• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 24, 2019

Jul 24, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:15 Albany Creek The Lakes
09:30 St. George Willawong Samford Rangers 11 1.47 5 5.8 -5.00%
09:30 Adelaide Olympic Floreat Athena Finished 4-3 20 2.3 4.25 3.52 4.80%
09:30 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Manly United Finished (pen.) 2-2 20 2.49 3.74 3.05 0.32%
09:30 Olympic FC Brisbane Bayswater City Finished 5-2 20 1.52 5.2 5.45 -3.26%
09:30 Magpies Crusaders Coomera Finished 2-1 19 1.6 5.2 4.77 -2.62%
09:30 Bulleen Lions Moreland Zebras Finished (pen.) 1-1 20 2.6 3.55 2.86 -1.57%
09:30 Darwin Olympic Edgeworth Eagles Finished 0-3 3 6.8 5 1.26 -12.34%
08:30 Valentine Phoenix Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 2-3 18 2.7 3.75 2.58 -2.40%
10:30 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Mitchelton Finished 3-1 15 1.52 5 5 -5.47%
09:30 Southern United Women Box Hill United Women 4 43 25 1.01 -5.07%
10:00 Muktijoddha Sheikh Russel Finished 1-6 17 5.3 3.98 1.635 -4.90%
10:00 Team BJMC Arambagh Finished 1-0 16 5.35 4.42 1.64 -2.24%
13:00 Abahani Chittagong Abahani Dhaka Finished 2-2 16 6.25 4.54 1.77 5.79%
Belarus ‐ Cup
15:00 FC Baranovichi Torpedo Zhodino Finished 1-7 14 30 11 1.17 2.15%
15:30 Naftan Novopolotsk Neman Grodno Finished (after ET) 2-1 18 5.9 5.7 1.58 2.27%
15:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Uzda
19:00 Guabira Montero Bolivar 12 2.96 4.05 2.144 -4.87%
23:30 San Jose Oruro Nacional Potosi Finished 2-1 19 1.73 4.54 5.2 0.95%
13:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 13 2.392 3.57 3.19 -1.15%
18:00 Chapecoense U20 Sport Club do Recife U20 Finished 3-0 17 2.78 3.46 2.625 -2.88%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 Finished 2-1 17 1.45 4.47 7.6 -4.30%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 Vitoria BA U20 Finished 0-0 17 1.6 4.1 5.9 -3.70%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 2-0 17 1.65 4.05 5.7 -2.76%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Coritiba PR U20 Finished 3-1 17 2.365 3.66 3.05 -2.34%
21:30 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Atletico Acreano U20 3 11.5 8 1.16 -6.89%
18:00 Foz Cataratas Women Internacional RS Women Finished 1-1 16 4.72 4 1.92 1.76%
17:45 Sampaio Correa FC U20 Olaria RJ U20 10 3 3.42 2.16 -8.15%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Volta Redonda RJ U20 13 1.55 4.32 6 -4.15%
17:00 Bragantino PA Sao Raimundo RR Finished 2-1 13 1.43 4.29 8.25 -5.09%
18:00 Bragantino SP Sao Raimundo RR Finished 2-1 1 1.3 4.9 8.25 -8.64%
18:00 Bragantino PA Sao Raimundo AM 3 1.41 4.8 7.7 -4.53%
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
13:00 Portuguesa RJ Audax RJ Full Time 3-0 15 2.98 3.4 2.8 1.33%
