• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 16, 2019

Aug 16, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
23:00 Dekedaha     El Zamalek Finished 7-0 12 101 26 1.08 2.64%
19:30 MC Alger Ain M'lila Finished 1-1 19 1.5 4.02 8.5 -3.20%
07:00 MC Alger U21 Ain M'lila U21 Finished 3-0 11 1.5 4.5 5.73 -5.96%
18:30 Villa San Carlos Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 1-0 18 2.3 3 3.5 -5.11%
18:30 Defensores Unidos CA San Telmo Finished 1-0 18 2.57 2.95 3.04 -5.40%
18:30 Argentino de Quilmes CSD Flandria Finished 1-3 18 3.54 3 2.55 -0.79%
22:00 Argentinos Juniors Banfield Finished 3-2 21 2.55 3.04 3.42 -1.33%
23:10 Talleres De Cordoba Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 1-1 21 2.16 3.15 4.85 1.36%
13:00 Aragats BKMA Yerevan Finished 1-3 3 1.909 3.81 3.39 -7.52%
13:00 Junior Sevan West Armenia Finished 3-2
12:00 Shirak Gyumri FC Yerevan Finished 2-1 13 1.51 4.63 6.51 -3.09%
13:00 Shirak Gyumri Ararat Yerevan Finished 2-1 6 1.51 4.64 6.8 -2.42%
07:00 Myanmar Women     Indonesia Women 10 1.02 26 101 -2.80%
10:00 Vietnam Women     Cambodia Women
10:30 Centenary Stormers Acacia Ridge Finished 2-2
10:30 Samford Rangers AC Carina Finished 2-1 11 3.65 4.8 1.97 1.02%
10:15 Kingborough Lions Hobart Zebras Finished 3-2 19 6.52 5.64 1.56 2.91%
09:15 Essendon Royals Sydenham Park
10:15 Pascoe Vale SC Oakleigh Cannons Finished 1-2 20 4.6 4.52 1.64 -4.62%
16:10 SK Vorwarts Steyr FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 1-0 20 2.85 3.64 2.72 0.68%
17:10 SKU Amstetten Dornbirn Finished 0-2 20 1.91 4.1 5.25 4.39%
17:10 Blau-Weiss Linz Austria Wien II Finished 4-3 20 1.55 5 6.68 0.52%
17:10 FC Liefering SV Horn Finished 3-2 20 2.4 4.13 3.49 5.78%
17:10 Wacker Innsbruck FC Pasching Finished 2-1 20 2.1 3.68 3.9 -0.43%
17:10 Kapfenberger SV Austria Klagenfurt Finished 1-2 20 3.75 3.86 2.05 -1.34%
17:10 Lafnitz SV Ried Finished 0-1 20 3.6 3.7 2.23 0.35%
16:00 Asco ATSV Wolfsberg SC Weiz Finished 1-2 14 2.33 3.81 2.73 -5.48%
17:00 Bruck-Leitha SC Team Wiener Linien Finished 2-3 14 1.57 4.48 5.65 -3.58%
17:00 Rapid Vienna II SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Finished 1-0 14 2.15 3.8 3.4 -2.19%
17:00 Allerheiligen Gleichenberg Finished 1-3 14 2.1 3.83 3.33 -3.62%
17:00 Deutschlandsberg SV Ried II Finished 4-2 14 1.264 6.6 12 -2.53%
17:00 Sturm Graz II Wolfsberger AC II Finished 2-1 14 1.55 4.8 7.5 1.33%
17:00 Hertha Wels ATSV Stadl-Paura Finished 5-0 14 1.3 6.95 15.75 2.40%
17:30 Worgl FC Kufstein Finished 6-1
17:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf Wiener SK AXA Finished 3-1 14 1.97 4 4.2 0.43%
17:30 ASV Drassburg Trenkwalder Admira II Finished 1-0 14 2.28 3.72 3.03 -3.61%
17:30 SC Mannsdorf FCM Traiskirchen Finished 1-0 14 1.42 5.56 7.5 -1.71%
17:30 FC Karabakh Wien Mattersburg II Finished 0-2 14 1.9 5.42 8.08 19.82%
15:00 Keshla FK Karabagh Finished 0-1 19 8.56 4.5 1.416 -4.33%
16:00 Energetik BGU FC Gomel Finished 1-1 18 2.856 3.62 2.304 -5.70%
16:00 Neman Grodno FC Isloch Finished 1-1 18 3.36 3.45 2.2 -4.03%
18:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 3-0 20 3.2 3.34 2.95 5.17%
18:30 Club Brugge Eupen Finished 0-0 20 1.21 8.5 16.5 -0.47%
