• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 26, 2019

Jul 26, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:00 Djibouti     Ethiopia Finished 0-1
12:00 Comoros     Namibia Finished 0-2
15:00 Botswana     Zambia Finished 0-0
15:00 Central African Republic     Chad Cancelled
15:00 Kenya     Burundi Cancelled
15:00 Somalia     Rwanda Cancelled
15:00 South Sudan     Uganda Cancelled
15:00 Tanzania     Sudan Cancelled
10:30 Centenary Stormers Taringa Rovers Finished 1-1 1 9.86 7.22 1.1362 -10.72%
08:30 Maitland Lake Macquarie Finished 3-2 17 1.34 5.9 9 -2.62%
10:15 Pascoe Vale SC Hume City Finished 2-2 19 3.64 3.94 1.98 -3.25%
10:15 Bentleigh Greens Kingston City Finished 2-2 19 1.46 4.88 7 -3.17%
10:30 Dandenong City SC Heidelberg United Finished 2-3 19 3.8 3.88 2.04 -1.10%
08:45 Adelaide University Women Adelaide Comets Women 1 2.5 3.3 2.5 -9.34%
10:30 West Adelaide Women Adelaide City Women 1 3.8 4 1.7 -9.21%
10:45 Metro United Women Salisbury Women 1 2.3 3.8 2.5 -8.92%
18:45 Rapid Vienna Red Bull Salzburg Finished 0-2 21 3.88 3.88 2 -1.52%
13:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr Wacker Innsbruck II 2 3.25 3.4 1.95 -10.28%
17:10 Blau-Weiss Linz Kapfenberger SV Finished 1-1 20 2.225 3.62 3.35 -2.36%
17:10 FC Liefering SKU Amstetten Finished 2-3 20 2.43 3.96 4.1 10.14%
17:10 Dornbirn Austria Lustenau Finished 1-3 20 3.55 3.75 2.06 -3.27%
17:10 Lafnitz FC Pasching Finished 0-0 20 2.08 3.6 3.68 -2.94%
17:10 SK Vorwarts Steyr Wacker Innsbruck Finished 2-0 20 3.67 3.82 2.02 -2.85%
17:10 SV Ried Austria Klagenfurt Finished 1-3 20 1.4255 5.15 7.6 -2.65%
17:10 Austria Wien II SV Horn Finished 1-5 20 2.73 3.94 3.016 5.08%
17:00 Gleichenberg FC Wels Finished 2-3 14 1.208 8.15 12 -3.27%
17:00 SC Weiz Allerheiligen Finished 2-1 14 3 3.83 2.5 0.56%
17:00 Hertha Wels Deutschlandsberg Finished 2-3 14 1.69 4.69 9.43 9.77%
17:00 SC Gleisdorf Sturm Graz II Finished 1-3 14 1.47 5.14 6.15 -3.61%
17:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Wolfsberger AC II Finished 3-2 13 1.58 4.95 5.69 -1.06%
17:30 Worgl Wacker Innsbruck II Finished 2-2 6 1.131 9.25 13 -6.47%
18:30 Racing Genk Kortrijk Finished 2-1 20 1.512 5 6.75 -0.94%
00:30 Blooming Sports Boys Warnes Finished 4-1 19 1.5618 4.62 5.62 -3.35%
00:30 Real Potosi Jorge Wilstermann Finished 0-1 19 3.136 3.88 2.45 1.55%
00:30 Flamengo RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 2-1 11 2.46 3.55 3.025 -1.84%
18:00 Bangu RJ U20 Goytacaz U20 9 1.45 4.41 6 -7.67%
18:00 AA Portuguesa RJ U20 Resende RJ U20 10 6 4.75 1.52 -3.39%
23:00 Marilia SP Rio Branco SP 8 2.33 3.71 3.3 -0.18%
18:00 Nacional SP U20 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Full Time 2-1 14 2.31 3.5 2.85 -6.50%
18:00 Ituano SP U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 Full Time 0-0 14 1.99 3.4 3.7 -6.27%
18:00 Rio Preto SP U20 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Full Time 2-1 14 5 4.34 1.6 -5.25%
18:00 Juventus SP U20 Novorizontino SP U20 Full Time 2-1 14 5.1 4.11 1.667 -3.78%
17:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Portuguesa SP Finished 1-1 15 1.9091 3.65 4.35 -2.69%
