• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 17, 2019

Aug 17, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis     Wydad Casablanca Cancelled
19:30 MC Oran USM Bel Abbes Finished 3-1 19 1.64 3.75 6.1 -3.88%
08:00 MC Oran U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 Finished 5-2 10 1.504 5.01 6.5 -1.80%
18:30 UAI Urquiza Tristan Suarez Finished 2-2 17 2.37 2.95 3.37 -5.45%
18:30 Club Comunicaciones San Miguel Finished 2-0 17 2.61 2.75 3.2 -5.60%
20:00 Almirante Brown Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 0-0 17 2.21 3.1 3.81 -3.62%
00:00 Atletico Mitre Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 0-1 17 2.46 3.06 3.08 -5.48%
16:05 Atletico Atlanta Independiente Rivadavia Finished 4-1 16 2.375 3.14 4.2 2.29%
18:30 Sarmiento Santamarina Tandil Finished 0-0 17 1.8 3.35 5.3 -4.10%
18:30 Villa Dalmine Instituto de Cordoba Finished 2-0 17 2.35 3.08 3.7 -2.01%
21:00 Central Cordoba Santiago San Martin San Juan 2 2 3 3.95 -7.96%
18:30 Newells Old Boys Union Santa Fe Finished 2-0 20 2.3 3.125 3.7 -2.44%
20:45 San Lorenzo Rosario Central Finished 2-2 20 2.21 3.1 4.05 -2.15%
23:00 Racing Club River Plate Finished 1-6 20 3.22 3.17 2.55 -1.78%
13:00 Ararat Yerevan II FK Van Finished 0-6 12 5.3 5.3 1.425 -7.33%
13:00 Lokomotiv Yerevan Torpedo Yerevan Finished 4-1 13 1.533 4.25 5.3 -7.09%
13:00 Shirak Gyumri II FK Ani Yerevan Finished 0-0 12 2.04 3.78 3.08 -7.36%
15:15 Banants Yerevan II Dilijan FC Finished 7-0
13:15 Alashkert Banants Yerevan Finished 2-1 18 1.864 3.54 4.74 -2.91%
15:00 Gandzasar FC Lori Finished 1-1 19 2.432 3.2 2.9 -6.41%
08:30 Indonesia U19     Malaysia U19 Finished (after ET) 3-4
11:30 Australia U19     Myanmar U19 Finished 2-1
07:00 East Timor Women     Philippines Women
10:00 Singapore Women     Thailand Women
05:00 Woden Valley Monaro Panthers Finished 1-3 18 2.65 4.15 2.5 -1.80%
07:00 Riverina Rhinos Tuggeranong United Finished 1-2 14 7.13 5.15 1.41 -4.18%
05:05 Canberra FC Brindabella Blues FC
07:00 The GAP Taringa Rovers Finished 0-5 16 2.875 4.36 2.15 -4.06%
07:30 Grange Thistle Bayside United Finished 2-3 15 2.34 4.06 2.6 -5.51%
09:00 North Pine SC Albany Creek Finished 0-9
09:00 Toowong University of Queensland Finished 4-2
06:00 Sydney United Marconi Stallions Finished (after ET) 2-0 18 3 3.68 2.36 -2.80%
09:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Blacktown City Demons Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 2.37 3.66 2.816 -4.79%
05:45 Sydney Olympic Women Illawarra Women Full Time 2-1 8 2.16 3.95 2.91 -5.64%
04:30 Edgeworth Eagles Weston Workers Bears Finished 4-1 19 2.1 4.28 3.07 -3.43%
07:00 Newcastle Jets U21 Broadmeadow Magic FC Finished 0-5 19 8.5 5.55 1.32 -5.25%
06:30 Gold Coast United Sunshine Coast Finished 1-0 19 1.192 8.6 13 -3.11%
08:00 Queensland Lions South West Queensland Thunder Finished 5-1 18 1.0274 20.33 39.1 -4.59%
08:00 Moreton Bay Jets Redlands United Finished 2-1 20 2.59 4.15 2.46 -3.25%
08:00 Brisbane Strikers Olympic FC Brisbane Finished 4-1 20 1.97 5.45 4.2 7.62%
08:00 Annerley Western Spirit FC Finished 2-4 4 1.9 4.05 3.35 -6.69%
08:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Ipswich Knights SC Finished 2-1 13 1.35 5.75 8 -3.81%
08:15 Virginia United Moggill Finished 3-0 3 1.7 4.3 3.72 -8.22%
08:30 Brisbane City Magpies Crusaders Finished 1-1 20 1.28 7.86 11.6 0.53%
09:00 Western Pride Eastern Suburbs Finished 3-2 20 2.63 4.25 2.49 -1.68%
04:30 New Town Eagles Taroona 3 1.87 4 3.25 -8.46%
05:30 Western Toros Western Strikers Finished 1-3 8 4.8 4.67 1.575 -5.43%
05:30 Cumberland United Noarlunga United Finished 4-1 8 1.3 5.84 8.1 -6.01%
05:30 Playford City Patriots White City Woodville Finished 2-1 8 4.68 4.37 1.584 -6.87%
05:30 Salisbury United Fulham United FC Finished 0-2 8 6.6 5.8 1.36 -5.59%
05:30 Sturt Lions Modbury Finished 2-2 8 3 4.1 2.1 -5.07%
05:30 West Torrens Birkalla Seaford Rangers Finished 2-0 8 1.97 4.34 3.52 -2.16%
09:30 Adelaide Raiders SC Adelaide Blue Eagles Finished 1-3 19 2.07 3.95 3.18 -4.83%
09:30 Adelaide City Adelaide Comets Finished 1-2 19 3.1 4.26 2.31 0.99%
09:30 West Adelaide SC Metro Stars Finished 0-4 19 4.6 4.45 1.675 -3.77%
09:30 Campbelltown City Croydon Kings Finished 2-1 19 2.1 4.44 3.1 -2.34%
09:30 Para Hills Knights Adelaide Olympic Finished 3-3 19 3.9 4.55 1.81 -2.79%
09:30 Adelaide United U21 South Adelaide FC Finished 1-1 16 1.32 6.46 8.5 -2.91%
04:15 Devonport Strikers Riverside Olympic Finished 4-2 16 1.0351 19 30.5 -4.90%
06:15 Glenorchy Knights Launceston City Finished 3-0 18 2.04 4.46 3.112 -3.45%
05:00 Whittlesea Ranges FC Melbourne City U21 Finished 2-3
05:00 Green Gully Cavaliers Dandenong Thunder Finished 6-2 20 1.775 4.6 3.95 -3.28%
05:15 Avondale Heights SC Heidelberg United Finished 2-3 20 6.5 3.65 2.89 29.23%
08:00 Port Melbourne Sharks Bentleigh Greens Finished 1-1 20 3.1 4.1 2.1 -4.09%
05:15 Bayside United Women Geelong Galaxy Women Full Time 3-1 12 2.1 3.93 3.14 -4.68%
05:30 South Melbourne Women Box Hill United Women Full Time 1-3 12 1.775 4.14 3.62 -7.51%
07:30 West Adelaide Women Metro United Women 1 1.333 5.25 6.5 -8.63%
07:30 Adelaide City Women Adelaide Comets Women 1 26 101 0.00%
08:00 Mitchelton Women Western Pride Women 1 1.8 4.2 3.25 -9.20%
07:00 Balcatta Sorrento SC Finished 2-2 20 2.55 4.2 2.65 -0.76%
07:00 Bayswater City Rockingham City Finished 5-0 20 1.625 6.5 12 17.29%
07:00 Armadale Perth SC Finished 0-2 20 8 5.7 1.42 -0.46%
07:00 Inglewood United Stirling Lions Finished 3-0 20 1.6289 4.88 5 -1.85%