17:00 EC Nova Cidade Sampaio Correa RJ Full Time 0-2 9 2.875 3.63 2.45 -3.05%
18:00 Bonsucesso RJ CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Full Time 1-1 16 1.6 3.9 6.8 -2.77%
18:00 EC Nova Cidade Sampaio Correa MA 7 3.7 3.82 2.25 2.41%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 CRB Criciuma Finished 2-0 20 2.38 3.19 3.69 -0.46%
00:30 America Mineiro MG Oeste SP Finished 0-0 20 2 3.28 4.55 -2.41%
00:30 Londrina Vitoria BA Finished 3-1 20 2.28 3.38 3.76 -0.04%
00:30 Godoy Cruz     Palmeiras SP Finished 2-2 20 6.05 3.3 1.9174 1.02%
00:30 LDU Quito     Olimpia Asuncion Finished 3-1 20 1.69 3.68 7 -0.63%
22:15 San Lorenzo     Cerro Porteno Finished 0-0 20 2.24 3.24 4.65 3.08%
22:15 Nacional Montevideo     Internacional RS Finished 0-1 20 3.42 2.97 2.72 0.33%
00:30 Penarol Montevideo     Fluminense RJ Finished 1-2 21 2.42 2.95 3.62 -2.77%
23:30 Ottawa Fury HFX Wanderers 3 1.46 5 6.9 -2.90%
23:30 FC Montreal York 9 3 1.26 6.95 9.4 -4.21%
19:30 Lautaro de Buin Deportes Rescoleta Full Time 0-3 14 2.52 3.46 2.52 -7.64%
China ‐ FA Cup
10:00 Shandong Luneng Beijing Gouan Finished (after ET) 2-1 20 1.992 3.9 4.25 0.63%
10:00 Tianjin Quanjian Dalian Aerbin Finished 0-4 20 5.45 4.4 1.75 1.81%
12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Shanghai East Asia Finished 0-2 20 1.909 4 3.74 -3.96%
12:00 Tianjin Teda Shanghai Shenhua Finished 1-3 20 2 4.4 6.2 12.54%
00:30 Deportivo Pereira Fortaleza FC Finished 1-0 18 1.7 4.64 8 7.67%
21:00 ADR Jicaral CS Cartagines Finished 1-1 20 2.56 3.56 3.25 2.12%
18:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 1-3 19 7.5 4.44 1.575 0.66%
18:00 El Zamalek Ismaily SC Finished 3-1 19 1.344 5 12 -2.67%
15:30 FF Jaro AC Oulu Finished 4-3 20 2.08 3.62 3.82 -1.84%
16:30 TSV 1860 Munchen II FC Pipinsried Finished 0-0 17 5.1 4.55 1.61 -3.57%
16:30 Deisenhofen TSV Landsberg Finished 2-1 16 2.58 4.05 3.58 9.43%
16:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 II SV Donaustauf Finished 5-2 16 1.504 5.1 7.41 0.41%
16:30 Kirchanschoring TSV Wasserburg Finished 0-5 12 2.01 3.98 3.92 -0.39%
16:30 SV Pullach FC Ismaning Finished 1-3 17 2.31 3.87 3.3 0.57%
16:30 Kottern TSV Nördlingen Finished 3-2 16 2.125 4.38 3.4 0.70%
16:30 Schwaben Augsburg TSV Dachau 1865 Finished 0-0 17 2.81 3.85 2.43 -2.64%
19:15 Fjolnir Women Afturelding Women Finished 1-2 16 2.92 4.6 2.35 1.48%
19:15 IR Reykjavik Women Throttur Reykjavik Women
01:00 Bayern Munchen     AC Milan Finished 1-0 19 1.444 5.1 7.6 -1.98%
01:00 Guadalajara Chivas     Atletico Madrid Finished (pen.) 0-0 19 13 6.7 1.25 -2.55%
11:30 Juventus     Inter Milan Finished (pen.) 1-1 19 1.656 4.36 5.95 -0.13%
00:30 Chicago Fire     Cruz Azul Finished 0-2 15 3.25 3.48 2.77 4.60%
03:00 LA Galaxy     Club Tijuana Finished (pen.) 2-2 14 3.35 3.8 2.27 -0.22%
