK Finished 7-1 14 1.55 4.68 5.25 -4.70%
13:30 Fremad Valby Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 1-1 14 4.1 4.54 1.65 -6.56%
13:30 Ledoje-Smorum Allerød FK Finished 0-3 11 1.51 4 5.75 -7.93%
13:30 Otterup Kolding BK Finished 3-3 11 1.7 4.36 4.02 -6.22%
14:00 Frederikshavn VSK Aarhus II 5 2.02 4.55 2.45 -10.95%
20:00 Clan Juvenil LDU Loja Finished 0-3 15 4.5 3.92 1.88 -0.92%
20:00 Santa Rita Orense SC Finished 1-1 16 2.144 3.1 3.8 -4.96%
20:00 Manta FC Gualaceo
21:00 Manta FC Gualaceo Finished 2-1 14 1.98 3.28 4.15 -4.84%
20:00 El Zamalek El-Entag El-Harby 2 1.61 3.15 5.8 -9.99%
10:00 Levadia Tallinn II FC Elva Finished 1-2 14 4.2 4.75 2.47 17.17%
10:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II Parnu Vaprus Finished 4-2 13 6.5 5.6 1.39 -4.93%
10:00 Maardu FC Starbunker Flora Tallinn Finished 3-8 17 46 16.5 1.0711 -1.57%
13:00 JK Nomme Kalju Trans Narva Finished 3-2 19 1.49 4.68 6.95 -2.79%
16:00 Kuressaare Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 1-1 19 3 3.6 2.344 -3.64%
16:00 Ukraine U20     South Korea U20 Finished 3-1 20 2.7 3.06 3.52 1.91%
13:00 Netherlands Women     Cameroon Women Finished 3-1 20 1.14 9.8 28 -1.47%
19:00 Canada Women     New Zealand Women Finished 2-0 20 1.48 4.35 9 -1.64%
17:00 EB Streymur Vikingur Gota Finished 1-4 14 6.35 5.5 1.43 -3.72%
18:00 NSI Runavik AB Argir Finished 2-0 14 1.108 10.5 20.5 -4.45%
Finland ‐ Cup
11:00 IF Gnistan JS Hercules Finished 1-0 16 1.28 6.35 9.5 -4.21%
13:00 IFK Mariehamn Ilves Tampere Finished 0-2 21 2.99 2.94 2.78 -3.32%
11:00 Keski-Uusimaa Women GBK Kokkola Women Full Time 7-1 15 1.26 6.97 11 -2.73%
12:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women HPS Women Full Time 4-1 14 2.75 4.5 2.2 -3.88%
14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 5-3 16 1.88 5 8 16.70%
17:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Dinamo Batumi Finished 1-0 16 3.96 3.4 2.02 -4.00%
16:00 Leiknir Reykjavik Thor Akureyri Finished 0-3 19 3.25 3.75 2.18 -3.20%
14:00 IR Reykjavik KF Fjardabyggd Finished 2-0 17 2.43 3.52 2.76 -5.48%
14:00 KFG Gardabaer Volsungur Finished 2-3 17 2.25 3.8 2.84 -5.64%
14:00 Vidir IF Vestri Finished 0-1 17 2.17 3.77 3 -5.61%
16:00 IA Akranes KR Reykjavik Finished 1-3 19 2.56 3.3 2.93 -3.38%
16:00 Valur Reykjavik IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 5-1 19 1.44 4.9 8 -2.30%
17:00 KA Akureyri Grindavik Finished 2-1 19 1.7874 3.82 5 -2.08%
08:30 PSM Makassar Persipura Jayapura Postponed
08:30 Bhayangkara FC Persela Lamongan Postponed 1 1.4545 4.19 5.17 -10.68%
11:30 Persebaya Surabaya Barito Putera Postponed
01:00 Pioneros de Cancun     Guadalajara Chivas 8 5.25 4.32 1.52 -7.39%
07:30 Cherno More Varna     Chernomorets Balchik Finished 6-0 8 1.375 5.25 7.5 -4.86%
08:00 Persatu Tuban     Madura United 7 7.5 5.75 1.34 -5.08%