07:00 Floreat Athena ECU Joondalup Finished 1-2 20 1.6173 5.05 4.55 -3.49%
07:00 Western Knights Joondalup United 5 1.33 5.7 7 -6.56%
07:00 Morley Windmills Forrestfield United 5 5.5 4.84 1.44 -7.65%
07:00 UWA Nedlands FC Subiaco 5 2.3 3.95 2.504 -8.03%
07:00 Fremantle City FC Olympic Kingsway SC 5 2.035 4 2.9 -7.94%
07:00 Ashfield Gwelup Croatia 4 3.4 4.2 1.744 -9.55%
15:00 LASK Linz WSG Wattens Finished 1-1 21 1.5051 5.25 9.5 4.15%
15:00 SKN St Polten Red Bull Salzburg Finished 0-6 21 19 8.5 1.18 -1.74%
15:00 Wolfsberger AC Mattersburg Finished 5-0 21 1.6 8 19 24.59%
14:00 Hella Dornbirner SV FC Langenegg Finished 1-0
14:30 FC Kitzbuhel SC Imst Finished 4-1
15:00 SCR Altach II Rothis Finished 5-1
15:00 VfB Hohenems FC Wolfurt Finished 2-2
15:00 Anif Kuchl Finished 2-2 13 1.325 5.85 8.5 -4.15%
15:30 SC Wiener Neustadt Stripfing-Weiden Finished 1-1 13 5.1 4.5 1.665 -1.86%
16:00 SV Seekirchen FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 0-2 13 1.915 4.65 3.56 -1.78%
16:00 Austria Salzburg SV Wals Grunau Finished 2-3
16:00 TSV St. Johann SK Bischofshofen Finished 3-1
17:00 Leobendorf Wiener Viktoria Finished 3-1 14 3.4 3.7 3.64 19.17%
17:00 SC Kalsdorf FC Wels Finished 2-0 14 1.296 6.25 9.65 -3.40%
17:00 St. Anna Aigen SC Gleisdorf Finished 2-0 14 2.61 3.93 2.9 1.79%
15:00 Qabala Sumgayit Finished 0-2 19 2.01 3.38 4 -4.16%
11:00 Naftan Novopolotsk FK Lida Finished 3-2 6 1.85 3.6 3.8 -7.53%
13:00 Belshina Bobruisk Rukh Brest Finished 2-2 3 1.82 3.5 3.56 -10.40%
13:00 Slonim Khimik Svetlogorsk Finished 2-1 6 1.9 3.73 3.62 -6.60%
13:00 Orsha Krumkachy Finished 2-1 3 2.045 3.34 2.7 -13.70%
13:45 Slavia Mozyr Dnepr Mogilev Finished 1-0 18 2.4 3.45 3.09 -2.93%
16:00 FC Minsk Torpedo Zhodino Finished 2-0 18 3.4 3.42 2.25 -3.00%
16:00 Torpedo Minsk FC Vitebsk Finished (awarded) 0-3
15:00 Lommel United Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 0-3 20 2.59 3.28 3.6 3.23%
18:30 Westerlo Roeselare Finished 4-1 20 1.65 4.56 8 5.22%
17:00 Dessel Sport FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished (after ET) 4-2 11 2.825 3.44 2.416 -5.53%
17:00 Dender Seraing United Finished 1-3 11 2.325 3.68 2.8 -5.57%
17:00 Torhout Stade Brainois Finished 2-1 6 2.38 3.9 2.7 -4.48%
16:00 Kortrijk Anderlecht Finished 4-2 20 3.6 3.92 2.3 3.34%
18:00 KV Mechelen Cercle Brugge Finished 3-1 20 1.5 4.9 7.4 -0.58%
18:30 Waasland Beveren Racing Genk Finished 0-4 20 7 5.1 1.48 -1.44%
00:30 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto     CA Temperley Finished 3-0 17 2.5 2.97 3.125 -5.37%
13:30 Taffs Well     Ammanford AFC Finished 3-1 4 2.35 4 2.49 -7.16%
15:00 Brown De Adrogue     Atletico Rafaela Finished 1-1 17 2.38 3.04 4.12 0.82%
15:00 Jorge Wilstermann Real Tomayapo 6 2.96 3.87 2.22 -4.46%
18:30 Leo FC     Gibraltar Phoenix
18:30 Olympique 13     Leo FC
19:30 Deportivo Kivon Torre Fuerte Finished 0-5 12 3.73 3.9 1.845 -6.24%
19:30 Club Empresa Minera Huanuni Virgen de Chijipata Finished 2-0 9 1.31 5.22 7.85 -7.61%
19:30 Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Dep. Escara Finished 2-1 10 1.305 5.84 7.98 -5.91%
20:00 Belgrano de Cordoba     San Martin San Juan Finished 1-1 16 2.06 3.22 4.05 -4.11%
19:00 Always Ready Destroyers Finished 6-0 18 1.1 12.75 22 -3.19%
23:30 Royal Pari Nacional Potosi Finished 0-2 18 2.18 4 3.45 0.14%
15:30 Velez Mostar Siroki Brijeg Finished 1-0 17 3.11 3.15 2.5 -3.75%
15:30 Zvijezda Brgule Celik Zenica Finished 2-2 17 2.68 3.25 2.65 -5.50%
15:30 Olimpik Sarajevo Travnik 2 1.25 5.65 7.5 -9.94%
15:30 Slavija Sarajevo Rudar Prijedor 2 2.65 3.3 2.3 -10.33%
15:30 Rudar Kakanj Zvijezda Gradacac 2 1.83 3.5 3.6 -9.91%
18:30 Borac Banja Luka Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 0-0 15 1.72 3.55 5.48 -4.36%
18:30 FK Zeljeznicar Sloboda Tuzla Finished 2-2 17 1.48 4.27 9.91 -1.07%
13:00 Macae Esporte RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 5 18 14 1.06 -6.58%
13:00 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Boavista RJ U20 11 1.91 3.85 3.58 -5.89%
18:00 Avai U20 Chapecoense U20 5 2.28 3.53 2.76 -7.77%
18:00 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 8 3.1 3.6 2.23 -4.65%
18:00 Taquaritinga SP U20 Inter Bebedouro U20 3 2.27 3.5 2.592 -10.08%
17:00 Internacional RS Women Flamengo RJ Women Finished 1-1 15 3.2 3.6 2.15 -5.25%
18:00 Barra Da Tijuca RJ Goncalense FC 13 2.38 3.2 2.89 -7.29%
18:00 Itaborai RJ Angra Dos Reis RJ 13 1.833 3.61 4.34 -5.03%
18:00 Bonsucesso RJ Artsul Futebol Clube 13 1.73 3.94 5.4 -1.67%
18:00 Duque de Caxias RJ America RJ 13 2.7 3.125 2.65 -6.34%
18:00 Serra Macaense Olaria RJ 13 2.42 3.15 3.13 -4.78%
18:00 Tigres Brasil RJ Sampaio Correa RJ 13 3.34 3.38 2.22 -4.37%
18:00 Friburguense RJ EC Nova Cidade 11 1.26 6.46 10 -4.62%
18:00 Mauaense SP Flamengo SP Full Time 0-1 13 2.2 3.3 3.41 -4.84%
18:00 Amparo SP Independente SP Full Time 3-1 12 2.65 3.57 2.9 -0.23%
18:00 Catanduva FC Marilia SP 9 3.26 3.52 2.23 -3.78%
18:00 Itapirense SP Rio Branco SP Full Time 0-1 12 2.3 3.34 3 -6.32%
22:00 Tupa SP AA Francana SP Full Time 1-2 11 2.73 3.3 2.6 -5.12%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Primavera SP U20 Finished 1-2 14 1.56 4.05 5.8 -5.69%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Sao Caetano SP U20 Finished 1-0 14 2.48 3.6 2.6 -6.16%
18:00 Linense SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 Finished 0-3 14 4.96 4.1 1.81 0.20%
18:00 Velo Clube SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 Finished 2-3 14 2.52 3.4 2.6 -7.03%
