• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
We encountered some technical problems related by Pinnacle. In this time, the Pinnacle's odds will not be available. We are sorry for inconveniences!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 20, 2019

Aug 20, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:55 Ha Noi FC     Altyn Asyr
12:00 Hanoi T&T FC     Altyn Asyr Finished 3-2 19 1.97 3.92 4.2 -0.08%
16:15 Al Wasl Dubai     Al Hilal Omdurman Finished 2-0 14 1.79 4.28 4.5 -1.43%
17:15 Al Ittihad Jeddah     Al Ahed Finished 3-0 15 1.275 6.6 12 -1.88%
13:00 Alashkert II Ararat Yerevan II Finished 7-1 15 3.1 3.9 2.5 2.15%
13:00 West Armenia Shirak Gyumri II Finished 2-2 14 2.07 4.15 3.29 -2.72%
13:00 FK Van Aragats Finished 4-1 15 1.36 7.31 12.25 4.85%
11:45 Mandurah City Gwelup Croatia 5 3.38 4.5 1.85 -5.54%
18:00 Telfs Wacker Innsbruck II Finished 3-1 11 1.504 5.2 5.75 -3.02%
18:00 Maua SP U20 AD Guarulhos U20 4 2.22 3.5 2.74 -9.18%
23:30 Paysandu PA Nacional Manaus AM Finished 0-0 17 1.5 4.16 8.5 -2.41%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Brasil de Pelotas RS Sao Bento SP Finished 2-1 20 2.34 3.18 3.53 -2.45%
22:15 Botafogo SP Londrina Finished 2-1 20 1.9615 3.38 4.38 -3.29%
22:15 Operario PR Guarani SP Finished 1-0 20 2.07 3.2 4.69 -0.87%
23:30 Parana Atletico GO Finished 0-0 20 3.15 3 2.65 -2.74%
China ‐ FA Cup
11:35 Shanghai East Asia Shandong Luneng Finished 0-2 20 1.86 4.05 4.1 -2.77%
19:00 Deportivo Pasto Atletico Huila Finished 4-0 20 1.74 3.58 5.5 -3.46%
01:00 Deportes Quindio Real Cartagena Finished 2-0 19 2.65 3.25 3.035 -1.43%
21:00 Cortulua Llaneros FC Finished 1-0 18 1.58 4.1 6.65 -2.65%
15:00 Sokol Tasovice Sfk Vrchovina Finished 0-1 15 41 14.5 1.2 7.91%
15:00 Vysoke Myto FK Pardubice Finished 0-2 15 34 16 1.12 1.55%
12:00 AGF Aarhus Reserves AaB Aalborg Reserves Finished 3-1 10 2.01 5.1 3.32 0.52%
00:15 Universidad Catolica Quito Macara Ambato Finished 1-3 20 2.17 3.42 3.95 -0.64%
18:45 Birmingham Barnsley Finished 2-0 21 2.36 3.45 3.4 -0.76%
18:45 Derby County Bristol City Finished 1-2 21 2.2 3.6 4.1 2.44%
18:45 Hull City Blackburn Rovers Finished 0-1 21 2.68 3.65 3.05 2.57%
18:45 Sheffield Wednesday Luton Town Finished 1-0 21 1.95 3.9 5.5 5.15%
18:45 Middlesbrough Wigan Athletic Finished 1-0 21 1.95 3.65 4.7 0.04%
18:45 Accrington Stanley Shrewsbury Town Finished 2-3 21 2.89 3.4 2.95 2.13%
18:45 Bristol Rovers Tranmere Rovers Finished 2-0 21 2.2 3.5 3.7 -1.04%
18:45 Fleetwood Town Wycombe Wanderers Finished 1-1 21 2.01 3.54 4.45 -0.47%
18:45 Gillingham Blackpool Finished 2-2 21 2.875 3.46 2.6 -2.10%
18:45 Ipswich Town AFC Wimbledon Finished 2-1 21 1.8 3.68 5.15 -2.10%
