• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 17, 2019

Jul 17, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
19:00 Tunisia     Nigeria Finished 0-1 17 3.66 3.32 2.4 0.90%
Argentina ‐ Cup
00:10 Gimnasia Mendoza River Plate Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 11 5.6 1.34 -1.55%
09:00 Adamstown Rosebud FC Charlestown City Finished 0-3 16 5.2 4.5 1.63 -2.73%
10:00 Brisbane Roar U21 South West Queensland Thunder Finished 7-2 17 1.395 6 7.5 -1.66%
09:30 Gold Coast United Women Mitchelton Women 1 1.03 13 23 -8.36%
18:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 2-1 17 2.18 3.5 3.2 -5.39%
18:00 Atletico PR U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 1-3 17 3.3 3.38 2.42 -1.20%
18:00 Chapecoense U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 2-3 17 3.104 3.57 2.25 -4.46%
18:00 Gremio RS U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 2-0 17 3.32 3.43 2.415 -0.68%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 0-1 17 2.175 3.65 3.3 -3.55%
18:00 Sport Club do Recife U20 Coritiba PR U20 Finished 2-2 17 2.75 3.35 2.72 -2.89%
18:00 Vitoria BA U20 Bahia BA U20 Finished 0-1 17 2.48 3.6 2.75 -4.27%
20:00 Placido de Castro U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 5 2.21 4 3.92 4.43%
18:00 Vitoria das Tabocas Women Vitoria BA Women Finished 0-1 15 2.25 3.5 3.1 -5.01%
18:00 Kindermann Women Ponte Preta Women Finished 1-0 16 1.15 8.06 21 -3.96%
18:00 Sao Francisco Women Minas ICESP Women Finished 1-1 13 4.06 3.76 1.95 -2.45%
22:15 Bahia BA Gremio RS Finished 0-1 20 3.17 3 2.62 -2.96%
22:15 Atletico Mineiro MG Cruzeiro MG Finished 2-0 20 1.9 3.7 4.6 -1.38%
17:00 Olaria RJ U20 Sampaio Correa FC U20 8 2.26 4 3.1 -1.48%
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
13:00 Audax RJ Portuguesa RJ Full Time 0-1 14 2.21 3.4 3.5 -3.13%
18:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Bonsucesso RJ Full Time 0-0 14 2.73 3.5 2.6 -3.53%
18:00 EC Nova Cidade Itaborai RJ Full Time 2-0 13 1.6 4.55 6.5 0.14%
18:00 Volta Redonda RJ Tigres Brasil RJ Full Time 1-0 14 1.8 4.41 7.38 8.95%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Ponte Preta SP Atletico GO Finished 0-0 20 2.21 3.25 3.82 -2.15%
20:30 Grenada U20 Women     Barbados U20 Women 3 3.5 3.78 1.775 -10.20%
22:00 Antigua and Barbuda U20 Women     Saint Lucia U20 Women 5 2.8 3.6 2.115 -9.73%
23:00 Anguilla U20 Women     Saint Vincent And The Grenadines U20 Women 3 2.496 3.74 2.27 -9.79%
01:30 La Equidad     Royal Pari Finished 2-1 21 1.6993 3.88 6.35 -0.37%
11:35 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Chongqing Lifan Finished 0-2 20 2.66 3.4 2.89 -1.58%
11:35 Shanghai East Asia Hebei Zhongji Finished 3-0 20 1.3 6.6 13 0.23%
11:35 Wuhan Zall Jiangsu Suning Finished 1-1 20 2.64 3.6 2.9 -0.14%