18:00 Mirassol SP U20 Guarani SP U20 Finished 2-0 14 1.975 3.87 3.87 -2.26%
18:00 Nacional SP Corinthians SP Finished 0-0 15 2.125 3.25 3.7 -4.63%
18:00 Atibaia SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 1-1 16 3.05 2.94 2.67 -4.08%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 3-0 15 1.76 3.5 5 -5.11%
19:00 Comercial SP Ferroviaria SP Finished 1-0 16 2.2 2.83 4.1 -4.93%
17:00 Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) Uniao Harmonia RS 12 1.25 5.7 14 -4.48%
18:00 SC 12 Horas Pelotas RS 10 5.25 3.92 1.59 -6.93%
18:00 Novo Hamburgo RS Real SC 9 1.72 3.8 4.45 -6.48%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
20:00 Corinthians SP Botafogo RJ Finished 2-0 20 1.67 3.7 7.8 0.27%
22:00 Fortaleza Internacional RS Finished 0-1 20 2.27 3.3 3.65 -1.72%
22:00 Atletico PR Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 1-0 20 1.9 3.69 4.51 -1.87%
22:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Flamengo RJ Finished 1-4 20 6.4 3.8 1.66 -2.14%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Guarani SP Vila Nova GO Finished 0-2 19 2.92 2.85 3 -2.60%
14:00 Sao Bento SP Parana Finished 2-1 20 2.5 3.14 3.23 -2.73%
19:30 Sport Club do Recife Botafogo SP Finished 3-0 20 2.06 3.2 4.78 -0.71%
22:00 America Mineiro MG Cuiaba MT Finished 2-1 20 2 3.4 4.33 -2.45%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:00 Tombense MG Atletico Acreano Finished 3-2 19 1.33 5.04 12.5 -2.94%
20:00 Botafogo PB Nautico Capibaribe Finished 0-1 19 2.25 3.25 3.5 -3.65%
21:00 Imperatriz Ferroviario AC Fortaleza Finished 0-0 19 1.98 3.6 3.78 -4.52%
22:15 ABC RN Sampaio Correa MA Finished 1-1 19 1.95 3.44 4.05 -4.80%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:00 Beroe Stara Zagora Botev Plovdiv Finished 2-0 20 1.9 3.75 4.82 -0.05%
17:30 Vitosha Bistrica Levski Sofia Finished 0-4 20 17 6 1.24 -3.10%
23:00 Real Mississauga Brantford Galaxy Finished 3-1
23:00 Waterloo Region CSC Mississauga Finished 4-1
00:00 Barnechea Deportes Copiapo Finished 2-0 16 2.456 3.34 3.02 -3.63%
16:00 Magallanes Union San Felipe Finished 0-1 17 2.25 3.28 3.36 -4.48%
19:00 Santiago Wanderers Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 1-1 18 2.06 3.4 3.65 -5.08%
16:30 O'Higgins Deportes Iquique Finished 4-1 20 2.18 3.5 3.46 -3.24%
19:00 Coquimbo Unido Curico Unido Finished 2-1 20 2.02 3.35 4.15 -3.34%
21:30 Universidad Catolica Everton Vina del Mar Finished 1-0 20 1.58 4.05 6.72 -2.78%
19:00 Deportes Rescoleta CSD San Antonio Unido Full Time 0-1 14 1.59 3.96 5.63 -5.58%
19:30 Lautaro de Buin Arturo Fernández Full Time 0-4 13 2.57 3.4 2.75 -4.48%
22:00 Deportes Vallenar Independiente Cauquenes Full Time 1-0 13 1.85 3.64 4.39 -4.13%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Dalian Boyang Yanbian Beiguo Full Time 2-1 6 1.74 3.73 4.75 -5.06%
07:30 Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Red Lions 6 1.14 7.5 18.75 -6.00%
07:30 Yinchuan Helanshan Jilin Baijia 2 1.09 8.3 28 -6.86%
08:00 Hebei Elite Xian Daxing 6 1.09 13.5 21.5 -3.66%
08:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Chengdu Qianbao Full Time 1-1 5 4.9 3.65 1.7 -6.22%
08:00 Guangxi Baoyun Qingdao Huanghai Full Time 0-1 5 2.55 3.28 2.61 -7.42%
08:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Suzhou Dongwu Full Time 1-1 5 7.05 4.22 1.43 -7.25%
11:00 Shenyang Urban Jiangsu Yancheng Full Time 3-1 6 1.32 7 10.25 0.20%
11:00 Jiangxi Liansheng Yunnan Kunlu Full Time 4-1 5 1.17 6.3 15.75 -7.14%
11:30 Guizhou Zhicheng Anhui Litian Finished 2-0 20 1.83 3.6 5.29 -1.31%
11:30 Beijing Baxy Changchun Yatai Finished 0-1 20 2.09 3.8 3.62 -1.76%
11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand Nantong Zhiyun Finished 3-2 20 1.856 3.76 4.81 -1.25%
11:30 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Qingdao Huanghai Finished 1-0 20 2.36 3.93 3.1 -0.08%
11:30 Shanghai Shenxin Shaanxi Changan Finished 2-3 19 5 4.05 1.71 -3.07%
11:30 Hunan Xiangtao Wuhan Hongxing Full Time 2-1 5 3.1 3.37 2.17 -7.42%
11:30 Zhenjiang Huasa Lhasa Chengtou Full Time 3-1 5 1.28 4.95 10.25 -7.48%
11:30 Harbin Yiteng Nanjing Shaye Full Time 0-1 5 1.78 3.43 5.5 -3.40%
00:30 Patriotas FC Envigado Finished 3-0 20 2.1 3.25 4.92 1.30%
20:15 Los Millonarios La Equidad Finished 3-2 20 1.6 3.9 8 -0.64%
22:00 America de Cali Aguilas Doradas Finished 1-1 20 1.78 3.38 5.8 -2.92%
22:30 Cucuta Deportivo Jaguares De Cordoba Finished 1-1 20 1.92 3.4 4.85 -2.07%
19:00 Tigres Zipaquira CD Real Santander Finished 1-1 18 2.2 3.55 4.3 3.22%
20:00 Barranquilla FC Deportivo Rionegro Finished 2-2 19 2.8 3.26 2.5 -6.01%
20:00 Llaneros FC Bogota FC Finished 0-2 19 2.6 3.21 3.17 -1.15%
20:00 Valledupar FC Orsomarso Finished 3-1 19 1.9 3.45 4.98 -1.67%
19:00 AD Aserri Municipal Liberia Finished 1-1 10 1.475 4.26 6.25 -6.78%
20:00 AS Puma Generalena AD Turrialba Finished 2-1 12 1.65 3.92 4.75 -6.69%
21:00 Sporting San Jose Juventud Escazucena Finished 2-1 12 2.05 3.35 3.4 -7.44%
23:00 Consultants Moravia Uruguay de Coronado Finished 3-0 12 2.26 3.42 3.15 -4.97%
21:05 Limon FC AD San Carlos Finished 3-4 19 2.47 3.62 2.81 -3.57%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Varteks Varazdin Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-1 20 3.7 3.74 2.04 -2.71%
19:00 Istra 1961 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 2-3 20 2.51 3.22 3.2 -2.10%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:30 Kustosija NK Dugopolje Finished 2-3 16 2.26 3.125 3.5 -4.60%