08:30 Viktoria Plzen     Domazlice Finished 5-2 12 1.17 9.6 18 -1.42%
09:00 Ceske Budejovice     Beroun 6 1.02 26 101 -2.80%
10:00 Spartak Subotica     FK Backa Topola 11 1.92 4.04 3.86 -2.67%
12:30 KFC Komarno     Slovan Bratislava Finished 0-3 16 18 7.45 1.22 -0.94%
13:00 Fastav Zlin     Spartak Trnava Finished 2-1 19 1.8 4.2 5 0.64%
14:00 Saturn Ramenskoe     Luch Energiya Vladivostok Finished 3-1 7 8.4 5.5 1.47 1.92%
14:00 Karabagh     Sabail 8 1.33 5.35 9.75 -3.97%
15:00 Turkgucu Ataspor     SE Freising 7 1.24 6.55 8.9 -6.67%
15:30 NK Celje     Ferencvarosi Finished 0-2 15 3.72 3.8 1.97 -3.81%
15:30 NK Kutjevo     HNK Gorica 3 18 13 1.05 -7.82%
17:00 NK Duplek     NK Mura 3 37 21 1.01 -6.08%
11:30 Indonesia     Vanuatu Finished 6-0 20 1.31 8 19 6.27%
13:30 Ghana     South Africa Finished 0-0 20 2.34 3.15 3.5 -2.96%
17:00 Kenya     DR Congo Finished 1-1 20 3.95 3.1 2.2 -2.94%
17:30 Ivory Coast     Uganda Finished 0-1 20 1.82 3.45 5.5 -2.07%
11:00 Estonia Women     Lithuania Women Finished 0-2 17 3.25 3.38 3.25 9.74%
11:30 Mexico U22     Ireland U21 Finished (pen.) 4-3 18 2.33 3.3 3.54 -1.45%
14:00 Brazil U22     Japan U22 Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 1.32 5.45 10.58 -3.44%
13:00 Crettyard United Sheriff YC 4 5.8 4.5 1.44 -8.18%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
18:30 Trapani Piacenza Finished 2-0 20 2.2 3.2 4.67 1.92%
Japan ‐ J League
09:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Yokohama F Marinos Finished 3-2 21 3.1 4 2.2 -2.64%
10:00 FC Tokyo Vissel Kobe Finished 0-1 21 1.92 3.72 4.28 -2.28%
10:00 Jubilo Iwata Gamba Osaka Finished 0-0 21 2.73 3.4 2.7 -2.99%
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Vegalta Sendai Finished 0-1 21 2.75 3.24 2.76 -3.34%
10:00 Oita Trinita Nagoya Grampus Finished 1-1 21 3.42 3.7 2.25 -0.71%
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Sagan Tosu Finished 2-1 21 2.2 3.25 3.65 -3.49%
09:00 JEF United Ichihara Kagoshima United FC Finished 2-1 21 2.26 3.5 3.32 -2.86%
09:00 Omiya Ardija FC Gifu Finished 2-1 21 1.61 4.25 7.25 0.57%
09:00 Ventforet Kofu Tokyo Verdy Finished 0-2 21 1.62 4 6.25 -2.66%
09:00 Yokohama FC Tokushima Vortis Finished 1-2 21 2.77 3.22 2.73 -3.65%
09:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Ehime FC Finished 0-0 21 1.74 3.8 5.25 -2.76%
10:00 Albirex Niigata Tochigi SC Finished 2-0 21 1.75 3.85 5.35 -1.78%
10:00 Okayama Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 1-1 21 2.12 3.6 3.7 -1.94%
10:00 Kyoto Sanga Ryukyu Finished 2-2 21 2 4.16 4.35 3.06%
10:00 Montedio Yamagata Mito Hollyhock Finished 1-0 21 2.82 2.85 3.15 -2.24%
08:00 Fujieda MYFC Kataller Toyama Finished 1-2 19 2.5 3.15 2.99 -4.93%
08:00 SC Sagamihara Gamba Osaka U23 Finished 1-0 19 2.53 3.3 2.77 -5.60%
09:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Yokohama SCC Finished 3-0 19 1.73 3.87 4.72 -4.61%
09:00 Roasso Kumamoto FC Tokyo U23 Finished 1-2 19 1.57 4.06 6 -4.75%
04:00 Takahashi Kibi Women Cerezo Osaka Women 4 5 3.9 1.6 -7.53%
14:00 FK Aktobe Tobol Kostanay Finished 0-1 18 6.25 4.2 2.5 25.30%
12:00 Nairobi Stima Posta Ranger Finished 1-2 11 5.5 3.55 2.73 20.51%
12:00 Jelgava Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 0-1 19 2.46 3.13 3.15 -4.16%
13:10 Rigas FS Ventspils Finished 4-1 17 2.03 3.46 3.92 -3.54%
16:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Caramba Finished 1-2 19 4.55 3.21 2 -3.04%
10:00 Nevezis Kedainiai Banga Gargzdai Finished 0-0 10 2.05 3.6 3.1 -8.10%
11:00 FK Siauliai Dziugas Telsiai Finished 1-0 10 4.64 3.6 1.7 -7.54%
14:00 Minija Kretinga Kupiskis Finished 3-4 13 2.2 3.81 3.4 -1.10%
14:00 Stumbras Kaunas FK Palanga Postponed 19 1.51 5.05 6.6 -1.16%
16:00 Suduva Baltija Finished 2-1 19 1.275 6.45 13 -1.60%
08:45 Banggol Tokku FC Tun Razak City 8 1.84 4.11 3.44 -7.19%
08:45 Ultimate Johor Darul Takzim II 8 1.833 4.11 3.4 -7.66%
12:15 Kuching SAMB FC 8 1.26 5.6 10.7 -6.16%
08:45 Selangor United Pulau Pinang Finished 1-3 15 2.15 3.52 3.53 -3.15%
12:15 Sabah Negeri Sembilan Matrix Finished 1-0 16 1.768 3.8 4.45 -5.08%
13:00 UKM PDRM Finished 2-3 16 2.23 3.35 3.2 -5.61%
13:00 Melaka Terengganu Finished 3-3 15 2.1 3.75 3.33 -4.14%
13:00 Selangor FA Kuala Lumpur FA Finished 2-1 16 1.575 4.72 5.8 -1.88%
15:00 Codru Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 0-2 12 24 9.9 1.12 -3.43%
17:00 CS Petrocub Speranta Finished 4-1 15 2.48 3.39 3 -3.06%
09:00 Hantharwady United Yadanarbon Finished 0-0 14 2.2 3.7 3.03 -5.20%
09:00 Southern Myanmar Ayeyawady United Finished 0-4 14 2.92 3.7 2.3 -4.54%
09:00 Shan United Chin United Finished 1-1 14 1.363 5.45 8.15 -3.83%
09:30 Zwekapin United Sagaing United Finished 2-2 14 2.87 3.8 2.29 -4.60%
13:30 Kongsvinger IK Start Finished 4-2 20 3.17 3.52 2.43 -1.10%
10:00 Egersund Hodd Finished 5-1 19 1.89 3.9 3.95 -3.72%
12:30 Fram Larvik Asane Fotball Finished 3-0 19 2.89 3.72 2.39 -3.22%
14:00 Levanger FK Fredrikstad Finished 0-2 19 4.85 4.2 1.69 -3.47%
14:00 Nardo Stjordals Blink Finished 0-0 19 3.55 3.8 2.01 -4.06%
14:00 Oppsal Asker Finished 1-3 19 3.2 3.7 2.165 -4.28%
14:00 Sotra Kjelsaas Finished 2-0 19 3.15 3.52 2.24 -4.58%
11:00 Viking II Storm Finished 3-1 16 1.18 13 26 3.86%
11:00 Valdres FK Djerv 1919 Finished 1-10 13 13.25 9.7 1.139 -5.35%
12:00 Flint Pors Grenland Finished 2-1 18 1.94 4.48 3.6 -1.62%
12:00 Lokomotiv Oslo Orn-Horten Finished 1-2 18 2.61 3.98 2.6 -1.87%
13:00 Vindbjart Madla Finished 4-2 18 1.8 4.72 3.55 -4.68%
13:00 Herd Sunndal Finished 5-2 13 1.5 5.15 4.97 -5.84%
13:00 Bergen Nord Vard Haugesund Finished 0-3 13 7 5.8 1.38 -3.84%
13:00 Fyllingsdalen Lysekloster Finished 0-3 13 2.3 4.48 2.49 -5.63%
