• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 27, 2019

Jul 27, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 Burundi     South Sudan Finished 2-0
15:00 Somalia     Uganda Finished 1-3
15:00 Guinea Bissau     Mali Finished 0-4
17:30 Cape Verde Islands     Mauritania Finished 0-0
Argentina ‐ Cup
15:10 Belgrano de Cordoba Real Pilar Finished 0-1 19 1.5263 4.56 7 -1.70%
00:00 Racing Club Union Santa Fe Finished 0-0 20 1.67 3.7 6.41 -2.45%
16:15 Colon de Santa Fe Patronato Parana Finished 0-1 19 2.05 3.18 4.63 -1.79%
18:30 San Lorenzo Godoy Cruz Finished 3-2 20 1.99 3.3 5.03 -0.43%
20:45 Lanus Gimnasia La Plata Finished 1-1 19 1.9804 3.35 4.72 -1.51%
23:00 Argentinos Juniors River Plate Finished 1-1 19 3.33 3.1 2.5 -2.24%
05:00 Canberra FC Riverina Rhinos Finished 9-0 15 1.154 8.08 15 -5.39%
05:00 Belconnen United Canberra Olympic Finished 1-1 18 3.25 4.2 2.09 -2.37%
07:00 The GAP Albany Creek Finished 1-4 17 6.5 5.65 1.666 7.40%
07:00 University of Queensland Bayside United Finished 0-1 17 4.07 4.4 1.77 -3.66%
07:30 Grange Thistle Caboolture Finished 3-0 18 1.571 4.8 4.8 -5.05%
09:00 Toowong Acacia Ridge Finished 3-0 18 1.25 6.6 11 -4.07%
08:30 Sutherland Sharks Mt Druitt Town Rangers Finished 2-4 18 1.82 4.22 4 -3.51%
09:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Sydney FC U21 Finished 2-2 18 1.25 6.65 11 -3.96%
04:30 Lampton Jaffas Newcastle Jets U21 Finished 3-0 19 1.65 4.45 4.63 -4.47%
07:00 Hamilton Olympic FC Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 2-2 17 1.49 4.77 5.86 -4.89%
07:00 Redlands United Sunshine Coast Finished 5-1 16 1.24 11 26 6.86%
07:00 South West Queensland Thunder Peninsula Power Finished 2-5 15 29 13.5 1.083 -3.09%
08:00 Annerley St. George Willawong Finished 0-2 6 2.5 3.75 2.35 -8.44%
08:00 North Star FC Ipswich City Finished 1-0 6 1.65 4.333 4 -7.99%
08:00 Samford Rangers New Farm United Finished 3-1 7 2.07 4.09 2.9 -6.75%
08:00 Logan Lightning Souths United Finished 2-0 11 1.222 7.86 11.6 -3.08%
08:00 Southside Eagles WDSC Wolves FC Finished 1-2 12 3.7 4.65 1.95 0.19%
08:15 Rochedale Rovers Mitchelton Finished 3-4 14 2.2 4 2.9 -4.71%
08:30 Gold Coast Knights Eastern Suburbs Finished 3-0 18 1.35 6.45 8 -2.04%
09:00 Western Pride Gold Coast United Finished 2-1 16 3.2 4.44 2.096 -1.46%
09:00 Magpies Crusaders Moreton Bay Jets Finished 1-4 18 4.85 5.05 1.61 -2.47%
05:30 Western Toros Sturt Lions Finished 0-2 9 4.36 4.36 1.635 -6.57%
05:30 Fulham United FC Noarlunga United Finished 3-0 8 1.79 4.33 3.58 -6.45%
05:30 Salisbury United Seaford Rangers Finished 1-2 9 9 6 1.544 8.06%
07:30 West Torrens Birkalla Modbury Finished 0-1 8 5.75 5.23 1.475 -4.13%
09:30 Cumberland United White City Woodville Finished 1-3 7 2.93 3.86 2.15 -6.15%
05:30 Para Hills Knights Adelaide City Finished 2-0 19 2.8 3.72 2.496 -2.59%
05:30 West Adelaide SC South Adelaide FC Finished 4-1 19 1.87 4.18 4.05 -2.05%
05:30 Croydon Kings Adelaide Blue Eagles Finished 1-0 19 2.07 3.7 3.58 -3.17%
05:30 Metro Stars Adelaide Raiders SC Finished 0-2 19 3.35 3.96 3.4 18.32%
05:30 Adelaide Comets Adelaide United U21 Finished 2-1 19 2.25 3.94 3.32 0.05%
09:00 Adelaide Olympic Campbelltown City Finished 2-1 19 3.76 4.1 1.88 -4.01%
04:00 South Hobart Launceston City Finished 4-1 13 1.25 6.89 10.6 -3.80%
04:15 Riverside Olympic Glenorchy Knights Finished 0-1 15 4 4.53 1.968 2.16%
04:15 Devonport Strikers Olympia FC Warriors Finished 4-1 16 1.79 4.66 3.67 -4.37%
06:30 Clarence United Hobart Zebras Finished 0-4
05:00 Springvale White Eagles Murray Utd Finished 3-3
09:00 Goulburn Valley Suns Melbourne City U21 Finished 5-3
05:00 Green Gully Cavaliers Melbourne Knights Finished 1-1 19 2.31 3.84 3 -2.60%
08:00 Port Melbourne Sharks Altona Magic Finished 4-4 19 2.31 3.78 2.96 -3.41%
09:30 Oakleigh Cannons Avondale Heights SC Finished 4-3 19 3.22 4 4.333 26.37%
04:00 Southern United Women Bayside United Women Full Time 0-3 8 37 26 1.01 -5.27%
05:00 Geelong Galaxy Women Bulleen Lions Women Full Time 0-1 4 18 12.5 1.053 -7.85%
05:00 Calder United Women Box Hill United Women Full Time 4-0 4 1.05 13.5 20 -7.10%
07:00 Western Pride Women Capalaba Women 1 23 13 1.03 -8.36%
08:30 Eastern Suburbs Women Souths United NPL Women 1 3.75 4.75 1.615 -8.79%
07:00 Cockburn City Balcatta Finished 0-1 19 2.55 3.62 2.685 -3.92%
07:00 Stirling Lions Rockingham City Finished 1-0 19 2.5 3.98 2.696 -2.17%
07:00 Sorrento SC Bayswater City Finished 1-0 19 2.51 4.2 4.333 15.30%
07:00 Perth SC Inglewood United Finished 4-0 19 1.696 4.35 4.65 -3.34%
07:00 Armadale Floreat Athena Finished 1-3 19 5.35 4.87 1.55 -3.61%
07:00 Perth Glory U21 ECU Joondalup Finished 0-0 19 1.68 4.48 4.73 -2.90%
07:00 Joondalup United Subiaco 3 2.352 3.74 2.525 -8.14%
07:00 Morley Windmills Olympic Kingsway SC 4 8.6 6.5 1.23 -7.68%
07:00 UWA Nedlands FC Ashfield 4 3.8 3.8 1.81 -7.30%
07:00 Forrestfield United Gwelup Croatia 4 3.6 3.9 1.816 -7.82%
15:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wolfsberger AC Finished 0-3 21 4.36 3.75 2.6 13.55%
15:00 WSG Wattens Austria Wien Finished 3-1 21 3.8 3.65 2.1 -1.31%
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura St. Anna Aigen Finished 0-1 12 3 4.1 2.215 -2.79%
15:00 SV Ried II Union Gurten Finished 0-0