15:30 NK Solin Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 2-1 16 2 3.3 3.87 -5.79%
17:00 Sibenik Hajduk Split II Finished 3-2 16 1.93 4.75 9.5 19.92%
08:15 Motorlet FC Karlovy Vary Finished 2-0 13 1.56 4.5 5.25 -5.10%
08:15 Pisek Domazlice Finished 0-1 13 2.7 3.86 2.3 -6.03%
08:15 Baumit Jablonec II Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Finished 4-1 13 3.25 4 2.42 3.00%
08:15 Zbuzany Slovan Liberec U21 Finished 3-0 13 3.04 3.87 2.3 -2.16%
08:15 Petrkovice Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 1-1 11 1.51 4.5 6 -4.87%
08:30 Prepere Sokol Brozany Finished 2-0 12 1.7 4.5 4.4 -3.64%
14:30 Frydek Mistek FC Hlucin Finished 2-0 13 1.57 5.35 6.35 1.90%
14:30 Uhersky Brod SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 1-0 13 2.75 3.9 2.3 -5.20%
14:30 MFK Vyskov Banik Ostrava U21 Finished 1-1 13 2.875 3.88 2.15 -6.60%
14:30 Znojmo Sigma Olomouc B Finished 0-2 13 2.85 4.05 2.38 -1.76%
15:00 Sokol Zivanice TJ Sokol Zapy Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 2.88 4 2.52 0.60%
08:15 Dukla Prague Zbrojovka Brno Finished 2-1 20 2.6 3.65 3.05 1.37%
08:15 MFK Chrudim Viktoria Zizkov Finished 0-3 20 2.69 3.25 3.9 6.85%
08:15 Banik Sokolov Graffin Vlasim Finished 2-1 20 1.85 4.1 5.75 4.35%
08:15 Trinec Hradec Kralove Finished 1-1 20 2.9 3.26 2.65 -2.81%
15:00 SK Lisen Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 0-0 20 1.75 4.18 5.1 -0.67%
15:00 Vitkovice FK Prostejov Finished 2-2 20 3.4 3.34 3.25 10.96%
08:15 FK Pardubice U19 FK Meteor Praha VIII U19 Finished 5-0
09:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 Hradec Kralove U19 Finished (pen.) 2-2 15 1.8 5 7 11.31%
09:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 MFK Karvina U19 Finished 5-0 13 1.39 5.29 6.65 -5.56%
09:00 Slavia Prague U19 Pribram U19 Finished 4-0 15 1.38 5.68 6.5 -5.17%
09:00 Slovacko U19 SFC Opava U19 Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 2.75 4.66 4 20.74%
09:00 Sparta Prague U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 8-0 14 1.17 7.7 13 -5.79%
10:00 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Fastav Zlin U19 Finished 1-3 14 1.64 4.8 4.75 -2.78%
14:00 SFC Opava Fastav Zlin Finished 0-3 20 2.5 3.45 3.1 -1.23%
14:00 Slovacko Pribram Finished 2-0 20 1.615 4.42 6.5 0.07%
17:30 Bohemians 1905 Sigma Olomouc Finished 3-2 20 2.392 3.25 3.4 -1.95%
11:00 FA 2000 Vanlose Finished 1-3 15 2.8 3.5 2.57 -3.10%
12:00 BK Frem Slagelse BI Finished 1-2 17 2.05 3.41 3.7 -4.88%
12:00 Brabrand Aarhus Fremad Finished 1-0 16 2.13 3.45 3.3 -5.87%
12:00 Dalum Sydvest Finished 5-1 17 2.45 3.6 2.86 -3.44%
12:00 Jammerbugt AB Copenhagen Finished 1-1 17 2.12 3.47 3.3 -5.92%
12:00 Middelfart VSK Arhus Finished 2-1 17 1.58 4.24 5.5 -4.81%
12:00 Naesby BK Vejgaard BSK Finished 3-3 16 2.01 3.53 3.6 -5.53%
13:00 Skovshoved Hillerød Finished 0-1 17 3.3 3.5 2.35 -1.41%
11:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Women KoldingQ Women Finished 1-1 12 2.98 3.76 2.11 -7.02%
11:00 Farum Women VSK Aarhus Women 6 1.74 3.82 4.22 -6.84%
13:00 Thisted Women OB Odense Women Finished 5-0 10 2.25 3.61 3.01 -5.09%
10:00 Avedoere Gentofte Vangede Finished 1-1 12 1.82 4.03 3.8 -5.73%
10:00 Ledoje-Smorum Kfum BK Roskilde Full Time 2-0 3 2.86 4.1 2.15 -5.54%
10:30 Fremad Valby Tarnby FF Finished 2-0 13 1.91 3.99 3.78 -3.73%
11:00 Tarup-Parup OKS Finished 1-3 13 1.81 5.14 3.8 -1.01%
11:00 Allerød FK Koge Nord Finished 2-3 6 3.45 4.06 2.005 -3.37%
11:00 BK Union AB Taarnby Finished 0-3 11 4.2 4.52 1.7 -4.54%
11:00 Frederikssund IK Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 2-0 9 1.61 5.7 3.95 -4.74%
11:00 Greve Ishoj Finished 0-2 6 4.333 4.46 1.65 -5.75%
11:00 Karlslunde IF B 1908 Finished 0-0 6 2.55 3.92 2.46 -5.10%
11:00 Otterup Kolding BK Finished 2-2 6 2.22 3.95 2.65 -7.49%
11:15 IF Lyseng Norresundby Finished 4-2 8 2.325 4.52 2.456 -5.53%
11:30 Aarhus Fremad II Silkeborg IF Finished 2-1 11 1.92 4.58 3.24 -4.56%
11:30 Kjellerup Viby IF Finished 0-0 8 1.696 4.7 4.2 -3.89%
11:30 Birkerod Skjold Taastrup FC Finished 3-2 6 2.2 4.05 2.73 -6.35%
00:15 LDU Quito Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 2-0 20 2.05 3.57 4.05 -1.46%
20:00 Mushuc Runa Delfin Finished 2-0 20 2.584 3.42 2.95 -1.80%
22:15 America de Quito Guayaquil City Finished 3-0 20 2.09 3.35 3.9 -3.23%
16:00 Manta FC LDU Loja Finished 4-1 14 1.6 3.8 5.83 -5.63%
20:00 Santa Rita Gualaceo Finished 1-2 17 1.79 3.25 5.5 -4.60%
20:30 Clan Juvenil LDU Portoviejo Finished 1-3 14 5.5 4.22 1.625 -3.30%
20:30 CA Santo Domingo Orense SC Finished 1-2 17 2.75 3.21 2.58 -5.91%
Egypt ‐ Cup
18:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Asyouty Sport Finished 0-1 18 2.02 3.52 3.82 -3.93%
20:00 CD Aguila Jocoro FC Finished 2-0 14 1.59 3.75 6.77 -4.15%
20:00 El Vencedor CD FAS Finished 1-1 14 3.1 3 2.9 -0.07%
14:00 Barnsley Charlton Athletic Finished 2-2 21 2.25 3.62 3.8 1.64%
14:00 Bristol City Queens Park Rangers Finished 2-0 21 2.15 3.52 3.7 -1.91%
14:00 Swansea Preston North End Finished 3-2 21 2.2 3.47 3.7 -1.28%
14:00 Wigan Athletic Leeds United Finished 0-2 21 5.55 4 1.85 3.02%
14:00 Blackburn Rovers Middlesbrough Finished 1-0 21 2.45 3.6 3.36 1.67%
14:00 Brentford Hull City Finished 1-1 21 1.8197 4.1 4.9 0.25%
14:00 Millwall Sheffield Wednesday Finished 1-0 21 2.73 3.125 3.1 -0.88%
14:00 Nottingham Forest Birmingham Finished 3-0 21 2.3 3.4 3.95 1.83%
14:00 Luton Town W.B.A. Finished 1-2 21 2.79 3.5 2.7 -1.43%
14:00 Stoke City Derby County Finished 2-2 21 2.3 3.25 3.91 0.18%