07:45 FCM Baia Mare     CFR Cluj II 6 2 4.51 4.51 5.99%
08:00 CS Luceafarul Oradea     Ripensia Timisoara Finished 3-3 15 2.15 3.85 3.1 -4.53%
08:00 Metaloglobus     Mioveni Finished 2-0 8 3.2 3.88 2.375 0.88%
09:00 Gondomar SC     Fafe Finished 0-2 8 2.6 3.3 2.645 -6.17%
09:00 Maia Lidador     Trofense 5 6.86 4.75 1.43 -5.27%
09:00 Trayal Krusevac     Dinamo Vranje Finished 2-0 8 3.9 3.8 1.84 -5.93%
09:00 SC Varzim     Cerveira 7 1.325 6.3 7.7 -4.15%
09:00 Mafra     SU Sintrense 5 1.8 3.84 4.1 -5.65%
09:30 Maritimo Funchal     Luton Town Finished 0-2 19 2.12 3.82 3.45 -2.28%
09:30 Anadia     Arouca Cancelled 7 2.59 3.36 2.592 -6.50%
09:30 Beira Mar     Oliveira Hospital Cancelled 6 2.34 3.56 2.83 -5.80%
09:30 Cova de Piedade     Loures Finished 1-0 11 1.456 4.78 7.43 -2.97%
10:00 Gil Vicente     Moreirense Finished 1-1 19 3 3.4 2.51 -2.52%
10:00 Willem II     Panachaiki Cancelled
12:00 Kitchee SC     Manchester City Finished 1-6 16 101 26 1.014 -3.34%
12:00 Shahin Bushehr     Niroye Zamini Finished 2-1 3 1.41 4.5 6.85 -7.19%
13:00 Baia Zugdidi     Norchi 4 7.4 5.5 1.35 -5.45%
13:00 Zanaco     Mamelodi Sundown Finished 0-0 4 2.875 3.4 2.25 -7.95%
13:00 Merani Martvili     Baia Zugdidi 4 1.365 5.25 7.2 -5.84%
13:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf     Rayo Vallecano Finished 1-0 20 2.344 3.85 3.15 -0.38%
14:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi     Hapoel Bnei Lod Finished 3-2 6 1.904 3.88 3.74 -4.79%
14:00 Metalurgi Rustavi     WIT Georgia Tbilisi 4 2.19 3.62 3.05 -5.73%
14:30 CSM Focsani     Gloria Buzău Finished 0-1 9 7.2 5.45 1.375 -4.73%
14:30 Inter Milan U19     AC Feralpi Salo Finished 1-1 8 4.16 4.15 1.795 -3.70%
15:00 Almere City     Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 0-2 19 1.49 5 5.8 -4.17%
15:00 Peterborough United     Reading Finished 4-2 15 3.75 3.9 2.04 -1.31%
15:00 Sparta Rotterdam     Den Bosch Finished 3-0 20 1.77 4.28 4.57 -1.71%
15:00 Tikves     Renova Finished 3-2 8 3.192 3.8 2.05 -6.04%
15:00 Cittadella     Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-3 18 1.435 5.15 12 2.63%
15:00 Fuzesgyarmati     Kecskemeti TE Cancelled 8 1.632 5.3 8.5 8.81%
15:00 Viktoria Otrokovice     Baumit Jablonec II Finished 3-2 5 2.37 4.16 3.72 7.39%
15:00 Lazio     Virtus Entella Finished 5-0 20 1.392 7.42 13 7.52%
15:00 Unia Slaska     Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Finished 0-5 8 5 4.4 1.584 -5.53%
15:00 Quevilly     Le Havre II 1 2.05 3.63 3.1 -7.91%
15:00 Skoda Xanthi     Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 1-0
15:00 KF Tirana     Dukagjini 4 1.833 3.64 3.8 -7.70%
15:00 Mosta FC     Tarxien Rainbows Finished 5-0 5 2.53 3.5 2.55 -6.81%
15:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni     Nea Salamina Famagusta FC 7 2.744 3.6 2.38 -5.87%