00:05 Chacarita Juniors     All Boys Floresta Finished 0-0 18 2.33 3.04 3.76 -2.35%
00:00 Oriente Petrolero Real Potosi Finished 2-1 19 1.45 5 6.87 -3.40%
13:00 Bangu RJ U20 America RJ U20 Full Time 1-2 13 2.56 3.42 2.55 -6.99%
17:00 AA Portuguesa RJ U20 Goytacaz U20 5 2.15 3.7 3.49 -2.14%
18:00 Portuguesa SP U20 Goytacaz U20 4 2.02 3.6 3.22 -7.70%
18:00 Flamengo SP U20 Mauaense U20 3 1.82 3.5 3.7 -9.54%
18:00 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 Finished 2-4 13 4.45 4.38 4.4 46.99%
18:00 Rio Preto SP U20 Ituano SP U20 Finished 0-3 13 3.2 3.52 2.4 -1.31%
18:00 Juventus SP U20 Nacional SP U20 Finished 1-2 13 2 3.75 3.6 -4.26%
18:00 Novorizontino SP U20 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Finished 4-1 13 1.39 4.8 8 -5.01%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Taubate SP Finished 0-1 18 2.16 3.1 3.99 -3.49%
22:00 GE Osasco SP Agua Santa SP Finished 0-2 19 3.66 3.23 2.53 2.24%
23:00 Velo Clube SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 1-1 16 2.8 3.14 2.64 -5.16%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Figueirense Ponte Preta SP Finished 0-1 20 2.78 2.84 3.12 -3.13%
22:15 Londrina Criciuma Finished 1-1 20 2.22 3.25 3.78 -2.22%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:00 Remo PA Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 2-0 19 2.44 3.18 3.49 -1.07%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:00 Slavia Sofia Botev Vratsa Finished 2-2 20 2.06 3.39 4.04 -2.72%
17:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Tsarsko Selo Finished 1-1 20 3.1 3.74 5.16 27.59%
00:30 Colon de Santa Fe     Zulia FC Finished 4-0 21 1.363 4.85 12 -2.27%
23:00 Serbian White Eagles Vorkuta Finished 2-2
23:30 Colo Colo Union Espanola Finished 1-0 20 1.5525 4.22 6.45 -3.49%
Colombia ‐ Cup
01:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 2-0 20 2.44 3.2 3.22 -3.18%
02:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon CS Cartagines Finished 1-0 20 2.62 3.44 2.75 -3.48%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb Inter Zapresic Finished 1-2 20 1.325 6.25 13.2 0.96%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:30 Radnik Sesvete HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 1-1 19 2.1 4.2 6.25 14.38%
18:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec Orijent 1919 Finished 1-1 18 1.95 3.46 4 -4.93%
15:30 Sfk Vrchovina Dolni Benesov Finished 3-1 18 1.725 4.15 4.21 -5.50%
16:00 Usti nad Labem FK Pardubice Finished 0-1 20 2.4 3.5 4.15 6.01%
11:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Finished 0-6 16 6 4.75 2.05 15.61%
16:00 Ceske Budejovice Slavia Prague Finished 0-3 20 8.96 5.35 1.37 -2.77%
17:00 Fremad Amager Nykoebing FC Finished 2-3 20 2.31 3.72 3.06 -2.77%
17:00 HB Koge Kolding IF Finished 1-2 20 2.25 3.55 3.38 -2.15%
17:00 Skive Viborg FF Finished 0-2 20 4.3 3.74 1.8696 -3.36%
17:00 Bronshoj HIK Hellerup Finished 2-2 15 2.35 3.5 3 -4.27%
17:00 Helsingor Avarta Finished 3-0 17 1.35 5.25 9.5 -3.52%
16:30 Oure FA Odder IGF Finished 2-1 13 1.62 4.48 4.24 -7.09%
16:30 Herlev IF Ballerup Skovlunde Finished 0-1 13 2.35 3.86 2.66 -5.71%