14:00 Alfreton Town Bradford Park Avenue Finished 4-0 19 1.71 4.24 5.13 -1.53%
14:00 Blyth Spartans Hereford United Finished 0-1 19 3.175 3.72 2.27 -2.37%
14:00 Boston United Guiseley Finished 1-1 19 2.352 3.52 3.03 -3.78%
14:00 Brackley Town Altrincham Finished 1-0 19 2.025 3.85 3.58 -3.18%
14:00 Chester Gloucester City Finished 4-0 19 1.765 4.01 4.81 -2.33%
14:00 Curzon Ashton Kidderminster Harriers Finished 0-1 19 2.73 3.79 2.56 -2.04%
14:00 Darlington 1883 Southport Finished 2-0 19 2.81 3.63 2.56 -2.15%
14:00 Farsley AFC Spennymoor Town Finished 1-0 19 2.82 3.68 2.485 -2.80%
14:00 Kettering Town Gateshead Finished 1-2 19 2.68 3.65 2.64 -2.52%
14:00 Telford United Kings Lynn Town Finished 1-3 19 2.09 3.9 3.35 -3.23%
14:00 York City Leamington Finished 2-0 19 1.4115 5.02 8.54 -2.42%
14:00 AFC Fylde Woking Finished 1-4 20 1.63 4.2 6 -1.79%
14:00 Aldershot Town Halifax Town Finished 1-1 20 2.6 3.24 3.04 -2.17%
14:00 Barnet Chesterfield Finished 2-2 20 2.7 3.2 3.2 0.47%
14:00 Boreham Wood Sutton United Finished 0-1 20 2.4 3.52 3.48 1.20%
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Harrogate Town Finished 4-2 20 3.07 3.44 2.75 2.03%
14:00 Dover Athletic Torquay United Finished 1-2 20 2.5 3.51 3.05 -1.26%
14:00 Hartlepool United Bromley Finished 2-3 20 2.52 3.42 2.95 -2.74%
14:00 Maidenhead United Chorley Finished 4-1 20 2.58 3.44 3 -1.15%
14:00 Solihull Moors Ebbsfleet United Finished 2-1 20 1.55 4.2 6.5 -3.58%
14:00 Stockport County Eastleigh FC Finished 2-0 20 2.08 3.52 3.84 -2.47%
16:20 Barrow AFC Yeovil Town Finished 1-0 20 2.1 3.58 3.9 -1.18%
14:00 Bath City Tonbridge Angels Finished 0-0 19 1.44 5 8.61 -1.05%
14:00 Braintree Town Eastbourne Borough Finished 5-0 19 2.46 3.54 2.856 -3.77%
14:00 Dulwich Hamlet Concord Rangers Finished 2-2 19 2.15 3.55 3.4 -3.93%
14:00 Hampton & Richmond Billericay Town Finished 1-1 19 4.27 4.16 1.84 -1.77%
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville Chelmsford City Finished 0-0 19 1.72 4.1 5.57 -0.48%
14:00 Hemel Hempstead Wealdstone Finished 0-3 19 3.75 3.95 2.525 9.19%
14:00 Hungerford Chippenham Town Finished 1-1 19 3.5 3.75 2.304 1.38%
14:00 Maidstone United Slough Town FC Finished 1-1 19 2.24 3.6 3.44 -1.47%
14:00 St. Albans City Dorking Wanderers Finished 1-1 19 3 3.6 2.395 -2.79%
14:00 Welling United Oxford City Finished 3-1 19 1.912 3.8 4.25 -2.10%
14:00 Weymouth Dartford FC Finished 3-1 19 1.9 3.84 4.04 -3.31%
14:00 Brightlingsea Merstham Finished 0-0 14 2.6 3.7 2.56 -4.35%
14:00 Carshalton Athletic Bishops Stortford Finished 4-2 14 2.25 3.87 2.96 -3.91%
14:00 Cheshunt Haringey Borough Finished 0-1 14 2.625 3.86 2.45 -4.60%
14:00 East Thurrock United Potters Finished 1-3 14 1.51 5.26 5.8 -2.42%
14:00 Enfield Town Horsham YMCA Finished 1-4 14 1.95 3.9 3.6 -4.49%
14:00 Folkestone Invicta Leatherhead FC Finished 1-1 14 1.85 3.89 3.8 -5.73%
14:00 Kingstonian Margate Finished 3-3 14 2.22 3.87 3.04 -3.64%
14:00 Lewes Bowers Pitsea Finished 0-2 14 2.45 3.86 2.7 -3.62%
14:00 Wingate & Finchley Bognor Regis Town Finished 0-5 14 3.4 3.87 1.97 -5.67%
14:00 Worthing FC AFC Hornchurch Finished 0-6 14 2.625 3.86 2.45 -4.60%
11:30 Sunderland Portsmouth Finished 2-1 21 2.61 3.34 3.05 -1.03%
14:00 AFC Wimbledon Accrington Stanley Finished 1-1 21 2.45 3.54 3.15 -0.80%
14:00 Blackpool Oxford United Finished 2-1 21 2.45 3.4 3.3 -0.53%
14:00 Burton Albion Rotherham United Finished 0-1 21 2.45 3.7 2.96 -1.60%
14:00 Bury Gillingham Postponed 8 2.15 3.35 3.4 -5.46%
14:00 Coventry City Bristol Rovers Finished 2-0 21 2.16 3.35 3.92 -1.63%
14:00 Doncaster Rovers Fleetwood Town Finished 3-2 21 2.9 3.3 3.3 5.16%
14:00 Lincoln City Southend United Finished 4-0 21 1.7 3.85 6.5 -0.18%
14:00 Peterborough United Ipswich Town Finished 2-2 21 2.51 3.42 3.02 -2.15%
14:00 Shrewsbury Town Rochdale AFC Finished 0-0 21 1.95 3.6 4.95 0.74%
14:00 Tranmere Rovers Bolton Wanderers Finished 5-0 21 1.3 7.8 23 6.28%
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers Milton Keynes Dons Finished 3-2 21 2.6 3.6 3.25 3.08%
14:00 Bradford City Oldham Athletic Finished 3-0 21 1.9259 3.75 4.66 -0.05%
14:00 Carlisle United Mansfield Town Finished 0-2 21 2.91 3.6 2.5 -2.10%
14:00 Colchester United Cambridge United Finished 1-2 21 2.14 3.38 4.37 0.81%
14:00 Crewe Alexandra Walsall Finished 1-0 21 2.15 3.59 3.9 -0.01%
14:00 Exeter City Swindon Town Finished 1-1 21 2.875 3.44 2.7 -0.88%
14:00 Forest Green Rovers Grimsby Town Finished 1-0 21 2.45 3.34 3.75 2.65%
14:00 Leyton Orient Stevenage FC Finished 0-0 21 2.19 3.42 3.7 -1.89%
14:00 Morecambe Cheltenham Finished 0-0 21 2.74 3.5 2.78 -1.03%
14:00 Newport County Plymouth Argyle Finished 1-0 21 2.6 3.48 3.15 1.07%
14:00 Northampton Town Macclesfield Town Finished 1-2 21 1.9 3.78 4.55 -1.05%
14:00 Salford City Port Vale Finished 1-1 21 2.33 3.4 3.5 -0.89%
14:00 Scunthorpe United Crawley Town Finished 2-2 21 2.42 3.58 3.95 5.74%
14:00 Ashton United Atherton Collieries Finished 2-2 13 1.82 3.87 4.05 -5.19%
14:00 Grantham Town United of Manchester Finished 3-2 13 2.7 3.61 2.392 -6.14%
14:00 Hyde United Basford Utd Finished 2-3 13 2.31 3.7 2.77 -6.03%
14:00 Lancaster City Stafford Rangers Finished 2-1 13 2.15 3.68 3.1 -5.61%
14:00 Matlock Town Bamber Bridge Finished 1-0 13 2.21 3.7 3 -5.31%
14:00 Mickleover Sports Stalybridge Celtic Finished 1-0 13 2.25 3.64 2.89 -6.12%
14:00 Nantwich Town Gainsborough Trinity Finished 2-1 13 2.69 3.65 2.47 -4.81%
14:00 Radcliffe South Shields Finished 0-1 13 5 4.35 1.7 -1.78%