22:00 GE Osasco SP Santo Andre SP Finished 1-0 17 4.1 3.4 1.97 -4.36%
23:00 XV de Novembro SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 1-0 14 2.08 3.2 3.9 -4.73%
23:00 Velo Clube SP Rio Claro SP Finished 0-0 15 3.85 3.35 2.896 10.67%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Operario PR Coritiba PR Finished 1-1 19 2.7 3.25 3.47 3.49%
22:15 America Mineiro MG Atletico GO Finished 0-1 19 2.6 3.1 3.2 -1.93%
23:30 Botafogo SP CRB Finished 0-2 19 1.8696 3.42 5.3 -1.57%
23:30 Guarani SP Sao Bento SP Finished 2-1 19 2.55 3.85 7.5 27.35%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:00 Nautico Capibaribe Confianca Aracaju Finished 3-1 18 1.9259 3.4 4.75 -2.33%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Dunav Ruse Tsarsko Selo Finished 3-1 20 2.6 3.28 3.28 0.57%
00:30 Gremio RS     Libertad Asuncion Finished 2-0 21 1.53 3.95 9 -1.76%
00:30 CA Independiente     Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 1-0 21 2.1 4.02 8 17.65%
01:30 Corinthians SP     Montevideo Wanderers Finished 2-0 21 1.304 5.4 15.31 -1.71%
23:00 Serbian White Eagles Brantford Galaxy Finished 6-3
China ‐ League 1
11:30 Suzhou Dongwu Sichuan Jiuniu FC 5 2.32 3.35 3.6 -0.73%
00:30 America de Cali Patriotas FC Finished 1-1 20 1.73 4.2 7 4.28%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
18:00 Inter Zapresic Istra 1961 Finished 0-2 20 2.18 3.76 3.94 2.20%
16:00 FC Vsetin Valasske Mezirici Finished 3-5 8 3.2 3.8 2.25 -1.97%
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno FK Pardubice Finished 1-1 20 1.43 4.6 7.9 -4.15%
16:30 Banik Ostrava Teplice Finished 0-1 20 1.69 3.95 5.55 -2.44%
16:00 Viborg FF Roskilde Finished 3-0 20 1.4367 5.2 7.8 -1.63%
17:00 Lyngby Sonderjyske Finished 0-3 21 3.33 3.85 2.235 -0.74%
16:00 Welco Elekter Flora Tallinn II Finished 0-2 13 6 6 1.65 6.45%
16:00 Tallinna JK Legion JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 4-0 13 1.181 9.67 13 -2.64%
16:30 Paide Linnameeskond Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 2-0 18 1.2747 6.2 9.7 -4.66%
15:30 FC Jazz Ilves Tampere II Finished 1-4 18 2.39 3.96 2.8 -2.73%
15:30 IF Gnistan FC Honka Akatemia Finished 1-1 18 1.32 5.55 9 -4.66%
15:30 P-Lirot Rauma Tampere United Finished 3-0 18 1.72 4.1 4.56 -4.27%
15:30 Seinajoen JK Lahti Finished 0-2 20 1.8333 3.37 5.75 -1.59%
16:45 Bourg Peronnas Quevilly Finished 1-0 18 2.75 3.2 3.12 0.34%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:00 Caen Sochaux Finished 0-0 20 2.99 3.064 3.13 2.01%
18:00 Chateauroux Clermont Finished 0-3 20 6 3.72 1.88 3.37%
18:00 US Orleans Nancy Finished 0-0 20 4.14 3.184 2.35 1.92%
18:00 Troyes Chamois Niortais Finished 2-0 20 2.632 3.2 3.36 1.00%
18:00 Rodez Aveyron Auxerre Finished 2-0 20 3.01 3.05 2.816 -1.50%
18:00 Guingamp Grenoble Foot Finished 3-3 20 4.8 3.46 4.8 41.71%
18:00 Chambly Thelle Valenciennes Finished 1-0 20 2.63 3.12 3.35 0.08%
18:00 Ajaccio Le Havre Finished 2-2 20 3.1 3.104 2.784 -0.39%
18:30 VfB Stuttgart Hannover 96 Finished 2-1 21 1.88 4.1 4.75 1.38%
