• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 15, 2019

Aug 15, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Na Hussein Dey JS Kabylie Finished 0-0 19 3.2 2.975 2.57 -3.64%
19:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj Belouizdad Finished 1-1 19 3.6 2.85 2.39 -4.49%
19:00 JS Saoura CS Constantine Finished 1-0 19 1.71 3.6 6 -2.84%
19:00 USM Alger ES Setif Finished 2-1 19 1.784 3.5 5.5 -2.73%
19:00 Magra ASO Chlef Finished 1-0 19 2.375 2.97 3.4 -4.93%
20:00 Biskra Paradou Finished 1-0 19 2.9 3.01 2.62 -5.55%
07:00 Na Hussein Dey U21 JS Kabylie U21 Finished 0-0 11 2.85 3.48 2.44 -4.59%
07:00 Biskra U21 Paradou U21 Finished 0-1 11 5.8 4.38 1.55 -4.39%
08:00 CABB Arreridj U21 Belouizdad U21 Finished 3-0 11 1.65 3.9 4.94 -6.09%
08:00 USM Alger U21 ES Setif U21 Finished 1-2 10 2.5 3.49 2.56 -7.16%
08:00 Magra U21 ASO Chlef U21 Finished 1-2 11 2.5 3.52 2.7 -5.16%
08:00 JS Saoura U21 CS Constantine U21 Finished 1-0 10 1.35 5.07 8 -5.92%
Argentina ‐ Cup
00:10 Patronato Parana CA Independiente Postponed
18:30 Club Atletico Fenix Sacachispas Finished 1-0 19 2.25 2.91 4.1 -3.10%
08:30 Malaysia U19     Thailand U19 Finished 0-1 1 1.7353 3.51 3.87 -10.68%
09:00 Vietnam U19     Cambodia U19 Finished 1-2 1 1.1202 6.88 12.19 -10.72%
09:30 Singapore U19     Australia U19 Finished 0-5 1 11.96 9.36 1.0758 -10.71%
11:00 East Timor Women     Singapore Women 11 16 9 1.255 3.05%
09:30 Sunshine Coast Women Mitchelton Women 1 3.8 4.333 1.65 -9.09%
08:30 Reichenau Wacker Innsbruck II Finished 6-3 12 1.405 5.4 7.5 -2.94%
08:30 Bregenz Rankweil Finished 3-2
16:00 Union Gurten Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 4-1 16 3.11 3.96 2.55 3.50%
20:00 Ceara U20 Fortaleza U20 4 2.25 3.58 2.7 -8.60%
22:00 Gremio RS U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished 2-2 15 2.74 3.4 2.44 -6.45%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Batatais SP U20 5 1.184 7 12 -6.61%
00:30 Gremio RS Atletico PR Finished 2-0 20 1.775 3.4 6.46 -1.21%
00:00 Sinop FC Costa Rica-MS Finished 0-3 6 1.5 3.85 6.3 -7.85%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:00 Luverdense MT Paysandu PA Finished 1-3 17 2.95 5.8 22.5 79.91%
01:30 Cavalry FC Montreal Impact 4 4.38 3.98 1.744 -5.03%
11:35 Wuhan Zall Shandong Luneng Finished 2-1 20 4.05 4 2.025 0.93%
11:35 Tianjin Quanjian Shanghai Shenhua Finished 2-2 20 2.9 3.88 2.4 -1.89%
11:35 Dalian Aerbin Beijing Gouan Finished 0-2 20 3.41 3.8 2.25 -0.09%
11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande Chongqing Lifan Finished 1-1 20 1.1179 11 21 -3.20%
Colombia ‐ Cup
01:00 Los Millonarios Independiente Medellin Finished 2-2 20 2 3.5 4.21 -2.27%
23:00 Atletico Bucaramanga Junior Barranquilla Finished 1-2 20 3.37 3.1 2.38 -3.80%
19:00 Fortaleza FC Cortulua Finished 4-2 19 3.22 3.48 3.6 14.20%
02:00 Herediano Limon FC Finished 3-2 20 1.36 6.04 9.5 -0.61%