14:00 Scarborough Athletic Buxton Finished 1-1 13 1.97 3.87 3.45 -5.29%
14:00 Warrington Town Morpeth Town Finished 1-3 13 2.25 3.6 3.35 -2.03%
14:00 Whitby Town Witton Albion Finished 1-1 13 2.25 3.58 3.08 -4.62%
11:30 Arsenal Burnley Finished 2-1 21 1.38 5.6 10 -0.32%
14:00 Aston Villa Bournemouth AFC Finished 1-2 21 2.35 3.75 3.2 -0.47%
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion West Ham United Finished 1-1 21 2.5 3.7 3.74 6.65%
14:00 Everton Watford Finished 1-0 21 1.875 4 4.84 1.02%
14:00 Norwich City Newcastle United Finished 3-1 21 2.25 3.6 3.86 1.91%
14:00 Southampton Liverpool Finished 1-2 21 7.4 4.75 1.54 0.50%
16:30 Manchester City Tottenham Hotspur Finished 2-2 21 1.39 5.75 8.78 -0.72%
11:00 Newcastle United U23 West Ham United U23 Finished 1-2 17 4.5 3.9 1.96 1.13%
14:00 Rushden & Diamonds Nuneaton Town Finished 2-0 13 2.4 3.87 2.77 -3.48%
14:00 Alvechurch Hitchin Town Finished 5-0 13 1.86 3.81 3.8 -5.95%
14:00 Banbury United Royston Town Finished 2-0 13 3.68 3.85 1.89 -5.71%
14:00 Biggleswade Town St Ives Town FC Finished 2-0 13 2.11 3.87 3.125 -4.97%
14:00 Coalville Town Bromsgrove Sporting Finished 2-2 13 2.4 3.71 2.704 -5.31%
14:00 Kings Langley Stratford Town Finished 3-3 13 2.89 3.73 2.25 -5.53%
14:00 Lowestoft Town Barwell Finished 3-2 13 1.9 3.82 3.75 -5.19%
14:00 Needham Market Redditch United Finished 2-2 13 1.84 4.14 3.98 -3.50%
14:00 Rushall Olympic Leiston Finished 6-0 13 1.68 4.69 4.5 -2.98%
14:00 Stourbridge Hednesford Town Finished 0-3 13 1.84 3.84 3.84 -6.04%
14:00 Tamworth Peterborough Sports Finished 3-1 13 1.79 4 4 -5.54%
14:00 Cray Wanderers Corinthian Casuals Finished 0-0 13 1.615 4.54 5 -3.80%
14:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Farnborough Town Finished 1-3 13 2.72 4.01 2.33 -4.42%
14:00 Blackfield & Langley Metropolitan Police Finished 3-4 13 2.33 3.75 2.73 -5.85%
14:00 Hartley Wintney Harrow Borough Finished 1-1 13 2.44 3.75 2.6 -5.76%
14:00 Hayes & Yeading United Weston-Super-Mare Finished 1-2 13 2.625 3.7 2.43 -5.90%
14:00 Hendon Wimborne Town Finished 1-1 13 2.4 3.87 3.19 1.16%
14:00 Merthyr Town FC Gosport Borough Finished 1-0 13 3.11 4.14 2.31 0.40%
14:00 Poole Town Yate Town Finished 3-0 13 1.5 4.65 5.75 -5.27%
14:00 Salisbury City Dorchester Town Finished 4-1 13 1.67 4.16 4.5 -5.79%
14:00 Taunton Town FC Chesham United Finished 3-2 13 2.445 3.86 2.61 -4.87%
14:00 Truro City Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 1-0 13 2.26 3.72 3.04 -3.87%
14:00 Walton Casuals Tiverton Town Finished 1-3 13 2.46 3.84 2.62 -4.63%
16:00 Parnu Vaprus JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 1-0 15 1.28 7.6 8.5 -2.96%
13:00 Maardu FC Starbunker Kuressaare Finished 2-1 18 1.96 3.93 3.64 -3.79%
16:00 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond Finished 3-2 18 1.4 5.1 7.42 -4.32%
14:00 B36 Torshavn TB Tvoroyri Finished 3-1 15 1.21 9 23 1.93%
18:45 KI Klaksvik Skala IF Finished 2-2 14 1.46 6.5 13 9.21%
11:00 KaaPo FC Jazz Finished 6-0 19 1.4 6.5 13 5.81%
14:00 FCV OLS Finished 5-3 19 1.92 4.07 3.87 -2.43%
14:00 Sudet Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 0-1 19 19 7.97 1.172 -3.04%
14:00 NJS Mipk Finished 6-2 19 3.22 3.82 2.35 0.21%
14:00 Reipas JIPPO Joensuu Finished 0-1 19 2.725 3.65 2.57 -2.92%
14:00 JaPS FC Kiffen Finished 3-1 18 1.36 5.74 8.37 -2.82%
14:00 VJS FC Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 2-2 19 3.15 3.82 2.2 -3.27%
14:00 P-Lirot Rauma FC Espoo Finished 1-2 19 3.12 3.77 2.15 -4.84%
14:00 EPS KaPa Helsinki Finished 1-0 19 2.6 3.53 2.63 -4.59%
14:00 Tampere United SalPa Finished 0-2 19 3.25 3.75 2.27 -1.47%
16:00 JS Hercules Kajha Finished 0-1 19 1.65 4.45 4.5 -5.03%
12:00 ONS Oulu Women KuPS Palloseura Women Finished 4-3 13 3.22 4.62 1.9 -5.06%
12:00 TuWe Women HPS Women Full Time 0-4 12 10 7.1 1.25 -3.92%
13:00 Honka Espoo Women TPS Turku Women Finished 1-0 16 1.32 5.28 8 -6.71%
13:00 TiPS Vantaa Women JyPK Women Finished 4-4 18 2.15 3.8 3.17 -4.19%
13:00 HJK Helsinki Women Ilves Tampere Women Finished 5-1 17 1.08 12 29 -4.19%
14:00 Aland United Women Myran Women Finished 1-0 16 1.18 7.5 14.75 -4.63%
14:00 FF Jaro EIF Ekenas Finished 4-1 20 1.46 5.3 8.25 0.52%
France ‐ CFA
13:00 JA Drancy Schiltigheim Finished 0-1 13 1.63 3.89 4.95 -6.77%
15:00 Reims II St. Genevieve Finished 2-3
16:00 Croix IC Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Finished 2-1 12 4.36 3.73 1.89 -2.59%
16:00 Haguenau Sedan Finished 0-1
16:00 Lens II Bobigny Finished 0-1 12 2.42 3.34 2.82 -6.30%
16:00 Lille II Belfort Finished 2-1
16:00 St Quentin SAS Epinal Finished 0-0 12 3.08 3.29 2.26 -6.64%
16:00 Angers II Mantes Finished 2-0
16:00 FC Chartres Entente SSG Finished 3-0 12 1.8 3.75 5.05 -1.98%
16:00 Fleury Merogis Lorient II Finished 1-1 12 1.92 3.4 3.92 -6.55%
16:00 Guingamp II Oissel Finished 3-1
16:00 Poissy Stade Briochin Finished 0-1 12 2.35 3.3 2.82 -7.68%
16:00 Rouen Gobelins FC Finished 3-2 11 1.72 3.6 5.23 -4.80%
16:00 Saint Malo US Vannes Finished 0-0 12 2.15 3.3 3.18 -7.63%
16:00 Vitre AS Granville US Finished 1-1 12 2.1 3.5 3.5 -4.55%
16:00 Hyeres Annecy FC Finished 1-1
16:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux Marseille Endoume Finished 0-0
16:00 Lyon II AS Monaco II Finished 2-0
16:00 Marignane US Frejus Saint Raphael Finished 1-2
16:00 Marseille II Nimes B Finished 2-1 12 2 3.52 4.2 -2.17%
16:00 Martigues MDA Chasselay Finished 1-1
16:00 RC Grasse Yzeure Finished 2-0 12 3 3.2 2.656 -2.19%
