• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 13, 2019

Aug 13, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:15 Al Sadd SC     Al-Duhail Finished 3-1 21 2.17 3.96 3.5 0.09%
17:30 Al Hilal Riyadh     Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 0-1 21 1.7246 4.34 4.5 -3.15%
12:00 FK Van Lokomotiv Yerevan Finished 1-0
13:00 FK Ani Yerevan Junior Sevan Finished 0-1 3 7.4 5.46 1.31 -7.55%
13:00 BKMA FC Ararat Yerevan II Finished 2-1 8 2 4.02 3.28 -5.09%
13:00 Dilijan FC Aragats Finished 1-5 11 6.86 4.33 2.55 30.06%
08:30 Australia U19     Malaysia U19 Finished 0-3
09:30 Cambodia U19     Singapore U19 Finished 0-1
12:30 Thailand U19     Vietnam U19 Finished 0-0
09:00 Heidelberg United Women South Melbourne Women Full Time 1-1 5 2.66 4.12 2.14 -7.91%
16:30 SV Grodig SV Seekirchen Finished 0-1 15 3.1 4.1 3.5 17.34%
18:00 Sobradinho Remo PA Finished 1-0 17 2.79 3.17 2.85 -2.42%
22:00 Ypiranga RS Atletico Acreano 2 3.27 2.95 2.27 -7.86%
23:00 Ypiranga AP Atletico Acreano Finished 0-2 12 3.48 3.09 2.3 -4.38%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Atletico GO Oeste SP Finished 2-0 20 1.7407 3.56 5.75 -2.85%
11:35 Jiangsu Suning Henan Jianye Finished 3-0 20 1.6024 4.8 6.5 1.39%
00:45 Boyaca Chico Llaneros FC Finished 1-0 19 1.864 3.7 4.37 -3.44%
15:00 SK Kladno Stechovice Finished 1-2 16 3.7 4.33 1.87 -3.47%
16:00 FK Brandys nad Labem Usti nad Labem Finished 0-10 15 8 5.65 1.395 -1.85%
16:00 FK Olympie Brezova Marianske Lazne Finished 0-3 9 1.65 3.87 4.75 -6.98%
16:00 Meteor Prague MFK Chrudim Finished 1-3 16 7.5 5 1.5 0.00%
16:00 Birkerod Skjold Vanlose Finished 1-4 17 3.7 4 1.9 -4.45%
16:45 Farvang IF Viby IF Finished 2-3 15 64 15 1.05 -3.35%
17:00 Toreby Graenge BK HB Koge Finished 0-9 14 70 26 1.016 -3.57%
00:30 Barcelona Guayaquil Fuerza Amarilla SC Finished 2-1 20 1.205 7.1 15 -3.60%
18:45 Altrincham Alfreton Town Finished 3-2 19 2.05 3.8 3.65 -2.43%
18:45 Blyth Spartans York City Finished 0-3 19 4.37 4.12 1.83 -1.77%
18:45 Boston United Leamington Finished 1-0 19 1.808 3.9 4.9 -1.34%
18:45 Brackley Town Kings Lynn Town Finished 1-1 19 1.83 3.74 4.57 -3.16%
18:45 Farsley AFC Southport Finished 0-3 19 2.62 3.6 2.69 -3.03%
18:45 Gateshead Bradford Park Avenue Finished 1-1 19 1.58 4.26 5.84 -3.74%
18:45 Guiseley Spennymoor Town Finished 3-1 19 2.98 3.54 2.61 -0.12%
18:45 Hereford United Telford United Finished 1-0 19 2.575 3.42 3.2 0.68%
18:45 Kettering Town Chester Finished 1-1 19 3.2 3.65 2.32 -1.72%
18:45 Kidderminster Harriers Gloucester City Finished 2-3 19 1.58 4.4 5.8 -3.16%
18:45 Hartlepool United AFC Fylde Finished 2-2 20 3.02 3.42 2.43 -3.39%
18:45 Wrexham Halifax Town Finished 1-0 20 1.89 3.64 4.54 -2.35%
18:45 Dagenham & Redbridge Boreham Wood Finished 0-3 20 2.36 3.44 3.5 -0.01%