11:35 Shandong Luneng Tianjin Quanjian Finished 2-1 20 1.4 5.4 8 -2.39%
11:35 Beijing Gouan Guizhou Renhe Finished 2-1 20 1.1 20 31 0.87%
00:45 Atletico Bucaramanga Deportivo Cali Finished 0-1 20 2.98 3 2.85 -1.94%
16:00 GBK Kokkola PK-37 Finished 1-1 19 1.2232 6.85 11 -5.16%
16:30 TSV Abtswind Sand Finished 0-2 12 1.81 4.44 3.68 -4.71%
16:30 SpVgg Bayern Hof DJK Ammerthal Finished 1-1 16 2.32 3.59 3.3 -1.25%
16:30 DJK Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg Finished 1-0 12 2.35 3.95 3.05 -0.65%
16:30 SC Eltersdorf ATSV Erlangen Finished 3-3 13 2 3.92 3.32 -5.33%
16:30 TSV Grossbardorf Spvgg Ansbach Finished 5-3 13 1.464 5.15 6 -4.21%
16:30 Karlburg Würzburger FV Finished 1-4 12 4.9 5.75 1.47 -5.51%
17:00 SV Seligenporten FC Viktoria Kahl Finished 1-0 17 1.46 5.1 6.15 -4.18%
08:30 PSS Sleman PSIS Semarang Finished 1-3 17 1.93 3.46 4.33 -3.67%
08:30 Semen Padang Bhayangkara FC Finished 2-3 16 3.58 3.7 2.23 0.20%
11:30 PSM Makassar Persebaya Surabaya Finished 2-1 17 1.57 4.54 5.6 -3.45%
14:00 Gor Mahia     Green Eagles Finished 1-2 11 1.6 6.25 13 16.02%
16:30 APR FC     AS Maniema Finished (pen.) 0-0 13 1.6 3.96 5.5 -5.60%
00:00 Fiorentina     Guadalajara Chivas Finished 2-1 19 2.16 3.65 3.54 -1.91%
02:15 San Jose Earthquakes     Real Valladolid Finished 1-1 20 2.6 3.78 2.81 -0.50%
07:00 ACS Poli Timisoara     CS Vulturii Lugoj Finished 1-3 7 1.31 6.44 6.98 -5.83%
07:00 Radnik Sesvete     NK Dubrava Zagreb 3 1.95 3.88 3.64 -4.33%
08:00 Gyori ETO     Komaromi Finished 3-1 11 2.32 3.72 3 -3.21%
09:00 Puszcza Niepolomice     Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 2-1 16 2.95 3.65 2.29 -4.73%
09:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala     Podhale Nowy Targ Finished 1-0 9 2.6 4.08 2.448 -3.68%
09:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor     FC Ajka Finished 2-0 10 1.76 4.25 4.14 -4.31%
09:00 SC Varzim     Lusitania de Lourosa Finished 2-2 14 2.3 3.6 3.02 -4.19%
09:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala     Mieszko Gniezno Finished 3-0 15 1.23 7.71 12 -2.54%
09:30 Mafra     Cova de Piedade Finished 0-0 10 2.15 3.52 3.5 -3.37%
10:00 Newcastle United     Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 0-4 20 4.55 3.7 1.8929 -1.80%
11:00 Manchester United     Leeds United Finished 4-0 20 1.45 5 7.1 -2.96%
12:30 Manchester City     West Ham United Finished 4-1 20 2.07 4.6 7 18.58%
12:30 Cajetina     Buducnost Krusik 6 1.45 5.05 6.4 -4.21%
13:00 Vorskla Poltava     Inhulets Petrove 7 1.46 5.26 6 -4.00%
13:00 FC Prykarpattia     Bukovyna Chernivtsi 1 1.3 5 8 -8.61%
13:00 Boluspor     Qabala 3 3.52 3.58 1.97 -6.63%
13:00 Gaziantep BB     Rapid Bucharest Finished 1-2
13:30 TSG Hoffenheim     Jahn Regensburg Finished 3-2 20 1.5155 5.35 5.25 -3.59%
