• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 18, 2019

<
Aug 18, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 Partizani Tirana KS Kukesi Finished (after ET) 4-2 12 2.46 3.12 3.18 -3.98%
18:30 Club Atletico Acassuso Club Atletico Los Andes Finished 2-0 18 2.64 2.85 3.33 -2.91%
16:00 Club Almagro San Martin Tucuman Postponed 13 2.05 3.15 4.52 -2.58%
18:05 Guillermo Brown CA Barracas Central Finished 0-2 17 2.625 2.94 3.4 -1.50%
18:30 Deportivo Riestra Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 2-1 17 2.3 3 3.65 -4.04%
19:00 Gimnasia Mendoza Defensores de Belgrano Finished 0-0 17 2.08 3.11 4.65 -1.71%
20:05 Club Atletico Tigre Quilmes Finished 1-2 17 1.744 3.52 5.5 -3.78%
21:00 Alvarado Agropecuario Finished 1-2 17 2.65 2.82 3.2 -4.26%
14:00 Patronato Parana Atletico Huracan Finished 2-1 21 2.42 3.1 3.5 -2.11%
18:30 Defensa y Justica Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 0-3 21 2.35 3.1 3.6 -2.52%
20:45 Lanus Velez Sarsfield Finished 3-1 21 3.03 3.1 2.74 -1.73%
23:00 Boca Juniors Aldosivi Finished 2-0 21 1.4 4.78 12 -0.68%
13:15 FC Noah Ararat Armenia Finished 1-2 18 3.125 3.39 2.33 -4.23%
07:00 Indonesia Women     Vietnam Women
10:00 Cambodia Women     Myanmar Women
05:00 Canberra FC Gungahlin FC Finished 3-1 18 2.85 4.34 2.18 -3.85%
05:00 Canberra Olympic Cooma Tigers Finished 4-0 18 1.76 4.35 3.9 -5.17%
07:00 Brisbane Knights Caboolture Finished 3-4 19 3.6 4.5 2.8 16.67%
05:45 Sydney University Women Northern Tigers Women Full Time 2-0 11 1.584 4.5 5 -5.08%
04:30 Lake Macquarie Valentine Phoenix Finished 0-0 19 2.375 3.85 2.9 -2.50%
04:30 Charlestown City Lampton Jaffas Finished 0-0 19 2.28 3.65 2.9 -5.43%
04:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC Maitland Finished 0-3 19 10 5.87 1.4 1.56%
07:30 Capalaba FC Rochedale Rovers Finished 1-3 15 2.14 4.2 3.1 -2.72%
08:00 Brisbane Roar U21 Gold Coast Knights Finished 0-4 20 11 7.8 1.25 -1.88%
04:15 South Hobart Clarence United Finished 13-1
05:00 Melbourne Knights Hume City Finished 1-2 20 2.75 3.78 2.44 -3.66%
06:00 South Melbourne Altona Magic Finished 2-0 20 2.05 3.92 3.45 -3.17%
05:00 Alamein Women Bulleen Lions Women Full Time 2-1 14 2.56 3.85 2.4 -6.28%
06:00 Gold Coast United Women Moreton Bay Jets Women 1 6 6 1.3 -9.30%
06:15 Capalaba Women Lions Brisbane Women 1 5.5 5.5 1.35 -9.45%
08:00 Souths United NPL Women Logan Lightning Women 1 1.75 4.5 3.25 -9.20%
07:00 Perth Glory U21 Cockburn City Finished 0-1 19 2 4.25 3.55 -1.67%
15:00 Rheindorf Altach TSV Hartberg Finished 3-3 21 1.6 4.57 5.78 -1.66%
15:00 Austria Wien Trenkwalder Admira Finished 1-1 21 1.7752 4.4 6 4.47%
15:00 Sturm Graz Rapid Vienna Finished 0-1 21 2.76 3.58 2.6 -2.56%
08:30 Austria Lustenau Grazer AK Finished 0-2 20 1.5 5 7.5 0.00%
08:30 Reichenau SV Hall Finished 2-2 11 1.805 4.2 3.74 -5.62%
13:00 SAK 1914 SV Grodig Finished 3-1 15 1.79 4.5 3.9 -3.60%
14:00 Lauterach Bregenz Finished 1-1
14:00 Rankweil Austria Lustenau Finished 2-2
15:30 Telfs FC Zirl Finished 5-3
16:00 Sabail Zira Finished 1-0 19 3.1 3.35 2.38 -3.96%
16:00 Gorodeya Dinamo Minsk Finished 3-1 18 3.9 3.4 2.1 -2.60%
14:00 Union Saint-Gilloise Lokeren Finished 3-1 20 2.088 3.55 3.67 -3.20%
14:00 Olympia Wijgmaal Nijlen Finished 2-0 6 1.38 5.55 7 -4.55%
14:00 Deinze KMSK Heist Finished (pen.) 0-0 10 1.78 4 4.16 -4.96%
14:00 Loenhout Dikkelvenne Finished 1-4 7 5.8 4.75 1.488 -5.21%
14:00 Mandel United Habay La Neuve Finished 5-0 6 1.288 6.2 8.5 -5.24%
14:00 U.R. Namur Verlaine Finished 1-2 6 2.12 3.92 3.008 -5.59%
14:00 Rhodienne De Hoek Onhaye Finished 0-2 7 5.25 4.2 1.59 -5.44%
12:30 Standard Liege Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 4-1 20 1.666 4.25 5.8 -0.79%
16:00 Antwerp Sint-Truidense Finished 2-0 20 1.7042 4.25 5.25 -1.24%
18:00 KAA Gent Oostende Finished 2-0 20 1.34 6.2 9.3 -1.49%
19:30 Universitario Beni Real Santa Cruz Finished 2-1 10 2.88 3.84 2.15 -6.78%
19:30 CD Fatic Arauco Prado Finished 3-0 6 1.65 4.15 5 -4.49%
19:30 Nacional Senac Stormers SC Finished 1-1 6 1.47 4.71 5.24 -7.70%
19:30 Universitario Sucre Stormers San Lorenzo Finished 1-0 9 2.04 3.8 3.2 -6.18%
19:30 CD Fortaleza Independiente Petrolero Finished 2-1 8 4 3.87 1.76 -7.11%
19:00 Real Potosi Blooming Finished 5-1 20 1.54 4.68 5.48 -4.35%
19:00 Sports Boys Warnes Guabira Montero Finished 2-0 20 1.93 3.75 3.87 -4.14%
19:00 Guabira Montero Always Ready 3 2.92 3.2 4.8 15.83%
19:30 Bolivar San Jose Oruro Finished 1-4 20 1.42 5.8 8 -0.16%
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann Club Aurora Finished 5-1 20 1.5 5.05 8.32 1.54%
23:30 Oriente Petrolero The Strongest Finished 1-2 20 2.37 3.7 2.76 -5.17%
18:30 Tuzla City Zrinjski Mostar Finished 0-0 17 3.24 3.25 2.7 1.35%
14:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 1-1 17 3.61 3.52 2.392 2.13%
14:45 Barra Mansa RJ U20 Araruama RJ U20 1 2.48 3.48 2.48 -8.58%
17:00 Sao Paulo SP Women Cruzeiro RN Women 4 1.5 4 5.5 -8.97%
18:00 Audax SP Women Kindermann Women Finished 0-1 15 4.81 3.34 1.96 -1.72%
18:00 Sport Club do Recife Women Nautico Capibaribe Women 1 1.533 4.2 4.75 -9.17%
14:00 Queimados RJ Itaborai RJ 9 2.48 3.63 2.51 -7.16%
17:00 Campos AA RJ Goytacaz RJ 12 6 3.85 1.59 -5.24%