18:45 Ebbsfleet United Yeovil Town Finished 1-3 20 2.1 3.54 3.7 -2.81%
18:45 Harrogate Town Notts County Finished 0-2 20 1.8547 3.94 5.36 2.09%
18:45 Barnet Dover Athletic Finished 0-1 20 2.57 3.37 3.05 -1.35%
18:45 Chesterfield Woking Finished 1-2 20 1.9 3.65 4.54 -2.01%
18:45 Stockport County Barrow AFC Finished 3-2 20 2.13 3.48 3.66 -2.92%
18:45 Torquay United Maidenhead United Finished 0-2 20 1.79 3.87 4.7 -2.90%
18:45 Eastleigh FC Sutton United Finished 1-1 20 2.31 3.52 3.2 -2.86%
18:45 Aldershot Town Bromley Finished 0-1 20 3 3.52 2.52 -1.40%
18:45 Chorley Solihull Moors Finished 1-6 20 3.9 3.4 2.08 -3.03%
18:45 Bath City Hungerford Finished 2-1 19 1.44 4.87 8.29 -2.00%
18:45 Billericay Town Welling United Finished 2-1 19 2.016 3.74 3.63 -3.74%
18:45 Hemel Hempstead Dulwich Hamlet Finished 1-0 19 2.59 3.55 2.875 -1.54%
18:45 Maidstone United Eastbourne Borough Finished 0-0 19 2.03 3.83 3.68 -2.48%
18:45 Oxford City Hampton & Richmond Finished 3-2 19 2.08 3.84 3.55 -2.24%
18:45 Slough Town FC Weymouth Finished 1-1 19 2.52 3.6 2.744 -3.76%
18:45 St. Albans City Braintree Town Finished 0-3 19 2.04 3.84 3.9 -0.70%
18:45 Tonbridge Angels Concord Rangers Finished 1-0 19 3.65 3.65 2.1 -2.36%
18:45 Wealdstone Chippenham Town Finished 1-0 19 1.696 4.16 5 -2.91%
18:45 Bognor Regis Town Horsham YMCA Finished 1-1 14 1.73 3.9 4.49 -5.41%
18:45 Brightlingsea Bowers Pitsea Finished 2-4 14 2.44 3.75 2.65 -5.11%
18:45 Cheshunt Potters Finished 2-0 14 1.95 3.75 3.55 -5.77%
18:45 Corinthian Casuals Merstham Finished 0-1 14 2.52 3.64 2.53 -6.26%
18:45 Enfield Town Bishops Stortford Finished 5-0 14 2.1 3.62 3.32 -5.09%
18:45 AFC Hornchurch Margate Finished 2-2 14 1.91 3.98 3.68 -4.45%
18:45 Leatherhead FC Haringey Borough Finished 2-3 14 3 3.65 2.32 -3.69%
18:45 Wingate & Finchley Kingstonian Finished 1-1 14 3.15 3.6 2.15 -5.69%
18:45 Worthing FC Lewes Finished 3-1 14 2.04 3.64 3.5 -4.82%
18:30 W.B.A. Millwall Finished 1-2 21 2.02 3.75 4.25 0.30%
18:30 Blackburn Rovers Oldham Athletic Finished 3-2 21 1.41 5.25 9.25 -0.77%
18:30 Blackpool Macclesfield Town Finished (pen.) 4-6 21 1.75 4.25 5.25 0.28%
18:30 Brentford Cambridge United Finished (pen.) 5-6 21 1.3 5.75 12 -2.58%
18:30 Bristol Rovers Cheltenham Finished 3-0 21 1.95 3.65 4.2 -2.43%
18:30 Charlton Athletic Forest Green Rovers Finished (pen.) 0-0 21 1.6 4.42 7 0.59%
18:30 Colchester United Swindon Town Finished 3-0 21 2.3 3.45 3.35 -2.26%
18:30 Coventry City Exeter City Finished 4-1 21 1.8 3.8 4.62 -3.40%
18:30 Gillingham Newport County Finished (pen.) 2-2 21 1.72 4.4 7 5.09%
18:30 Grimsby Town Doncaster Rovers Finished 1-0 21 4.2 3.6 2.13 1.49%
18:30 Huddersfield Town Lincoln City Finished 0-1 21 2.09 4.45 7 18.20%
18:30 Luton Town Ipswich Town Finished 3-1 21 1.7407 4 4.8 -3.18%