14:00 SV Sandhausen     FC Saarbrucken Finished 4-3 19 1.9804 4 3.88 -1.25%
14:00 Pogon Siedlce     Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 0-2 17 4 4 1.93 -1.78%
14:00 BKV Elore     Ivancsa Finished 1-2 14 2.275 4.18 2.74 -4.19%
14:00 Budapest Honved II     Cegledi VSE Finished 0-0 15 3.08 3.7 2.32 -2.53%
14:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi     Polessya Zhitomir 5 4 3.8 2.8 14.90%
14:00 Triglav     Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 0-3 6 3.51 4 1.84 -7.27%
14:30 Renova     Trayal Krusevac Finished 2-0 9 2.13 3.87 3.04 -5.38%
14:30 Wigry Suwalki     Olimpia Zambrow Finished 0-2 15 1.26 7.5 9.7 -2.92%
15:00 Fiorentina     Bari Finished 0-0 13 6.3 5.15 1.5 -1.92%
15:00 Istanbul BBSK     Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 1-5 20 5.83 4.42 1.57 -3.35%
15:00 Gyori ETO     TJ OFC Gabcikovo Finished 1-2 4 2.19 3.74 2.86 -6.86%
15:00 MTK Budapest     Diosgyori VTK Finished 1-0 17 2.77 3.96 2.7 1.64%
15:00 FSV Mainz 05     Rayo Vallecano Finished 2-0 20 1.744 4.25 4.45 -3.23%
15:00 RSM Hodonin-Sardice     Znojmo Finished 1-2 9 3.6 5.5 2.03 5.02%
15:00 Hranice     Sigma Olomouc B Finished 2-2 12 5.25 5.95 1.533 -1.07%
15:00 Spal 2013     ND Gorica Finished 3-1 16 1.19 8.64 17 -1.47%
15:00 NK Krka     Bravo Publikum Finished 0-2 17 2.205 3.86 3.15 -2.92%
15:00 Ripensia Timisoara     Scolar Resita Finished 0-1 16 1.86 3.95 4.33 -2.13%
15:00 Polonia Bytom     Przemsza Siewierz Finished 2-0 14 1.175 8.2 14.75 -3.92%
15:00 Várda SE     Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 3-2 18 2.77 3.7 2.65 -0.86%
15:00 Bekescsaba     Fuzesgyarmati Finished 2-2 16 1.36 5.45 8.41 -3.63%
15:00 Tubize     Standard Liege 11 8.8 6.92 1.26 -4.92%
15:00 Adana Demirspor     Concordia Chiajna Finished 1-0 11 2.215 3.75 2.89 -6.03%
15:00 Al Ahli Jeddah     Rudar Velenje 12 1.75 4.6 4.69 -0.20%
15:00 Gloria Buzău     Hapoel Haifa Finished 1-3 14 5.2 4.75 1.55 -4.58%
15:00 Metalac GM     Radnicki 1923 6 2.17 3.65 2.97 -6.67%
15:00 ASU Poli Timisoara     Dumbravita Finished 3-1 11 1.4 5.26 6.55 -5.40%
15:00 Jedinstvo Surcin     Bacevac 3 1.344 6 8.5 -2.76%
15:30 Sampdoria     Sellero Novelle Finished 15-0
15:30 Cagliari     Real Vicenza VS Finished 5-0
15:30 Besiktas     Pendikspor Finished 2-1 11 1.131 8.06 16 -6.61%
15:30 Kozlovice     MFK Vyskov Finished 4-5 9 3.4 4.65 1.93 -2.66%
15:30 Chievo     Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-2 19 1.24 6.75 13 -3.06%
15:30 VFB Ginsheim     SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 2-5 11 67 26 1.022 -3.09%
15:30 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona     Szolnoki Mav Finished 1-0 9 1.53 5.61 6.4 1.20%
15:30 FK Gostivar     FK Drita 6 1.99 3.75 3.4 -5.95%
15:30 Hodmezovasarhely     Bekescsaba II Full Time 1-2 9 5.5 4.75 2.52 26.72%