17:00 Bayern Munchen II KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 2-1 20 2.425 3.8 3.06 -0.23%
16:30 TSV Lehnerz SV Steinbach Finished 5-0 9 1.22 6.5 10 -6.85%
16:30 DJK Vilzing 1967 DJK Ammerthal Finished 1-0 10 1.34 5.15 8.45 -5.55%
17:00 SC Eltersdorf Eintracht Bamberg Finished 4-2 10 1.7 4.4 4.5 -3.64%
17:00 Niendorfer TSV Victoria Hamburg Finished 1-1 14 2.81 3.75 2.18 -7.51%
17:00 Viktoria Griesheim VFB Ginsheim Finished 2-4 10 3.4 4.22 1.86 -6.43%
17:30 Bad Vilbel Hessen Dreieich Finished 2-3 14 4.8 4.46 1.7 -2.04%
17:30 Rot Weis Walldorf FC Eddersheim Finished 3-2 8 3.68 4.48 1.91 -1.82%
17:30 Rot-Weiss Hadamar TUS Dietkirchen Finished 0-1 6 1.31 6.27 6.27 -7.61%
17:30 TSV Lehnerz TSV Steinbach Finished 5-0 3 1.205 6.55 10 -7.63%
17:00 FV Diefflen Hassia Bingen Finished 1-1 12 2.59 4.2 3.9 13.56%
17:00 Hertha Wiesbach TuS Koblenz Finished 0-2 10 3.2 4.16 2.37 2.58%
18:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen Eintracht Trier Finished 2-1 15 4.2 4 1.76 -5.33%
16:30 SpVgg Bayreuth TSV Buchbach Finished 1-1 17 1.656 4.62 4.95 -2.18%
16:30 TSV Rain am Lech Schweinfurt Finished 3-1 17 4.5 4.19 1.74 -3.44%
17:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg VfL Wolfsburg II Finished 1-2 17 2.43 3.62 2.936 -2.76%
17:00 TSV Havelse Hannoverscher SC Finished 1-1 17 1.82 4.22 4.76 0.35%
17:30 Hannover 96 II Drochtersen-Assel Finished 2-0 17 2.28 3.5 3.31 -2.57%
17:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Hertha Berlin II Finished 2-1 17 4 4 3 20.00%
17:00 Pirmasens FC Saarbrucken Finished 1-3 17 5.5 4.71 1.555 -3.59%
17:30 Rot Weiss Essen Borussia Dortmund II Finished 2-1 17 2.05 3.87 3.54 -2.79%
18:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes Thor Akureyri Finished 1-1 18 2.84 3.82 2.28 -4.99%
19:15 UMF Tindastoll Women Haukar Women Finished 0-1 10 1.72 4.14 4.35 -5.02%
08:45 Tower Janbazar Suburban Club
08:30 Persija Jakarta Pusamania Borneo Postponed
08:30 PS Tira Persepar Kalteng Putra Finished 5-2 16 1.44 5.3 8.59 0.05%
08:30 Arema Cronus Bhayangkara FC Finished 3-2 18 1.7463 4.62 5.85 4.16%
11:30 Persib Bandung Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 0-2 18 2.16 3.4 3.78 -2.12%
23:30 Real Madrid     Atletico Madrid Finished 3-7 19 2.14 3.65 3.46 -2.94%
07:30 Turnu Magurele     Alexandria Finished 4-2 5 1.22 7.43 10.75 -4.52%
08:00 Gloria Buzău     CS Faurei Finished 6-0 8 1.14 11.75 25 -0.23%
09:00 FC Eindhoven     Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 2-3 2 2.56 3.36 2.37 -9.92%
09:00 Badajoz     College Europa Finished 0-1 7 1.62 4.28 4.78 -5.67%
10:00 Atlantas Klaipeda     FK Palanga Finished 1-0 14 1.415 5.5 7.2 -2.67%
10:00 K-League All Stars     Juventus Finished 3-3 4 11.1 7.71 1.285 0.20%
11:00 Persepolis     Niroye Zamini Finished 4-0 1 1.3 4.35 11.5 -7.93%
12:00 Puskas Akademia     Kasimpasa Finished 2-3 14 3.26 3.75 2.16 -3.51%
12:00 SC Freiburg     Kayserispor Finished 9-1
13:00 Antalyaspor     Fatih Karagumruk Finished 0-0 9 1.43 4.88 7.2 -4.13%
13:00 Napsa Stars     Zesco United Finished 0-1 3 1.62 3.72 5 -7.93%
13:00 Banants Yerevan     Ararat Yerevan Finished 3-0 8 1.7 4.68 5.99 3.21%