18:30 Middlesbrough Crewe Alexandra Finished (pen.) 4-6 21 1.58 4.8 7.5 2.61%
18:30 Nottingham Forest Fleetwood Town Finished 1-0 21 2.01 4 5.25 6.61%
18:30 Plymouth Argyle Leyton Orient Finished 2-0 21 2.21 3.65 3.4 -2.02%
18:30 Port Vale Burton Albion Finished 1-2 21 3.5 3.46 2.2 -2.84%
18:30 Queens Park Rangers Bristol City Finished (pen.) 8-7 21 2.6 3.45 2.95 -1.33%
18:30 Scunthorpe United Derby County Finished 0-1 21 5.25 4.2 1.7 -1.65%
18:30 Sheffield Wednesday Bury Postponed 17 1.4 4.84 9 -3.10%
18:30 Swansea Northampton Town Finished 3-1 21 1.364 5.45 9.5 -2.14%
18:30 Tranmere Rovers Hull City Finished 0-3 21 3.15 3.5 2.55 0.47%
18:30 Wycombe Wanderers Reading Finished (pen.) 3-5 21 3.42 3.45 2.6 3.43%
18:30 Mansfield Town Morecambe Finished (pen.) 7-8 21 1.775 3.98 5 -1.44%
18:30 Oxford United Peterborough United Finished 1-0 21 2.41 3.65 3.2 -0.14%
18:30 Bradford City Preston North End Finished 0-4 21 5.17 4.4 1.95 7.12%
18:30 Barnsley Carlisle United Finished 0-3 21 1.5 5.05 7.5 0.20%
18:30 AFC Wimbledon Milton Keynes Dons Finished (pen.) 2-2 21 2.85 3.5 2.58 -2.36%
18:30 Accrington Stanley Sunderland Finished 1-3 21 3.63 3.6 2.3 1.21%
18:45 Wigan Athletic Stoke City Finished 0-1 21 2.9 3.35 2.6 -2.72%
18:45 Stevenage FC Southend United Finished 1-2 21 2.85 3.35 2.63 -2.88%
18:45 Shrewsbury Town Rotherham United Finished 0-4 21 2.79 3.35 2.7 -2.66%
18:45 Walsall Crawley Town Finished 2-3 21 2.08 3.65 3.85 -1.43%
18:45 Salford City Leeds United Finished 0-3 21 9.5 5.8 1.5 5.89%
18:45 Rochdale AFC Bolton Wanderers Finished 5-2 21 1.35 5.5 10 -2.21%
18:45 Portsmouth Birmingham 1 2.5 3.2 2.62 -8.61%
18:30 Hartley Wintney Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 1-2 13 2.375 4.01 2.73 -3.54%
18:45 Rushden & Diamonds Leiston Finished 5-1 13 1.88 3.89 3.75 -5.27%
18:45 Alvechurch Barwell Finished 2-2 13 1.75 3.89 4.35 -5.52%
18:45 Banbury United Nuneaton Town Finished 1-1 13 4.6 4.52 1.736 -1.45%
18:45 Biggleswade Town Royston Town Finished 0-5 13 2.26 4.12 2.91 -2.80%
18:45 Coalville Town Hednesford Town Finished 2-1 13 2.5 3.5 2.65 -5.93%
18:45 Kings Langley Peterborough Sports Finished 2-2 7 2.56 3.66 2.51 -5.86%
18:45 Lowestoft Town St Ives Town FC Finished 1-0 13 2.24 4.12 2.83 -4.08%
18:45 Needham Market Hitchin Town Finished 1-1 13 1.952 3.76 3.46 -6.30%
18:45 Rushall Olympic Redditch United Finished 3-1 13 1.57 4.54 5.85 -2.74%
18:45 Tamworth Bromsgrove Sporting Finished 1-3 13 1.825 4 4.2 -3.48%
18:45 Beaconsfield Sycob Chesham United Finished 1-3 13 3.62 4.14 1.896 -4.33%
18:45 Blackfield & Langley Wimborne Town Finished 1-0 13 1.925 4.13 3.46 -4.82%
18:45 Hayes & Yeading United Harrow Borough Finished 2-3 13 2.44 3.71 2.6 -6.01%
18:45 Hendon Metropolitan Police Finished 1-1 13 2.51 3.7 2.53 -6.01%