18:45 Milton Keynes Dons Lincoln City Finished 2-1 21 2.8 3.58 2.75 -0.01%
18:45 Oxford United Burton Albion Finished 2-4 21 2.5 3.44 3.45 1.98%
18:45 Portsmouth Coventry City Finished 3-3 21 1.9524 3.7 4.75 0.71%
18:45 Rochdale AFC Sunderland Finished 1-2 21 4.2 3.75 1.95 -1.73%
18:45 Rotherham United Bury Postponed
18:45 Southend United Peterborough United Finished 0-2 21 3.51 3.6 2.25 -0.71%
19:00 Bolton Wanderers Doncaster Rovers Postponed 19 19 6.7 1.25 -0.19%
18:45 Cambridge United Scunthorpe United Finished 3-2 21 2.65 3.34 3.3 2.06%
18:45 Cheltenham Carlisle United Finished 2-0 21 2.37 3.52 3.45 0.41%
18:45 Crawley Town Crewe Alexandra Finished 1-2 21 2.75 3.7 2.9 2.17%
18:45 Grimsby Town Colchester United Finished 2-2 21 2.704 3.26 2.92 -1.87%
18:45 Macclesfield Town Morecambe Finished 0-1 21 2.38 3.4 3.28 -1.88%
18:45 Mansfield Town Leyton Orient Finished 2-3 21 2.02 3.68 4.4 0.60%
18:45 Oldham Athletic Exeter City Finished 0-0 21 2.912 3.48 2.625 -1.16%
18:45 Plymouth Argyle Salford City Finished 2-2 21 2.3 3.74 4.2 6.35%
18:45 Port Vale Forest Green Rovers Finished 2-1 21 2.45 3.42 4.2 6.54%
18:45 Stevenage FC Bradford City Finished 0-1 21 3.52 3.46 2.4 1.03%
18:45 Swindon Town Northampton Town Finished 0-1 21 2 3.75 4.5 1.12%
18:45 Walsall Newport County Finished 0-0 21 2.4 3.4 3.24 -1.91%
18:45 Belper Town FC Frickley Athletic 7 1.95 3.92 3.24 -7.11%
18:45 Cleethorpes Town Lincoln United 7 1.32 5.77 7.2 -6.52%
18:45 Leek Town Kidsgrove Athletic 7 1.68 4.35 5.42 -0.95%
18:45 Mossley AFC Runcorn Linnets 7 2.31 3.87 2.55 -7.70%
18:45 Pontefract Collieries Tadcaster Albion 7 1.95 3.95 3.18 -7.45%
18:45 Stamford Ilkeston FC 7 2.05 3.86 3.02 -7.24%
18:45 Stocksbridge Park Steels Sheffield FC 7 2.98 3.86 2.048 -7.66%
18:45 City Of Liverpool Kendal Town 7 2.12 3.82 3.16 -4.76%
18:45 Atherton Collieries Warrington Town Finished 2-4 17 3.4 3.54 2.125 -4.51%
18:45 Bamber Bridge Radcliffe Postponed 15 2.38 3.55 2.78 -5.80%
18:45 Buxton Nantwich Town Finished 1-2 17 2.35 3.92 3.32 1.85%
18:45 United of Manchester Hyde United Finished 1-2 17 1.83 3.84 4.2 -4.30%
18:45 Gainsborough Trinity Whitby Town Finished 2-0 17 1.79 3.8 4.25 -5.40%
18:45 Morpeth Town Lancaster City Finished 3-2 17 1.87 3.84 4.52 -1.62%
18:45 South Shields Ashton United Finished 3-0 17 1.91 4.03 3.75 -3.69%
18:45 Stafford Rangers Grantham Town Finished 1-1 17 2.1 3.82 3.38 -3.27%
18:45 Stalybridge Celtic Scarborough Athletic Finished 5-1 17 3.1 3.5 2.23 -5.37%
18:45 Witton Albion Mickleover Sports Finished 1-0 17 2.05 3.56 3.52 -5.01%
11:00 Barnsley U23 Cardiff City U23 Finished 3-1 15 2.13 3.8 3 -6.19%
12:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 Finished 3-1 14 1.56 5.05 6.05 -0.43%
