• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 11, 2019

Jul 11, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Ivory Coast     Algeria Finished (pen.) 4-5 19 4.08 3.07 2.33 0.00%
19:00 Madagascar     Tunisia Finished 0-3 20 5.65 3.5 1.88 0.54%
08:30 Charlestown City Hamilton Olympic FC Finished 2-0 19 2.1 4.06 3.2 -3.38%
10:00 Arambagh Bashundhara Kings Finished 0-3 16 8 5.6 1.405 -1.51%
10:00 Brothers Union Nofel SC Finished 2-1 16 2.33 3.62 2.92 -4.57%
10:00 Team BJMC Muktijoddha Finished 0-1 16 3.88 3.34 2.16 -1.97%
13:00 Abahani Dhaka Sheikh Russel Finished 1-0 16 1.69 4.24 4.75 -3.67%
21:00 Audax SP Women Sao Jose SP Women Full Time 0-1 15 2.32 3.5 3.3 -1.94%
00:30 Atletico PR Flamengo RJ Finished 1-1 20 2.72 3.1 2.95 -2.84%
00:30 Palmeiras SP Internacional RS Finished 1-0 20 1.7407 3.6 7.5 1.46%
23:00 Cruzeiro MG Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 3-0 20 2.37 3.05 3.55 -3.05%
18:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Serra Macaense RJ U20 14 1.45 4.65 7 -4.54%
18:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Campos AA RJ U20 14 1.57 4.51 5 -5.54%
13:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Itaborai U20 Full Time 0-0 15 1.5 5.05 7.6 0.37%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Audax RJ U20 11 1.61 4.26 5.5 -3.63%
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
18:00 Boavista RJ Araruama FC 16 1.25 5.94 15.25 -3.28%
18:00 Bangu RJ CF Rio de Janeiro Marica 16 7 4.38 1.9174 12.02%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:00 Tombense MG Volta Redonda RJ Finished 0-2 18 2.4 3.125 3.175 -4.91%
01:30 Cavalry FC Vancouver Whitecaps 4 4.8 4.18 1.7 -3.46%
Chile ‐ Cup
00:00 Union Espanola Deportes Melipilla Finished (pen.) 0-0 19 1.6897 3.98 5.8 -1.53%
12:00 Tianjin Teda Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 0-3 20 6.6 4.86 1.4878 -2.86%
15:30 JIPPO Joensuu FC Kiffen Finished 3-0 19 1.54 4.04 6.5 -4.83%
17:00 Würzburger FV SV Seligenporten Finished 0-1 16 4.12 4.35 1.745 -4.37%
17:00 FV Illertissen FC Memmingen Finished 2-0 18 2.08 3.86 3.54 -2.18%
19:15 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Throttur Reykjavík Finished 1-1 19 3.045 4.11 2.11 -4.37%
19:15 Fjolnir Keflavik Finished 1-1 19 1.375 5.45 8.57 -2.67%
19:15 Fram Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 2-1 19 2.5 3.8 2.77 -2.36%
19:15 Haukar Hafnafjordur Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 2-2 19 3.82 3.92 1.9 -4.14%
19:15 Magni Grenivik Thor Akureyri Finished 1-1 19 8 6.2 1.344 -2.94%
19:15 UMF Njardvik Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 3-0 19 5.35 4 1.67 -3.45%
19:15 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur KF Fjardabyggd Finished 2-2 17 1.99 3.95 3.8 -1.85%
19:15 UMF Selfoss Kari Akranes Finished 4-0 17 1.288 6.45 9 -4.08%
11:30 Persela Lamongan Persepar Kalteng Putra Finished 3-0 16 1.81 3.93 5.15 -0.11%
11:30 Proline FC     Green Eagles Finished 1-2 14 5.28 3.6 1.74 -4.02%