18:45 Merthyr Town FC Weston-Super-Mare Finished 1-1 13 3.15 4 2.125 -3.67%
18:45 Poole Town Tiverton Town Finished 1-2 13 1.6 5 5.55 -0.52%
18:45 Salisbury City Gosport Borough Finished 1-0 13 2.53 3.7 2.6 -4.77%
18:45 Truro City Dorchester Town Finished 3-0 13 1.8 4.14 3.95 -4.79%
18:45 Walton Casuals Farnborough Town Finished 0-2 13 2.31 4.01 2.7 -5.00%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 Parnu Sadam Otepaa Finished (pen.) 1-1 8 9.78 7.59 1.225 -4.79%
16:00 Kuressaare Flora Tallinn Finished 0-3 16 35 16 1.0963 -0.32%
16:00 FC Kiffen Reipas Finished 1-1 20 4 4.1 1.92 -1.45%
16:45 Lorient Le Mans Finished 1-2 19 1.91 3.95 5.5 4.33%
18:00 Ajaccio Valenciennes Finished 4-1 19 1.944 3.55 4.9 -0.02%
18:00 Auxerre Beziers Finished (pen.) 5-6 19 1.565 4.22 7.5 -0.92%
18:00 Caen Nancy Finished 0-1 19 2.9 3 2.85 -2.82%
18:00 Clermont Le Havre Finished (pen.) 1-1 19 2.19 3.26 3.75 -2.92%
18:00 Ajaccio GFCO Chambly Thelle Finished 2-0 19 3.1 2.985 2.7 -2.72%
18:00 Grenoble Foot Rodez Aveyron Finished (pen.) 5-4 19 2.625 3.25 2.9 -3.24%
18:00 Chamois Niortais Chateauroux Finished 3-1 19 2.43 3.2 3.3 -2.63%
18:00 US Orleans Guingamp Finished 4-1 19 3.15 3.14 2.65 -1.31%
18:00 Paris FC Sochaux Finished 2-1 19 2.37 2.93 3.8 -2.57%
18:00 Red Star 93 Bourg Peronnas Finished (pen.) 9-8 19 3 3.22 3 2.33%
19:05 Troyes Lens Finished 1-2 19 3 3.15 2.75 -1.42%
17:00 Engers FV Diefflen Finished 1-4 16 1.75 4.2 4 -5.62%
17:00 Hassia Bingen TSV Schott Mainz Finished 1-3 16 2.75 3.9 2.26 -5.88%
17:30 Eintracht Trier FV Dudenhofen Finished 1-1 13 1.7 4.48 4.2 -4.72%
17:30 SV Elversberg II Wormatia Worms Finished 1-1 14 2.7 3.77 2.35 -5.76%
17:30 Kaiserslautern II Arminia Ludwigshafen Finished 0-0 12 1.91 3.89 3.3 -7.72%
16:15 TSV Rain am Lech Greuther Furth II Finished 0-1 18 3.144 3.94 2.31 -0.48%
16:00 Bayern Alzenau Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 2-0 18 1.56 4.7 5.7 -2.84%
16:00 VfB Giessen TSV Steinbach Finished 0-1 18 4.15 3.88 1.8929 -2.63%
17:00 Astoria Walldorf TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 3-0 18 2.675 3.9 2.6 -1.46%
18:30 Manchester 62 FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar Finished 0-0 15 3.32 4.34 1.98 -3.54%
18:00 Fjolnir Women UMF Tindastoll Women Finished 0-1 13 4.05 5.21 1.67 -3.63%
19:15 IA Akranes Women IR Reykjavik Women Finished 1-0 12 1.02 23 67 -3.73%
19:15 Afturelding Women Haukar Women Finished 2-3 15 2.31 4.2 2.73 -3.60%
19:15 FH Hafnarfjordur Women Grindavik Women Finished 3-0 15 1.23 6.75 10.8 -5.10%
20:00 Augnablik Women Throttur Reykjavik Women Finished 1-7 16 30 10 1.07 -6.36%
12:00 Aizawl FC Venghlui FC 4 1.533 4.2 5.75 -6.04%
06:30 Keratsini     Ano Mera 2 2.05 3.5 3 -9.65%
10:00 Suphanburi FC     Southern District RSA 2 1.53 4.71 5.24 -5.37%