18:30 Sevenoaks Town Whitehawk 10 2.57 3.81 2.32 -7.63%
18:45 Soham Town Rangers Histon 8 2.47 3.69 2.46 -7.61%
18:45 Sittingbourne Cray Valley 10 2.96 3.87 2.1 -6.75%
18:45 Waltham Abbey Hertford Town 10 1.78 4.14 3.7 -6.86%
18:45 Bracknell Uxbridge 10 1.72 4.6 5.46 1.84%
18:45 Tooting & Mitcham Utd Ashford Town Middlesex 10 1.56 4.3333 5.23 -5.93%
18:45 Hanwell Town Harlow Town 10 2.56 3.86 2.34 -7.15%
18:45 Staines Town Marlow 10 1.6154 4.7 4.36 -5.76%
18:45 Ware Barking 10 2.04 3.91 2.97 -7.63%
18:45 AFC Sudbury Felixstowe and Walton 8 1.84 3.9 3.55 -7.54%
18:45 Chalfont St Peter Bedfont Sports 8 1.6 4.2 4.94 -6.15%
18:45 Chichester City Whyteleafe 7 1.71 4.15 3.89 -7.65%
18:45 Witham Town Bury Town 10 3.24 4.37 1.98 -4.08%
18:45 St. Neots Town Yaxley 8 1.84 4.1 3.52 -6.67%
18:45 Sholing Basingstoke Town 10 2.71 4 2.31 -4.93%
18:45 Thame North Leigh 10 1.59 4.67 4.67 -5.41%
18:45 Cirencester Town FC Melksham Town 8 1.42 5.1 6.4 -5.35%
18:45 Halesowen Town FC Kidlington 10 1.6 4.64 4.75 -4.86%
18:45 Moneyfields Thatcham Town 10 1.7 4.35 4.15 -5.58%
18:45 Winchester City AFC Totton 10 1.84 4 3.52 -7.20%
18:45 Daventry Town Kempston Rovers 8 2.45 4 2.45 -6.22%
18:45 Biggleswade Town Welwyn Garden City 8 2.77 4 2.2 -6.15%
Estonia ‐ Cup
09:00 Pohja Sakala JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 0-3 9 18 10.5 1.166 -0.84%
09:00 Torva FC Elva Finished 1-4 8 23 13.25 1.14 0.39%
13:30 Flora Tallinn Kohtla-Nomme Finished 12-0
13:30 Torpedo Kutaisi Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 0-1 16 5.1 4.24 1.8 1.27%
16:00 Saburtalo Dila Gori Finished 3-0 13 1.615 4.1 6.4 -1.90%
16:00 SV Schalding Heining TSV 1860 Rosenheim 14 2.13 3.77 3.2 -4.51%
16:00 Kottern FV Illertissen 14 2.92 3.99 2.14 -5.69%
16:00 DJK Gebenbach FC Ingolstadt 04 14 10 6.84 1.3 -1.52%
16:00 TSV Landsberg Turkgucu Ataspor 14 23 10 1.14 -2.03%
16:00 Karlburg Eintracht Bamberg 14 4.25 4.29 1.67 -6.30%
16:00 Schwarz-Rot Neustadt Energie Cottbus 7 36 12.5 1.04 -6.48%
17:00 VfR Garching Wacker Burghausen 12 2.69 3.79 2.51 -3.29%
17:30 SSV Berzdorf SpVg Frechen 3 22 10 1.03 -10.42%
18:15 FC 08 Homburg VfR Aalen Finished 2-1 18 1.89 3.9 4.21 -2.25%
17:30 Alemannia Aachen TuS Haltern am See Finished 3-0 18 1.608 4.8 6.1 0.59%
17:30 Bergisch Gladbach SV Rodinghausen Finished 0-4 18 7.3 5.36 1.44 -1.77%
08:30 Persija Jakarta Persepar Kalteng Putra Finished 3-0 13 1.63 4.77 7.2 3.95%
08:30 Semen Padang Persela Lamongan Finished 2-0 13 2.49 3.38 2.8 -5.18%
08:30 Bhayangkara FC PSIS Semarang Finished 0-0 15 1.73 4.02 5.3 -1.52%
11:30 Perseru Serui Persebaya Surabaya Finished 1-3 19 3.195 3.6 2.2 -4.33%
11:30 Madura United Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 0-1 19 2.59 3.68 2.98 0.66%