15:00 Mtibwa Sugar     Aigle Noir Finished 2-2 4 1.7 3.4 4.64 -8.91%
15:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva     Dorogi FC Finished 1-1 7 2.52 3.56 2.55 -6.53%
15:00 Sportul Snagov     ACS Peris
15:00 Kit-Go Pehcevo     Belasica Strumica Finished 1-1 5 2.48 3.7 2.5 -6.85%
15:30 Napoli     Cremonese Finished 3-3 20 1.344 7.7 14.5 6.06%
15:30 Norwich City     Brentford Finished 1-3
15:30 Brescia     Ciliverghe Mazzano Finished 11-0 16 1.13 12.25 26 -0.50%
15:30 Sampdoria     Pro Patria Finished 4-0 20 1.44 6 11 5.04%
15:30 Juve Stabia     Fidelis Andria Finished 4-0 16 1.61 4.23 6.36 -1.45%
15:30 Salernitana     Sambenedettese Finished 4-1 16 1.83 3.82 4.5 -2.96%
15:30 Szarvasi     Csongrad-Kunsag Aszfalt 4 1.5 8.61 10.8 14.23%
16:00 Reims     Metz Finished 2-0 20 2.31 3.92 3.5 2.70%
16:00 Sassuolo     Real Vicenza VS Finished 5-0
16:00 Rouen     Le Havre II Finished 3-0 5 2.13 3.58 3.22 -5.60%
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas     Sarvari Finished 0-0 3 1.2222 7 11 -4.94%
16:00 Udinese     Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 2-3 20 2.15 4.36 5.1 12.29%
16:00 Amorebieta     Osasuna Finished 5-2 12 8 5.25 1.59 5.89%
16:00 Vanlose     Avarta Finished 2-4 12 2.41 3.75 2.75 -4.33%
16:00 Angelholms FF     Varbergs Bois U21 Finished 4-2 4 1.6 4.52 4.17 -7.92%
16:00 Pisa     Bari Finished 2-4 20 2.1 3.98 3.92 1.78%
16:00 Hranice     Unex Unicov Finished 0-5 8 4.17 4.24 1.76 -4.20%
16:00 Leixoes     Vitoria Guimaraes B Finished 1-0 10 1.945 3.92 3.86 -2.75%
16:00 Radnicki Zrenjanin     FK Omladinac NB 3 2.29 4.2 2.29 -10.03%
16:00 Penafiel     Berco SC Finished 0-1 6 1.93 3.78 3.89 -3.82%
16:00 FC Felgueiras     Sao Martinho Finished 4-1 6 2.39 3.71 2.75 -4.91%
16:00 Dunakanyar Vac     ESMTK Budapest Finished 2-3 6 5.23 4.7 1.53 -5.44%
16:00 Vizela     Lusitania de Lourosa Finished 0-1 15 2.39 3.72 2.81 -4.13%
16:00 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz     Inter Bratislava Finished 1-5 8 2.2 3.93 2.93 -4.79%
16:00 Jarota Jarocin     LKS Goluchow 5 1.68 3.75 4.5 -7.76%
16:00 Blansko     Start Brno Finished 5-0 10 1.425 5.64 6.46 -3.27%
16:00 NK Cepin     Nask Nasice 6 1.76 4.15 4.08 -5.15%
16:00 Jedinstvo Surcin     OFK Belgrade 3 2.55 3.5 2.5 -7.22%
16:00 Zvijezda Brgule     Hatta Club Finished 0-2 3 2.09 3.75 3.8 -0.82%
16:00 Beira Mar     Valadares Finished 2-0
16:15 Rad Belgrade     Dinamo Pancevo 3 1.632 4 4.12 -9.54%
16:30 Red Bull Salzburg     Sivasspor
16:30 Slovan HAC     LA Riverside Finished 6-1 8 1.27 8.06 13 1.17%
16:30 CD Cayon     Racing Santander Finished 0-2 11 11 6.5 1.29 -1.96%
16:30 SD Compostela     Celta Vigo II Finished 0-4 11 1.8 3.92 4.18 -4.75%
16:30 Bergerac Perigord     Limoges Finished 3-1 7 1.68 3.78 4.93 -5.89%