12:45 Ajax Amsterdam U19     Racing Genk U21 5 2.31 3.61 2.7 -7.43%
13:00 Wakiso Giants     Tooro United 2 3.75 3.2 1.95 -8.42%
13:30 Hapoel Migdal Haemak     Hapoel Iksal Imad Finished 1-1 1 2.77 3.6 2.25 -7.68%
13:45 Aetos Orfanou     PAOK Thessaloniki U20 Finished 0-2 5 2.38 3.71 2.56 -7.44%
14:00 USD Caravaggio     Crema Finished 1-4 10 2.512 3.5 2.61 -6.27%
14:00 Sepahan Esfahan     Nassaji Mazandaran 1 1.36 4.3 8.3 -8.12%
14:30 AZ Picerno ASD     SSD Casarano Finished 1-2 6 1.4 7.56 11 6.67%
14:30 Fostiras     Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou 5 7.85 5.22 1.31 -7.61%
15:00 PO Xylotympou     Ermis Aradippou Finished 2-1 8 5.6 4.82 1.62 -0.33%
15:15 Panegialios     Thyella Kamari 4 2.1 3.52 3.2 -6.78%
15:30 Niki Volos     Egaleo Finished 1-0 10 1.584 4.2 5.8 -4.01%
15:30 Vlazrimi Kicevo     KS Kukesi 3 5.4 4.2 1.456 -9.92%
16:00 Vastese     Benevento Finished 3-3 17 67 23 1.03 -2.84%
16:15 SpVg Porz 1919 eV     Bergisch Gladbach Finished 0-5 11 36 17 1.03 -5.44%
17:00 CD Quintanar Del Rey     Socuellamos Finished 1-0 7 5.45 4.46 1.55 -5.02%
17:00 Crevillente     Seleccion AFE Finished 0-1 10 3.24 3.86 2.168 -2.81%
17:00 SV Weinburg     FC St. Nikolai 3 1.455 5.57 8.53 1.62%
17:30 SD Navarro     Club Marino Luanco 6 16 6.43 1.2 -4.88%
18:00 CD Ebro     Calamocha Finished 3-0 13 1.4 7.1 19 10.16%
18:00 FC Lisse     Katwijk Finished 0-1 5 3.5 4.16 1.87 -5.74%
18:30 Conil CF     Xerez Deportivo Finished 2-1 10 3 3.63 2.32 -3.83%
18:30 UD Ourense     Atletico Madrid B Finished 0-4 13 9.8 5.5 1.32 -3.98%
18:30 CA Algabeno     Camas CF 5 2.38 3.8 2.98 -1.85%
20:00 Real Betis Women     Tottenham Women 10 1.816 4.05 4.15 -3.71%
12:00 Iran U19     Afghanistan U19 Finished 2-0 7 1.04 13.5 30 -6.45%
15:00 Uzbekistan U19     Tajikistan U19 Finished 2-2 7 3.05 4 2.06 -5.95%
15:30 Romania U18     Albania U18 Finished 2-0 11 1.59 4.3 5.55 -4.00%
18:40 Modena U19     Reggiana U19 3 2.984 3.3 2.75 -0.18%
15:30 Romania U17     Slovenia U17 3 1.97 3.5 3.38 -8.19%
18:45 Longford Town Athlone Town Finished 3-1 20 1.33 5 10.25 -4.71%
15:00 Trakai II Zalgiris Vilnius II Finished 3-3 9 1.56 4.8 5.55 -2.87%
16:30 Jong Twente Enschede Jong Groningen Full Time 0-3 4 2.64 4 4 13.79%
16:30 Jong Vitesse-AGOVV Jong Heerenveen 5 2.39 3.95 2.75 -3.40%
16:30 Jong FC Eindhoven Jong RKC Waalwijk Full Time 0-4 5 2.8 3.88 2.35 -3.88%
16:30 Jong Dordrecht Jong Den Bosch Full Time 2-2 5 2.38 3.75 2.55 -7.32%
18:00 Queens University Knockbreda Finished 3-2
18:45 Ballyclare Comrades HW Welders Finished 8-0
18:45 Dundela PSNI Finished 5-2
18:45 Loughgall Dergview Finished 2-1
18:45 Ballymena United Linfield Postponed
18:45 Carrick Rangers Larne Finished 1-2 18 10.75 6.45 1.2924 -2.14%
18:45 Cliftonville Glenavon Finished 3-1 18 2.2 3.8 3.33 -1.77%