15:30 Al Hilal Riyadh     Budafok 7 1.533 4.5 6 -3.96%
15:30 Goczalkowice Zdroj     Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 6 3.26 4 2 -5.37%
15:30 Leoben     Csakvari TK Finished 3-5 8 3.03 3.98 2.09 -5.64%
16:00 Erzgebirge Aue     Hertha Berlin Finished 4-1 20 3.2 3.69 2.21 -3.47%
16:00 Rio Ave     Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 0-1 20 2.795 3.54 2.525 -3.50%
16:00 Sporting Covilha     Sertanense Finished 1-0 9 1.336 5.5 9 -3.98%
16:00 Grasshopper     FC Baden Finished 6-1 9 1.27 7.5 11.25 -0.95%
16:00 Oliveirense     CD Tondela Finished 0-0 19 4.8 3.74 1.8621 -1.26%
16:00 Hutnik Krakow     Bochenski Finished 2-2 6 1.48 4.88 5.95 -4.64%
16:00 Schalke 04 II     SV Schermbeck Finished 5-1 11 1.7 5 6 4.72%
16:00 MKS Kluczbork     Stal Brzeg Finished 1-1 9 2.352 3.59 2.75 -6.31%
16:00 Polonia Sroda     Stomil Olsztyn Finished 2-2 10 11.75 6.65 1.27 -2.24%
16:00 Turnu Magurele     Progresul Bucuresti 9 1.65 4.52 4.5 -4.72%
16:00 Vilafranquense     1 Dezembro 9 1.648 3.94 5.46 -4.19%
16:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II     Bocholt Finished 3-0 11 1.76 4.43 4.5 -1.59%
16:00 WAF Brigittenau     Nussdorfer AC Finished 3-0 7 1.39 5.98 5.72 -5.79%
16:00 SK Lisen     TJ Sokol Lanzhot Finished 1-0 9 1.08 14 31 -2.88%
16:00 Lens     Waasland Beveren Finished 3-0 19 2.04 3.64 3.62 -3.95%
16:00 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki     Polonia Warsaw Finished 2-3 15 2.73 3.7 2.36 -5.69%
16:00 Academico Viseu     Arouca Cancelled
16:00 Einheit Rudolstadt     ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 0-0
16:00 BSK Budasevo     HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 6 2.76 3.49 2.59 -3.38%
16:00 Rudes     Brezice 7 1.39 5 7.41 -5.16%
16:00 NK Hask     NK Medimurje Cakovec 7 4.32 4.05 1.736 -5.16%
16:00 Blansko     Velka Bites 6 1.25 7.43 9.57 -3.76%
16:00 Sokół Sieniawa     Siarka Tarnobrzeg
16:00 FK Zvezdara     Sindjelic Belgrade 5 3.22 4.2 1.85 -8.19%
16:00 CD Feirense     Arouca Finished 3-1 7 4.3 4 4.33 40.15%
16:00 MKS Chojniczanka     Starogard Gdanski
16:00 Viktoria Plzen U21     FK Kraluv Dvur 4 1.84 4 3.52 -7.20%
16:30 Willem II     Sparta Rotterdam Finished 0-3 20 2.45 3.86 2.768 -2.77%
16:30 Hannoverscher SC     Hannover 96 Finished 0-4 14 42 20 1.1 1.74%
16:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen     Heracles Almelo Finished 0-1 19 3.28 4.19 2.125 -1.39%
16:30 Brest     Lorient Finished 2-1 19 2.375 3.5 2.91 -4.80%
16:30 SV Lichtenberg 47     Eintracht Mahlsdorf Finished 0-0 9 1.29 6.8 9.5 -2.68%
16:30 Einheit Kamenz     Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 2-2 9 6.35 5.8 1.39 -4.70%
16:30 Chiasso     FC Paradiso Finished 5-0 9 1.37 5.1 7 -6.44%