16:45 Skjold Saeby FC Djursland Finished 4-0 6 2.35 4.11 2.45 -7.15%
16:00 Randers FC FC Copenhagen Finished 0-1 21 4.4 3.79 1.9 -1.71%
18:00 Nordsjaelland Odense BK Finished 2-0 21 2.25 3.96 3.15 -1.42%
00:30 CD FAS Isidro Metapan Finished 1-0 16 1.99 3.27 4.13 -4.80%
01:00 Once Municipal Independiente FC San Vicente Finished 1-1 15 2.45 3.2 3.11 -4.05%
18:45 Huddersfield Town Fulham Finished 1-2 21 3.3 3.45 2.55 1.52%
18:00 Arsenal U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Finished 2-1 17 2 3.92 3.58 -3.33%
18:00 Manchester United U23 Reading U23 Finished 2-0 17 3.75 3.8 2.425 6.14%
18:00 Middlesbrough U23 Stoke City U23 Finished 0-2 17 2.17 3.96 3.46 -0.24%
18:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Manchester City U23 Finished 3-1 17 2.06 4.06 3.9 1.20%
13:00 Birmingham City U23 Charlton U23 Finished 2-2 14 1.7 4.05 4.33 -6.20%
18:00 Hull City U23 Ipswich Town U23 Finished 2-1 12 4.82 5.29 1.65 -0.26%
16:00 Levadia Tallinn II K-Jarve JK Jarve Finished 3-2 17 2.05 3.83 3.28 -5.10%
16:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Trans Narva Finished 6-4 19 3.4 3.55 2.175 -3.44%
16:30 JK Tallinna Kalev Flora Tallinn Finished 0-2 16 36.46 15.03 1.062 -3.44%
15:30 VIFK Vaasa Seinajoen JK II Finished 0-4 19 6.71 4.68 1.464 -4.38%
15:30 IF Gnistan Grankulla IFK Finished 1-1 19 1.48 4.85 7 -2.41%
15:30 Inter Turku HIFK Helsinki Finished 3-2 20 2.9 3.82 5.6 27.36%
15:30 Ilves Tampere KuPS Kuopio Finished 0-2 20 2.27 3.3 3.5 -2.84%
15:30 AC Oulu KTP Kotka Finished 0-1 20 2.05 3.79 3.65 -2.50%
15:30 MuSa Kajaani Finished 5-3 20 2.27 4.2 5.75 17.30%
18:00 Avranches Bastia CA Finished 1-0 20 2.34 3.06 3.54 -3.53%
18:00 Concarneau Le Puy Finished 1-1 19 2.79 3.096 2.968 -1.80%
18:00 Creteil Boulogne Finished 1-0 20 2.2 3.24 3.88 -2.05%
18:00 Dunkerque Beziers Finished 2-1 20 2.11 3.48 4.68 2.57%
18:00 Laval Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 2-0 20 2.15 3.58 4.22 1.89%
18:00 Pau Quevilly Finished 4-2 20 2.35 3.3 4 2.19%
18:00 SC Toulon Ajaccio GFCO Finished 1-1 20 2.65 3.08 3.09 -2.50%
18:00 Villefranche Lyon Duchere Finished 0-2 20 2.26 3.28 3.82 -0.91%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:45 Lyon Angers Finished 6-0 21 1.52 5 8 1.74%
France ‐ Ligue 2
17:00 Nancy Le Mans Finished 2-1 20 1.95 3.46 4.6 -1.89%
17:00 US Orleans Clermont Finished 0-1 20 3.35 3.18 2.48 -1.59%
17:00 Caen Chambly Thelle Finished 0-0 20 2.9 3 3.7 5.44%
17:00 Lorient Sochaux Finished 1-0 20 1.8065 3.4 6 -1.41%
17:00 Paris FC Chamois Niortais Finished 0-1 20 2.05 3.14 4.7 -1.87%
17:00 Chateauroux Ajaccio Finished 0-1 20 3.45 3.125 2.85 4.09%
17:00 Valenciennes Rodez Aveyron Finished 1-0 20 3.1 3.22 2.8 0.98%
17:00 Grenoble Foot Troyes Finished 1-1 20 2.99 3.125 2.9 0.07%
16:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 1-1 16 1.76 4.32 5.6 2.23%
18:30 Bayern Munchen Hertha Berlin Finished 2-2 21 1.25 9.1 19 3.89%
16:30 Hamburger SV VfL Bochum Finished 1-0 21 1.55 4.55 6.5 -1.84%
16:30 SV Sandhausen Nurnberg Finished 3-2 21 2.69 3.29 2.85 -2.59%
17:00 Chemnitzer FC FC Magdeburg Finished 0-0 20 4.75 4.02 1.8 -1.46%
15:30 Chemnitzer U19 RB Leipzig U19 Finished 1-3 10 24 12 1.1 -3.30%