13:30 FK Gostivar     Dukagjini Finished 0-6 5 3.1 3.8 2.12 -5.43%
14:00 Frydek Mistek     Baumit Jablonec II Finished 4-3 13 1.59 4.98 4.7 -4.08%
14:00 Crotone     Monopoli Finished 2-1 17 1.55 4.34 6 -4.05%
14:00 Ripensia Timisoara     Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 7 1.225 7.19 12.5 -3.42%
14:00 Adana Demirspor     Zira Finished 3-2 4 2.32 3.75 2.75 -5.78%
15:00 Niki Volos     Lamia 1964 Finished 1-2 17 2.79 3.4 2.56 -4.14%
15:00 Septemvri Sofia     Rabotnicki Finished 3-1
15:00 Sokół Kleczew     Jarota Jarocin Finished 1-0 15 2.184 3.72 3.05 -5.17%
15:00 Vicenza     Union Feltre Finished 4-0 15 1.25 8.1 29 4.39%
15:30 Benevento     Venezia Cancelled 19 1.67 4.1 5.07 -3.84%
15:30 Cosenza     Morrone Finished 3-1 3 1.016 15 70 -6.12%
15:30 Denizlispor     Eskisehirspor Finished 2-1 18 1.49 4.9 6.49 -2.85%
15:45 FC Zwetti     Rapid Vienna II Finished 0-3 12 5.8 5.25 1.584 0.58%
16:00 RB Leipzig     Rennes Finished 2-0 17 1.7 5 6 4.72%
16:00 Bologna     FC Koln Finished 1-3 19 3 3.74 2.35 -2.56%
16:00 Augsburg     Villarreal Finished 2-6 19 3.83 3.85 1.95 -3.26%
16:00 Sokół Sieniawa     Watkem Korona Rzeszow 5 1.5 4.52 5.69 -5.98%
16:00 Stade Olympique Choletais     Nantes II Finished 2-2 12 1.87 3.68 4.25 -4.01%
16:00 FK Labunishta     KS Flamurtari Vlore Finished 1-1 6 2.86 3.52 2.43 -4.33%
16:00 NK Vrbovec     NK Solin Finished 0-2 8 3.89 3.78 1.85 -5.85%
16:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci     RNK Split Finished 3-1 6 1.68 4.2 4.5 -5.26%
16:00 Creteil     Trebeurden 4 2.3 3.86 2.57 -7.66%
16:00 Athletic Bilbao II     Amorebieta Finished 4-2 11 1.85 5.75 7 16.64%
16:30 First Vienna     ASK Ebreichsdorf Finished 0-1 10 6.45 5.25 1.435 -4.07%
16:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen     Bocholt Finished 6-2 14 1.184 8.8 18 -1.36%
17:00 NEC Nijmegen     RKC Waalwijk Finished 2-1 19 3 4.05 2.24 -2.60%
17:00 Lommel United     Roda JC Finished 2-1 19 2.62 3.75 2.53 -4.18%
17:00 Cambuur-Leeuwarden     Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-2 11 2.375 3.95 2.59 -5.69%
17:00 Real Murcia     Almeria Finished 0-2 19 3.06 3.42 2.37 -3.95%
17:00 Koflach     TUS Heiligenkreuz Finished 1-1 10 4.48 4.85 1.645 -3.60%
17:00 Bad Sauerbrunn     Mattersburg II Finished 1-0 11 4.62 4.54 1.67 -3.43%
17:00 Wildon     USV Flisen Finished 5-3 11 1.37 5.6 6.65 -5.56%
17:00 MVV Maastricht     FC Oss Finished 1-0 19 2.3 3.79 3 -3.10%
17:15 NAC Breda     Westerlo Finished 1-3 19 2.46 3.65 2.896 -2.51%
17:30 ADO Den Haag     Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 1-1 19 1.7407 4.1 4.3 -4.85%
17:30 Nantes     Brest Finished 1-0 19 2.13 3.62 3.62 -2.15%
17:30 Dagenham & Redbridge     West Ham United U23 Finished 0-0 10 2.32 3.8 2.96 -3.10%
17:30 Peralada     Gimnastic Tarragona Finished 0-2 15 3.97 3.86 1.85 -4.90%
17:30 Weinland Gamlitz     SU Straden Finished 7-1 11 1.32 6.05 8.7 -3.64%
17:30 Langenrohr     SK Eggenburg Finished 3-0 9 1.3 6.05 7.98 -5.65%
17:30 Westfalia Wickede     Hombrucher SV 4 1.42 5.23 5.23 -7.97%