16:00 Asco ATSV Wolfsberg SC Kalsdorf Finished 1-1 10 2.4 4.06 3.58 6.12%
17:00 SV Wals Grunau FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 1-4 2 2.55 3.6 2.375 -8.34%
Belarus ‐ Cup
13:00 FC Smorgon FC Gomel Finished 1-4 15 11 6.25 1.26 -4.27%
13:30 Gomelzheldortrans Gorodeya Finished 3-0 13 4.65 4.1 1.67 -5.46%
14:00 Krumkachy Slavia Mozyr Finished (after ET) 1-3 13 5.25 4.35 1.7 -0.85%
15:30 Volna Pinsk Dnepr Mogilev Finished 1-3 10 4.85 4.27 1.66 -4.10%
15:45 Rukh Brest Dinamo Brest Finished 0-1 13 13 7.07 1.205 -4.60%
09:00 Energetik BGU Ivatsevichi
16:00 Cercle Brugge Standard Liege Finished 0-2 20 4.1 3.95 2.05 1.54%
18:00 Sint-Truidense Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 0-1 20 2.12 3.72 3.98 0.83%
18:00 Zulte Waregem KV Mechelen Finished 0-2 20 2.76 3.7 3 3.53%
18:30 Waasland Beveren Club Brugge Finished 1-3 20 11 6.4 1.615 15.43%
18:30 Wilstermann Cooperativas CD Fortaleza 4 1.5 5.04 10.2 3.83%
19:30 Universitario Sucre Destroyers Full Time 0-2 5 1.36 5.04 10.2 -3.08%
19:30 Torre Fuerte Real Santa Cruz Full Time 0-0 7 2.096 3.74 3.27 -4.79%
19:00 The Strongest Guabira Montero Finished 4-0 18 1.37 8.25 15.5 9.21%
15:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj FK Zeljeznicar Finished 0-2 15 3.07 3.135 2.49 -4.43%
15:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina Tuzla City Finished 3-0 17 2.71 3.25 2.8 -3.27%
18:30 Borac Banja Luka Zvijezda Brgule Finished 1-0 10 1.42 4.27 9.5 -4.19%
18:30 Sloboda Tuzla Siroki Brijeg Finished 2-2 18 2.55 3.22 3.32 -0.39%
13:00 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Full Time 1-1 10 5 4.25 1.56 -7.09%
18:00 Atletico PR U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 1-2 14 2.07 3.4 3.68 -4.67%
18:00 Criciuma U20 Avai U20 4 2.56 3.58 2.5 -6.54%
18:00 Americano RJ U20 Boavista RJ U20 Full Time 1-0 11 2.035 3.6 3.23 -7.30%
18:00 Joinville U20 Chapecoense U20 4 2.86 3.38 2.33 -6.95%
17:00 Minas ICESP Women Corinthians Women Finished 0-4 15 41 13 1.088 -2.00%
18:00 Santos SP Women Audax SP Women Finished 1-1 14 1.0833 14 24 -3.49%
14:00 Rio SP Mesquita RJ 4 1.975 3.2 3.84 -7.34%
18:00 Mageense FC Carapebus RJ Full Time 3-1 7 2.29 3.44 3.65 -0.14%
18:00 Jose Bonifacio Matonense SP Full Time 2-1 7 3.88 3.47 2.115 -1.84%
18:00 Mauaense SP Amparo SP Full Time 2-1 12 3.2 3.29 2.43 -2.72%
19:00 Catanduvense SP Tupa SP Full Time 0-1 11 2 3.85 3.92 -1.46%
19:00 Independente SP Assisense SP Full Time 0-0 12 1.99 3.4 4.7 -0.93%
18:00 Velo Clube SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Full Time 0-2 13 8.5 4.69 1.45 -2.01%
18:00 Linense SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 Full Time 0-2 14 7 4.42 1.51 -3.04%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 Full Time 2-1 14 2.13 3.5 3.75 -2.14%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Primavera SP U20 Full Time 4-1 14 2.14 3.6 3.1 -6.34%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Mirassol SP U20 Full Time 1-3 13 7.5 5 2.21 27.26%
18:00 Nacional SP Taubate SP Finished 0-0 17 2.485 3 3.1 -5.51%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Agua Santa SP Finished 1-1 17 3.52 3.05 2.3 -4.47%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP II Sao Caetano SP Finished 0-1 16 4.05 3.4 2.02 -3.48%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
20:00 Palmeiras SP Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 1-1 20 2.375 4.75 8.5 33.47%
22:00 Internacional RS Ceara Finished 1-0 20 2 3.52 4.8 0.76%
22:00 Fluminense RJ Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-2 20 2.52 3.2 3.21 -2.04%
22:00 Cruzeiro MG Atletico PR Finished 0-2 20 3.78 3.4 4.24 25.86%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Parana Sport Club do Recife Finished 0-1 19 2.68 3.1 3.1 -1.80%
14:00 Criciuma Figueirense Finished 1-1 19 2.7 3 3.1 -2.56%
19:30 Oeste SP Londrina Finished 1-0 19 2.62 3.125 3.59 2.02%
19:30 Vitoria BA Ponte Preta SP Finished 2-1 19 3.18 3.18 2.56 -1.92%
22:00 Cuiaba MT Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 1-1 19 1.95 3.28 5.1 -1.36%
22:00 Vila Nova GO Bragantino SP Finished 0-1 19 3.32 3.06 2.55 -1.98%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:00 Tombense MG Ypiranga RS Finished 1-1 18 2.4 3.15 4.45 4.29%
20:00 ABC RN Santa Cruz PE Finished 0-0 18 2.475 3.2 2.97 -5.05%
22:15 Atletico Acreano Remo PA Finished 0-2 17 3.34 3.2 2.31 -4.29%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:45 Cherno More Varna Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 1-1 20 1.75 3.6 5.58 -2.76%
18:00 Arda Kardzhali Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 3-1 20 4.1 3.36 2.07 -2.40%
01:00 CSC Mississauga Scarborough SC Finished 0-4
22:30 Kingsman Vorkuta Finished 0-3
23:00 Real Mississauga FC Ukraine United Finished 0-4
23:00 Waterloo Region Hamilton City Finished 0-0
19:30 Union San Felipe Barnechea Finished 0-2 16 2.85 3.3 2.62 -3.44%
21:00 Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Valdivia Finished 4-1 17 1.536 3.96 7.05 -4.34%
21:30 Deportes Copiapo Cobreloa Finished 2-1 17 2.63 3.54 2.59 -4.65%
22:00 Deportes Santa Cruz Nublense Finished 1-1 16 2.6 3.48 3.135 0.91%
23:00 Deportes La Serena Santiago Morning Finished 2-0 12 2 3.4 4.15 -3.39%