16:30 Kapellen-Erft     Duesseldorf West Finished 5-2 8 2.71 4.47 2.18 -4.89%
16:30 SC Waldgirmes     TuS Erndtebruck Finished 2-0 8 1.87 4.14 3.48 -5.99%
16:30 Roeselare     Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 1-1 20 4.25 4.1 1.816 -2.90%
16:30 Bergerac Perigord     Pau Finished 1-2 9 4 3.6 1.9 -5.13%
16:30 Borussia Dortmund II     FC Eindhoven Finished 1-1 19 2.88 4.04 3.46 13.15%
16:30 RSV Eintracht     SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 2-2
16:30 Blau-Weiss Leipzig     FC Lokomotive Leipzig
16:30 SSV Markranstadt     Chemie Leipzig
16:30 Mezokovesd Zsory     Universitatea Cluj Finished 1-2
17:00 US Orleans     Angers Finished 0-1 19 4.3 3.78 1.9 -2.29%
17:00 NAC Breda     Lokeren Finished 0-1 20 2.96 3.6 2.5 -1.54%
17:00 First Vienna     Union Berlin Finished 1-4 14 67 23 1.8 62.88%
17:00 VfL Bochum     Barnsley Finished 1-2 20 1.95 4 3.78 -2.66%
17:00 Sint-Truidense     Lommel United Finished 1-2 15 1.56 4.5 5.6 -4.01%
17:00 Amorebieta     Eibar Finished 1-3 20 15 6.9 1.23 -2.40%
17:00 Pacos Ferreira     Penafiel Finished 2-2 19 1.89 3.7 4.3333 -2.93%
17:00 Kolding IF     Thisted Finished 2-1 11 2.048 3.79 3.3 -5.23%
17:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk     Panachaiki Finished 2-0 11 1.536 4.75 5.75 -3.43%
17:00 SSVg Velbert     Fortuna Koln Finished 1-0 11 8.25 5.7 1.35 -3.60%
17:00 Tilmitsch     SU Rebenland Finished 2-0 4 4.15 6.25 1.46 -7.91%
17:00 Stockerau     SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Finished 2-2 9 6.85 6.83 1.344 -3.52%
17:00 Velika Polana     Farmtech Verzej 8 4.72 5 1.57 -4.65%
17:00 Ludwigsfelder     Berliner AK 07 11 11 7.78 1.25 -1.91%
17:00 Avranches     Saint Malo US Finished 0-2 7 1.78 3.68 4.25 -6.44%
17:00 Rapid Oberlaa     Kaltenleutgeben 7 4.71 5.4 1.55 -4.09%
17:00 Jagersburg     SV Rohrbach 9 1.184 8.85 12 -3.93%
17:00 VfB Krieschow     Energie Cottbus Finished 2-2
17:00 Hellas Kagran     SCG Eckartsau 6 1.13 8.9 14.6 -6.17%
17:30 Heist     Westerlo Finished 1-2 11 3.75 3.86 1.88 -5.45%
17:30 Jong AZ Alkmaar     Jong Cambuur-Leeuwarden 6 1.49 4.73 5.8 -5.21%
17:30 Meerbusch     VfB Homberg Finished 2-1 10 6.29 5 1.42 -5.95%
17:30 VfB Hilden     TUS Ennepetal Finished 4-0 11 2.45 3.88 3.008 0.17%
17:30 CD Guarnizo     Racing Santander Finished 0-3 16 33 13.25 1.13 0.94%
17:30 TSV Danischburg     Tsv Siems 5 4.2 4.52 1.64 -6.46%
17:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst     Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 1-3 1 2.4 3.5 2.5 -9.29%
17:30 Gijon Industrial     Sporting Gijon Finished 0-9 9 71 23 1.051 -0.90%
17:30 TuRU Dusseldorf     Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 0-3 6 4.7 4.58 1.75 -0.25%
17:30 SVU Halbenrain     Tus Mureck 2 1.063 11.4 19 -7.50%
17:45 Stalybridge Celtic     Burnley U23 5 4.15 4.48 1.73 -4.05%