13:30 APR FC     Heegan Finished 4-0 14 1.2 7.4 18 -2.35%
00:30 Alianza San Salvador     CSD Municipal Finished 1-0 11 1.9 3.93 4 -2.99%
00:30 Club Leon     Toluca Finished (pen.) 4-4 12 2.05 3.66 4.06 -0.73%
00:30 Oriente Petrolero     Portuguesa FC 2 1.76 3.87 3.87 -7.83%
02:00 Xelaju MC     ADR Jicaral Finished 5-0 10 2.16 4.54 4.75 11.89%
02:00 Club Tijuana     Boca Juniors Finished 1-0 18 3.65 3.38 2.17 -2.97%
02:30 Real Espana     LD Alajuelense Finished 1-2 13 2.76 3.65 2.75 0.01%
06:30 Gloria Buzău     AFC Harman 6 1.344 5.57 8.53 -3.92%
07:00 Heartland Owerri     Plateau 2 1.11 3 1.1 -53.34%
09:00 Everton U23     Swindon Town Finished 0-1 7 3.66 3.92 1.99 -2.99%
09:30 CD Tondela     Anadia Finished 2-1 11 1.66 4.37 4.8 -3.81%
13:00 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk     Anzhi Mahachkala Finished 0-1
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor     Rapid Bucharest Finished 0-2 5 1.864 4.08 4.1 -2.48%
13:00 FK Uzhgorod     Volyn Lutsk 3 6.6 6.5 1.24 -10.06%
14:00 Lechia Zielona Góra     Seleccion AFE 4 10.1 6.11 1.44 4.48%
14:00 Lokomotiv Kazanka     Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
15:00 Torino     Bormiese Finished 18-1
15:00 Gorna Oryahovitsa     Ludogorets II 5 2.31 3.78 2.77 -5.52%
15:30 Rheindorf Altach     West Ham United Finished 2-3 20 4.72 4.04 1.78 -2.07%
15:30 Shakhtar Donetsk     APOEL Nicosia Finished 1-0 19 1.5 4.65 6.55 -3.32%
16:00 Newport County     Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 1-1 18 7 4.42 1.47 -4.71%
16:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci     Zrinski Jurjevac Finished 7-0 9 4.25 5.29 6.36 71.95%
16:00 Ujpest     FC Ajka Finished 4-0 16 1.312 9 23 9.08%
16:00 FC Ashdod     Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 1-1 11 1.84 4.26 5.45 3.98%
16:00 Anif     Istanbul BBSK Finished 4-1 17 26 12 1.11 -2.22%
16:00 Koper     Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 2-6 16 4.4 4.43 1.675 -4.76%
16:00 Paksi SE     Zorya Lugansk Finished 1-1 19 5.75 4.55 1.66 0.39%
16:30 Askania Bernburg     FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished 0-6 6 4.93 4.93 1.57 -4.09%
17:00 Accrington Stanley     Marseille Finished 2-1 20 11 6.25 1.3 -1.97%
17:00 Racing Genk     Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 4-1 19 2 3.96 3.7 -2.23%
17:00 SV Sonsbeck     Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 0-3
17:00 SpVg Schonnebeck     SV Schermbeck Finished 3-2 12 1.89 4.25 3.72 -3.21%
17:00 SV Lannach     ASK Marienthal 10 2.57 4.32 2.315 -4.99%
17:00 FC Tuggen     SC Goldau Finished 5-2 11 1.41 5.55 6.45 -4.25%
17:15 Burgsolms     Waldgirmes U23 4 6.35 5.25 1.36 -7.69%
17:30 Vogelheimer SV     Schwarz-Weiss Essen 8 22 12 1.07 -5.96%
17:30 Jong AZ Alkmaar     HVV Hollandia 6 1.222 7.43 9.57 -5.43%
18:00 Moyola Park     Coleraine Finished 1-3 11 11.6 6.2 1.256 -4.18%
18:30 Tranmere Rovers     Liverpool Finished 0-6 20 10.5 7 1.2725 -2.34%