18:00 Gillingham     Southend United Finished 1-1 19 2.18 4 3.65 1.76%
18:00 Orihuela CF     Elche Finished 0-3 18 5.72 3.86 1.6623 -3.43%
18:00 UD Santa Marta     UD Salamanca Finished 1-1 14 8.91 4.77 1.43 -2.07%
18:00 Red Star 93     FC Chartres Finished 2-0 12 1.73 3.86 4.48 -5.69%
18:00 AD Alcorcon B     CD Guadalajara Finished 4-0 16 2.56 3.63 2.69 -3.65%
18:30 Alfreton Town     Notts County Finished 1-0 19 2.75 4.04 2.66 1.31%
18:30 Northampton Town     Milton Keynes Dons Finished 2-1 19 2.95 3.65 2.31 -4.38%
18:30 Algeciras     Malaga Finished 0-0 19 12 5.4 1.35 -0.92%
18:30 Ebbsfleet United     Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Finished 3-1 15 2.408 4.05 2.9 -0.70%
18:30 Dagenham & Redbridge     West Ham United Full Time 0-0 3 2.23 3.8 2.94 -4.92%
18:30 Hailsham Town     Eastbourne United Finished 2-2 12 5.5 5.35 1.95 13.44%
18:30 CD Cabecense     Xerez Deportivo Finished 0-1 14 5 4.52 1.69 -1.28%
18:30 Coria CF     Real Betis B Finished 0-3 13 5.4 4.97 1.55 -3.06%
18:30 Calamonte     CD San Servan Full Time 1-0 13 1.58 4.32 5.4 -4.72%
18:45 Fleetwood Town     Preston North End Finished 1-0 15 3.4 3.83 2.07 -3.69%
18:45 Maidenhead United     Wycombe Wanderers Finished 0-0 19 6.01 4.45 1.616 -0.98%
18:45 Wells City     Gloucester City Finished 1-1
18:45 Nottingham Forest     Real Sociedad Finished 2-2 19 3.08 3.65 2.3 -3.23%
18:45 Farsley AFC     Ossett United Postponed
18:45 Widnes     Warrington Town Finished 1-5 10 5.25 4.62 1.533 -5.59%
18:45 Chelmsford City     Aldershot Town Finished 1-0
18:45 Farsley AFC     Albion Sports Full Time 4-0 11 1.27 6.65 9.5 -4.13%
18:45 Eastbourne Town FC     AFC Varndeanians
19:00 W.B.A.     Bournemouth AFC Finished 0-0 19 2.27 3.8 3.08 -2.76%
19:00 Huetor Vega     Granada CF II Finished 1-2 8 7.26 4.94 1.4 -5.16%
08:00 Sparta Prague U19     Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Finished 1-2 11 2.31 3.79 2.78 -5.34%
10:30 Besiktas U19     Dinamo Zagreb U19 Finished 1-2 14 3.05 3.52 2.21 -6.05%
13:15 Slavia Prague U19     Palmeiras SP U19 Finished 2-5 14 17 7 1.39 8.57%
15:30 Altinordu U19     Burnley U19 Finished 1-1 11 2.07 3.95 3.55 -1.76%
08:00 Nice U21     Brest U21 3 2.2 2.82 3.56 -8.26%
09:15 Guingamp U21     Standard Liege U21 3 2.825 2.856 2.59 -8.28%
10:30 Tottenham Hotspur U21     Rennes U21 3 1.88 3.085 4.3 -8.14%
13:00 Strasbourg U21     Caen U21 2 2.712 2.75 2.784 -8.39%
14:30 Standard Liege U21     Nice U21
16:00 Guingamp U21     Brest U21
14:00 Gintra Universitetas Women     KKPK Medyk Konin Women Finished 4-1 10 1.955 4.37 3.5 -2.54%
13:00 Ghana U23     Niger U23
19:45 Shelbourne FC Wexford Youths Finished 5-2 20 1.24 9.3 15 1.97%
19:45 Bray Wanderers Athlone Town Finished 3-0 20 1.59 7 13 17.83%
19:45 Limerick FC Cobh Ramblers Finished 3-4 20 1.9804 3.96 4.15 0.16%
19:45 Drogheda United Cabinteely FC Finished 0-0 20 1.82 4.04 4.6 -1.42%
19:45 UC Dublin Waterford United Finished 1-2 20 5.6 4.56 1.67 0.33%
20:00 Finn Harps Derry City Finished 1-0 20 5.5 3.8 1.7874 -0.44%
15:30 Kruoja Pakruojis Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 1-9 8 7.5 5.76 1.364 -3.85%