16:30 Sporting Gijon     Langreo Finished 1-1 20 1.31 6.45 13 0.47%
16:30 AKS Mikolow     KS Dabrowa Gornicza 5 3.84 4.44 1.74 -5.69%
16:30 FK Kabel     Jedinstvo Ub 2 1.744 3.74 3.76 -9.64%
16:45 Oud-Heverlee Leuven     Leicester U23 Finished 4-0 7 1.975 3.83 3.32 -6.42%
16:45 ASK Bad Voslau     Post SV Finished 3-1 7 2.05 5.71 2.7 -3.22%
16:45 Schwarz-Weiss Essen     SG Kupferdreh-Byfang Finished 4-1 7 1.12 12.5 18 -2.76%
17:00 Chievo     Cagliari Finished 1-2 20 3.84 3.76 2.085 -0.60%
17:00 Portimonense     Lille Finished 1-2 20 4.1 3.62 1.9524 -3.13%
17:00 Vitesse Arnhem     Sivasspor Finished 1-1 20 1.755 4.37 5.25 1.10%
17:00 Pacos Ferreira     Estoril Praia Finished 1-1 12 2.36 3.52 2.944 -4.53%
17:00 Lamia 1964     AEK Athens Finished 0-1 20 4.9 3.72 1.79 -3.06%
17:00 Real Aviles     CD Lugo Finished 0-5 6 10.3 5.7 1.33 -2.38%
17:00 FC Cartagena     EG El Palmar Finished 9-0 14 1.22 8.05 14.6 -1.22%
17:00 Amarante     Sporting Braga B Finished 0-2 14 2.4 3.54 2.83 -4.99%
17:00 Gottlesbrunn-Arbesthal     ASK Mannersdorf 5 7.56 7.56 1.25 -6.06%
17:00 SV Schwechat     Leithaprodersdorf Finished 4-1 12 3.17 4.65 2.475 7.00%
17:00 Oudenaarde SV     KSK Ronse Finished 2-1 8 2.02 4.16 3.2 -4.57%
17:00 Las Palmas     Tamaraceite Finished 6-0 9 1.2 11 27 4.03%
17:00 ASWH     Al Feiha 5 4.2 3.74 1.81 -5.48%
17:00 Al Arabi     Al Salmiyah 1 1.98 3.62 3.4 -7.01%
17:15 Mallorca     CF Platges de Calvia Finished 3-0 6 1.05 21 101 -0.98%
17:30 Ratinger SV     TSG Sprockhovel Finished 4-2 11 2.19 4.05 3.1 -2.55%
17:30 CD Guijelo     SD Atletico Tordesillas Finished 5-1 11 1.325 5.35 9.35 -4.63%
17:30 Roeselare     Knokke Finished 2-2 9 1.225 7.1 11 -4.59%
17:30 Albacete Balompie     Getafe CF II Finished 2-1 12 1.416 4.8 7.25 -4.99%
17:30 FC Baden     FC Sursee Finished 4-0 8 1.39 5.83 6.75 -3.76%
17:30 FC Alverca     Belenenses Finished 1-0 9 6.6 4.7 1.49 -3.42%
17:30 Barakaldo     Numancia Finished 0-3 20 5.25 4 1.85 1.94%
17:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg     Kapellen-Erft Finished 1-2 8 1.45 5.71 5.75 -3.73%
17:30 Helfort     Favoritner AC 9 7.32 5.9 1.82 16.88%
17:30 Granicar     HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 5 11.4 5.93 1.344 -0.04%
17:30 UE Olot     Al Sadd SC Finished 2-1 11 3.8 4.5 1.84 -2.80%
17:30 SV Kloch     Margarethen 2 2.3 4.7 3.06 2.63%
17:30 Linlithgow Rose     Hibernian U20 3 5.15 4.97 1.49 -6.24%
17:30 Bellinzona     AC Taverne Finished 3-1 6 1.25 7.38 10.8 -2.73%
17:30 Berlaar-Heikant     Heist Finished 0-1 3 18 10.8 1.066 -7.94%
18:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda     Getafe Finished 3-0 20 10.19 5.8 1.35 -1.12%
18:00 Feyenoord     Angers Finished 2-2 20 1.833 4.16 4.56 -0.52%
18:00 Toulouse     Al Arabi Doha Finished 3-2 9 1.432 4.76 7.1 -4.69%