13:00 Brumunddal Gjovik-Lyn Finished 2-3 18 3.45 4.1 1.965 -4.09%
14:00 Mandalskameratene Staal Jørpeland Finished 1-0 13 2.22 4.23 2.79 -4.33%
14:00 Eidsvold TF Lorenskog Finished 4-0 14 1.83 4.68 3.33 -5.70%
14:00 Spjelkavik IL Årvoll Finished 4-0 13 1.35 6.35 6.6 -4.74%
14:00 Honefoss BK Skjetten Finished 2-0 18 1.632 4.8 4.6 -3.70%
14:00 Leknes Ullensaker-Kisa II Finished 3-3
14:00 FK Tonsberg Drobak-Frogn Finished 2-0 16 1.08 26 51 1.63%
14:00 Grei Lyn Oslo Finished 3-1 15 3.85 4.35 1.92 -1.04%
14:00 Halsen Follo Finished 0-2 14 1.96 4.32 3.2 -5.14%
14:00 Orkla Kolstad Finished 1-1 18 3.32 4.32 2.03 -2.47%
16:00 Traeff Molde II Finished 3-0 18 3.67 4.55 1.8 -4.56%
16:00 Ullern IF Norild Finished 4-0 18 1.4 5.6 6.8 -3.84%
16:00 Verdal Steinkjer Finished 2-2 16 2.595 4.02 2.5 -3.30%
17:30 Finnsnes IL Junkeren Finished 2-2 13 2.08 4.57 3.15 -1.68%
16:00 Haugesund Brann Finished 1-1 21 3.1 3.3 2.8 1.75%
07:30 Stallion FC Mendiola FC Finished 6-1 7 1.09 10 26 -5.29%
08:00 Kaya Global FC Finished 1-0 6 1.08 17.25 77 0.31%
09:30 Albirex Niigata FC Tampines Rovers FC Finished 3-1 17 2.35 3.58 2.936 -4.35%
10:00 Daejeon Citizen Ansan Greeners Finished 1-3 20 2.715 3.45 2.664 -3.25%
10:00 Suwon City National Police Agency Finished 2-0 20 2.43 3.3 3.2 -2.63%
10:00 Incheon United Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 0-1 20 7.2 4.54 1.49 -2.94%
10:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Gyeongnam Finished 1-1 20 3.2 3.16 2.6 -1.34%
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai Pohang Steelers Finished 1-0 20 1.74 3.88 5 -3.14%
10:30 Daegu FC Gangwon Finished 2-2 20 2.08 3.5 3.8 -2.88%
19:00 Malaga Deportivo La Coruna Finished 0-1 20 1.95 3.58 4.3 -2.41%
10:00 Ponferradina FC Cartagena
16:30 UD Logrones Hercules Finished 0-0 20 2.08 3.38 3.92 -3.08%
18:30 Ponferradina FC Cartagena Finished 1-0 20 1.94 3.6 4.5 -1.52%
17:00 UM Escobedo Alaves II Finished 0-1 16 2.06 3.4 3.6 -5.42%
17:00 Sestao River UD Poblense Finished 3-1 16 1.7 3.94 5.1 -3.67%
17:30 Gimnastica Segoviana Villarrobledo Finished 0-1 16 1.87 3.6 4.5 -3.36%
12:00 Lunds BK Lindome GIF Finished 1-1 20 2.67 3.75 2.7 -1.14%
12:00 Rynninge IK Nykopings BIS Finished 6-4 20 2.5 3.8 2.72 -2.99%
13:00 Landskrona Bois Skovde AIK Finished 0-0 20 1.98 3.75 3.88 -2.86%
14:00 Atvidabergs Oddevold Finished 3-1 20 1.9 3.9 3.95 -3.46%
14:00 Assyriska Turabdin Kristianstads FF Finished 0-0 19 1.91 4 3.68 -4.33%
14:00 Trollhattan Eskilsminne Finished 3-2 20 1.7246 3.81 4.8 -4.82%
14:00 Torns IF Ljungskile Finished 1-3 18 3 3.6 2.33 -3.87%
14:00 Tvaakers IF Oskarshamns AIK Finished 1-1 20 2.46 3.71 2.69 -4.56%
14:00 Carlstad United Tegs SK Finished 1-1 18 1.41 5.5 7.6 -2.21%
14:00 Karlslunds IF Sollentuna United Finished 2-1 20 3.78 3.5 3.75 22.41%