16:30 FFC Frankfurt Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 3-2 18 2.9 3.72 2.26 -5.31%
16:30 DJK Vilzing 1967 Karlburg Finished 7-1 13 1.44 5 6.87 -3.85%
16:30 TSV Grossbardorf Würzburger FV Finished 0-2 13 1.62 4.71 5.24 -2.00%
17:00 SC Eltersdorf DJK Bamberg Finished 2-0 14 1.24 5.95 11.4 -5.86%
16:15 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing FC Pipinsried Finished 1-5 13 8.5 5.15 1.41 -2.06%
16:30 Blumenthaler SV Bremer Sv Finished 1-0 9 17 10 1.384 13.46%
17:30 Brinkumer SV Aumund Vegesack Finished 4-3 12 2.88 4.4 2.43 1.42%
17:00 Bramfelder SV Meiendorfer SV Finished 2-1 11 2.75 3.9 2.3 -5.20%
17:00 TuS Dassendorf Union Tornesch Finished 3-0 11 1.184 7.9 11 -5.85%
17:30 Hamm Utd HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Finished 3-3 12 5.3 5.25 1.7 3.37%
17:30 Victoria Hamburg TSV Buchholz Finished 4-0 13 1.5 5.2 5.4 -4.23%
18:00 Suderelbe Teutonia Ottensen Finished 2-5 12 5.45 5.05 1.56 -2.20%
18:00 Hamburger SV III Niendorfer TSV Finished 0-2 13 6 4.34 1.625 -1.23%
17:00 VFB Ginsheim Viktoria Griesheim Finished 1-2 12 1.43 5.25 5.6 -6.40%
17:30 FC Eddersheim Rot Weiss Walldorf Finished 2-1 13 2 4.14 3.62 -1.75%
17:30 Hessen Dreieich Bad Vilbel Finished 1-2 13 1.75 4.74 4.82 1.02%
17:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin Strausberg Finished 5-0 13 1.184 7.88 15 -3.68%
16:30 Carl Zeiss Jena II FSV Martinroda Finished 1-0 10 1.6 4.52 4.17 -7.92%
16:30 Arminia Hannover VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 1-0 13 2 3.86 3.4 -5.05%
17:00 TB Uphusen Heeslinger SC Finished 0-2 13 2 4.46 3.9 1.98%
17:30 Hagen-Uthlede Delmenhorst Finished 0-2 11 2.32 4 2.75 -4.28%
17:30 Eintracht Trier SV Elversberg II Finished 2-0 13 2.1 4 3.34 -2.50%
16:30 TSB Flensburg TSV Kropp Finished 7-0 16 1.24 6.5 9.5 -6.15%
17:00 SV Eutin 08 TSV Bordesholm Finished 2-0 12 2.76 4.37 2.325 -2.08%
16:15 Viktoria Aschaffenburg TSV Rain am Lech Finished 2-0 18 1.81 4.16 4.05 -3.83%
16:30 SV Schalding Heining Schweinfurt Finished 1-2 18 4.7 4.14 1.78 -1.59%
17:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim SV Heimstetten Finished 1-6 18 1.885 4 3.86 -3.81%
17:30 FC Memmingen Greuther Furth II Finished 0-1 18 2.685 3.73 2.51 -3.75%
17:00 TSV Havelse BSV Rehden Finished 2-2 18 2.355 3.61 3.06 -2.76%
17:00 Werder Bremen II VfL Wolfsburg II Finished 0-2 18 3.26 3.76 2.22 -2.26%
17:00 SV Babelsberg 03 BFC Viktoria 1889 Finished 0-0 18 4 4.11 1.89 -2.19%
17:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt VfB Auerbach Finished 2-1 18 1.7 4.2 4.5 -4.63%
17:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Fortuna Koln Finished 3-3 18 1.75 4.6 4.53 -0.95%
18:30 College Europa Lincoln Red Imps Finished 4-1 14 2.68 3.52 2.55 -4.71%
18:30 Goytre United     Briton Ferry Athletic Finished 2-1 4 1.72 4.32 3.98 -6.03%
18:30 College 1975 Olympique 13 Postponed
18:45 Prestatyn Town     Guilsfield Finished 1-0 5 2.23 3.7 2.8 -7.05%
18:00 Fjolnir Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 0-0 19 1.832 3.98 3.94 -4.84%
18:00 Keflavik Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 2-1 19 3.3 3.65 2.25 -2.10%