18:00 Feyenoord     Panatinaikos Finished 0-3 20 1.3802 5.1 9 -3.07%
18:00 Shrewsbury Town     Newport County Finished 0-1 19 1.76 3.75 4.52 -5.31%
18:00 Wrexham     Stoke City Finished 1-3 20 8 5.75 1.375 -2.55%
18:00 York City     Hartlepool United Finished 2-1 20 2.65 3.85 2.5 -3.58%
18:00 PSV Eindhoven     VfL Wolfsburg Finished 0-2 20 2.03 4.05 3.32 -3.91%
18:00 Llanelli     Port Talbot Town Finished 1-1 9 1.312 6.16 9.26 -3.15%
18:00 Vasas Budapest     Balmazujvaros 8 1.73 4.4 5.75 2.12%
18:00 Barbate     Cadiz Finished 1-4
18:00 Vasas Budapest     Rakosmenti KSK Finished 5-2 2 1.533 4.2 4.98 -8.36%
18:30 Port Vale     Fleetwood Town Finished 1-0 20 3.05 3.77 2.27 -3.26%
18:30 Yate Town     Forest Green Rovers Finished 1-6 15 34 11.5 1.105 -2.09%
18:30 Mansfield Town     Blackburn Rovers Finished 1-3 20 3.95 4.06 1.8772 -3.12%
18:30 AZ Alkmaar     KAA Gent Finished 0-2 20 2.77 3.75 2.488 -2.88%
18:30 Bradford Park Avenue     Rotherham United Finished 1-5 20 8 5 1.3922 -4.15%
18:30 GD Chaves     SD Compostela Finished 2-0 7 1.31 6.3 7.7 -4.94%
18:30 Fabril Barreiro     Lusitano Evora Finished 0-1 5 2.3 3.9 4.06 6.67%
18:30 Larne     Ards FC 7 1.488 4.89 6.5 -2.95%
18:30 Boston United     Scunthorpe United
18:45 Bala Town     Southport Finished 0-1 16 2.34 4.14 2.73 -3.40%
18:45 Grays Athletic     Billericay Town Finished 2-7 15 10.25 6.5 1.325 -0.61%
18:45 Hereford United     Cheltenham Finished 2-2 20 3.87 3.9 1.9 -3.95%
18:45 Rochdale AFC     Huddersfield Town Finished 1-3 19 5.5 4.36 1.65 -1.69%
18:45 AFC Hornchurch     Leyton Orient Finished 0-1 16 7.5 5.25 1.39 -4.14%
18:45 Stalybridge Celtic     Burnley Finished 3-1 2 3.8 4.33 1.7 -7.61%
19:00 Anapolis GO     Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 1-2 7 3.5 3.62 2.045 -4.85%
20:00 Platense Zacatecoluca     Sonsonate 8 2.35 3.52 2.76 -6.71%
20:00 KD Topiltzin     El Vencedor
21:00 Achuapa     Deportivo Agua Blanca 4 1.775 3.6 4.2 -7.34%
22:00 Deportivo Cafessa     UD Salamanca Finished 1-2 2 2.95 3.59 2.14 -7.82%
22:00 Montpellier     Saint Etienne 2 2.99 3.24 2.12 -10.30%
23:00 Deportivo Cafessa     CF Salmantino 7 2.93 3.76 2.15 -6.75%
08:00 New Zealand U17 Women     Chile U17 Women
15:00 Gintra Universitetas Women     Gornik Leczna Women Finished 3-1 7 2.4 4.68 2.35 -5.29%
Latvia ‐ Cup
15:00 Karosta Ldz Cargo Finished 4-1 11 2.5 4.5 2.45 -2.95%
13:00 Pahang Felda United FC Finished 3-1 16 1.485 4.78 6.54 -3.43%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
21:15 Porvenir Sol de America 6 51 23 1.025 -3.73%
23:45 Atlantida Sport Club Cerro Porteno 5 26 10.1 1.079 -6.04%
08:00 Ceres La Salle Global FC Postponed 6 1.01 26 73 -4.05%
08:00 Green Archers United Mendiola FC Postponed 5 1.075 10 17 -8.18%