16:00 Saint Priest Jura Sud Foot Finished 3-1
16:00 Mulhouse SC Bastia Finished 1-2 12 3.36 3.42 2.05 -7.22%
16:00 Andrezieux Romorantin Finished 1-1 12 1.95 3.5 3.86 -5.45%
16:00 Blois Nantes II Finished 1-4 12 3.08 3.29 2.375 -4.73%
16:00 Trelissac FC Bourges Foot Finished 1-0 11 2.09 3.39 3.38 -6.48%
18:00 Bourg Peronnas Red Star 93 Finished 1-4 20 2.45 3.22 3.85 2.20%
France ‐ Ligue 1
15:30 Nantes Marseille Finished 0-0 21 2.65 3.32 3.17 0.60%
18:00 Amiens SC Lille Finished 1-0 21 3.41 3.28 2.47 -0.30%
18:00 Bordeaux Montpellier Finished 1-1 21 2.7 3.05 3.25 -0.59%
18:00 Metz AS Monaco Finished 3-0 21 3.16 3.28 2.6 -0.59%
18:00 Nimes Nice Finished 1-2 21 2.3 3.48 3.9 2.19%
18:00 Toulouse Dijon Finished 1-0 21 2.02 3.58 4.18 -1.34%
France ‐ Ligue 2
12:00 Lens Le Havre Finished 1-3 20 1.9804 3.35 4.65 -1.82%
15:00 Metalurgi Rustavi Sioni Bolnisi Finished 2-1 15 1.845 3.62 4.3 -4.84%
17:00 Dinamo Batumi Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 2-0 15 1.696 3.85 4.98 -4.78%
13:30 SC Freiburg FSV Mainz 05 Finished 3-0 21 2.72 3.5 3.4 5.54%
13:30 VfL Wolfsburg FC Koln Finished 2-1 21 2.16 3.9 4.1 3.81%
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen Paderborn Finished 3-2 21 1.3 7 13 1.11%
13:30 Werder Bremen Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 1-3 21 1.75 4.333 5.1 0.17%
13:30 Borussia Dortmund Augsburg Finished 5-1 21 1.22 8.8 26 2.91%
16:30 Borussia Monchengladbach Schalke 04 Finished 0-0 21 2.31 3.7 3.64 2.26%
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Hannover 96 Finished 0-3 21 3.1 3.7 2.45 -0.10%
11:00 VfB Stuttgart St. Pauli Finished 2-1 21 1.5 5 7.5 0.00%
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld Erzgebirge Aue Finished 3-1 21 1.727 4 5.4 -1.40%
12:00 MSV Duisburg FSV Zwickau Finished 3-1 20 1.9 4.08 4.39 0.08%
12:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 0-3 20 4.11 3.94 1.95 -0.98%
12:00 TSV 1860 Munchen SV Meppen Finished 0-0 20 2.16 3.63 3.6 -1.60%
12:00 Wurzburger Kickers Preussen Munster Finished 3-2 20 1.95 3.9 4.45 0.61%
12:00 Hansa Rostock SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 0-1 20 1.85 3.7 4.97 -1.19%
12:00 Viktoria Koln SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 0-2 20 2.51 3.58 2.88 -2.44%
09:00 Energie Cottbus U19 Hamburger SV U19 Finished 5-5
09:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Finished 1-1 14 2.09 4.78 3.65 3.99%
09:00 Kaiserslautern U19 Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 0-4
09:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Ulm 1846 U19 Finished 2-0 13 1.063 15 29 -4.02%
09:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 FC Koln U19 Finished 0-2 15 1.735 4.38 4.28 -3.69%
09:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Finished 5-0 15 1.45 5.18 7.1 -2.30%
09:00 Schalke 04 U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Finished 2-1 14 1.23 7.1 13 -2.99%
10:00 Hannover 96 U19 Holstein Kiel U19 Finished 4-0 15 1.595 5.14 4.75 -3.10%
11:00 FC Magdeburg U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 Finished 0-1
11:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 Union Berlin U19 Finished 2-4 12 3.45 4.65 1.87 -3.82%
11:00 Augsburg U19 Greuther Furth U19 Finished 4-2 14 2.75 4.33 4.44 21.98%
11:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Heidenheim U19 Finished 2-1 15 1.27 6.04 9 -6.02%
11:00 Karlsruher U19 SC Freiburg U19 Finished 1-1 15 2.86 4 2.24 -4.40%
11:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 VfL Bochum U19 Finished 0-4 15 3.7 4.25 2.016 -0.16%
11:00 Preussen Munster U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 0-4 1 4.17 4.52 1.6 -7.92%
11:30 Werder Bremen U19 Wolfsburg U19 Finished 2-4 16 3.58 4.2 2.1 0.64%
12:00 St. Pauli U19 Hertha Berlin U19 Finished 0-1 15 3.32 4.22 2.11 -1.20%
13:00 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 Finished 1-2 15 7 5.16 1.4 -4.85%
11:00 USV Jena Women TSG Hoffenheim Women Finished 1-6 15 10 6.5 1.275 -3.68%
11:00 SC Freiburg Women Bayern Munchen Women Finished 1-3 14 7.1 6.27 1.36 -3.44%
12:00 FSV 08 Bissingen Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 3-2 9 3.52 4.67 1.7 -7.96%
12:00 FV Ravensburg SGV Freiberg Finished 7-3 11 2.3 4.26 2.835 -2.18%
12:00 Goppinger SV Rielasingen-Arlen Finished 2-1 8 1.56 4.37 4.68 -7.71%
12:00 Reutlingen FC 08 Villingen Finished 3-0 9 2.04 4.13 2.83 -7.89%
12:00 SV Sandhausen II Pforzheim Finished 0-0 9 2.3 4.12 2.46 -7.75%
12:30 Freiburger SF Dorfmerkingen Finished 0-0 11 1.56 4.38 5 -6.48%
13:30 Neckarsulmer SU FC Nottingen Finished 2-0 9 2.66 4.12 2.14 -7.91%
15:00 SV Linx SV Oberachern Finished 1-1 13 1.76 4.15 3.84 -6.50%
13:00 Spvgg Ansbach ATSV Erlangen Finished 0-2 10 2.38 3.9 2.616 -5.56%
13:00 DJK Gebenbach ASV Cham Finished 0-0 8 1.87 3.83 3.96 -4.61%
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof FC Viktoria Kahl Finished 2-0 10 1.95 3.9 3.68 -3.94%
14:00 TSV Abtswind Eintracht Bamberg Finished 1-3 10 3.1 4.26 2.3 0.80%
15:00 Sand DJK Ammerthal Finished 1-1 11 2.86 3.75 2.2 -6.62%
12:00 FC Ismaning TSV Nördlingen Finished 4-1 14 2.23 3.75 3.22 -2.50%
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II TSV 1860 Munchen II Finished 3-2 14 2.08 4 3.03 -5.73%
12:00 SV Pullach SV Donaustauf Finished 2-3 14 1.7 4.14 4.26 -6.06%
12:00 Kottern Turkspor Augsburg Finished 1-1 12 1.7 4.18 3.95 -7.46%
12:30 TSV Wasserburg Jahn Regensburg II Finished 2-0 14 1.495 4.73 6.5 -3.30%
13:00 Deisenhofen TSV Dachau 1865 Finished 2-3 12 1.88 3.9 3.42 -7.47%