18:00 Leiknir Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavík Finished 2-1 19 1.7407 4.2 4.4 -3.83%
18:00 Thor Akureyri Haukar Hafnafjordur Finished 1-1 19 1.26 6.2 11.4 -4.09%
19:00 UMF Selfoss Dalvik Reynir Finished 4-0 15 1.75 4.16 4.25 -4.50%
19:15 Kari Akranes IR Reykjavik Finished 3-1 17 3.125 4.05 2.04 -5.40%
19:15 HK-Vikingur Women Fylkir Women Finished 0-2 18 3.78 3.82 1.86 -6.01%
08:30 Semen Padang PSIS Semarang Finished 1-0 17 2.87 3.42 2.59 -2.62%
08:30 Bhayangkara FC Perseru Serui Finished 0-1 19 1.28 6.1 13.25 -2.02%
11:30 Madura United Persija Jakarta Finished 2-2 19 1.5814 4.51 5.4 -3.78%
06:00 Hapoel Herzliya     AS Nordia Jerusalem Finished 0-3 8 2.04 3.84 3.36 -4.60%
15:15 Al Ahli Dubai     Al Ittihad Kalba 10 1.584 4.76 4.45 -6.20%
15:30 Dumbravita     ACS Poli Timisoara 4 2.2 3.96 2.775 -6.32%
16:00 AEL Limassol     Omonia Nicosia Finished 0-2 19 2.55 3.74 3.155 2.41%
16:00 Betanzos CF     Silva SD Finished 3-1 5 5.75 4.38 1.46 -8.02%
17:00 Real Union     Lagun Onak Finished 1-1 18 1.74 3.55 5.25 -4.48%
17:00 Wegberg Beeck     Alemannia Aachen Finished 3-2 10 3.45 4.14 1.875 -6.08%
17:00 Mar Menor     CD Eldense Finished 0-1 6 2.66 3.74 2.49 -4.30%
17:30 Sevilla II     Cordoba Finished 0-0 19 3.88 3.89 2.01 -1.22%
17:30 CD Quintanar Del Rey     UD Almansa Finished 1-1 5 1.95 3.5 3.5 -7.77%
18:00 Arcos CF     Real Sporting San Jose 6 1.47 4.38 5.75 -7.62%
18:30 Olivenza     Badajoz Finished 1-5 13 9.8 5.61 1.296 -4.93%
18:30 Castilleja     Real Betis U19 4 2.56 3.6 2.51 -6.26%
19:00 Union Guimar     Las Palmas B Finished 2-1 11 3.53 3.42 2.07 -5.55%
15:00 KAA Gent Women     PSV Eindhoven Women Finished 1-1 9 4.3 4.35 1.704 -4.70%
15:30 AC Milan Women     Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 0-6 8 8.79 6.04 1.31 -4.09%
16:00 Dijon Women     Standard Liege Women Finished 1-4
17:00 Valencia Women     Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 0-1 7 1.75 4.04 4.15 -5.65%
16:30 Nigeria U20     Burkina Faso U20 4 1.47 4 7.35 -6.22%
16:30 Morocco U20     South Africa U20 4 2.7 3.34 2.75 -3.23%
18:45 Drogheda United Wexford Youths Finished 6-0 20 1.1818 7.5 17 -3.69%
18:45 Limerick FC Athlone Town Finished 1-1 20 1.93 4.06 4.8 2.80%
18:45 Bray Wanderers Cobh Ramblers Finished 3-3 20 1.464 4.85 7.29 -2.57%
18:45 Cabinteely FC Galway United Finished 0-1 20 1.3861 5.35 8.91 -2.02%
18:45 Dundalk Finn Harps Finished 5-0 20 1.25 6.6 17 -1.02%
18:45 Bohemians Dublin UC Dublin Finished 10-1 20 1.27 5.98 13.2 -2.95%
18:45 St Patricks Athletic Sligo Rovers Finished 2-1 20 1.8 3.6 5.1 -2.86%
18:45 Derry City Shamrock Rovers Finished 0-2 20 3.95 3.46 2.06 -2.69%
18:45 Waterford United Cork City Finished 1-2 20 2.64 3.24 3.125 -0.74%
14:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Hapoel Um El Fahem Finished 2-0 17 2.15 4.75 9 27.10%
Italy ‐ Cup
18:30 Genoa Imolese Calcio Finished 4-1 19 1.15 8.1 26 -3.05%
16:00 Nevezis Kedainiai BFA Vilnius Finished 1-0 11 1.375 5.93 8.2 -1.75%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 PKNP FC Johor Darul Takzim Finished 2-2 14 7 5 1.464 -2.53%
13:00 PKNS FC Kedah FA Finished 1-1 14 2.752 3.64 2.5 -3.67%