23:00 San Luis de Quillota Magallanes Finished 2-1 12 2.4 3.24 3.4 -1.91%
00:00 Coquimbo Unido Universidad de Concepcion Finished 2-2 19 1.87 3.5 4.62 -3.56%
16:30 Union Espanola Cobresal Finished 1-3 18 2.19 3.5 3.52 -2.57%
19:00 Palestino Universidad de Chile Finished 1-1 18 3.22 3.56 2.35 -1.67%
18:00 AC Colina Deportes Vallenar Full Time 1-2 13 2.58 3.7 2.41 -6.79%
23:00 Arturo Fernández Independiente Cauquenes 6 1.76 3.55 4.4 -7.16%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Yanbian Beiguo Jiangsu Yancheng Full Time 3-1 6 1.88 3.22 4.58 -5.73%
07:30 Qingdao Red Lions Dalian Boyang Full Time 0-2 6 2.45 3.18 3.5 -0.83%
07:30 Jilin Baijia Taizhou Yuanda Full Time 0-2 6 15 5.8 1.22 -5.55%
08:00 Baoding Yingli Qingdao Jonoon Full Time 0-2 6 3.1 3 2.48 -5.58%
08:00 Xian Daxing Yinchuan Helanshan Full Time 0-2 6 6.5 4.52 1.46 -5.66%
08:00 Beijing Ligong Shenyang Urban 6 8.7 5.3 1.32 -5.77%
08:00 Lhasa Chengtou Hunan Xiangtao Full Time 3-0 5 1.3 5.05 11 -5.50%
08:00 Guangxi Baoyun Yunnan Kunlu Full Time 2-1 4 1.67 3.62 5.6 -5.09%
08:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Jiangxi Liansheng Full Time 0-0 5 3.2 2.95 2.55 -4.18%
08:30 Wuhan Hongxing Harbin Yiteng Full Time 1-1 4 3.65 3.17 2.2 -4.21%
09:00 Zibo Sunday Hebei Elite Full Time 2-0 6 2.59 3.05 2.89 -5.66%
09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Nantong Zhiyun Finished 2-2 19 1.91 3.58 4.35 -3.17%
11:00 Nanjing Shaye Zhenjiang Huasa 4 10 5 1.32 -5.44%
11:30 Meixian Hakka Sichuan Longfor Finished 0-0 19 2 3.78 3.78 -2.83%
11:30 Shanghai Shenxin Shijiazhuang Yongchang Finished 0-2 18 6.75 5.1 1.465 -2.61%
11:30 Anhui Litian Qingdao Huanghai Finished 1-0 19 3.4 3.55 2.23 -2.37%
11:30 Guizhou Zhicheng Meizhou Meixian Techand Finished 1-0 19 1.54 4.36 6.4 -3.38%
11:30 Chengdu Qianbao Fujian Tianxin Full Time 5-1 5 1.31 5.5 9.85 -4.46%
11:30 Beijing Baxy Liaoning Whowin Finished 3-1 19 1.34 5.4 12 -1.46%
11:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Changchun Yatai Finished 1-3 19 2.48 3.36 3.22 -1.13%
09:30 Hebei Zhongji Chongqing Lifan Finished 3-0 19 1.845 3.95 4.5 -1.71%
11:35 Dalian Aerbin Shandong Luneng Finished 1-0 19 2.25 3.84 3.3 -0.78%
11:35 Henan Jianye Beijing Gouan Finished 1-0 19 5.6 4.15 1.666 -1.94%
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua Guangzhou R&F Finished 5-3 19 3.5 4.4 3.52 25.46%
00:30 Aguilas Doradas Deportes Tolima Finished 0-2 20 2.95 3.14 2.88 -0.47%
20:15 Envigado Cucuta Deportivo Finished 4-1 20 2.6 3.14 3.5 1.13%
22:00 Atletico Bucaramanga Los Millonarios Finished 1-2 20 3.32 3.12 2.53 -1.67%
22:30 La Equidad Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 2-0 20 1.95 3.8 5.45 4.22%
20:00 Deportivo Rionegro Tigres Zipaquira Finished 0-0 16 2.01 3.3 3.8 -5.99%
20:00 Juventud Escazucena Uruguay de Coronado Finished 1-1 14 2.05 3.39 3.34 -7.59%
21:00 AD Carmelita AD Aserri Finished 2-2 12 1.95 3.51 3.68 -6.49%
23:00 Consultants Moravia AD Turrialba Finished 2-0 8 2.18 3.36 3.1 -7.31%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Dinamo Zagreb Finished 0-3 20 9.1 4.8 1.4525 -0.66%
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Rijeka Finished 0-1 20 3.7 3.62 2.2 -0.11%
15:00 Olesnice u Bouzova Nove Sady Finished 1-0 10 5.03 4.53 1.74 0.58%
15:00 Skastice Blansko Finished (pen.) 2-2 6 12 7.3 1.2 -5.09%
15:00 Start Brno Sfk Vrchovina Finished 1-5 14 5.25 4.25 1.87 4.11%
15:00 Zdar nad Sazavou Humpolec Finished 1-2 13 1.39 5.3 7.75 -3.58%
15:00 Polanka Novy Jicin Finished 0-3 14 3.35 4.75 5.75 46.42%
15:00 TJ Sokol Zeletava Sokol Tasovice Finished (after ET) 2-4 6 18 11 1.11 -4.52%
16:00 Frydlant Dolni Benesov Finished 0-2 14 3.05 4.2 2.12 -3.63%
08:15 MFK Chrudim SK Lisen Finished 1-3 20 1.625 4.3 7.3 1.53%
15:00 FK Prostejov Graffin Vlasim Finished 0-1 20 2.04 3.4 3.97 -3.49%
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava Vitkovice Finished 3-0 20 1.35 5.1 10.97 -2.72%
15:00 Fastav Zlin Slovan Liberec Finished 2-1 20 2.96 3.2 2.736 -1.56%
15:00 Pribram Bohemians 1905 Finished 3-2 20 3 3.3 2.62 -1.77%
17:30 Viktoria Plzen MFK Karvina Finished 3-2 20 1.2801 5.9 12 -3.29%
12:45 Fremad Amager Vejle Boldklub Kolding Finished 2-2 20 3.6 3.5 2.32 0.55%
15:30 AC Horsens FC Copenhagen Finished 0-2 21 6.1 4.4 1.6289 -0.51%
00:15 Guayaquil City LDU Quito Finished 1-0 18 2.664 3.22 3.02 -1.68%
20:00 SD Aucas Delfin Finished 4-2 19 2.075 3.65 3.73 -2.34%
22:15 El Nacional Quito Mushuc Runa Finished 2-0 19 2.23 3.42 3.37 -3.62%
17:30 CD Independiente Juniors Santa Rita Finished 1-0 16 1.8 3.37 5.94 -2.02%
20:00 CA Santo Domingo Clan Juvenil Finished 0-2 13 1.16 8.61 15 -4.30%
00:15 Santa Tecla Chalatenango Finished 3-0 13 1.69 4.32 7.3 4.15%
21:30 CD Aguila El Vencedor Finished 3-0 15 1.61 3.98 5.45 -5.29%
Estonia ‐ Cup
13:00 Kuressaare Kadakas Finished 12-1
14:00 FC Elva Parnu Vaprus Finished 2-0 13 2.45 4.55 2.75 0.85%
16:00 Tammeka II Levadia Tallinn II Finished 4-2 13 1.4739 6.5 8 4.46%
13:00 Maardu FC Starbunker Trans Narva Finished 1-3 17 6.2 5.11 1.555 -0.01%
14:00 NSI Runavik KI Klaksvik
14:00 HB Torshavn TB Tvoroyri Finished 3-0 13 1.1282 9 19 -4.77%
16:00 Skala IF IF Fuglajordur Finished 2-1
17:00 AB Argir EB Streymur Finished 1-1 13 2.69 3.9 2.38 -4.61%