14:00 Kirchanschoring TSV Landsberg Finished 2-0 10 1.56 4.4 4.7 -7.50%
11:00 Werder Bremen III BTS Neustadt Finished 0-1 11 1.75 4.5 3.63 -6.47%
15:00 Curslack-Neuengamme Osdorf Finished 3-3 12 2.14 4.05 3 -4.54%
12:00 Hessen Kassel TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 2-2 9 1.75 3.9 3.94 -7.55%
13:00 Hanau 93 SC Waldgirmes Finished 0-2 9 2.5 4.5 2.78 1.84%
13:00 FSV Fernwald SV Neuhof Finished 0-2 9 1.98 4.82 3.045 -3.93%
13:00 TUS Dietkirchen Rot-Weiss Hadamar Finished 2-1 9 2.83 4.13 2.04 -7.89%
12:00 Ludwigsfelder Blau-Weiss 1890 Finished 0-2 12 3.14 4.1 2.4 2.14%
14:00 Greifswalder MSV Pampow Finished 2-0
11:30 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf VfL Halle 96 Finished 4-0 11 1.63 4.48 4.62 -5.05%
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Union Sandersdorf Finished 0-0 11 1.56 4.37 4.68 -7.71%
12:00 Wacker Nordhausen II VfB Krieschow Finished 7-0 8 1.52 4.67 4.67 -7.93%
14:00 Union Nettetal FC Monheim Finished 2-3 4 1.7 4.05 3.65 -9.84%
14:00 SSVg Velbert Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 1-3 4 2.55 3.8 2.25 -9.07%
14:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder Gifhorn Finished 3-3 11 1.38 4.96 6.29 -7.85%
14:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel Eintracht Northeim Finished 4-0 11 2.3 3.86 2.56 -7.79%
11:30 FV Diefflen TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 2-0 12 1.94 4.15 3.45 -4.42%
12:30 TSV Schott Mainz TuS Koblenz Finished 1-1 9 2.2 4.14 2.57 -7.85%
13:00 Rochling Volklingen Engers Finished 0-2 13 1.53 5 5.85 -2.39%
13:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal Kaiserslautern II Finished 1-2 8 3.91 4.17 1.7 -7.73%
13:30 Wormatia Worms Karbach Finished 3-0 10 1.38 5.26 5.8 -8.02%
14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen Hassia Bingen Finished 1-2 12 2.08 4 2.99 -6.12%
15:30 FV Dudenhofen Hertha Wiesbach Finished 4-1 13 2.61 4 3.25 6.29%
11:30 Flensburg 08 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld Finished 6-0 7 1.47 4.71 5.24 -7.70%
12:00 Husumer SV VfB Lubeck II Finished 2-2 7 2.35 4.12 2.46 -6.96%
12:00 FV Illertissen Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 0-2 18 5.65 4.76 1.544 -3.36%
12:00 Nurnberg II SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 1-1 18 2.696 3.82 2.6 -1.70%
12:00 VfR Garching Wacker Burghausen Finished 0-2 18 3.55 3.93 2.02 -3.02%
11:00 Hamburger SV II Hannoverscher SC Finished 1-1 18 1.33 5.65 10.25 -2.58%
11:00 Heider SV Hannover 96 II Finished 2-0 18 12.5 6.69 1.275 -1.36%
12:00 VfB Lubeck St. Pauli II Finished 3-2 18 1.312 5.75 10 -3.49%
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh Altona 93 Finished 0-0 18 1.816 4.25 4.57 -0.48%
11:30 Germania Halberstadt BFC Dynamo Finished 1-1 18 2.625 3.65 2.67 -2.86%
11:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 Berliner AK 07 Finished 1-0 18 11 5.47 1.304 -3.90%
11:30 VSG Altglienicke ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 2-0 18 2.15 3.77 3.26 -3.58%
14:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Energie Cottbus Finished 3-2 18 1.9615 3.74 3.75 -4.20%
12:00 Astoria Walldorf FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 0-0 18 2.28 3.7 3.1 -3.05%
12:00 FSV Frankfurt Bayern Alzenau Finished 2-2 18 2.07 3.94 3.3 -3.84%
12:00 Pirmasens SC Freiburg II Finished 0-1 18 4.75 4.07 1.74 -3.00%
12:00 TSG Balingen FC Saarbrucken Finished 2-3
12:00 TSV Steinbach SSV Ulm Finished 1-0 18 2.17 3.72 3.3 -3.16%
12:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz VfB Giessen Finished 0-0 18 2.7 3.66 2.496 -4.24%
12:00 Borussia Dortmund II Alemannia Aachen Postponed
12:00 FC Koln II Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 1-3 18 2.28 3.75 3.01 -3.61%
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08 SC Verl Finished 0-5 18 3.26 3.54 2.23 -3.63%
12:00 SV Rodinghausen Rot Weiss Essen Finished 1-1 18 2.35 3.8 2.95 -2.69%
12:00 TuS Haltern am See Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 2-0 18 2.42 3.56 2.87 -4.08%
12:00 VfB Homberg Wuppertaler SV Finished 1-3
12:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 Bergisch Gladbach Finished 0-1
13:30 Bonner SC Schalke 04 II Finished 0-0 18 2.72 3.64 2.675 -1.59%
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa CSD Municipal Finished 3-2 16 2.88 3.49 2.496 -3.33%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
15:00 Debrecin VSC Zalaegerszegi Finished 3-2 19 1.88 5.5 10 22.89%
17:30 Budapest Honved Várda SE Finished 1-3 19 1.68 3.97 5.4 -3.13%
17:30 Videoton Diosgyori VTK Finished 5-1 19 1.47 4.35 7.5 -4.17%
17:30 Ferencvarosi Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 1-0 19 1.222 6.4 15 -3.96%
17:30 Mezokovesd Zsory Puskas Akademia Finished 1-0 19 2.57 3.35 2.85 -3.71%
17:30 Ujpest Paksi SE Finished 1-1 19 1.8 3.85 5.3 -0.40%
16:00 Magni Grenivik Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 3-1 19 2.94 3.97 2.205 -4.36%
16:00 UMF Selfoss Dalvik Reynir 3 1.7 4 3.8 -9.21%
16:00 KR Reykjavik Women UMF Selfoss Women Finished 1-1 10 3.105 4.4 2.15 -1.42%
09:30 East Bengal FC BSS Sportin Club Cancelled 8 1.43 4.35 6.49 -7.69%
08:30 CD El Alamo     CD Torrijos 5 2.05 3.7 3.4 -4.96%
09:00 Amorebieta     Real Union Finished 3-2 17 1.82 3.82 4.28 -4.29%
09:00 CD Ebro     Tudelano Finished 1-0 9 1.79 3.88 4.2 -5.17%
09:30 Haro Deportivo     SD Gernika Club Finished 0-1
12:30 PSV Eindhoven U19     Barcelona U19 Finished 1-0 3 3.7 3.3 1.85 -10.22%
12:30 Koninklijke HFC