08:00 Stallion FC Air Force FC Finished 6-2 7 1.02 29 101 -2.42%
14:00 Lokomotiv Kazanka Kolomna Finished 2-1 13 1.32 6.9 11.75 1.25%
18:45 Stirling Albion Arbroath Finished 1-6 20 6.5 4.6 1.62 1.16%
18:45 Cove Rangers Dundee FC Finished (pen.) 0-0 20 15 6.35 1.4 6.56%
18:45 Saint Mirren Edinburgh City Finished 1-0 20 1.3 6.5 12 -0.64%
18:45 Dunfermline Athletic Albion Rovers Finished 6-0 20 1.17 8.19 17 -3.44%
18:45 Clyde Hamilton Academical Finished 1-3 20 7 4.5 1.72 5.66%
14:00 Kalmar FF U21 Halmstads BK U21 2 1.5 4.92 5.3 -5.54%
08:30 Nakhon Si Thammarat Unity FC Ratchaburi FC Full Time 0-2 14 10 7.2 1.31 -0.22%
08:30 Bankhai United Trat FC 13 10.5 6.8 1.25 -4.06%
10:00 Buriram United Rayong FC 11 1.35 8.3 15 7.77%
11:00 Customs United Chiangrai United 16 21 11.5 1.25 7.00%
11:00 Buriram United PTT Rayong 5 1.136 8.7 15 -5.83%
11:00 Nakhon Ratchasima Surat Thani 13 1.1471 8.57 16 -4.85%
11:00 Thai Honda Pattaya United 16 2.6 4.06 4.05 13.92%
12:00 Bangkok United BEC Tero Sasana 16 1.72 5.1 8 10.81%
12:00 Muang Thong United Port FC 16 2.4 4.2 3.74 8.44%
16:30 Caramba     Dundalk Finished (pen.) 0-0 20 2.4 3.18 4.74 6.15%
17:00 AIK Solna     Avan Academy Finished 3-1 20 1.2427 6.9 16 -1.20%
17:00 Karabagh     Partizani Tirana Finished 2-0 20 1.339 5.2 15 -0.58%
17:00 Rosenborg     Linfield Finished 4-0 20 1.15 10.5 25 -0.48%
17:30 Ludogorets Razgrad     Ferencvarosi Finished 2-3 20 1.7 4.25 6.6 2.56%
18:00 CFR Cluj     FC Astana Finished 3-1 20 1.75 3.94 6.25 1.50%
18:00 Piast Gliwice     BATE Borisov Finished 1-2 20 2.13 3.6 4.15 1.19%
18:15 Maribor     Valur Reykjavik Finished 2-0 20 1.4 5.7 11.5 2.39%
18:15 Sutjeska     Slovan Bratislava Finished (pen.) 4-3 20 9.6 4.55 1.4785 -0.03%
18:45 Celtic     FK Sarajevo Finished 2-1 20 1.19 9.5 23 1.10%
16:00 Chikhura Sachkhere     Fola Esch Finished 2-1 20 1.8 4.02 5.3 0.71%
14:45 Portugal U19     Spain U19 Finished 1-1 13 3.4 3.45 2.15 -4.68%
17:00 Armenia U19     Italy U19 Finished 0-4 13 26 9.5 1.133 -2.57%
23:00 Atlanta United Houston Dynamo Finished 5-0 20 1.727 4.21 5.4 -0.18%
23:00 New England Revolution     Vancouver Whitecaps Finished 4-0 20 1.37 5.99 9.03 -0.76%
23:00 Carolina RailHawks Loudoun United Finished 3-0 18 1.48 4.45 7.25 -3.69%
10:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa Becamex Binh Duong Finished 1-0 17 2.7 3.54 2.55 -4.31%
10:00 Nam Dinh FC CLB BD Thanh Hoa Finished 4-2 17 2.49 3.47 2.76 -4.95%
10:00 Nhs Quang Nam Vicem Hai Phong Finished 1-2 17 2.02 3.78 3.7 -2.90%
10:00 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Shb Da Nang Finished 3-2 17 1.72 4.15 5.5 -0.42%
11:00 Than Quang Ninh Viettel Finished 1-0 16 1.74 4.04 4.75 -3.17%
12:00 Hanoi T&T FC Hoang Anh Gia Lai Finished 1-1 16 1.31 8 19 6.27%
Data from Jul 22, 2019, 04:39
18.335550069809
Disable AdBlockPlus