17:00 Serrano RJ Audax RJ 11 3.95 3.45 2.26 1.47%
17:00 Barcelona RJ 7 De Abril 12 2.05 3.41 3.32 -7.60%
17:00 Santa Cruz RJ Mageense FC 9 3.75 3.64 1.87 -7.08%
17:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Rio SP 13 2.19 3.59 3.35 -3.26%
18:00 Barra Mansa RJ Araruama FC 8 1.62 4.32 9.49 4.81%
18:00 Santa Cruz PE Mageense FC 4 3.75 3.54 1.875 -7.62%
12:00 Catanduvense SP Fernandopolis SP 8 1.95 3.3 3.72 -7.81%
13:00 AD Guarulhos Sao Jose SP Full Time 1-1 13 2.26 3.46 3.1 -5.13%
13:00 Assisense SP Paulista Jundiai SP Full Time 0-2 13 5.06 3.56 1.73 -5.35%
13:00 Santos SP U20 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Finished 4-1 16 1.49 4.57 6.9 -3.37%
17:00 Corinthians SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 2-2 16 2.41 3.58 2.88 -3.98%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Corinthians Women Full Time 0-4 13 6.5 4.5 1.5 -4.10%
18:00 Ponte Preta Women Juventus Sao Paulo Women Full Time 1-2 13 1.77 4.06 4.2 -4.70%
13:00 Linense SP Mirassol SP Finished 0-0 15 2.632 3.05 2.8 -6.10%
13:00 Noroeste Bauru SP Rio Claro SP Finished 0-1 15 2.425 3.06 3.06 -6.19%
18:00 Santo Andre SP Sao Caetano SP Finished 1-0 17 2.85 3.4 2.46 -4.90%
19:00 Portuguesa SP Juventus SP Finished 1-0 17 2.8 3.2 2.7 -3.85%
13:00 Internacional RS II CE Aimore RS 9 2.09 3.45 3.5 -5.13%
14:00 SC Gaucho SE Cruz Alta 8 1.39 4.69 7 -7.02%
17:00 SER Caxias RS Lajeadense RS 10 2.2 3.62 3.75 0.26%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Gremio RS Palmeiras SP Finished 1-1 20 2.85 3.125 2.9 -1.55%
19:00 Bahia BA Goias Finished 1-1 20 1.5 4.35 8.5 -1.40%
19:00 Fluminense RJ CS Alagoano Finished 0-1 20 1.363 5.05 12 -1.48%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP Ceara Finished 1-0 20 1.7 3.66 6.67 -1.13%
19:00 Cruzeiro MG Santos SP Finished 2-0 20 2.79 3.26 2.8 -2.18%
22:00 Chapecoense Avai Finished 1-0 20 2.168 3.16 4.11 -2.06%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
19:00 CRB Vitoria BA Finished 0-1 20 2.56 3.24 3.07 -2.44%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
18:30 Ypiranga RS Boa MG Finished 0-1 18 1.5 4.08 9 -2.24%
19:00 Confianca Aracaju Treze PB Finished 0-1 19 1.795 3.66 4.92 -3.25%
21:00 Santa Cruz PE Globo RN Finished 2-1 19 1.635 4.1 5.51 -3.57%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
19:00 Manaus FC Brusque Finished (pen.) 2-2 10 2.28 3.33 3.7 -0.91%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:00 CSKA Sofia Arda Kardzhali Finished 3-2 20 1.39 4.7 10.5 -2.67%
17:30 Cherno More Varna Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 1-2 20 3.9 3.42 2.07 -3.09%
19:30 Nublense Deportes La Serena Finished 1-2 19 2.27 3.3 3.3 -4.45%
19:30 Deportes Valdivia Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 0-0 19 3.048 3.65 2.264 -4.19%
20:00 Rangers De Talca Deportes Melipilla Finished 2-0 18 2.21 3.32 3.6 -3.05%
00:00 Universidad de Concepcion Huachipato Finished 1-1 20 2.07 3.82 3.64 -1.92%
16:30 Union La Calera Universidad de Chile Finished 0-0 20 2.59 3.35 2.96 -2.20%
19:00 Antofagasta Cobresal Finished 2-0 20 1.99 3.88 3.76 -2.55%
21:30 Audax Italiano Palestino Finished 2-3 20 2.75 3.35 2.71 -3.02%
19:30 Colchagua General Velasquez Full Time 2-2 13 2.2 3.56 3.28 -3.88%
20:00 San Marcos Arica AC Colina Full Time 0-0 11 1.33 5.08 9 -5.65%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Shanxi Xindu Baoding Yingli 4 11.75 6.2 1.21 -6.79%
11:30 Meixian Hakka Hangzhou Greentown Finished 1-2 20 3.46 3.62 2.14 -3.15%
11:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Nei Mongol Zhongyou Finished 2-3 20 3.78 3.46 2.12 -2.46%
11:35 Sichuan Longfor Liaoning Whowin Finished 3-2 20 2.05 4.02 5.15 7.44%
00:45 Deportes Tolima Once Caldas Finished 0-0 20 1.85 3.51 5.57 -0.49%
21:00 Alianza Petrolera Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 1-0 20 1.89 3.24 5.3 -2.57%
22:00 Junior Barranquilla Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 1-0 20 1.89 3.35 5.58 -0.68%
23:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 3-1 20 1.5128 3.92 7.81 -4.23%
20:00 Atletico FC Universitario de Popayan Finished 2-1 19 2.91 3.24 2.71 -2.08%
17:00 Curridabat FC Municipal Santa Ana Finished 3-0 16 4.5 3.5 1.78 -6.52%
17:00 Puntarenas Barrio Mexico Finished 4-0 15 1.53 4.05 6.31 -5.57%
17:05 AD Cartagena AD Santa Rosa Finished 2-1 15 1.62 3.8 5.23 -6.69%
20:00 AD Carmelita AD Guanacasteca Finished 3-1 15 1.55 4.2 5.91 -4.98%
00:00 Santos de Guapiles AD Grecia Finished 1-1 18 2.07 3.72 3.62 -2.74%
02:00 Herediano Guadalupe FC Finished 2-0 18 1.48 4.6 8 -1.77%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa CS Cartagines Finished 2-2 18 1.68 4.3 5.07 -2.44%
21:00 ADR Jicaral Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 1-0 20 2.3 3.56 3.24 -2.37%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Hajduk Split HNK Gorica Finished 3-0 20 1.7519 4.05 5.75 0.84%
18:00 Rijeka Osijek Finished 1-1 20 2.45 3.45 3.11 -1.92%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:30 BSK Budasevo Rudes Finished 0-2 18 2.55 3.14 2.74 -7.03%
15:30 Dinamo Zagreb II Osijek II Finished 1-1 18 1.91 3.32 4.21 -5.86%
15:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Dubrava Zagreb Finished 2-0 17 2.3 3.32 3.37 -3.17%
08:15 Slavia Prague II Loko Vltavin Finished 4-1 17 2.21 4.1 4.5 8.86%
08:15 Sparta Prague II FK Kraluv Dvur Finished 4-1 17 1.42 4.9 6.5 -5.85%
08:15 Dukla Praha II FK Pardubice B Finished 5-1 16 2.65 3.97 2.86 2.16%
08:15 Blansko Fastav Zlin II Finished 1-0 17 2.08 3.85 3.2 -5.03%
08:15 Slovacko II Slovan Rosice Finished 3-1 17 1.755 4.32 4.44 -2.58%
08:15 Unex Unicov Velke Mezirici Finished 1-1 15 1.76 4.15 4.02 -5.47%
08:30 Viktoria Plzen U21 Pribram II Finished 1-0 16 1.59 5.5 8 6.87%
08:30 Teplice II Velvary Finished 1-2 16 2.07 4.27 4.45 6.16%
15:00 MAS Taborsko Hostoun Finished 4-1 15 1.35 5.84 9 -2.26%
15:00 SK Rakovnik Admira Prague Finished 2-1 15 2.56 3.95 2.41 -5.55%
15:00 Stechovice SK Benesov Finished 2-0 15 2 4.35 3.4 -2.34%
15:00 FK Varnsdorf Vysocina Jihlava Finished 2-1 20 4.75 3.78 1.775 -3.70%
13:00 Sparta Prague Banik Ostrava Finished 2-0 20 1.59 4.22 6.23 -2.57%
15:00 Baumit Jablonec Mlada Boleslav Finished 2-1 20 1.995 3.77 4.45 0.89%
15:00 MFK Karvina Slovan Liberec Finished 0-1 20 3.4 3.2 2.41 -2.11%
17:00 Teplice Viktoria Plzen Finished 1-1 20 4.61 3.65 1.89 -1.96%
11:45 Naestved Hvidovre Finished 1-1 20 2.63 3.55 2.72 -2.87%
11:45 Roskilde Vendsyssel FF Finished 2-0 20 4.25 4.333 1.784 -2.59%
11:00 Holbaek B93 Copenhagen Finished 3-2 17 2.81 3.47 2.5 -4.22%
17:00 Ringkobing Thisted Finished 1-3 16 3.1 3.45 2.165 -6.92%
11:30 Fortuna Hjorring Women Brondby IF Women Finished 2-1 15 5.2 4.08 1.65 -4.17%
10:00 Silkeborg IF Sonderjyske Finished 3-3 21 3.9 4.1 1.95 -1.30%
12:00 Esbjerg Lyngby Finished 1-0 21 1.8403 3.85 4.8 -1.13%
14:00 Midtjylland Hobro Finished 1-1 21 1.4032 5 9 -2.32%
16:00 Brondby IF AaB Aalborg Finished 2-1 21 2.16 3.78 3.41 -2.03%
00:30 Deportivo Cuenca SD Aucas Finished 1-2 20 2.74 3.28 2.65 -4.51%
18:00 Olmedo Rioramba El Nacional Quito Finished 0-2 20 2.51 3.32 3.32 -0.08%
20:15 Fuerza Amarilla SC Tecnico Universitario Finished 2-2 20 2.66 3.41 2.82 -2.33%
22:30 Emelec Guayaquil Independiente del Valle Finished 1-3 20 2.07 3.52 4.13 -0.92%
15:45 CD Independiente Juniors CA Porteno Finished 2-3 14 1.84 3.5 6.46 1.63%
00:30 Sonsonate Municipal Limeno Finished 3-2 14 2.29 3.15 3.3 -5.41%
01:00 Alianza San Salvador Santa Tecla Finished 1-0 14 1.64 3.58 5.83 -5.71%
01:00 Isidro Metapan Once Municipal Finished 1-2 14 1.5 4 7.68 -4.48%
21:15 Independiente FC San Vicente Chalatenango Finished 0-1 12 2.656 3.1 2.74 -6.02%
11:00 Reading Cardiff City Finished 3-0 21 3.2 3.42 2.49 -0.65%
14:00 Notts County Wrexham Finished 1-1 20 2.7 3.3 2.83 -2.61%
13:00 Sheffield United Crystal Palace Finished 1-0 21 2.65 3.3 3.1 -0.30%
15:30 Chelsea Leicester City Finished 1-1 21 1.76 3.95 5.7 0.32%
11:00 Sunderland U23 Norwich City U23 Finished 1-2 17 2.05 3.9 3.54 -2.60%
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Everton U23 Finished 0-0 15 2.77 3.44 2.55 -4.20%
12:00 JK Nomme Kalju Tulevik Viljandi Finished 2-2 17 1.119 9.9 23 -3.67%
14:00 AB Argir NSI Runavik Finished 1-5 14 10 6.5 1.256 -4.76%
14:00 HB Torshavn IF Fuglajordur Finished 6-0 11 1.08 10.5 26.5 -5.56%
14:00 Vikingur Gota EB Streymur Finished 2-1 11 1.22 6.2 12.5 -5.75%
15:30 PEPO Viikingit Finished 4-0 19 2.12 3.75 3.2 -4.84%
15:30 FC Honka Akatemia Ilves Tampere II Finished 1-2 19 2.64 3.81 2.5 -3.96%
15:30 PK-37 Rovaniemen Palloseura 2 Finished 3-5 19 3.18 4.3 2.125 -1.73%
15:30 VPS 2 JBK Finished 0-5 17 7.49 6 1.4065 -1.10%
15:30 GBK Kokkola SC Kufu 98 Finished 1-1 18 1.87 4.33 4.75 2.43%
11:00 Vasa IFK Women HauPa Women Full Time 6-2 8 1.02 16 56 -5.73%
14:00 KPV Kokkola HJK Helsinki Finished 2-1 20 6.5 3.9 1.72 0.84%
France ‐ Ligue 1
13:00 Saint Etienne Brest Finished 1-1 20 1.65 4.05 6.8 0.00%
15:00 Reims Strasbourg Finished 0-0 21 2.15 3.26 4.25 -0.71%
19:00 Rennes Paris Saint Germain Finished 2-1 21 9 5.59 1.4 -0.43%
13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt TSG Hoffenheim Finished 1-0 21 2.25 5 6.5 25.27%
16:00 Union Berlin RB Leipzig Finished 0-4 21 5.1 4.08 1.81 0.64%
11:30 Greuther Furth Jahn Regensburg Finished 1-0 21 2.89 3.68 2.85 3.24%
11:30 Dynamo Dresden FC Heidenheim Finished 2-1 21 2.79 3.61 2.7 -0.58%
11:30 Holstein Kiel Karlsruher Finished 2-1 21 2.05 3.92 3.8 -0.60%
11:00 Kaiserslautern Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 0-3 20 2.51 3.38 3 -2.69%
12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Waldhof Mannheim Finished 1-2 20 7 4.75 2.25 25.34%
09:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Wuppertaler Sv U19 Finished 3-2 16 1.25 6.8 11 -3.66%
11:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Viktoria Koln U19 Finished 2-2 13 1.9 3.9 3.7 -5.03%
12:00 FC Koln Women MSV Duisburg Women Finished 2-1 18 1.77 3.96 4.15 -5.52%
12:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Bayer Leverkusen Women Finished 3-1 16 1.1231 9.89 17 -4.79%
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women SC Sand Women Finished 1-0 14 1.0492 26 201 0.35%
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II Ilshofen Finished 7-3 15 1.144 7.3 28 -4.47%
16:00 Schwaben Augsburg TSV Schwabmünchen Finished 1-3 14 3.08 3.7 2.31 -2.71%