18:45 Glentoran Coleraine Finished 2-2 18 2.4 3.58 2.93 -3.60%
18:45 Institute Dungannon Swifts Finished 2-3 18 2.66 3.58 2.61 -3.70%
18:45 Warrenpoint Town Crusaders Belfast Finished 4-0 17 22 10 1.1718 0.12%
16:00 Madla Viking II Finished 1-1 17 8 6 1.744 15.60%
16:30 Lokomotiv Oslo Mjøndalen II Finished 1-1 17 1.7 4.18 4.24 -5.95%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
18:00 Guairena General Diaz Finished 1-0 9 3.94 3.63 1.9 -5.27%
20:15 Cristobal Colon Sportivo San Lorenzo Finished (pen.) 1-1 10 9.75 5.5 1.295 -5.36%
22:30 12 de Octubre Ovetense Finished (pen.) 0-0 15 1.89 3.54 4.333 -4.07%
Peru ‐ Cup
01:00 Sport Boys Sporting Cristal Finished (pen.) 2-2 17 5.25 3.95 1.66 -4.40%
18:00 East Fife Stirling Albion Finished 0-2 19 1.68 4.08 4.83 -4.52%
18:00 Montrose Forfar Athletic Finished 2-1 19 3.48 3.56 2.05 -5.31%
18:00 Stenhousemuir Edinburgh City Finished 2-1 19 2.75 3.48 2.696 -2.14%
18:00 Annan Athletic Kelty Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 2.42 4.2 2.75 -1.47%
18:00 Brechin City Elgin City Finished 4-5 19 2.89 3.75 2.3 -4.53%
18:00 Brora Rangers Cove Rangers Finished 1-2 16 5 4.72 1.63 -2.47%
18:00 Dumbarton Saint Mirren U21 Finished 0-1 16 1.888 4.08 3.9 -3.02%
18:00 Falkirk Celtic U21 Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 1.27 6.36 12 -2.72%
18:00 Hearts U21 Cowdenbeath Finished 3-1 15 1.925 3.93 3.7 -4.23%
18:00 Peterhead Formartine United Finished (pen.) 6-7 16 1.515 4.73 6.5 -2.47%
18:00 Ross County U21 Raith Rovers Finished 2-3 15 4.5 4.33 1.74 -2.71%
18:00 Clyde Motherwell U21 Finished 4-0 16 1.6 5.05 5.25 -1.33%
18:00 Hamilton U21 Airdrie United Finished 0-1 15 5.45 4.4 1.63 -2.37%
18:45 Stranraer Glasgow Rangers U20 Finished 0-2 15 2.86 3.9 2.5 -0.60%
18:45 Hamilton Academical U20 Airdrie United
11:45 Hougang United Warriors FC Finished 3-1 17 1.7143 4.46 4.1 -4.89%
15:00 Puchov Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 1-3 8 25 14 1.05 -6.00%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
14:00 OSK Stranavy Format Martin Finished 0-1 15 4 3.88 1.8 -5.95%
15:00 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom MFK Dubnica Finished 2-1 15 8.82 5.25 1.38 -2.77%
15:00 Odeva Lipany MSK Zilina Finished 0-1 13 51 26 1.03 -2.81%
14:00 Kalmar FF U21 Elfsborg U21 4 1.92 3.9 3.52 -5.78%
15:00 Syrianska FC U21 IFK Norrkoping U21 2 2.84 4.5 2.14 -4.00%
15:00 Halmstads BK U21 Trelleborg FF U21 2 1.68 4.25 4.02 -7.35%
16:30 Gamla Upsala Women Uppsala Women Full Time 2-3 10 5.26 5.8 1.54 -1.17%
17:00 Doesjoebro Women Borgeby Women Full Time 3-1 12 2.9 3.96 2.5 0.27%
17:00 IS Halmia Women Hittarp Women Full Time 7-1 10 1.6 4.94 3.89 -7.79%
16:45 Anderstorps IF Älmhults IF Full Time 3-0 15 1.63 4.85 5.4 -0.48%
17:00 Lucksta IF Solleftea GIF FF Full Time 1-1 15 2.26 4.1 2.7 -5.37%