18:00 Atherton Collieries     Al Ittihad Jeddah Finished 2-0 7 15 8.94 1.152 -4.45%
18:00 Coventry City     Liverpool U23 Finished 0-0 11 1.675 4.54 5.1 -1.32%
18:00 Aroche CF     Recreativo Huelva 4 18 11.6 1.06 -7.85%
18:00 Marino     Tenerife Finished 0-4 9 17 8.19 1.192 -1.95%
18:00 Marinhense     FC Porto B Finished 0-5 9 3.22 3.66 2.1 -5.66%
18:00 RSD Alcala     CF Talavera Finished 1-5 9 6.6 4.35 1.59 -1.02%
18:00 UD Ourense     Ponferradina Finished 1-3 7 8 4.92 1.48 -0.39%
18:00 Primorac Biograd     Sibenik Finished 0-3 5 6.31 3.88 1.93 7.03%
18:15 Balzan Youths     Santa Lucia Finished 0-2 8 2.06 3.62 3.34 -5.76%
18:30 Southend United     Millwall Finished 2-1 20 3.22 3.84 2.19 -2.69%
18:30 Hull City     Amiens SC Finished 0-2 19 2.45 3.54 2.896 -3.47%
18:30 Buckland Athletic     Plymouth Argyle Finished 3-9 9 20.5 12.75 1.091 -4.20%
18:30 GD Chaves     Rio Ave Finished 1-0 19 3.42 3.52 2.29 -1.30%
18:30 Sheffield FC     Chesterfield Finished 2-1 16 2.48 5.65 7.6 40.49%
18:30 Blyth Spartans     Whitley Bay Finished 2-1 7 1.375 13.75 30 20.00%
18:30 Raja Casablanca     CD Leganes Finished 0-0 20 3.58 3.48 2.245 -1.20%
18:30 CA Antoniano     Atletico Sanluqueno 9 7.5 5.05 1.392 -4.74%
18:30 CD Coria     Extremadura UD Finished 0-2 8 9.2 5.2 1.39 -2.00%
18:30 Pontevedra CF     Racing Ferrol Finished 1-0 9 1.81 3.66 4.25 -5.75%
18:30 Linlithgow Rose     Hibernian XI 2 5.05 4.72 1.5 -7.11%
18:45 Forest Green Rovers     Bristol City Finished 3-4 20 5.25 4.35 1.62 -3.63%
18:45 Lincoln City     Stoke City Finished 1-2 19 3.17 3.63 2.25 -3.42%
18:45 Walsall     Aston Villa Finished 1-5 20 9 6.3 1.365 -0.24%
18:45 Mickleover Sports     Burton Albion Finished 2-0 17 2.955 4.42 5.2 32.11%
18:45 Doncaster Rovers     Huddersfield Town Finished 0-2 20 3.44 3.88 2.57 6.66%
18:45 Bury     Blackburn Rovers Finished 0-3 19 18.25 9.38 1.26 4.71%
18:45 Wigan Athletic     Everton Finished 0-0 20 5.8 4.57 1.65 0.27%
18:45 Cheshunt     Stevenage FC Finished 1-2 8 2.245 4.74 5.25 18.08%
18:45 Ramsbottom United     Rochdale AFC Finished 2-3 10 43 17.25 1.31 18.40%
18:45 Buxton     Trafford Finished 0-0 11 1.584 4.5 5.04 -4.94%
18:45 Boavista     Nice Finished 0-2 20 2.63 3.54 3.03 0.73%
18:45 Grays Athletic     Cray Wanderers Finished 1-4 10 3.73 4.2 1.86 -4.20%
18:45 Barnet     Arsenal XI Finished 2-3 5 1.95 3.87 3.19 -7.81%
19:00 CD Aves     Famalicao Finished 0-1 20 2.36 3.58 3.7 2.74%
19:00 Lauro     Malaga II 4 7.5 6.3 1.3 -5.78%
19:30 Sporting Braga     AS Monaco Finished 0-0 16 2.35 3.6 3.02 -3.33%
19:30 AD Juayua     Isidro Metapan 3 6.4 4 1.415 -10.15%
21:00 Chalatenango     CDA Dulce Nombre 4 1.225 6 10 -7.66%
08:00 Sparta Prague U19     Besiktas U19 Finished 3-1 14 2.4 3.88 2.87 -2.23%
10:30 Dinamo Zagreb U19     Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Finished 1-1 9 2.94 3.83 2.3 -3.48%