14:00 OLS VIFK Vaasa Finished 0-0 18 1.83 3.95 4.2 -3.63%
14:00 PK-37 FCV Finished 0-2 17 2.55 3.6 2.69 -4.00%
14:00 Rovaniemen Palloseura 2 JS Hercules Finished 5-1 18 1.784 4.48 4.65 0.12%
14:00 Viikingit Sudet Finished 3-1 18 1.25 6.5 13 -2.99%
14:00 NJS PEPO Finished 0-2 18 4.07 3.8 1.87 -4.18%
14:00 VJS FC JaPS Finished 0-1 18 4.6 4.5 1.769 -0.49%
14:00 FC Espoo KaaPo Finished 2-1 18 3.28 3.6 2.21 -3.40%
14:00 SalPa EPS Finished 2-2 18 1.25 6.5 12 -3.58%
16:00 SC Kufu 98 Seinajoen JK II Finished 1-1 18 3.45 3.77 2.04 -4.33%
10:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women HauPa Women Full Time 5-0 8 1.03 17 29 -6.03%
11:00 TPS Turku Women ONS Oulu Women Finished 0-2 16 1.63 4.47 4.62 -5.09%
11:00 Hertta Women RoPS Rovaniemi Women Full Time 2-2 4 3.07 4.1 1.94 -7.84%
11:15 KuPS Palloseura Women HJK Helsinki Women Finished 0-4 16 4.65 4.65 1.88 3.95%
12:00 Myran Women Honka Espoo Women Finished 1-2 12 10.5 7.45 1.2 -5.91%
12:00 Ilves Tampere Women TiPS Vantaa Women Finished 0-4 15 5.71 4.48 1.62 -1.54%
12:00 TuWe Women Sport Vaasa Women Full Time 0-1 5 1.88 4.14 3.42 -6.18%
14:30 JyPK Women Aland United Women Finished 0-0 15 2.93 3.6 2.355 -4.19%
14:00 Honka Espoo Ilves Tampere Finished 1-2 20 2.5 3.18 3.3 -1.72%
14:00 HJK Helsinki VPS Vaasa Finished 1-1 20 1.43 4.76 9.5 -1.44%
11:00 FC Haka EIF Ekenas Finished 6-2 19 1.27 6.7 13 -1.34%
13:00 FF Jaro TPS Turku Finished 1-2 19 2.84 3.55 2.7 -0.42%
14:00 MuSa KTP Kotka Finished 2-1 19 2.68 3.68 2.77 -0.59%
14:00 MyPa AC Oulu Finished 0-2 19 5 4.25 1.7042 -2.16%
14:00 Kajaani TPV Finished 3-0 19 1.92 3.82 4.12 -2.47%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:00 Le Mans Lens Finished 1-2 20 3.81 3.38 2.63 6.55%
11:00 Dynamo Dresden Nurnberg Finished 0-1 21 2.9 3.4 2.71 -0.79%
13:30 VfL Osnabruck FC Heidenheim Finished 1-3 21 2.605 3.45 2.9 -1.82%
13:30 Holstein Kiel SV Sandhausen Finished 1-1 21 2.1 3.95 4.35 4.25%
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 2-1 20 1.8 3.86 5 -1.44%
12:00 Hallescher Hansa Rostock Finished 1-0 20 2.008 3.52 4.333 -1.27%
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 MSV Duisburg Finished 3-2 20 1.8197 3.9 4.75 -1.62%
12:00 Preussen Munster Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 2-0 20 2.1 3.62 3.95 -0.56%
12:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Kaiserslautern Finished 1-3 20 3 3.43 2.5 -2.43%
12:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Wurzburger Kickers Finished 5-4 20 4.333 3.65 3.05 20.10%
12:00 Waldhof Mannheim SV Meppen Finished 0-0 20 1.875 3.8 5.2 1.13%
13:00 DJK Bamberg SV Seligenporten Finished 0-3 13 6.25 4.63 1.48 -4.91%
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof Würzburger FV Finished 3-2 10 4.87 4.9 1.54 -5.55%
14:00 TSV Abtswind DJK Gebenbach Finished 2-1 10 3.37 4.18 1.94 -4.89%
14:00 Karlburg FC Viktoria Kahl Finished 1-0 10 3.13 4.25 1.98 -5.65%
15:00 Sand Spvgg Ansbach Finished 0-1 11 1.89 4.15 3.67 -4.08%
15:00 TSV Grossbardorf ASV Cham Finished 4-1 7 1.39 5.3 6.65 -5.52%
12:00 FC Ismaning Kirchanschoring Finished 2-3 13 1.57 4.67 5.25 -3.99%
12:00 TSV Dachau 1865 TSV 1860 Munchen II Finished 0-3 13 2.055 3.75 3.66 -2.58%
12:00 TSV Landsberg SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 2-0 13 2.27 3.6 3.02 -4.71%
13:00 SV Donaustauf Deisenhofen Finished 2-2 10 3.2 3.58 2.23 -3.87%
13:30 TSV Wasserburg Schwaben Augsburg Finished 5-2 11 1.69 4.03 4.5 -5.84%
14:00 FC Pipinsried TSV Schwabmünchen Finished 4-3 12 1.43 4.8 6.76 -5.26%
15:00 TSV Nördlingen SV Pullach Finished 4-4 11 2.27 3.7 2.89 -5.38%
12:00 Meiendorfer SV TuS Dassendorf Finished 1-1 10 8.53 6.92 1.33 -1.34%
12:00 SV Rugenbergen Hamm Utd Finished 1-2 11 2.568 4.1 2.58 -2.05%
12:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Hessen Kassel Finished 4-3 10 2.9 3.88 2.38 -2.22%
13:00 SC Waldgirmes Hanau 93 Finished 1-1 8 2.51 3.74 2.85 -1.64%
12:30 TSV Schott Mainz SV Elversberg II Finished 1-3 10 1.41 5.09 6.25 -6.16%
13:00 Rochling Volklingen Kaiserslautern II Finished 2-2 9 1.87 4.16 3.21 -7.98%
13:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal Wormatia Worms Finished 1-1 8 3.52 4.67 1.7 -7.96%
13:30 TSG Pfeddersheim TuS Mechtersheim Finished 3-0 10 1.56 4.37 5 -6.53%
15:30 FV Dudenhofen Engers Finished 3-2 9 2.92 4.3 2.115 -4.57%
12:00 Wacker Burghausen SV Heimstetten Finished 3-0 17 1.465 5 7.5 -1.57%
12:00 FV Illertissen TSV 1860 Rosenheim Finished 5-3 17 2.05 3.74 3.71 -2.41%
12:00 Nurnberg II Augsburg II Finished 4-2 17 2.07 3.7 3.55 -3.39%
12:00 Turkgucu Ataspor FC Memmingen Finished 4-2 17 1.36 5.18 10.5 -2.30%
12:00 VfB Eichstatt VfR Garching Finished 5-0 17 1.7299 4.15 4.79 -2.70%
12:00 Greuther Furth II SV Schalding Heining Finished 4-1 17 2.07 3.7 3.72 -2.17%
14:00 TSV Aubstadt Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 4-1 17 2.91 3.64 2.44 -2.74%
11:00 Hamburger SV II Heider SV Finished 5-1 17 1.2525 6.35 12 -3.77%
12:00 VfB Lubeck SSV Jeddeloh Finished 3-1 17 1.296 6.08 11.5 -2.25%
12:00 Werder Bremen II Luneburger Hansa Finished 1-0 17 1.69 6 10 16.50%
13:00 BSV Rehden Holstein Kiel II Finished 0-1 17 2.26 4.12 3.82 5.60%
11:30 Energie Cottbus VSG Altglienicke Finished 3-1 17 2.31 3.78 3.05 -2.47%