09:00 Geestemunde Leher TS Finished 1-4 13 2.535 4.7 2.18 -6.19%
12:30 SV Hemelingen Fc Union 60 Bremen Finished 3-0 10 1.47 5.24 4.75 -7.55%
13:00 BSC Hastedt TuS Schwachhausen Finished 0-2 11 3.7 4.98 1.76 -3.78%
13:00 SC Borgfeld Oberneuland Finished 3-2 12 41 21 1.032 -3.94%
13:30 SFL Bremerhaven Habenhauser FV Finished 4-0 11 1.141 8.06 12 -7.73%
08:45 USC Paloma Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 2-7 14 3.2 4.28 2.04 -3.51%
13:00 TSV Sasel SV Rugenbergen Finished 5-0 13 1.49 5.14 4.82 -6.82%
12:00 KSV Baunatal Gucu Friedberg Finished 1-1 11 2.05 3.87 2.96 -7.75%
15:30 SV Steinbach TSV Lehnerz Finished 0-0 10 5.3 5.35 1.42 -7.39%
11:30 TSG Neustrelitz Brandenburger Sud Finished 2-1
12:00 Lok Stendal Torgelower Greif Finished 2-0
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 Staaken Finished 1-5 15 2.58 3.8 2.355 -7.01%
12:00 Hertha Zehlendorf Tasmania Berlin Finished 0-1 16 1.69 4.4 4.72 -2.99%
12:00 SV Victoria Seelow Hansa Rostock II Finished 1-2
12:00 Askania Bernburg FSV Luckenwalde Finished 0-7 11 8 5.84 1.27 -7.72%
12:00 Inter Leipzig Grimma Finished 1-2 10 1.52 4.78 4.76 -7.17%
12:00 Hohenstein Ernstthal SV Merseburg 99 Finished 1-3 9 2.25 3.98 3.2 -0.81%
13:00 Cronenberger SC Meerbusch Finished 1-3
13:00 Kleve Ratinger SV Finished 0-2
13:00 SF Niederwenigern Bocholt Finished 1-4
13:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg VfB Hilden Finished 1-5 15 1.41 5.26 6.75 -4.53%
13:00 SpVg Schonnebeck SC Velbert Finished 2-1 15 1.75 4.05 4.2 -5.34%
13:00 Straelen TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 2-0
13:15 TVD Velbert FC Kray Finished 1-0
13:00 Kickers Emden Spelle-Venhaus Finished 1-2 11 5.24 4.71 1.47 -7.70%
13:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg Schwalbe Tundern Finished 4-0 12 1.63 4.45 4.9 -4.06%
13:00 MTV Celle VfL Oldenburg Finished 4-2 13 7 4.54 1.46 -4.59%
13:00 TuS Bersenbruck FT Braunschweig Finished 3-0 11 1.76 4.16 3.63 -7.75%
13:00 SV Gonsenheim TuS Mechtersheim Finished 4-1 13 2 4.2 3.2 -4.82%
12:00 SV Todesfelde Turkspor Kiel Finished 2-0 11 1.3 5.84 7 -7.69%
13:00 Eckernforder SV SV Eichede Finished 2-3 13 8.53 5.8 1.3 -5.56%
13:00 Oldenburger SV SV Frisia Finished 6-1 10 2.14 4.12 2.75 -6.86%
13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund Gutersloh 2000 Finished 0-1 16 1.61 4.37 4.96 -4.90%
13:00 Eintracht Rheine Hammer SpVgg Finished 5-0 11 2.56 3.9 2.3 -7.56%
13:00 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn RSV Meinerzhagen Finished 4-0 16 2.32 3.88 2.8 -4.39%
13:00 Holzwickeder SC SV Schermbeck Finished 0-1 11 2.07 3.95 2.91 -7.40%
13:00 Preussen Munster II Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 1-3 13 2.39 4.13 2.7 -3.00%
13:00 Westfalia Herne Paderborn II Finished 0-1 14 2.17 4.13 2.95 -4.03%
13:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 TSG Sprockhovel Finished 5-2 13 2.17 4.12 2.75 -6.30%
13:00 TUS Ennepetal Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 1-0 12 2.39 4.16 2.39 -7.17%
13:00 Westfalia Rhynern TuS Erndtebruck Finished 3-0 11 2.06 3.92 2.96 -7.27%
12:00 Augsburg II VfB Eichstatt Finished 0-0 18 2.632 3.74 2.67 -2.14%
12:00 TSV Buchbach TSV Aubstadt Finished 2-1 18 2.72 3.68 2.93 1.97%
12:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Holstein Kiel II Finished 2-3 18 2.38 3.86 2.75 -4.11%
13:00 Drochtersen-Assel Luneburger Hansa Finished 4-2 18 2.2 3.68 3.42 -1.83%
13:00 VfB Oldenburg ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 1-2 18 2.85 3.51 2.45 -4.21%
11:30 Bischofswerdaer FV Chemie Leipzig Finished 0-0 18 3 3.67 2.31 -3.73%
11:30 Union Fürstenwalde Wacker Nordhausen Finished 1-2 18 5.3 4.46 1.5814 -4.33%
11:30 Hertha Berlin II Optik Rathenow Finished 6-0 18 1.296 6.3 10.5 -2.49%
11:00 TSG Hoffenheim II Kickers Offenbach Finished 1-2 18 3.15 3.87 2.14 -4.14%
12:00 SV Elversberg Bahlinger SC Finished 4-1 18 1.41 5.36 7.63 -2.61%
00:00 CSD Comunicaciones Deportivo Malacateco Finished 3-0 14 1.535 3.97 6.59 -5.22%
02:00 Coban Imperial Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 3-0 14 1.704 3.7 5.78 -2.93%
17:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Antigua GFC Finished 0-0 17 2.58 3.32 2.94 -2.81%
17:00 Santa Lucia     Siquinala 2 1.7874 3.49 5.1 -4.04%
18:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Siquinala Finished 2-0 14 1.85 3.4 4.55 -5.16%
21:00 Mixco Xelaju MC Finished 1-2 18 2.26 3.21 3.31 -5.31%
01:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Marathon Finished 0-1 14 2.77 3.4 2.56 -4.38%
01:00 Real Espana INFOP FC Finished 5-1 14 1.65 3.9 5.45 -4.39%
01:15 CD Vida CD Real Sociedad Finished 2-1 14 2.064 3.45 3.9 -2.98%
01:30 CD Olimpia CD Motagua Postponed 14 2.2 3.3 3.88 -1.51%
22:00 CD Platense Honduras Progreso Finished 0-1 15 1.6 4.25 5.8 -3.17%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
15:30 Balmazujvaros Csakvari TK Finished 0-1 13 3.58 3.5 2 -6.11%
15:30 Kazincbarcikai Tiszakecske Finished 2-1 13 1.99 3.4 3.63 -6.73%
15:30 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Bekescsaba Finished 3-0 15 2.2 3.3 3.15 -6.98%
15:30 Dunakanyar Vac Dorogi FC Finished 2-0 11 4.36 3.73 1.72 -7.31%