02:00 AD San Carlos Santos de Guapiles Finished 2-2 20 1.72 4.07 4.98 -2.71%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa ADR Jicaral Finished 4-0 20 1.375 5.1 9.68 -2.60%
17:00 AD Grecia LD Alajuelense Finished 1-3 20 4.23 3.94 1.816 -3.93%
19:30 Universidad De Costa Rica Guadalupe FC Finished 2-2 20 2.264 3.54 3.67 0.34%
01:15 Santa Tecla Municipal Limeno Finished 0-0 16 1.912 3.49 4.08 -5.18%
16:00 FC Elva Flora Tallinn II Finished 3-2 17 1.65 4.98 4.8 -1.50%
16:00 Tallinna JK Legion Welco Elekter Finished 6-2 14 1.022 23 101 -3.09%
16:00 Tammeka II Rakvere Tarvas Finished 4-1 16 1.2 7.6 11.5 -4.93%
15:30 Sport Vaasa Women GBK Kokkola Women Full Time 1-1 11 1.91 4 3.52 -5.45%
15:30 Seinajoen JK IFK Mariehamn Finished 0-2 20 2.87 3.25 2.68 -2.84%
15:30 FC Haka TPV Finished 3-1 20 1.26 6.53 12 -2.92%
18:00 VfL Holsen SC Roland Beckum 6 5 5 1.5 -6.25%
15:00 VfB Eichstatt TSV Buchbach Finished 2-0 18 1.6849 4.4 4.66 -3.42%
18:30 Glacis United FC Magpies Finished 0-9 15 3.25 3.61 2.27 -2.46%
01:00 CD Olimpia CD Vida Finished 1-0 16 1.61 4.33 6.25 -1.19%
01:00 Real Espana CD Platense Finished 2-2 16 1.585 4.18 6.79 -1.71%
19:15 Fram Reykjavik UMF Njardvik Finished 2-0 19 1.833 3.92 4.1 -4.27%
Iceland ‐ Cup
19:15 Víkingur Reykjavík Breidablik Finished 3-1 18 3.16 3.85 2.2 -2.98%
17:00 Thor Akureyri Women Keflavik Women Finished 3-1 17 1.78 5.76 9.99 19.69%
18:00 Stjarnan Garbabaer Women IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Finished 2-1 17 2.32 3.84 3 -2.42%
08:30 Arema Cronus Persebaya Surabaya Finished 4-0 19 1.63 4.4 5.2 -3.20%
11:30 PS Tira Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 1-2 19 2.4 3.66 3.08 -1.44%
11:30 PSS Sleman Persela Lamongan Finished 1-1 19 1.625 4.4 5.4 -2.71%
00:00 Atlanta United     Club America Finished 3-2 14 3.25 3.55 2.41 -0.43%
06:00 North Bangkok College     Srinakharinwirot University 3 1.744 3.4 4.2 -9.55%
07:00 Alcobendas Sport     CD Guadalajara Finished 3-2 9 4.52 4 1.7 -5.61%
07:30 FC Union 12     SV Rojava Finished 5-1 2 1.53 5.75 3.9 -7.74%
08:00 Mostoles     Villaverde Boetticher Finished 0-3 11 2.09 3.54 3.4 -5.22%
08:00 Silpakorn University     Thonburi University 2 2.27 3 2.984 -9.83%
08:00 Espartinas CF     UD Tomares Finished 2-3 4 9.57 7.43 1.208 -6.27%
09:00 Hamilton Olympic FC     Newcastle Jets Finished 0-2 15 17 8.1 1.2 -1.54%
09:00 Leca     AFC Gandra Finished 4-0 9 1.31 5.1 9.1 -6.48%
09:30 CD Vicalvaro     RCD Carabanchel Finished 0-3 7 6.25 4.15 1.61 -2.16%
10:00 Vera     UD Icodense Finished 4-0 7 1.54 4.71 5.4 -4.48%
10:00 SD Lenense     Real Oviedo B Finished 0-1 11 21 9.4 1.15 -2.30%
12:10 Al Sharjah     Al Fujairah Dubai 11 1.496 4.8 6.27 -3.50%
14:10 Bani Yas     Hatta Club 10 1.93 4.04 3.75 -3.13%
14:30 Kadino     Tikves Finished 0-2 6 3.92 3.6 1.86 -6.59%
15:00 Silivrispor     Tarsus Idman Yurdu 5 3.86 4.32 1.795 -4.55%
16:00 Tournai     KSK Ronse Finished 1-4 7 4.15 4.05 1.76 -5.31%
16:30 Mandel United     Hoek Finished 0-1 10 1.99 3.9 3.25 -6.25%
17:00 CE Europa     AE Prat Finished 1-0 17 2.41 3.47 2.8 -5.68%