11:30 BFC Viktoria 1889 Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 2-0 17 2.71 3.5 2.73 -2.06%
11:30 Wacker Nordhausen Chemie Leipzig Finished 0-0 17 1.37 5.62 8.1 -3.04%
11:30 Optik Rathenow Germania Halberstadt Finished 1-3 17 2.55 3.55 2.74 -3.74%
11:30 VfB Auerbach SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 0-1 16 1.8772 3.88 4.5 -1.25%
12:00 Bahlinger SC SC Freiburg II Finished 2-0 17 2.68 3.66 2.54 -3.85%
12:00 SV Elversberg VfB Giessen Finished 7-1 17 1.565 4.75 5.8 -2.14%
12:00 FSV Frankfurt TSG Balingen Finished 2-1 17 1.9901 3.83 3.7 -3.27%
12:00 TSG Hoffenheim II VfR Aalen Finished 1-2 17 2.51 3.82 2.64 -3.75%
12:00 FC 08 Homburg Bayern Alzenau Finished 1-2 17 1.37 5.59 7.91 -3.40%
12:00 TSV Steinbach FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 3-0 17 1.92 4 4.28 -0.45%
12:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Astoria Walldorf Finished 1-4 17 2.45 3.8 2.97 -0.80%
12:00 Bergisch Gladbach VfB Homberg Finished 0-1 17 2.73 3.65 2.53 -3.43%
12:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II SV Rodinghausen Finished 1-3 17 3.53 3.84 2.1 -1.95%
12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 1-0 17 2.2 3.8 3.28 -2.21%
12:00 Fortuna Koln FC Koln II Finished 0-1 17 2.54 3.68 2.95 -0.44%
12:00 SC Verl SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 0-2 17 1.99 3.63 4 -2.72%
12:00 Schalke 04 II Rot Weiss Oberhausen Postponed
12:00 Wuppertaler SV Alemannia Aachen Finished 2-1 17 3.97 4 1.98 -0.69%
17:00 Siquinala Mixco Finished 2-0 14 1.75 3.52 4.92 -5.55%
21:00 CD Marathon INFOP FC Finished 2-0 15 1.33 5.41 9.77 -3.76%
21:30 Honduras Progreso CD Olimpia Finished 0-4 14 4.75 3.93 1.7 -5.05%
16:00 Magni Grenivik Fjolnir Finished 1-3 16 12 6.55 1.235 -4.37%
14:00 Dalvik Reynir Throttur Vogar Finished 4-1 14 1.8 3.92 4.07 -5.34%
14:00 IF Vestri UMF Selfoss Finished 2-0 14 2.23 3.84 2.97 -4.36%
14:00 Volsungur Kari Akranes Finished 3-0 14 1.65 4.7 5.35 -0.57%
16:00 UMF Tindastoll KF Fjardabyggd Finished 2-2 14 5 4.3 1.6 -5.44%
13:00 Breidablik Women Keflavik Women Finished 5-2 13 1.12 10.75 20 -3.46%
14:30 Thor Akureyri Women IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Finished 5-1 13 6.2 6.76 2.02 24.34%
09:30 Kalighat MS Calcutta Customs 8 2.62 3.44 2.51 -6.61%
09:30 Rainbow Bhawanipore FC Full Time 2-6 7 2.04 3.37 3.35 -7.87%
08:30 PSS Sleman Barito Putera Finished 2-2 15 2.06 3.7 3.56 -3.53%
11:30 Madura United Perseru Serui Finished 5-1 17 1.21 7.23 17 -2.30%
04:30 Edgeworth Eagles     Newcastle Jets Finished 0-1 5 11 7.25 1.167 -7.90%
06:00 Loures     CD Pinhalnovense Finished 1-0 6 2.2 3.53 3.32 -3.76%
07:00 Getafe CF II     AD Union Adarve Finished 1-2 10 2.16 3.6 3.195 -5.10%
07:00 ASU Poli Timisoara     Ripensia Timisoara Finished 1-3 15 2.51 3.48 2.68 -5.56%
07:00 CS Luceafarul Oradea     Soimii Lipova Finished 5-0 6 1.296 6 8.24 -5.63%
08:00 Real Zaragoza     CD Ebro Finished 3-0 15 1.6 4.28 7 -0.15%
08:00 Brabrand     Middelfart Finished 0-1 5 2.42 3.6 2.632 -6.62%
08:00 Illescas     Parla Full Time 1-0 7 2.3 3.7 2.83 -5.52%
08:00 Sporting Gijon II     Caudal Deportivo Finished 2-0 10 1.565 4.28 5.55 -5.02%
08:00 Uthongathi FC     Amazulu Durban Finished (pen.) 0-0 4 3.52 3.89 1.84 -7.80%
08:00 CD Leganes B     Internacional de Madrid 3 2.47 3.63 2.47 -7.85%
08:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf     Slovan Liberec U21 4 2.45 4.68 2.16 -7.82%
08:00 AS Roma     FC Rieti Finished 7-0
08:15 SK Benesov     Sparta Prague II Finished 2-1 12 3.38 4.65 1.912 -3.28%
08:30 Granada     AD Alcorcon Finished 1-0 17 1.94 3.71 4.22 -2.15%
08:30 Oriental Lisboa     Olimpico Montijo 6 1.67 3.98 4.55 -6.53%
08:30 Arouca     Lusitania de Lourosa 7 2.28 3.6 2.86 -6.19%
08:30 Leiria     SU Sintrense Finished 0-0 5 1.605 4.14 5.25 -5.22%
08:30 Sevilla II     Al Rayyan Finished 0-3 12 3.25 3.5 2.23 -4.02%
08:30 SD Leioa     JD Somorrostro Finished 4-0 8 1.405 5.4 8.97 -0.83%
08:30 Skovshoved     Hillerød Finished 0-0 10 2.59 3.55 2.5 -6.35%
09:00 Vissel Kobe     Barcelona Finished 0-2 19 9.3 6.1 1.4 1.45%
09:00 Mioveni     Pandurii Targu Jiu Cancelled 9 1.156 8.5 15 -4.70%
09:00 Bronshoj     Vanlose Finished 0-1 7 2.62 4.34 2.42 -2.47%
09:00 Merelinense     FC Felgueiras Finished 0-0 5 2.71 3.52 2.47 -5.48%
09:00 Real Union     CD Vitoria Finished 1-0 11 1.75 3.8 5.29 -2.31%
09:00 Pedras Rubras     Oliveirense 4 2.3 3.39 2.82 -7.78%
09:00 Dziugas Telsiai     Babrungas Finished 6-0 3 1.34 5 6 -10.15%
09:30 Boavista     Pacos Ferreira Cancelled
09:30 GD Chaves     Vizela Finished 0-0 4 1.75 3.89 4.25 -6.00%
09:30 Arouca     SC Lusitania Finished 2-0 1 2.25 3.4 2.75 -9.27%
09:30 Sanjoanense     Feirense U23 Finished 0-1 5 1.9 3.71 3.71 -6.14%
10:00 Slagelse BI     B93 Copenhagen Finished 1-5 9 2.36 3.48 2.88 -5.51%
10:00 Richards Bay     Real Kings Finished 0-2 3 2.56 3.29 2.56 -7.85%
10:00 Real Zaragoza B     CD Calahorra Finished 0-0 7 3.08 3.52 2.18 -6.32%
10:00 Gornik Konin     Pelikan Lowicz Finished 0-2 4 2.392 4.12 2.605 -4.27%
10:30 FC Monheim     TUS Ennepetal Finished 5-0 13 1.5 4.93 5.45 -5.03%
10:30 Ceares     Langreo Finished 0-2 7 5 4.14 1.625 -5.39%
11:00 Barnsley     Sheffield United Finished 1-4 18 3.65 3.74 2.02 -3.51%