17:00 BFC Siofok Gyori ETO Finished 1-0 17 3.23 3.32 2.31 -4.19%
17:00 Budafok Budaorsi Finished 2-3 17 2.52 3.75 2.77 -2.39%
17:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor Szeged 2011 Finished 0-0 17 1.76 3.6 4.87 -4.88%
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Szolnoki Mav Finished 3-0 17 1.571 4 5.77 -5.65%
17:00 MTK Budapest Soroksar Finished 3-2 15 1.62 4.28 4.6 -6.40%
17:00 Vasas Budapest FC Ajka Finished 1-1 15 1.45 4.7 6.64 -5.04%
16:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar KA Akureyri Finished 1-1 19 4.5 4.1 1.77 -3.02%
17:00 Grindavik HK Kopavogur Finished 1-1 19 2.63 3.46 3 -0.26%
18:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Fylkir Finished 2-1 19 1.7519 4.2 4.8 -1.69%
19:15 Stjarnan Gardabaer IA Akranes Finished 3-1 19 1.98 3.84 4.06 -1.16%
11:30 PSM Makassar Persib Bandung Finished 3-1 19 1.59 4.28 5.6 -3.95%
08:00 Atletico Madrid B     CD Leganes B 6 1.29 6.1 8.9 -4.90%
09:00 CD Tarancon     AD Torrejon CF 8 2.19 3.6 3.38 -2.94%
09:00 Santa Ana     Azuqueca 7 2.13 3.65 3.2 -5.30%
09:30 Ibarra     Las Palmas B Finished 1-2 9 3.2 3.74 2.15 -4.31%
16:00 Panionios     Levadiakos Finished 1-2 15 1.84 3.92 4.22 -3.43%
16:00 Unionistas Salamanca     Merida UD Finished 1-2 15 1.96 3.9 4.05 -1.33%
16:00 Sloga Mravince     NK Otok 8 1.45 4.65 6.6 -5.32%
16:30 La Baneza     Cultural Leonesa Finished 0-6 13 12.75 6.85 1.2 -5.46%
16:45 Lamia 1964     Niki Volos Finished 0-0 11 2.19 3.38 3.48 -3.83%
17:00 Valencia II     Gimnastic Tarragona Finished 3-1 13 3.5 3.5 2.05 -5.59%
17:00 Burgos CF     Real Madrid II (Castilla) 14 3 3.9 2.32 -2.04%
18:00 UA Horta     Badalona Finished 0-2 14 3.1 3.3 2.26 -6.37%
18:00 Algeciras     AD Ceuta Finished 0-1 12 2.06 3.64 3.75 -2.61%
18:00 Villarrubia CF     CD Villacanas 6 1.23 5.9 17 -3.97%
18:00 Arosa     Pontevedra CF 11 3.82 3.54 2.15 -0.93%
18:30 UD Fuente de Cantos     CD Azuaga 8 3.02 3.87 2.18 -4.60%
18:30 Loja     El Palo 8 2.99 3.74 2.205 -5.24%
19:00 Linares Deportivo     Cordoba Finished 1-2 15 3.54 3.3 2.184 -4.16%
20:00 Centro Juventud Antoniana     Central Norte 8 2.41 3.35 2.85 -6.04%
13:00 Arsenal Women     West Ham United Women
16:00 Montpellier Women     Barcelona Women Finished 0-1
21:00 Atletico Madrid Women     Manchester City Women Finished 2-3 5 2.056 3.6 4.9 3.28%
23:30 Lyon Women     North Carolina Courage Women Finished 1-0 1 1.475 4 5.75 -9.25%
16:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 0-1 16 3.9 3.45 2.06 -3.07%
16:30 Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 1-1 17 2.59 3.25 2.85 -4.28%
17:30 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 3-1 16 2.06 3.45 3.68 -4.49%
15:00 Albinoleffe Lecco Finished 1-2 16 2.08 3.2 3.85 -5.03%
15:00 AZ Picerno ASD Bisceglie 7 1.6 4.17 4.52 -7.92%
15:30 AS Avellino Bari Finished 1-0 16 3.5 3.4 2.03 -6.75%
15:30 Sicula Vibonese Finished 3-0 16 2.48 3.1 3.1 -4.62%
15:30 Virtus Vecomp Verona ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 2-0 16 2.1 3.2 3.55 -6.58%
16:30 Reggiana Juventus U23 Finished 3-3 15 2.09 3.3 3.6 -5.60%
18:00 Renate Como Finished 4-2 16 2.81 3 2.67 -5.99%
18:30 FC Rieti Ternana Finished 1-3 16 4.3 3.46 1.89 -4.82%
18:30 Teramo Gubbio Finished 2-1 14 2.69 3.15 3.3 0.78%
18:30 Vis Pesaro 1898 Rimini Finished 1-0 16 2.76 3.03 2.75 -5.30%
Italy ‐ Cup
16:00 Brescia Perugia Finished (after ET) 2-1 19 2.41 3.26 3.15 -3.77%
16:00 Fiorentina Monza Brianza Finished 3-1 19 1.25 6.75 15.5 -1.25%
18:30 Carpi Cittadella Finished (pen.) 8-7 19 7.75 4.45 1.57 0.94%
18:30 Cagliari Chievo Finished 2-1 19 1.45 4.7 9.1 -1.22%
18:30 Ascoli Trapani Finished 2-0 17 1.7 3.92 5.5 -2.45%
18:30 Empoli Pescara Finished (after ET) 2-1 19 1.8 3.95 5.8 1.92%
18:30 Udinese Sudtirol Finished 3-1 19 1.25 6.55 17 -1.14%
18:30 Hellas Verona Cremonese Finished (after ET) 1-2 19 2.12 3.38 4.05 -1.43%
18:30 Frosinone Monopoli Finished 5-1 17 1.25 6.65 14 -2.13%
18:45 Sassuolo Spezia Finished 1-0 19 1.49 4.7 7.75 -1.28%
18:45 Pisa Bologna Finished 3-0 19 6 4.5 1.6 -1.37%
18:45 Spal 2013 AC Feralpi Salo Finished 3-1 19 1.34 5.5 10.5 -2.28%
18:45 Lecce Salernitana Finished 4-0 19 1.61 6.5 15 18.82%
19:00 Crotone Sampdoria Finished 3-1 19 4.87 3.8 1.816 -1.88%
15:30 SO Armee Bouake Finished 2-1 11 2.91 3.19 2.39 -7.02%
18:00 Bassam Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 1-1 11 2.26 2.99 3.3 -7.40%
Japan ‐ J League
09:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Nagoya Grampus Finished 1-1 20 4.4 3.7 1.9 -2.33%
10:00 Gamba Osaka Jubilo Iwata Finished 1-1 20 2.05 3.75 3.72 -2.28%
10:00 Omiya Ardija JEF United Ichihara Finished 2-1 20 1.8621 3.7 4.5 -2.87%
10:00 Tokyo Verdy Montedio Yamagata Finished 0-0 20 4.05 3.42 2.04 -2.87%
06:00 Grulla Morioka Fukushima Utd Finished 2-0 20 2.84 3.6 2.42 -4.13%
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan FK Aktobe Finished 5-0 19 1.38 5.31 10.1 -1.18%
13:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 3-0 19 2.4 3.21 3.21 -3.82%
13:00 Gor Mahia Bandari Full Time 1-0 14 1.49 4.3 7 -4.45%
14:00 Ventspils Rigas FS Finished 3-0 18 3 3.7 4 17.15%
16:00 Caramba Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 1-0 17 1.84 3.85 5.1 0.07%