01:30 Jaibos Tampico Madero Correcaminos UAT Finished 0-0 20 2.19 3.48 3.76 -0.98%
22:00 UAEM Potros Dorados de Sinaloa
14:00 Atlas U20 Cruz Azul U20 Full Time 0-1 11 1.38 4.96 7 -6.46%
17:00 Puebla U20 Pachuca U20 Full Time 1-2 11 3.93 3.71 1.94 -3.80%
18:00 Almere City Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 3-2 20 2.1 4.12 3.68 0.94%
18:00 Cambuur-Leeuwarden Go Ahead Eagles Finished 5-0 20 2.5 3.8 2.94 -0.33%
18:00 Den Bosch Telstar Finished 0-1 20 2.39 3.62 2.98 -2.93%
18:00 FC Eindhoven Dordrecht Finished 5-1 20 1.75 4.6 5 1.13%
18:00 Volendam Roda JC Finished 4-0 20 1.93 4.03 4.03 -1.42%
18:00 MVV Maastricht De Graafschap Finished 0-3 20 3.54 3.88 2.04 -2.95%
18:00 NAC Breda Helmond Sport Finished 5-1 20 1.44 4.89 8.5 -1.63%
18:00 Vitesse Arnhem PEC Zwolle Finished 3-0 20 1.4184 5.6 8.5 -0.12%
17:00 Rodde FK Steinkjer Finished 4-1 15 1.26 6.95 10.5 -3.17%
20:00 Sportivo Luqueno Nacional Asuncion Finished 1-1 20 3.2 3.3 2.65 0.72%
22:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo General Diaz Finished 1-1 20 2.41 3.46 3.45 0.62%
20:30 Real Garcilaso Carlos Manucci Finished 1-0 20 1.315 5.16 12.9 -3.08%
15:30 Odra Opole Stomil Olsztyn Finished 0-1 20 2.1 3.64 3.92 -0.60%
17:00 Chrobry Glogow Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 0-1 20 3 3.16 2.7 -1.98%
17:10 Sandecja Nowy Sacz GKS Tychy 71 Finished 1-0 20 2.29 3.46 3.3 -2.79%
17:40 Stal Mielec Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 2-0 20 1.55 4.58 7.57 0.44%
18:00 MKS Chojniczanka LKS Nieciecza Finished 1-0 20 3.05 3.44 2.42 -3.08%
18:30 Wisla Krakow LKS Lodz Finished 4-0 21 2.7 3.56 2.7 -2.12%
19:30 Famalicao Rio Ave Finished 1-0 21 2.92 3.66 2.8 2.79%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
14:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu Academica Clinceni Finished 2-1 20 1.85 5.25 13 23.77%
16:30 Chindia Targoviste Dinamo Bucharest Finished 3-2 20 3.3 3.36 2.41 -1.53%
10:00 FC Khimki II Kaluga Finished 2-1 15 4.8 3.65 2.05 3.08%
11:00 Strogino Energomash Belgorod Finished 2-2 16 2.81 3.85 2.29 -4.97%
11:00 Znamya Truda FK Leningradets Finished 0-0 15 4.04 3.52 2.28 3.07%
12:00 FC Ufa U21 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad Finished 0-0 14 4.75 3.8 2.256 9.06%
12:00 Tyumen Akron Togliatti Finished 2-0 15 1.64 4.22 5.5 -2.77%
12:00 Volga Ulyanovsk Zenit Izhevsk Finished 2-3 14 3.07 3.5 2.75 2.56%
12:00 Zvezda Perm Nosta Novotroitsk Finished 1-2 15 1.769 4.46 6.19 5.15%
12:00 Dinamo Stavropol Biolog Novokubansk Finished 3-0 14 2.5 3.4 3.4 1.19%
12:00 Anzhi Mahachkala SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 1-0 15 2.88 3.104 2.54 -5.93%
12:00 Inter Cherkesk Kuban Krasnodar Finished 2-2 15 1.81 3.88 4.75 -2.03%
12:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz Druzhba Maykop Finished 0-2 14 4.15 3.62 1.9 -4.17%
14:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk Dynamo Bryansk Finished 2-0 14 4.74 3.7 2.1 4.45%
14:00 Veles Moscow Luki Energiya Finished 2-0 15 1.769 3.75 5.75 -0.58%
14:00 Dolgie Prudy Rodina Moscow Finished 2-0 14 1.456 4.54 7.25 -4.31%
14:00 Zvezda St Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg II Finished 0-2 15 19 8 1.144 -4.92%