15:00 Gefle IF Sandvikens IF Finished 0-1 18 2.7 3.4 2.61 -4.55%
10:30 Qviding FIF IS Halmia Finished 5-0 18 2.01 4.15 3.3 -3.99%
11:00 Newroz Assyriska Norrkoping Finished 1-3 18 2.04 4.35 4.9 8.21%
11:30 Vinbergs IF Eslovs Finished 0-1 18 1.4 5.41 6.8 -4.41%
12:00 BK Olympic Assyriska BK Finished 2-0 10 1.53 4.92 4.92 -5.67%
12:00 Onsala Rosengard Finished 2-1 18 2.88 4.17 2.11 -5.75%
12:00 FK Älmeboda Linneryd Nässjö FF Finished 1-1 18 1.85 4 4 -3.90%
12:00 IFK Berga Raaslatts SK Finished 5-0 18 1.38 4.78 8.5 -4.90%
12:00 IFK Hassleholm IFO Bromolla IF Finished 1-3 18 1.83 4.05 4.13 -3.43%
12:00 Osterlen FF Asarums IF FK Finished 1-3 13 2.39 3.73 2.67 -5.75%
12:00 Anundsjo IF Täfteå IK Finished 1-3 13 3.63 4.18 1.83 -5.76%
12:00 Gottne IF Sandviks IK Finished 3-2 13 1.46 5.15 5.45 -5.89%
12:00 IFK Umea IFK Timra Finished 1-1 13 2.24 4 2.94 -3.53%
12:00 Kramfors-Alliansen IFK Lulea Finished 1-2 16 9.95 6.39 1.26 -4.82%
12:00 Enkopings SK Hudiksvalls Forenade ABK Finished 0-2 18 3.2 3.8 2.08 -5.34%
12:00 Karlbergs BK IFK Mora Finished 1-2 15 1.11 9.86 23 -4.38%
12:00 Vargarda IK Grebbestads IF Finished 2-3 13 2.57 3.8 2.45 -5.70%
12:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale Enskede IK Finished 3-0 18 2.55 3.8 2.59 -3.98%
13:00 Dalstorps IF FK Karlskrona Finished 0-1 12 3.2 3.8 2.14 -4.12%
13:00 Rappe GOIF Husqvarna FF Finished 1-0 12 3.4 3.62 2.13 -3.83%
13:00 Nordvarmland FF Savedalens IF Finished 1-1 13 2.99 4.03 2.09 -5.75%
14:00 Angelholms FF Stafsinge IF Finished 8-0 18 1.25 7 13.5 -1.66%
14:00 KSF Prespa Birlik Ullareds Ik Finished 1-2 18 2.41 4.06 2.57 -4.79%
14:00 Ytterhogdals IK IFK Ostersund Finished 3-1 10 2.06 3.97 3.1 -5.65%
14:00 Gamla Upsala IFK Lidingo Finished 2-0 12 3.06 3.77 2.17 -5.02%
14:00 Kungsangens IF Sundbybergs IK Finished 2-2 18 1.78 4.6 4 -2.84%
14:00 Taby FK IFK Stocksund Finished 3-1 12 2.03 4 3.17 -5.49%
14:00 IFK Amal Vanersborgs FK Finished 3-4 13 2.4 3.87 2.62 -5.37%
14:00 IFK Uddevalla IK Gauthiod Finished 1-4 13 5.55 5.05 1.47 -5.52%
14:00 Stenungsunds IF Torslanda IK Finished 3-2 16 1.17 8.35 15 -3.95%
14:00 Vanersborgs IF Orebro Syrianska IF Finished 0-4 13 7 5.5 1.37 -5.18%
14:00 Umea Akademi Skellefteaa FF Finished 2-0 13 7.6 6.05 1.31 -5.68%
14:30 Tyreso FF Huddinge IF Finished 3-0 17 3.58 4.02 1.93 -4.42%
09:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK IFK Osterakers Full Time 1-2 9 4.1 4.62 1.59 -8.20%
10:00 Lärje-Angereds IF Dalen-Krokslatts Full Time 2-1 9 1.88 4.11 3.18 -8.23%
10:00 Nybro IF Saxemara IF Full Time 1-1 9 2.81 4.11 2.15 -6.04%
11:00 Oskarshamns AIK Skoftebyns IF Full Time 3-1 9 3.19 4.33 1.83 -8.33%
11:00 Tranaas FF IK Sleipner Full Time 0-1 9 4.68 5.2 1.46 -8.33%
11:00 Brottby SK BKV Norrtalje Full Time 3-3 9 3.33 4.11 1.83 -8.26%
11:00 FBK Karlstad IFK Olme Full Time 4-6 9 1.7 4.65 3.5 -8.17%