11:00 Everton     Sevilla Finished 0-1 9 2.8 3.05 2.72 -5.00%
11:00 AB Copenhagen     Landskrona Bois Finished 3-0 15 2.075 3.6 3.47 -4.57%
11:00 BK Frem     Ishoj Full Time 3-0 10 1.264 6.5 9.8 -4.49%
11:00 Darlington 1883     Middlesbrough U23 Finished 3-0 5 3.92 3.98 1.785 -6.24%
11:00 Ortmann     1.SC Felixdorf 4 1.083 10.3 17 -7.34%
11:00 Lunds BK     HIK Hellerup Finished 1-2 6 2.44 3.71 2.62 -5.75%
11:00 Trakai     Dinamo Minsk Finished 2-3 10 2.285 3.75 2.97 -3.94%
11:00 IFK Varnamo     IF Sylvia 6 2.47 3.8 2.48 -6.65%
11:00 Odds BK     Fredrikstad Finished 2-1 17 1.23 6.55 11 -5.36%
11:30 York City     Notts County Finished 3-1 18 2.92 3.77 2.32 -3.73%
11:30 Yokohama F Marinos     Manchester City Finished 1-3 19 12.64 7.5 1.25 -1.23%
11:30 Paris Saint Germain     Inter Milan Finished (pen.) 1-1 19 2 3.93 4.1 0.16%
12:00 Cambridge United     Ipswich Town Finished 0-0 18 3.68 3.75 1.96 -4.64%
12:00 Scunthorpe United     Lincoln City Finished 2-0 18 2.775 3.52 2.49 -4.40%
12:00 Telstar     Jong Vitesse-AGOVV Finished 0-0 6 1.72 4.12 4.2 -5.86%
12:00 Royal Eagles     Maritzburg United Finished 0-1 5 2.6 3.29 2.6 -6.82%
12:00 Lillestrom SK     Oddevold Finished 2-0 15 1.33 7.47 12 3.19%
12:00 Hungerford     Newport County Finished 0-3 13 5.5 4.89 1.58 -1.89%
12:00 Cheltenham     Burnley U23 5 2.36 3.72 2.736 -5.49%
12:00 Darlington 1883     Middlesbrough 2 3.97 4.02 1.79 -5.60%
12:30 Willem II     OFI Crete Finished 2-1 12 1.6 4.5 6 -1.37%
12:30 Heracles Almelo     Helmond Sport Finished 5-0 18 1.432 5.35 7 -2.73%
12:30 FSV Mainz 05     Sevilla Finished 0-5 10 3.3 3.125 2.34 -4.80%
12:30 Noordwijk     Volendam Finished 0-2 15 5.3 4.87 1.52 -4.94%
12:30 SSVg Velbert     Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 3-2 14 1.72 4.75 4.15 -3.18%
13:00 Doncaster Rovers     Hull City Finished 2-2 18 3.23 3.64 2.29 -2.06%
13:00 VVV-Venlo     Panatinaikos Finished 0-1 16 2.7 3.78 2.5 -3.37%
13:00 Millwall     Real Sociedad Finished 3-3 18 5.4 4.5 1.72 1.13%
13:00 Concord Rangers     Telford United
13:00 Union Berlin     VfL Wolfsburg Finished 1-1
13:00 PAOK Thessaloniki     Al Taawon Buraidah Finished 1-1 9 1.44 4.75 7.5 -3.69%
13:00 Crumlin United FC     Glenville Finished 7-1 5 1.079 11.2 23 -5.62%
13:00 Portadown     Coleraine Finished 2-1 8 3.98 4.5 1.75 -4.30%
13:00 Sutton United     Chelsea U23 Finished 2-2 10 3.4 3.98 2.09 -2.33%
13:00 Lancaster City     Llandudno Town Finished 4-0 8 1.475 5.23 5.55 -4.70%
13:00 Hampton & Richmond     AFC Wimbledon Finished 1-3 14 8 5.5 1.368 -3.64%
13:00 Red Arrows FC     Mamelodi Sundown Finished 0-1 4 3.7 3.26 2.04 -6.30%
13:30 Kaizer Chiefs     Orlando Pirates Finished 0-2 12 3.1 3.1 2.5 -4.32%
13:30 Caykur Rizespor     Keciorengucu Finished 2-2
14:00 Swansea     Atalanta Finished 2-1 19 3.24 3.86 2.11 -4.00%
14:00 Fulham     West Ham United Finished 0-1 19 3.4 3.78 2.14 -2.53%
14:00 Brentford     Bournemouth AFC Finished 1-3 19 2.46 3.62 2.9 -2.68%
14:00 Harrogate Town     Spennymoor Town Finished 4-0 17 1.69 4.5 4.65 -2.82%
14:00 Bristol City     Crystal Palace Finished 0-5 19 2.99 3.64 2.31 -4.04%
14:00 Queens Park Rangers     Watford Finished 0-1 18 3.45 3.75 2.13 -2.53%
14:00 Dover Athletic     Colchester United Finished 1-1
14:00 Wrexham     Crewe Alexandra Finished 0-1 17 2.7 3.65 2.49 -4.39%
14:00 Tranmere Rovers     Walsall Finished 0-0 16 2.3 3.78 3.52 1.69%
14:00 Grimsby Town     Peterborough United Finished 0-2 18 3.92 4.1 1.8772 -3.07%
14:00 St. Albans City     Barnet Finished 1-0 17 3.48 3.8 2.07 -3.25%
14:00 Luton Town     Norwich City Finished 1-5 18 7 5 2.06 20.73%
14:00 Guiseley     South Shields Finished 6-0 9 2.62 4.08 2.47 -3.07%
14:00 Wealdstone     Brentford U23 Finished 2-0 8 2.32 4.3 2.7 -3.28%
14:00 Nantwich Town     Curzon Ashton Finished 2-2 14 2.36 3.95 2.62 -5.53%
14:00 Morecambe     Accrington Stanley Finished 0-2 17 3.6 3.8 2.02 -3.47%
14:00 Cardiff City     Nice Finished 1-0 18 2.7 4.5 6.5 33.97%
14:00 Torquay United     Exeter City Finished 1-2 14 3.1 3.78 2.875 6.96%
14:00 Wigan Athletic     Burnley Finished 2-2 18 6 4.333 2.37 22.04%
14:00 Huddersfield Town     Montpellier Finished 1-1 18 3.05 3.64 2.45 -1.06%
14:00 Farnborough Town     Woking Finished 1-3 16 3.7 4.5 1.91 -1.58%
14:00 Billericay Town     Boreham Wood Finished 1-2 16 2.29 3.75 3 -3.54%
14:00 Birmingham     Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 0-4 19 3.42 3.56 2.22 -2.32%
14:00 Solihull Moors     Oxford United Finished 1-1 16 3.87 3.9 1.909 -3.72%
14:00 Halifax Town     Salford City
14:00 Trafford     Chester Finished 1-3 8 4.75 4.67 1.59 -5.09%
14:00 Chesterfield     Burton Albion Finished 2-5 18 4.6 3.85 1.82 -2.59%
14:00 Rochdale AFC     Bradford City Finished 0-1 17 2.44 3.7 2.88 -2.66%
14:00 Hastings     Dorking Wanderers
14:00 Chorley     United of Manchester Finished 0-0 16 1.37 5.25 7.5 -5.10%
14:00 Swindon Town     Coventry City Finished 0-2
14:00 Leatherhead FC     Dartford FC Finished 3-4
14:00 Braintree Town     Kings Lynn Town Finished 0-2 14 2.15 4.1 2.99 -4.17%
14:00 Shrewsbury Town     Dundee United Finished 2-1 16 1.83 4 4.3 -2.82%
14:00 Crawley Town     Portsmouth Finished 1-2 18 4.75 4.2 1.68 -4.20%