14:00 Torpedo Vladimir Kolomna Finished 1-0 15 1.925 3.66 4 -4.10%
14:30 KamAZ Chelyabinsk Finished 3-1 16 1.533 4.65 6.5 -2.08%
15:00 Rotor-Volgograd-2 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk Finished 3-1 12 6.68 4.7 1.5 -2.83%
15:00 Sokol Saratov Saturn Ramenskoe Finished 1-1 16 1.45 4.9 7.75 -2.23%
15:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Anzhi Mahachkala Finished 2-1 16 1.52 4.57 6 -4.16%
15:00 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Spartak Nalchik Finished 6-0 16 1.65 3.9 5.8 -3.37%
15:00 Krasnodar 3 Spartak Vladikavkaz Finished 1-1 14 3.45 3.86 1.97 -5.35%
15:00 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Legion Dynamo Finished 4-0 15 2.45 3.2 2.865 -6.52%
15:30 Murom Olimp Khimki Finished 0-1 14 1.95 3.7 4.77 0.73%
14:00 FC Tambov U21 FC Krasnodar U21 Finished 2-0 12 3.3 4 3.1 14.21%
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Terek Grozny U21 Finished 2-0 11 2.008 4.05 3.42 -3.60%
17:00 Gazovik Orenburg FC Sochi Finished 1-1 20 2.34 3.22 3.6 -1.54%
18:45 Motherwell Heart Of Midlothian Finished 1-2 19 2.625 3.28 2.835 -3.71%
18:00 Vozdovac Javor Ivanjica Finished 2-1 19 2.07 3.26 4.1 -3.26%
15:00 Partizan Bardejov MSK Zilina B Finished 1-2 17 2 4.04 3.3 -4.81%
10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Ulsan Hyundai Finished 3-0 20 2.08 3.8 3.5 -2.88%
10:00 Busan Transportation Corporation Cheonan City FC Finished 1-1 17 2.616 3.4 2.8 -3.24%
10:00 Changwon City FC Mokpo City FC Finished 1-2 16 2.53 3.25 3.05 -2.99%
10:00 Gimhae City FC Daejeon Korail FC Finished 1-1 16 3.008 3.25 2.5 -3.86%
10:00 Gangneung City FC Gyeongju HNP Finished 3-1 18 2.1 3.5 3.55 -4.18%
19:00 Athletic Bilbao Barcelona Finished 1-0 21 5.8 3.95 1.79 1.60%
13:00 Goteborg U19 U21 IFK Norrkoping U19 U21 3 1.995 4.12 2.94 -7.76%
17:00 Bodens BK Umea FC Finished 1-1 19 6.13 4.7 1.47 -5.32%
17:00 Karlslunds IF Rynninge IK Finished 4-0 19 1.6623 4.3 4.83 -3.95%
16:30 IFO Bromolla IF Hassleholm IF Finished 0-1 17 2.58 3.89 2.48 -4.57%
17:00 Rappe GOIF FK Älmeboda Linneryd Finished 1-2 16 2.14 4.04 3.04 -4.19%
17:00 IFK Uddevalla Torslanda IK Finished 0-1 15 2.08 3.87 2.97 -7.05%
17:00 Eslovs Rosengard Finished 2-1 16 3.7 4 2.19 2.37%
17:00 Stafsinge IF Ullareds Ik Finished 1-2 16 2.89 3.77 2.15 -7.10%
16:00 Dalen-Krokslatts Hisingsbacka FC Full Time 3-4 11 2.392 4.36 2.49 -4.67%
16:30 Alingsas IF Gerdskens Full Time 2-0 11 3.35 4.14 1.89 -6.47%
16:30 IK Virgo Kallered Full Time 1-4 12 3.2 4.03 2.1 -3.55%
16:30 Stromsbergs IF Torsakers IF Full Time 2-1 11 1.49 4.97 5 -6.75%
16:45 Vartans IK Märsta IK Full Time 0-0 11 1.5 4.97 4.97 -6.46%
17:00 Tidaholms GoIF Ardala GoIF Full Time 5-0 9 1.84 4.38 3.55 -5.08%
17:00 Jonsereds IF Hestrafors IF 10 2.31 4.36 2.36 -7.92%
17:00 Landvetter IS Garda BK Full Time 4-1 11 1.29 6.3 7.36 -6.52%
17:00 IK Kongahalla Lärje-Angereds IF Full Time 2-3 9 3.89 4.67 1.63 -7.81%
17:00 IK Franke Syrianska IF Kerburan Full Time 0-0 11 1.888 4.5 4.5 2.66%
17:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna Hargs BK Full Time 3-2 9 1.63 4.67 3.89 -7.81%
17:00 Alsens Ostavall Full Time 0-2 8 2.83 4.13 2.05 -7.69%