16:30 Karabagh     APOEL Nicosia Finished 0-2 20 2.13 3.51 4.26 1.10%
17:00 Rosenborg     Maribor Finished 3-1 20 1.76 4.54 5.5 3.06%
17:30 Dynamo Kiev     Club Brugge Finished 3-3 19 2.5 3.52 3.12 -0.46%
18:00 FC Copenhagen     Red Star Belgrade Finished (pen.) 1-1 20 2.33 3.5 3.7 1.51%
18:00 Ferencvarosi     Dinamo Zagreb Finished 0-4 20 4.36 3.72 2.08 2.15%
18:30 Ajax Amsterdam     PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 3-2 20 1.26 7.3 14.5 0.04%
18:30 LASK Linz     Basel Finished 3-1 20 2.55 3.72 3.33 4.03%
18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus     Istanbul BBSK Finished 2-0 19 1.83 4.23 4.82 0.98%
18:45 Celtic     CFR Cluj Finished 3-4 20 1.68 3.87 6.85 0.04%
19:00 FC Porto     FC Krasnodar Finished 2-3 20 1.63 4.2 6.6 -0.31%
14:00 Bettembourg Women     ZNK Split Women Finished 2-7 10 43 26 1.01 -4.93%
14:00 Kharkiv Women     FC Minsk Women Finished 0-2 17 5.14 4.74 1.76 2.70%
15:00 SS Anenii Noi Women     Slovan Bratislava Women Finished 0-1 5 15 8 1.23 -0.47%
15:00 Breidablik Women     ZNK SFK 2000 Women Finished 3-1 14 1.144 7.55 17 -6.14%
15:00 Ferencvarosi Women     Spartak Subotica Women Finished 2-2 16 10 6.5 1.37 1.65%
15:00 KK Nike Women     Cardiff Met (UWIC) Women Finished 1-5 10 61 16 1.03 -4.74%
15:00 Linfield Women     Anderlecht Women Finished 1-3 12 24 13 1.08 -4.26%
15:00 PAOK Thessaloniki Women     Lillestrom SK Women Finished 0-1 8 29 12 1.0641 -5.44%
15:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women     Biik Kazygurt Women Finished 1-4 17 7.1 6.5 1.375 -2.15%
15:00 Pomurje Beltinci Women     Hibernian Women Finished 1-2 17 5.5 5.25 1.57 -0.92%
15:00 Sturm Graz Women     Apollon Limassol Women Finished 2-7 16 16.5 8.85 1.168 -2.89%
15:00 KS Vallaznia Women     Gintra Universitetas Women Finished 1-1 13 5.5 4.55 1.51 -6.00%
15:00 ZFK Dragon Women     ASA Tel Aviv Women Finished 0-7
15:00 Birkirkara Women     Wexford Youths Women Finished 2-7 15 22 10.3 1.13 -2.68%
15:00 Streymur Women     Flora Tallin Women Finished 0-2 8 32 13.5 1.133 1.22%
15:30 Mitrovica Women     ZFK Breznica Women Finished 1-0 13 2.8 4.12 2.46 -0.63%
15:30 NSA Sofia Women     Olimpia Cluj Women Finished 2-3 17 8.5 6.23 1.56 8.79%
16:30 Alashkert Women     Besiktas Wien Women Finished 0-3
16:30 Gornik Leczna Women     Twente Enschede Women Finished 0-2 15 8.81 6.04 1.685 14.61%
15:00 JK Nomme Kalju     F91 Dudelange Finished 0-1 20 3.86 3.74 2.21 2.15%
18:45 Linfield     Sutjeska Finished 3-2 20 2.79 3.5 2.6 -2.79%
19:00 Dundalk     Slovan Bratislava Finished 1-3 20 3.84 3.3 2.355 1.21%
09:00 Ha Noi T&t II Nam Dinh FC 12 1.533 4.32 5.3 -6.76%
11:30 BRVT FC Lam Dong 13 1.85 5.75 9.3 21.66%
Data from Aug 25, 2019, 19:33
21.411498069763
Disable AdBlockPlus