11:00 Kungsors BK IFK Sunne Full Time 4-1 9 2.04 3.85 2.95 -8.17%
11:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK Hanvikens SK Full Time 3-5 13 1.88 4.38 3.3 -5.95%
11:00 FBK Balkan IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Full Time 2-3 9 9.46 6.29 1.21 -8.35%
11:30 Vaxjo Solvesborgs GoIF Full Time 2-1 9 2.68 4.45 2.04 -8.09%
12:00 Alingsas IF Trollhattans BoIS Full Time 0-1 9 1.83 4.62 3.07 -8.14%
12:00 Högsby IK Lindo FF Full Time 0-1 9 2.04 4.11 2.81 -8.20%
12:00 Eneby Smedby AIS Full Time 1-0 9 3.47 4.3 1.85 -5.77%
12:00 Garda BK Vastra Frolunda IF Full Time 0-3 9 7.29 6.24 1.26 -8.35%
12:00 Jonsereds IF Hisingsbacka FC Full Time 4-1 9 2.42 4.32 2.25 -8.19%
12:00 Alsens IF Algarna Full Time 0-2 9 1.94 4.29 2.94 -8.15%
12:00 Vallentuna BK Märsta IK Full Time 2-1 9 3.28 4.63 2.05 -0.86%
12:00 Nora BK Adolfsbergs IK Full Time 1-6 9 3.19 4.33 1.83 -8.33%
12:00 Iggesunds IK Froso Full Time 1-1 9 2.56 4.32 2.14 -8.21%
12:00 Soederhamns FF Solleftea GIF FF Full Time 2-1 9 2.56 4.32 2.14 -8.21%
12:00 Kiruna Harads IF Full Time 2-2 9 1.22 7.19 8.22 -7.44%
12:00 Skene IF Högaborgs BK Full Time 1-1 9 1.88 4.11 3.18 -8.23%
12:00 Anderstorps IF Hoganas BK Full Time 3-1 9 1.69 4.35 3.72 -8.29%
12:00 Gnosjo Fjaras Full Time 2-0 9 2.65 4.1 2.13 -8.32%
12:00 Notvikens IK Slatta Full Time 2-2 9 2.44 4.1 2.29 -8.29%
12:00 Angby IFK Eskilstuna Full Time 2-2 9 2.68 4.45 2.04 -8.09%
12:00 Tullinge Vasterhaninge Full Time 2-2 9 2.25 4.32 2.42 -8.19%
12:00 Pukebergs BK IFK Grimslov Full Time 3-2 9 1.3 5.78 6.84 -8.13%
12:00 Kulladals FF Trelleborgs FF 9 2.44 4.1 2.29 -8.29%
13:00 Mjolby AL FF Tenhults IF Full Time 1-0 9 1.38 5.22 5.75 -8.27%
13:00 IK Kongahalla Lerkils IF Full Time 3-0 9 1.27 5.78 7.9 -8.00%
13:00 Fanna BK Vartans IK Full Time 3-1 9 1.75 4.3 3.47 -8.44%
13:00 Bollnas GIF FF Forssa BK Full Time 1-0 9 1.69 4.35 3.72 -8.29%
13:00 Fagersta Södra IK Rengsjo SK Full Time 4-3 9 2.04 4.11 2.81 -8.20%
13:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF Ohtana/Aapua FF Full Time 6-1 9 3.56 4.19 1.75 -8.34%
13:00 Raa IF Varbergs GIF Full Time 1-2 9 1.93 4.31 2.94 -8.28%
13:00 Markaryds IF Älmhults IF Full Time 2-1 9 2.42 4.32 2.25 -8.19%
13:00 Karlshamn United Horvikens IF Full Time 2-1 9 1.88 4.11 3.18 -8.23%
13:00 IFK Klagshamn Lindsdals IF Full Time 2-2 9 1.99 4.32 2.95 -6.80%
13:00 GIF Nike Malmo City 9 1.7 4.65 3.5 -8.17%
13:00 IF Lodde Sodra Sandby IF Full Time 5-0 9 1.21 6.84 8.43 -8.36%
14:00 Vimmerby IF Torstorps IF Full Time 0-1 9 1.62 4.64 3.86 -8.41%
14:00 Harnosands FF Svartviks IF Full Time 3-3 9 2.25 4.32 2.43 -8.04%
14:00 IK Brage Trelleborgs FF Finished 2-0 22 2.02 3.68 4 -1.65%
14:00 IK Frej Dalkurd FF Finished 1-3 22 2.75 3.66 2.7 -0.72%
14:00 Varbergs BoIS Norrby IF Finished 3-2 22 1.73 3.85 5.25 -2.75%