13:15 Slavia Prague U19     Altinordu U19 Finished 1-0 14 2.76 3.9 3.2 7.39%
15:30 Palmeiras SP U19     Burnley U19 Finished 3-0 6 1.61 4.15 5.25 -4.99%
15:00 Gintra Universitetas Women     Asarums Women 6 1.41 8.46 16 12.37%
17:30 SG 99 Andernach Women     Bayer Leverkusen Women 9 9.3 6.7 1.25 -5.37%
14:00 Slovenia U19 Women     Hungary U19 Women 11 1.88 4.14 4.72 1.49%
05:00 Erchim FC Ulaabaatar 11 1.15 7.55 15 -6.43%
11:00 SP Falcons Athletic 220 Full Time 1-2 11 6 5 1.57 -0.36%
16:00 Sogndal IK Start Finished 0-1 20 2.35 3.79 3.05 -1.70%
07:30 Green Archers United Mendiola FC Finished 2-5 7 1.18 7.9 12.25 -5.27%
12:00 Spartak Moscow II Volga Olimpiyets Finished 2-0 20 3.35 3.43 2.34 -1.71%
12:00 Tom Tomsk Avangard Kursk Finished 2-0 20 1.85 3.54 5.7 0.15%
14:00 FC Krasnodar II Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Finished 1-1 20 1.7937 3.8 5.35 -0.75%
15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Luch Energiya Vladivostok Finished 1-1 20 2.625 3.1 3.22 -1.39%
15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl Torpedo Armavir Finished 1-1 20 2.09 3.46 4.62 1.63%
16:00 Torpedo Moscow Mordovya Saransk Finished 2-2 20 1.65 3.74 6.85 -1.91%
16:00 Chertanovo Rotor Volgograd Finished 1-0 20 3.13 3.25 2.48 -2.95%
16:00 Khimki Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 4-0 20 1.82 3.78 4.75 -2.39%
16:00 Fakel Voronezh Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 1-2 20 2.6 3.04 3.34 -1.28%
17:00 Chaika Peschanokopskoye SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 0-2 20 2.47 3.16 3.32 -2.20%
10:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad Finished 2-1 15 1.65 4.25 5.55 -2.11%
12:00 Nosta Novotroitsk KamAZ Finished 2-4 16 5.15 4.28 1.86 3.58%
13:00 Rodina Moscow Lokomotiv Kazanka Finished 2-3 16 6.7 4.24 2.5 27.37%
13:30 Chelyabinsk FC Ufa U21 Finished 1-0 16 1.55 4.66 9.1 3.13%
14:00 Олимп Химки FK Leningradets Finished 1-3 8 2.61 3.25 2.75 -5.17%
14:00 Ararat Moscow Zorkiy Krasnogorsk Finished 2-3 16 1.4 6.55 11.5 4.83%
14:00 Biolog Novokubansk Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Finished 1-1 13 9.2 5.05 1.7 11.74%
14:00 Legion Dynamo Chernomorets Novorossiysk Finished 1-1 16 2.06 3.34 4 -3.37%
14:00 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Vladikavkaz Finished 4-2 15 4.75 3.64 3.32 27.15%
14:00 Akron Togliatti Zvezda Perm Finished 1-0 16 4.37 3.65 2.565 12.02%
14:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz Dinamo Stavropol Finished 0-2 15 7 4.2 2.6 30.62%
14:30 Volga Ulyanovsk Tyumen Finished 1-0 16 3.3 3.3 2.31 -3.75%
14:30 Zenit Izhevsk Lada Tolyati Finished 2-1 16 1.195 7.35 21 -2.01%
14:30 FK Pskov 747 Veles Moscow Finished 2-0 15 4.73 3.95 1.74 -3.78%
15:00 Metallurg Lipetsk Strogino Finished 4-0 16 1.45 5.25 9.33 1.29%