14:00 Blackpool     Blackburn Rovers Finished 0-2 19 3.33 3.88 2.08 -3.74%
14:00 Halesowen Town FC     Kidderminster Harriers Finished 4-1 14 5.25 5.25 1.53 -3.34%
14:00 Ross County     Carlisle United Finished 2-0 16 1.97 3.83 4 -1.84%
14:00 Stratford Town     Brackley Town Finished 0-2 14 7 5 1.87 13.95%
14:00 Borussia Monchengladbach     Angers Finished 2-1 18 1.54 4.8 5.75 -3.06%
14:00 Stevenage FC     Gillingham Cancelled 15 1.78 4.15 4.25 -3.67%
14:00 Hartlepool United     Macclesfield Town Finished 3-0 17 2.48 3.7 2.7 -4.20%
14:00 Bath City     Forest Green Rovers Finished 1-1 18 5.45 4.3 1.72 0.26%
14:00 Charlton Athletic     Aston Villa Finished 1-4 17 5.1 4.25 1.65 -3.61%
14:00 Everton     FSV Mainz 05 Finished 1-3 8 2.3 3.125 3.78 -1.90%
14:00 Stoke City     Leicester City Finished 1-2 18 4.25 4.1 1.909 -0.30%
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville     Eastleigh FC Finished 2-0 16 3.2 4 2.04 -5.01%
14:00 Hemel Hempstead     Berkhamsted Finished 3-2
14:00 Loughgall     Dungannon Swifts Finished 6-0
14:00 Gateshead     Scarborough Athletic Finished 3-1 10 1.84 4.5 3.9 -2.16%
14:00 Lazio     Mantova Finished 4-0 5 1.022 20.5 46 -4.67%
14:00 Altrincham     AFC Fylde Finished 3-1 10 4.25 4.5 1.73 -3.43%
14:00 Oldham Athletic     Stockport County Finished 0-2 15 1.92 3.84 3.72 -4.77%
14:00 Cittadella     Vicenza Finished 1-3 15 3.45 3.75 3.32 16.59%
14:00 Anagennisi Giannitson     Ethnikos Achnas Finished 2-2 5 5.5 5.23 1.67 2.90%
14:00 Weymouth     Gosport Borough Finished 2-1 14 1.7 4.3 4.25 -5.31%
14:00 Ballinamallard United     Ballymena United Finished 1-2 7 6 5.2 1.44 -5.07%
14:00 Burgess Hill Town     Eastbourne Borough Finished 1-5
14:00 AFC Hornchurch     Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 2-2
14:00 Leyton Orient     Norwich City U23 Finished 2-1 5 1.65 4.2 4.55 -6.01%
14:00 Linfield     Finn Harps Finished 1-2
14:00 Port Vale     Bury Finished 1-2 7 1.82 3.98 4.1 -4.27%
14:00 Mezokovesd Zsory     Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 1-0
14:00 SG Kupferdreh-Byfang     SuS Haarzopf 3 1.6 5.21 3.73 -7.84%
14:00 Maidstone United     Southend United U23 Finished 4-0 4 1.65 4.2 4.4 -6.67%
14:00 Larne     Ballyclare Comrades Finished 7-0
14:00 Carrick Rangers     Crusaders Belfast Finished 5-0
14:30 Ascoli     Spezia Finished 2-1 16 3.15 3.62 2.25 -3.67%
14:30 Giresunspor     Hatayspor Finished 3-4 8 3.8 3.74 1.89 -5.63%
14:45 Toulouse     Nimes Finished 1-2
15:00 Borussia Dortmund     Udinese Finished 4-1 19 1.31 6.05 10.25 -2.55%
15:00 Besiktas     Eibar Finished 0-2 18 2.4 3.8 2.95 -1.85%
15:00 PEC Zwolle     Sparta Rotterdam Cancelled
15:00 Spal 2013     AC Feralpi Salo Finished 4-1
15:00 CD Aves     Gil Vicente Cancelled
15:00 Chievo     ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 3-2 3 1.084 11.4 14 -7.55%
15:00 Cremonese     Giana Erminio Finished 3-2 13 1.37 5.09 7.6 -5.48%
15:00 Paderborn     Athletic Bilbao Finished 3-3 19 2.725 3.6 2.67 -1.89%
15:00 Kit-Go Pehcevo     Borec Finished 1-3 5 3.15 4.37 2.07 -2.85%
15:00 Virtus Entella     Cjarlins Muzane Finished 4-1 8 1.192 9.86 15 -0.70%
15:00 Bellinzona     Lecco Finished 0-1 6 2.81 3.84 2.24 -5.90%
15:00 Trofense     Sporting Braga B 6 2.26 3.6 2.84 -6.75%
15:00 Menemen Belediyespor     Altay Izmir 8 2.5 3.63 2.52 -6.74%
15:00 Genclerbirligi     Akhisar Belediyespor Finished 3-2
15:00 Skoda Xanthi     Enosis Neon Paralimni 8 1.888 3.82 3.8 -5.18%
15:00 SBV Excelsior     Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 2-1 12 2.65 3.54 2.71 -2.80%
15:00 Dila Gori     WIT Georgia Tbilisi 3 1.42 4.68 5.99 -7.82%
15:00 Dinamo Pancevo     Radnicki Obrenovac 2 2.02 3.4 3.075 -10.26%
15:30 Brescia     Renate Finished 2-0 9 1.12 11.6 23 -2.20%
15:30 Casale     Gozzano Finished 1-4 5 3.58 3.61 1.95 -6.47%
15:30 Trelissac FC     Stade Bordelais Finished 0-0 4 2.43 3.59 2.8 -4.51%
15:30 Monopoli     Corigliano Calabro 3 1.39 5.02 6.09 -7.65%
15:30 Radnicki 1923     Borac Cacak Finished 2-1 5 1.42 5.48 7.32 -2.28%
15:30 Vis Pesaro 1898     Sangiustese 3 1.95 3.6 3.5 -7.09%
15:30 Panetolikos     AEL Larissa
15:30 Metalurgi Rustavi     FC Telavi 3 2.04 3.7 3.08 -7.85%
16:00 Dijon     Reims Finished 1-3 18 2.89 3.5 2.55 -2.33%
16:00 Sassuolo     Sudtirol Finished 2-0
16:00 Parma     Trabzonspor Finished 2-2 18 2.57 3.74 2.85 -0.73%
16:00 Diosgyori VTK     Budafok Finished 2-2 8 1.43 4.8 7 -4.81%
16:00 Tenerife     Cultural Leonesa Finished 0-3 18 1.92 3.68 4.11 -3.46%
16:00 CD Varea     Real Sociedad II Finished 1-2 7 6.5 4.83 1.56 -0.19%
16:00 Huesca     Ejea Finished 2-0
16:00 Zalaegerszegi     Al Ittihad Kalba Cancelled 5 1.455 4.82 6.34 -4.99%
16:00 Spratzern     Post SV Finished 6-1 5 2.225 3.92 3.37 -0.13%
16:00 NK Slavija Pleternica     NK Marsonia 1909 5 2.43 3.7 2.61 -6.10%
16:00 Sao Martinho     Paredes 4 1.664 4 4.55 -6.61%
16:00 Sloga Pozega     Javor Ivanjica 4 4.75 3.8 1.667 -6.85%
16:00 MTK Budapest     Ujpest Finished 1-0
16:00 Metalac GM     Kolubara 3 2.416 3.25 2.62 -9.36%
16:00 AS Roma     Ternana Finished 3-1
16:30 Real Valladolid II     Burgos CF Finished 2-2 9 2.56 3.5 2.56 -6.28%
16:30 UCAM Murcia     Elche Finished 0-2 18 3.1 3.3 2.31 -5.53%