14:00 Osters IF Brommapojkarna Finished 2-2 22 1.87 3.57 4.7 -2.69%
16:00 Degerfors Vasteras SK Finished 3-2 22 1.7042 4.2 5.6 -0.34%
10:45 Khonkaen FC Kasetsart Finished 1-0 9 2.05 3.5 3.62 -4.74%
11:00 Udon Thani Samut Sakhon Finished 3-2 11 1.5 5 8 0.84%
12:00 Army United Bangkok Glass Finished 2-2 11 3.35 3.44 2.24 -3.44%
12:00 Ayutthaya United Thai Honda Finished 1-1 11 3.5 3.4 2.28 -1.81%
13:00 Ubon UMT United BEC Tero Sasana Finished 0-0 11 4.15 3.72 1.9 -3.48%
10:45 Suphanburi FC Pattaya United Finished 0-1 18 2.515 3.4 2.98 -2.66%
11:00 Trat FC Sukhothai FC Finished 2-0 18 2.15 3.56 3.46 -3.38%
12:00 Prachuap Chiangrai United Finished 0-0 18 2.816 3.4 2.536 -4.17%
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima Chainat FC Finished 2-1 18 1.93 3.6 4.15 -3.56%
12:00 Etoile Sahel Club Africain
12:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis CA Bizertin
15:00 Etoile Sahel Club Africain Finished 2-0 19 1.62 4.18 6.5 -1.03%
15:00 Etoile Metlaoui Tataouine Finished 3-1 19 2.27 3.25 3.78 -1.26%
15:00 CS Hammam-Lif Stade Tunisien Finished 3-1 19 1.39 4.7 13.87 -0.43%
15:00 CS Sfaxien Ben Guerdane Finished 2-0 19 1.53 3.98 7.15 -4.28%
15:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis CA Bizertin Finished 1-2 19 1.6 5.05 11.25 9.66%
15:00 US Monastirienne Stade Gabesien Finished 0-2 19 3.17 3.35 2.568 -0.34%
15:00 AS Gabes JS Kairouanaise Finished 3-3 19 3.35 3.02 2.67 -0.41%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 Colorado Rapids Women Utah Red Devils Women Full Time 4-2 12 1.5 5.12 5.25 -4.98%
00:00 Texas Titans Women San Antonio Blossoms Women Full Time 0-1 11 16 8.65 1.205 -0.79%
00:00 Maplebrook Fury SC Women Fire SC 98 Women Full Time 4-1 13 1.333 6.12 7.66 -4.23%
01:00 Indios Denver Women Utah Red Devils Women Full Time 1-2 13 10.25 7.34 1.232 -4.35%
01:00 La Galaxy Women San Diego Parceiro Women Finished 3-2 10 1.122 9.33 16 -5.74%
01:00 Calgary Foothills FC Women     Santa Clarita Women 13 2.384 3.75 2.64 -6.10%
02:30 San Francisco Nighthawks Women MVLA Wolves Women Full Time 0-2 14 3.1 4.13 2.32 0.43%
16:00 Fortuna Tulsa Women SouthStar Women Full Time 4-0 13 2.05 4.54 4.33 6.49%
17:00 Florida Sol Women Florida Tropics Women Full Time 3-0 15 4.333 4.75 1.89 3.05%
18:00 Beach Futbol Club Women La Salsa FC Women Full Time 4-0 11 1.27 6.69 10.5 -3.11%
19:00 Dayton Dutch Lions Women Cincinnati Sirens Women Full Time 0-3 14 3.35 4.36 2.05 -1.54%
19:00 St. Louis Lions Women Elite Academy Women Full Time 2-2 7 2.94 4.29 1.94 -8.15%
20:00 Old Dominion Women Philly Fever Women Full Time 0-0 12 26 11.2 1.061 -6.56%
20:00 NJ Wildcats Women Susa Women Full Time 1-2 15 4.1 4.1 1.98 0.72%
21:00 Orlando Kicks Women Team Boca Blast Women Full Time 2-3 8 2.02 4.61 2.89 -5.48%
21:00 FC Pride Women Chicago City Women Full Time 0-0 8 1.98 4.29 3.18 -5.00%