18:30 Weston-Super-Mare     Forest Green Rovers
18:30 South Shields     Sunderland Finished 0-2 17 8.15 5.75 1.34 -4.11%
18:30 Boston United     Grimsby Town Finished 2-1 19 3.4 4.02 1.98 -4.57%
18:30 Bradford Park Avenue     Mansfield Town Finished 2-4 19 4.05 4.25 1.77 -4.51%
18:30 Longridge     Bamber Bridge Finished 2-2 9 6.7 5.5 1.38 -5.28%
18:45 Guiseley     Leeds United Finished 1-2 19 11.5 7.3 1.235 -3.26%
18:45 Brackley Town     Oxford United Finished 1-2 19 3.3 3.96 2.12 -2.65%
19:00 Birmingham     Cova de Piedade Finished (pen.) 5-4 18 1.97 3.84 3.85 -2.70%
20:00 CD Mar Y Plata     El Vencedor Finished 2-3 6 4.94 4.2 1.615 -5.64%
21:30 El Salvador U23     Cuba U23 9 1.625 4.2 5.5 -3.41%
15:00 GKS Katowice Women     Mitech Zywiec Women 10 1.75 5.15 5.7 6.27%
15:00 Russia University     Brazil University Finished 1-2 12 4.9 4.4 1.571 -6.36%
15:00 France University     South Korea University Finished 2-3 12 1.83 3.9 3.92 -5.48%
15:00 Ireland University     Ukraine University Finished 1-2 12 3.05 3.5 2.38 -3.26%
15:00 Argentina University     South Africa University Finished (pen.) 2-2 12 2.35 3.5 2.83 -6.07%
15:00 Uruguay University     Mexico University Finished 0-3 12 2.29 3.7 2.85 -5.47%
19:00 Italy University     Japan University Finished (pen.) 3-3 14 3.8 3.65 2.06 -2.21%
17:00 Bryne II Madla Finished 2-2 17 2.36 4.9 4.4 16.95%
17:00 Frigg Lokomotiv Oslo Finished 0-0 17 2.05 4.05 3.45 -2.40%
18:00 Rommen Stabaek II Finished 3-4 18 4.1 4.89 1.88 2.01%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
20:15 3 de Febrero Nacional Asuncion 11 15 5.85 1.256 -3.27%
22:45 Primeiro de Agosto     Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 17 10.1 1.079 -7.80%
23:45 16 de Agosto Sportivo San Lorenzo 8 34 11 1.064 -5.68%
10:00 Arsenal Tula U21 Dynamo Moscow U21 Finished 1-0 10 3.47 3.74 2.29 0.78%
17:00 Stafsinge IF Assyriska BK Finished 1-0 13 2.91 3.8 2.32 -3.65%
13:30 Pyunik     Shkupi Skopje Finished 3-3 20 1.6993 3.94 6.05 -0.75%
14:00 Ordabasy Shymkent     Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 1-0 20 1.37 5.1 10 -2.53%
14:45 Ventspils     KS Teuta Durres Finished 3-0 20 1.84 3.95 5.75 3.03%
15:00 Alashkert     Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 3-1 20 2.22 3.7 5.25 9.75%
15:30 AEK Larnaca     CS Petrocub Finished 1-0 20 1.1529 10.5 23 -0.61%
15:30 KF Laci     Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 1-1 20 7 4.75 1.58 1.39%
15:30 Trans Narva     Buducnost Podgorica Finished 0-2 20 9.5 4.72 1.5208 2.60%
16:00 Flora Tallinn     Radnicki Nis Finished 2-0 20 3.5 3.4 2.45 1.22%
16:00 KuPS Kuopio     FC Vitebsk Finished 2-0 20 2.11 3.5 4.36 1.11%
16:00 Sabail     Universitatea Craiova Finished 2-3 20 5.25 3.88 1.85 1.14%
16:00 Speranta     Neftchi Baku Finished 0-3 20 10 5.15 1.44 1.15%
16:30 MFK Ruzomberok     Levski Sofia Finished 0-2 20 2.45 3.1 3.65 -0.47%
16:30 Trakai     KI Klaksvik Finished 1-1 20 1.79 3.88 5.4 -0.16%
16:30 Balzan Youths     Domzale Finished 3-4 20 6.25 4.5 1.65 1.19%