17:00 Metz     Amiens SC Finished 1-1 19 2.69 3.54 2.89 -0.03%
17:00 CD Lugo     SD Compostela Finished 1-0 15 1.544 5.25 6.3 0.31%
17:00 Fortuna Sittard     PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-5 14 7.5 5 1.96 18.55%
17:00 Albacete Balompie     Alaves Finished 1-2 17 3.65 3.68 2.22 0.39%
17:00 Lokeren     Al Feiha Cancelled 2 1.56 4.45 5.45 -4.69%
17:00 Moreirense     Pacos Ferreira Finished 1-0 15 1.875 4 4.75 0.62%
17:00 Ponferradina     Real Ovedio Finished 1-0 19 2.97 3.4 2.41 -4.38%
17:00 Silla     Levante II Finished 0-0 8 3.9 4.15 1.832 -4.14%
17:00 Terrassa Olimpica 2010     RCD Espanyol II Finished (pen.) 1-1 8 4.61 3.92 1.69 -5.99%
17:00 Toledo     RSD Alcala Finished 2-1 6 1.7 3.92 4.67 -5.43%
17:00 Deportivo La Coruna     Racing Ferrol Finished (pen.) 1-1 19 1.392 5.65 9.5 -0.06%
17:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes     Villarreal II Finished 2-2 3 2.57 3.49 2.5 -7.03%
17:00 River Ebro     UD Logrones Finished 0-4 6 7 5.18 1.39 -5.24%
17:00 Várda SE     Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 0-2
17:00 Go Ahead Eagles     Al Shabab Riyadh Finished 2-3 10 1.74 4.34 4.94 -0.75%
17:00 Oudenaarde SV     KAA Gent U21 4 2.45 3.85 2.47 -6.78%
17:15 RD Agueda     Beira Mar Finished 1-2 5 3.1 3.5 2.21 -5.73%
17:30 Numancia     Osasuna Finished 3-1 18 2.93 3.38 2.51 -3.43%
17:30 PEC Zwolle     Asteras Tripolis Finished 1-0 19 1.78 4.1 5.25 0.38%
17:30 Dordrecht     Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished (pen.) 1-1
17:30 Levante     FC Cartagena Finished 0-1 19 1.31 6 10 -2.92%
17:30 Empoli     Citta di Pontedera Finished 5-1 14 1.365 5 10 -3.16%
17:30 Recreativo Portuense     Xerez CD 6 11.4 4.9 1.48 3.36%
17:30 Patro Eisden     Lommel United Finished 0-2 7 2.5 3.73 2.5 -6.38%
17:30 Valencia II     UD Ibiza Finished 2-1 7 2.56 3.5 2.5 -7.09%
17:45 Real Valladolid     Racing Santander Finished 1-0 19 1.95 3.78 4.05 -2.37%
18:00 Sunderland     Heerenveen Finished 0-1 15 2.6 3.6 3.29 3.48%
18:00 FC Porto     AS Monaco Finished 0-1 19 1.66 4.17 5.45 -2.51%
18:00 Celta Vigo     Lille Finished 1-0 19 2.29 3.58 3 -4.70%
18:00 Sporting Gijon     Getafe Finished 1-1 18 3.63 3.64 2.15 -1.51%
18:00 Alhaurin Torre     Malaga II Finished 0-0 5 3.72 4.03 1.99 -1.91%
18:00 Vitoria Setubal     Extremadura UD Finished 3-0 17 1.48 4.5 7.26 -3.44%
18:00 CD Miajadas     Villanovense 8 4.15 3.89 1.9 -2.38%
18:00 La Louviere Centre     Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 1-2 8 4.5 4.2 1.65 -6.22%
18:00 Palamos CF     Al Arabi Doha Finished 2-0 8 4.2 4 1.78 -4.75%
18:00 Skerries Town     Malahide United 6 2.375 4.46 2.395 -5.91%
18:00 CD Guijelo     Zamora CF Finished 1-1 12 2.31 3.58 3 -4.36%
18:30 Famalicao     Rio Ave Finished 2-1 18 2.5 3.38 2.9 -3.91%
18:30 Balompedica Linense     Cadiz Finished 1-1 19 5.45 4.14 1.61 -4.41%
18:30 Cagliari     Leeds United Finished 1-1 19 2.56 3.66 2.7 -3.31%
18:30 Lecce     Frosinone Finished 4-1 16 2.35 3.54 2.99 -4.07%
18:30 Ittihad Tanger     CD Leganes Finished 0-2 11 4.45 3.52 2 -0.87%
18:30 Real Madrid II (Castilla)     CD Mirandes Finished 1-2 17 3.5 3.62 2.14 -2.84%
19:00 Maritimo Funchal     Las Palmas Finished 1-0 18 2.25 3.4 3.25 -4.42%
21:00 CD Racing Junior de Armenia     Brujos de Mario Calvo 3 2.45 3.7 2.45 -7.97%
23:00 Nasinu FC     Nadi 2 3.15 3.5 2.12 -6.97%
08:00 Sparta Prague U19     Dinamo Zagreb U19 Finished 1-0 13 2.71 3.35 2.845 -1.87%
10:30 Shakhtar Donetsk U19     Besiktas U19 Finished 0-1
13:15 Slavia Prague U19     Burnley U19 Finished 1-0 10 1.816 3.94 4.45 -2.84%
15:30 Palmeiras SP U19     Altinordu U19 Finished 4-2 11 1.53 4.44 8.46 0.30%
08:00 Tottenham Hotspur U21     Caen U21 3 2.14 2.94 3.52 -8.38%
09:30 Rennes U21     Strasbourg U21 3 2.04 2.88 4 -8.04%
10:30 Guingamp U21     Nice U21 3 2.75 2.74 2.77 -8.22%
13:00 Brest U21     Standard Liege U21 3 3.58 2.85 2.18 -8.17%
14:30 Rennes U21     Caen U21 2 2.7 2.7 2.72 -9.78%
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur U21     Strasbourg U21 3 1.89 3 4.45 -8.02%
13:00 ADO Den Haag Women     Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 4-0
15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana Women     ZNK SFK 2000 Women 3 21 14.6 1.034 -7.68%
18:45 Longford Town Galway United Finished 4-0 20 1.59 4.54 6.5 -0.30%
16:30 St Patricks Athletic Dundalk Finished 0-1 18 4.88 3.6 2.03 2.53%
19:45 Sligo Rovers Bohemians Dublin Finished 1-1 20 3.68 3.45 2.23 -0.99%
16:00 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Haifa Finished 2-0 17 2.01 3.45 4.19 -2.54%
17:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Raanana Finished 1-2 17 2.1 3.43 4.03 -1.56%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Oita Trinita Finished 3-1 20 1.5435 4.33 7.5 -1.20%
09:00 JEF United Ichihara Yokohama FC Finished 1-3 20 2.85 3.65 2.51 -2.27%
09:00 Tochigi SC Kashiwa Reysol Finished 1-2 20 8.4 4.45 2.3 28.44%
09:00 Ventforet Kofu Okayama Finished 1-2 20 2.35 3.38 3.6 0.08%
10:00 Omiya Ardija Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 1-0 20 1.93 3.95 4.2 -0.93%
10:00 Kyoto Sanga FC Gifu Finished 2-1 20 1.575 4.35 7 -0.76%
10:00 Tokyo Verdy Machida Zelvia Finished 1-0 20 2.94 3.44 2.792 1.11%