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Finished 1-1 5 2.15 3.58 3.53 -2.70%
15:00 Kolomna Znamya Truda Finished 0-0 16 2.55 4.06 3.46 7.82%
15:00 Zvezda St Petersburg Torpedo Vladimir Finished 0-1 15 12 5.91 1.496 8.58%
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II Dolgie Prudy Finished 2-0 14 2.2 4.52 4.55 11.66%
15:30 Luki Energiya Murom Finished 0-0
15:30 Zvezda Ryazan Khimik Novomoskovsk Finished 0-0 14 1.91 3.9 5.2 2.85%
15:30 Druzhba Maykop Anzhi Mahachkala Finished 1-0 13 1.68 4.2 8 4.35%
15:30 Kaluga Kvant Obninsk Finished 2-0 16 1.8 4.14 4.53 -1.75%
15:30 Energomash Belgorod Sokol Saratov Finished 0-1 16 3.62 3.88 2.04 -2.36%
16:00 Dynamo Bryansk Rotor-Volgograd-2 Finished 2-0
16:00 SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Krasnodar 3 Finished 1-2 16 2.23 3.64 4.92 7.94%
18:45 Heart Of Midlothian Stenhousemuir Finished 2-1 20 1.17 12 27 2.56%
18:45 Ross County Forfar Athletic Finished 2-0 20 1.53 5.75 8 4.99%
18:45 St. Johnstone Brechin City Finished 4-0 19 1.1061 13.21 27.5 -1.59%
18:45 Partick Thistle Clyde Finished 3-2 20 1.43 5.45 9.3 0.98%
18:45 Airdrie United Queens Park Finished (pen.) 2-2 20 1.616 4.36 5.78 -2.07%
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Finished 2-2 20 1.97 3.6 5.05 1.69%
17:00 GAIS Goteborg Norrby IF Finished 1-0 21 2.28 3.52 3.28 -2.68%
11:00 Ranong FC Nong Bua Pitchaya Full Time 1-1 15 2.7 3.4 2.72 -3.11%
11:00 Prachuap BEC Tero Sasana Full Time 2-1 15 1.85 3.86 4.14 -3.95%
12:00 Bangkok United Buriram United 16 2.38 3.62 4 5.66%
12:00 Bangkok Glass Chiangrai United 16 3.04 3.55 2.3 -4.34%
16:00 BATE Borisov     Rosenborg Finished 2-1 20 2.8 3.2 3.38 3.57%
17:00 Ferencvarosi     Valletta FC Finished 3-1 20 1.15 9.5 26 -1.31%
17:00 CFR Cluj     Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 1-0 20 2.17 3.26 4.56 1.33%
17:15 Maribor     AIK Solna Finished 2-1 20 2.6 3.1 3.44 0.21%
17:45 Celtic     JK Nomme Kalju Finished 5-0 18 1.05 17 74 -2.41%
17:45 Dundalk     Karabagh Finished 1-1 20 3.35 3.08 2.8 2.01%
18:45 Red Star Belgrade     HJK Helsinki Finished 2-0 20 1.26 7.4 17 1.25%
16:00 Slovan Bratislava     KF Feronikeli Finished 2-1 20 1.21 8.9 18.75 0.79%
14:00 Portugal U19     Ireland U19 Finished 4-0 19 1.3571 5.25 10.02 -2.64%
17:00 France U19     Spain U19 Finished (pen.) 0-0 18 3.2 3.44 2.52 0.00%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
23:30 Sky Blue Women Washington Spirit Women Finished 0-1 17 4.1 3.48 2.18 1.01%
20:00 Orange County Blues Reno 1868 Finished 4-1 18 3.3 4 2.77 9.40%
23:30 Atlanta United II Charlotte Independence Finished 2-2 17 4.7 4.15 1.885 1.60%
23:30 Orlando City II Tormenta Finished 1-4 13 4.26 3.5 2 -2.00%
Data from Aug 25, 2019, 19:32
21.321074008942
Disable AdBlockPlus