13:00 Sariyer     Ergene Velimese Spor
15:00 US Gavorrano     Pianese Finished 0-2
15:30 Apollon Larissas     Olympiakos Volos Finished 2-1 5 1.51 4.2 6 -6.28%
15:30 Atromitos Athens     Diagoras Vrachneikon Finished 2-0 4 1.63 4.6 7.5 3.71%
16:00 TuRU Dusseldorf     Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 2-4 14 46 20 1.03 -4.09%
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg     Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 7-1 11 1.182 8.1 12 -5.02%
16:00 AS Roma U19     Trastevere Finished 3-1 5 2.48 3.8 3.8 7.58%
16:00 Smartno     NK Radomlje Finished 3-2 5 15 9.5 1.182 -1.76%
16:00 Zagora     Vodice Finished 4-3 3 1.19 7.3 11 -6.39%
16:30 KSK Ronse     Mons en Baroeul Finished 1-0 7 2.49 3.95 2.49 -5.34%
17:00 Sakaryaspor     Kocaelispor Finished 1-1 4 1.38 4.7 5.85 -9.78%
17:00 Seleccion AFE     UD Horadada Finished 5-1 4 1.3 5.8 10.5 -3.56%
19:00 Camas CF     Coria CF Finished 1-1 7 5.5 4.97 2.08 15.77%
18:40 Sassuolo U19     Modena U19 5 1.4 5.05 6.95 -5.32%
15:00 Czech Republic U18     Hungary U18 Finished 5-1 8 1.95 3.92 3.68 -3.81%
15:00 Slovakia U18     Ukraine U18 Finished 1-1 8 2.37 3.55 3.18 -1.78%
18:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci     Croatia U20 Finished 0-3 5 3.52 4.2 1.92 -4.12%
16:00 Morocco U20     Burkina Faso U20 Full Time 0-2 5 1.51 4.2 5.75 -6.91%
08:00 Myanmar Women     Vietnam Women 8 4.75 4.7 1.6 -4.61%
11:00 Cambodia Women     Indonesia Women 13 10 7.08 1.333 0.86%
16:30 Israel Women     Chelsea Women Finished 1-3 8 501 26 1.03 -1.12%
15:30 Africa Sports Abengourou
13:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II Stumbras Kaunas B
Macedonia ‐ Cup
15:00 Kit-Go Pehcevo Pelister Bitola Finished (pen.) 1-1 10 6 4 4.5 56.52%
15:00 Ljuboten Tikves Finished 1-5 6 28 39 1.01 -4.89%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
12:15 Sarawak FA Kelantan Full Time 0-3 13 2.3 3.8 3 -3.03%
13:00 Kedah FA PKNS FC Finished 3-2 14 1.571 4.33 5.18 -5.71%
13:00 UKM Kuala Lumpur FA Full Time 3-0 14 2.8 3.75 2.38 -4.21%
09:30 Yadanarbon Zwekapin United Finished 1-2 15 2.4 3.57 2.89 -4.10%
12:30 Jong Excelsior Jong Fortuna Sittard 3 2.13 4.2 2.81 -5.97%
16:30 Jong Den Bosch Jong NEC Nijmegen 3 3.5 4.4 1.75 -7.78%
17:00 Rommen Sarpsborg 08 II Finished 3-0 17 7.6 6.5 1.52 6.01%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
18:15 Deportivo Santani Sportivo Ameliano
22:30 Sportivo Luqueno Rubio Nu Finished 1-0 15 2.26 3.48 3 -5.94%
Poland ‐ Cup
16:00 GKS Katowice Orzel Mokre
Romania ‐ Liga 2
16:00 Turnu Magurele Rapid Bucharest Finished 3-1 18 4.1 3.62 2.2 2.60%
13:00 Spartak Moscow II Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 2-0 20 2.8 3.32 2.6 -4.12%