14:00 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz U20 Pachuca U20 Full Time 0-0 13 4.2 3.82 1.75 -6.66%
14:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 Atlas U20 Full Time 0-1 13 2.78 3.5 2.34 -6.78%
14:00 Ullensaker-Kisa II Finnsnes IL Finished 2-1 17 5.85 5.4 1.42 -5.69%
17:00 Steinkjer Rosenborg BK II Finished 0-2 15 8.7 5.7 1.43 1.04%
23:00 General Diaz Nacional Asuncion Finished 1-1 18 3.75 3.4 2.12 -3.15%
17:00 Olimpia Grudziadz Chrobry Glogow Finished 5-0 20 2.455 3.48 3.6 2.83%
18:30 Stal Mielec Warta Poznan Finished 2-1 20 1.656 4.2 7.4 2.34%
16:00 Gornik Zabrze Zaglebie Lubin Finished 1-0 21 2.67 3.52 3.27 3.69%
18:30 Lech Poznan Wisla Plock Finished 4-0 21 1.81 3.73 5.75 0.55%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:00 CSMS Iasi Academica Clinceni Finished 2-0 20 1.84 3.57 5.4 -0.87%
18:00 Voluntari Astra Giurgiu Finished 1-2 20 2.95 3.3 2.91 1.46%
08:00 FC Ufa U21 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 Finished 1-6 12 23 8.5 1.45 17.54%
14:30 FC Krasnodar U21 Sochi U21 Reserves Finished 1-1 12 1.45 5.15 6.85 -2.90%
17:00 Dynamo Moscow Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 2-0 20 1.79 3.86 5.5 0.05%
18:45 Elgin City Hibernian Finished 0-2 19 16.71 7.7 1.19 -2.92%
11:45 Geylang International Albirex Niigata FC Finished 1-0 16 7.5 4.75 1.51 -0.61%
15:30 Dukla Banska Bystrica STK Samorin Finished 5-0 14 1.45 4.93 7 -3.41%
15:30 VSS Kosice Slavoj Trebisov Finished 2-2 14 1.69 4.1 4.5 -5.47%
17:00 ZP Podbrezova FK Poprad Finished 0-3 16 2.29 3.4 3.07 -5.35%
17:00 NK Celje Aluminij Finished 0-0 18 2.44 3.44 3 -3.28%
10:00 Daejeon Korail FC Changwon City FC Finished 2-1 18 2.44 3.2 3.15 -3.83%
10:00 Cheonan City FC Mokpo City FC Finished 2-2 17 2.41 3.2 3.15 -4.30%
10:00 Busan Transportation Corporation Gyeongju HNP Finished 2-2 17 3.064 3.12 2.47 -4.92%
10:30 Gimhae City FC Gangneung City FC Finished 0-1 17 4.75 3.55 1.8 -4.56%
17:00 Kristianstads Women Vittsjo GIK Women Finished 0-3 18 2.19 3.7 3.7 0.28%
17:00 Vaxjo Women Limhamn Bunkeflo Women Finished 3-1 18 2.13 3.76 3.32 -3.54%
18:00 FC Wil 1900 Grasshopper Finished 0-1 19 3.66 3.5 2.19 -1.53%
23:30 New York City Sporting Kansas City Finished 3-1 20 1.84 4 4.45 -1.79%
20:00 Toronto II     Richmond Kickers Finished 1-2 14 1.85 3.84 3.8 -6.03%
23:00 New York Red Bulls II Tampa Bay Rowdies Finished 2-0 15 2.32 3.65 3.55 1.35%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Finished 3-1 10 1.08 17 48 -0.56%
15:00 Navbahor Namangan Qizilqum Zarafshon Finished 0-1 12 1.37 5.15 8.9 -3.52%
15:00 Sogdiana Jizak Lokomotiv Tashkent Finished 1-0 12 5.35 3.96 1.71 -2.37%
20:00 Zulia FC Zamora FC Finished 1-0 18 4.43 3.3 2.7 11.22%
10:00 Becamex Binh Duong Vicem Hai Phong Finished 2-0 16 1.9524 3.72 3.92 -3.49%
11:55 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Ha Noi FC
12:00 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Hanoi T&T FC Finished 2-2 16 3.41 3.62 2.33 0.13%
08:30 Dong Thap XSKT Can Tho Finished 1-1 14 1.25 6.3 13.5 -3.18%
Data from Aug 25, 2019, 19:38
20.999695062637
Disable AdBlockPlus