17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina     Spartak Trnava Finished 2-0 20 2.96 3.1 2.85 -1.12%
17:00 Brondby IF     Inter Turku Finished 4-1 20 1.31 6.5 10 -1.69%
17:00 Crusaders Belfast     B36 Torshavn Finished 2-0 20 1.66 4.05 6.2 -1.05%
17:00 Academy Pandev     Zrinjski Mostar Finished 0-3 19 3.68 3.1 2.39 -1.26%
17:00 Metalurgs Liepaja     Dinamo Minsk Finished 1-1 20 3.47 3.1 2.46 -1.70%
17:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk     Paola Hibernians Finished 1-0 20 1.26 6.55 16 -0.87%
17:00 Malmo     Ballymena United Finished 7-0 18 1.05 22.22 81 -0.96%
17:00 Brann     Shamrock Rovers Finished 2-2 20 1.74 3.78 6.55 0.81%
17:00 Molde     KR Reykjavik Finished 7-1 20 1.198 9.2 18.5 0.25%
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi     UE Engordany Finished 6-0 18 1.0685 18.25 36.5 -1.78%
17:00 Kauno Zalgiris     Apollon Limassol Finished 0-2 20 7.55 4.94 1.45 -2.39%
17:00 Debrecin VSC     KS Kukesi Finished 3-0 20 1.45 4.78 8.25 -1.97%
17:00 Maccabi Haifa     NK Mura Finished 2-0 20 1.52 4.35 8.7 -0.27%
17:30 Fola Esch     Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 1-2 20 2.64 3.35 3.1 0.01%
18:00 Gap Connahs Quay     Kilmarnock Finished 1-2 20 9 5.5 1.4651 2.51%
18:00 Olimpija Ljubljana     Rigas FS Finished 2-3 20 1.5 4.58 8 -0.99%
18:30 DAC Dunajska Streda     Cracovia Krakow Finished 1-1 20 2.5 3.3 3.32 -0.42%
18:30 FCSB     Milsami Orhei Finished 2-0 18 1.05 21 71 -1.39%
18:30 Cukaricki Stankom     Banants Yerevan Finished 3-0 20 1.38 5.25 10 -1.49%
18:30 Zeta Golubovci     Videoton Finished 1-5 20 36 14.23 1.45 26.95%
18:30 College Europa     Legia Warszawa Finished 0-0 20 18 8.8 1.2024 -0.09%
18:45 Aberdeen     RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 2-1 20 1.37 6.25 19.5 6.25%
18:45 Cliftonville     Haugesund Finished 0-1 20 5 4.18 1.71 -2.35%
18:45 Cork City     Progres Niedercorn Finished 0-2 20 2.2 3.2 4.36 0.36%
18:45 St Patricks Athletic     IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 0-2 20 6.7 3.72 1.7576 1.31%
19:00 Budapest Honved     Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 3-1 20 1.8929 3.7 4.85 -0.47%
19:00 Siroki Brijeg     Kairat Almaty Finished 1-2 20 2.54 3.3 3.15 -1.40%
20:00 Breidablik     Vaduz Finished 0-0 20 2.29 3.6 3.45 -0.43%
20:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer     Levadia Tallinn Finished 2-1 20 2.16 3.85 3.95 2.47%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
22:30 Indiana Union Women Detroit Sun Women Full Time 5-1 12 1.28 6.45 8.5 -5.12%
23:15 Denton Diablos FC Fort Worth Vaqueros Full Time 1-1 15 1.85 4.4 3.82 -2.87%
00:00 Minnesota United Temecula Finished 6-1 19 1.3 6.3 10 -2.72%
02:30 Los Angeles FC Portland Timbers Finished 0-1 19 1.4 5.75 7 -3.01%
02:00 TSS FC ROVERS Tacoma Defiance
22:00 Miami City Treasure Coast Tritons Finished 1-3 10 3 3.4 2.33 -5.36%
Data from Nov 21, 2019, 07:18
23.107660055161
Disable AdBlockPlus