15:50 Al-Nahda Hottain Finished 2-1 16 2.12 3.2 3.65 -5.50%
15:55 Al Najoom Jeddah Club Finished 1-1 16 2.28 3.4 4 1.76%
16:10 Al Mojzel Al-Khaleej Finished 1-1 16 2.955 3.1 2.7 -3.04%
16:20 Al Bukayriyah Al Taee Hail Finished 1-2 16 2.72 3.1 2.72 -5.47%
16:30 Al Jabalain (KSA) Najran SC Finished 1-1 15 2.59 3.056 2.76 -7.03%
13:00 Dundee United U20 Kilmarnock U20 1 1.21 6.36 9.58 -8.09%
13:00 Heart of Midlothian U20 Saint Mirren U20 1 1.137 8.4 11.6 -7.81%
13:00 Greenock Morton U20 Hamilton Academical U20 1 14.6 8.48 1.113 -7.82%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
14:00 OFK Tatran Kracunovce Partizan Bardejov Finished 1-4 12 20.5 11.2 1.0811 -5.93%
15:00 KFC Kalna nad Hronom Kolarovo Finished 5-1 14 1.875 5 5.75 10.22%
17:30 Amazulu Durban Orlando Pirates Finished 0-0 19 3.6 3.02 2.4 -2.49%
17:30 Mamelodi Sundown Cape Town City Finished 1-1 19 1.75 3.65 5.65 -2.19%
15:00 Elfsborg U21 IFK Varnamo U21 1 2.3 3.55 2.07 -16.64%
17:00 Limhamn Bunkeflo Women Kungsbacka DFF Women Finished 2-0 15 1.552 5.8 5.65 0.63%
17:00 Vaxjo Women Rosengard Women Finished 0-0 15 10 6.1 1.3 -3.21%
18:00 IK Kongahalla Hestrafors IF Full Time 0-0 14 2.78 4.33 2.59 2.38%
17:00 CFR Cluj     Slavia Prague Finished 0-1 20 3.84 3.25 2.6 4.96%
17:00 APOEL Nicosia     Ajax Amsterdam Finished 0-0 20 7.8 4.9 1.5 0.10%
19:00 LASK Linz     Club Brugge Finished 0-1 20 2.98 3.4 2.85 1.98%
13:00 Onduparaka Mbarara City 2 4.5 3.3 3.6 24.53%
Ukraine ‐ Cup
12:00 Tavriya Simferopol Real Pharma Ovidiopol Finished 5-0 11 1.76 3.8 4.75 -4.02%
14:00 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Chayka Finished 0-1 2 1.533 4.05 5.25 -8.23%
15:00 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Finished 0-1 9 1.54 4.22 5.8 -5.55%
15:00 Kalush VPK Agro Finished 1-0 10 2.2 3.72 3.36 -2.06%
15:00 FC Krystal Kherson Dinaz Vyshgorod Finished (pen.) 1-1 9 1.48 4.58 7 -3.56%
15:00 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Bukovyna Chernivtsi Finished 1-4 13 2.55 4.89 8.26 39.33%
15:00 Nyva Vinnytsia FC Nikopol-NPHU Finished 5-1 12 1.632 4.15 5.5 -3.43%
15:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Polessya Zhitomir Finished 1-0 13 4.2 3.63 1.88 -4.35%
15:00 Veres Rivne Nyva Ternopil Finished 2-1 13 2.35 3.45 3.75 1.83%
17:00 Torque CA Atenas San Carlos Finished 2-1 16 2.47 3.63 4 7.49%
17:00 Central Espanol Deportivo Maldonado Finished 0-1 16 4.3 3.46 2.05 -0.93%
18:00 Cerrito CS CA Rentistas Finished 1-1
18:00 Villa Espanola Villa Teresa Finished 1-0 14 2.2 3.3 3.4 -4.92%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 Turan Rush Milk Futbol Shahrixon
Data from Jan 18, 2020, 08:30
21.539510011673
Disable AdBlockPlus