17:00 Glömminge IF Nybro IF Full Time 1-4 10 2.3 4.12 2.46 -7.75%
17:00 Karlshamn United Vaxjo Full Time 0-1 9 5.24 4.71 1.47 -7.70%
17:00 Saters Forssa BK Full Time 4-3 10 2.6 4.12 2.3 -5.85%
17:00 Tranaas FF Mjolby AL FF Full Time 1-2 10 2.36 4.36 2.31 -7.92%
17:30 Hertzöga BK Adolfsbergs IK Full Time 1-2 10 1.87 4.37 3.3 -6.25%
17:00 IK Frej Jonkopings Sodra Finished 1-3 21 4.08 3.95 2.03 0.92%
17:30 Concordia Basel Lugano Finished 0-5
17:30 Etoile Carouge Young Boys Finished 0-1 18 17.75 8.55 1.153 -3.90%
18:00 Basel II FC Breitenrain Finished 3-1 12 2.144 3.7 3.1 -5.60%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
17:00 Giresunspor Menemen Belediyespor Finished 0-2 21 1.8 4.65 8.4 12.40%
17:30 Denizlispor Galatasaray Finished 2-0 21 4.95 4.05 1.93 3.41%
23:30 Atlanta United II Swope Park Finished 2-1 18 2 3.98 3.12 -6.70%
23:30 Orlando City II Lansing Ignite Finished 1-2 11 3.62 3.56 1.95 -6.54%
Uganda ‐ Cup
13:00 Kampala City Council Onduparaka 3 1.65 5.75 12 15.83%
14:00 Kremin Kreminchuh Hirnyk-Sport Finished 1-2 18 2.2 4.36 4.34 9.37%
14:00 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih MFC Mykolaiv II Finished 3-3 4 5.75 5 4.46 67.19%
14:00 Nyva Vinnytsia Veres Rivne Finished 1-1 3 3.44 3.9 1.77 -10.08%
14:00 Obolon Brovar II Kalush Finished 0-0 4 2.46 3.4 2.625 -7.54%
14:00 Tavriya Simferopol FC Nikopol-NPHU Finished 1-0 5 1.8 3.83 3.83 -7.21%
14:00 VPK Agro Alliance Lipova Finished 1-0 3 1.635 3.74 4.28 -10.12%
14:30 Dinaz Vyshgorod Bukovyna Chernivtsi Finished 3-2 3 2.312 3.48 2.704 -8.23%
15:00 Nyva Ternopil Polessya Zhitomir Finished 1-0 3 2.408 3.5 2.41 -10.39%
15:00 Real Pharma Ovidiopol FC Krystal Kherson Finished 0-5 4 3.86 3.9 1.7 -9.40%
15:00 FK Uzhgorod Podillya Khmelnytskyi Finished 0-0 4 1.93 3.55 3.3 -9.33%
16:00 Metalist Kharkiv Ahrobiznes Volochysk Finished 0-1 16 1.6 4.1 5.6 -4.53%
08:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Karpaty Lviv U19 8 1.19 7.17 12.5 -5.64%
08:00 FC Lviv U19 Illichivets Mariupol U19 7 2.78 3.64 2.29 -6.64%
08:00 Volyn Lutsk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19 8 1.66 4.28 4.75 -4.45%
08:00 Dynamo Kiev U19 Desna Chernihiv U19
08:00 Oleksandria U19 Dnipro Dnjepropetrovsk U19 2 1.67 3.8 4 -10.07%
09:00 Oleksandria U19 SC Dnipro-1 U19 4 1.75 3.96 4.16 -6.04%
13:00 Vorskla Poltava U21 Dnipro-1 U21 Finished 1-0 10 1.58 4.52 4.95 -5.32%
13:00 Desna Chernihiv U21 Kolos Kovalivka U21 Finished 4-0 10 2.02 4.2 3.125 -5.05%
19:00 Atletico Furrial Yaracuy FC Finished 2-1 8 2.85 3.25 2.36 -7.60%
10:00 Becamex Binh Duong Hoang Anh Gia Lai Finished 3-0 18 1.9901 3.86 4.08 -0.66%
10:00 Shb Da Nang Hanoi T&T FC Finished 1-2 18 4.06 4.1 1.91 -1.36%
08:30 Dak Lak FC Binh Dinh Finished 1-1 16 1.89 4.5 7 11.83%
09:00 Ha Noi T&t II BRVT FC Full Time 0-1 6 3.2 3.75 2 -7.34%
18:45 Aberystwyth Town Carmarthen Town Finished 3-2 20 2.29 3.89 2.93 -3.39%
18:45 Airbus UK Broughton Bala Town Finished 1-2 20 2.76 3.84 2.432 -3.28%
18:45 Newtown AFC Newi Cefn Druids Finished 0-0 20 2.08 4.05 4.45 5.00%
19:00 Penybont Barry Town Finished 1-2 17 2.97 3.8 2.38 -1.96%
Data from Nov 18, 2019, 07:36
25.434868097305
Disable AdBlockPlus