12:00 Dainava Alytus Hegelmann Litauen Finished 3-0 10 2.2 4.12 3.09 -2.05%
14:00 Trakai II Vilniaus Vytis Postponed 13 3.3 4.1 2.12 -1.83%
14:00 Atlantas Klaipeda Baltija Finished 0-2 19 2.7 3.56 2.8 -0.83%
16:00 Suduva FK Palanga Postponed
14:00 Mondorf-Les-Bains Una Strassen Finished 0-0
14:00 Union Luxembourg Progres Niedercorn Finished 1-1 14 3.2 4 2.035 -5.11%
14:00 Fola Esch Etzella Ettelbruck Finished 3-1
14:00 Rosport Petange Finished 1-2
14:00 Rodange Muhlenbach Finished 1-3 14 2.04 3.82 3.18 -6.23%
16:30 Differdange Us Hostert Finished 3-1 15 1.41 5.05 6.5 -5.76%
15:00 Borec Vardar Skopje Finished 0-0 13 4.03 3.35 1.925 -6.20%
15:00 Sileks Kratovo Shkendija Finished 1-0 13 7.5 4.47 1.44 -4.90%
15:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Academy Pandev Finished 0-0 12 2.33 3.136 3.18 -5.88%
15:00 Renova FC Struga Finished 2-1 13 1.775 3.48 5.24 -3.99%
15:00 Rabotnicki Shkupi Skopje Finished 2-0 11 2.37 3.15 3.43 -3.00%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 Petaling Jaya City UiTM FC Finished 1-0 13 1.5 4.52 5.64 -6.12%
13:00 Selangor FA PDRM Finished 1-1 13 1.42 4.72 7 -5.57%
07:45 Armed Forces FC     Puchong Fuerza Full Time 1-1 3 1.77 4.14 3.72 -7.01%
08:45 ATM Puchong Fuerza 7 1.79 4 3.75 -7.00%
00:00 Estudiantes de Altamira Atlante Finished 3-0 20 2.46 3.55 3 -2.11%
17:00 Celaya Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 0-1 20 2.15 3.48 4.62 3.21%
22:00 Loros Universidad Colima Alebrijes de Oaxaca Finished 1-2 20 2.62 3.25 3.08 -1.39%
00:00 Club Leon Guadalajara Chivas Finished 4-3 19 1.72 4 5 -3.04%
02:00 Club America Monarcas Morelia Finished 1-0 19 1.76 4.2 6.25 3.49%
02:05 Monterrey Toluca Finished 2-0 19 1.6 4.5 8 2.86%
17:00 UNAM Pumas Tiburones Rojos Veracruz Finished 2-0 19 1.37 5.5 9.5 -1.67%
22:00 Necaxa Santos Laguna Finished 3-0 19 2.85 3.44 2.69 -1.31%
00:00 Irapuato Pioneros de Cancun Finished 1-1 9 1.7 3.78 5.18 -4.38%
00:00 La Piedad Cruz Azul Hidalgo Finished 0-1 6 2.31 3.35 2.85 -7.60%
01:00 La Piedad Cruz Azul 3 2.31 3.26 2.84 -8.40%
21:00 Tepatitlan Canoneros Marina 3 2.05 3.35 3.35 -7.82%
21:00 CD Cuautla CD Uruapan 9 1.84 3.52 3.9 -7.75%
22:00 Zacatepec II Canoneros Marina Finished 0-0 6 2.05 3.34 3.36 -7.82%
14:00 Juarez U20 Queretaro U20 Full Time 1-0 9 2.52 3.48 2.52 -7.49%
14:00 Necaxa U20 Santos Laguna U20 Full Time 0-0 13 2.85 3.52 2.33 -6.03%
14:00 UNAM Pumas U20 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz U20 Full Time 2-2 12 1.85 3.68 3.98 -5.97%
15:00 CS Petrocub FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 0-2 12 2.28 3.33 3.02 -6.54%
17:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Milsami Orhei Finished 2-1 11 1.232 9 23 3.49%
04:00 SP Falcons Khaan Khuns Titem 11 1.13 9.6 15.75 -5.00%
15:00 Kom Grbalj Radanovici Finished 1-1 16 2.52 3.125 2.95 -5.29%
15:00 FK Podgorica OFK Titograd Finished 0-0 15 3.3 3.08 2.6 -1.22%
15:00 Rudar Plevlja Sutjeska Finished 0-4 13 11.2 4.71 1.5 3.28%
15:00 Zeta Golubovci Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 0-1 16 2.2 3.15 3.74 -3.79%
17:30 OFK Petrovac Buducnost Podgorica Finished 0-3 16 5.85 3.72 1.675 -3.55%
09:00 Shan United Magwe Finished 2-0 15 1.5 4.75 6.9 -2.16%
09:00 Hantharwady United Ayeyawady United Finished 1-3 14 2.52 3.45 2.74 -4.91%
09:30 Chin United Rakhine United Finished 0-0 14 4.23 4 1.909 -1.01%
10:15 Fortuna Sittard Willem II Finished 2-3 20 3.75 3.9 2.2 2.29%
12:30 Twente Enschede RKC Waalwijk Finished 3-3 20 1.605 4.6 5.6 -1.87%
14:45 AZ Alkmaar Groningen Finished 0-0 20 1.67 4.15 6.11 -0.34%
14:45 Feyenoord Utrecht Finished 1-1 20 2.01 3.96 3.6 -2.71%
18:00 Heracles Almelo PSV Eindhoven Finished 0-2 20 7.5 5.3 1.4255 -2.30%
01:00 Diriangen Walter Ferreti Finished 0-0 12 2.32 3.57 2.71 -7.42%
01:00 Las Sabanas Real Madriz Postponed 12 2.25 3.55 2.89 -6.73%
21:00 Chinandega Juventus Managua Finished 1-0 14 2.72 3.75 2.63 -1.43%
21:00 Ocotal ART Municipal Jalapa Finished 2-1 12 2.05 3.62 3.2 -7.11%
13:00 Ham Kam KFUM Finished 4-4 20 2.47 3.72 2.85 -2.40%
16:00 Nest Sotra Kongsvinger Finished 3-0 20 2.3 3.35 3.5 -1.87%
16:00 Raufoss Ullensaker Kisa Finished 4-2 20 2.44 3.95 2.855 -1.31%
16:00 Sandnes Ulf Jerv Finished 2-3 20 2.23 3.68 3.3 -2.27%
16:00 IK Start Tromsdalen Finished 2-0 20 1.264 6.5 12 -2.75%
16:00 Strommen Notodden FK Finished 1-1 20 1.82 3.8 4.73 -2.35%
11:00 Fram Larvik Alta Finished 2-0 19 1.7 4.29 4.53 -4.04%
13:00 Byasen Sola Finished 0-2 19 2.02 4.21 3.75 0.08%
13:00 Nardo Arendal Finished 2-0 19 3 3.45 2.368 -4.35%
13:00 Mjolner Elverum Finished 1-1 18 2.545 3.86 2.71 -2.06%
14:00 Hodd Stjordals Blink Finished 2-3 19 2.94 3.85 2.5 0.01%
14:00 Kjelsaas FK Senja Finished 4-0 19 1.304 5.7 9.5 -4.54%
16:00 Bryne Fredrikstad Finished 1-2 19 3.8 3.72 1.87 -6.26%
16:00 Kvik Halden Moss Finished 1-1 19 1.55 5 5.25 -3.44%
16:00 Oppsal Odds BK II Finished 1-0 19 3.35 4.3 2 -3.01%
11:00 Melbo Tromso II Finished 1-2
14:00 Gjelleraasen Harstad Finished 7-0 13 1.667 4.65 4.05 -5.82%
14:00 Aalesund II Årvoll Finished 6-0
15:00 Skjetten Floya IF Finished 0-1 14 4.2 4.75 1.59 -7.20%
15:30 Honefoss BK Finnsnes IL Finished 2-2 15 2.025 4.2 3.28 -3.55%