17:00 Cadiz II     St Josephs Full Time 0-0 8 1.95 3.78 3.52 -5.79%
17:00 Socuellamos     Tomelloso Finished 4-1 9 1.195 8.06 14.75 -2.79%
17:00 Drnje     Imbriovec Finished 2-0 2 4.48 4.52 4.17 46.14%
18:00 Aguilas     Lorca Deportiva Finished 1-3 12 2.51 3.52 2.6 -6.29%
18:00 Calamonte     Atletico Onubense Finished 1-0 6 2.05 3.6 3.2 -7.24%
18:15 Pozuelo de Alarcon     Las Rosas Finished 2-2 13 4.45 3.75 1.82 -3.92%
18:30 Parla     CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 0-4 16 7.1 4.62 1.575 0.78%
18:30 CA Algabeno     Coria CF 4 3.88 3.58 1.92 -5.47%
17:30 UDG Tenerife Sur Women     Levante Women Finished 1-0 9 6.94 5 1.632 4.51%
21:00 Lyon Women     Atletico Madrid Women Finished 1-0 4 1.27 7 9.3 -3.64%
23:30 North Carolina Courage Women     Manchester City Women Finished 2-1 6 2.23 4 2.85 -4.70%
12:00 Turkmenistan U19     Uzbekistan U19 Finished 0-2 9 8.5 5.4 1.33 -5.19%
15:00 Tajikistan U19     Iran U19 Finished 1-1 8 3.94 3.8 1.91 -3.89%
17:45 Romania U17     Slovenia U17 4 3.95 3.74 1.87 -5.24%
15:30 Romania U18     Albania U18 Finished 4-1 4 1.6 4 6.9 -1.95%
08:00 Philippines Women     Malaysia Women 11 1.33 6 9.1 -2.77%
16:30 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Bnei Sakhnin Finished 0-1 15 2.54 3.1 2.9 -5.76%
16:30 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Acre Finished 1-1 15 2.21 3.2 3.55 -4.46%
16:30 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Natzrat Illit Finished 0-0 15 2.52 3.05 2.89 -6.60%
16:30 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Kfar Kasem Finished 1-3 15 2.14 3.32 3.58 -4.56%
16:30 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 1-1 15 2.5 3.1 2.99 -5.40%
16:30 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Bnei Lod Finished 0-1 15 2.375 3.1 3.15 -5.76%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 Kuala Lumpur FA Selangor United 13 1.79 4 4.3 -3.96%
16:00 Lillestrom II Junkeren Finished 1-4 17 7.8 7.1 4.5 103.55%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
19:15 Atl. Tembetary Libertad Asuncion Finished 1-2 14 31 12 1.063 -5.33%
22:30 Sol de America General Caballero Finished 4-1 13 1.08 12 29 -4.19%
Romania ‐ Cup
14:30 Gloria Bistrita Avantul Reghin Full Time 1-3 11 1.769 4.37 5.1 0.99%
14:30 Kvant Obninsk Ararat Moscow Finished 1-0 18 8 4.7 2.01 19.72%
15:30 Zvezda Ryazan Metallurg Lipetsk Finished 1-1 18 3.58 3.41 2.25 -1.67%
16:00 Lokomotiv Kazanka FK Pskov 747 Finished 1-2 18 1.29 6 12 -2.46%
11:00 Orenburg U21 FC Sochi U21 Finished 2-1 13 2.07 3.72 3.44 -4.09%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
14:00 Bravo Publikum Rudar Velenje Finished (after ET) 1-4 17 2.2 3.41 3.25 -5.26%
17:00 Harads IF Lulea SK 9 2.95 4.32 2.04 -5.72%
17:00 Ahlafors IF Melleruds IF Full Time 3-1 12 1.56 4.72 4.6 -6.57%
17:00 Varbergs GIF Fjaras Full Time 3-0 9 1.59 4.64 4.46 -6.43%
16:00 HJK Helsinki     Caramba Finished 2-2 20 1.72 3.8 6.9 1.06%