21:15 Lady Demize Women KC Courage Women Full Time 1-2 8 4.7 4.7 1.52 -7.70%
22:00 Memphis LOBOS Women Alabama FC Women Full Time 4-1 8 2.02 4.29 3.125 -4.59%
22:00 Mississippi Blues Women Pensacola Women Full Time 1-2 5 14.6 8.27 1.112 -8.15%
23:00 AF Cleveland Women Motor City FC Women Full Time 0-2 15 5.2 4.9 1.6 -2.09%
23:00 New England Mutiny Women Syracuse Development Academy Women 8 2 4.2 3.2 -4.82%
23:30 LA Villa Women Legends FC Women Full Time 3-1 13 1.34 5.72 7 -6.01%
23:45 North Carolina Courage Women Portland Thorns Women Finished 1-1 17 1.77 4.07 5.2 -0.30%
02:00 FC Arizona High Desert Finished 7-0 16 1.23 7.5 11 -3.59%
17:30 LaCrosse Aris FC Minneapolis City Finished 0-4 12 6.5 5.75 1.39 -4.51%
19:00 El Farolito East Bay Stompers Finished 4-0 17 1.91 3.7 4.24 -2.88%
22:00 FC Monmouth Buxmont Torch Finished 3-1 13 1.047 18 36 -3.70%
22:00 Electric City Shock Atlantic City Finished 1-5 11 3.2 4.33 1.83 -8.25%
23:00 Hartford City Kingston Stockade Finished 1-1 18 2.89 3.88 2.55 0.41%
23:00 Boston FC New York Cosmos II Finished 1-3 14 34 16 1.032 -5.74%
23:30 Atlanta Silverbacks Greenville Finished 0-3 14 4.333 4.62 1.67 -4.40%
02:00 TSS FC ROVERS Lane United FC Finished 1-1 1 2.28 3.3 2.64 -10.75%
02:30 Seattle Sounders U23 Portland Timbers II Finished 0-0 1 1.3509 4.58 6.2 -10.70%
21:00 Carolina RailHawks Swope Park Finished 2-0 18 1.4 5.1 8 -3.42%
22:00 Dayton Dutch Lions Chicago Fire Premier Finished 1-2 1 4.35 4.08 1.5495 -10.74%
22:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies Charleston Battery Finished 1-1 18 1.432 4.57 8 -4.04%
23:00 Greenville Lansing Ignite Finished 1-1 10 2.104 3.25 3.55 -6.07%
23:00 Richmond Kickers Chattanooga Red Wolves Finished 0-2
23:00 Ottawa Fury     Memphis City Finished 0-0 18 1.688 3.9 4.8 -5.41%
23:00 Charlotte Independence Birmingham Legion Finished 4-1 18 2.34 3.36 3 -5.51%
23:30 Atlanta United II Pittsburgh Riverhounds Finished 0-5 18 2.375 3.4 2.93 -5.34%
23:30 Loudoun United Indy Eleven Finished 1-2 18 4.15 3.75 1.875 -3.94%
23:55 Bethlehem Steel Saint Louis FC Finished 3-1 18 4.35 3.95 1.83 -2.87%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:00 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Dinamo Samarqand Finished 2-2 14 1.57 4.7 6.6 -0.12%
14:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent Termez Surkhon Finished 5-1 15 1.55 4.2 6.2 -4.26%
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon Sogdiana Jizak Finished 1-1 15 2.47 3.3 3.05 -3.45%
16:00 Carabobo Estudiantes de Merida
10:00 Nam Dinh FC Shb Da Nang Finished 2-1 17 2.175 3.48 3.45 -3.57%
12:00 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh CLB BD Thanh Hoa Finished 0-0 18 2.11 3.58 3.4 -4.52%
Data from Aug 20, 2019, 15:31
17.293118953705
Disable AdBlockPlus