14:00 Stabaek Kristiansund BK Finished 2-0 20 2.375 3.5 3.35 -0.52%
16:00 Mjondalen IF Brann Finished 2-1 20 3.85 3.67 2.01 -2.89%
16:00 Ranheim Molde Finished 2-3 20 4.15 3.86 1.9259 -1.89%
16:00 Tromso Lillestrom SK Finished 1-1 20 2.41 3.58 3.1 -1.66%
16:00 Valerenga Haugesund Finished 1-2 20 1.7813 4 4.7 -2.36%
18:00 Viking Stromsgodset Finished 4-0 20 1.9709 3.95 3.79 -2.38%
13:00 Sandviken Women Trondheims Orn Women Finished 1-0 17 1.48 4.4 8 -2.72%
21:00 Atletico Chiriqui Sporting San Miguelito Finished 2-1 17 2.6 3.1 2.95 -4.41%
23:00 Alianza FC Costa del Este Finished 1-1 17 3.21 3.1 2.68 -0.72%
20:00 Deportivo Capiata Guarani Asuncion Finished 1-2 20 3.18 3.45 2.35 -2.90%
22:30 Libertad Asuncion River Plate Asuncion Finished 2-1 20 1.53 7.5 19 19.11%
01:00 Cesar Vallejo Alianza Lima Finished 3-1 20 2.456 3.4 3.01 -3.24%
18:15 Deportivo Municipal Binacional Finished 1-1 20 2.04 3.68 3.9 -1.80%
20:30 Sporting Cristal Sport Boys Finished 4-2 20 1.304 5.75 11 -3.07%
16:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana Cultural Santa Rosa Finished 2-0 17 1.5 4.4 6.6 -4.35%
20:00 Sport Victoria Comerciantes Unidos Finished (awarded) 0-3
20:00 Los Caimanes Deportivo Coopsol Finished 0-3 17 3.6 3.72 2.075 -2.77%
20:00 Sport Loreto Atletico Grau Finished 3-6 17 2.81 3.68 2.485 -2.92%
20:00 Union Huaral Santos Lima Finished 1-1 17 2.03 3.5 3.68 -4.77%
11:05 Gornik Leczna Elana Torun Finished 1-3 17 1.85 3.6 4.25 -5.09%
13:00 Piast Gliwice Wisla Plock Finished 1-0 21 1.8 3.88 4.75 -2.33%
15:30 Rakow Czestochowa Lechia Gdansk Finished 2-1 21 2.7 3.34 2.875 -1.73%
15:30 Legia Warszawa Zaglebie Lubin Finished 1-0 21 1.68 4.1 5.81 -1.11%
10:00 CD Aves U19 Gil Vicente U19 Full Time 3-0 14 2.5 3.6 2.62 -5.61%
10:00 Tondela U19 Benfica U19 Full Time 0-2 17 9.2 6.01 1.285 -5.06%
10:15 Estoril Praia Farense Finished 1-2 19 2.48 3.46 3.1 -1.46%
15:00 Cova de Piedade CD Feirense Finished 2-1 20 3.5 3.3 2.41 -0.37%
15:00 FC Porto B SC Varzim Finished 1-1 20 2.02 3.6 4.44 0.20%
15:00 Leixoes CD Nacional Madeira Finished 1-1 20 2.4 3.35 3.35 -1.35%
17:00 Vilafranquense Benfica B Finished 4-0 20 3.25 3.7 3.95 20.32%
15:00 CD Aves Maritimo Funchal Finished 3-1 21 2.35 4.75 9 33.84%
15:00 Pacos Ferreira Santa Clara Finished 0-1 21 2.25 3.4 3.7 -0.88%
17:30 Vitoria Guimaraes Boavista Finished 1-1 21 1.8197 3.65 5.6 -0.21%
20:00 Sporting Lisbon Sporting Braga Finished 2-1 21 2.15 3.7 3.8 0.15%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:00 FC Botosani Universitatea Craiova Finished 1-1 20 2.22 4.333 8.5 25.17%
18:00 FCSB CSMS Iasi Finished 1-2 20 1.81 3.8 4.74 -2.59%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
10:00 Concordia Chiajna Farul Constanta Finished 2-1 18 3 3.31 3.05 3.81%
12:30 Dunarea Calarasi Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 1-3 18 3.43 3.42 2.15 -4.68%
07:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok Fakel Voronezh Finished 3-0 20 2 3.25 4.35 -3.62%
12:00 Khimki Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 3-2 20 1.6 4.5 6.72 0.40%
14:00 Volga Olimpiyets SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 1-1 20 1.9009 3.4 4.63 -3.49%
15:00 Avangard Kursk Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 1-1 20 1.97 4.02 7 11.21%
15:00 Torpedo Moscow Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Finished 3-1 20 1.4 4.55 9.3 -3.99%
15:00 Rotor Volgograd Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished 2-3 20 1.86 3.44 5.39 -1.37%
16:00 FC Krasnodar II Tom Tomsk Finished 0-1 20 3.16 3.08 2.5 -3.95%
16:00 Mordovya Saransk Chertanovo Finished 2-3 20 3.45 3.25 2.36 -2.08%
16:00 Torpedo Armavir Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 1-1 18 2.6 3.125 3.13 -2.35%
06:00 FC Ufa U21 FK Rostov U21 Finished 1-4 13 6.32 4.62 1.47 -5.21%
11:00 Rubin Kazan Arsenal Tula Finished 1-0 20 2.44 3.07 3.84 0.40%
13:30 FC Ufa FK Rostov Finished 2-0 20 3.28 3.09 2.89 2.61%
16:00 Dynamo Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 1-2 20 3.72 3.22 2.41 0.57%
14:00 East Fife Glasgow Rangers Finished 0-3 18 29 11 1.096 -3.64%
14:00 Dundee FC Aberdeen Finished (after ET) 1-2 19 5.5 4 1.65 -3.65%
15:00 Dinamo Vranje Metalac GM Finished 2-3 11 1.615 3.75 5.25 -7.09%
15:00 Graficar Beograd Kolubara Finished 3-0 6 2.15 3.25 3.15 -8.28%
15:00 Smederevo Buducnost Dobanovci Finished 0-2 6 2.4 3.2 2.75 -8.49%
15:00 Zemun Zarkovo Finished 0-1 8 1.65 3.6 4.85 -8.26%
15:00 FK Kabel Sindjelic Belgrade Finished 1-0 8 2.25 3.25 3 -7.87%
15:00 Novi Pazar Trayal Krusevac Finished 3-1 6 2.45 3.2 2.85 -6.68%
15:00 Radnicki Pirot Zlatibor Cajetina Finished 1-1 8 2.392 3.2 2.75 -8.61%
18:00 Backa Palanka Radnicki 1923 Finished 1-1
15:00 Partizan Belgrade Rad Belgrade Finished 3-0 19 1.21 7.6 19.04 -1.04%
18:00 Vojvodina FK Backa Topola Finished 2-2 18 1.688 3.95 5.68 -2.12%
18:00 Macva Sabac Napredak Krusevac Finished 0-1 18 2.23 3.22 3.6 -3.55%
09:30 Young Lions Hougang United Finished 2-4 17 4.2 3.8 1.845 -4.15%
09:30 Balestier Khalsa Geylang International Finished 3-4 17 3.09 3.87 2.19 -3.72%
09:30 Tampines Rovers FC Albirex Niigata FC Finished 2-0 17 2.4 3.87 3.2 1.26%
08:30 Petrzalka 1898 Ruzomberok B Finished 1-3 17 1.833 4.02 3.95 -4.53%