16:30 Dinamo Tbilisi     Feyenoord Finished 1-1 20 5.4 4.2 1.769 1.16%
16:45 Spartak Moscow     Thun Finished 2-1 20 1.6 4.6 6.6 0.61%
17:00 Suduva     Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 2-1 20 5.15 4.16 1.775 0.21%
17:00 BATE Borisov     FK Sarajevo Finished 0-0 20 1.4 4.96 11 -0.68%
17:00 AIK Solna     Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 1-1 20 1.42 4.78 10.5 -0.86%
17:00 Apollon Limassol     Austria Wien Finished 3-1 20 1.89 4.26 4.51 1.46%
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv     Neftchi Baku Finished 2-1 20 3.2 3.72 2.27 -2.14%
17:00 Mlada Boleslav     FCSB Finished 0-1 20 2.2 3.62 4.12 2.72%
17:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk     Torino Finished 1-1 20 9.8 5.25 1.444 1.52%
17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor     Partizan Belgrade Finished 1-0 20 2.55 3.67 2.88 -1.17%
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar     Malmo Finished 1-0 20 6.55 4.3 1.66 1.25%
17:00 Zorya Lugansk     CSKA Sofia Finished 1-0 20 2.3 3.32 3.68 -0.77%
17:30 Trabzonspor     Sparta Prague Finished 2-1 20 1.84 4.2 4.42 -0.78%
17:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva     IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 3-1 20 2.45 3.3 3.34 -1.05%
17:30 The New Saints     Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 0-4 20 7.9 4.75 1.495 -0.60%
18:00 Viktoria Plzen     Antwerp Finished (after ET) 2-1 20 2.01 3.7 4.08 -1.27%
18:00 AEK Athens     Universitatea Craiova Finished 1-1 20 1.83 3.95 6 3.49%
18:00 Valletta FC     FC Astana Finished 0-4 20 5.9 4.06 1.72 0.28%
18:30 PSV Eindhoven     Haugesund Finished 0-0 20 1.18 8.5 21 -1.26%
18:30 Aris Thessaloniki     Molde Finished (after ET) 3-1 20 2.06 3.66 3.86 -1.74%
18:30 AZ Alkmaar     Illichivec Mariupol Finished 4-0 20 1.18 8.2 21 -1.67%
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt     Vaduz Finished 1-0 19 1.1 20 42 1.74%
18:30 KAA Gent     AEK Larnaca Finished 3-0 20 1.61 4.51 7 1.45%
18:30 Strasbourg     Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 1-0 20 1.5 4.64 7.5 -1.53%
18:45 Aberdeen     Rijeka Finished 0-2 20 2.51 3.5 3.28 1.11%
18:45 Sporting Braga     Brondby IF Finished 3-1 20 1.52 5 8.7 2.79%
18:45 Glasgow Rangers     Midtjylland Finished 3-1 20 1.65 4.2 6 -1.07%
18:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers     Pyunik Finished 4-0 18 1.1 15 36 -0.35%
19:00 RCD Espanyol     Luzern Finished 3-0 20 1.53 4.7 7.75 0.46%
00:00 Minnesota United Colorado Rapids Finished 1-0 20 1.58 4.65 5.99 -1.47%
02:00 Real Salt Lake Seattle Sounders Finished 3-0 20 1.96 3.89 4 -1.70%
02:30 LA Galaxy FC Dallas Finished 2-0 20 2.2 3.97 3.184 -2.01%
03:00 Portland Timbers Chicago Fire Finished 3-2 20 1.77 4.2 4.75 -1.34%
13:00 Vorskla Poltava U19 Metalurg Zaporizhya U19
20:00 Deportivo La Guaira Atletico Venezuela Finished 1-1 18 1.695 3.9 5.15 -3.90%
Data from Nov 18, 2019, 07:34
22.313612937927
Disable AdBlockPlus