15:00 Slavoj Trebisov STK Samorin Finished 0-0 15 1.75 4.87 8.6 11.98%
16:00 DAC Dunajska Streda Zemplin Michalovce Finished 1-1 19 1.344 5.85 8.64 -2.98%
17:00 Koper Nafta Finished 2-1 13 1.775 3.66 4.2 -6.95%
14:00 Bravo Publikum Domzale Finished 0-0 19 3.63 4.03 1.9615 -3.24%
16:00 NK Mura Rudar Velenje Finished 2-0 19 1.625 4.05 5.65 -3.78%
18:15 Aluminij Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 1-0 19 4.6 3.8 1.8264 -2.73%
12:00 Bidvest Wits Supersport United Finished 0-3 16 2.63 3 3.05 -3.98%
13:00 Richards Bay JDR Stars Finished 2-2 12 2.14 3.1 3.7 -5.67%
13:00 TS Galaxy Jomo Cosmos Finished 0-0 14 2.5 3.02 3.47 -1.89%
13:00 Royal Eagles Mbombela United Postponed 13 2.29 3.08 3.31 -5.97%
13:00 Pretoria University FC Steenberg United Finished 1-0 14 1.79 3.32 4.8 -6.38%
10:00 Seoul E-Land FC Anyang Finished 2-0 20 3.76 3.65 2.01 -3.61%
10:00 Incheon United Jeju United Finished 0-0 20 2.62 3.5 2.81 -2.27%
11:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Pohang Steelers Finished 2-1 20 2.54 3.35 3.05 -1.97%
17:00 Andorra CF AE Prat Finished 0-1 14 2.88 3.4 2.62 -2.25%
15:00 Alaves Levante Finished 1-0 21 2.55 3.45 3.58 4.02%
17:00 RCD Espanyol Sevilla Finished 0-2 21 3.38 3.5 2.44 0.87%
19:00 Atletico Madrid Getafe Finished 1-0 21 1.6 4.04 8.9 1.53%
19:00 Real Betis Real Valladolid Finished 1-2 21 1.85 3.65 5.35 -0.14%
16:00 Deportivo La Coruna Real Ovedio Finished 3-2 20 1.8772 3.5 5.31 -0.67%
16:00 Numancia AD Alcorcon Finished 0-1 20 2.39 3.1 3.95 0.59%
16:30 Girona Sporting Gijon Finished 1-1 20 2.17 3.2 4.01 -2.22%
18:00 Cadiz Ponferradina Finished 3-1 20 1.8197 3.52 6.4 1.02%
18:00 Las Palmas Huesca Finished 0-1 20 2.9 3.28 2.8 -0.68%
13:00 Sirius IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 0-2 20 4.4 3.85 1.995 1.19%
13:00 Orebro BK Hacken Finished 1-2 20 4.01 3.72 2.01 -1.55%
13:00 AIK Solna Kalmar FF Finished 1-2 20 1.77 3.6 6.25 -0.27%
15:30 Malmo Falkenbergs FF Finished 5-0 20 1.27 6.45 12 -2.51%
09:00 Taby U19 U21 Vasalunds U19 U21 3 1.995 3.96 2.96 -8.39%
12:00 Djursholm U19 U21 Gefle U19 U21 3 1.23 6.35 8.3 -8.34%
12:00 Kopparbergs-Goteborg Women Kristianstads Women Finished 2-0 18 1.65 4.55 4.84 -3.14%
14:00 Eskilstuna United Women Pitea Women Finished 1-1 19 3.2 3.53 2.6 2.00%
15:00 Linkopings Women Vittsjo GIK Women Finished 2-1 18 2.09 3.75 4.1 1.11%
14:00 Tegs SK Carlstad United Finished 4-2 20 3.25 3.54 2.25 -3.35%
15:00 Trollhattan Tvaakers IF Finished 1-0 20 2.12 3.8 3.48 -2.17%
15:00 Ljungskile Assyriska Turabdin Finished 2-1 20 1.475 4.65 7 -3.46%
11:00 IFK Haninge-Brandbergen AFK Linkoping Finished 4-1
12:00 Raaslatts SK FK Karlskrona Finished 2-3 17 11 6.57 1.23 -5.31%
15:00 Lidkopings (Heimer) Stenungsunds IF Finished 1-2 15 2.8 3.85 2.18 -7.03%
15:00 Värmbols FC Assyriska Finished 1-3
15:00 Angelholms FF IFK Malmo Finished 2-1 13 1.51 7 13 13.37%
12:00 FOC Farsta Trosa-Vagnhärads SK Full Time 2-2 12 3.51 4.35 1.79 -6.84%
12:00 Iggesunds IK Harnosands FF Full Time 2-0 9 2.31 4.36 2.36 -7.92%
12:00 Sodra Sandby IF IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Full Time 3-0 9 14.6 9.22 1.103 -7.71%
12:00 Kiruna Bergnasets AIK Full Time 6-1 9 1.65 4.93 3.85 -6.42%
15:00 Lindsdals IF Saxemara IF Full Time 1-1 9 1.42 5.23 5.23 -7.97%
15:00 Älmhults IF Högaborgs BK Full Time 4-1 9 2.1 4.13 2.83 -6.69%
13:00 Dalkurd FF GAIS Goteborg Finished 3-0 21 2.15 3.46 3.75 -2.04%
15:30 Brommapojkarna Osters IF Finished 1-1 21 2.84 3.38 2.61 -3.02%
12:00 FC Beroche-Gorgier Olten Finished (pen.) 1-1
12:00 FC Linth Schaffhausen Finished 3-1 18 11 5.65 1.29 -4.13%
12:00 SC Cham Aarau Finished (pen.) 2-2 19 6.5 4.62 1.47 -4.81%
13:00 FC Escholzmatt Marbach FC Bavois Finished 0-14
13:00 FC Uster Grand-Lacy Finished 1-3 14 15 8.4 1.175 -3.55%
13:00 Schoenberg Basel II Finished 1-5
13:00 Signal Thun Finished 0-2 5 20.5 13.25 1.06 -6.34%
14:00 FC Kreuzlingen Luzern Finished 0-2 15 41 17 1.08 -0.91%
14:00 Yverdon Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 1-2 19 5.8 4.25 1.8 3.81%
11:00 Rayong FC Sisaket Finished 1-1 11 2.8 3.42 2.45 -5.46%
11:00 Thai Honda Chiangmai United Finished 2-0 11 2.51 3.58 2.8 -3.37%
11:00 Customs United Ayutthaya United Finished 0-3 11 2.14 3.6 3.5 -2.99%
12:00 Kasetsart BEC Tero Sasana Finished 1-1 9 4.3 3.75 1.79 -5.47%
11:00 Muang Thong United PTT Rayong Finished 2-2 18 1.54 4.31 6.25 -3.97%
11:00 Suphanburi FC Port FC Finished 1-3 18 2.85 3.6 2.39 -4.49%
12:00 Chiangmai Trat FC Finished 1-3 18 2.855 3.7 2.38 -3.91%
12:00 Chonburi Nakhon Ratchasima Finished 2-1 18 1.87 3.84 4.12 -3.65%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
13:30 Hatayspor Altinordu Finished 1-0 21 1.65 4 5.79 -2.80%
16:15 Erzurum BB Istanbulspor Finished 2-2 21 1.6154 4.11 5.8 -3.36%
18:45 Akhisar Belediyespor Adanaspor AS Finished 1-0 21 1.65 4.05 5.79 -2.50%
18:45 Altay Izmir Umraniyespor Finished 1-3 21 2.37 3.44 3.3 -1.54%
16:15 Torku Konyaspor Ankaragucu Finished 0-0 21 1.936 3.62 4.53 -1.33%
18:40 Goztepe Antalyaspor Finished 0-1 21 1.76 3.9 5.21 -1.63%
18:45 Yeni Malatyaspor Istanbul BBSK Finished 3-0 21 4.22 3.7 1.95 -1.97%
18:45 Kasimpasa Trabzonspor Finished 1-1 21 3.45 3.94 2.11 -1.73%